College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2009 Outdoor
National ST2K Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-ST2K
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-ST2K
1
5:53.13
Deir, Alex
(2010)
(
Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2009-06-20(#1)
B-ST2K
2
5:53.87
Ornelas, Zach
(2009)
(
Vista Ridge, TX
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2009-06-20(#2)
B-ST2K
3
5:56.24
Tormasi, Josh
(2009)
(
Perry, OH
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2009-06-20(#3)
B-ST2K
4
5:58.82
Denlinger, Paul
(2009)
(
Templeton, CA
)
AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA)
, 2009-08-08(#1)
B-ST2K
5
6:00.90
Schaefer, Tucker
(2009)
(
Danbury, CT
)
Danbury Dream Invite(CT)
, 2009-05-23(#1)
B-ST2K
6
6:01.97
Martin, Connor
(2011)
(
Westfield, IN
)
Midwest Distance Gala(IL)
, 2009-06-13(#1)
B-ST2K
7
6:03.46
Kiley, Michael
(2009)
(
Chaminade, NY
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2009-06-20(#4)
B-ST2K
8
6:04.70
Dewan, David
(
Warwick Valley, NY
)
Brian Ahearn Classic(NY)
, 2009-05-02(#1)
B-ST2K
9
6:05.28
Shepard, Kyle
(2009)
(
Iona Prep, NY
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2009-06-20(#6)
B-ST2K
10
6:07.47
McKenna, Kevin
(2010)
(
Suffern, NY
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2009-06-20(#7)
B-ST2K
11
6:08.17
Rosales, Daniel
(2010)
(
Apple Valley, CA
)
USATF Youth Nationals(MI)
, 2009-07-05(#1)
B-ST2K
12
6:08.58
Johnson, Charles
(
Hazelwood East, MO
)
AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA)
, 2009-08-08(#2)
B-ST2K
13
6:09.66
Cherkis, Robert
(2009)
(
St. Anthony's, NY
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2009-06-20(#8)
B-ST2K
14
6:10.66
Cornfield, Jarred
(2010)
(
Corning, NY
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2009-06-20(#9)
B-ST2K
15
6:12.48
Perez, Gerardo
(2009)
(
Lake Zurich, IL
)
Midwest Distance Gala(IL)
, 2009-06-13(#2)
B-ST2K
16
6:12.50
Wade, Nick
(2009)
(
North Attleborough, MA
)
Danbury Dream Invite(CT)
, 2009-05-23(#2)
B-ST2K
17
6:12.77
Pietras, Zachary
(2009)
(
Ludlow, MA
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2009-06-20(#10)
B-ST2K
18
6:12.78
Gilhuley, Paul
(2009)
(
Bishop Ford, NY
)
Crimson Tide Classic(DC)
, 2009-04-04(#1)
B-ST2K
19
6:13.27
Di, Vincent
(2010)
(
Washingtonville, NY
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2009-06-20(#11)
B-ST2K
20
6:13.55
Phillips, Jon
(2009)
(
South Kitsap, WA
)
PNA JO Association(WA)
, 2009-06-28(#1)
B-ST2K
21
6:13.58
Magtrangelo, Rob
(
Monsignor Farrell, NY
)
Eastern State Championships(NY)
, 2009-06-06(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-ST2K
22
6:14.74
Roberts, Shawn
(2009)
(
Centerville, OH
)
Volunteer Classic(TN)
, 2009-04-17(#1)
B-ST2K
23
6:14.77
Overway, Kyle
(2011)
(
Logansport Comm, IN
)
AAU JO Intermediate(IA)
, 2009-08-08(#1)
B-ST2K
24
6:14.84
Hancke, Ian
(2010)
(
Haslett, MI
)
Midwest Distance Gala(IL)
, 2009-06-13(#3)
B-ST2K
25
6:14.88
Roche, Joshua
(2011)
(
Lawrence North, IN
)
Midwest Distance Gala(IL)
, 2009-06-13(#4)
B-ST2K
26
6:15.23
O'Brien, Lyle
(2009)
(
East Aurora, NY
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2009-06-20(#12)
B-ST2K
27
6:15.80
Kane, Danny
(2009)
(
Tappan Zee, NY
)
Rockland County Champs(NY)
, 2009-05-15(#2)
B-ST2K
28
6:16.76
McIllece, Jay
(2010)
(
Cedar Park, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2009-04-04(#2)
B-ST2K
29
6:19.50
King, Ryan
(
Tolland, CT
)
Danbury Dream Invite(CT)
, 2009-05-23(#3)
B-ST2K
30
6:20.56
Mccandless, Alex
(2010)
(
Sevier County, TN
)
Volunteer Classic(TN)
, 2009-04-17(#2)
B-ST2K
31
6:20.80
Hughes, Nick
(2010)
(
North Rockland, NY
)
Green Dragon Relays(NY)
, 2009-04-11(#1)
B-ST2K
32
6:22.30
Baker, Thomas
(2009)
(
Louisa County, VA
)
Mile State Gala(VA)
, 2009-06-06(#1)
B-ST2K
33
6:22.58
Fischer, Christopher
(2010)
(
Altoona Area, PA
)
Shippensburg Invite 3A(PA)
, 2009-04-18(#1)
B-ST2K
34
6:22.69
Iberg, Elliot
(2011)
(
Houston, TN
)
Volunteer Classic(TN)
, 2009-04-17(#3)
B-ST2K
35
6:23.29
Seidl, Colin
(2009)
(
Sullivan West, NY
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2009-06-20(#16)
B-ST2K
36
6:23.59
Holcomb, Matthew
(
Ralston, NE
)
USATF JO Reg 8 YMYW(NE)
, 2009-07-12(#1)
B-ST2K
37
6:23.60
Bowles, Parker
(2010)
(
Norman, OK
)
Danbury Dream Invite(CT)
, 2009-05-23(#4)
B-ST2K
38
6:23.63
Santos, Jason
(2009)
(
Smithtown West, NY
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2009-06-20(#17)
B-ST2K
39
6:24.20
Panebianco, Matt
(
Tappan Zee, NY
)
Rockland County Champs(NY)
, 2009-05-15(#3)
B-ST2K
40
6:24.33
Prince, Hugh
(2010)
(
Thomas Jefferson, NY
)
New York Relays(NY)
, 2009-04-18(#3)
B-ST2K
41
6:24.40
Pristouris, Chris
(
Danbury, CT
)
Danbury Dream Invite(CT)
, 2009-05-23(#5)
B-ST2K
42
6:25.37
Graham, Derwin
(2011)
(
Copperas Cove, TX
)
AAU JO Intermediate(IA)
, 2009-08-08(#2)
B-ST2K
43
6:25.90
Naglieri, James
(2011)
(
North Rockland, NY
)
Rockland County Champs(NY)
, 2009-05-15(#4)
B-ST2K
44
6:26.30
Long, Alex
(2009)
(
Newton South, MA
)
Danbury Dream Invite(CT)
, 2009-05-23(#7)
B-ST2K
45
6:26.42
Jensen, Britt
(2011)
(
Fremont, NE
)
USATF JO Reg 8 Intermediate(NE)
, 2009-07-12(#1)
B-ST2K
46
6:27.01
Stephens, Alex
(
Cleveland, TN
)
Volunteer Classic(TN)
, 2009-04-17(#4)
B-ST2K
47
6:27.59
Cason, David
(2010)
(
Unknown, UN
)
Mile State Gala(VA)
, 2009-06-06(#2)
B-ST2K
48
6:27.72
Day, Josh
(2009)
(
Meade, MD
)
Crimson Tide Classic(DC)
, 2009-04-04(#2)
B-ST2K
49
6:28.16
Ingle, Ben
(2009)
(
Tyrone Area, PA
)
Shippensburg Invite 2A(PA)
, 2009-04-18(#1)
B-ST2K
50
6:28.18
McKenzie, Gus
(2010)
(
Germantown, PA
)
Shippensburg Invite 2A(PA)
, 2009-04-18(#2)
B-ST2K
51
6:28.68
Geerts, Austin
(2010)
(
Cedar Park, TX
)
USATF Youth Nationals(MI)
, 2009-07-05(#3)
B-ST2K
52
6:28.90
Galasso, Terence
(2009)
(
Suffern, NY
)
Rockland County Champs(NY)
, 2009-05-15(#6)
B-ST2K
53
6:28.97
Colaco, Sean
(2010)
(
San Ramon Valley, CA
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2009-06-20(#20)
B-ST2K
54
6:29.12
Williams, Brandon
(2010)
(
Ridgeway, TN
)
AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA)
, 2009-08-08(#3)
B-ST2K
55
6:29.35
Mitchell, Karlton
(2009)
(
Pearland, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2009-04-04(#3)
B-ST2K
56
6:29.47
Broderick, Brian
(2009)
(
White Plains, NY
)
Westchester Cty Champs(NY)
, 2009-05-16(#644)
See more performances for B-ST2K
G-ST2K
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-ST2K
1
6:33.70
Greany, Shelby
(2009)
(
Suffern, NY
)
Cornwall Steeplefest(NY)
, 2009-05-04(#1)
G-ST2K
2
6:37.31
Fulton, Eleanor
(2011)
(
Highlands Ranch, CO
)
World Youth Champs finals
, 2009-07-12(#6)
G-ST2K
3
6:48.11
Schulz, McKinzie
(2010)
(
Benet Academy, IL
)
USATF World Youth Trials(MI)
, 2009-07-01(#2)
G-ST2K
4
6:49.40
Cawley, Erin
(2009)
(
Newark Valley, NY
)
Section IV Girls Steeple/Pent(NY)
, 2009-05-26(#1)
G-ST2K
5
6:52.72
Gregory, Meaghan
(2009)
(
Burnt Hills, NY
)
New York State Meet(NY)
, 2009-06-13(#3)
G-ST2K
6
6:56.96
Anselmini, Mary Kate
(2011)
(
Ward Melville, NY
)
Loucks Games(NJ)
, 2009-05-07(#1)
G-ST2K
7
6:58.45
Turek, Janie
(2011)
(
Mt Sinai, NY
)
Section 11 Division 3(NY)
, 2009-04-28(#1)
G-ST2K
8
7:02.95
Clarke, Annabel
(2010)
(
Rhinebeck, NY
)
New York State Meet(NY)
, 2009-06-13(#5)
G-ST2K
9
7:03.08
Jacoby, Megan
(2009)
(
Maine-Endwell, NY
)
New York State Meet(NY)
, 2009-06-13(#6)
G-ST2K
10
7:03.38
Stapleton, Allison
(2011)
(
Commack, NY
)
Section 11 Division 1(NY)
, 2009-05-26(#1)
G-ST2K
11
7:03.75
Jorgensen, Samantha
(2011)
(
Pawling, NY
)
New York State Meet(NY)
, 2009-06-13(#7)
G-ST2K
12
7:04.39
Nerud, Brianna
(2012)
(
North Shore, NY
)
Section 8 Girls Staet Quals(NY)
, 2009-06-01(#1)
G-ST2K
13
7:05.03
Kasal, Jaqueline
(2011)
(
Warwick Valley, NY
)
New York State Meet(NY)
, 2009-06-13(#9)
G-ST2K
14
7:05.05
Higgens, Sarah
(2009)
(
Center Grove, IN
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2009-06-20(#1)
G-ST2K
15
7:06.10
Gamboli, Jackie
(2009)
(
North Rockland, NY
)
Cornwall Steeplefest(NY)
, 2009-05-04(#3)
G-ST2K
16
7:06.64
Jarvela, Angela
(2010)
(
Batavia, NY
)
Section 5 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2009-06-05(#1)
G-ST2K
17
7:06.70
Predmore, Lizzie
(2012)
(
Shenendehowa, NY
)
Section 2 Girls Class A(NM)
, 2009-05-27(#1)
G-ST2K
18
7:07.46
Garry, Kira
(2011)
(
Friends Academy, NY
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2009-06-20(#2)
G-ST2K
19
7:07.57
Dahlberg, Bridget
(2009)
(
Newton South, MA
)
Hartford Public Schools Inv(CT)
, 2009-05-09(#1)
G-ST2K
20
7:08.80
Weberg, Kirsten
(2009)
(
East Aurora, NY
)
ECIC Championships(NY)
, 2009-05-30(#1)
G-ST2K
21
7:09.02
Reed, Madeleine
(2010)
(
Newton South, MA
)
Hartford Public Schools Inv(CT)
, 2009-05-09(#2)
G-ST2K
22
7:09.19
Karys, Kelsey
(2009)
(
Newton South, MA
)
Hartford Public Schools Inv(CT)
, 2009-05-09(#3)
G-ST2K
23
7:09.70
Borroughs, Amanda
(2011)
(
Saratoga Springs, NY
)
Section 2 Girls Class A(NM)
, 2009-05-27(#2)
G-ST2K
24
7:10.59
Hassett, Molly
(2009)
(
Bethlehem, NY
)
Suburban Council Girls(NY)
, 2009-05-20(#1)
G-ST2K
25
7:11.08
Sullivan, Katie
(2009)
(
Mount Vernon, NY
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2009-06-20(#5)
G-ST2K
26
7:11.50
Mueller, Morgan
(2010)
(
Queensbury, NY
)
Section 2 Girls Class A(NM)
, 2009-05-27(#4)
G-ST2K
27
7:12.60
Ohm, Johanna
(
Holy Names, NY
)
Section 2 State Quals(NY)
, 2009-06-06(#1)
G-ST2K
28
7:12.79
Nicholas, Jackie
(2011)
(
Nonnewaug, CT
)
CT Hept Dec Steeple Hammer Champs(CT)
, 2009-06-17(#1)
G-ST2K
29
7:12.80
Winslow, Danielle
(2011)
(
Queensbury, NY
)
Fondo Fulton Steeple Pent(NY)
, 2009-04-16(#1)
G-ST2K
30
7:13.99
Liberati, Marissa
(2009)
(
Red Jacket, NY
)
New York State Meet(NY)
, 2009-06-13(#14)
G-ST2K
31
7:14.51
Mirecki, Brianne
(2010)
(
East Lyme, CT
)
CT Hept Dec Steeple Hammer Champs(CT)
, 2009-06-17(#2)
G-ST2K
32
7:14.70
Westcott, Jordan
(2010)
(
Shenendehowa, NY
)
Section 2 Girls Class A(NM)
, 2009-05-27(#5)
G-ST2K
33
7:15.59
Farmer, Katy
(2011)
(
Gates-Chili, NY
)
New York State Meet(NY)
, 2009-06-13(#17)
G-ST2K
34
7:15.78
Tuxbury, Annmarie
(2012)
(
Northwest Catholic, CT
)
CT Hept Dec Steeple Hammer Champs(CT)
, 2009-06-17(#3)
G-ST2K
35
7:16.23
Raulli, Lindsay
(
Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
)
Section 3 Girls Class AA(NY)
, 2009-05-28(#1)
G-ST2K
36
7:16.30
Goldmann, Christy
(2009)
(
Suffern, NY
)
Cornwall Steeplefest(NY)
, 2009-05-04(#4)
G-ST2K
37
7:16.56
Tuite, Shaylyn
(2011)
(
Pittsford-Mendon, NY
)
Hilton Spring Break Out(NY)
, 2009-04-18(#1)
G-ST2K
38
7:16.96
Moffet, Hannah
(
Albion, NY
)
New York State Meet(NY)
, 2009-06-13(#18)
G-ST2K
39
7:17.05
Kohlbrenner, Caile
(2011)
(
Tappan Zee, NY
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2009-06-20(#7)
G-ST2K
40
7:17.30
Tobin, Jessica
(2010)
(
Clarkstown South, NY
)
Rockland County Champs(NY)
, 2009-05-15(#3)
G-ST2K
40
7:17.30
Weisenburger, Katie
(2011)
(
Pulaski, NY
)
New York State Meet(NY)
, 2009-06-13(#19)
G-ST2K
42
7:17.53
Rizzo, Meredith
(2013)
(
Bronxville, NY
)
New York State Meet(NY)
, 2009-06-13(#20)
G-ST2K
43
7:17.97
Hosie, Rachel
(2009)
(
Skaneateles, NY
)
Section 3 Girls Qualifier(NY)
, 2009-06-04(#1)
G-ST2K
44
7:18.00
Fasano, Amanda
(2012)
(
Cornwall Central, NY
)
Cornwall Steeplefest(NY)
, 2009-05-04(#5)
G-ST2K
45
7:18.13
Cano, Brianna
(
Valley Stream North, NY
)
New York State Meet(NY)
, 2009-06-13(#21)
G-ST2K
46
7:18.27
Gray, Haley
(2009)
(
St. Johnsbury Academy, VT
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2009-06-20(#8)
G-ST2K
47
7:18.43
Cocchiara, Amanda
(2011)
(
Hilton, NY
)
Section 5 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2009-06-05(#2)
G-ST2K
48
7:18.60
Mancuso, Gabby
(2011)
(
New Paltz, NY
)
MHAL Championships(NY)
, 2009-05-21(#2)
G-ST2K
49
7:18.81
De La Bruyere, Emily
(2011)
(
Brearley School, NY
)
New York Relays(NY)
, 2009-04-18(#2)
G-ST2K
50
7:19.13
Ruiz, Maria
(2009)
(
Williamstown, NJ
)
NJ Rowan Invit.(NJ)
, 2009-05-01
G-ST2K
51
7:20.19
Pollack, Jacqueline
(2010)
(
Tappan Zee, NY
)
Eastern State Championships(NY)
, 2009-06-06(#1)
G-ST2K
52
7:20.27
Bertulis, Lindsay
(2007)
(
Millville, NJ
)
NJ Rowan Invit.(NJ)
, 2009-05-01
G-ST2K
53
7:20.80
Hatcher, Alexis
(2012)
(
North Rockland, NY
)
Section 1 Class A(NY)
, 2009-05-23(#2)
G-ST2K
54
7:21.10
Dunckley, Kadian
(
Clara Barton, NY
)
New York Relays(NY)
, 2009-04-18(#3)
G-ST2K
55
7:21.49
Pallotto, Paige
(2009)
(
Amity Regional, CT
)
CT Hept Dec Steeple Hammer Champs(CT)
, 2009-06-17(#4)
G-ST2K
56
7:22.64
Proctor, Kelsey
(
Guilford, CT
)
CT Hept Dec Steeple Hammer Champs(CT)
, 2009-06-17(#5)
G-ST2K
57
7:23.26
Jacoby, Megen
(
Maine-Endwell, NY
)
Gerry O'Donnell Invitational(NY)
, 2009-05-01(#1)
G-ST2K
58
7:23.65
Kuzmich, Cady
(2011)
(
Greenwich, NY
)
Queensbury Invite(NY)
, 2009-05-09(#3)
G-ST2K
59
7:24.10
Falcon, Jessica
(2011)
(
North Rockland, NY
)
Section 1 Class A(NY)
, 2009-05-23(#3)
G-ST2K
60
7:24.20
Farber, Lianne
(2010)
(
Northport, NY
)
Joe Brandi Invite(NY)
, 2009-04-18(#1)
G-ST2K
61
7:24.25
Vanderhout, Kristina
(2011)
(
Notre Dame Prep, AZ
)
USATF Youth Nationals(MI)
, 2009-07-05(#1)
G-ST2K
62
7:24.39
Satzke, Hannah
(2009)
(
Rumson Fair Haven, NJ
)
NJ Rowan Invit.(NJ)
, 2009-05-01
G-ST2K
63
7:24.45
Watson, Samantha
(2011)
(
Schuylerville, NY
)
New York State Meet(NY)
, 2009-06-13(#22)
G-ST2K
64
7:24.87
Parks, Melissa
(2011)
(
Norfolk, NE
)
USATF Jr Olympics(NC)
, 2009-08-02(#1)
G-ST2K
65
7:24.88
Treichel, Katie
(2012)
(
Saratoga Springs, NY
)
Hartford Public Schools Inv(CT)
, 2009-05-09(#6)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-ST2K
66
7:25.97
Wallace, Jamie
(2010)
(
Alden, NY
)
Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2009-06-06(#2)
G-ST2K
67
7:26.15
Gethard, Corrie
(2010)
(
Southern Regional, NJ
)
NJ Rowan Invit.(NJ)
, 2009-05-01
G-ST2K
68
7:26.33
Panepinto, Lexi
(
Kenmore West, NY
)
Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2009-06-06(#2)
G-ST2K
69
7:26.48
Zielinski, Alexandra
(2011)
(
West Seneca East, NY
)
ECIC Championships(NY)
, 2009-05-30(#2)
G-ST2K
70
7:26.74
Gerard, Dominique
(2011)
(
Thunder Ridge, CO
)
USATF JO Reg 10 Intermediate(UT)
, 2009-07-11(#1)
G-ST2K
71
7:26.80
Parker, Rachel
(2010)
(
Newfane, NY
)
JFK Earlybird Invitational(NY)
, 2009-05-09(#1)
G-ST2K
72
7:27.17
Skinner, Katie
(2010)
(
Riverhead, NY
)
Port Jefferson Steeplefest(NY)
, 2009-04-07(#2)
G-ST2K
73
7:27.19
Crocetti, Lindsay
(2009)
(
Hilton, NY
)
Section 5 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2009-06-05(#5)
G-ST2K
74
7:27.41
Stordeur, Kaitlin
(2009)
(
Kellenberg, NY
)
NSCHSAA Champs(NY)
, 2009-05-16(#1)
G-ST2K
75
7:27.59
Oszkinis, Krystyna
(2010)
(
West Islip, NY
)
Section 11 Division 1(NY)
, 2009-05-26(#3)
G-ST2K
76
7:27.72
Corrigan, Anna
(
Lake Braddock, VA
)
Section 11 Division 1(NY)
, 2009-05-26(#4)
G-ST2K
77
7:28.36
Rabideau, Anna
(2011)
(
Seton Catholic Central, NY
)
New York State Meet(NY)
, 2009-06-13(#24)
G-ST2K
78
7:28.49
Johnson, Brooke
(2009)
(
Shoreham-Wading River, NY
)
Section 11 Division 3(NY)
, 2009-04-28(#2)
G-ST2K
79
7:28.87
Crabtree, Katherine
(2012)
(
Guilford, CT
)
CT Hept Dec Steeple Hammer Champs(CT)
, 2009-06-17(#6)
G-ST2K
80
7:29.07
Heenan, Brigid
(2009)
(
Liverpool, NY
)
New York State Meet(NY)
, 2009-06-13(#25)
G-ST2K
81
7:29.15
Colburn, Marissa
(2013)
(
Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
)
Section 3 Girls Class AA(NY)
, 2009-05-28(#2)
G-ST2K
82
7:29.21
Horton, Jahnell
(2012)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
AAU JO Intermediate(IA)
, 2009-08-08(#1)
G-ST2K
83
7:29.64
Ventarola, Meaghan
(2012)
(
Monroe-Woodbury, NY
)
Section 9 Class A(NY)
, 2009-05-27(#1)
G-ST2K
84
7:31.34
Kiess, Carly
(2010)
(
Monroe-Woodbury, NY
)
Orange County Championships(NY)
, 2009-05-23(#3)
G-ST2K
85
7:31.72
Petersen, Jessie
(2011)
(
Carlmont, CA
)
AAU JO Intermediate(IA)
, 2009-08-08(#2)
G-ST2K
86
7:31.97
Ryan, Caitlyn
(2010)
(
Sachem East, NY
)
Port Jefferson Steeplefest(NY)
, 2009-04-07(#5)
G-ST2K
87
7:32.17
Cohen, Emma
(2009)
(
Monticello, NY
)
Sction 9 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2009-06-05(#4)
G-ST2K
88
7:32.40
Meyers, Maddie
(2012)
(
Northwest, WA
)
Seattle Academy Relays(WA)
, 2009-03-21(#1)
G-ST2K
89
7:32.53
Coon, Colleen
(2009)
(
Penfield, NY
)
Section 5 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2009-06-05(#6)
G-ST2K
90
7:32.64
Willey, Rose
(2010)
(
Brookfield, CT
)
Hartford Public Schools Inv(CT)
, 2009-05-09(#7)
G-ST2K
91
7:32.67
Filliben, Courtney
(2013)
(
Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
)
USATF Youth Nationals(MI)
, 2009-07-05(#2)
G-ST2K
92
7:32.81
Enright, Olivia
(2011)
(
Green Hope, NC
)
Mile State Gala(VA)
, 2009-06-06(#1)
G-ST2K
93
7:32.99
Thompson, Terese
(2011)
(
Health Careers & Sciences, NY
)
PSAL Championships(NY)
, 2009-06-07(#1)
G-ST2K
94
7:33.80
Sorna, Rachel
(2010)
(
Arlington, NY
)
Tri Valley Invite(NY)
, 2009-04-18(#1)
G-ST2K
95
7:34.02
Wallace, Jaime
(2006)
(
Alden, NY
)
ECIC Championships(NY)
, 2009-05-30(#3)
G-ST2K
96
7:34.24
Fierro, Elizabeth
(2011)
(
Northport, NY
)
Section 11 Division 1(NY)
, 2009-05-26(#5)
G-ST2K
97
7:34.60
FREDRICKSON, TAYLOR
(
Tottenville, NY
)
PSAL Staten Island Champs- girls(NY)
, 2009-05-19(#1)
G-ST2K
98
7:34.64
Marcucci, Juliana
(2012)
(
Riverhead, NY
)
Section 11 Division 2(NY)
, 2009-05-28(#1)
G-ST2K
99
7:34.82
Rominger, Kathleen
(
Packer Collegiate, NY
)
New York Relays(NY)
, 2009-04-18(#4)
G-ST2K
100
7:34.88
DuBois, Kayla
(2011)
(
Burnt Hills, NY
)
Suburban Council Girls(NY)
, 2009-05-20(#3)
See more performances for G-ST2K