How to get ranked
2009 Outdoor
National SP Elites

Follow US#1 updates with RSS    Get US#1 updates on Facebook

B-SP
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-SP175-04.75Baillio, Hayden (2009) (Whitesboro, TX) TAAF Games of Texas(TX), 2009-07-26(#1)
B-SP272-08.00Vena, Nick (2011) (Morristown, NJ) New Jersey State Meet of Champs(NJ), 2009-06-04(#1)
B-SP372-06.50Saenz, Stephen (2009) (Rio Grande City, TX) TX 5A Region IV(TX), 2009-05-16(#1)
B-SP471-08.75Finley, Mason (2009) (Buena Vista, CO) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#1)
B-SP568-08.25Duke, D.J. (2009) (River, OH) OH Div 3 Statemeet(OH), 2009-06-06(#1)
B-SP667-11.25Hill, Zack (2009) (Allendale, MI) MI D3-23 West Catholic Regional(MI), 2009-05-15(#1)
B-SP767-07.00Crouser, Ryan (2011) (Sam Barlow, OR) Concordia Throws Festival(OR), 2009-06-13
B-SP866-10.50Duke, DJ (2009) (River, OH) OVAC 2A Championships(OH), 2009-05-08(#1)
B-SP966-03.00Block, Dan (2009) (Lake Park, IL) Lake Zurich Invitational(IL), 2009-04-24
B-SP1066-02.50Duke, Donald (2009) (Unattached, OH) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#6)
B-SP1164-11.75Dehn, Casey (2009) (Owatonna, MN) Lakeville South Invitational(MN), 2009-04-23
B-SP1264-10.50Tabor, Sean Cameron (2009) (Norman, OK) Edmond Track Classic(OK), 2009-04-23(#1)
B-SP1364-08.25Hoty, Matthew (2010) (Perkins, OH) OH D2 Lexington Region 6(OH), 2009-05-30(#1)
B-SP1464-07.75Clark, Drew (2009) (Marion, IA) IA 3A State Meet(IA), 2009-05-23(#1)
B-SP1564-02.00Jones, Corey (2009) (Boonville, MO) Mineral Water Classic(MO), 2009-04-25(#1)
B-SP1664-01.50Lavong, Wesley (2009) (Methacton, PA) PA State 3A(PA), 2009-05-22(#1)
B-SP1763-06.00Fraker, Davis (2010) (McIntosh, GA) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#8)
B-SP1863-01.50Linsley, Corey (2009) (Boardman, OH) OH D1 Youngstown District(OH), 2009-05-22(#1)
B-SP1962-11.25Brode, Dustin (2010) (Canfield, OH) OH Div 1 Statemeet(OH), 2009-06-06(#1)
B-SP2062-10.75Riffle, Cody (2010) (St. John's Jesuit, OH) OH D1 Toledo St Francis District(OH), 2009-05-23(#1)
B-SP2162-04.75Field, Austin (2009) (Arroyo Grande, CA) CA SS Divisional Finals(CA), 2009-05-23(#1)
B-SP2262-02.25Mubarak, Nabil (2009) (Grayson, GA) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#9)
B-SP2362-02.00Levkiv, Andrey (2009) (Hazen, WA) Pasco Invitational(WA), 2009-04-18(#1)
B-SP2462-01.25Darr, Matt (2009) (Frontier, CA) CA Statemeet(CA), 2009-06-06(#1)
B-SP2561-10.00DiLorenzo, Chris (2009) (Seton Hall Prep, NJ) New Jersey State Meet of Champs(NJ), 2009-06-04(#2)
B-SP2661-08.25Garrett, Richard (Naaman Forest, TX) TX 5A Region 2(TX), 2009-05-23(#1)
B-SP2761-08.00Luther, Dayton (Gordon Central, GA) Gordon County Champs(GA), 2009-04-17(#1)
B-SP2861-07.50Graf, Kevin (2009) (Agoura, CA) CA SS D2 Prelims(CA), 2009-05-16(#1)
B-SP2961-06.00Holland, Cody (2009) (Neosho, MO) MO Class 4 Sec 3(MO), 2009-05-23(#1)
B-SP3061-05.50Swarbrick, Daniel (2009) (Saugus, CA) West Coast Relays(CA), 2009-04-04(#1)
B-SP3161-04.50Garza, Alex (2012) (Rio Grande City, TX) TX 5A Region IV(TX), 2009-05-16(#2)
B-SP3261-01.75Welch, Justin (2010) (Eastwood, OH) Suburban Lakes League(OH), 2009-05-16(#1)
B-SP3261-01.75Bombaugh, Samuel (2010) (Falmouth, MA) New England Championships(VT), 2009-06-13(#1)
B-SP3461-00.75Borland, Chris (2009) (Archbishop Alter, OH) OH Div 2 Statemeet(OH), 2009-06-06(#2)
B-SP3561-00.00Mitchell, Steve (2009) (Pittsburgh Central Catholic, PA) PA State 3A(PA), 2009-05-22(#2)
B-SP3660-10.50Hanptmann, Caylin (2009) (Beverly Hills, CA) CA SS Divisional Finals(CA), 2009-05-23(#2)
B-SP3660-10.50Irwin, Willy (2010) (Clovis East, CA) CA CE North Finals(CA), 2009-05-16(#1)
B-SP3860-08.00Davis, Paul (2009) (Coronado, TX) TX 5A Region 1(TX), 2009-05-23(#1)
B-SP3860-08.00Zellars, Zac (2009) (Lee, TX) Woodlands Regional Qualifier(TX), 2009-04-24(#1)
B-SP4060-06.25Smith, Dan (2009) (Thornton Academy, ME) New England Championships(VT), 2009-06-13(#2)
B-SP4060-06.25Mccurry, Caleb (2009) (Northwood, CA) CA Weekly Dual Meet(CA), 2009-04-20(#1)
B-SP4260-04.75Stanley, Sean (2009) (Gaithersburg, MD) MD 4A Statemeet(MD), 2009-05-23(#1)
B-SP4360-04.00Stancombe, Ben (2009) (Bloomington South, IN) IN Bloomington North Regional(IN), 2009-05-28(#1)
B-SP4460-03.00Popenfoose, Marcus (2010) (Huntley, IL) Fremd Throwers(IL), 2009-04-16(#1)
B-SP4560-01.75Mosier, Brooks (2009) (Lee's Summit West, MO) MO Class 4 State Meet(CA), 2009-05-30(#1)
B-SP4660-01.50Richter, Rodney (2009) (Connellsville Area, PA) PA State 3A(PA), 2009-05-22(#3)
B-SP4760-01.25Buchanan, Jonathan (2009) (East Valley, WA) WA 2A State Meet(WA), 2009-05-30(#1)
B-SP4760-01.25Armstead, Terron (2009) (Cahokia, IL) Eastern Relays(KY), 2009-04-24(#1)
B-SP4960-01.00Richburg, Weston (Bushland, TX) TX 2A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-06(#1)
B-SP5060-00.50Shumway, Kyler (2010) (Prairie, ID) Idaho Districk 1-2 Champs(ID), 2009-05-09(#1)
B-SP5060-00.50Asbill, Blake (2009) (Carlsbad, CA) CA SD Palomar League Finals(CA), 2009-05-14(#1)
B-SP5259-11.25Wyant, Shane (2009) (Jefferson, IN) IN Lafayette Jefferson Sectional(IN), 2009-05-21(#1)
B-SP5359-11.00Gosse, Clay (2009) (Appleton North, WI) WI D1 Sectional Ashwaubenon(WI), 2009-05-29(#1)
B-SP5459-10.75Yendrey, David (Edna, TX) TX 3A Region 4(TX), 2009-05-20(#1)
B-SP5559-10.00Shatley, Tyler (2009) (East Burke, NC) Western Carolina(NC), 2009-04-18(#1)
B-SP5659-09.00Sanders, Preston (2009) (Red Oak, TX) TX 4A Region 2(TX), 2009-05-13(#1)
B-SP5759-08.75Canchola, Tomas (2009) (Refugio, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2009-04-04(#1)
B-SP5759-08.75Fortune, John (2009) (Tarkington, TX) TX 3A Region 3(TX), 2009-05-15(#1)
B-SP5959-08.00Filiano, Dominic (2010) (Lebanon, NH) Connecticut Valley Champs(NH), 2009-05-16(#1)
B-SP6059-07.50Longo, Sam (2009) (Bellbrook, OH) Rod Russel Mason Invitational(OH), 2009-05-08(#1)
B-SP6059-07.50Joyer, Kamran (2009) (Wesley Chapel, FL) Florida 3A State(FL), 2009-05-08(#1)
B-SP6259-06.25Brown, Marcus (2009) (Quince Orchard, MD) MD 4A West Reg(MD), 2009-05-13(#1)
B-SP6359-05.50Simmons, Isaiah (2011) (Woodbridge, VA) Southern Classic(VA), 2009-05-08(#1)
B-SP6459-04.75Anderson, Marlyn (2009) (Snohomish, WA) WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2009-05-30(#1)
B-SP6559-04.00Chavez, Richard (2010) (Clovis, NM) Ross Black Relays(NM), 2009-05-01(#1)
B-SP6559-04.00Minkley, Ryan (2010) (Ardmore, OK) Great Southwest (NM), 2009-06-06(#3)
B-SP6759-02.50Rowland, Kenneth (2009) (Northside, NC) NC 2A East Reg(NC), 2009-05-16(#1)
B-SP6759-02.50Kline, Jeremy (2011) (Lake Park, IL) Fremd Throwers(IL), 2009-04-16(#2)
B-SP6959-02.00Boenzi, Frank (2010) (Geneva, IL) Fremd Throwers(IL), 2009-04-16(#3)
B-SP7059-01.75Paea, Jordan (2009) (Ventura, CA) CA SS Masters Meet(CA), 2009-05-29(#1)
B-SP7159-01.25Chambers, James (2009) (Rider, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-06(#1)
B-SP7159-01.25Merino, Jorge (2009) (Old Bridge, NJ) Penn Relays finals(PA), 2009-04-25(#4)
B-SP7159-01.25Hershberger, Ryan (2009) (Clay Center, NE) Kansas Relays(KS), 2009-04-17(#1)
B-SP7459-00.75Rose, Matt (2009) (Washington, OH) OH D1 North Canton District(OH), 2009-05-22(#1)
B-SP7559-00.50Frazier, Cameron (2009) (Daviess County, KY) KY 3A State(KY), 2009-05-22(#1)
B-SP7559-00.50Harvey, Josh (2009) (Hickman Mills, MO) MO Class 4 State Meet(CA), 2009-05-30(#3)
B-SP7559-00.50Sparks, Mark (2009) (Smoky Hill, CO) Mullen Invitational(CO), 2009-04-11(#1)
B-SP7859-00.00Kent, Isiah (2010) (Col Crawford, OH) OH D3 Bucyrus District(OH), 2009-05-23(#1)
B-SP7859-00.00Garza, Jesus (2009) (Stony Point, TX) TCU Horned Frog Invite(TX), 2009-03-21(#1)
B-SP8058-11.50Vicars, Marcus (2009) (Genoa Area, OH) OH Div 2 Statemeet(OH), 2009-06-06(#2)
B-SP8158-11.25Sanchez, Brett (2009) (Winnacunnet, NH) New England Championships(VT), 2009-06-13(#3)
B-SP8258-09.25Strong, Casey (2009) (McNeil, TX) McNeil Maverick Relays(TX), 2009-04-09(#1)
B-SP8258-09.25Steen, Anthony (Lee, MS) MS Private School AA State Meet(MS), 2009-05-02(#1)
B-SP8458-09.00Washington, Tyler (2009) (Cedar Hill, TX) Jesuit-Sheaner Relays(TX), 2009-03-28(#3)
B-SP8558-08.75VanDoren, Michael (2009) (South Albany, OR) Bend vs. Summit(OR), 2009-04-01
B-SP8558-08.75Makainai, Chauncy (2009) (Kailua, HI) HI State Meet(HI), 2009-05-15(#1)
B-SP8758-08.00Abernathy, Cory (2010) (West Windsor-Plainsboro North, NJ) New Jersey State Meet of Champs(NJ), 2009-06-04(#3)
B-SP8758-08.00Westlin, Nelson (2009) (Sehome, WA) WA 2A State Meet(WA), 2009-05-30(#2)
B-SP8958-07.50Szott, Andrew (2010) (Waubonsie Valley, IL) Fremd Throwers(IL), 2009-04-16(#4)
B-SP8958-07.50Rose, Alex (2009) (Ogemaw Heights, MI) MI D2 LP State Meet(MI), 2009-05-30(#1)
B-SP8958-07.50Starr, Dijon (2010) (Blaine, MN) Central Minnesota Mega Meet(MN), 2009-05-02
B-SP8958-07.50Banke, Nick (2009) (Mishawaka, IN) Mishawaka Tri(IN), 2009-04-14(#1)
B-SP9358-07.25Bush, Dartwan (2010) (Brazoswood, TX) TX 5A Region 3(TX), 2009-05-16(#1)
B-SP9458-07.00Estes, Nathan (2009) (North, AZ) Westside Invitational(AZ), 2009-04-17(#1)
B-SP9558-06.00Harriman, Ken (2009) (Pueblo South, CO) Centennial Invitational(CO), 2009-03-21(#2)
B-SP9558-06.00Allen, Aris (2009) (North Side, IN) IN Statemeet(IN), 2009-06-05(#1)
B-SP9758-05.50Dennis, Ethan (2009) (Grandville, MI) Jon Bos All Star Meet(MI), 2009-05-26(#2)
B-SP9858-04.50Amaro, Jace (2011) (Macarthur, TX) TX 5A Region IV(TX), 2009-05-16(#3)
B-SP9958-04.00Toben, Nic (2009) (Ames, IA) IA 4A State Meet(IA), 2009-05-23(#1)
B-SP9958-04.00Smith, Daniel (Thornton Academy, ME) Hartford Public Schools Inv(CT), 2009-05-09(#1)
See more performances for B-SP

G-SP
EventRankMarkByMeet
G-SP154-04.75Jelmini, Anna (2009) (Shafter, CA) CA CE Sequoia Sierra Area(CA), 2009-05-13(#1)
G-SP249-10.50Bunch, Daniella (2009) (Mahomet-Seymour, IL) IHSA Girls State Championships(IL), 2009-05-23(#1)
G-SP349-03.25Hasslen, Alyssa (2009) (Mcminnville, OR) McMinnville vs. Newberg(OR), 2009-05-05(#1)
G-SP448-07.00Bobek, Laura (2009) (Astoria, OR) Dick Baker Invitational(OR), 2009-05-01(#1)
G-SP548-03.25Kurzdorfer, Melissa (2010) (Lancaster, NY) Section 6 State Qualifier(NY), 2009-06-06(#1)
G-SP648-02.50Vannoy, Emily (2009) (Thomas Johnson, MD) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#1)
G-SP748-02.00Bliss, Tori (2011) (Portage, IN) IN Chesterton Girls Regional(IN), 2009-05-26(#1)
G-SP847-10.50Rushin, Jill (2010) (Jackson, MO) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#2)
G-SP947-08.50Evans, Katie (2009) (Putnam, MO) MO Class 2 District 4(MO), 2009-05-09(#1)
G-SP1047-03.50Adams, Ashley (2009) (Freedom, PA) WPIAL AA Northern(PA), 2009-05-05(#1)
G-SP1147-03.00Chambers, Lauren (2009) (Kell, GA) GA State Girls 5A(GA), 2009-05-14(#1)
G-SP1247-00.00Stewart, Vanessa (2010) (North Babylon, NY) Westhampton Beach Invitational(NY), 2009-04-25(#1)
G-SP1346-10.25Gritters, Brooke (2009) (Pella, IA) Drake Relays(IA), 2009-04-22(#1)
G-SP1446-10.00Smith, Taylor (2009) (Clear Creek, TX) TX 5A Region 3(TX), 2009-05-16(#1)
G-SP1546-09.50Samuels, Kelsey (2009) (Horn, TX) TX 5A Region 2(TX), 2009-05-23(#1)
G-SP1646-09.00Buckley, Kyla (2009) (North Central, IN) IN Ben Davis Girls Regional(IN), 2009-05-26(#1)
G-SP1746-08.50Rosser, Taylor (2009) (Judson, TX) TX District 27-5A(TX), 2009-04-17(#1)
G-SP1846-05.50Gerner, Jecel (2009) (Markesan, WI) Pauquette Invitational(WI), 2009-05-14(#1)
G-SP1846-05.50Halvorson, Aslynn (2009) (David W Butler, NC) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#4)
G-SP2046-04.25Evans, Shante (2009) (Henderson, PA) PA District 1-3A(PA), 2009-05-15(#1)
G-SP2146-03.50Fritz, Delana (2011) (Georgetown, TX) TX 5A Region 2(TX), 2009-05-23(#2)
G-SP2246-03.00Peoples, Kearsten (2010) (Ottawa, KS) KS 4A State Meet(KS), 2009-05-30(#1)
G-SP2346-01.25Radford, Breanna (2009) (Alpharetta, GA) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#5)
G-SP2446-01.00Hopkins, Wilamena (2009) (F. W. Buchholz, FL) Florida 4A State(FL), 2009-05-09(#1)
G-SP2546-00.25Card, Kelsey (2011) (Carlinville, IL) IL Capital Area Classic(IL), 2009-05-18(#1)
G-SP2645-09.25Kearsten, Peoples (2010) (Ottawa, KS) Kansas Relays(KS), 2009-04-17(#1)
G-SP2745-07.75Edwards, Jennifer (2009) (Fort Bend Austin, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-05(#3)
G-SP2845-07.25Alhoo, Jackie (2009) (St. Mary's Academy, CA) CA SJS Masters(CA), 2009-05-28(#1)
G-SP2945-05.50Watt, Shannon (2009) (Jackson Memorial, NJ) NJ State Group 4(NJ), 2009-05-30(#1)
G-SP3045-05.00Wilson-Farley, Brittany (2009) (William Henry Harrison, OH) OH Div 1 Statemeet(OH), 2009-06-06(#1)
G-SP3045-05.00Dewitt, Ashley (2009) (Kokomo, IN) IN Madison-Grant Girls Sectional(IN), 2009-05-19(#1)
G-SP3245-04.75White, Skylar (2009) (DeSoto, TX) TCU Horned Frog Invite(TX), 2009-03-21(#1)
G-SP3345-02.00Shepard, Martha (2009) (Palatine, IL) IHSA Girls State Championships(IL), 2009-05-23(#1)
G-SP3445-01.75Hovey, Kim (2010) (Red Wing, MN) Missota Conference Relays(MN), 2009-04-29
G-SP3545-01.25Burrell, Jasmine (2010) (North Torrance, CA) CA Statemeet(CA), 2009-06-06(#3)
G-SP3645-00.00Anumba, Michelle (2009) (Los Osos, CA) Mt Carmel Invite(CA), 2009-03-28(#1)
G-SP3744-11.25Boyer, Jasmine (2009) (Ft. Zumwalt West, MO) Henle Holmes(MO), 2009-04-17(#1)
G-SP3844-09.75Newton, Stacia (2009) (Kennedale, TX) TX 3A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-06(#1)
G-SP3944-08.75Theisen, Mary (2009) (Regis, WI) WI Div 3 Statemeet(WI), 2009-06-06(#1)
G-SP3944-08.75Boushea, Angela (2010) (Monona Grove, WI) WI Statemeet(WI), 2009-06-06(#1)
G-SP4144-08.00Young, Moriah (2009) (McDonogh, MD) MIAA/IAAM Champs(MD), 2009-05-13(#1)
G-SP4244-07.50Maroszek, Jessica (2010) (Seymour, WI) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#6)
G-SP4244-07.50Alexander, Adrienne (2012) (Bishop Loughlin, NY) Hartford Public Schools Inv(CT), 2009-05-09(#1)
G-SP4444-06.75Howard, Sarah (2012) (Trinity Christian, GA) Dekalb Atlanta International Prep Classic(GA), 2009-05-30(#2)
G-SP4544-06.25Haight, Micaela (2010) (Iowa City West, IA) IA 4A State Meet(IA), 2009-05-23(#1)
G-SP4644-06.00Bozarth, Hayli (2009) (Norton, KS) KS 3A State Meet(KS), 2009-05-30(#1)
G-SP4744-05.25Gulvas, Ashlyn (2009) (Standish-Sterling Central, MI) MI D3 LP State Meet(MI), 2009-05-30(#1)
G-SP4844-05.00Mckee, Meagan (2010) (Santa Teresa, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2009-04-11(#2)
G-SP4844-05.00Kruger, Katie (Alamosa, CO) Mullen Invitational(CO), 2009-04-11(#1)
G-SP4844-05.00Ramsey, Jessica (2010) (Boynton Beach , FL) Florida 3A Region 4(FL), 2009-04-29(#1)
G-SP5144-04.75Atkins, Emily (2010) (Crandall, TX) TX 3A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-06(#2)
G-SP5144-04.75Gibson, Baillie (2010) (Natrona County, WY) Okie Blanchard Invite(WY), 2009-04-10(#1)
G-SP5344-04.25Waller, Brittney (2009) (J L Mann, SC) Golden Corner Invitational(SC), 2009-03-21(#1)
G-SP5444-03.50Brand, Erica (2010) (Shawnee Mission Northwest, KS) KS 6A Regional Shawnee Mission N.(KS), 2009-05-22(#1)
G-SP5544-03.00Aliotta, Rachel (2010) (Cheshire, CT) CT Open Champs(CT), 2009-06-08(#1)
G-SP5544-03.00McClanahan, Zaquita (2009) (Bell, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2009-04-04(#2)
G-SP5544-03.00Bean, Madison (2009) (Valley, NM) Albuquerque Metro Championships(NM), 2009-05-01(#1)
G-SP5844-02.00Buhr, Victoria (Cheboygan Area, MI) MI D2 LP State Meet(MI), 2009-05-30(#1)
G-SP5944-01.50Hurdt, Madeline (2010) (Boerne Champion, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2009-04-04(#1)
G-SP6044-01.00McNally, Taylor (2010) (Ennis, MT) MT 11C-12C District Meet(MT), 2009-05-16(#1)
G-SP6144-00.75Miller, Erin (2009) (Lockport, NY) New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13(#2)
G-SP6244-00.50Borchers, Christine (2009) (Versailles, OH) OH Div 3 Statemeet(OH), 2009-06-06(#1)
G-SP6244-00.50Rasley, Lacie (2011) (Shafter, CA) CA South Sequoia Finals(CA), 2009-05-09(#2)
G-SP6444-00.25Jean-Romain, Sandra (Old Bridge, NJ) New Jersey State Meet of Champs(NJ), 2009-06-04(#1)
G-SP6544-00.00Wilson-Farley, Bri (2009) (William Henry Harrison, OH) OH D1 Fairfield District(OH), 2009-05-22(#1)
G-SP6643-11.75Frazier, Kayla (Southwest, NE) NE Class A State Meet(NE), 2009-05-23(#1)
G-SP6743-11.50Talley, Sara (2009) (Gordon Central, GA) Gordon Central Quad(GA), 2009-04-23(#1)
G-SP6843-11.25Deller, Amanda (2009) (Aberdeen, MD) MD 3A Statemeet(MD), 2009-05-23(#1)
G-SP6943-09.75Hinton, Markita (2010) (Atascadero, CA) CA Statemeet-Prelims(CA), 2009-06-05(#3)
G-SP7043-08.50Shirk, Paige (2010) (Clear Spring, MD) MD 1A West Reg(MD), 2009-05-15(#1)
G-SP7143-08.00Shepard, Brooke (2009) (Arroyo Grande, CA) CA SS D2 Prelims(CA), 2009-05-16(#1)
G-SP7243-07.50Harber, Charlene (2009) (Astoria, OR) Anderson Relays(OR), 2009-03-19(#2)
G-SP7243-07.50Grizzle, Roni (2009) (Tonganoxie, KS) Kansas Relays(KS), 2009-04-17(#4)
G-SP7243-07.50Harper, Chey (2009) (Leavenworth, KS) KS 6A State Meet(KS), 2009-05-30(#1)
G-SP7543-07.00Allgood, Avione (2012) (Legacy, NV) Arbor View v Indian Springs tri(NV), 2009-04-22(#1)
G-SP7643-06.75Lewis, Shatora (2009) (Scott, OH) OH D1 Toledo St Francis District(OH), 2009-05-23(#1)
G-SP7743-06.50Smith, Brittany (2009) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) IHSA Girls State Championships(IL), 2009-05-23(#2)
G-SP7843-06.00Perry, Rachel (2010) (Hood River Valley, OR) OR 6A State Meet(OR), 2009-05-22(#2)
G-SP7843-06.00Bingham, Jennifer (2010) (Steele Canyon, CA) Escondido Invite(CA), 2009-05-01(#1)
G-SP8043-05.75Morgan, Nicole (2010) (College Park, TX) TX 5A Region 2(TX), 2009-05-23(#4)
G-SP8143-05.00Watkins, Clair (2010) (David W Butler, NC) NC 4A Southwest Reg(NC), 2009-05-05(#2)
G-SP8243-04.75Hartig, Alex (2010) (Great Bend, KS) KS 5A State Meet(KS), 2009-05-30(#1)
G-SP8243-04.75Wilson-Fa, Brittany (2009) (William Henry Harrison, OH) OH D1 Dayton Region 4(OH), 2009-05-29(#1)
G-SP8443-04.50Uke, Claire (2011) (Ursuline, TX) TX TAPPS 5A State Meet(TX), 2009-05-09(#1)
G-SP8443-04.50Wilson, Kristen (2010) (Ventura, CA) CA SS Divisional Finals(CA), 2009-05-23(#1)
G-SP8643-04.25Makenesi, Luseane (2009) (Katella, CA) CA SS Divisional Finals(CA), 2009-05-23(#2)
G-SP8643-04.25Goraczkowski, Abby (2010) (Litchfield, MN) Hamline Elite(MN), 2009-04-25(#1)
G-SP8843-03.75Kovar, Kayla (2009) (Burroughs, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2009-04-11(#4)
G-SP8943-02.75Doan, MJ (2010) (Penn, IN) IN Statemeet(IN), 2009-06-05(#3)
G-SP9043-01.50Williams, Kim (Roby, TX) TX 1A Region 2(TX), 2009-05-16(#1)
G-SP9143-01.00Gates, Patrice (2010) (Villa Rica, GA) GA Reg 5-4A Girls(GA), 2009-05-05(#1)
G-SP9243-00.75Loya, Teresa (2010) (St Joes, CA) CA SS Divisional Finals(CA), 2009-05-23(#1)
G-SP9243-00.75Lewis, Kayla (2009) (William Fleming, VA) Southern Classic(VA), 2009-05-08(#1)
G-SP9443-00.50McCrewell, Dayna (2009) (Cheltenham, PA) PA District 1-3A(PA), 2009-05-15(#2)
G-SP9543-00.00Rudder, Nikkie (2009) (Skyview, ID) Moke Strong Canyon County Classic(ID), 2009-05-01(#1)
G-SP9543-00.00Jordan, Caitlin (2009) (Union Grove, GA) GA State Girls 5A(GA), 2009-05-14(#3)
G-SP9543-00.00Hampton, Apresha (2011) (Teaneck, NJ) Bergen Cty Meet of Champs(NJ), 2009-05-26(#1)
G-SP9842-11.75Kendall, Amashi (2009) (Owensboro, KY) KY 3A State(KY), 2009-05-22(#1)
G-SP9942-11.25Taylor, Samantha (2011) (Corrigan-Camden, TX) TX 2A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-06(#1)
G-SP10042-11.00Barnhill, Kelly (2010) (Ontario, OH) OH Div 2 Statemeet(OH), 2009-06-06(#1)
G-SP10042-11.00Gaston, Ashley (2011) (East St. Louis-Senior, IL) AAU JO Intermediate(IA), 2009-08-08(#1)
See more performances for G-SP

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State