College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2010 Outdoor
National PV Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-PV
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-PV
1
17-06.00
Woepse, Michael
(2010)
(
Mater Dei, CA
)
Mater Dei-Orange Lutheran Dual(CA)
, 2010-03-19(#1)
B-PV
2
17-02.00
Pflibsen, Logan
(2010)
(
Streator, IL
)
IL 2A Champaign Centennial Sectional(IL)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
B-PV
3
17-00.75
Juilfs, JJ
(2011)
(
Henry D Sheldon, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2010-05-29(#1)
B-PV
4
17-00.25
Ewing, Sam
(2010)
(
Lake Hamilton, AR
)
Lake Hamilton Invitational(AZ)
, 2010-04-09(#1)
B-PV
5
17-00.00
Klein, Cody
(2010)
(
Sparta, IL
)
Benton Spring Fling(IL)
, 2010-04-03(#1)
B-PV
5
17-00.00
Ross, Colton
(2010)
(
Grand Saline, TX
)
Bobby Bernard Relays(TX)
, 2010-03-13
B-PV
5
17-00.00
Irwin, Andrew
(2011)
(
Mount Ida, AR
)
AR Meet of Champions(AR)
, 2010-05-08(#1)
B-PV
5
17-00.00
Malquist, Paul
(2010)
(
Gainesville, GA
)
USATF JO Reg 3 YMYW(NC)
, 2010-07-11(#1)
B-PV
9
16-09.00
Uhle, Christopher
(2011)
(
Olentangy Liberty, OH
)
OH Div. 1 State Meet(OH)
, 2010-06-05(#1)
B-PV
10
16-08.75
Thomas, Mark
(2010)
(
Lorena, TX
)
US Junior Nationals(IA)
, 2010-06-27(#2)
B-PV
11
16-08.00
Wicker, Casey
(2010)
(
Dallas Jesuit, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2010-04-03(#1)
B-PV
12
16-07.25
Porter, Tyler
(2010)
(
Jefferson, GA
)
GA 2A Boys State(GA)
, 2010-05-15(#1)
B-PV
13
16-06.00
Duplantis, Andreas
(2011)
(
Lafayette, LA
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2010-06-05(#1)
B-PV
13
16-06.00
Yamoah, Jordan
(2011)
(
Arlington, NY
)
NY State Champs(NY)
, 2010-06-12(#1)
B-PV
13
16-06.00
Volz, Drew
(2011)
(
Bloomington South, IN
)
Moon Vault(MI)
, 2010-08-07(#1)
B-PV
16
16-04.75
Bishop, Alex
(2010)
(
Brophy Prep, AZ
)
AZ 5A1 State Meet(AZ)
, 2010-05-15(#1)
B-PV
17
16-04.00
Duvio, Dalton
(2011)
(
John Curtis, LA
)
Clovis Street Vault(CA)
, 2010-08-06
B-PV
18
16-03.00
Cook, Scott
(2010)
(
Mater Dei, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04(#1)
B-PV
18
16-03.00
Uhle, Joey
(2011)
(
Olentangy Liberty, OH
)
OH D1 Districts(OH)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
B-PV
18
16-03.00
Sandusky, Ethan
(2010)
(
Bentonville, AR
)
AR Decathlon State Meet(AR)
, 2010-05-13
B-PV
21
16-02.00
Crosby, Riley
(2010)
(
Centennial, AZ
)
Glendale Invitational(AZ)
, 2010-04-24(#1)
B-PV
22
16-01.00
Ebbets, Caleb
(2012)
(
Lee County, GA
)
Westover Relays(GA)
, 2010-04-17(#1)
B-PV
23
16-00.75
Schafers, Kendall
(2010)
(
Olympia, FL
)
NTC Stars Inv(FL)
, 2010-06-05(#2)
B-PV
24
16-00.00
Farrell, Nick
(2010)
(
McGill-Toolen, AL
)
Southeastern Relays(AL)
, 2010-03-20(#1)
B-PV
24
16-00.00
Wolfle, Chase
(2011)
(
Amarillo, TX
)
TX Regional Qualifier Texas Tech(TX)
, 2010-04-20(#1)
B-PV
24
16-00.00
Watson, Reese
(2012)
(
Spring, TX
)
TX 5A Region 2(TX)
, 2010-05-03(#1)
B-PV
24
16-00.00
Gilbert, Regan
(2011)
(
Harker Heights, TX
)
TX 5A Region 2(TX)
, 2010-05-03(#3)
B-PV
24
16-00.00
Barr, Evan
(2011)
(
Loyola, CA
)
Mission League Finals(CA)
, 2010-05-06(#1)
B-PV
24
16-00.00
Duggan, Cory
(2010)
(
Monsignor Farrell, NY
)
East Coast Relays(NJ)
, 2010-05-17(#1)
B-PV
24
16-00.00
Bane, Matt
(
Rochester, IL
)
IHSA 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2010-05-29(#1)
B-PV
24
16-00.00
Feazell, John
(2011)
(
Mansfield, TX
)
AAU JO Nationals YMYW(VA)
, 2010-08-07(#2)
B-PV
24
16-00.00
Blankenship, Jacob
(2012)
(
Lincoln, OH
)
OH D1 Districts(OH)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
B-PV
24
16-00.00
Hume, Adam
(2010)
(
South Glens Falls, NY
)
NY State Champs(NY)
, 2010-06-12(#2)
B-PV
24
16-00.00
Ferguson, Steve
(2010)
(
Dexter, MI
)
Midwest Meet of Champions(IN)
, 2010-06-12(#1)
B-PV
24
16-00.00
Kopanski, Michael
(2010)
(
Mill Creek, GA
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19(#6)
B-PV
24
16-00.00
Arnold, Seth
(2010)
(
New Caney, TX
)
AAU JO Nationals YMYW(VA)
, 2010-08-07(#1)
B-PV
37
15-09.00
Kirillov, Nikita
(2011)
(
St. Pius X, GA
)
McCallie Mid South Classic(TN)
, 2010-04-30(#1)
B-PV
37
15-09.00
Fox, Dillon
(2010)
(
La Costa Canyon, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04(#3)
B-PV
37
15-09.00
Rosser, Clint
(2010)
(
Loyola, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04(#3)
B-PV
37
15-09.00
Faber, Devin
(2011)
(
Canton, TX
)
TX 3A State Meet(TX)
, 2010-05-15(#1)
B-PV
37
15-09.00
Bragg, Adam
(2011)
(
El Toro, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04(#3)
B-PV
37
15-09.00
Hooper, Brandon
(2011)
(
South Medford, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2010-05-29(#2)
B-PV
37
15-09.00
Bowen, Casey
(2011)
(
Gardner Edgerton, KS
)
Sunflower State Games(KS)
, 2010-07-16(#1)
B-PV
37
15-09.00
Hicks, Austin
(2010)
(
Olentangy, OH
)
Midwest Meet of Champions(IN)
, 2010-06-12(#3)
B-PV
37
15-09.00
Hop, Nathan
(
Unattached, MI
)
Midwest Meet of Champions(IN)
, 2010-06-12(#2)
B-PV
37
15-09.00
Jackson, Kevin
(2010)
(
Eastern, IN
)
IN State Meet(IN)
, 2010-06-05(#2)
B-PV
47
15-08.00
Spandl, Macauley
(2010)
(
Moorhead, MN
)
Moorhead AA Invitational(MN)
, 2010-04-16(#1)
B-PV
47
15-08.00
Watson, Chris
(2010)
(
Vandebilt Catholic, LA
)
Cardinal Relays(LA)
, 2010-03-20(#1)
B-PV
47
15-08.00
Robson, Jamey
(2010)
(
Ontario, OH
)
OH Div. 2 State Meet(OH)
, 2010-06-05(#1)
B-PV
47
15-08.00
Shibko, Michael
(2010)
(
Dublin Scioto, OH
)
OH 1A State Meet(OH)
, 2010-06-05(#3)
B-PV
51
15-07.00
Sonnen, Josh
(2012)
(
Midlothian, TX
)
TX District 16 - 4A(TX)
, 2010-04-14(#1)
B-PV
51
15-07.00
Barr, Anthony
(2010)
(
Loyola, CA
)
California Relays(CA)
, 2010-03-20(#1)
B-PV
51
15-07.00
Toney, Shawn
(2010)
(
St. Francis, CA
)
West Coast Relays(CA)
, 2010-04-17(#2)
B-PV
51
15-07.00
Howe, Brody
(2010)
(
Basha, AZ
)
Chandler City Meet(AZ)
, 2010-04-30(#1)
B-PV
51
15-07.00
Greer, Stephan
(2010)
(
Clinton, MS
)
MS 6A State Meet(MS)
, 2010-05-15(#1)
B-PV
51
15-07.00
Larson, Brock
(2011)
(
Fargo South, ND
)
East-West Classic(ND)
, 2010-05-13(#1)
B-PV
51
15-07.00
Kim, David
(2010)
(
Los Alamitos, CA
)
Sunset League Finals(CA)
, 2010-05-06(#2)
B-PV
51
15-07.00
Kennedy, Jeremy
(2010)
(
Marina, CA
)
Sunset League Finals(CA)
, 2010-05-06(#1)
B-PV
51
15-07.00
Subai, Jordan
(
Toms River North, NJ
)
NJ. Sectionals(NJ)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
B-PV
51
15-07.00
Hazelgren, Matt
(2010)
(
Stafford, VA
)
VA 3A District - Commonwealth(VA)
, 2010-05-19(#1)
B-PV
51
15-07.00
Marshall, Cody
(2010)
(
East Canton, OH
)
OH Div. 3 State Meet(OH)
, 2010-06-05(#1)
B-PV
51
15-07.00
Ramsey, Ryan
(2010)
(
St. Xavier, KY
)
KY 3A State(KY)
, 2010-06-05(#1)
B-PV
51
15-07.00
Hop, Nate
(
Hudsonville, MI
)
MI Lower Peninsula D1 State Meet(MI)
, 2010-06-05(#1)
B-PV
51
15-07.00
Ramay, Andrew
(2011)
(
Liberty, CA
)
AAU JO Area 17 CA YMYW(CA)
, 2010-06-20(#1)
B-PV
65
15-06.25
Hazelgren, Matthew
(2010)
(
Stafford, VA
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19(#11)
B-PV
65
15-06.25
Strawderman, James
(2010)
(
Cranston West, RI
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19(#8)
B-PV
67
15-06.00
Rock, Ian
(2011)
(
Davis Sr., CA
)
Woody Wilson Inv(CA)
, 2010-04-16(#1)
B-PV
67
15-06.00
Oneal, Riley
(2012)
(
Magnolia, TX
)
Magnolia Invitational(TX)
, 2010-02-20(#1)
B-PV
67
15-06.00
Lazas, Kevin
(2010)
(
Brentwood, TN
)
Vanderbilt Great 8 Invitational(TN)
, 2010-04-13(#1)
B-PV
67
15-06.00
Amodio, Anthony
(2010)
(
Archbishop McCarthy, FL
)
FL 2A State(FL)
, 2010-05-01(#1)
B-PV
67
15-06.00
Rodriguez, Fernando
(2010)
(
Copper Canyon, AZ
)
AZ 4A1 State Meet(AZ)
, 2010-05-15(#1)
B-PV
67
15-06.00
Grieder, Isaac
(2010)
(
Lake Highlands, TX
)
TX 5A Region 2(TX)
, 2010-05-03(#4)
B-PV
67
15-06.00
Ratliff, Stehl
(2012)
(
Brownwood, TX
)
TX 3A Region 1(TX)
, 2010-05-03(#1)
B-PV
67
15-06.00
Saathoff, Cole
(
O'Connor, TX
)
Texas State Univ(TX)
, 2010-04-23(#1)
B-PV
67
15-06.00
Jackson, Tyler
(2010)
(
Harlingen, TX
)
Texas State Univ(TX)
, 2010-04-23(#1)
B-PV
67
15-06.00
Toups, Johnathon
(2011)
(
Erath, LA
)
LA 3A State Meet(LA)
, 2010-05-08(#1)
B-PV
67
15-06.00
Shepherd, David
(2010)
(
St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
)
FL 4A State Meet (FL)
, 2010-05-08(#1)
B-PV
67
15-06.00
Bok, Christian
(
Southern Regional, NJ
)
Shore Conference (NJ)
, 2010-05-15(#1)
B-PV
67
15-06.00
Amezquita, Justin
(2010)
(
Governor Livingston, NJ
)
East Coast Relays(NJ)
, 2010-05-17(#2)
B-PV
67
15-06.00
Horlick, Kaleb
(2010)
(
Fayetteville, AR
)
AR Meet of Champions(AR)
, 2010-05-08(#2)
B-PV
67
15-06.00
Hanson, Brian
(2010)
(
Oak Ridge, CA
)
Golden West Invitational(CA)
, 2010-06-12(#1)
B-PV
67
15-06.00
Turpin, Steve
(2010)
(
Campbell County, WY
)
WY 4A East Regional(WY)
, 2010-05-11(#1)
B-PV
67
15-06.00
Bevins, Dane
(2010)
(
Rio Rancho, NM
)
NM 5A State Meet(NM)
, 2010-05-08(#1)
B-PV
67
15-06.00
Ainley, Aaron
(2010)
(
Clovis, CA
)
CA CE Masters(CA)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
B-PV
67
15-06.00
Wessel, Kyle
(2010)
(
Hannibal, MO
)
MO Class 3 State(MO)
, 2010-05-29(#1)
B-PV
67
15-06.00
Crenshaw, Austin
(2010)
(
Houston, TN
)
TN 3A State Meet(TN)
, 2010-05-28(#1)
B-PV
67
15-06.00
Phillips, Jesse
(2010)
(
Katella, CA
)
CA SS Masters(CA)
, 2010-05-28(#2)
B-PV
67
15-06.00
Stark, Connor
(2012)
(
Oak Park, CA
)
CA SS Masters(CA)
, 2010-05-28(#3)
B-PV
67
15-06.00
Wait, Kyle
(2010)
(
Gardner Edgerton, KS
)
KS 5A State(KS)
, 2010-05-29(#1)
B-PV
67
15-06.00
Cassidy, Kody
(2010)
(
R A Long, WA
)
BorderDuel(OR)
, 2010-06-05(#1)
B-PV
67
15-06.00
Miller, David
(2010)
(
Elmira South Side, NY
)
NY State Champs(NY)
, 2010-06-12(#3)
B-PV
67
15-06.00
Babits, Max
(2010)
(
Fowlerville, MI
)
Midwest Meet of Champions(IN)
, 2010-06-12(#4)
B-PV
67
15-06.00
Wanhainen, Michael
(2010)
(
Castle, IN
)
IN State Meet(IN)
, 2010-06-05(#3)
B-PV
67
15-06.00
Stevens, Austin
(2010)
(
Wakefield, NC
)
Neal Morris Invitational(NC)
, 2010-04-10(#1)
B-PV
67
15-06.00
Lewis, Dawson
(2010)
(
Eagle, ID
)
ID 5A District 3 Championships(ID)
, 2010-05-14(#1)
B-PV
96
15-04.25
Andres, Juan
(2010)
(
Ridgefield Park, NJ
)
NJ. Sectionals(NJ)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
B-PV
96
15-04.25
Kendricks, Sam
(2011)
(
Oxford, MS
)
NB Nationals Emerging Elite
, 2010-06-19(#2)
B-PV
98
15-04.00
Owensby, Seaton
(2010)
(
Nixa, MO
)
MO Class 4 District 6(MO)
, 2010-05-15(#1)
B-PV
98
15-04.00
Corona, Paul
(2011)
(
Yuma Catholic, AZ
)
AZ 2A State Meet(AZ)
, 2010-05-15(#1)
B-PV
98
15-04.00
Gibbons, Darwin
(2010)
(
Caravel Academy, DE
)
DE Meet of Champions(DE)
, 2010-05-19(#1)
B-PV
98
15-04.00
Young, Trevor
(2010)
(
Southport, IN
)
IN Boys Sectionals(IN)
, 2010-05-20(#1)
B-PV
98
15-04.00
Van Wyck, James
(2011)
(
De La Salle, CA
)
NCS Tri-Valley Area Finals(CA)
, 2010-05-20(#1)
B-PV
98
15-04.00
Wolfe, Tyler
(2012)
(
Columbus Grove, OH
)
OH D3 Region - Tiffin(OH)
, 2010-05-26(#1)
B-PV
98
15-04.00
Kochert, Ryan
(2010)
(
Chagrin Falls, OH
)
OH Div. 2 State Meet(OH)
, 2010-06-05(#2)
See more performances for B-PV
G-PV
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-PV
1
14-00.00
LeLeux, Morgann
(2011)
(
Catholic New Iberia, LA
)
Quintana Beach Vault(TX)
, 2010-06-19(#1)
G-PV
2
13-08.25
Van Meter, Merritt Grace
(2010)
(
Country Day, LA
)
LA 1A State Meet(LA)
, 2010-05-06(#1)
G-PV
3
13-07.00
McCardwell, Ellie
(2010)
(
Pendleton Heights, IN
)
IN Girls Sectionals
, 2010-05-18(#1)
G-PV
4
13-06.00
Ross, Kortney
(2010)
(
Westview, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04(#1)
G-PV
5
13-04.00
Simpson, Shaylah
(2010)
(
Desert Vista, AZ
)
AZ Meet of Champions(AZ)
, 2010-05-20(#1)
G-PV
6
13-03.50
Morris, Sandi
(2010)
(
Greenville, SC
)
USATF JO YMYW(CA)
, 2010-08-01(#1)
G-PV
7
13-03.00
Powell, Lizzie
(2010)
(
Patrick Henry, VA
)
Deep Run State Qualifier(VA)
, 2010-05-05(#1)
G-PV
8
13-01.50
Payne, Demi
(2010)
(
New Braunfels, TX
)
Texas State Univ(TX)
, 2010-04-23(#1)
G-PV
9
13-01.00
Nowell, Danielle
(2010)
(
Plainview, OK
)
OK 3A State Meet(OK)
, 2010-05-08(#1)
G-PV
9
13-01.00
Grove, Emily
(2011)
(
Pontiac, IL
)
AAU Area 10 Illinois YMYW(IL)
, 2010-07-11(#1)
G-PV
9
13-01.00
Tucker, Margo
(2010)
(
Lawrence Central, IN
)
IN Ben Davis Girls Regional(IN)
, 2010-05-25(#1)
G-PV
9
13-01.00
Birkmeier, Sarah
(2010)
(
Rockford, MI
)
Meijer State Games(MI)
, 2010-06-26(#1)
G-PV
13
13-00.00
Petrillose, Kaitlin
(2011)
(
McNeil, TX
)
TX District 16 - 5A(TX)
, 2010-04-13(#1)
G-PV
13
13-00.00
Arseneau, Heather
(2010)
(
Desert Vista, AZ
)
AZ 5A Fiesta Region(AZ)
, 2010-05-06(#1)
G-PV
13
13-00.00
Hearne, Siera
(2010)
(
Paraclete, CA
)
Clovis Street Vault(CA)
, 2010-08-06
G-PV
16
12-09.50
Zingheim, Katie
(2011)
(
Granite Bay, CA
)
USATF JO YMYW(CA)
, 2010-08-01(#2)
G-PV
17
12-09.00
Kolbo, Natasha
(2010)
(
St Joes, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04(#2)
G-PV
18
12-08.25
Oleson, Stephanie
(2011)
(
Henrico, VA
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19(#5)
G-PV
19
12-08.00
Barousse, Kathryn
(2010)
(
Lafayette, LA
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2010-04-03(#2)
G-PV
20
12-07.00
Hawkins, Claire
(2010)
(
Santa Margarita, CA
)
Dual Meet Weekly(CA)
, 2010-03-20(#1)
G-PV
20
12-07.00
Lasater, Senna
(2009)
(
Stephenville, TX
)
TX District 8 - 4A(TX)
, 2010-04-14(#1)
G-PV
20
12-07.00
Burke, Kelly
(2010)
(
Cranford, NJ
)
NJ. Sectionals(NJ)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
G-PV
23
12-06.25
Bone, Robin
(2012)
(
Darien, CT
)
FCAIC Champs(CT)
, 2010-05-25(#1)
G-PV
24
12-06.00
Garoutte, Nicola
(2011)
(
Piedmont, CA
)
East Bay Invite(CA)
, 2010-03-06(#1)
G-PV
24
12-06.00
Larson, Nicole
(2010)
(
Upland, CA
)
Trabuco Hills Inv(CA)
, 2010-04-03(#1)
G-PV
24
12-06.00
Jarratt, Kelsie
(2010)
(
Nipomo, CA
)
Patriot Games(CA)
, 2010-04-23(#1)
G-PV
24
12-06.00
Wooten, Brittany
(2012)
(
Tomball, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2010-05-15(#1)
G-PV
24
12-06.00
Davis, Drue
(2010)
(
Lawrence Free State, KS
)
KS 6A State Meet(KS)
, 2010-05-29(#1)
G-PV
24
12-06.00
Voskamp, Ariel
(2011)
(
Cabot, AR
)
AR Meet of Champions(AR)
, 2010-05-08(#1)
G-PV
24
12-06.00
Pace, Allie
(2010)
(
Geneva, IL
)
Bartlett IHSA Sectional(IL)
, 2010-05-13(#1)
G-PV
24
12-06.00
Clay, Emily
(2011)
(
Normal University, IL
)
IHSA 2A Mahomet-Seymour Sectional(IL)
, 2010-05-14(#1)
G-PV
24
12-06.00
Adams, Jenna
(2010)
(
Littleton, CO
)
CO 5A State Meet(CO)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
G-PV
24
12-06.00
Crawford, Cassie
(2010)
(
Panther Creek, NC
)
NC 4A State Meet(NC)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
G-PV
24
12-06.00
Johnson, Jessie
(2012)
(
Argyle, TX
)
AAU District TX Southwestern(TX)
, 2010-06-12(#1)
G-PV
24
12-06.00
Hixson, Kristen
(2010)
(
Chippewa Hills, MI
)
Midwest Meet of Champions(IN)
, 2010-06-12(#5)
G-PV
24
12-06.00
Enders, Lindsey
(2011)
(
Holy Trinity, FL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2010-05-29(#1)
G-PV
24
12-06.00
Urciuoli, Emily
(2010)
(
Clifton, NJ
)
NJ Meet of Champs(NJ)
, 2010-06-03(#2)
G-PV
24
12-06.00
Tatman, Kori
(2010)
(
Amanda-Clearcreek, OH
)
Midwest Meet of Champions(IN)
, 2010-06-12(#4)
G-PV
24
12-06.00
Rasnick, Sarah
(2010)
(
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
)
Midwest Meet of Champions(IN)
, 2010-06-12(#3)
G-PV
40
12-05.50
Vanek, Allison
(2010)
(
Wilson Area, PA
)
Penn Relays finals(PA)
, 2010-04-24(#1)
G-PV
40
12-05.50
Rummans, Angela
(2010)
(
Unattached, SC
)
USATF JO South Carolina YMYW(SC)
, 2010-06-13(#2)
G-PV
42
12-05.00
Clark, Sammie
(2010)
(
North Bend, OR
)
OR 4A State Meet(OR)
, 2010-05-29(#1)
G-PV
42
12-05.00
Schnapp, Ashley
(2010)
(
Central Catholic, OR
)
BorderDuel(OR)
, 2010-06-05(#1)
G-PV
44
12-04.25
Welch, Lauren
(2010)
(
Papillion-La Vista, NE
)
NE A4 District(NE)
, 2010-05-12(#1)
G-PV
45
12-04.00
Waseloff, Holly
(2010)
(
Buchanan, CA
)
Sanger Metric Classic(CA)
, 2010-04-24(#1)
G-PV
45
12-04.00
Virdi, Cimran
(2012)
(
Las Lomas, CA
)
Diablo Foothill Athletic League Finals(CA)
, 2010-05-14(#1)
G-PV
45
12-04.00
Culver, Carissa
(2011)
(
Los Alamitos, CA
)
CA SS D1 Finals(CA)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
G-PV
48
12-03.50
Zimmerly, Jeslyn
(2012)
(
Westview, IN
)
USATF Youth - Intermediate(IL)
, 2010-07-04(#1)
G-PV
48
12-03.50
White, Sydney
(2012)
(
East Forsyth, NC
)
USATF JO Intermediate(CA)
, 2010-08-01(#1)
G-PV
48
12-03.50
Carmichael, Carolina
(2012)
(
Thornton Fractional North, IL
)
USATF JO Intermediate(CA)
, 2010-08-01(#2)
G-PV
51
12-03.00
Clark, Tasha
(2010)
(
Mead, WA
)
Pasco Invitational(WA)
, 2010-04-17(#1)
G-PV
51
12-03.00
Stone, Michelle
(2010)
(
Ursuline, CA
)
CA NCS Meet of Champions(CA)
, 2010-05-29(#1)
G-PV
51
12-03.00
Rische, Victoria
(2012)
(
Foothill, CA
)
Orange County Champs(CA)
, 2010-04-24(#1)
G-PV
51
12-03.00
Reginato, Courtney
(2010)
(
Desert Vista, AZ
)
Queen Creek Invitational(AZ)
, 2010-04-16(#1)
G-PV
51
12-03.00
Vann, Sarah
(2010)
(
Evant, TX
)
TX 1A State Meet(TX)
, 2010-05-14(#1)
G-PV
51
12-03.00
Hotaling, Amanda
(2012)
(
North Baltimore, OH
)
OH Div. 3 State Meet(OH)
, 2010-06-05(#1)
G-PV
51
12-03.00
Braidic, Ellie
(2012)
(
Pandora-Gilboa, OH
)
OH Div. 3 State Meet(OH)
, 2010-06-05(#1)
G-PV
51
12-03.00
Arthur, Brooke
(2010)
(
Mater Dei, CA
)
CA SS Masters(CA)
, 2010-05-28(#1)
G-PV
51
12-03.00
Stangl, Brittany
(2012)
(
Watertown, SD
)
SD 2A State(SD)
, 2010-05-29(#1)
G-PV
51
12-03.00
Landry, Mackenzie
(2011)
(
Del Oro, CA
)
CA SJS Masters(CA)
, 2010-05-29(#2)
G-PV
61
12-02.00
Monteverde, Anginae
(2011)
(
Clovis West, CA
)
Dual Meet Weekly(CA)
, 2010-03-20(#2)
G-PV
62
12-01.50
Shih, Catherine
(2011)
(
Bernards, NJ
)
Penn Relays finals(PA)
, 2010-04-24(#2)
G-PV
62
12-01.50
Graham, Lorraine
(2010)
(
Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
)
US Junior Nationals(IA)
, 2010-06-27(#8)
G-PV
64
12-01.00
Hancock, Hadley-Reed
(2012)
(
Deerfield-Windsor Academy, GA
)
Stratford v Deerfield-Windsor(GA)
, 2010-03-24(#1)
G-PV
64
12-01.00
Morioka, Robyn
(2011)
(
West Torrance, CA
)
Arcadia Open Div(CA)
, 2010-04-10(#1)
G-PV
64
12-01.00
Jiang, Lauryann
(2010)
(
Las Lomas, CA
)
NCS Tri-Valley Area Finals(CA)
, 2010-05-20(#1)
G-PV
64
12-01.00
Heisler, Emily
(2010)
(
Desert Vista, AZ
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2010-04-09(#5)
G-PV
64
12-01.00
Jaratt, Kelsie
(2010)
(
Nipomo, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2010-04-09(#3)
G-PV
64
12-01.00
Griffin, Morgan
(2010)
(
Lewis-Palmer, CO
)
CO 4A State Meet(CO)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
G-PV
64
12-01.00
Skove, Stephanie
(2011)
(
Monmouth, NJ
)
NJ. Sectionals(NJ)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
G-PV
64
12-01.00
Harmon, Kylie
(2011)
(
Desert Vista, AZ
)
AZ Meet of Champions(AZ)
, 2010-05-20(#2)
G-PV
64
12-01.00
Ginyard, Camille
(2010)
(
Vestal, NY
)
STAC Champs(NY)
, 2010-05-20(#1)
G-PV
64
12-01.00
House, Jaimie
(2011)
(
El Dorado, KS
)
KS 4A State Meet(KS)
, 2010-05-29(#1)
G-PV
64
12-01.00
Wieber, Kirstie
(2012)
(
Pewamo-Westphalia, MI
)
LSJ Honor Roll Meet(MI)
, 2010-06-02(#1)
G-PV
75
12-00.50
Westfall, Libby
(2010)
(
Pine Creek, CO
)
Pikes Peak Invitational(CO)
, 2010-04-03(#1)
G-PV
76
12-00.25
Ando, Emily
(2010)
(
Weston, CT
)
CT Open State Championships(CT)
, 2010-06-07(#1)
G-PV
77
12-00.00
Maulin, Caitlin
(2010)
(
Boise, ID
)
Bandanna Invitational(ID)
, 2010-04-16(#1)
G-PV
77
12-00.00
Butler, Colleen
(2010)
(
Ruston, LA
)
El Dorado High Oil Belt Relays(AR)
, 2010-04-09(#1)
G-PV
77
12-00.00
Rapp, Austyn
(2010)
(
Midlothian, TX
)
Pre-District Tune Up Invitational(TX)
, 2010-08-10(#1)
G-PV
77
12-00.00
Crain, Jenna
(2011)
(
Kent Meridian, WA
)
Pasco Invitational(WA)
, 2010-04-17(#2)
G-PV
77
12-00.00
Overstreet, Cameron
(2011)
(
Atlee, VA
)
Florida Relays (FL)
, 2010-04-03(#1)
G-PV
77
12-00.00
Warner, Vickie
(2011)
(
Del Oro, CA
)
Del Oro Inv(CA)
, 2010-04-16(#2)
G-PV
77
12-00.00
Newell, Anicka
(2011)
(
Highland, NM
)
Marilyn Sepulveda MOC(NM)
, 2010-04-12(#1)
G-PV
77
12-00.00
Wilson, Lauren
(2010)
(
Chapel Hill, GA
)
GA 5A Region 4(GA)
, 2010-04-26(#1)
G-PV
77
12-00.00
Arampatzis, Alli
(2010)
(
Aberdeen Central, SD
)
Howard Wood Dakota Relays(SD)
, 2010-05-01(#1)
G-PV
77
12-00.00
Murphy, Baily
(2011)
(
Belvidere North, IL
)
Illinois Prep Top Times Multi Event State Championships 2010(IL)
, 2010-06-04(#2)
G-PV
77
12-00.00
Portanova, Liz
(2010)
(
Chaparral, AZ
)
AZ 5A2 State Meet(AZ)
, 2010-05-15(#1)
G-PV
77
12-00.00
Rabalais, Angela
(2011)
(
Justin Northwest, TX
)
TX 5A Region 1(TX)
, 2010-05-03(#2)
G-PV
77
12-00.00
Turney, Chaney
(2011)
(
Hays, TX
)
Texas State Univ(TX)
, 2010-04-23(#2)
G-PV
77
12-00.00
Mcfarland, Lauren
(2010)
(
Rio Vista, TX
)
AAU JO Nationals YMYW(VA)
, 2010-08-07(#2)
G-PV
77
12-00.00
Northcutt, Madison
(2012)
(
Granbury, TX
)
TX 4A Region 1(TX)
, 2010-05-03(#1)
G-PV
77
12-00.00
Olsen, Strphanie
(
Henrico, VA
)
Southern Classic(VA)
, 2010-05-07(#1)
G-PV
77
12-00.00
Leonardi, Carissa
(2011)
(
Lakeland/Panas, NY
)
NY State Champs(NY)
, 2010-06-12(#1)
G-PV
77
12-00.00
Becker, Samantha
(2010)
(
Milton, GA
)
GA 5A Girls Statemeet(GA)
, 2010-05-08(#1)
G-PV
77
12-00.00
Benavides, April
(
Edcouch-Elsa, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2010-05-15(#1)
G-PV
77
12-00.00
Polcari, Kayla
(2011)
(
Ridgewood, NJ
)
East Coast Relays(NJ)
, 2010-05-17(#1)
G-PV
77
12-00.00
Adair, Katie
(2011)
(
Graham, TX
)
TX Brownwood Regional Qualifier(TX)
, 2010-04-22(#1)
G-PV
77
12-00.00
Clark, Rebecca
(2019)
(
Mount Dora Christian, FL
)
USATF JO Reg 11 MT YMYW(MT)
, 2010-06-26(#1)
G-PV
77
12-00.00
Hartigan, Chelsea
(2010)
(
Ramapo, NJ
)
NJ Meet of Champs(NJ)
, 2010-06-03(#3)
G-PV
77
12-00.00
Clarke, Elena
(2011)
(
San Luis Obispo, CA
)
CA SS D3 Finals(CA)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
G-PV
77
12-00.00
Foster, Jennifer
(2011)
(
Cloverleaf, OH
)
OH D1 Districts(OH)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
G-PV
77
12-00.00
Stirling, Annie
(2011)
(
Cimarron, NM
)
NM 1A State Meet(NM)
, 2010-05-06(#1)
G-PV
77
12-00.00
Clute, Sydney
(2012)
(
Center Grove, IN
)
IN State Meet(IN)
, 2010-06-04(#3)
G-PV
77
12-00.00
Thurban, Katie
(2010)
(
Washburn Rural, KS
)
KS 6A State Meet(KS)
, 2010-05-29(#2)
G-PV
77
12-00.00
Perry, Eva
(2012)
(
Issaquah, WA
)
WA 4A State(WA)
, 2010-05-29(#4)
G-PV
77
12-00.00
Turnbow, Rebecca
(2010)
(
Auburn Riverside, WA
)
WA 4A State(WA)
, 2010-05-29(#3)
G-PV
77
12-00.00
Bergesen, Olivia
(2011)
(
Mason, OH
)
OH 1A State Meet(OH)
, 2010-06-05(#1)
G-PV
77
12-00.00
Lucas, Chlesea
(2010)
(
Shawnee, OH
)
OH Div. 2 State Meet(OH)
, 2010-06-05(#3)
G-PV
77
12-00.00
McCahon, Taylor
(2010)
(
Forest Grove, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2010-05-29(#1)
G-PV
77
12-00.00
Campbell, Olivia
(2012)
(
Hood River Valley, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2010-05-29(#1)
G-PV
77
12-00.00
Debich, Larissa
(2012)
(
Hempfield Area, PA
)
PA 3A State(PA)
, 2010-05-28(#2)
G-PV
77
12-00.00
Terstappen, Lauren
(2010)
(
Phoenixville Area, PA
)
PA 3A State(PA)
, 2010-05-28(#1)
G-PV
77
12-00.00
Wait, Cassie
(2013)
(
Gardner Edgerton, KS
)
KS 5A State(KS)
, 2010-05-29(#1)
G-PV
77
12-00.00
Detmer, Cara
(2011)
(
Bishop Carroll, KS
)
KS 5A State(KS)
, 2010-05-29(#2)
G-PV
77
12-00.00
Truppo, Kelly
(2011)
(
Alden, NY
)
NY State Champs(NY)
, 2010-06-12(#2)
G-PV
77
12-00.00
Bueno, Kelsey
(2010)
(
Kent Meridian, WA
)
WA 4A State(WA)
, 2010-05-29(#2)
G-PV
77
12-00.00
Roberts, Jaime
(
Kingsford, MI
)
MI Upper Peninsula D1 State Meet(MI)
, 2010-06-05(#1)
G-PV
77
12-00.00
Murgic, Kaitlin
(2010)
(
Rosemount, MN
)
MN 2A Section 1(MN)
, 2010-06-05(#1)
G-PV
77
12-00.00
Krause, Chanel
(2013)
(
St. Paul Episcopal, AL
)
Jubilee PV Club All Comers(AL)
, 2010-07-17(#1)
G-PV
77
12-00.00
Mariman, Kathryn
(2010)
(
Sherwood, OR
)
BorderDuel(OR)
, 2010-06-05(#2)
G-PV
77
12-00.00
Morrison, Kaleigh
(2010)
(
Tigard, OR
)
BorderDuel(OR)
, 2010-06-05(#2)
G-PV
77
12-00.00
Anderson, Samantha
(2010)
(
Plano West, TX
)
AAU JO Nationals YMYW(VA)
, 2010-08-07(#2)
See more performances for G-PV