How to get ranked
2009 Outdoor
National PV Elites

Follow US#1 updates with RSS    Get US#1 updates on Facebook

B-PV
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-PV118-00.25Whitt, Jack (2009) (Norman North, OK) Texas Relays(TX), 2009-04-04(#1)
B-PV217-04.75Cooper, Chase (2009) (Smoky Hill, CO) Centennial League(CO), 2009-05-07(#1)
B-PV316-11.00Frawley, Vince (2009) (Midlothian, TX) Kennedale Wildcat Relays(TX), 2009-03-07
B-PV416-10.00Viken, Mick (2009) (Rolling Meadows, IL) IL Statemeet(IL), 2009-05-30(#1)
B-PV516-09.00Lin, Derway (Montgomery, TX) NJ Eastern Relay Classic(NJ), 2009-05-18(#8)
B-PV516-09.00Woepse, Michael (2010) (Mater Dei, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2009-04-11(#1)
B-PV716-08.00Cunningham, Logan (2009) (Smithson Valley, TX) Thunderbird Relays(TX), 2009-04-09(#1)
B-PV716-08.00Vani, Mike (2009) (Merritt Island, FL) Florida 3A State(FL), 2009-05-08(#1)
B-PV916-07.00Shank, Corey (2009) (Northrop, IN) IN Fort Wayne Regional(IN), 2009-05-28(#1)
B-PV1016-06.00Mcright, Ryan (2009) (Midland, TX) TX 5A Region 1(TX), 2009-05-23(#3)
B-PV1016-06.00Hippler, Jared (2009) (Oregon City, OR) Tacoma Freedom Fair Beach Vault(WA), 2009-07-04(#1)
B-PV1016-06.00Spiva, Boston (2009) (Arlington, TX) TX 5A Region 1(TX), 2009-05-23(#2)
B-PV1016-06.00Wicker, Casey (2010) (Dallas Jesuit, TX) TX 5A Region 1(TX), 2009-05-23(#1)
B-PV1416-05.00Beard, Charlie (2009) (South Eugene, OR) OR S.W.C. District Meet(OR), 2009-05-16(#1)
B-PV1416-05.00Frawley, Eric (Midlothian, TX) Kennedale Wildcat Relays(TX), 2009-03-07
B-PV1616-04.50Snyder, Colbie (2009) (Joplin, MO) MO Class 4 State Meet(CA), 2009-05-30(#1)
B-PV1716-04.00Simmons, Rob (2009) (Rocklin, CA) CA SJS Masters(CA), 2009-05-28(#1)
B-PV1816-03.00Mallory, Isaac (2009) (Gardner Edgerton, KS) KS 5A State Meet(KS), 2009-05-30(#1)
B-PV1916-02.00Simmons, Cale (2009) (Rocklin, CA) CA SJS Sierra Foothill Finals(CA), 2009-05-15(#1)
B-PV1916-02.00Reinecke, Thomas (St. Louis, LA) LHSAA State Championships 3A(LA), 2009-05-09(#1)
B-PV2116-01.00Ballew, Kyle (2009) (El Camino Real, CA) San Fernando Valley Rotary(CA), 2009-04-25(#1)
B-PV2116-01.00Hsu, Alec (2009) (Desert Vista, AZ) AZ 5A1 Central Regional(AZ), 2009-05-07(#1)
B-PV2116-01.00Leland, Kevin (2009) (Greenville, OH) OH D1 Dayton Region 4(OH), 2009-05-29(#1)
B-PV2116-01.00Hughes, Ryan (2009) (Rockwall, TX) Frisco Regional Qualifier(TX), 2009-04-24(#1)
B-PV2116-01.00Saunders, Zach (2009) (Lawrence Central, IN) IN North Central Regional(IN), 2009-05-28(#1)
B-PV2616-00.75Peterman, Derik (2009) (Churchill, MI) USATF Youth Nationals(MI), 2009-07-05(#1)
B-PV2716-00.50Ewing, Sam (2010) (Lake Hamilton, AR) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#2)
B-PV2716-00.50Webb, Jonathan (2009) (Moore, OK) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#3)
B-PV2916-00.00Peterson, Mike (Clovis East, CA) CA Central League Finals(CA), 2009-05-07(#1)
B-PV2916-00.00Parker, Jared (2009) (Port Neches-Groves, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2009-04-04(#3)
B-PV2916-00.00Juilfs, JJ (2011) (Henry D Sheldon, OR) OR Oregon Elite Championship(OR), 2009-05-30(#2)
B-PV2916-00.00Caraway, Joseph (2009) (Lacassine, LA) LHSAA State Championships B(LA), 2009-05-09(#1)
B-PV2916-00.00Thomas, Mark (2010) (Lorena, TX) TX 3A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-06(#2)
B-PV2916-00.00Stacey, Tommy (2009) (Glenbard North, IL) Glenbard West Jim Arnold Inviational(IL), 2009-05-02(#1)
B-PV2916-00.00Retzloff, Sam (2010) (Argyle, TX) TX 3A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-06(#1)
B-PV2916-00.00Cato, Japheth (Bloom Township, IL) Senior Spotlight Meet(WI), 2009-06-13(#1)
B-PV2916-00.00Ferguson, Landon (2009) (Smithson Valley, TX) Smithson Valley Ranger Relays(TX), 2009-03-19(#1)
B-PV2916-00.00Montgomery, Garret (2009) (Guyer, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2009-04-04(#4)
B-PV3915-11.00Cunnington, Cody (2009) (Sir Francis Drake, CA) CA Statemeet(CA), 2009-06-06(#5)
B-PV3915-11.00Starr, Mike (2009) (Folsom, CA) CA Statemeet(CA), 2009-06-06(#3)
B-PV3915-11.00Roach, Peter (2009) (Elkhart Memorial, IN) IN Goshen Sectional(IN), 2009-05-21(#1)
B-PV4215-10.00Prader, John (2009) (Salinas, CA) CA CC Sectional Finals(CA), 2009-05-29(#1)
B-PV4315-09.75Babits, Max (2010) (Fowlerville, MI) Capital Area Activies Conference Meet(MI), 2009-05-20(#1)
B-PV4415-09.00Phoebus, Drew (2009) (Lee's Summit West, MO) MO Class 4 State Meet(CA), 2009-05-30(#2)
B-PV4415-09.00Thompson, Kyle (2011) (Argyle, TX) TX 3A Region 2(TX), 2009-05-16(#3)
B-PV4415-09.00Cato, Japheth (2009) (Marian Catholic, IL) Hinsdale Central McCarthy Invitational(IL), 2009-05-09(#1)
B-PV4415-09.00Parker, Jordan (2009) (Reno, NV) Woody Wilson Inv(CA), 2009-04-17(#2)
B-PV4415-09.00Geraghty, Peter (2009) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) Hinsdale Central McCarthy Invitational(IL), 2009-05-09(#1)
B-PV4415-09.00Armentrout, Matthew (2009) (Deep Run, VA) VA State 3A(VA), 2009-05-29(#1)
B-PV4415-09.00Faber, Devin (2011) (Canton, TX) TX 3A Region 2(TX), 2009-05-16(#2)
B-PV4415-09.00Arnold, Seth (2010) (New Caney, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-05(#1)
B-PV5215-08.50Pegues, Jaquon (2009) (Cheraw, SC) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#4)
B-PV5315-08.00Alviso, Jordon (2009) (Granite Bay, CA) CA SJS Sierra Foothill Finals(CA), 2009-05-15(#2)
B-PV5315-08.00Chamberlain, Wes (2009) (Ephrata, WA) WA 2A State Meet(WA), 2009-05-30(#1)
B-PV5315-08.00Brillon, Joseph (2009) (Mayde Creek, TX) TX District 17-5A(TX), 2009-04-16(#1)
B-PV5315-08.00Hinch, First (Placer, CA) Bella Vista(CA), 2009-03-28(#1)
B-PV5715-07.50Bales, Hayden (2009) (Cody, WY) WY 3A Statemeet(WY), 2009-05-23(#1)
B-PV5815-07.25Johnson, Jaora (Vandebilt Catholic, LA) Terrebonne Parish(LA), 2009-03-24(#1)
B-PV5915-07.00Pierce, Chadd (2009) (Solon, OH) Euclid Relays(OH), 2009-05-08(#1)
B-PV5915-07.00Peterson, Michael (2009) (Clovis East, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2009-04-11(#4)
B-PV5915-07.00Derrick, Hinch (2009) (Placer, CA) CA Weekly Dual Meet(CA), 2009-03-15(#4)
B-PV5915-07.00Hinch, Derrick (2009) (Placer, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2009-04-11(#2)
B-PV5915-07.00Kelly, Allen (2009) (Kings Fork, VA) Eastern Regional Championships(VA), 2009-05-22(#1)
B-PV6415-06.50Zakula, Aaron (2009) (East Forsyth, NC) NC 4A State(NC), 2009-05-23(#1)
B-PV6415-06.50Hodapp, Stephen (2009) (David W Butler, NC) NC 4A State(NC), 2009-05-23(#2)
B-PV6615-06.00Beach, Curtis (2009) (Albuquerque Academy, NM) Albuquerque Metro Championships(NM), 2009-05-01(#1)
B-PV6615-06.00Grieder, Isaac (2010) (Lake Highlands, TX) TX 5A Region 2(TX), 2009-05-23(#1)
B-PV6615-06.00Watson, Chris (2010) (Vandebilt Catholic, LA) LHSAA State Championships 4A(LA), 2009-05-09(#1)
B-PV6615-06.00Gibbons, Darwin (2010) (Caravel Academy, DE) New Castle County(DE), 2009-05-08(#1)
B-PV6615-06.00Garin, Fedor (2009) (Carlmont, CA) CA CC Sectional Finals(CA), 2009-05-29(#2)
B-PV6615-06.00Mammoser, Scott (2009) (Newton, IL) IL Statemeet(IL), 2009-05-30(#1)
B-PV6615-06.00Lilyhorn, Stefan (2009) (Reno, NV) NV 4A Northern Regional(NV), 2009-05-16(#1)
B-PV6615-06.00Clark, Hayden (2009) (Southlake Carroll, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2009-04-04(#9)
B-PV6615-06.00Brown, Kyle (2009) (Central Valley, WA) Pasco Invitational(WA), 2009-04-18(#1)
B-PV6615-06.00McLeod, Michael (2009) (Ryan, TX) TX District 5-4A(TX), 2009-04-15(#1)
B-PV6615-06.00Campbell, Kyle (2009) (Penn, IN) IN Statemeet(IN), 2009-06-05(#4)
B-PV6615-06.00Duplantis, Andreas (2011) (Lafayette, LA) LHSAA State Championships 5A(LA), 2009-05-09(#1)
B-PV6615-06.00Webber, Keith (2009) (Mead, WA) Pasco Invitational(WA), 2009-04-18(#1)
B-PV6615-06.00Austin, Dylan (2009) (Moon Valley, AZ) Gatorade Elite (AZ), 2009-03-07(#1)
B-PV6615-06.00Wagoner, Owen (2010) (Carroll, IN) NE Hoosier Conference(IN), 2009-05-12(#1)
B-PV6615-06.00Dennis, Tanner (Tascosa, TX) TX 5A Region 1(TX), 2009-05-23(#4)
B-PV6615-06.00Riley, Tanner (2009) (Center Grove, IN) IN Franklin Sectional(IN), 2009-05-21(#1)
B-PV6615-06.00Tran, Jeff (2009) (Fountain Valley, CA) Orange County Champs(CA), 2009-04-25(#1)
B-PV6615-06.00Pflibsen, Logan (2010) (Streator, IL) Bloom Invitational(IL), 2009-04-25(#2)
B-PV6615-06.00Malquist, Paul (2010) (Gainesville, GA) GA State Boys 3A(GA), 2009-05-07(#1)
B-PV6615-06.00Greer, Stephan (2010) (Clinton, MS) MS 5A State Meet(MS), 2009-05-09(#1)
B-PV6615-06.00Rolfson, Mark (Catholic Baton Rouge, LA) LHSAA State Championships 5A(LA), 2009-05-09(#2)
B-PV6615-06.00Dangel, Josh (2009) (LaSalle, OH) OH Div 1 Statemeet(OH), 2009-06-06(#2)
B-PV6615-06.00Uhle, Joey (2011) (Olentangy Liberty, OH) Jesse Owens Classic(OH), 2009-05-09(#1)
B-PV6615-06.00Keys, Dakotah (2010) (Sweet Home, OR) OR 4A State Meet(OR), 2009-05-22(#1)
B-PV6615-06.00Riley, Chase (2009) (Sharyland, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2009-04-04(#8)
B-PV6615-06.00Cook, Ryan (2009) (Christ Presbyterian, TN) Doug Hall Relays(TN), 2009-04-17(#1)
B-PV6615-06.00Calhoun, Kevin (2009) (North Davidson, NC) NC 4A Midwest Reg(NC), 2009-05-16(#1)
B-PV6615-06.00Tomasini, Kyle (2009) (Churchill, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2009-04-04(#5)
B-PV6615-06.00Saunders, Zachary (2009) (Lawrence Central, IN) Midwest Meet of Champions(MI), 2009-06-13(#1)
B-PV9615-05.75Vipond, Matthew (2009) (Chandler, AZ) Great Southwest (NM), 2009-06-06(#3)
B-PV9715-05.00Kopanski, Michael (2010) (Mill Creek, GA) USATF Region 3 JO(MD), 2009-07-09(#3)
B-PV9815-04.00Robson, Jamey (2010) (Ontario, OH) OH D2 Lexington Region 6(OH), 2009-05-30(#2)
B-PV9815-04.00Simms, Eric (2009) (Servite, CA) CA Weekly Dual Meet(CA), 2009-04-20(#2)
B-PV9815-04.00Cooper, Matt (2009) (Mater Dei, CA) CA SS Masters Meet(CA), 2009-05-29(#1)
B-PV9815-04.00Staley, Ryan (Flushing, MI) MI D1 LP State Meet(MI), 2009-05-30(#1)
B-PV9815-04.00Turpin, Steve (2010) (Campbell County, WY) Casper Invitational(WY), 2009-05-02(#1)
B-PV9815-04.00Borer, Bryce (2009) (Mercer Island, WA) Bellevue Invitational(WA), 2009-04-25(#1)
B-PV9815-04.00Schemenauer, Crosby (2009) (Eastwood, OH) OH D2 Lexington Region 6(OH), 2009-05-30(#1)
See more performances for B-PV

G-PV
EventRankMarkByMeet
G-PV114-00.00Weygandt, Shade (2009) (Mansfield, TX) Great Southwest (NM), 2009-06-06(#1)
G-PV213-06.25McCardwell, Ellie (2010) (Pendleton Heights, IN) IN Statemeet(IN), 2009-06-05(#1)
G-PV313-04.00Ross, Kortney (2010) (Westview, CA) CA Statemeet(CA), 2009-06-06(#1)
G-PV413-03.00Fisher, Rachel (2009) (Allen, TX) Argyle Inv(TX), 2009-03-07(#1)
G-PV513-01.50LeLeux, Morgann (2011) (Catholic New Iberia, LA) World Youth Champs finals, 2009-07-12(#5)
G-PV613-01.00Koressel, Allison (2009) (Huntington Beach, CA) Surf City(CA), 2009-03-28(#1)
G-PV613-01.00Landry, Mackenzie (2011) (Del Oro, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2009-04-11(#2)
G-PV613-01.00Tisher, Neal (2009) (St. Paul's, AL) St. Paul's Relays(AL), 2009-03-07(#1)
G-PV613-01.00Weller, Megan (2010) (Lincoln-Way East, IL) Lincoln Way East Invite(IL), 2009-04-28
G-PV1013-00.00Bonner, Wren (2011) (Whitney, TX) TX 3A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-06(#1)
G-PV1013-00.00Birkmeier, Sarah (2010) (Rockford, MI) MI D1 LP State Meet(MI), 2009-05-30(#1)
G-PV1013-00.00Nageotte, Katie (2009) (Olmsted Falls, OH) OH D1 Amherst Region 2(OH), 2009-05-29(#1)
G-PV1312-10.00Hawkins, Claire (2010) (Santa Margarita, CA) CA Statemeet(CA), 2009-06-06(#2)
G-PV1312-10.00Worthen, Tory (2009) (Council Rock South, PA) Lady Rocker Invite(PA), 2009-05-02(#1)
G-PV1512-09.75Simpson, Shaylah (2010) (Desert Vista, AZ) AZ 5A I State Meet(AZ), 2009-05-13(#1)
G-PV1612-09.50Roberge, Moriah (2009) (Marshfield, OR) OR 5A State Meet(OR), 2009-05-22(#1)
G-PV1712-09.00Payne, Demi (2010) (New Braunfels, TX) Smithson Valley Ranger Relays(TX), 2009-03-19(#1)
G-PV1812-07.25Pompei, Nicole (2009) (Hanover Park, NJ) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#3)
G-PV1912-07.00Waseloff, Holly (2010) (Buchanan, CA) CA CE Masters(CA), 2009-05-23(#1)
G-PV1912-07.00Rea, McKinley (2009) (Conway West, AR) Russellville Cyclone Relays(AR), 2009-03-07(#1)
G-PV2112-06.50Van Meter, Merritt Grace (2010) (Country Day, LA) Mobile Challenge(AL), 2009-04-04(#2)
G-PV2212-06.00Buell, Bethany (2009) (Rockwood Summit, MO) MO Class 4 District 1(MO), 2009-05-16(#1)
G-PV2212-06.00Urciuoli, Emily (2010) (Clifton, NJ) New Jersey State Meet of Champs(NJ), 2009-06-04(#1)
G-PV2212-06.00Tucker, Margo (2010) (Lawrence Central, IN) IN Lawrence Central Girls Sectional(IN), 2009-05-19(#1)
G-PV2212-06.00Graham, Lauren (2009) (Quartz Hill, CA) CA SS Divisional Finals(CA), 2009-05-23(#1)
G-PV2212-06.00Zingheim, Katie (2011) (Granite Bay, CA) CA SJS Masters(CA), 2009-05-28(#1)
G-PV2212-06.00Morris, Sandi (2010) (Greenville, SC) Dekalb Atlanta International Prep Classic(GA), 2009-05-30(#1)
G-PV2212-06.00Leroy, Sydnie (2009) (Port Jervis, NY) Monticello Games(NY), 2009-04-25(#1)
G-PV2212-06.00Kennard, Shelby (2009) (Rockwall, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2009-04-04(#2)
G-PV2212-06.00Palmer, Lacey (2009) (Westwood, AZ) District Relays(AZ), 2009-03-07
G-PV2212-06.00Toone, Morgan (2009) (Belton, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2009-04-04(#3)
G-PV2212-06.00Hadfield, Linda (2010) (Ny Mills, NY) Section 3 Girls Qualifier(NY), 2009-06-04(#1)
G-PV2212-06.00Ahbe, Kelsie (2009) (Green, OH) OH D1 Youngstown Region 1(OH), 2009-05-27(#1)
G-PV2212-06.00Masterson, Natasha (2009) (Hendrickson, TX) TX District 25-4A(TX), 2009-04-15(#1)
G-PV3512-05.50Miller, Logan (2009) (Bishop Manogue, NV) Golden West(CA), 2009-06-13(#1)
G-PV3512-05.50Worthen, Victoria (Council Rock South, PA) USA Jr Nationals(OR), 2009-06-28(#5)
G-PV3712-05.00Christian, Jessica (2009) (Richland, WA) Kennewick CBBN#5(WA), 2009-05-07(#1)
G-PV3812-04.00Finkel, Chrissy (2009) (Montville, NJ) NJ Sec. 1 Group 3(NJ), 2009-05-23(#1)
G-PV3812-04.00Wood, Allie (2009) (Thomas Worthington, OH) OH Div 1 Statemeet(OH), 2009-06-06(#2)
G-PV3812-04.00Kemp, Erica (2009) (Troy, OH) OH Div 1 Statemeet(OH), 2009-06-06(#2)
G-PV4112-03.25Schuessler, Caitli (2009) (Pine Crest, FL) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#5)
G-PV4112-03.25Rossi, Domenica (2009) (Midpark, OH) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#4)
G-PV4312-03.00Anderson, Samantha (2010) (Plano West, TX) Frisco Regional Qualifier(TX), 2009-04-24(#1)
G-PV4312-03.00Wise, Alanna (2009) (Cooper, TX) TX District 4-4A(TX), 2009-04-17(#1)
G-PV4312-03.00Mattoon, Emily (2009) (Rancho Bernardo, CA) CA SD Sectional Prelims(CA), 2009-05-23(#2)
G-PV4312-03.00Rische, Victoria (2012) (Foothill, CA) CA SS Masters Meet(CA), 2009-05-29(#3)
G-PV4312-03.00Powell, Lizzie (2010) (Patrick Henry, VA) VA State 3A(VA), 2009-05-29(#1)
G-PV4312-03.00Decarteret, Jillena (2009) (Narragansett, MA) New England Championships(VT), 2009-06-13(#1)
G-PV4312-03.00Mcfarland, Lauren (2010) (Rio Vista, TX) TCU Horned Frog Invite(TX), 2009-03-21(#1)
G-PV5012-02.00Maher, Maggie (Kearney, NE) Great Nebraska Athletic Conference(NE), 2009-05-11
G-PV5012-02.00Marshall, Mandissa (2009) (Crestwood, PA) James Cross Invite(PA), 2009-05-02(#1)
G-PV5012-02.00Flucke, Melissa (2009) (Ashwaubenon, WI) WI D1 Sectional Ashwaubenon(WI), 2009-05-29(#1)
G-PV5312-01.00Dejarnette, Emma (2009) (Atlee, VA) VA State 3A(VA), 2009-05-29(#2)
G-PV5312-01.00Quimby, Michelle (2009) (Shenendehowa, NY) Hartford Public Schools Inv(CT), 2009-05-09(#1)
G-PV5312-01.00Markiewicz, Ericka (2009) (Lake Central, IN) IN Chesterton Girls Regional(IN), 2009-05-26(#1)
G-PV5312-01.00Waybright, Theresa (2009) (Borah, ID) Capital v Borah dual(ID), 2009-03-19(#1)
G-PV5312-01.00Arthur, Brooke (2010) (Mater Dei, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2009-04-11(#6)
G-PV5812-00.25Oddo, Jordan (2009) (Grace Prep, TX) TX TAPPS 4A State Meet(TX), 2009-05-09(#1)
G-PV5912-00.00Bush, Emily (2009) (Bella Vista, CA) Nevada Union(CA), 2009-05-08(#2)
G-PV5912-00.00Jarratt, Kelsie (2010) (Nipomo, CA) CA SS Divisional Finals(CA), 2009-05-23(#3)
G-PV5912-00.00King, Karley (2009) (Vermilion Catholic, LA) LA 8-1A District(LA), 2009-04-22(#1)
G-PV5912-00.00Patterson, Lindsey (2009) (Timberlane Regional, NH) Loucks Games(NJ), 2009-05-07(#2)
G-PV5912-00.00Adams, Jenna (2010) (Littleton, CO) Rocky Mountain Invite(CO), 2009-06-13(#1)
G-PV5912-00.00Henson, Mary (2009) (Lamar, TX) Lancaster Regional Qualifiers(TX), 2009-04-24(#1)
G-PV5912-00.00Pace, Allie (2010) (Geneva, IL) IHSA Girls State Championships(IL), 2009-05-23(#2)
G-PV5912-00.00Whisonant, Betsey (2009) (Cody, WY) Cody Trackstravaganza(WY), 2009-04-21(#1)
G-PV5912-00.00Johnson, Kim (2009) (Norwich Free Academy, CT) CT Open Champs(CT), 2009-06-08(#1)
G-PV5912-00.00House, Jaimie (2011) (El Dorado, KS) KS 4A State Meet(KS), 2009-05-30(#1)
G-PV5912-00.00Janke, Alicia (2011) (Rockwall, TX) TX District 10-4A(TX), 2009-04-15(#2)
G-PV5912-00.00Breski, Megan (2009) (East Pennsboro, PA) PA State 3A(PA), 2009-05-22(#1)
G-PV5912-00.00Clark, Sammie (2010) (North Bend, OR) OR 4A State Meet(OR), 2009-05-22(#1)
G-PV5912-00.00Burke, Kelly (2010) (Cranford, NJ) New Jersey State Meet of Champs(NJ), 2009-06-04(#4)
G-PV5912-00.00Rapp, Austyn (2010) (Midlothian, TX) Kennedale Wildcat Relays(TX), 2009-03-07(#1)
G-PV5912-00.00Caldwell, Kayla (2009) (Gnadenhutten, OH) West Holmes Invitational(OH), 2009-04-11(#1)
G-PV5912-00.00Haase, Sydney (2010) (Kearney, MO) MO Class 3 District 8(MO), 2009-05-16(#1)
G-PV5912-00.00Aide, Abbey (2009) (Bottineau, ND) ND B State Meet(ND), 2009-05-23(#1)
G-PV5912-00.00Favre, Michelle (2009) (Saddle Brook, NJ) New Jersey State Meet of Champs(NJ), 2009-06-04(#5)
G-PV5912-00.00Arampatzis, Alli (2010) (Aberdeen Central, SD) SD AA State Meet(SD), 2009-05-30(#1)
G-PV5912-00.00Clark, Tasha (2010) (Mead, WA) Pasco Invitational(WA), 2009-04-18(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-PV8011-10.00Gutermuth, Nina (2011) (Leo, IN) OR Intermountain Conference District(OR), 2009-05-16(#2)
G-PV8011-10.00Stone, Michelle (2010) (Ursuline, CA) CA Statemeet(CA), 2009-06-06(#7)
G-PV8011-10.00Audia, Taylor (2009) (Summit, OR) OR Intermountain Conference District(OR), 2009-05-16(#1)
G-PV8011-10.00Kamaka, Kayla (2009) (Woodcreek, CA) CA Statemeet(CA), 2009-06-06(#6)
G-PV8011-10.00Parr, Kimberly (2011) (Southlake Carroll, TX) TX District 6-5A(TX), 2009-04-16(#1)
G-PV8511-09.00Taylor, Chelsea (2009) (Seneca, SC) Tri County Champs(SC), 2009-04-20(#1)
G-PV8511-09.00Klinchuch, Amanda (2009) (Liberty, CA) CA CE Masters(CA), 2009-05-23(#2)
G-PV8511-09.00Silcox, Kaitlin (2011) (Mountain Ridge, AZ) AZ 5A2 Desert Valley Regional(AZ), 2009-05-08(#1)
G-PV8511-09.00Culver, Carissa (2011) (Los Alamitos, CA) CA SS Masters Meet(CA), 2009-05-29(#4)
G-PV8511-09.00Bloom, Hollie (2009) (Rapid City Central, SD) SD AA State Meet(SD), 2009-05-30(#2)
G-PV8511-09.00Heisler, Emily (2010) (Desert Vista, AZ) Tribune Invitational(AZ), 2009-04-24(#3)
G-PV8511-09.00Gutermuth, Sophie (2011) (Leo, IN) OR 5A State Meet(OR), 2009-05-22(#2)
G-PV8511-09.00Marrione, Jenna (2009) (Warwick Valley, NY) New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13(#2)
G-PV8511-09.00Allin, Leigh (2009) (Henry Clay, KY) Dunbar Invite(KY), 2009-05-02(#1)
G-PV8511-09.00Hearne, Siera (2010) (Paraclete, CA) CA SS Masters Meet(CA), 2009-05-29(#7)
G-PV8511-09.00Charles, Angie (2011) (Bella Vista, CA) CA SJS Masters(CA), 2009-05-28(#3)
G-PV8511-09.00Bueno, Kelsey (2010) (Kent Meridian, WA) WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2009-05-30(#2)
G-PV8511-09.00Bennett, Jacy (2009) (Mountain View Mesa, AZ) Tribune Invitational(AZ), 2009-04-24(#2)
G-PV8511-09.00Bolivar, Ligia (2009) (Travis, TX) TX 5A Region 3(TX), 2009-05-16(#1)
G-PV8511-09.00Barr, Chelsea (2009) (Nampa Christian, ID) ID 2A State Meet(ID), 2009-05-14(#1)
G-PV8511-09.00Maulin, Caitlin (2010) (Boise, ID) District 3 5A T&F Championships(ID), 2009-05-07(#1)
G-PV8511-09.00Tatman, Kori (2010) (Amanda-Clearcreek, OH) OH Div 2 Statemeet(OH), 2009-06-06(#2)
See more performances for G-PV

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State