Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-1600 | 1 | 4:04.46 | Fisher, Grant (2015) (Grand Blanc, MI) | MITS State Championships(MI), 2015-02-28(#1) |
B-1600 | 2 | 4:14.11 | Dale, Zach (2015) (Conant, IL) | Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships(IL), 2015-03-21(#1) |
B-1600 | 3 | 4:14.71 | Petela, Luke (2015) (Haddon, NJ) | NJSIAA Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-02-21(#1) |
B-1600 | 4 | 4:15.37 | Novak, Matthew (2015) (Deep Run, VA) | VA 5A South Regional Indoor Championships(VA), 2015-02-14(#1) |
B-1600 | 5 | 4:15.74 | Arrivo, Lucas (2015) (Pioneer, MI) | MITS State Championships(MI), 2015-02-28(#2) |
B-1600 | 6 | 4:16.10 | Pace, Johnny (2015) (Westfield, VA) | VA 6A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-10(#1) |
B-1600 | 7 | 4:16.18 | Hall, Philip (2015) (South View, NC) | Fast Track HS Invitational(NC), 2015-01-24(#1) |
B-1600 | 7 | 4:16.18 | Gaynor, Gavin (2016) (Hudson, OH) | Spire HS Showcase(OH), 2015-02-14(#1) |
B-1600 | 9 | 4:16.56 | Muhammad, Kendall (2015) (Paul Laurence Dunbar, KY) | Spire HS Showcase(OH), 2015-02-14(#2) |
B-1600 | 9 | 4:16.56 | Berry, Anthony (2016) (Traverse City Central, MI) | MITS State Championships(MI), 2015-02-28(#3) |
B-1600 | 11 | 4:16.62 | Daly, Colin (2016) (River Dell Regional, NJ) | NJSIAA Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-02-21(#2) |
B-1600 | 12 | 4:16.76 | Daddario, Mitchell (2015) (Sweet Home, NY) | Trent Jackson-Cedric Walker Invitational(NY), 2015-01-17(#1) |
B-1600 | 13 | 4:16.77 | Davis, Jon (2016) (Oakwood, IL) | Centennial Charger Classic(IL), 2015-03-07(#1) |
B-1600 | 14 | 4:16.86 | Smith, Keagan (2016) (Huntley, IL) | Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL), 2015-03-28(#1) |
B-1600 | 15 | 4:16.96 | Rafferty, Ryan (2016) (Jackson Memorial, NJ) | NJSIAA Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-02-21(#3) |
B-1600 | 16 | 4:17.22 | Rice, John (2015) (Xavier, NY) | CHSAA Championships(NY), 2015-02-08(#1) |
B-1600 | 17 | 4:17.29 | Bloomer, Reilly (2015) (South Eugene, OR) | Simplot Games(ID), 2015-02-21(#2) |
B-1600 | 18 | 4:17.39 | Richards, Bryce (2015) (Mundelein Cons, IL) | Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL), 2015-03-28(#2) |
B-1600 | 19 | 4:17.71 | Baldwin, Tanis (2015) (East Henderson, NC) | NC 3A Indoor State Meet(NC), 2015-02-14(#1) |
B-1600 | 20 | 4:17.88 | Burke, James (2015) (Port Jefferson, NY) | New York State Indoor(NY), 2015-03-07(#1) |
B-1600 | 21 | 4:17.93 | Tucker, Patrick (2015) (St. Anthony's, NY) | North Shore Invitational(NY), 2014-12-26(#1) |
B-1600 | 22 | 4:18.40 | Tooker, Aidan (2016) (Saratoga Springs, NY) | Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational(NY), 2015-01-10(#1) |
B-1600 | 23 | 4:18.42 | Wetzel, Logan (2015) (Saline, MI) | MITS #2 @ SVSU(MI), 2015-01-17(#1) |
B-1600 | 24 | 4:18.57 | Collins, Joshua (2015) (Wasatch, UT) | Simplot Games(ID), 2015-02-21(#3) |
B-1600 | 25 | 4:18.61 | Gauthier, Drake (2015) (Grand Blanc, MI) | MITS #1 @ UofM(MI), 2015-01-02(#1) |
B-1600 | 26 | 4:18.63 | Tow, Bayley (2015) (Lincolnview, OH) | OH Indoor State Meet(OH), 2015-03-07(#1) |
B-1600 | 27 | 4:18.65 | Domagalski, Jacob (2015) (Romeo, MI) | MITS State Championships(MI), 2015-02-28(#4) |
B-1600 | 28 | 4:18.76 | Johns, McKay (2017) (American Fork, UT) | Simplot Games(ID), 2015-02-21(#4) |
B-1600 | 29 | 4:18.79 | Seufer, Peter (2015) (E.C. Glass, VA) | VA 4A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-10(#1) |
B-1600 | 30 | 4:18.88 | Jones, Leland (2015) (Summit, NJ) | NJSIAA Group 2 Championships(NJ), 2015-02-13(#1) |
B-1600 | 31 | 4:18.95 | Eidenschink, Benji (2015) (Nekoosa, WI) | WTFA Boys State Indoor Championships(WI), 2015-04-04(#1) |
B-1600 | 32 | 4:18.99 | Adams, Ryan (2015) (Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH) | OH Indoor State Meet(OH), 2015-03-07(#2) |
B-1600 | 33 | 4:19.01 | Corbett, Alex (2015) (Lake Braddock, VA) | VA 6A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-10(#2) |
B-1600 | 34 | 4:19.03 | Dragon, Joe (2016) (High Point, NJ) | NJSIAA Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-02-21(#4) |
B-1600 | 35 | 4:19.09 | Cox-Philyaw, Tyler (2016) (Millbrook, VA) | VA 4A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-10(#2) |
B-1600 | 36 | 4:19.11 | Hutsalyuk, Pavlo (2015) (Lane Technical, IL) | Gene Armer Invitational(IL), 2015-03-21(#1) |
B-1600 | 37 | 4:19.20 | Stanovsek, Mick (2015) (Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin, OH) | OH Indoor State Meet(OH), 2015-03-07(#3) |
B-1600 | 38 | 4:19.21 | Kern, Gaige (2015) (Alleghany, VA) | VA 3A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-10(#1) |
B-1600 | 39 | 4:19.38 | Landis, Luke (2015) (Norwalk, OH) | OH Indoor State Meet(OH), 2015-03-07(#2) |
B-1600 | 40 | 4:19.40 | Branco, Justin (2015) (Delsea, NJ) | NJSIAA Group 2 Championships(NJ), 2015-02-13(#3) |
B-1600 | 41 | 4:19.49 | Hahn, Collin (2015) (Midlothian, VA) | VA 4A South Regional Indoor Championships(VA), 2015-02-23(#1) |
B-1600 | 42 | 4:19.62 | Lisa, Sheldon (Unattached, MI) | MITS #2 @ SVSU(MI), 2015-01-17(#2) |
B-1600 | 43 | 4:19.68 | Ward, Josh (2015) (Davis, UT) | Simplot Games(ID), 2015-02-21(#5) |
B-1600 | 44 | 4:19.77 | Maguire, Alex (2015) (Fairfax, VA) | VA 6A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-10(#3) |
B-1600 | 45 | 4:19.80 | LaLuzerne, Daniel (2015) (Preble, WI) | WTFA Boys State Indoor Championships(WI), 2015-04-04(#2) |
B-1600 | 46 | 4:19.83 | Hoffert, Jake (2015) (Yorkville, IL) | Batavia Distance Madness(IL), 2015-03-13(#2) |
B-1600 | 47 | 4:19.84 | Klau, Ari (2015) (Hall, CT) | CT Indoor State Meet(CT), 2015-02-21(#1) |
B-1600 | 48 | 4:19.87 | Singer, Michael (2015) (McDonogh, MD) | MIAA/IAAM Meet #4(MD), 2015-01-16(#1) |
B-1600 | 49 | 4:19.92 | Rienas, Marc (2015) (Northern Valley Old Tappan, NJ) | NJSIAA Group 3 Championships(NJ), 2015-02-13(#1) |
B-1600 | 50 | 4:19.97 | Ostberg, Alex (2015) (Darien, CT) | CT Indoor State Meet(CT), 2015-02-21(#2) |
B-1600 | 51 | 4:19.98 | Van Der Els, Eric (2016) (Brien Mcmahon, CT) | FCIAC Indoor Championships(CT), 2015-02-05(#1) |
B-1600 | 51 | 4:19.98 | Madell, Connor (2016) (Lyons Township, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-21(#1) |
B-1600 | 51 | 4:19.98 | Daly, William (2016) (River Dell Regional, NJ) | NJSIAA Group 2 Championships(NJ), 2015-02-13(#4) |
B-1600 | 54 | 4:20.01 | Kieffer, Baron (2015) (Tabb, VA) | VA 4A South Regional Indoor Championships(VA), 2015-02-23(#2) |
B-1600 | 55 | 4:20.04 | Seymour, Scott (2015) (Bradford, WI) | WTFA Boys State Indoor Championships(WI), 2015-04-04(#3) |
B-1600 | 56 | 4:20.09 | Zarate, Diego (2015) (Northwest, MD) | Montgomery County Championships(MD), 2015-01-20(#1) |
B-1600 | 57 | 4:20.14 | Anderson, Luke (2015) (Harbor Beach Community, MI) | MITS State Championships(MI), 2015-02-28(#5) |
B-1600 | 58 | 4:20.21 | Bobbitt, Brady (2015) (Marmion Academy, IL) | Batavia Distance Madness(IL), 2015-03-13(#3) |
B-1600 | 59 | 4:20.22 | Bason, Tim (2016) (West Windsor-Plainsboro South, NJ) | Mercer County Championships(NJ), 2015-01-25(#1) |
B-1600 | 60 | 4:20.26 | Flight, Salvatore (2015) (Fenwick, IL) | Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships(IL), 2015-03-21(#1) |
B-1600 | 61 | 4:20.28 | Schaefer, Colin (2016) (Lake Braddock, VA) | Bulldog Qualifier(VA), 2015-01-24(#2) |
B-1600 | 61 | 4:20.28 | Gavigan, Luke (2015) (Tappan Zee, NY) | New York State Indoor(NY), 2015-03-07(#2) |
B-1600 | 63 | 4:20.29 | Resor, Mitchell (2016) (Weddington, NC) | NC 3A Indoor State Meet(NC), 2015-02-14(#2) |
B-1600 | 64 | 4:20.40 | Hersha, Jesse (2015) (Concord, MI) | MITS #3 @ SVSU(MI), 2015-02-07(#2) |
B-1600 | 65 | 4:20.50 | Lomong, Alexander (2016) (Fork Union Military, VA) | St. Christopher's Invitational(VA), 2015-01-24(#1) |
B-1600 | 66 | 4:20.51 | Monogue, Kevin (2015) (Lake Braddock, VA) | Bulldog Qualifier(VA), 2015-01-24(#3) |
B-1600 | 67 | 4:20.61 | Neville, Nicholas (2015) (South Brunswick, NJ) | NJSIAA Group 4 Central Sectional Championship(NJ), 2015-02-01(#1) |
B-1600 | 68 | 4:20.65 | Pulimood, Nikhil (2015) (West Windsor-Plainsboro South, NJ) | NJSIAA Group 4 Central Sectional Championship(NJ), 2015-02-01(#2) |
B-1600 | 69 | 4:20.68 | Noonan, Armstrong (2016) (Darien, CT) | CT Indoor State Meet(CT), 2015-02-21(#3) |
B-1600 | 70 | 4:20.70 | Clevenger, Ryan (2015) (Downers Grove North, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-21(#2) |
B-1600 | 71 | 4:20.74 | Liddell, Christian (2015) (Rogers, AR) | AR 5A-7A Indoor State Meet(AR), 2015-02-07(#1) |
B-1600 | 72 | 4:20.79 | Evertsen, Blake (2017) (Hinsdale Central, IL) | Batavia Distance Madness(IL), 2015-03-13(#4) |
B-1600 | 73 | 4:20.92 | Sotomayor, Arturo (2015) (Roseville, CA) | Capital Valley Conference Center Meet 1A(CA), 2015-03-18(#1) |
B-1600 | 74 | 4:20.93 | Eisenhauer, David (2015) (Wilde Lake, MD) | MD 3A Indoor State Meet(MD), 2015-02-23(#1) |
B-1600 | 75 | 4:20.96 | Booth, Mitchell (2015) (Summit, NJ) | NJSIAA Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-02-21(#7) |
B-1600 | 76 | 4:21.01 | Justin, Ferrante (Unattached, MI) | MITS #2 @ SVSU(MI), 2015-01-17(#3) |
B-1600 | 77 | 4:21.04 | Pompilj, Marco (2015) (Collegiate, NY) | New York State Indoor(NY), 2015-03-07(#3) |
B-1600 | 78 | 4:21.08 | Mantz, Conner (2015) (Sky View, UT) | Utah State Uni HS Invitational(UT), 2015-01-10(#1) |
B-1600 | 79 | 4:21.10 | Mierzwa, Henry (2015) (Maine South, IL) | Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL), 2015-03-28(#3) |
B-1600 | 80 | 4:21.19 | Beadlescomb, Morgan (2016) (Algonac, MI) | MITS #1 @ UofM(MI), 2015-01-02(#2) |
B-1600 | 81 | 4:21.23 | Novak, Joe (2015) (Catholic Memorial, WI) | Oshkosh North Spartan Invitational(Wi), 2015-03-26(#1) |
B-1600 | 82 | 4:21.25 | Torpy, Chris (2016) (Carl Sandburg, IL) | Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-21(#1) |
B-1600 | 83 | 4:21.38 | Schumacher, Dan (2015) (Naugatuck, CT) | CT Indoor State Meet(CT), 2015-02-21(#4) |
B-1600 | 84 | 4:21.40 | Bielaczyc, Garek (2016) (Salt Lake City East, UT) | Utah State Uni HS Invitational(UT), 2015-01-10(#2) |
B-1600 | 85 | 4:21.59 | Hacker, Olin (2015) (Madison West, WI) | Madison City Indoor Meet(WI), 2015-03-28(#1) |
B-1600 | 86 | 4:21.66 | Yunk, Eryk (2016) (Belvidere North, IL) | Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL), 2015-03-28(#4) |
B-1600 | 87 | 4:21.72 | Mcgorty, Ryan (2015) (Chantilly, VA) | VA 6A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-10(#4) |
B-1600 | 88 | 4:21.77 | Santino, Daniel (2016) (St. Ignatius, IL) | ICOPS Championships(IL), 2015-03-01(#1) |
B-1600 | 89 | 4:21.78 | Ferrante, Jason (2015) (Northville, MI) | MITS #1 @ UofM(MI), 2015-01-02(#3) |
B-1600 | 90 | 4:21.81 | Johnson, Jacob (2016) (Colonie Central, NY) | NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships(NY), 2015-02-21(#1) |
B-1600 | 91 | 4:21.90 | Alberico, Christian (2015) (Coginchaug Regional, CT) | CT Indoor State Meet(CT), 2015-02-21(#5) |
B-1600 | 92 | 4:21.97 | Mutty, Christopher (2015) (Washington-Lee, VA) | VA 6A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-10(#6) |
B-1600 | 93 | 4:21.99 | Eastwood, Jonathan (2015) (Belgrade, MT) | Simplot Games(ID), 2015-02-21(#6) |
B-1600 | 94 | 4:22.00 | Kolor, Michael (2016) (Seneca Valley, MD) | Spire HS Showcase(OH), 2015-02-14(#4) |
B-1600 | 95 | 4:22.12 | Kernell, Jacob (2015) (Uniontown Lake, OH) | OH Indoor State Meet(OH), 2015-03-07(#3) |
B-1600 | 96 | 4:22.23 | Tangri, Kunal (2015) (Troy, MI) | MITS State Championships(MI), 2015-02-28(#6) |
B-1600 | 97 | 4:22.31 | Teller, Sam (2016) (Blacksburg, VA) | VA 3A West Regional Indoor Championships(VA), 2015-02-23(#2) |
B-1600 | 97 | 4:22.31 | Martinez, Xavier (2015) (Bloomington South, IN) | Bloomington South Invitational(IN), 2015-03-11(#1) |
B-1600 | 99 | 4:22.33 | Foos, Caden (2015) (Norwalk, OH) | OH Indoor State Meet(OH), 2015-03-07(#4) |
B-1600 | 100 | 4:22.38 | Parsons, Alek (2016) (Ogden, UT) | Utah Distance Challenge(UT), 2015-02-13(#1) |
B-1600 | 101 | 4:22.44 | Kern, Chase (2016) (Canfield, OH) | OH Indoor State Meet(OH), 2015-03-07(#5) |
B-1600 | 102 | 4:22.47 | Willcutts, Gannon (2016) (Western Albemarle, VA) | VA 3A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-10(#2) |
B-1600 | 103 | 4:22.55 | Wagner, Tannor (2017) (Ashwaubenon, WI) | WTFA Boys State Indoor Championships(WI), 2015-04-04(#4) |
B-1600 | 104 | 4:22.56 | Davila, Luis (2015) (Jefferson, IL) | Madison West Relays - Class A(WI), 2015-04-04(#1) |
B-1600 | 105 | 4:22.58 | Brown, Spencer (2015) (Wilton, CT) | CT Class L Indoor State Meet(CT), 2015-02-13(#3) |
B-1600 | 106 | 4:22.82 | Steck, Konrad (2017) (Lafayette, VA) | VA 3A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-10(#3) |
B-1600 | 107 | 4:22.85 | McFrederick, Leif (2015) (Ashland, OH) | OH Indoor State Meet(OH), 2015-03-07(#6) |
B-1600 | 108 | 4:22.89 | Mcgorty, Brandon (2017) (Chantilly, VA) | PR Winter Track Festival(MD), 2014-12-22(#1) |
B-1600 | 109 | 4:22.96 | McCarthy, Dylan (2015) (Liverpool, NY) | New York State Indoor(NY), 2015-03-07(#5) |
B-1600 | 110 | 4:23.02 | Ewert, Benjamin (2017) (Beavercreek, OH) | Spire HS Showcase(OH), 2015-02-14(#5) |
B-1600 | 111 | 4:23.05 | Plowman, Matthew (2015) (York Community, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-21(#3) |
B-1600 | 112 | 4:23.14 | Bitter, Ben (2015) (Wisconsin Lutheran, WI) | WTFA Boys State Indoor Championships(WI), 2015-04-04(#5) |
B-1600 | 113 | 4:23.15 | Cohen, Dan (2017) (Solon, OH) | OH Indoor State Meet(OH), 2015-03-07(#7) |
B-1600 | 114 | 4:23.21 | Gebrehiwot, Aviad (2015) (Annandale, VA) | VA 6A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-10(#7) |
B-1600 | 114 | 4:23.21 | Benjamin, Evan (2015) (Midlothian, VA) | VA 4A South Regional Indoor Championships(VA), 2015-02-23(#3) |
B-1600 | 116 | 4:23.24 | Munson, Dominick (2015) (Timber Creek, NJ) | NJSIAA Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-02-21(#10) |
B-1600 | 117 | 4:23.31 | Sopchak, Josh (2015) (Chardon, OH) | NEOITC HS All-Star Meet(OH), 2015-02-20(#1) |
B-1600 | 118 | 4:23.36 | Fogg, Ben (2016) (Lake Braddock, VA) | Bulldog Qualifier(VA), 2015-01-24(#4) |
B-1600 | 119 | 4:23.41 | Murphy, Conor (2015) (Allentown, NJ) | Mercer County Championships(NJ), 2015-01-25(#3) |
B-1600 | 120 | 4:23.42 | Ciolkowski, Nick (2015) (McQuaid, NY) | NY Section 5 RWTL - BDF(NY), 2015-02-14(#1) |
B-1600 | 121 | 4:23.43 | Bollam-Godbott, Andre (2017) (Brunswick, OH) | OH Indoor State Meet(OH), 2015-03-07(#8) |
B-1600 | 122 | 4:23.45 | Pratt, Micah (2017) (Lynchburg, VA) | Fast Track HS Invitational(NC), 2015-01-24(#2) |
B-1600 | 122 | 4:23.45 | Drew, Ryan (2016) (Floyd Kellam, VA) | VA 5A South Regional Indoor Championships(VA), 2015-02-14(#2) |
B-1600 | 124 | 4:23.47 | Dearie, Ryan (2016) (St. Anthony's, NY) | CHSAA Championships(NY), 2015-02-08(#3) |
B-1600 | 125 | 4:23.48 | Walz, Eric (2016) (Dulaney, MD) | MD 4A Central Regional Championships(MD), 2015-02-03(#1) |
B-1600 | 126 | 4:23.50 | Linder, Nick (2015) (Providence Day, NC) | JDL Mini Meet #2(NC), 2015-01-17(#1) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-1600 | 127 | 4:23.52 | Leatham, Dallin (2016) (Viewmont, UT) | Utah Distance Challenge(UT), 2015-02-13(#2) |
B-1600 | 128 | 4:23.56 | Poteet, Logan (2015) (Kell, GA) | Martin Luther King Indoor Track Classic(AL), 2015-01-19(#1) |
B-1600 | 129 | 4:23.60 | Jackson, Kian (2015) (West Windsor-Plainsboro North, NJ) | NJSIAA Group 4 Championships(NJ), 2015-02-15(#4) |
B-1600 | 130 | 4:23.67 | Anderson, Dylan (2015) (Ogden, UT) | Utah Distance Challenge(UT), 2015-02-13(#3) |
B-1600 | 131 | 4:23.70 | O'Leary, Michael (2015) (St. Anthony's, NY) | Long Island Elite Invitational(NY), 2015-02-22(#1) |
B-1600 | 132 | 4:23.76 | Downey, Michael (2015) (Cheyenne East, WY) | Simplot Games(ID), 2015-02-21(#8) |
B-1600 | 133 | 4:23.80 | Grant, Patrick (2016) (Lasalle College, PA) | Varsity Classic (NY), 2015-02-05(#1) |
B-1600 | 134 | 4:23.82 | Davila, Hunter (2015) (Kelly Walsh, WY) | Simplot Games(ID), 2015-02-21(#1) |
B-1600 | 135 | 4:23.86 | Feehan, Mitch (2016) (Lincoln-Way West, IL) | Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-21(#2) |
B-1600 | 136 | 4:23.96 | Jaskowiak, Jake (2015) (Glenbard West, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-21(#4) |
B-1600 | 137 | 4:24.00 | Brown II, Eric (2015) (Wisconsin Lutheran, WI) | Oshkosh North Spartan Invitational(Wi), 2015-03-26(#3) |
B-1600 | 138 | 4:24.10 | Brown, Graham (2015) (Palatine, IL) | Proviso West Boys Meet #2(IL), 2015-02-13(#1) |
B-1600 | 139 | 4:24.13 | Horter, Dustin (2018) (Lakota East, OH) | OH Indoor State Meet(OH), 2015-03-07(#9) |
B-1600 | 140 | 4:24.21 | Ramsey, Krey (2015) (Rock Springs, WY) | Simplot Games(ID), 2015-02-21(#9) |
B-1600 | 141 | 4:24.22 | Barlow, Paul (2016) (Auburn, AL) | Last Chance Invitational(AL), 2015-01-31(#1) |
B-1600 | 142 | 4:24.27 | Smith, Stokton (2015) (Davis, UT) | Simplot Games(ID), 2015-02-21(#10) |
B-1600 | 142 | 4:24.27 | Mallory, Bradley (2015) (Port Huron Northern, MI) | MITS State Championships(MI), 2015-02-28(#8) |
B-1600 | 142 | 4:24.27 | Reiser, Jesse (2015) (McHenry, IL) | Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-03-14(#1) |
B-1600 | 145 | 4:24.39 | Hall, Kevin (2015) (Saline, MI) | MITS State Championships(MI), 2015-02-28(#9) |
B-1600 | 145 | 4:24.39 | Burdette, Colin (2015) (Hilliard Davidson, OH) | Rubber City HS Open Meet(OH), 2015-02-21(#1) |
B-1600 | 147 | 4:24.40 | Rosenkranz, Josh (2015) (New Trier Township, IL) | Niles North Viking Relays(IL), 2015-02-27(#1) |
B-1600 | 148 | 4:24.44 | Wegner, Michael (2015) (Loyola Blakefield, MD) | MIAA/IAAM Championships(MD), 2015-01-30(#2) |
B-1600 | 149 | 4:24.50 | Warren, Heath (2016) (Springfield, IL) | Normal West Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-02-28(#1) |
B-1600 | 150 | 4:24.57 | Power, Paul (2015) (Spring Ford, PA) | Kutztown U HS Invitational(PA), 2015-01-17(#1) |
B-1600 | 151 | 4:24.60 | Hengst, Dalton (2018) (McDonogh, MD) | MIAA/IAAM Championships(MD), 2015-01-30(#3) |
B-1600 | 152 | 4:24.61 | Heinrich, Jack (2015) (Marquette University, WI) | Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI), 2015-03-21(#1) |
B-1600 | 152 | 4:24.61 | Jibb, Jack (2015) (Monroe-Woodbury, NY) | North Shore Invitational(NY), 2014-12-26(#2) |
B-1600 | 154 | 4:24.63 | Wieties, Ryan (2015) (Batavia, IL) | Batavia Distance Madness(IL), 2015-03-13(#5) |
B-1600 | 155 | 4:24.70 | Delfay, Mike (2016) (Brewster, NY) | NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-22(#2) |
B-1600 | 156 | 4:24.84 | Hull, Talon (2017) (Weber, UT) | Simplot Games(ID), 2015-02-21(#11) |
B-1600 | 157 | 4:24.87 | Neil, Lorenzo (2015) (Paint Branch, MD) | Montgomery County Championships(MD), 2015-01-20(#2) |
B-1600 | 158 | 4:24.89 | Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) (Richard Montgomery, MD) | Montgomery County Championships(MD), 2015-01-20(#3) |
B-1600 | 159 | 4:24.90 | Sullivan, Pat (2016) (Don Bosco Prep, NJ) | Big North Indoor Conference - United Division(NJ), 2015-01-14(#1) |
B-1600 | 159 | 4:24.90 | Maloney, Kyle (2015) (Jones College Prep, IL) | Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL), 2015-03-28(#6) |
B-1600 | 159 | 4:24.90 | Tubby, Brandon (2016) (Hillsborough, NJ) | NJSIAA Group 4 Championships(NJ), 2015-02-15(#5) |
B-1600 | 162 | 4:24.92 | Banks, Michael (2015) (Loyola Academy, IL) | ICOPS Championships(IL), 2015-03-01(#2) |
B-1600 | 163 | 4:24.95 | Vitucci, Michael (2015) (St. Xavier, OH) | Richey HS Indoor Tune Up(OH), 2015-01-31(#1) |
B-1600 | 164 | 4:24.99 | Hahn, Randy (2016) (Midlothian, VA) | VA 4A South Regional Indoor Championships(VA), 2015-02-23(#4) |
B-1600 | 165 | 4:25.00 | Bryant, Ben (2015) (Opelika, AL) | AL 6A Indoor State Meet(AL), 2015-02-07(#1) |
B-1600 | 166 | 4:25.03 | Loud, Irwin (2017) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-21(#5) |
B-1600 | 167 | 4:25.20 | Gschwendtner, Kerry (2015) (Naperville North, IL) | Plainfield South Boys Invitational #1(IL), 2015-02-21(#1) |
B-1600 | 168 | 4:25.21 | Law, Brayden (2016) (Homestead, IN) | Western Indiana Classic #2(IN), 2015-02-28(#1) |
B-1600 | 169 | 4:25.26 | Partee, John (2016) (Plainfield South, IL) | Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL), 2015-03-21(#2) |
B-1600 | 170 | 4:25.29 | Haynes, Adam (2016) (Bingham, UT) | Utah Distance Challenge(UT), 2015-02-13(#5) |
B-1600 | 171 | 4:25.33 | Artz, Peyton (2015) (Douglas Freeman, VA) | VA 5A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-10(#2) |
B-1600 | 172 | 4:25.34 | Gogan, Josh (2016) (Twinsburg, OH) | OH Indoor State Meet(OH), 2015-03-07(#10) |
B-1600 | 173 | 4:25.36 | Cooper, Cameron (2017) (Oak Park, MI) | MITS #1 @SVSU(MI), 2014-12-20(#2) |
B-1600 | 173 | 4:25.36 | Wilkes, Porter (2016) (Vallivue, ID) | Simplot Games(ID), 2015-02-21(#12) |
B-1600 | 175 | 4:25.37 | Helfand, Dan (2015) (Cherry Hill East, NJ) | NJSIAA Group 4 South Sectional Championship(NJ), 2015-01-30(#2) |
B-1600 | 176 | 4:25.42 | Pollard, Thomas (2015) (Gilbert, IA) | Iowa State Boys HS Classic(IA), 2015-03-17(#1) |
B-1600 | 177 | 4:25.43 | Dillon, Taylor (2015) (Woods Cross, UT) | Simplot Games(ID), 2015-02-21(#13) |
B-1600 | 178 | 4:25.44 | Coston, Eric (2017) (St. Paul, LA) | LSU HS Qualifier #1(LA), 2015-01-24(#1) |
B-1600 | 179 | 4:25.52 | Richardson, Stephen (2017) (Libertyville, IL) | Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL), 2015-03-28(#7) |
B-1600 | 179 | 4:25.52 | Stoner, Austin (2016) (Haddonfield Memorial, NJ) | NJSIAA Group 1 Championships(NJ), 2015-02-15(#2) |
B-1600 | 181 | 4:25.60 | Anzaro, Drake (Christian Brothers Academy, NJ) | Spiked Shoe Holiday Festival(NY), 2014-12-22(#2) |
B-1600 | 181 | 4:25.60 | Vandraska, Tysen (2016) (Prairie, IA) | Iowa State Boys HS Classic(IA), 2015-03-17(#2) |
B-1600 | 183 | 4:25.68 | Swiney, Brad (2015) (John S. Battle, VA) | VA 1A/2A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-04(#1) |
B-1600 | 184 | 4:25.69 | Buscaglia, Ryan (2017) (Maggie Walker, VA) | VA 1A/2A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-04(#2) |
B-1600 | 184 | 4:25.69 | Clinger, Casey (2017) (American Fork, UT) | UHSTCA Indoor Championships(UT), 2015-01-31(#2) |
B-1600 | 186 | 4:25.73 | O'Connor, Grant (2015) (Hall, CT) | CCC Indoor Championships(CT), 2015-01-31(#1) |
B-1600 | 187 | 4:25.81 | Hickson, Oliver (2015) (Staples, CT) | SCC Coaches Invitational(CT), 2015-01-25(#1) |
B-1600 | 188 | 4:25.84 | Groves-Scott, Brydon (2015) (Edwardsville, IL) | Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL), 2015-03-21(#3) |
B-1600 | 189 | 4:25.87 | Tuntivate, Kieran (2015) (Charter Of Wilmington, DE) | DE Indoor State Meet(MD), 2015-02-07(#1) |
B-1600 | 189 | 4:25.87 | Mccoy, Jacob (2015) (Blacksburg, VA) | Liberty Christmas Invitational(VA), 2014-12-06(#2) |
B-1600 | 191 | 4:25.89 | Thompson, Chris (2015) (Voorhees, NJ) | NJSIAA Group 2 Championships(NJ), 2015-02-13(#6) |
B-1600 | 192 | 4:25.91 | Ryan, Pete (2016) (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) | George Constantino Memorial Boys Invitational(NY), 2015-01-07(#1) |
B-1600 | 193 | 4:25.92 | Langer, Christopher (2016) (St. Anthony's, NY) | Long Island Elite Invitational(NY), 2015-02-22(#2) |
B-1600 | 194 | 4:25.98 | Witt *, Zach (2016) (Glen Allen, VA) | VA 4A South Regional Indoor Championships(VA), 2015-02-23(#5) |
B-1600 | 195 | 4:26.00 | Powell, Shamar (2015) (Walt Whitman, NY) | NY Section XI Boys Crossover B(NY), 2014-12-14(#1) |
B-1600 | 196 | 4:26.01 | Moore, Mason (2015) (Summit Country Day, OH) | Richey HS Indoor Tune Up(OH), 2015-01-31(#2) |
B-1600 | 197 | 4:26.02 | Feeny, Travis (2017) (Ogden, UT) | Simplot Games(ID), 2015-02-21(#14) |
B-1600 | 198 | 4:26.05 | Bennett, Mat (2016) (Northern-Calvert, MD) | MD 3A Indoor State Meet(MD), 2015-02-23(#2) |
B-1600 | 198 | 4:26.05 | Mylenek, Nathan (2016) (Notre Dame Prep, MI) | MITS State Championships(MI), 2015-02-28(#10) |
B-1600 | 198 | 4:26.05 | Sebok, Jack (2016) (Plainfield North, IL) | Normal West Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-02-28(#2) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-1600 | | |