How to get ranked
2010 Outdoor
National TJ Elites

Follow US#1 updates with RSS    Get US#1 updates on Facebook

B-TJ
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-TJ152-07.25Dendy, Marquis (2011) (Middletown, DE) NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19w(0.4)(#1)
B-TJ WIND52-04.25Sanders, Kentrell (2011) (South Dade, FL) Florida Relays (FL), 2010-04-03w(2.5)(#1)
B-TJ NWI52-04.00Covington, Kasen (2010) (Capital, ID) Reed Sparks Invitational(NV), 2010-04-03 NWI(#1)
B-TJ251-05.75Jackson, Mark (2010) (Taylor, TX) TX 3A Region 2(TX), 2010-05-03w(1.9)(#1)
B-TJ351-04.00Sanders, Kentrell (2011) (South Dade, FL) FL 4A State Meet (FL), 2010-05-08w(0)(#1)
B-TJ NWI51-00.00Lavong, Carlton (2010) (Methacton, PA) Henderson Invitational(PA), 2010-05-07 NWI(#1)
B-TJ450-10.00Lavong, Carlton (2010) (Methacton, PA) NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19w(0.3)(#2)
B-TJ450-10.00Carter, Johnny (2011) (Ridgeview, CA) Central Yosemite Area Finals(CA), 2010-05-12w(0.8)(#1)
B-TJ WIND50-09.75Lewis, Shane (2010) (Deltona, FL) FL 4A State Meet (FL), 2010-05-08w(2.1)(#2)
B-TJ WIND50-08.25Cunningham, Jovon (2011) (Enterprise, CA) CA State Meet(CA), 2010-06-04w(2.1)(#1)
B-TJ650-08.25Hunter, Justin (2010) (Ocean Lakes, VA) VA 3A State Meet(VA), 2010-06-04w(0)(#1)
B-TJ NWI50-07.00Murphy, Tyler (2011) (Wethersfield, CT) CCC North Champs(CT), 2010-01-01 NWI(#1)
B-TJ750-06.75Covington, Kasen (2010) (Capital, ID) US Junior Nationals(IA), 2010-06-27w(1.9)(#4)
B-TJ850-06.25Lewis, Shane (2010) (Deltona, FL) FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2010-04-28w(1.8)(#1)
B-TJ WIND50-05.50Smith, Keenan (2010) (Western Branch, VA) VA 3A State Meet(VA), 2010-06-04w(2.4)(#2)
B-TJ950-04.50Hyacinth, Darius (2010) (North Shore, TX) TX 5A Region 3(TX), 2010-05-03w(-0.7)(#1)
B-TJ950-04.50Davis, Devante (2011) (North Shore, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2010-05-15w(-2.3)(#1)
B-TJ NWI50-03.25Menefield, Mike (2011) (Big Spring, TX) TX 4A Region 1(TX), 2010-05-03 NWI(#1)
B-TJ1150-02.50Hutchinson, Brandon (2010) (Bay Shore, NY) NY State D1(NY), 2010-06-12w(1.7)(#1)
B-TJ WIND50-02.50Lovingood, Justin (2010) (Summit, CA) CA State Meet(CA), 2010-06-04w(3)(#3)
B-TJ1250-01.75Landrum, Mantrez (Chilton, TX) TX 1A Region 4(TX), 2010-05-03w(1.8)(#1)
B-TJ WIND50-00.00williams, justin (2010) (Longwood, NY) NY State D1(NY), 2010-06-12w(2.3)(#2)
B-TJ1349-11.75Cunningham, Jovon (2011) (Enterprise, CA) CA State Meet(CA), 2010-06-04w(1.1)(#1)
B-TJ NWI49-11.50Jones, Devin (2010) (Boonton, NJ) NJ Meet of Champs(NJ), 2010-06-03 NWI(#1)
B-TJ1449-11.50Babin, Devante (2010) (Mayde Creek, TX) TX 5A Region 3(TX), 2010-05-03w(0.3)(#3)
B-TJ1549-09.00Brown, Dave (2010) (Cameron Yoe, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2010-04-03w(0.2)(#2)
B-TJ NWI49-09.00Gardner, Jonathan (2010) (Whitney Young, IL) Chicago Public League Championships Boys Prelims(IL), 2010-05-05 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI49-07.75Hodges, Terry (2010) (Lavergne, TN) TN 3A State Meet(TN), 2010-05-28 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI49-07.00Brown, Mike (2010) (Walhalla, SC) Golden Corner Invitational(SC), 2010-04-03 NWI(#1)
B-TJ1649-06.25Gardner, Jonathan (2010) (Whitney Young, IL) NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19w(0.1)(#3)
B-TJ NWI49-06.00Owolabi, Olukayode (2010) (Midwood, NY) PSAL Champs(NY), 2010-06-06 NWI(#1)
B-TJ1749-05.50Sandle, Michael (2011) (Eden Prairie, MN) MN AA State Meet(MN), 2010-06-12w(1.3)(#1)
B-TJ NWI49-05.25Scott, Donald (2010) (Apopka, FL) Metro West Conference Championships(FL), 2010-04-16 NWI(#1)
B-TJ WIND49-04.50Dixon, Joshua (2012) (Cedarburg, WI) AAU JO Nationals YMYW(VA), 2010-08-07w(2.1)(#2)
B-TJ NWI49-03.75Williams, Kasen (2011) (Skyline, WA) WA 4A KingCo Championships(WA), 2010-05-14 NWI(#1)
B-TJ1849-03.50Davidson, CJ (2011) (D W Daniel, SC) NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19w(1.4)(#4)
B-TJ1849-03.50Young, Phillip (2010) (Key West, FL) Florida Relays (FL), 2010-04-03w(1.8)(#2)
B-TJ NWI49-03.00McLaughlin, Deon (2010) (Klamath Union, OR) Crater Rotary Classic(OR), 2010-04-17 NWI(#1)
B-TJ2049-02.75Horton, John (2011) (Copperas Cove, TX) AAU JO Nationals YMYW(VA), 2010-08-07w(1.9)(#3)
B-TJ NWI49-02.50Blaylark, Tevin (2010) (Tolleson Union, AZ) USATF JO Reg 10 YMYW(CO), 2010-07-11 NWI(#1)
B-TJ2149-02.50Gambrell, Jarred (2011) (Athens Area, PA) NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19w(0.5)(#5)
B-TJ WIND49-02.00Blakeney, Issac (2010) (Monroe, NC) NC 1A State Meet(NC), 2010-05-14w(2.2)(#1)
B-TJ WIND49-01.50Campbell, Warrick (2010) (Highland, NM) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2010-06-05w(2.2)(#2)
B-TJ WIND49-01.00Taylor, Nick (2010) (Vista Murrieta, CA) CA State Meet(CA), 2010-06-04w(7.3)(#2)
B-TJ NWI49-00.75Benedictus, Edward (2011) (Renton, WA) WA 3A State(WA), 2010-05-29 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI49-00.50Pillete, Josh (2011) (Erath, LA) Streva Relays(LA), 2010-03-05 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI49-00.50Amado, Craig (2010) (Providence Central, RI) RI All State(RI), 2010-06-05 NWI(#-1)
B-TJ2248-10.25Ijah, Solomon (2011) (Murrieta Valley, CA) CA SS D1 Finals(CA), 2010-05-22w(1.9)(#1)
B-TJ2248-10.25Menefield, Mike (2011) (Big Spring, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2010-05-15w(-2.2)(#1)
B-TJ2448-10.00williams, justin (2010) (Longwood, NY) NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19w(0.8)(#6)
B-TJ2448-10.00Bell, Steven (2010) (Southeast Raleigh, NC) NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2010-05-22w(1.4)(#1)
B-TJ2648-09.50Cochran, Patrick (2010) (McDowell, PA) NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19w(1.7)(#7)
B-TJ NWI48-09.00Parker, Kendrick (2010) (Druid Hills, GA) GA 3A Boys State(GA), 2010-05-15 NWI(#1)
B-TJ2748-09.00Mcclure, Stefan (2011) (Vista, CA) CA SD Masters(CA), 2010-05-29w(1.3)(#1)
B-TJ NWI48-09.00Randle, Derrick (2012) (Cooper, TX) TX 4A Region 1(TX), 2010-05-03 NWI(#2)
B-TJ2748-09.00Scott, Donald (2010) (Apopka, FL) FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2010-04-28w(1.9)(#2)
B-TJ2948-08.75Waithe, Steve (2011) (Loch Raven, MD) MD 1A State Meet(MD), 2010-05-29w(-0.8)(#1)
B-TJ3048-08.50Borne, Rusty (South Lafourche, LA) LA 5A State Meet(LA), 2010-05-08w(2)(#1)
B-TJ NWI48-08.25Carter, Vernon (2011) (Cahokia, IL) St. Clair County Boys Invite(IL), 2010-04-27 NWI(#1)
B-TJ3148-08.25Blaylark, Tevin (2010) (Tolleson Union, AZ) AZ Meet of Champions(AZ), 2010-05-20w(0)(#1)
B-TJ3248-08.00Woodard, Preston (Sweeny, TX) AAU JO Nationals YMYW(VA), 2010-08-07w(0.9)(#4)
B-TJ3348-07.75Williams, Terrance (2010) (Clear Creek, TX) TX 5A Region 3(TX), 2010-05-03w(0.1)(#4)
B-TJ3448-07.50Wilkinson, Dejon (2010) (Summerville, SC) NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19w(1.4)(#9)
B-TJ NWI48-07.50Landrum, Montraze (2010) (Chilton, TX) Jesuit-Sheaner Relays(TX), 2010-03-27 NWI(#1)
B-TJ3548-07.25Carter, Vernon (2011) (Cahokia, IL) IL 2A / 3A State Finals(IL), 2010-05-29w(1)(#1)
B-TJ3648-06.50Johnson, Travis (2011) (Morse, CA) CA State Meet(CA), 2010-06-04w(1.8)(#3)
B-TJ NWI48-06.50Sigler, Joshua (2011) (Murphy, AL) AL 6A State(AL), 2010-05-01 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI48-06.25Todd, Lewis (2010) (Chandler, AZ) USATF JO Reg 10 YMYW(CO), 2010-07-11 NWI(#3)
B-TJ NWI48-06.25Durden, Kenneth (2011) (Lowndes, GA) GA 5A Boys State(GA), 2010-05-15 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI48-06.00Martin, Kenyon (2010) (Pensacola, FL) Beef O'Brady's Pine Forest Invite(FL), 2010-02-27 NWI(#1)
B-TJ WIND48-06.00Malishan, Justin (2010) (Mission Hills, CA) CA SD Masters(CA), 2010-05-29w(3.6)(#2)
B-TJ WIND48-06.00Mcclure, Stefan (2011) (Vista, CA) CA SD Prelims(CA), 2010-05-22w(2.5)(#1)
B-TJ NWI48-06.00Wilson, Jordan (2010) (Windsor, CT) CCC North Champs(CT), 2010-01-01 NWI(#2)
B-TJ NWI48-05.75English, Tyrek (2010) (Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY) St Anthonys Invite(NY), 2010-05-01 NWI(#2)
B-TJ WIND48-05.25Fleming, T.K. (2011) (Benton, LA) LA 4A State Meet(LA), 2010-05-08w(4.1)(#1)
B-TJ NWI48-05.00Holland, Dannie (2010) (Longwood, NY) Section 11 Boys Divisional(NY), 2010-05-27 NWI(#3)
B-TJ3748-04.50Wilson, T. J. (2010) (Princeton, NC) NC 1A State Meet(NC), 2010-05-14w(0.6)(#2)
B-TJ3848-04.00White, Daisaun (2011) (Asheville, NC) NC 3A State Meet(NC), 2010-05-22w(1.9)(#1)
B-TJ3848-04.00Lovingood, Justin (2010) (Summit, CA) CA SS D2 Finals(CA), 2010-05-22w(0.5)(#1)
B-TJ4048-03.50Hill, Keshawn (2011) (Klein, TX) TX 5A Region 2(TX), 2010-05-03w(0.8)(#1)
B-TJ4148-03.25Shaw, David (2010) (St. Pauls, NC) USATF JO YMYW(CA), 2010-08-01w(-0.6)(#2)
B-TJ4148-03.25Minott, John (2010) (Union Pines, NC) USATF JO Reg 3 YMYW(NC), 2010-07-11w(0.7)(#1)
B-TJ4348-03.00Williams, James (2010) (Enterprise, CA) CA State Meet(CA), 2010-06-04w(1.7)(#5)
B-TJ NWI48-02.75Lampkin, Ted (2011) (Omaha Central, NE) NE Class A State(NE), 2010-05-22 NWI(#1)
B-TJ WIND48-02.75Hines, Jordan (2011) (Eastlake, CA) CA State Meet(CA), 2010-06-04w(5)(#5)
B-TJ NWI48-02.50Cofer, Oshea (2010) (Waxahachie, TX) TX District 16 - 4A(TX), 2010-04-14 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI48-02.50Edwards, Derek (2011) (Brenham, TX) TX Regional Qualifier Brenham(TX), 2010-04-23 NWI(#1)
B-TJ4448-02.50Lawson, Jarrion (2012) (Liberty-Eylau, TX) AAU JO Nationals Intermediate(VA), 2010-08-07w(0)(#1)
B-TJ NWI48-02.00Kientzel, Taylor (2010) (Santa Cruz, CA) Bill Kearney Inv(CA), 2010-04-17 NWI(#2)
B-TJ NWI48-02.00Crider, Brett (2010) (Placer, CA) Pioneer Valley League Finals(CA), 2010-05-13 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI48-01.25Tiller, Jamal (2010) (Wheeler, GA) Georgia Coaches Invitational(GA), 2010-03-20 NWI(#1)
B-TJ4548-01.25Bordley, Allen (2011) (First Colonial, VA) Blunt East Coast Inv YMYW(NC), 2010-07-25w(0.2)(#1)
B-TJ4648-01.00Roberts, Marques (2011) (Otay Ranch, CA) CA SD Masters(CA), 2010-05-29w(1.4)(#3)
B-TJ4648-01.00Wade, Marquel (2010) (Andrew Jackson, FL) FL 2A State(FL), 2010-05-01w(1.7)(#1)
B-TJ NWI48-00.75Randles, Peter (2010) (North Hardin, KY) KY 3A State(KY), 2010-06-05 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI48-00.25Fulgham, Quinton (2010) (Thomas Dale, VA) VA 3A District - Central(VA), 2010-05-19 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI48-00.00J, C (2011) (D W Daniel, SC) SC 3A State Meet(SC), 2010-05-15 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI48-00.00Abdul-Mateen, Jameel (2011) (Alcovy, GA) GA 4A Boys State(GA), 2010-05-15 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI48-00.00Jones, Terris (2010) (California, CA) Del Rio League Finals(CA), 2010-05-07 NWI(#1)
B-TJ4848-00.00Whitted, Clinton (2010) (Rivercrest, AR) AR Meet of Champions(AR), 2010-05-08w(0.3)(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-11.75Moore, Devin (Shiloh, GA) GA 5A Boys State(GA), 2010-05-15 NWI(#2)
B-TJ NWI47-11.25Green, Shane (2011) (Erasmus Hall, NY) PSAL Champs(NY), 2010-06-06 NWI(#2)
B-TJ4947-11.00Boure, Darion (2011) (University City, MO) MO Class 3 State(MO), 2010-05-29w(0.2)(#1)
B-TJ4947-11.00Cofer, Oshea (2010) (Waxahachie, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2010-04-03w(-0.6)(#3)
B-TJ4947-11.00Cochran, Pat (2010) (McDowell, PA) PA 3A State(PA), 2010-05-28w(-1.2)(#2)
B-TJ NWI47-10.00Martin, Trayivon (2011) (Wagner, TX) South San Relays(TX), 2010-03-05 NWI(#1)
B-TJ WIND47-10.00Blake, Ricky (2011) (Nansemond River, VA) VA 3A State Meet(VA), 2010-06-04w(2.6)(#5)
B-TJ5247-09.75Smith, John (2010) (St. Mary's College, CA) CA D1 Sac-Joaquin Section Trials(CA), 2010-05-20w(1.1)(#1)
B-TJ5347-09.50Estell, Lamon (Liberty-Eylau, TX) TX 3A State Meet(TX), 2010-05-15w(0.3)(#3)
B-TJ NWI47-09.50Winston, Corey (2010) (Riverside Poly, CA) Moore League Finals(CA), 2010-05-07 NWI(#1)
B-TJ WIND47-09.50Spencer, Jaelen (2013) (Sultana, CA) CA SS D2 Finals(CA), 2010-05-22w(2.8)(#2)
B-TJ NWI47-09.25Brown, Chris (2012) (Hanahan, SC) SC 2A Region 7(SC), 2010-04-28 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-09.00Brown, Imani (2012) (Reading, PA) PA 3A Districts(PA), 2010-05-22 NWI(#1)
B-TJ5447-09.00Dean, Marcus (2011) (Western Branch, VA) NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19w(0)(#10)
B-TJ5547-08.50Blake, Ricky (2011) (Nansemond River, VA) NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19w(1.3)(#11)
B-TJ NWI47-08.50Sowell, Tamar (2011) (Irmo, SC) SC 4A State Qualifier(SC), 2010-05-08 NWI(#2)
B-TJ WIND47-08.25Stevens, Xavier (2010) (Acadiana, LA) LA 5A State Meet(LA), 2010-05-08w(2.3)(#2)
B-TJ NWI47-08.00Williams, Amanze (2011) (Naugatuck, CT) Naugatuck Valley Champs(CT), 2010-05-26 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-08.00Carpenter, Shai (2011) (Mauldin, SC) SC 3A State Meet(SC), 2010-05-15 NWI(#2)
B-TJ NWI47-08.00Brewster, Devon (Midwood, NY) New York Relays(NY), 2010-04-17 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-07.75Dunn, Travis (2011) (Coronado, TX) TX 5A Region 1(TX), 2010-05-03 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-07.50Taylor, Levi (2010) (Lewis & Clark, WA) WA 4A Eastern Regional(WA), 2010-05-22 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-07.00Prescod, Jerome (2010) (Ephrata, WA) Pasco Invitational(WA), 2010-04-17 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-06.75Tanthavong, Branden (2011) (Granite City, IL) Madison County Meet(IL), 2010-04-27 NWI(#1)
B-TJ5647-06.75Campbell, Warrick (2010) (Highland, NM) NM 5A State Meet(NM), 2010-05-08w(1.7)(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-06.75Hazell, Gregory (2011) (Don Bosco Prep, NJ) Bergen County Group Champs(NJ), 2010-05-15 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-06.00Jackson, Drayke (2010) (Northport, NY) Section 11 Boys Divisional(NY), 2010-05-27 NWI(#4)
B-TJ NWI47-06.00Wilson, Jamison (2010) (Hillcrest, IL) Homewood-Flossmoor Invite(IL), 2010-04-17 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-06.00Barlow, Dashune (2012) (Cedar Hill, TX) TX 5A Region 1(TX), 2010-05-03 NWI(#2)
B-TJ NWI47-06.00Brown, Vino (2010) (Southwest, NE) NE Class A State(NE), 2010-05-22 NWI(#2)
B-TJ NWI47-06.00Scott, Henrique (2010) (Ralph Mckee, NY) PSAL Champs(NY), 2010-06-06 NWI(#3)
B-TJ5747-05.75Spencer, Jaelen (2013) (Sultana, CA) CA SS D2 Prelims(CA), 2010-05-15w(0.5)(#1)
B-TJ5747-05.75Pickett, Gabe (2010) (Vestal, NY) NY State D1(NY), 2010-06-12w(-0.1)(#4)
B-TJ NWI47-05.25Vann, Julian (2010) (Parkview, GA) GA 5A Boys State(GA), 2010-05-15 NWI(#3)
B-TJ WIND47-05.25Jackson, Zaveral (2011) (St. Thomas Aquinas, LA) LA 2A State Meet(LA), 2010-05-06w(2.8)(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-05.25Woodworth, James (2010) (Vallivue, ID) ID 5A State Meet(ID), 2010-05-22 NWI(#2)
B-TJ NWI47-05.00Hilliard, Gregory (2010) (Brockton, MA) MA Eastern Div 1(MA), 2010-05-28 NWI(#1)
B-TJ5947-05.00Hill, Jordan (2010) (Albemarle, VA) Southern Classic(VA), 2010-05-07w(1.5)(#2)
B-TJ NWI47-05.00Whitfield, Rob (Toms River South, NJ) NJ Meet of Champs(NJ), 2010-06-03 NWI(#2)
B-TJ6047-04.75Liggins, DeAndre (2012) (Cypress Ranch , TX) TX 5A Region 2(TX), 2010-05-03w(1)(#3)
B-TJ NWI47-04.50Gamble, Denzel (Bainbridge, GA) GA 4A Boys State(GA), 2010-05-15 NWI(#2)
B-TJ6147-04.50Randle, Derrick (2012) (Cooper, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2010-05-15w(-1.8)(#2)
B-TJ6247-04.00Rodriguez, Ignacio (2010) (Paramount, CA) CA SS D1 Finals(CA), 2010-05-22w(1.6)(#3)
B-TJ6247-04.00Williams, Lee (2012) (Maclay, FL) FL 1A State(FL), 2010-04-30w(0.6)(#1)
B-TJ6447-03.75Jones, Terris (2010) (California, CA) CA SS D1 Prelims(CA), 2010-05-15w(-0.4)(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-03.75Brooks, Darian (2011) (Kennedy, WA) WA 3A Westside Classic(WA), 2010-05-22 NWI(#1)
B-TJ6547-03.50Washington, Kristian (2010) (Dobie, TX) TX 5A Region 3(TX), 2010-05-03w(0.3)(#5)
B-TJ NWI47-03.50Sandle, Michael (2011) (Eden Prairie, MN) MN Lake Conference(MN), 2010-05-26 NWI(#1)
B-TJ6647-03.25Arif, Amir (2010) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) IL 2A / 3A State Finals(IL), 2010-05-29w(-1.6)(#3)
B-TJ WIND47-03.25Ziemek, Zach (2011) (Lake Park, IL) IL 2A / 3A State Finals(IL), 2010-05-29w(2.2)(#2)
B-TJ6747-03.00Taylor, Nick (2010) (Vista Murrieta, CA) CA SS D1 Prelims(CA), 2010-05-15w(1)(#2)
B-TJ6747-03.00Deas, Tyree (2010) (Coronado, CO) Colo Springs Metro(CO), 2010-05-15w(-1)(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-03.00Ojukwu, Kinsley (2010) (Union, WA) Willamette Falls Invitational(OR), 2010-04-10 NWI(#1)
B-TJ6747-03.00Williams, Aaron (2011) (Acadiana, LA) LA 5A State Meet(LA), 2010-05-08w(1.2)(#3)
B-TJ6747-03.00Green, Shane (2011) (Erasmus Hall, NY) NY State Champs(NY), 2010-06-12w(-0.1)(#3)
B-TJ WIND47-02.75Davis, Cornell (O. P. Walker, LA) LA 4A State Meet(LA), 2010-05-08w(3.8)(#2)
B-TJ7147-02.50Crockett, Keremiah (2011) (Dublin, CA) CA NCS Meet of Champions(CA), 2010-05-29w(1.5)(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-02.50Pete, Richard (2011) (Proctor, NY) Section 3 State Qualifier(NY), 2010-06-03 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-02.50Rogers, Tyler (2010) (Lakes, WA) Shelton Invitational(WA), 2010-05-01 NWI(#1)
B-TJ7147-02.50Taylor, Maurice (2011) (Carver Center For Arts & Technology, MD) MD 1A State Meet(MD), 2010-05-29w(-1.6)(#2)
B-TJ7147-02.50Green-Beckham, Dorial (2012) (Hillcrest, MO) MO Class 4 State(MO), 2010-05-29w(1.9)(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-02.25Huusfeldt, Drew (2010) (Esperanza, CA) CA SS Masters(CA), 2010-05-28 NWI(#2)
B-TJ7447-02.25Price, Sean (2010) (South Lakes, VA) VA 3A State Meet(VA), 2010-06-04w(1.2)(#7)
B-TJ7547-02.00Ligon, Thomas (2010) (Ozark, MO) MO Class 4 State(MO), 2010-05-29w(0)(#2)
B-TJ7547-02.00Rouse, Richard (2011) (Penn Hills, PA) PA 3A State(PA), 2010-05-28w(-1)(#3)
B-TJ NWI47-02.00Drew, Victor (2010) (Amityville Memorial, NY) Section 11 State Qualifier(NY), 2010-06-05 NWI(#3)
B-TJ7747-01.75White, Jaleen (2010) (Southwind, TN) AAU JO Nationals YMYW(VA), 2010-08-07w(1.8)(#6)
B-TJ WIND47-01.75Cushon, Marquise (2012) (Raytown South, MO) MO Class 4 State(MO), 2010-05-29w(2.3)(#3)
B-TJ7747-01.75Owolabi, Olukayode (2010) (Midwood, NY) Penn Relays finals(PA), 2010-04-24w(-0.5)(#7)
B-TJ WIND47-01.75Garrett, Travoskey (2011) (Lufkin, TX) TX 5A Region 2(TX), 2010-05-03w(2.1)(#4)
B-TJ NWI47-01.50Marant, Carl (2011) (Sanderson, NC) NC 4A Region Mideast(NC), 2010-05-15 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-01.50Smith, Kendrick (2010) (Western Branch, VA) VA 3A Region - Eastern(VA), 2010-05-21 NWI(#2)
B-TJ7947-01.50Asekun, Olabanji (2011) (Cedar Hill, TX) AAU JO Nationals YMYW(VA), 2010-08-07w(1.3)(#7)
B-TJ NWI47-01.00Simpson, Travion (2010) (Gentry, MS) MS 2A-5A North State(MS), 2010-05-08 NWI(#1)
B-TJ8047-01.00Martin, Trayivon (2011) (Wagner, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2010-05-15w(-1.4)(#5)
B-TJ WIND47-01.00Johnson, Victor (2010) (James Logan, CA) CIF-NCS Bay Shore Area Meet(CA), 2010-05-22w(3.5)(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-01.00Ramsey, Rashad (Chattooga, GA) GA 2A Boys State(GA), 2010-05-15 NWI(#1)
B-TJ8047-01.00Grant, Jonte (2011) (Hayward, CA) CIF-NCS Bay Shore Area Meet(CA), 2010-05-22w(2)(#2)
B-TJ8247-00.75Frazier, Malcolm (2011) (Gates-Chili, NY) NY State D1(NY), 2010-06-12w(2)(#5)
B-TJ NWI47-00.75Estrada, Andres (2010) (Franklin, TX) TX 5A Region 1(TX), 2010-05-03 NWI(#3)
B-TJ NWI47-00.50Mitchell, Terrence (2010) (Hillsborough, FL) FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2010-04-29 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-00.25Barber, Tyler (2010) (Herington, KS) KS 2A State(KS), 2010-05-29 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-00.25Eldridge, Terron (2010) (R.J. Reynolds, NC) NC 4A Midwest Regional(NC), 2010-05-15 NWI(#1)
B-TJ8347-00.25Coles, Idarre (2010) (Redwood -CE, CA) CA State Meet(CA), 2010-06-04w(1.5)(#14)
B-TJ NWI47-00.00Crockett, Keremiah (2011) (Dublin, CA) Diablo Foothill Athletic League Finals(CA), 2010-05-14 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI47-00.00Walls, Ricky (2010) (Waubonsie Valley, IL) Schaumburg Saxon Invite(IL), 2010-04-10 NWI(#1)
B-TJ8447-00.00McNeil, Bob (2010) (Walter M Williams, NC) NC 3A State Meet(NC), 2010-05-22w(1.9)(#3)
B-TJ NWI47-00.00Hardman, Mark (2010) (Plainfield Central, IL) Southwest Suburban Prairie Conference(IL), 2010-05-13 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI46-11.75Matthews, Jason (2011) (St. Francis Prep, NY) Eastern States(NY), 2010-06-06 NWI(#1)
B-TJ NWI46-11.75Currie, Jelanie (2012) (Albany Academy, NY) Eddy Invite(NY), 2010-05-15 NWI(#2)
B-TJ8546-11.75Edwards, Derek (2011) (Brenham, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2010-04-03w(-0.4)(#6)
B-TJ8546-11.75Jefferson, Tyris (2012) (Lee, TX) TX 5A Region 2(TX), 2010-05-03w(1.6)(#5)
B-TJ8546-11.75Dunn, Travis (2011) (Coronado, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2010-05-15w(1)(#6)
B-TJ8546-11.75Holland, Dannie (2010) (Longwood, NY) NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19w(0.1)(#12)
B-TJ WIND46-11.75Salbert, David (2010) (Jamesville-Dewitt, NY) NY State D1(NY), 2010-06-12w(2.6)(#6)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-TJ NWI46-11.50Oliver, William (2010) (Ridgeway, TN) Houston Classic(TN), 2010-04-09 NWI(#1)
B-TJ8946-11.50Harris, Jamal (2010) (Loyola, CA) CA SS D2 Finals(CA), 2010-05-22w(0.5)(#3)
B-TJ8946-11.50Hedgeman, Louis (2010) (Daingerfield, TX) TX 2A State Meet(TX), 2010-05-15w(-0.2)(#1)
B-TJ NWI46-11.25Marr, Spencer (2010) (Clover Park, WA) WA 3A Westside Classic(WA), 2010-05-22 NWI(#2)
B-TJ NWI46-11.00Moore, Davon (2010) (Shiloh, GA) GA 5A Region 8(GA), 2010-04-28 NWI(#1)
See more performances for B-TJ

G-TJ
EventRankMarkByMeet
G-TJ WIND42-07.25Prandini, Jenna (2011) (Clovis, CA) CA State Meet(CA), 2010-06-04w(2.2)(#1)
G-TJ NWI42-04.00Ricketts, Marlene (2011) (Westbury, NY) St Anthonys Invite(NY), 2010-05-01 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI42-04.00Moen-Davis, Laque (2011) (Omaha North, NE) Omaha North Invite(NE), 2010-04-29 NWI(#1)
G-TJ WIND42-03.50Brannon, ALexus (2010) (Ozen, TX) NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19w(3.3)(#1)
G-TJ142-00.75Madu, Jennifer (2012) (Plano East, TX) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2010-06-05w(1.9)(#1)
G-TJ142-00.75Brannon, ALexus (2010) (Ozen, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2010-05-15w(-3.1)(#1)
G-TJ WIND41-10.25Brewer, Ciarra (2011) (James Logan, CA) CA State Meet(CA), 2010-06-04w(2.2)(#2)
G-TJ NWI41-09.00Oliver, Imani (2010) (Midwood, NY) PSAL Champs(NY), 2010-06-06 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI41-08.00Forbes, Carla (2013) (Newton North, MA) Milton dual(MA), 2010-04-29 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI41-07.75Mckee, Julienne (2010) (Lassiter, GA) GA 5A Girls Statemeet(GA), 2010-05-08 NWI(#1)
G-TJ341-06.00Ricketts, Marlene (2011) (Westbury, NY) NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19w(2)(#2)
G-TJ341-06.00Walker, Shanique (2011) (Mt. Pleasant, CA) US Junior Nationals(IA), 2010-06-27w(1.1)(#2)
G-TJ WIND41-05.50Mays, Melissa (2010) (Harker Heights, TX) TX 5A Region 2(TX), 2010-05-03w(3)(#1)
G-TJ541-04.50Brewer, Ciarra (2011) (James Logan, CA) CA NCS Meet of Champions(CA), 2010-05-29w(-1.4)(#1)
G-TJ641-04.25Eke, Nadia (2011) (Holy Name, MA) NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19w(-0.3)(#3)
G-TJ WIND41-04.25Richardson, Brianna (2012) (Rockwall-Heath, TX) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2010-06-05w(3)(#2)
G-TJ741-02.50Cox, Melia (2011) (Long Beach Poly, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2010-04-09w(0)(#1)
G-TJ WIND41-01.50Franklin, Tori (2011) (Downers Grove South, IL) NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19w(2.3)(#4)
G-TJ NWI41-00.75Wilson, Shanise (2011) (Jones, TX) TX 4A Region 4(TX), 2010-05-03 NWI(#4)
G-TJ840-11.75Emanuel, Keri (2010) (Fort Dorchester, SC) USATF JO South Carolina YMYW(SC), 2010-06-13w(0.6)(#1)
G-TJ840-11.75Corum, Ashley (2010) (Carlisle Area, PA) PA 3A State(PA), 2010-05-28w(-0.4)(#1)
G-TJ1040-09.00Stallworth, Marqueshia (2010) (Seminole Ridge, FL) FL 4A State Meet (FL), 2010-05-08w(1.7)(#1)
G-TJ1140-08.75Ehimwenman, Abieyawa (2011) (Homewood-Flossmoor, IL) USATF JO YMYW(CA), 2010-08-01w(-2)(#1)
G-TJ NWI40-08.00Gray, Desmonae (2011) (Western Branch, VA) AAU JO Area 3 VA YMYW(VA), 2010-06-27 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI40-08.00Emanuel, Keri (2010) (Fort Dorchester, SC) SC 4A Region 8(SC), 2010-04-28 NWI(#1)
G-TJ1240-07.50Richmond, Tara (2010) (Long Beach Poly, CA) CA State Meet(CA), 2010-06-04w(1.8)(#2)
G-TJ1340-07.00LaFond, Thea (2011) (John F. Kennedy, MD) Penn Relays finals(PA), 2010-04-24w(1.2)(#3)
G-TJ1440-06.00Brisco, Dominique (2011) (Baton Rouge, LA) LA 5A State Meet(LA), 2010-05-08w(1.6)(#1)
G-TJ NWI40-05.00Strates, Britni (2011) (Edgewater, FL) Lake Mary Invitational(FL), 2010-03-27 NWI(#1)
G-TJ1540-04.75Moen-Davis, Laque (2011) (Omaha North, NE) USATF JO YMYW(CA), 2010-08-01w(-1.7)(#2)
G-TJ1640-04.00Land, Mimieux (2012) (Monroe, GA) USATF JO Georgia Assoc.(GA), 2010-06-20w(0.7)(#1)
G-TJ1740-03.00Leath, Cydney (2012) (Mt. Pleasant, CA) CA State Meet(CA), 2010-06-04w(0.5)(#3)
G-TJ NWI40-03.00Bonner, Jamillah (2011) (Southeast, KS) Wichita North East Classic(KS), 2010-03-30 NWI(#1)
G-TJ1840-02.75Johnson, Ahshane (2010) (Moberly, MO) MO Class 3 State(MO), 2010-05-29w(1.9)(#1)
G-TJ1940-02.25Oliver, Imani (2010) (Midwood, NY) NY State Champs(NY), 2010-06-12w(1.2)(#1)
G-TJ2040-02.00Gray, Desmonae (2011) (Western Branch, VA) Penn Relays finals(PA), 2010-04-24w(1.6)(#4)
G-TJ NWI40-01.25Mitchell, Jennifer (2010) (Newburgh Free Acad, NY) Section 9 State Qualifier(NY), 2010-06-04 NWI(#1)
G-TJ2140-01.00Todd, Jasmine (2012) (Chandler, AZ) AZ 5A Fiesta Region(AZ), 2010-05-06w(0)(#1)
G-TJ NWI40-01.00Reed, Antiqunita (Early County, GA) GA 2A Girls State(GA), 2010-05-08 NWI(#1)
G-TJ2240-00.75Mckee, Julienne (2010) (Lassiter, GA) AAU JO Nationals YMYW(VA), 2010-08-07w(-1.1)(#2)
G-TJ NWI40-00.50Corum, Ashley (2010) (Carlisle Area, PA) PA 3A Districts(PA), 2010-05-22 NWI(#1)
G-TJ2340-00.25Franklin, Tori (2011) (Downers Grove South, IL) IHSA Girls State Championships(IL), 2010-05-22w(1.8)(#1)
G-TJ2340-00.25Mays, Melissa (2010) (Harker Heights, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2010-04-03w(-0.6)(#2)
G-TJ NWI40-00.00Adair, Tiffani (2010) (James F Byrnes, SC) SC 4A State Meet(SC), 2010-05-15 NWI(#2)
G-TJ NWI40-00.00Esperance, Juna (2010) (Oak Ridge, FL) FL 3A Region 2(FL), 2010-04-29 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI39-11.75Gamble, Aundrea (2011) (McKinney North, TX) TX District 9 - 4A(TX), 2010-04-07 NWI(#1)
G-TJ2539-11.00Richardson, Brianna (2012) (Rockwall-Heath, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2010-05-15w(-1.4)(#2)
G-TJ NWI39-10.00Brooks, Shemian (2012) (Southwest Guilford, NC) NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2010-05-22 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI39-09.25Anane, Vania (2012) (Jefferson, TX) TX 4A Region 1(TX), 2010-05-03 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI39-09.00Walton, Bianca (2010) (Tahoma, WA) WA 4A SPSL Sub Districts(WA), 2010-05-14 NWI(#1)
G-TJ2639-08.50Glenn, Taylor (2012) (Rowlett, TX) TX 5A Region 2(TX), 2010-05-03w(2)(#2)
G-TJ NWI39-08.00Williams, Chaun (Lufkin, TX) Tiger Relays(TX), 2010-04-01 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI39-08.00Burke, Kelly (2010) (Cranford, NJ) Union County(NJ), 2010-05-15 NWI(#1)
G-TJ WIND39-07.75Streeter, Brianna (2011) (Miami Northwestern, FL) FL 4A State Meet (FL), 2010-05-08w(2.6)(#2)
G-TJ2739-07.75Burke, Kelly (2010) (Cranford, NJ) Penn Relays finals(PA), 2010-04-24w(1.1)(#5)
G-TJ NWI39-06.50Ileso, Winifred (2010) (Legacy, TX) TX Regional Qualifier Lancaster(TX), 2010-04-23 NWI(#2)
G-TJ NWI39-06.50Buschmann, Sarah (2010) (Blue Valley West, KS) KS 6A State Meet(KS), 2010-05-29 NWI(#2)
G-TJ NWI39-06.00Hudson, Soroya (2010) (Cornwall Central, NY) Section 9 State Qualifier(NY), 2010-06-04 NWI(#2)
G-TJ NWI39-06.00Williams, Danielle (2012) (Eaglecrest, CO) USATF JO Reg 10 Intermediate(CO), 2010-07-11 NWI(#1)
G-TJ2839-05.75Prandini, Jenna (2011) (Clovis, CA) North Area Championships(CA), 2010-05-12w(1.1)(#1)
G-TJ2939-05.25Walton, Bianca (2010) (Tahoma, WA) WA 4A State(WA), 2010-05-29w(1)(#1)
G-TJ WIND39-05.25Wallace, Sasha (2013) (Castro Valley, CA) CA State Meet(CA), 2010-06-04w(3.3)(#5)
G-TJ2939-05.25Saunders, Sha'Keela (2012) (Nansemond River, VA) Mobile Challenge - Invitational Div(AL), 2010-04-03w(0)(#1)
G-TJ3139-05.00Okoro, Nmachi (2011) (DeSoto, TX) TX 5A Region 2(TX), 2010-05-03w(1.4)(#3)
G-TJ NWI39-05.00Mallett, Kayla (2011) (West Torrance, CA) CA SS D3 Prelims(CA), 2010-05-15 NWI(#1)
G-TJ3139-05.00Mitchell, Jennifer (2010) (Newburgh Free Acad, NY) NY State D1(NY), 2010-06-12w(1.5)(#3)
G-TJ3339-04.75Wilson, Jordan (2010) (Forney, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2010-04-03w(0.2)(#4)
G-TJ3439-04.50Edwards, Brittney (2010) (Baldwin, PA) PA 3A State(PA), 2010-05-28w(0)(#2)
G-TJ NWI39-04.25Busbee, Erin (2010) (Collinwood, OH) Wayne Invitational OH(OH), 2010-04-30 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI39-04.25Bougard, Erica (2011) (Byhalia, MS) AAU JO Area 5 TN YMYW(TN), 2010-07-11 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI39-04.00Sonaike, Adefunke (2012) (Montgomery, NJ) NJ Meet of Champs(NJ), 2010-06-03 NWI(#1)
G-TJ3539-04.00Nalls, Jade (2010) (Raytown South, MO) MO Class 4 State(MO), 2010-05-29w(1.3)(#1)
G-TJ NWI39-04.00LaPorte, Taina (2011) (Dutch Fork, SC) SC 4A State Meet(SC), 2010-05-15 NWI(#3)
G-TJ3639-03.50Wallace, Sasha (2013) (Castro Valley, CA) CA State Meet(CA), 2010-06-04w(2)(#6)
G-TJ NWI39-03.25Williams, Crystal (2011) (Munford, TN) TN 3A State Meet(TN), 2010-05-28 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI39-03.25Apfel, Rachel (2010) (Marcus, TX) TX District 6 - 5A(TX), 2010-04-14 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI39-03.00Riley, Melodee (2012) (Riverhead, NY) Section 11 Girls Divisional(NY), 2010-05-26 NWI(#1)
G-TJ3739-03.00Bender, Camille (2011) (Dawson, TX) TX 4A Region 3(TX), 2010-05-03w(1.3)(#2)
G-TJ NWI39-03.00Okoro, Genevieve (2010) (Eastern Regional, NJ) NJ State Group Championships (NJ), 2010-05-29 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI39-03.00Keyes, Alexis (2011) (Frisco, TX) Plano West Invite(TX), 2010-04-01 NWI(#2)
G-TJ3839-02.25Stacey, Ashley (2010) (Thornton Township, IL) IHSA Girls State Championships(IL), 2010-05-22w(1.1)(#3)
G-TJ3839-02.25Saunders, Allie (2011) (Pearland, TX) TX 5A Region 3(TX), 2010-05-03w(1.9)(#1)
G-TJ WIND39-02.00Pitts, Lynnika (2010) (East Ascension, LA) LA 5A State Meet(LA), 2010-05-08w(3.1)(#2)
G-TJ NWI39-02.00Ford-Holland, Siobhan (2011) (Bethel, VA) AAU JO Area 3 VA YMYW(VA), 2010-06-27 NWI(#2)
G-TJ NWI39-01.50Ivery, Ashley (Washington County, GA) GA 3A Girls State(GA), 2010-05-08 NWI(#2)
G-TJ NWI39-01.25Douglas, Johnecia (2011) (Duncanville, TX) TX 5A Region 1(TX), 2010-05-03 NWI(#2)
G-TJ4039-01.25Mallett, Kayla (2011) (West Torrance, CA) CA State Meet(CA), 2010-06-04w(0.9)(#6)
G-TJ NWI39-01.25Johnson, Tristine (2010) (C E Jordan, NC) PAC 6 Conference(NC), 2010-05-05 NWI(#1)
G-TJ4139-01.00Olanade, Kemi (2010) (Beverly Hills, CA) Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2010-04-16w(0)(#1)
G-TJ4139-01.00Butts, Danielle (2011) (South Central, NC) NC 3A State Meet(NC), 2010-05-22w(0)(#1)
G-TJ NWI39-00.75Roseman, Destiny (2010) (Trinity Christian, TX) TX TAPPS State Meet(TX), 2010-05-08 NWI(#1)
G-TJ4339-00.75Iwobe, Iesha (2010) (Oceanside, CA) CA SD Prelims(CA), 2010-05-22w(1.8)(#1)
G-TJ NWI39-00.50Denmark, Teiara (2010) (First Colonial, VA) AAU JO Area 3 VA YMYW(VA), 2010-06-27 NWI(#3)
G-TJ NWI39-00.00King, Jasmine (2011) (Boyd Anderson, FL) FL 4A Region 3(FL), 2010-04-29 NWI(#2)
G-TJ4439-00.00Denmark, Teiara (2010) (First Colonial, VA) VA 3A State Meet(VA), 2010-06-04w(0.8)(#3)
G-TJ4439-00.00Rand, Jordan (2011) (Doherty, CO) Pueblo East Invitational(CO), 2010-03-13w(1.2)(#1)
G-TJ4439-00.00Koloski, Julia (2010) (Montrose Area, PA) PA 2A State(PA), 2010-05-28w(0)(#1)
G-TJ4738-11.75Hudson, Olivia (2010) (Wilson, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2010-04-09w(1.3)(#4)
G-TJ NWI38-11.50Gurnell, Kassie (Westbury Christian, TX) TX TAPPS State Meet(TX), 2010-05-08 NWI(#2)
G-TJ NWI38-11.50Everett, Jenise (2010) (East Longmeadow, MA) MA Western Division(MA), 2010-05-29 NWI(#1)
G-TJ WIND38-11.25Gooch, Haley (2010) (The Woodlands, TX) TX 5A Region 2(TX), 2010-05-03w(2.9)(#4)
G-TJ WIND38-11.00Smith, Tamika (2012) (El Camino, CA) CA State Meet(CA), 2010-06-04w(3.2)(#7)
G-TJ4838-11.00Williams, Oca (2011) (College Park, TX) TX 5A Region 2(TX), 2010-05-03w(1.5)(#5)
G-TJ4838-11.00Clark, Tatianna (2011) (Miami Northwestern, FL) FL 4A State Meet (FL), 2010-05-08w(1.5)(#3)
G-TJ5038-10.00Wilson, Spring (Franklin, LA) LA 3A State Meet(LA), 2010-05-08w(2)(#1)
G-TJ NWI38-10.00Winn, Krystal (Euless Trinity, TX) Prairie Relays(TX), 2010-03-05 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI38-10.00Parent, Tess (2010) (Inglemoor, WA) WA 4A State(WA), 2010-05-29 NWI(#2)
G-TJ WIND38-10.00Cannon, Aisha (2010) (Mooresville, NC) NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2010-05-22w(2.5)(#2)
G-TJ NWI38-09.75Johnson, Debra (2011) (Cedar Hill, TX) TX 5A Region 1(TX), 2010-05-03 NWI(#3)
G-TJ5138-09.50Hewett, Sherice (2010) (Vincent, WI) AAU JO Nationals YMYW(VA), 2010-08-07w(-2.9)(#4)
G-TJ5138-09.50Fusilier, Jasmin (2011) (New Iberia, LA) LA 5A State Meet(LA), 2010-05-08w(1)(#3)
G-TJ5138-09.50Jewett, Olympia (2010) (Culver City, CA) CA SS D2 Prelims(CA), 2010-05-15w(-0.3)(#1)
G-TJ WIND38-09.50Kinney, Brittany (2011) (Karnes City, TX) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2010-06-05w(3.4)(#5)
G-TJ5138-09.50Hudson, Soroya (2010) (Cornwall Central, NY) NY State D1(NY), 2010-06-12w(2)(#4)
G-TJ NWI38-09.25Roemer, Brigita (2010) (Ewing, NJ) NJ State Group Championships (NJ), 2010-05-29 NWI(#2)
G-TJ5538-09.25Gooch, Haley (2010) (The Woodlands, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2010-04-03w(0.5)(#6)
G-TJ NWI38-09.25Carter, Tiana (2010) (Mt. Pleasant, CA) CCS Finals(CA), 2010-05-28 NWI(#3)
G-TJ NWI38-08.75Evans, Symone (2010) (Leigh, CA) CCS Top 8(CA), 2010-04-24 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI38-08.75McGinnis, Laura (2010) (Middleton, WI) WI Div. 1 State Meet(WI), 2010-06-05 NWI(#1)
G-TJ5638-08.75Mclaren, Natasha (2010) (Stroudsburg, PA) PA 3A State(PA), 2010-05-28w(0)(#3)
G-TJ5738-08.50Strates, Britni (2011) (Edgewater, FL) AAU Club Nationals YMYW(FL), 2010-07-18w(0.9)(#1)
G-TJ WIND38-08.25Torres, Jessica (2011) (San Luis Obispo, CA) CA SS D3 Finals(CA), 2010-05-22w(3.1)(#2)
G-TJ NWI38-08.00Wickes, Sara (2010) (Monroe-Woodbury, NY) Section 9 State Qualifier(NY), 2010-06-04 NWI(#3)
G-TJ NWI38-08.00Ford, Javona (2010) (Millville, NJ) NJ Meet of Champs(NJ), 2010-06-03 NWI(#2)
G-TJ5838-07.75Gribbin, Mollie (2012) (South Burlington, VT) USATF JO Region 1 Intermediate(ME), 2010-06-27w(0)(#1)
G-TJ NWI38-07.75Lopez, Monica (2011) (Del Valle, TX) TX 4A Region 1(TX), 2010-05-03 NWI(#2)
G-TJ NWI38-07.75Owens, Ebony (2010) (Highland, NM) Marilyn Sepulveda MOC(NM), 2010-04-12 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI38-07.50Runels, Tessa (2011) (James Logan, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2010-04-09 NWI(#5)
G-TJ NWI38-07.00Wiltz, Natasha (Cecilia, LA) LA Region 2-4A(LA), 2010-04-28 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI38-07.00Thompson, Chayna (2010) (Woodland, GA) GA 4A Region 7 Girls(GA), 2010-04-26 NWI(#1)
G-TJ WIND38-07.00Nielsen, Kendal (2012) (Bear River, CA) Sacramento MOC(CA), 2010-05-01w(2.7)(#2)
G-TJ WIND38-07.00Stewart, Carmelia (2011) (Wekiva, FL) FL 4A State Meet (FL), 2010-05-08w(3.5)(#4)
G-TJ NWI38-06.75Young, Shantae (2010) (Oak Harbor, WA) WA 4A State(WA), 2010-05-29 NWI(#3)
G-TJ NWI38-06.50Bacote, Jaivairia (John F. Kennedy, NJ) NJ State Group Championships (NJ), 2010-05-29 NWI(#3)
G-TJ NWI38-06.50Pierre, Katie (2010) (Lake Worth, FL) FL 4A Region 3(FL), 2010-04-29 NWI(#3)
G-TJ WIND38-06.50Caines, Amanda (2010) (Evanston Township, IL) IHSA Girls State Championships(IL), 2010-05-22w(2.1)(#4)
G-TJ5938-06.50Runels, Tessa (2011) (James Logan, CA) CA NCS Meet of Champions(CA), 2010-05-29w(-0.5)(#3)
G-TJ6038-06.25Conway, Tarvia (Ouachita Parish, LA) LA 5A State Meet(LA), 2010-05-08w(1.9)(#4)
G-TJ WIND38-06.25Price, Tierney (2013) (College Park, TX) TX 5A Region 2(TX), 2010-05-03w(2.9)(#6)
G-TJ NWI38-06.25Oseghae, Laura (2010) (Brandeis, TX) TX Regional Qualifier Judson(TX), 2010-04-23 NWI(#1)
G-TJ6038-06.25Forbes, Carla (2013) (Newton North, MA) USATF JO Region 1 Intermediate(ME), 2010-06-27w(0)(#2)
G-TJ6238-06.00Hall, Alexis (2011) (Page, NC) NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19w(-1.7)(#11)
G-TJ NWI38-06.00Marler, Aasha (2011) (Hope Christian, NM) Marilyn Sepulveda MOC(NM), 2010-04-12 NWI(#2)
G-TJ NWI38-06.00Frazier, Brianna (2010) (Raines, FL) Florida 2A Region 1(FL), 2010-04-23 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI38-06.00Burley, Lexie (2010) (Science Hill, TN) TN 3A State Meet(TN), 2010-05-28 NWI(#2)
G-TJ6238-06.00Moore, Taisha (2011) (Aloha, OR) OR 6A State Meet(OR), 2010-05-29w(-2.7)(#1)
G-TJ NWI38-06.00Thornton, Kayla (Irvin, TX) TX District 1 - 4A(TX), 2010-04-13 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI38-05.75Amsterdam, Iana (2013) (Benedictine Academy, NJ) NJ State Group Championships (NJ), 2010-05-29 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI38-05.75Mayers, Essence (2011) (Lakewood, NJ) Shore Conference (NJ), 2010-05-15 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI38-05.75Ives, Callie (2012) (Andrews, TX) TX 3A Region 1(TX), 2010-05-03 NWI(#1)
G-TJ6438-05.50Harden, Alexandria (2011) (Springfield Southeast, IL) IHSA Girls State Championships(IL), 2010-05-22w(1.2)(#1)
G-TJ NWI38-05.50Harden, Alexandria (2011) (Springfield Southeast, IL) IHSA Girls State Championships(IL), 2010-05-22 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI38-05.50Twiss, Erica (2010) (Carrollton Christian, TX) Trinity Christian Landry Relays(TX), 2010-04-16 NWI(#1)
G-TJ6438-05.50Mitchell, Tia (2012) (Captain Shreve, LA) LA 5A State Meet(LA), 2010-05-08w(1.2)(#5)
G-TJ6438-05.50Smith, Cassandra (2012) (Trabuco Hills, CA) CA SS D1 Prelims(CA), 2010-05-15w(-1.1)(#3)
G-TJ6438-05.50Rowlands, Laure (2010) (Dover, PA) PA 3A State(PA), 2010-05-28w(-3.1)(#4)
G-TJ NWI38-05.25Davenport, Adrina (2011) (Fossil Ridge, TX) TX 5A Region 1(TX), 2010-05-03 NWI(#4)
G-TJ NWI38-05.00Rowlands, Laure (2010) (Dover, PA) PA 3A Districts(PA), 2010-05-22 NWI(#2)
G-TJ NWI38-05.00Johnson, Ladondra (2010) (Cedar Shoals, GA) GA 4A Girls State(GA), 2010-05-08 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI38-05.00Beckman, Alex (2011) (Eastview, MN) MN 2A Section 3(MN), 2010-06-03 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI38-04.75Mcghee, Imani (2014) (Bay Shore, NY) Section 11 State Qualifier(NY), 2010-06-05 NWI(#2)
G-TJ6838-04.75Parent, Tess (2010) (Inglemoor, WA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2010-04-09w(0.6)(#6)
G-TJ NWI38-04.75Mealing, Lysa (2011) (Altoona Area, PA) PA 3A Districts(PA), 2010-05-22 NWI(#1)
G-TJ6838-04.75Brooks, Shemian (2012) (Southwest Guilford, NC) AAU JO Nationals Intermediate(VA), 2010-08-07w(-1.6)(#1)
G-TJ NWI38-04.50Shearer, Ashley (2011) (Cunningham, KS) KS 1A State(KS), 2010-05-29 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI38-04.50Mcqueen, Darrielle (2014) (North Florida Christian, FL) Florida 1A Region 1(FL), 2010-04-23 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI38-04.50Olonade, Kemi (2010) (Beverly Hills, CA) Arcadia Open Div(CA), 2010-04-10 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI38-04.25Dent, Lacey (2012) (St. Paul Episcopal, AL) AL 5A State(AL), 2010-05-01 NWI(#1)
G-TJ7038-04.25Espinoza, Fabrina (2010) (Wilson, CA) CA SS D1 Finals(CA), 2010-05-22w(-1.3)(#3)
G-TJ WIND38-04.25Friar, Nataliyah (2013) (Emil E. Holt, MO) MO Class 4 State(MO), 2010-05-29w(2.2)(#2)
G-TJ NWI38-04.00Idris, Amira (2011) (C.D. Hylton, VA) Dogwood Track Classic(VA), 2010-04-24 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI38-04.00Corbo, Rae (Paramus Catholic, NJ) Bergen County Group Champs(NJ), 2010-05-15 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI38-04.00Jones, Briauna (2010) (Summerville, SC) AAU JO Area 6 SC Intermediate(SC), 2010-06-06 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI38-04.00Morgan, Jessica (2010) (Parkland, NC) Piedmont Triad 4A Conf(NC), 2010-05-06 NWI(#2)
G-TJ7138-04.00Pardini, Nicole (2010) (Wyoming Area Sec Ctr, PA) PA 3A State(PA), 2010-05-28w(0)(#5)
G-TJ NWI38-03.75White, Kierra (2010) (Johnson, TX) TX Regional Qualifier Judson(TX), 2010-04-23 NWI(#2)
G-TJ7238-03.75Oseghae, Laura (2010) (Brandeis, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2010-05-15w(0.6)(#4)
G-TJ NWI38-03.50Steffen, Kelly (2010) (Bloomington Central Catholic, IL) IHSA 2A Girls State Finals(IL), 2010-05-22 NWI(#2)
G-TJ WIND38-03.50Andrews, Shanice (2010) (West Aurora, IL) IHSA Girls State Championships(IL), 2010-05-22w(3.9)(#4)
G-TJ7338-03.50Steffen, Kelly (2010) (Bloomington Central Catholic, IL) IHSA Girls State Championships(IL), 2010-05-22w(0.8)(#2)
G-TJ NWI38-03.50Lam, Jaclyn (2011) (Lincoln (S) -SJ, CA) SJAA Champs(CA), 2010-05-12 NWI(#1)
G-TJ7338-03.50Knox, Kirsten (2010) (Connally, TX) TX 3A Region 3(TX), 2010-05-03w(1.9)(#1)
G-TJ NWI38-03.25Malone, Maggie (2012) (Fillmore Central, NE) NE Class B State(NE), 2010-05-22 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI38-03.25Hunt, Shadiqua (2010) (Blanche Ely, FL) FL 4A Region 3(FL), 2010-04-29 NWI(#4)
G-TJ NWI38-03.00Griffin, Niaja (2011) (Wekiva, FL) Bob Hayes Invitational(FL), 2010-03-20 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI38-03.00Coker, Alanna (2012) (Juanita, WA) WA 3A KingCo Championships(WA), 2010-05-14 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI38-03.00Mathis, Candra (2010) (Hickory, NC) NC 3A Midwest Regional(NC), 2010-05-15 NWI(#1)
G-TJ7538-03.00McDougald, Kasha (2011) (Junction City, KS) Nike Valor Championships(CO), 2010-04-17w(-2.3)(#2)
G-TJ7538-03.00Huschle, Analisa (2011) (Bagley, MN) MN A State Meet(MN), 2010-06-12w(0.5)(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-TJ7738-02.75Medina, Amy (2010) (Mountain View, CO) CO 4A State Meet(CO), 2010-05-22w(1.1)(#1)
G-TJ NWI38-02.50Banks, Ezra (2010) (Newton South, MA) MA Eastern Div 1(MA), 2010-05-28 NWI(#2)
G-TJ NWI38-02.50Liu, Tina (2011) (Independent, KS) KS 3A State(KS), 2010-05-29 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI38-02.50Gourdin, Mary-Esther (2011) (Riverside, SC) SC 3A State Meet(SC), 2010-05-15 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI38-02.50Jackson, Taylor (2010) (Frontier, CA) Kern Invite(CA), 2010-03-13 NWI(#1)
G-TJ WIND38-02.50Gray, T'Keyah (2010) (Elsinore, CA) CA State Meet(CA), 2010-06-04w(2.1)(#10)
G-TJ NWI38-02.25Butler, Amia (2012) (Martin Luther King Magnet, TN) TN 1A-2A State Meet(TN), 2010-05-28 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI38-02.00Nwegbo, Lauren (2012) (Poteet, TX) Mesquite ISD Girls Invite(TX), 2010-03-27 NWI(#3)
G-TJ7838-02.00Jackson, Taylor (2010) (Frontier, CA) Central Valley Classic(CA), 2010-03-27w(-0.5)(#1)
G-TJ NWI38-02.00Ellick, Tiffany (2012) (Western Branch, VA) Atlantic Coast Invitational(VA), 2010-06-19 NWI(#1)
G-TJ NWI38-02.00Pinkston, Jenny (2012) (Olathe East, KS) Olathe quad(KS), 2010-04-23 NWI(#1)
See more performances for G-TJ

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State