How to get ranked
2009 Outdoor
National TJ Elites

Follow US#1 updates with RSS    Get US#1 updates on Facebook

B-TJ
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-TJ152-06.25Lamb, Bryce (2009) (Chandler, AZ) AZ 5A I State Meet(AZ), 2009-05-13w(-0.5)(#1)
B-TJ251-04.00Emere, Stephen (Decatur, GA) AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA), 2009-08-08w(-1.6)(#1)
B-TJ NWI51-02.00Suleman, Hammed (2009) (Deer Valley, CA) Oakland Relays(CA), 2009-04-04 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI50-11.00Sanders, Emerson (2009) (Mayde Creek, TX) TX 5A Region 3(TX), 2009-05-16 NWI(#1)
B-TJ WIND50-06.75Wilson, Curtis (2009) (Rancho Verde, CA) CA SS Divisional Finals(CA), 2009-05-23w(2.2)(#1)
B-TJ NWI50-06.50Jackson, Mark (2010) (Taylor, TX) TX 3A Region 3(TX), 2009-05-15 NWI(#1)
B-TJ350-06.25Dendy, Marquis (2011) (Middletown, DE) AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA), 2009-08-08w(-1)(#2)
B-TJ WIND50-05.75Goodwin, Marquise (2009) (Rowlett, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-05w(2.2)(#1)
B-TJ450-04.00Suleman, Hammed (2009) (Deer Valley, CA) Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2009-04-18w(1.1)(#1)
B-TJ NWI50-00.50Cushon, Marquise (2012) (Raytown South, MO) Mineral Water Classic(MO), 2009-04-25 NWI(#1)
B-TJ WIND50-00.25Ross, Nick (2009) (Vista Murrieta, CA) CA SS Divisional Finals(CA), 2009-05-23w(2.4)(#2)
B-TJ NWI49-10.75Covington, Kasen (2010) (Capital, ID) Bandanna Invitational(ID), 2009-04-17 NWI(#1)
B-TJ549-10.75Jackson, Mark (2010) (Taylor, TX) TX 3A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-06w(-0.2)(#1)
B-TJ649-10.50Goodwin, Marquise (2009) (Rowlett, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2009-04-04w(1.2)(#1)
B-TJ WIND49-10.25Butler, Josh (2009) (Damonte Ranch, NV) NV 4A Northern Regional(NV), 2009-05-16w(2.6)(#1)
B-TJ749-10.00Jaquite, Ricardo (2010) (Madison Park, MA) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20w(1.5)(#1)
B-TJ WIND49-09.00Lane, Cal (2009) (Sikeston, MO) MO Class 3 State Meet(MO), 2009-05-30w(4.7)(#1)
B-TJ NWI49-09.00Williams, Duke (2009) (Hug, Proctor, NV) Fallon Invite(NV), 2009-03-28 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI49-08.50Coats, Miles (2009) (River Ridge, WA) Shaner Invitational(WA), 2009-05-08 NWI(#1)
B-TJ849-08.25Roseman, Kenneth (2009) (Trinity Christian, TX) Great Southwest (NM), 2009-06-06w(0.7)(#2)
B-TJ949-08.00Ross, Nick (2009) (Vista Murrieta, CA) CA Weekly Dual Meet(CA), 2009-04-20w(1.4)(#1)
B-TJ1049-06.75Gwacham, Obom (2009) (Ayala, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2009-04-11w(0)(#2)
B-TJ1149-06.50Jones, Darius (2009) (Marshall, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-06w(0.6)(#1)
B-TJ NWI49-05.75Johnson, Damian (Burke County, GA) GA State Boys 3A(GA), 2009-05-07 NWI(#1)
B-TJ1249-05.25Wilson, David (2009) (George Washington, VA) VA State 3A(VA), 2009-05-29w(0.5)(#1)
B-TJ1349-05.00Hunter, Justin (2010) (Ocean Lakes, VA) VA State 3A(VA), 2009-05-29w(0.9)(#2)
B-TJ WIND49-04.00Landrum, Montraze (2010) (Chilton, TX) TX 1A Region 4(TX), 2009-05-19w(3)(#1)
B-TJ NWI49-03.00Carr, Lincoln (2009) (Pine Forest, NC) NC Two Rivers Conf(NC), 2009-05-07 NWI(#1)
B-TJ1449-01.75Smith, Quayshun (2011) (Godby, FL) FL State 2A OUT(FL), 2009-05-02w(-1.1)(#1)
B-TJ NWI49-01.25Braithwaite, Rolston (2009) (Trenton Central, NJ) NJ State Group 4(NJ), 2009-05-30 NWI(#1)
B-TJ1549-01.00Artis, Jeffrey (2009) (Western Branch, VA) Penn Relays finals(PA), 2009-04-25w(0.7)(#2)
B-TJ NWI49-01.00Amadi, Johnson (Denton, TX) TX District 5-4A(TX), 2009-04-15 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI49-00.75Ellison, Tyrell (2009) (Muhlenberg, PA) PA State 3A(PA), 2009-05-22 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI49-00.50Emere, Steve (2009) (Redan, GA) GA Reg 2-5A(GA), 2009-04-27 NWI(#1)
B-TJ WIND49-00.25Lavong, Carlton (2010) (Methacton, PA) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20w(2.3)(#3)
B-TJ NWI49-00.00White, Charles (2009) (Eldorado, NV) NV Sunrise Regional 4A(NV), 2009-05-07 NWI(#1)
B-TJ1648-11.75Young, Phillip (2010) (Key West, FL) FL State 2A OUT(FL), 2009-05-02w(1.1)(#2)
B-TJ1748-11.25Butler, Josh (2009) (Damonte Ranch, NV) Woody Wilson Inv(CA), 2009-04-17w(0)(#1)
B-TJ NWI48-11.00Babin, Devante (2010) (Mayde Creek, TX) TX 5A Region 3(TX), 2009-05-16 NWI(#2)
B-TJ NWI48-11.00Douglas, Wayne (2009) (St. Amant, LA) St. Amant Invite(LA), 2009-04-16 NWI(#1)
B-TJ1848-10.75Braithwaite, Rolston (2009) (Trenton Central, NJ) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20w(1.9)(#4)
B-TJ1948-09.50Carter, Johnny (2011) (Ridgeview, CA) CA Statemeet(CA), 2009-06-06w(0)(#2)
B-TJ NWI48-09.00Hyacinth, Darius (2010) (North Shore, TX) TX 5A Region 3(TX), 2009-05-16 NWI(#3)
B-TJ2048-08.75Carr, Lincoln (2009) (Pine Forest, NC) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20w(0.4)(#5)
B-TJ2048-08.75Williams, Duke (2009) (Hug, Proctor, NV) NV 4A Northern Regional(NV), 2009-05-16w(-1.2)(#2)
B-TJ2248-08.25Edwards, Derek (2011) (Brenham, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-06w(0.2)(#2)
B-TJ2248-08.25Estell, Lamon (Liberty-Eylau, TX) TX 3A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-06w(-1)(#2)
B-TJ NWI48-08.00Sanders, Kentrell (2011) (South Dade, FL) GMAC Championships(FL), 2009-04-16 NWI(#1)
B-TJ2448-07.75Wilson, Curtis (2009) (Rancho Verde, CA) CA Statemeet-Prelims(CA), 2009-06-05w(1.9)(#2)
B-TJ2548-07.50Blakeney, Issac (2010) (Monroe, NC) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20w(1.7)(#6)
B-TJ2548-07.50Griffin, Kelvin (2009) (Greensboro Day, NC) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20w(1.8)(#7)
B-TJ NWI48-07.50Roseman, Kenny (Trinity Christian, TX) TX TAPPS 4A State Meet(TX), 2009-05-09 NWI(#1)
B-TJ2748-07.00Menefield, Mike (2011) (Big Spring, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-06w(-0.7)(#3)
B-TJ NWI48-06.50Bradley, Aaron (2009) (Gahr, CA) CA Weekly Dual Meet(CA), 2009-03-29 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI48-06.50Rouse, Richard (2011) (Penn Hills, PA) PA State 3A(PA), 2009-05-22 NWI(#2)
B-TJ WIND48-06.00Renwick, Logan (2010) (Butler, PA) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20w(2.4)(#8)
B-TJ NWI48-05.50Allen, Torrance (Meridian, TX) TX 1A Region 2(TX), 2009-05-16 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI48-05.25Brown, Stephen (Huntsville, TX) Willis Relays(TX), 2009-04-02 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI48-05.00Glover, Isaiah (Cuero, TX) TX 3A Region 4(TX), 2009-05-20 NWI(#1)
B-TJ WIND48-04.50Carr, Cameron (2009) (Kearney, MO) MO Class 3 State Meet(MO), 2009-05-30w(5.5)(#2)
B-TJ WIND48-04.50Hardie, Matson (2009) (Summit, OR) USA Jr Nationals(OR), 2009-06-28w(2.5)(#11)
B-TJ2848-04.50Covington, Kasen (2010) (Capital, ID) USATF World Youth Trials(MI), 2009-07-01w(-0.8)(#1)
B-TJ2948-04.25Gardner, Courtney (2009) (Hug, Proctor, NV) NV 4A Northern Regional(NV), 2009-05-16w(-0.1)(#3)
B-TJ NWI48-03.75Higgs, Raymond (Athens Christian, GA) GA Reg 8-1A Boys(GA), 2009-04-27 NWI(#1)
B-TJ3048-03.50Hunter, Patrick (2009) (Paramount, CA) CA Statemeet(CA), 2009-06-06w(0.8)(#4)
B-TJ NWI48-03.25Chance, Ryan (Glassboro, NJ) SJ Group 1, 2009-05-23 NWI(#1)
B-TJ3148-03.00Jones, Chad (2009) (Bishop O'Dowd, CA) CIF-NCS Bay Shore Area Meet(CA), 2009-05-23w(1.9)(#1)
B-TJ3148-03.00Carter, Bobby (2009) (Lee's Summit West, MO) MO Class 4 State Meet(CA), 2009-05-30w(-0.7)(#1)
B-TJ NWI48-03.00Tiller, Jamal (2010) (Wheeler, GA) Cobb County(GA), 2009-03-30 NWI(#1)
B-TJ3348-02.00Tufty, Buck (2009) (Sunset, OR) OR 6A State Meet(OR), 2009-05-22w(2)(#1)
B-TJ3448-01.75Slone, Austin (2009) (Friendswood, TX) TX 4A Region 3(TX), 2009-05-19w(1.7)(#1)
B-TJ3548-01.50Miller, Fred (2009) (Raines, FL) FL State 2A OUT(FL), 2009-05-02w(-2.4)(#3)
B-TJ3548-01.50White, Charles (2009) (Eldorado, NV) NV 4A Statemeet(NV), 2009-05-23w(-1.4)(#3)
B-TJ3548-01.50Brewer, Arnaux (2009) (James Logan, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2009-04-11w(0)(#4)
B-TJ WIND48-01.50Reese, Tevin (2009) (Temple, TX) TX 5A Region 2(TX), 2009-05-23w(2.4)(#2)
B-TJ NWI48-01.00Smith, Zach (2009) (Kentlake, WA) WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2009-05-30 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI48-00.75Bacon, Lonnie (2009) (Crockett, TX) TX 3A Region 3(TX), 2009-05-15 NWI(#2)
B-TJ NWI48-00.75Prescod, Jerome (2010) (Ephrata, WA) WA 2A State Meet(WA), 2009-05-30 NWI(#2)
B-TJ3848-00.50Roundtree, Myran (Bonham, TX) TX 3A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-06w(-0.3)(#3)
B-TJ NWI48-00.50Jenkins, Martin (2009) (Battery Creek, SC) Taco Bell Classic(SC), 2009-04-11 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI48-00.50White, DeAndrew (2010) (North Shore, TX) TX 5A Region 3(TX), 2009-05-16 NWI(#4)
B-TJ NWI48-00.25Matthews, Willie (2010) (Bartlett, TN) TN State 3A(TN), 2009-05-20 NWI(#1)
B-TJ WIND48-00.00Griggs, C. J. (2009) (Van Vleck, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2009-04-04w(2.4)(#4)
B-TJ3947-11.75Hardie, Matson (2009) (Summit, OR) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20w(1.9)(#9)
B-TJ NWI47-11.50Gardner, Jonathan (2010) (Whitney Young, IL) IL Statemeet(IL), 2009-05-30 NWI(#1)
B-TJ4047-11.50Douglas, Wayne (2009) (St. Amant, LA) LHSAA State Championships 5A(LA), 2009-05-09w(1.7)(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-11.00Rhodes, Brandon (2009) (Kimball, TX) TX 4A Region 2(TX), 2009-05-13 NWI(#2)
B-TJ NWI47-10.50Cochran, Patrick (2010) (McDowell, PA) PA State 3A(PA), 2009-05-22 NWI(#5)
B-TJ4147-10.50Sanders, Kentrell (2011) (South Dade, FL) Florida 4A State(FL), 2009-05-09w(-0.1)(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-10.25Houston, Montae (Overton, TN) Collierville Track Classic(TN), 2009-04-17 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-10.25Fagbemi, Oladipo (2009) (Marshfield, WI) WI Statemeet(WI), 2009-06-06 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-10.25Williams, Kasen (2011) (Skyline, WA) WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2009-05-30 NWI(#2)
B-TJ NWI47-10.00Whitfield, Rob (Toms River South, NJ) NJ State Group 4(NJ), 2009-05-30 NWI(#2)
B-TJ4247-10.00Bell, Steven (2010) (Southeast Raleigh, NC) Blunt East Coast Inv(NC), 2009-07-26w(1.1)(#2)
B-TJ NWI47-10.00Gambrell, Jarred (2011) (Athens Area, PA) PA 4-2A District(PA), 2009-05-16 NWI(#1)
B-TJ WIND47-09.75Willacy, Marcus (2009) (Paint Branch, MD) MD 3A Statemeet(MD), 2009-05-23w(7.1)(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-09.25Brooks, Mike (2009) (Macarthur, TX) TX District 7-5A(TX), 2009-04-16 NWI(#1)
B-TJ4347-09.25Noel, Trevor (2009) (Grapevine, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2009-04-04w(0.6)(#6)
B-TJ WIND47-09.25Hillard, Gaberal (2010) (Judson, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-05w(3.2)(#3)
B-TJ4447-09.00Dunn, Tauron (Magnolia, AR) AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA), 2009-08-08w(-1.1)(#3)
B-TJ4547-08.75Morris, Brandon (2009) (St. Amant, LA) LHSAA State Championships 5A(LA), 2009-05-09w(0.4)(#2)
B-TJ NWI47-08.75Mitchell, Terrence (2010) (Hillsborough, FL) Florida 3A Region 3(FL), 2009-04-30 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-08.75Petty, Quinten (McGill-Toolen, AL) AL State 6A(AL), 2009-05-08 NWI(#1)
B-TJ WIND47-08.50Vickers, Peyton (2009) (Cypress Ridge, TX) TX 5A Region 2(TX), 2009-05-23w(3.3)(#3)
B-TJ NWI47-08.25Jolly, Nigel (2010) (Morgan Park, IL) IL Statemeet(IL), 2009-05-30 NWI(#2)
B-TJ4647-08.25Hines, Bradley (2010) (Benjamin Franklin, LA) LHSAA State Championships 3A(LA), 2009-05-09w(1.7)(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-08.00Dean, Marcus (2011) (Western Branch, VA) Norfolk State Inv(VA), 2009-04-18 NWI(#1)
B-TJ4747-07.75Moran, Lamont (2009) (North Salem, OR) OR 6A State Meet(OR), 2009-05-22w(1.8)(#2)
B-TJ WIND47-07.50Adger, Dashawn (2009) (Bear Creek, CA) CA SJS Masters(CA), 2009-05-28w(4.2)(#1)
B-TJ4847-07.50Griffin, Avery (2009) (Dudley, NC) NC 3A State(NC), 2009-05-16w(1.6)(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-07.00Oliver, William (2010) (Ridgeway, TN) TN Decathlon Champs(TN), 2009-05-19 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-07.00Reilly, Sean (2009) (Arlington, NY) New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-06.75Ross, Davon (2009) (James River, VA) VA State 1A(VA), 2009-05-30 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-06.50Roundtree, Chris (2009) (Haddon Heights, NJ) New Jersey State Meet of Champs(NJ), 2009-06-04 NWI(#2)
B-TJ NWI47-06.50Cofer, Oshea (2010) (Waxahachie, TX) TX 4A Region 2(TX), 2009-05-13 NWI(#3)
B-TJ NWI47-06.00Williams, Stefon (2009) (Bloomfield, NJ) NJ State Group 4(NJ), 2009-05-30 NWI(#3)
B-TJ NWI47-06.00Mason, Greg (2010) (Itasca, TX) Lancaster Regional Qualifiers(TX), 2009-04-24 NWI(#3)
B-TJ4947-06.00Perry, Christopher (2009) (Dighton-Rehoboth, MA) New England Championships(VT), 2009-06-13w(-0.2)(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-06.00Aghayere, Eghosa (2010) (Rush-Henrietta, NY) New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13 NWI(#2)
B-TJ WIND47-05.75Cain, Owen (2009) (Gaithersburg, MD) MD 4A Statemeet(MD), 2009-05-23w(2.9)(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-05.75Hodges, Terry (2010) (Lavergne, TN) TN State 3A(TN), 2009-05-20 NWI(#2)
B-TJ5047-05.75Babineaux, Ricky (2009) (Breaux Bridge, LA) LHSAA State Championships 4A(LA), 2009-05-09w(1.3)(#1)
B-TJ5147-05.50Cushon, Marquise (2012) (Raytown South, MO) MO Class 4 State Meet(CA), 2009-05-30w(1.4)(#2)
B-TJ NWI47-05.50Lee, David (2008) (Tucker, GA) GA State Boys 4A(GA), 2009-05-07 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-05.25Ludgood, Sam (2009) (Webster-Schroeder, NY) Section 5 State Qualifier(NY), 2009-06-05 NWI(#1)
B-TJ5247-05.25Cadet, Junior (2009) (Dwyer, FL) Florida 3A State(FL), 2009-05-08w(-4.7)(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-05.00Forbes, Damar (2009) (Martin Luther King, Jr, GA) GA Reg 2-5A(GA), 2009-04-27 NWI(#2)
B-TJ NWI47-05.00Martin, Trayivon (2011) (Wagner, TX) TX District 27-5A(TX), 2009-04-17 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-05.00Williams, Solomon (2009) (Waynesville, MO) Aldo Sebben Relays(MO), 2009-04-28 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-05.00Carter, Vernon (2011) (Cahokia, IL) Eastern Relays(KY), 2009-04-24 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-05.00Ligon, Thomas (2010) (Ozark, MO) Camdenton Laker Relays(MO), 2009-04-14 NWI(#1)
B-TJ5347-05.00Tumblin, Lacharleston (2009) (Queen City, TX) TX 2A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-06w(-1)(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-05.00Brown, Steven (2009) (Penns Grove, NJ) NJ Groups 1-2-3(NJ), 2009-05-29 NWI(#2)
B-TJ NWI47-04.50Johnson, Travis (2011) (Morse, CA) Mt Carmel Invite(CA), 2009-03-28 NWI(#1)
B-TJ WIND47-04.50Minott, John (2010) (Union Pines, NC) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20w(2.4)(#10)
B-TJ NWI47-04.00Turner, Paul (2009) (Indio, CA) CA Weekly Dual(CA), 2009-04-13 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-04.00King, Ben (Billings West, MT) Billings West Meet(MT), 2009-04-21 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-04.00Stephens, Karique (2009) (Sterling, TX) TX 5A Region 3(TX), 2009-05-16 NWI(#5)
B-TJ NWI47-04.00Propes, Raphael (University, TX) TX 4A Region 2(TX), 2009-05-13 NWI(#4)
B-TJ5447-03.75Thibeaux, Daylon (Kaplan, LA) LHSAA State Championships 3A(LA), 2009-05-09w(1.2)(#2)
B-TJ NWI47-03.75Jones, Devin (2010) (Boonton, NJ) nJ Sec. 1, group 1(NJ), 2009-05-23 NWI(#1)
B-TJ5547-03.50Lavong, Carlton (2010) (Methacton, PA) USATF World Youth Trials(MI), 2009-07-01w(-0.6)(#3)
B-TJ NWI47-03.50Thomas, Omar (2009) (Coatesville, PA) PA District 1-3A(PA), 2009-05-15 NWI(#2)
B-TJ WIND47-03.50Kruse, Caleb (2009) (Marshfield, OR) OR 5A State Meet(OR), 2009-05-22w(3.3)(#2)
B-TJ NWI47-03.50Bolligar, Michael (2009) (Sunrise Mountain, AZ) Gaucho Relays(AZ), 2009-03-13 NWI(#1)
B-TJ5547-03.50Lee, David (2008) (Tucker, GA) Morehouse Relays(GA), 2009-03-21w(-0.5)(#1)
B-TJ5547-03.50Taylor, Derion (2009) (Evergreen Valley, CA) CA CC Sectional Finals(CA), 2009-05-29w(0.3)(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-03.25Breedlove, Kenji (Westover, GA) GA State Boys 3A(GA), 2009-05-07 NWI(#2)
B-TJ NWI47-03.25Hicks, Chris (2009) (Park, WI) WI Statemeet(WI), 2009-06-06 NWI(#2)
B-TJ NWI47-03.00Haley, Trez (Elbert County, GA) GA Reg 8-3A Boys(GA), 2009-04-24 NWI(#1)
B-TJ5847-03.00Panford, Edgar (2009) (Cajon, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2009-04-11w(0.7)(#5)
B-TJ NWI47-03.00Wilkinson, Dejon (2010) (Summerville, SC) SC 4A State(SC), 2009-05-15 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-03.00Keels, Katro (2010) (Liberty, MO) MO Class 4 Sec 4(MO), 2009-05-23 NWI(#2)
B-TJ NWI47-03.00Sigler, Joshua (2011) (Murphy, AL) AL State 6A(AL), 2009-05-08 NWI(#2)
B-TJ5947-02.75Blevins, Derek (2009) (Raytown South, MO) MO Class 4 State Meet(CA), 2009-05-30w(0)(#3)
B-TJ NWI47-02.75Barrington, Andre (2009) (Federal Way, WA) WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2009-05-30 NWI(#3)
B-TJ NWI47-02.75Freeman, Bubba (2009) (Cedar Shoals, GA) Taco Bell Classic(SC), 2009-04-11 NWI(#3)
B-TJ WIND47-02.50Kennedy, Desmeion (2009) (High Point Central, NC) NC 4A State(NC), 2009-05-23w(2.5)(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-02.50Hopper, Antwan (Carver Technical, MD) Meade Stampede(MD), 2009-04-18 NWI(#1)
B-TJ6047-02.50Williams, Solomon (2009) (Waynesville, MO) MO Class 4 State Meet(CA), 2009-05-30w(1.7)(#4)
B-TJ NWI47-02.50Mayfield, Julian (2009) (Rock Island, IL) IL Statemeet(IL), 2009-05-30 NWI(#1)
B-TJ6147-02.00Petty, Quinten (McGill-Toolen, AL) Mobile Challenge(AL), 2009-04-04w(0)(#1)
B-TJ6147-02.00Turner, Paul (2009) (Indio, CA) CA SS Divisional Finals(CA), 2009-05-23w(-2)(#2)
B-TJ6147-02.00Beaver, Ryan (2009) (Princess Anne, VA) Southern Classic(VA), 2009-05-08w(2)(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-02.00Golston, Will (2010) (Murphy, AL) AL State 6A(AL), 2009-05-08 NWI(#3)
B-TJ WIND47-02.00Carr, Daniel (Temple, TX) TX 5A Region 2(TX), 2009-05-23w(3.2)(#4)
B-TJ6447-01.25Harris, Dustin (2010) (Livingston, TX) TX 4A Region 3(TX), 2009-05-19w(1.8)(#4)
B-TJ NWI47-01.25Vann, Julian (2010) (Parkview, GA) GA State Boys 5A(GA), 2009-05-07 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-01.00Haynes, Dean (Northwest Whitfield County, GA) GA Reg 7-4A Boys(GA), 2009-04-23 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-01.00Gamble, Denzel (Bainbridge, GA) Westover Relays(GA), 2009-04-18 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-00.75Livingston, Cordell (2009) (Southwest Guilford, NC) NC 3A Midwest Reg(NC), 2009-05-09 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-00.50FRANCIS, LEIGHTON (Thomas Jefferson, NY) New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13 NWI(#3)
B-TJ NWI47-00.50Hardman, Mark (2010) (Plainfield Central, IL) Plainfield Central Sectional, 2009-05-23 NWI(#1)
B-TJ6547-00.50Cole, Idarre (2010) (Redwood -CE, CA) CA CE Masters(CA), 2009-05-23w(1.5)(#2)
B-TJ6647-00.25Gray, Jonathan (Jefferson, TX) TX 2A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-06w(0.4)(#2)
B-TJ NWI47-00.25Wilson, Jamison (2010) (Hillcrest, IL) IL Statemeet(IL), 2009-05-30 NWI(#2)
B-TJ6747-00.00Mayberry, Najii (Independence, AZ) AZ 4A I State Meet(AZ), 2009-05-16w(0.5)(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-00.00Davis, Zephlin (Wakeland, TX) TX 4A Region 2(TX), 2009-05-13 NWI(#5)
B-TJ NWI46-11.75Sheilds, Kevin (2009) (Lower Richland, SC) Taco Bell Classic(SC), 2009-04-11 NWI(#4)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-TJ NWI46-11.50Guidry, Raphael (2009) (Atascocita, TX) TX 5A Region 3(TX), 2009-05-16 NWI(#6)
B-TJ NWI46-11.50Hollis, Wayne (Jonesboro, GA) GA State Boys 4A(GA), 2009-05-07 NWI(#2)
B-TJ6846-11.50Carter, Vernon (2011) (Cahokia, IL) AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA), 2009-08-08w(-0.1)(#4)
B-TJ NWI46-11.25Smith, Rendell (2009) (Niles North, IL) Prospect Wnner Knights Invitational(IL), 2009-01-01 NWI(#1)
B-TJ6946-11.00Smith, Zach (2009) (Kentlake, WA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2009-04-11w(0)(#7)
B-TJ NWI46-11.00Roberts, Cornelius (Screven County, GA) GA Reg 3-2A Boys(GA), 2009-04-22 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI46-11.00Funnye, Ken (2011) (Andrews, SC) SC 2A Lower State(SC), 2009-05-09 NWI(#1)
B-TJ6946-11.00Gamble, Denzel (Bainbridge, GA) AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA), 2009-08-08w(0)(#5)
B-TJ7146-10.75Battle, Javian (2009) (Dunbar, FL) FL State 2A OUT(FL), 2009-05-02w(-1.3)(#4)
B-TJ WIND46-10.25Brown, Lerral (Mesquite, TX) TX 5A Region 2(TX), 2009-05-23w(2.1)(#5)
B-TJ7246-10.25White, Jaleen (Memphis, TN) AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA), 2009-08-08w(0.4)(#6)
B-TJ7246-10.25Livingston, Cordell (2009) (Southwest Guilford, NC) NC 3A State(NC), 2009-05-16w(1.9)(#3)
B-TJ NWI46-10.00Bardwell, Julian (2009) (Mt Tahoma, WA) USATF JO Reg 13(OR), 2009-07-12 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI46-10.00Wade, Marquel (2010) (Andrew Jackson, FL) Florida 2A District (FL), 2009-04-16 NWI(#1)
B-TJ7446-10.00Ledbetter, David (2009) (High Point Central, NC) NC 4A State(NC), 2009-05-23w(0.7)(#2)
B-TJ NWI46-10.00Brown, Steven (2009) (St. John's Catholic Prep, MD) SJ Group 1, 2009-05-23 NWI(#2)
B-TJ NWI46-10.00Cherfils, Sadrac (2009) (Waukegan , IL) IL Statemeet(IL), 2009-05-30 NWI(#3)
B-TJ NWI46-10.00McMillan, Eric (2009) (Ferguson, FL) GMAC Championships(FL), 2009-04-16 NWI(#2)
B-TJ WIND46-10.00Robinson, Kenry (Peoria, AZ) Kellis Invitational(AZ), 2009-04-03w(3.6)(#1)
B-TJ7446-10.00Archie, Corvaughn (2009) (Buchanan, CA) CA North Area Finals(CA), 2009-05-13w(1.9)(#1)
B-TJ NWI46-10.00Mccullough, Micah (Russellville, AL) AL Sec 4-5A(AL), 2009-04-24 NWI(#1)
See more performances for B-TJ

G-TJ
EventRankMarkByMeet
G-TJ143-04.25Brewer, Ciarra (2011) (James Logan, CA) USATF World Youth Trials(MI), 2009-07-01w(-0.9)(#1)
G-TJ242-11.75Boyd, Alitta (2009) (Moreau Catholic, CA) USA Jr Nationals(OR), 2009-06-28w(1)
G-TJ342-10.25Geubelle, Andrea (2009) (Curtis, WA) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20w(-1.1)(#1)
G-TJ442-01.50Jarmon, Jalesha (2009) (Withrow, OH) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20w(0)(#2)
G-TJ WIND42-00.50Rose, Dallas (2009) (Pearland, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-05w(2.3)(#1)
G-TJ542-00.50Brannon, ALexus (2010) (Ozen, TX) TX 4A Region 3(TX), 2009-05-19w(1.5)(#1)
G-TJ NWI41-09.50Corum, Ashley (2010) (Carlisle Area, PA) PA State 3A(PA), 2009-05-22 NWI(#1)
G-TJ WIND40-11.25Hudson, Briana (2009) (Deep Run, VA) VA State 3A(VA), 2009-05-29w(2.3)(#1)
G-TJ640-11.00Butts, Danielle (2011) (South Central, NC) NC 3A State(NC), 2009-05-16w(1.9)(#1)
G-TJ NWI40-11.00Madu, Jennifer (2012) (Plano East, TX) Vince Cowdrey Invite(TX), 2009-04-09 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI40-10.50Shepherd, Karimah (2009) (Deep Creek, VA) Eastern Regional Championships(VA), 2009-05-22 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI40-10.00Warner, Gissell (2010) (Chaminade-Madonna, FL) Florida 2A Region 4(FL), 2009-04-25 NWI(#1)
G-TJ WIND40-08.75Rose, Whitney (2009) (Pearland, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2009-04-04w(3.6)(#1)
G-TJ WIND40-08.50Ward, Olivia (2009) (Cleveland, WA) WA 3A State Meet(WA), 2009-05-30w(3)(#1)
G-TJ740-07.50Cox, Melia (2011) (Long Beach Poly, CA) CA Statemeet(CA), 2009-06-06w(1.9)(#3)
G-TJ840-07.25Rose, Whitney (2009) (Pearland, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2009-04-04w(2)
G-TJ840-07.25Baker, Aziza (2009) (St. Mary's College, CA) CA Statemeet(CA), 2009-06-06w(1.7)(#4)
G-TJ1040-06.75Shepherd, Karimah (2009) (Deep Creek, VA) VA State 3A(VA), 2009-05-29w(0.9)(#2)
G-TJ1140-06.50Moen-Davis, Laque (2011) (Omaha North, NE) Omaha Metro Conference Championships(NE), 2009-05-05w(1.1)
G-TJ NWI40-06.25Oliver, Imani (2010) (Midwood, NY) PSAL Championships(NY), 2009-06-07 NWI(#1)
G-TJ1240-06.00Porter, Brittany (2009) (Towers, GA) Taco Bell Classic(SC), 2009-04-11w(0)(#1)
G-TJ NWI40-05.50Weeks, Olivia (2009) (Elmira Notre Dame, NY) New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13 NWI(#1)
G-TJ1340-05.25Weeks, Olivia (2009) (Elmira Notre Dame, NY) New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13w(2)(#1)
G-TJ WIND40-05.00Richardson, Jasia (2009) (Tucker, VA) USATF Jr Olympics(NC), 2009-08-02w(4.6)(#2)
G-TJ1440-05.00McGlory, Lauren (2009) (James Logan, CA) CA Statemeet-Prelims(CA), 2009-06-05w(0.2)(#3)
G-TJ1440-05.00Johnson, Savannah (2009) (Tahoma, WA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2009-04-11w(1.4)(#3)
G-TJ1640-04.75Charley, Nicole (2010) (Hoover, AL) USATF Jr Olympics(NC), 2009-08-02w(2)(#3)
G-TJ1740-04.50Warner, Gissell (2010) (Chaminade-Madonna, FL) FL State 2A OUT(FL), 2009-05-02w(1.3)(#1)
G-TJ NWI40-04.00Statham, Arielle (2009) (Paint Branch, MD) MD 3A Statemeet(MD), 2009-05-23 NWI(#1)
G-TJ1840-03.25Young, Ebony (2009) (Hillsborough, NJ) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20w(-2.6)(#4)
G-TJ1940-03.00Ford-Holland, Siobhan (2011) (Thomas Dale, VA) VA State 3A(VA), 2009-05-29w(1.8)(#3)
G-TJ WIND40-03.00Mays, Melissa (2010) (Harker Heights, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-05w(2.7)(#2)
G-TJ NWI40-02.00Franklin, Jessica (2010) (Greenville, TX) TX 4A Region 2(TX), 2009-05-13 NWI(#1)
G-TJ2040-01.50Perry, Chaneka (2009) (Menchville, VA) Blunt East Coast Inv(NC), 2009-07-26w(0.2)(#1)
G-TJ2040-01.50Ileso, Winifred (2010) (Legacy, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-06w(0.8)(#2)
G-TJ NWI40-00.50Mceleveen, Marissa (2009) (Blake, FL) Hillsborough County Championship(FL), 2009-03-31 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI40-00.25Ricketts, Marlene (2011) (Westbury, NY) New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI40-00.00Unachukwu, Adaobi (2009) (Marlboro, NJ) Penn Relays finals(PA), 2009-04-25 NWI(#2)
G-TJ2239-11.25Hudson, Briana (2009) (Deep Run, VA) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20w(0.1)(#5)
G-TJ WIND39-11.00Foster, Chastity (2009) (Silsbee, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2009-04-04w(2.8)(#3)
G-TJ NWI39-10.75Jenkins, Jen (2009) (Rochelle, IL) IHSA Girls State Championships(IL), 2009-05-23 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI39-10.50Smith, Destiny (Mount Pleasant, TX) TX 4A Region 2(TX), 2009-05-13 NWI(#2)
G-TJ NWI39-10.50Springer, Jasmine (De Witt Clinton, NY) PSAL Championships(NY), 2009-06-07 NWI(#2)
G-TJ NWI39-10.50Barnes, Stephanie (2009) (Bay Shore, NY) Dual Meet vs Northport(NY), 2009-04-28 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI39-10.25Reynolds, Kendall (2009) (Cabrillo, CA) CA Los Padres League(CA), 2009-05-05 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI39-10.00Wilson, Jordan (2010) (Forney, TX) TX 4A Region 2(TX), 2009-05-13 NWI(#3)
G-TJ WIND39-09.75BentMikail, Rukayah (2010) (St. Mary's Academy, CA) CA SS Divisional Finals(CA), 2009-05-23w(3.4)(#1)
G-TJ NWI39-09.25Reinke, Courtney (2009) (Olathe East, KS) KS 6A State Meet(KS), 2009-05-30 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI39-09.25Dunn, Karynn (2009) (Diamond Ranch, CA) Pasadena Games(CA), 2009-03-28 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI32-93.00Scott, Yasmine (2009) (Irvington, NY) Section 1 Class B(NY), 2009-05-21 NWI(#1)
G-TJ2339-09.00Mceleveen, Marissa (2009) (Blake, FL) Florida 3A State(FL), 2009-05-08w(1.4)(#1)
G-TJ NWI39-09.00Edwards, Brittney (2010) (Baldwin, PA) PA State 3A(PA), 2009-05-22 NWI(#2)
G-TJ2339-09.00Walker, Sherice (2009) (Hugh M Cummings, NC) NC 2A State(NC), 2009-05-22w(0.4)(#1)
G-TJ2339-09.00Prandini, Jenna (2011) (Clovis, CA) CA Statemeet(CA), 2009-06-06w(1.1)(#6)
G-TJ NWI39-09.00Epps, Christina (2009) (Morristown, NJ) NJ Groups 1-2-3(NJ), 2009-05-29 NWI(#1)
G-TJ WIND39-08.75Perkins, Ashley (2009) (Norco, CA) CA SS Divisional Finals(CA), 2009-05-23w(2.9)(#1)
G-TJ2639-08.50Moore, Emily (2009) (Campbell County, WY) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20w(0.1)(#6)
G-TJ NWI39-08.50Evans, Alexandria (2009) (Hightower, TX) Pearland Regional Qualifier(TX), 2009-04-24 NWI(#2)
G-TJ2739-08.00Richardson, Jasia (2009) (Tucker, VA) VA State 3A(VA), 2009-05-29w(1.4)(#4)
G-TJ NWI39-08.00LaFond, Thea (2011) (John F. Kennedy, MD) MD 3A Statemeet(MD), 2009-05-23 NWI(#2)
G-TJ2739-08.00Mays, Melissa (2010) (Harker Heights, TX) TX 5A Region 2(TX), 2009-05-23w(1.6)(#1)
G-TJ NWI39-08.00Mclaren, Natasha (2010) (Stroudsburg, PA) PA State 3A(PA), 2009-05-22 NWI(#3)
G-TJ NWI39-07.25Gamble, Aundrea (2011) (McKinney North, TX) TX 4A Region 2(TX), 2009-05-13 NWI(#4)
G-TJ2939-07.00Dunn, Karynn (2009) (Diamond Ranch, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2009-04-11w(0)(#5)
G-TJ3039-06.25Leath, Cydney (2012) (Mt. Pleasant, CA) CA Statemeet-Prelims(CA), 2009-06-05w(1.5)(#7)
G-TJ3139-06.00Eke, Nadia (2011) (Holy Name, MA) New England Championships(VT), 2009-06-13w(0)(#1)
G-TJ NWI39-06.00Johnson, Whitney (2009) (North Shore, TX) TX 5A Region 3(TX), 2009-05-16 NWI(#2)
G-TJ WIND39-06.00Todd, Jasmine (2012) (Chandler, AZ) Great Southwest (NM), 2009-06-06w(2.1)(#1)
G-TJ NWI39-05.75Williams, Geranda (2009) (North Point, MD) Penn Relays finals(PA), 2009-04-25 NWI(#4)
G-TJ3239-05.75Franklin, Jessica (2010) (Greenville, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-06w(0.4)(#3)
G-TJ3239-05.75Craddock, Charla (2011) (Farmersville, TX) TX 3A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-06w(-0.4)(#1)
G-TJ3439-05.50Daniels, Jazie (2009) (Page, NC) NC 4A State(NC), 2009-05-23w(1.5)(#1)
G-TJ NWI39-05.00Wishart, Shnell (2010) (Medgar Evers, NY) PSAL Brooklyn Champs(NY), 2009-05-23 NWI(#1)
G-TJ WIND39-05.00Richardson, Brianna (2012) (Rockwall-Heath, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2009-04-04w(4.7)(#4)
G-TJ3539-05.00Perkins, Ashley (2009) (Norco, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2009-04-11w(0.8)(#6)
G-TJ NWI39-05.00Burke, Kelly (2010) (Cranford, NJ) NJ CJ Grp. 2 (NJ), 2009-05-23 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI39-04.75Lewis, Cameron (2009) (Union Area, PA) PA District 7 AA Championships(PA), 2009-05-15 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI39-04.50Cannon, Aisha (2010) (Mooresville, NC) NC State Games(NC), 2009-06-13 NWI(#1)
G-TJ3639-04.50Unachukwu, Adaobi (2009) (Marlboro, NJ) Great Southwest (NM), 2009-06-06w(0.4)(#2)
G-TJ NWI39-04.50McArthur, Jelain (2009) (Laurens, SC) Hanna Meet(SC), 2009-03-19 NWI(#1)
G-TJ3639-04.50White, Alexandria (2009) (George Washington, CO) CO 5A State Meet(CO), 2009-05-16w(1.6)(#1)
G-TJ WIND39-04.50Cuthbertson, Teaunna (2012) (North Rowan, NC) USATF JO Intermediate(NC), 2009-08-02w(2.3)(#2)
G-TJ3839-04.25Foster, Chasity (Silsbee, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2009-04-04w(2)
G-TJ NWI39-04.25Brooks, Kawanna (2009) (Kenwood Academy, IL) IHSA Girls State Championships(IL), 2009-05-23 NWI(#2)
G-TJ NWI39-04.00Flowers, Jacqueline (2012) (Gar-Field, VA) Golden Eagle Classic(VA), 2009-04-25 NWI(#1)
G-TJ3939-03.75Cuthbertson, Teaunna (2012) (North Rowan, NC) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20w(-0.5)(#8)
G-TJ NWI39-03.50Mahlmeister, Ashley (2009) (Sidney, NY) New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13 NWI(#2)
G-TJ NWI39-03.25Sokiri, Pony (2010) (Proctor, NY) New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13 NWI(#2)
G-TJ4039-03.25Ward, Olivia (2009) (Cleveland, WA) USATF Jr Olympics(NC), 2009-08-02w(1.5)(#6)
G-TJ NWI39-03.25Rush, Kendall (2009) (Hall, IL) IHSA Girls State Championships(IL), 2009-05-23 NWI(#1)
G-TJ WIND39-03.00Gooch, Haley (2010) (The Woodlands, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-05w(3)(#3)
G-TJ4139-02.50Mclaren, Natasha (2010) (Stroudsburg, PA) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20w(-0.7)(#10)
G-TJ4239-02.25Johnson, Whitney (2009) (North Shore, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-05w(1.9)(#4)
G-TJ4339-02.00McArthur, Jelain (2009) (Laurens, SC) Taco Bell Classic(SC), 2009-04-11w(1.6)(#2)
G-TJ4339-02.00Richmond, Tara (2010) (Long Beach Poly, CA) CA Statemeet(CA), 2009-06-06w(0)(#7)
G-TJ NWI39-01.75Rollins, Brianna (2009) (Miami Northwestern, FL) Florida 4A Region 4(FL), 2009-04-29 NWI(#1)
G-TJ WIND39-01.50Pearce, Mikayla (2012) (Maryvale, NY) New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13w(3.3)(#4)
G-TJ4539-01.50Williams, Monique (2009) (Olympic Heights , FL) Florida 3A State(FL), 2009-05-08w(0.4)(#2)
G-TJ NWI39-01.50Grimes, Katie (2009) (NB Canyon, TX) Texas Tech Regional Qualifiers(TX), 2009-04-23 NWI(#1)
G-TJ WIND39-01.25McGinnis, Laura (2010) (Middleton, WI) USATF Jr Olympics(NC), 2009-08-02w(2.4)(#8)
G-TJ NWI39-01.25Woodard, Courtney (2009) (Ravenwood, TN) TN State 3A(TN), 2009-05-20 NWI(#1)
G-TJ4639-01.25Stallworth, Marqueshia (2010) (Seminole Ridge, FL) Florida 4A State(FL), 2009-05-09w(-2.7)(#1)
G-TJ NWI39-01.00Frausto, Megan (2009) (Royse City, TX) TX District 10-4A(TX), 2009-04-15 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI39-01.00Tryon, Chandace (2009) (West Oso, TX) TX 3A Region 4(TX), 2009-05-20 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI39-01.00Okereke, Onyeoma (2012) (Samuell, TX) TX 4A Region 2(TX), 2009-05-13 NWI(#5)
G-TJ4739-01.00Runels, Tessa (2011) (James Logan, CA) CIF-NCS Bay Shore Area Meet(CA), 2009-05-23w(-1.7)(#5)
G-TJ NWI39-00.50Privette, Lauren (2010) (Loudoun Valley, VA) VA Northwest Reg(VA), 2009-05-22 NWI(#1)
G-TJ4839-00.50Wilson, Jordan (2010) (Forney, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2009-04-04w(1.8)(#5)
G-TJ4839-00.50Gray, Desmonae (2011) (Western Branch, VA) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20w(-2.9)(#11)
G-TJ NWI39-00.50Cooper, Sam (2009) (Wylie, TX) TX 5A Region 1(TX), 2009-05-23 NWI(#1)
G-TJ WIND39-00.25Williams, Brittany (Sudan, TX) TX 1A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-06w(3.5)(#1)
G-TJ NWI39-00.25Mack, Rachael (2009) (Franklin, TX) TX District 1-5A(TX), 2009-04-18 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI39-00.00Lakes, Shaniae (2009) (Richland, WA) WA 4A Eastern Regional(WA), 2009-05-23 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI39-00.00Strates, Britni (2011) (Edgewater, FL) Lake Brantley Open(FL), 2009-03-07 NWI(#1)
G-TJ WIND39-00.00Reid, Morgan (2010) (North Kansas City, MO) MO Class 4 State Meet(CA), 2009-05-30w(3.5)(#1)
G-TJ NWI39-00.00Frazier, Brianna (2010) (Raines, FL) Florida 2A Region 1(FL), 2009-04-24 NWI(#1)
G-TJ5039-00.00Gooch, Haley (2010) (The Woodlands, TX) TX 5A Region 2(TX), 2009-05-23w(1.7)(#2)
G-TJ5138-11.75Rollins, Brianna (2009) (Miami Northwestern, FL) Florida 4A State(FL), 2009-05-09w(0.4)(#2)
G-TJ WIND38-11.75Pitts, Lynnika (2010) (East Ascension, LA) LHSAA State Championships 5A(LA), 2009-05-09w(2.7)(#1)
G-TJ NWI38-11.50Williams, Chrishawn (2009) (Southeast Raleigh, NC) Wake County Champs(NC), 2009-04-25 NWI(#1)
G-TJ5238-11.50Frazier, Brianna (2010) (Raines, FL) USATF World Youth Trials(MI), 2009-07-01w(-1.4)(#4)
G-TJ WIND38-11.00Peterson, Jalexis (2009) (Lincoln College Prep., MO) MO Class 3 State Meet(MO), 2009-05-30w(2.3)(#1)
G-TJ WIND38-11.00Fountain, Janae (Carroll, LA) LHSAA State Championships 4A(LA), 2009-05-09w(3.1)(#1)
G-TJ WIND38-11.00Moore, Taisha (2011) (Aloha, OR) OR 6A State Meet(OR), 2009-05-22w(3.1)(#1)
G-TJ NWI38-10.75Bonner, Jamillah (2011) (Southeast, KS) Hutchinson Invitational(KS), 2009-05-01 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI38-10.50Johnson, Ahshane (2010) (Moberly, MO) CMU Invite(MO), 2009-04-07 NWI(#1)
G-TJ5338-10.25Harden, Alexandria (2011) (Springfield Southeast, IL) USATF World Youth Trials(MI), 2009-07-01w(-1.1)(#5)
G-TJ5338-10.25Williams, Chrishawn (2009) (Southeast Raleigh, NC) NC 4A State(NC), 2009-05-23w(1.3)(#2)
G-TJ NWI38-10.00Jones, Briauna (2010) (Summerville, SC) SC 4A State Qualifier(SC), 2009-05-09 NWI(#2)
G-TJ WIND38-10.00Johnson, Eboni (2009) (Channelview, TX) Texas Southern Relays(TX), 2009-03-21w(9.9)(#2)
G-TJ NWI38-10.00McGlory, Nicole (2009) (James Logan, CA) Percy Knox(CA), 2009-03-28 NWI(#2)
G-TJ5538-10.00Bougard, Erica (2011) (Byhalia, MS) AAU JO Intermediate(IA), 2009-08-08w(0)(#1)
G-TJ5638-09.75Latham, Deanna (2010) (Triton, MA) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20w(-2.3)(#13)
G-TJ5638-09.75Statham, Arielle (2009) (Paint Branch, MD) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20w(-2.7)(#14)
G-TJ5638-09.75Cannon, Aisha (2010) (Mooresville, NC) USATF JO Intermediate(NC), 2009-08-02w(1.6)(#4)
G-TJ5938-09.50Tasker, April (2011) (Dutchtown, LA) LHSAA State Championships 5A(LA), 2009-05-09w(0.6)(#2)
G-TJ5938-09.50Williams, Oca (2011) (College Park, TX) TX 5A Region 2(TX), 2009-05-23w(1.5)(#3)
G-TJ NWI38-09.25Vargas, Emily (2010) (Arthur L. Johnson, NJ) nJ Union County (NJ), 2009-05-15 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI38-09.00Caines, Amanda (2010) (Evanston Township, IL) Eastern Relays(KY), 2009-04-24 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI38-09.00Mccarver, Shayna (2009) (Scottsboro, AL) AL State 5A(AL), 2009-05-08 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI38-08.75Morman, Marci (2009) (Ridgeway, TN) TN State 3A(TN), 2009-05-20 NWI(#2)
G-TJ NWI38-08.75Nielson, Sam (2009) (Capital, ID) Bandanna Invitational(ID), 2009-04-17 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI38-08.50Wright, Kaylynne (2011) (Huntsville, TX) Willis Relays(TX), 2009-04-02 NWI(#1)
G-TJ WIND38-08.50Derricott, Elaine (2009) (Henrico, VA) Southern Classic(VA), 2009-05-08w(2.4)(#3)
G-TJ WIND38-08.50Coney, Kamille (2009) (The Woodlands, TX) TX 5A Region 2(TX), 2009-05-23w(2.8)(#4)
G-TJ NWI38-08.00jefferson, latia (2009) (Belleville East, IL) IHSA Girls State Championships(IL), 2009-05-23 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI38-08.00Nwegbo, Lauren (2012) (Poteet, TX) TX 4A Region 2(TX), 2009-05-13 NWI(#8)
G-TJ6138-08.00Hall, Alexis (2011) (Page, NC) NC 4A State(NC), 2009-05-23w(1)(#3)
G-TJ WIND38-07.75Smith, Shalesa (2009) (Milwaukee King, WI) USATF Jr Olympics(NC), 2009-08-02w(4.2)(#9)
G-TJ NWI38-07.75Keltner, Melissa (2009) (Chino Hills, CA) Sierra League Finals(CA), 2009-05-08 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI38-07.50Dory, Nicole (2010) (Country Day, TX) SPC Championships(TX), 2009-05-09 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI38-07.50Brown, Jennifer (2009) (Reagan, TX) TX 5A Region IV(TX), 2009-05-16 NWI(#1)
G-TJ6238-07.00Bennett, Elena (Creekview, TX) TX 5A Region 2(TX), 2009-05-23w(1.8)(#5)
G-TJ NWI38-06.75Thomas, Sequeena (2009) (Parkland, PA) PA State 3A(PA), 2009-05-22 NWI(#4)
G-TJ NWI38-06.50Jammer, Jessica (Royal, TX) TX 3A Region 4(TX), 2009-05-20 NWI(#2)
G-TJ NWI38-06.50Franklin, Tori (2011) (Downers Grove South, IL) IHSA Girls State Championships(IL), 2009-05-23 NWI(#2)
G-TJ WIND38-06.50Williams, Tamara (McKinley, LA) LHSAA State Championships 4A(LA), 2009-05-09w(2.2)(#2)
G-TJ NWI38-06.50Knox, Kirsten (2010) (Connally, TX) TX 3A Region 3(TX), 2009-05-15 NWI(#2)
G-TJ NWI38-06.50Koloski, Julia (2010) (Montrose Area, PA) PA State 2A(PA), 2009-05-22 NWI(#2)
G-TJ6338-06.25Davis, Chalese (2011) (Hercules, CA) USATF JO Intermediate(NC), 2009-08-02w(1.5)(#5)
G-TJ NWI38-06.00Dantley, Keri (2009) (West Allegheny, PA) PA State 3A(PA), 2009-05-22 NWI(#5)
G-TJ6438-06.00McGlory, Nicole (2009) (James Logan, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2009-04-11w(0)(#9)
G-TJ NWI38-06.00Clark, Cynia (2010) (Lithonia, GA) GA State Girls 4A(GA), 2009-05-14 NWI(#1)
G-TJ6438-06.00Esperance, Juna (2010) (Oak Ridge, FL) Florida 3A State(FL), 2009-05-08w(-0.6)(#3)
G-TJ WIND38-05.75Denmark, Teiara (2010) (First Colonial, VA) VA State 3A(VA), 2009-05-29w(3)(#5)
G-TJ NWI38-05.50Mitchell, Jennifer (2010) (Newburgh Free Acad, NY) New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13 NWI(#6)
G-TJ NWI38-05.50Zeiner, Julia (2010) (Marion, KS) KS 3A State Meet(KS), 2009-05-30 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI38-05.50Thornton, Kayla (Irvin, TX) TX 4A Region 1(TX), 2009-05-16 NWI(#3)
G-TJ WIND38-05.50Jewett, Olympia (2010) (Culver City, CA) CA SS Divisional Finals(CA), 2009-05-23w(2.4)(#2)
G-TJ6638-05.25Minter, Bari (2011) (Foster, TX) TX 4A Region 3(TX), 2009-05-19w(0.9)(#2)
G-TJ NWI38-05.25White, Aisha (2009) (Carter, TX) Lancaster Meet of Champions(TX), 2009-03-14 NWI(#1)
G-TJ6738-05.00Reddick, Shaniqua (2009) (Oceanside, CA) CA SD Masters Meet(CA), 2009-05-29w(-1.8)(#1)
G-TJ NWI38-05.00Golden, Montasia (2011) (Lee-Davis, VA) Norfolk State Inv(VA), 2009-04-18 NWI(#2)
G-TJ6738-05.00Curry, Jamie (Bolton, TN) AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA), 2009-08-08w(0.2)(#3)
G-TJ NWI38-05.00Brinker, Ebony (2011) (Pontotoc, MS) MHSAA Region 1-4A(MS), 2009-04-18 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI38-04.75Booker, Briana (Klein Forest, TX) Klein Invitational(TX), 2009-03-21 NWI(#1)
G-TJ6938-04.75Hudson, Olivia (2010) (Wilson, CA) CA SS Masters Meet(CA), 2009-05-29w(0)(#5)
G-TJ NWI38-04.50Slaughter, Evann (2010) (Oxon Hill, MD) MD 4A Statemeet(MD), 2009-05-23 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI38-04.50Hermes, Kelli (2009) (Victoria Memorial, TX) New Braunfels Reg Qual(TX), 2009-04-24 NWI(#1)
G-TJ7038-04.25Carney, Taira (2012) (St. Catherine's, VA) Blunt ECI Intermediate(NC), 2009-07-26w(0)(#2)
G-TJ7038-04.25Bush, Jennifer (2010) (Dawson, TX) USATF Jr Olympics(NC), 2009-08-02w(1.7)(#10)
G-TJ NWI38-04.00Lanier, Chansica (2009) (Columbus, MS) MS 5A State Meet(MS), 2009-05-09 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI38-03.75Monteleone, Kellly (2009) (Penn Hills, PA) PA State 3A(PA), 2009-05-22 NWI(#6)
G-TJ7238-03.50Postell, Summer (2011) (Del Valle, TX) TX 4A Region 3(TX), 2009-05-19w(1.8)(#3)
G-TJ NWI38-03.50Rieker, Lisanne (Calvary Chapel, ME) PVC Meet 5C(ME), 2009-05-22 NWI(#1)
G-TJ7238-03.50Webb, Shakita (2009) (Anahuac, TX) TX 2A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-06w(-1.7)(#1)
G-TJ NWI38-03.25Bowie, Darice (Anniston, AL) AL State 4A(AL), 2009-05-08 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI38-03.25Bowens, Kirsten (Mahwah, NJ) Bergen Cty Meet of Champs(NJ), 2009-05-26 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI38-03.00Kolmer, Sarah (2011) (Emporia, KS) KS 5A State Meet(KS), 2009-05-30 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI38-03.00Okerke, Oyeoma (Samuell, TX) Mesquite Regional Qualifier(TX), 2009-04-24 NWI(#1)
G-TJ7438-03.00Cooksey, Marissa (Grandview, TX) TX 2A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-06w(-2.2)(#2)
G-TJ NWI38-03.00Wilkins, Brittany (2009) (Hugh M Cummings, NC) Mid-State 2A(NC), 2009-04-30 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI38-03.00Daley, Tamala (2009) (Redan, GA) GA State Girls 5A(GA), 2009-05-14 NWI(#1)
G-TJ7438-03.00Mitchell, Shaquilla (2010) (Ridgeland, SC) Taco Bell Classic(SC), 2009-04-11w(1.2)(#3)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-TJ NWI38-02.75Evans, Avery (2009) (Pine Plains, NY) New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13 NWI(#3)
G-TJ7638-02.75Derricott, Elaine (2009) (Henrico, VA) Milestat Classic(VA), 2009-04-24w(1)(#2)
G-TJ7638-02.75Glenn, Taylor (2012) (Rowlett, TX) TX 5A Region 2(TX), 2009-05-23w(1.4)(#6)
G-TJ7638-02.75Moore, Taisha (2011) (Aloha, OR) USATF JO Intermediate(NC), 2009-08-02w(1.6)(#6)
G-TJ NWI38-02.75Johnson, Brooke (2009) (Torrington, CT) CT Open Champs(CT), 2009-06-08 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI38-02.50Clarke, Tiffany (2009) (Norcross, GA) GA State Girls 5A(GA), 2009-05-14 NWI(#2)
See more performances for G-TJ

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State