Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
G-1000 | 1 | 2:47.27 | Watson, Sammy (2017) (Rush-Henrietta, NY) | Armory Track Invitational(NY), 2015-01-31(#1) |
G-1000 | 2 | 2:48.39 | Farrow, Ersula (2015) (Oak Park, MI) | Armory Track Invitational(NY), 2015-01-31(#2) |
G-1000 | 3 | 2:49.08 | Doody, Maegan (2016) (Oyster River, NH) | NH D2 Indoor State Meet(NH), 2015-02-21(#1) |
G-1000 | 4 | 2:49.24 | Parker, Hannah (2015) (Coe-Brown, NH) | NH D2 Indoor State Meet(NH), 2015-02-21(#2) |
G-1000 | 5 | 2:49.68 | Rivers, Danae (2016) (Wilbur Cross, CT) | New England Indoor Championships(MA), 2015-02-27(#1) |
G-1000 | 6 | 2:49.79 | Mareno, Nevada (2017) (Leesville Road, NC) | Eastern HS Challenge(NC), 2015-01-31(#1) |
G-1000 | 7 | 2:49.96 | McIntosh, Kamyrn (2017) (Suffern, NY) | Armory Track Invitational(NY), 2015-01-31(#3) |
G-1000 | 8 | 2:50.25 | Cantine, Sophie (2017) (Lakeside, WA) | UW Indoor Preview(WA), 2015-01-17(#9) |
G-1000 | 9 | 2:50.99 | Ciluffo, Kaley (2015) (Pleasant Valley, IA) | Armory Track Invitational(NY), 2015-01-31(#4) |
G-1000 | 10 | 2:51.17 | Keklak, Ariel (2016) (Lincoln-Sudbury, MA) | MA Auerbach All State Meet(MA), 2015-02-21(#1) |
G-1000 | 11 | 2:51.21 | Wilkinson, Gabrielle (2018) (Friends Central, PA) | Armory Track Invitational(NY), 2015-01-31(#5) |
G-1000 | 12 | 2:51.24 | Ryan, Kaitlin (2017) (Bronxville, NY) | NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-22(#1) |
G-1000 | 13 | 2:51.81 | Flynn, Anna (2016) (Ursuline, NY) | Armory Track Invitational(NY), 2015-01-31(#6) |
G-1000 | 14 | 2:52.04 | Pagano, Catherine (2015) (Northern Highlands, NJ) | Armory Track Invitational(NY), 2015-01-31(#7) |
G-1000 | 15 | 2:52.88 | Call, Emma (2016) (Maggie Walker, VA) | Virginia Tech HS Invitational(VA), 2015-01-31(#1) |
G-1000 | 16 | 2:53.23 | Ellington, Malia (2015) (Community School of Davidson, NC) | Virginia Tech HS Invitational(VA), 2015-01-31(#2) |
G-1000 | 17 | 2:53.78 | Murphy, Kate (2017) (Lake Braddock, VA) | VA 6A Conference 7(VA), 2015-02-07(#1) |
G-1000 | 18 | 2:54.28 | Bustamante, Reagan (2016) (West Springfield, VA) | VA 6A Conference 7(VA), 2015-02-07(#2) |
G-1000 | 19 | 2:54.39 | Coletti, Samantha (2016) (Whitman Hanson Regional, MA) | Patriot League Indoor Meet #4(MA), 2015-01-07(#1) |
G-1000 | 20 | 2:54.42 | Jones, Candace (2015) (Patriot, VA) | VA 6A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-10(#1) |
G-1000 | 21 | 2:54.43 | Thomas, Amanda (2016) (Western Branch, VA) | VA 6A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-10(#2) |
G-1000 | 22 | 2:54.76 | Edwards, Sarah (2016) (Bellingham, MA) | MA D5 Indoor State Meet(MA), 2015-02-17(#1) |
G-1000 | 22 | 2:54.76 | Rego, Eliza (2016) (La Salle Academy, RI) | RI State Indoor Championships(RI), 2015-02-21(#1) |
G-1000 | 24 | 2:55.09 | Benson, Carly (2018) (West Genesee, NY) | NY Section 3 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-25(#1) |
G-1000 | 25 | 2:55.10 | Drop, Jessica (2016) (Coginchaug Regional, CT) | CT Class S Indoor State Meet(CT), 2015-02-12(#1) |
G-1000 | 26 | 2:55.21 | Mastromatteo, Gianna (2017) (St Peter-Marian, MA) | MSTCA Elite Invitational(MA), 2015-01-25(#1) |
G-1000 | 27 | 2:55.34 | Fray, Jazmine (2015) (Kellenberg, NY) | Armory Track Invitational(NY), 2015-01-31(#9) |
G-1000 | 28 | 2:55.37 | Anderson, Samantha (2017) (Matawan, NJ) | Armory Track Invitational(NY), 2015-01-31(#10) |
G-1000 | 29 | 2:55.49 | Weir, Olivia (2015) (King Philip, MA) | New England Indoor Championships(MA), 2015-02-27(#4) |
G-1000 | 30 | 2:55.73 | Gobi, Kate (2016) (Wachusett Regional, MA) | New England Indoor Championships(MA), 2015-02-27(#5) |
G-1000 | 31 | 2:55.99 | Peterman, Samantha (2017) (Sweet Home, NY) | Virginia Tech HS Invitational(VA), 2015-01-31(#3) |
G-1000 | 32 | 2:56.33 | Richards, Kaley (2016) (Lowell, MA) | Merrimack Valley Conference Championships(MA), 2015-01-30(#1) |
G-1000 | 33 | 2:56.36 | Tuohy, Katelyn (2020) (North Rockland, NY) | NY Section 1 AA/C Championships(NY), 2015-02-17(#1) |
G-1000 | 34 | 2:56.44 | Martin, Clare (2017) (Newton South, MA) | Dual County League Championships(MA), 2015-01-31(#1) |
G-1000 | 35 | 2:56.57 | Mchugh, Maddie (2015) (William A Hough, NC) | NC 4A Indoor State Meet(NC), 2015-02-14(#2) |
G-1000 | 36 | 2:56.59 | DeMarco, Emily (2016) (Ipswich, MA) | MA D5 Indoor State Meet(MA), 2015-02-17(#3) |
G-1000 | 37 | 2:56.68 | Shupe, Alyssa (2015) (Jefferson Forest, VA) | VA 4A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-10(#1) |
G-1000 | 38 | 2:57.02 | Quinn, Shannon (2015) (Trinity, PA) | Virginia Tech HS Invitational(VA), 2015-01-31(#4) |
G-1000 | 39 | 2:57.05 | Duca, Paige (2015) (Sacred Heart, NY) | Long Island Elite Invitational(NY), 2015-02-22(#1) |
G-1000 | 40 | 2:57.11 | DeVore, Katie (2016) (Mamaroneck, NY) | NY Section 1 A&B Championships(NY), 2015-02-11(#2) |
G-1000 | 41 | 2:57.47 | Petryk, Suzie (2015) (Huntington, NY) | NY Section 11 Girls Small School Championship(NY), 2015-01-31(#1) |
G-1000 | 42 | 2:57.64 | Angermeier, Bonnie (2015) (Blacksburg, VA) | Liberty HS Invitational(VA), 2015-01-10(#1) |
G-1000 | 43 | 2:57.67 | Tardy, Tia (2017) (Orono, ME) | New England Indoor Championships(MA), 2015-02-27(#6) |
G-1000 | 44 | 2:57.92 | Jackson, Erica (2015) (Ocean Lakes, VA) | Virginia Tech HS Invitational(VA), 2015-01-31(#6) |
G-1000 | 45 | 2:57.99 | Ryan, Olivia (2015) (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) | NY Section 3 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-25(#2) |
G-1000 | 46 | 2:58.14 | Hart, Kelly (2015) (Yorktown, VA) | VA 6A North Regional Indoor Championships(VA), 2015-02-19(#4) |
G-1000 | 47 | 2:58.33 | Hughes, Kaleigh (2015) (Needham, MA) | Bay State Conference Meet #6(MA), 2015-01-29(#1) |
G-1000 | 48 | 2:58.35 | Pocratsky, Rachel (2015) (Our Lady of Good Counsel, MD) | Virginia Tech HS Invitational(VA), 2015-01-31(#7) |
G-1000 | 49 | 2:58.37 | McCormack, Kate (2015) (St. John The Baptist, NY) | Long Island Elite Invitational(NY), 2015-02-22(#2) |
G-1000 | 50 | 2:58.39 | Ogindo, Chelsea (2016) (Peekskill, NY) | NY Section 1 A&B Championships(NY), 2015-02-11(#1) |
G-1000 | 51 | 2:58.44 | Howard, Jillian (2017) (Weston, MA) | New Balance Games(NY), 2015-01-24(#1) |
G-1000 | 51 | 2:58.44 | Brown, Margot (2017) (Deep Run, VA) | VA 5A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-10(#1) |
G-1000 | 53 | 2:58.53 | Smith, Estela (2015) (Saratoga Springs, NY) | NY Secton 2 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-26(#1) |
G-1000 | 54 | 2:58.54 | Hefnawy, Erica (2015) (Staples, CT) | New England Indoor Championships(MA), 2015-02-27(#8) |
G-1000 | 55 | 2:58.63 | Ustanik, Madeline (2015) (Corning, NY) | New York State Indoor(NY), 2015-03-07(#4) |
G-1000 | 56 | 2:58.65 | Boylan, Beatrice (2015) (Cornwall Central, NY) | Jim Mitchell Invitational(NY), 2014-12-19(#2) |
G-1000 | 57 | 2:58.68 | Henes, Elly (2016) (Green Hope, NC) | Virginia Tech HS Invitational(VA), 2015-01-31(#8) |
G-1000 | 58 | 2:58.69 | Halprin-Adams, Maya (2015) (Cambridge Rindge And Latin, MA) | Dual County League Meet #4(MA), 2015-01-12(#2) |
G-1000 | 59 | 2:58.77 | Hannon, Elizabeth (2015) (Bishop Feehan, MA) | MA D3 Indoor State Meet(MA), 2015-02-13(#2) |
G-1000 | 60 | 2:58.82 | Curtin, Julia (2018) (Beverly, MA) | MA Auerbach All State Meet(MA), 2015-02-21(#6) |
G-1000 | 61 | 2:58.84 | Ross, Faith (2016) (Western Branch, VA) | Atlantic Coast Indoor Invitational(VA), 2015-01-24(#2) |
G-1000 | 62 | 2:58.88 | Avery, Annika (2015) (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) | NY Section 3 Class AA Championships(NY), 2015-02-04(#2) |
G-1000 | 63 | 2:59.13 | Higgins, Kelly (2016) (Weymouth, MA) | MA Auerbach All State Meet(MA), 2015-02-21(#7) |
G-1000 | 64 | 2:59.18 | Breiner, Courtney (2015) (Emma Willard, NY) | New Balance Games(NY), 2015-01-24(#2) |
G-1000 | 65 | 2:59.23 | Murdock, Shannon (2015) (Exeter, NH) | NH Indoor Track League Meet - Gorham(ME), 2015-01-18(#2) |
G-1000 | 66 | 2:59.24 | Gallagher, Emma (2015) (Benjamin Cardozo, NY) | Jim McKay Games(NY), 2014-12-07(#1) |
G-1000 | 67 | 2:59.34 | Decicco, Alexandra (2016) (Sachem East, NY) | NY Section 11 Girls Large School Championship(NY), 2015-02-01(#1) |
G-1000 | 68 | 2:59.43 | Maurais, Rita (2016) (Hopedale, MA) | MSTCA Last Chance To Qualify Meet(MA), 2015-02-01(#1) |
G-1000 | 69 | 2:59.49 | Pennacchio, Caroline (2016) (Briarcliff, NY) | NY Section 1 A&B Championships(NY), 2015-02-11(#2) |
G-1000 | 70 | 2:59.52 | Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua (2015) (Benjamin Cardozo, NY) | Bishop Loughlin Games(NY), 2014-12-20(#2) |
G-1000 | 71 | 2:59.57 | Faust, Caitie (2015) (Marist, GA) | New Balance Games(NY), 2015-01-24(#3) |
G-1000 | 71 | 2:59.57 | Daddario, Gina (2015) (Woburn, MA) | MSTCA Last Chance To Qualify Meet(MA), 2015-02-01(#2) |
G-1000 | 73 | 2:59.76 | Snow, Sydney (2016) (Holliston, MA) | MSTCA Elite Invitational(MA), 2015-01-25(#5) |
G-1000 | 73 | 2:59.76 | Sullivan, Grace (2015) (Providence, NC) | JDL Mini Meet #1(NC), 2015-01-16(#2) |
G-1000 | 75 | 2:59.90 | Tuthill, Megan (Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY) | Molloy Stanner Games(NY), 2015-01-17(#2) |
G-1000 | 76 | 2:59.93 | Lewin, Deidre (2016) (Kellenberg, NY) | Molloy Stanner Games(NY), 2015-01-17(#3) |
G-1000 | 77 | 2:59.94 | Kane, Lindsey (2015) (Washington Twp, NJ) | New Balance Games(NY), 2015-01-24(#4) |
G-1000 | 78 | 3:00.03 | Hennelly, Mary (2020) (Suffern, NY) | NY Section 1 AA/C Championships(NY), 2015-02-17(#2) |
G-1000 | 79 | 3:00.07 | Neamtu, Natalie (2017) (Webster Thomas, NY) | NY Section 5 RWTL - BDF(NY), 2015-02-14(#1) |
G-1000 | 80 | 3:00.11 | Turner, Terri (2017) (Springside, PA) | Bishop Loughlin Games(NY), 2014-12-20(#3) |
G-1000 | 81 | 3:00.18 | Blanks, Lindsey (2016) (Tabb, VA) | VA 4A South Regional Indoor Championships(VA), 2015-02-23(#1) |
G-1000 | 82 | 3:00.19 | Mansaray, Agnes (2016) (Penn Wood, PA) | New Balance Games(NY), 2015-01-24(#5) |
G-1000 | 83 | 3:00.23 | Severe, Clare (2015) (Walt Whitman, MD) | Virginia Tech HS Invitational(VA), 2015-01-31(#10) |
G-1000 | 84 | 3:00.25 | McClay, Taylor (2017) (Eastport-South Manor Central, NY) | NY Section 11 Girls Small School Championship(NY), 2015-01-31(#2) |
G-1000 | 85 | 3:00.33 | Rothacker, Janelle (2015) (Burnt Hills, NY) | NY Secton 2 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-26(#3) |
G-1000 | 86 | 3:00.37 | Viparina, Olivia (2015) (Roxbury, NJ) | Passarelli Invitational(NJ), 2014-12-30(#1) |
G-1000 | 87 | 3:00.38 | Digman, Emily (2016) (Burnt Hills, NY) | Dartmouth Relays(NH), 2015-01-10(#2) |
G-1000 | 87 | 3:00.38 | Rennyson, Maddi (2017) (E.C. Glass, VA) | VA 4A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-10(#2) |
G-1000 | 89 | 3:00.41 | Hebert, Kaitlyn (2015) (Glastonbury, CT) | Dartmouth Relays(NH), 2015-01-10(#3) |
G-1000 | 90 | 3:00.43 | Toth, Rhemi (2016) (Weston, CT) | SWC Indoor Championships(CT), 2015-02-07(#1) |
G-1000 | 91 | 3:00.44 | Fleming, Jennifer (2015) (Blacksburg, VA) | VA 3A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-10(#1) |
G-1000 | 92 | 3:00.51 | Jurew, Anna (2015) (Nightingale-Bamford, NYC, NY) | New York State Indoor(NY), 2015-03-07(#8) |
G-1000 | 93 | 3:00.55 | Salis, Leya (2017) (Oakton, VA) | VA 6A North Regional Indoor Championships(VA), 2015-02-19(#5) |
G-1000 | 94 | 3:00.57 | Cullen, Margie (2016) (Needham, MA) | Bay State Conference Meet #6(MA), 2015-01-29(#2) |
G-1000 | 95 | 3:00.81 | Wilson, Meg (2016) (Concord-Carlisle, MA) | Dual County League Championships(MA), 2015-01-31(#3) |
G-1000 | 96 | 3:00.94 | Tavares, Karina (2016) (La Salle Academy, RI) | RI State Indoor Championships(RI), 2015-02-21(#2) |
G-1000 | 96 | 3:00.94 | Nahom, Mia (2017) (New Milford, CT) | SWC Indoor Championships(CT), 2015-02-07(#2) |
G-1000 | 98 | 3:01.19 | Cuffe, Dara (2015) (Cornwall Central, NY) | OCIAA Championships(NY), 2015-02-14(#1) |
G-1000 | 99 | 3:01.23 | Palotti, Hayleigh (2018) (Livonia, NY) | NY Section 5 RWTL @ Brockport - ADE(NY), 2015-01-31(#1) |
G-1000 | 100 | 3:01.50 | Carte, Kyla (2016) (Battlefield, VA) | Virginia Tech HS Invitational(VA), 2015-01-31(#11) |
G-1000 | 101 | 3:01.52 | Ayres, Kassidy (2015) (Tappan Zee, NY) | NY Section 1 A&B Championships(NY), 2015-02-11(#3) |
G-1000 | 102 | 3:01.59 | Munks, Kathryn (2016) (Monroe-Woodbury, NY) | NY Section 9 Class A Championships(NY), 2015-02-20(#1) |
G-1000 | 103 | 3:01.63 | Flower, Julia (2016) (Schalmont, NY) | Trent Jackson-Cedric Walker Invitational(NY), 2015-01-17(#2) |
G-1000 | 104 | 3:01.64 | Bugara, Grace (2017) (Lakeland/Panas, NY) | North Shore Invitational(NY), 2014-12-26(#2) |
G-1000 | 105 | 3:01.66 | Baker, Elizabeth (2015) (Notre Dame Academy, MA) | MSTCA Elite Invitational(MA), 2015-01-25(#8) |
G-1000 | 106 | 3:01.67 | Barger, Nichole (2015) (Cumberland, RI) | New England Indoor Championships(MA), 2015-02-27(#10) |
G-1000 | 106 | 3:01.67 | Wheeler, Abbey (2016) (Elmira, NY) | NY Section 4 Class Championships(NY), 2015-02-14(#2) |
G-1000 | 108 | 3:01.70 | Wilbur, Sheridan (2015) (La Salle Academy, RI) | RI Bayha Division Championships(RI), 2015-01-24(#2) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
G-1000 | 109 | 3:01.78 | Tuthill, Meg (2016) (Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY) | New York State Indoor(NY), 2015-03-07(#11) |
G-1000 | 110 | 3:01.96 | Zitzmann, Julia (2016) (Barrington, RI) | New England Indoor Championships(MA), 2015-02-27(#11) |
G-1000 | 111 | 3:01.97 | Perez-Bossut, Elizabeth (2016) (Benjamin Cardozo, NY) | New Balance Games(NY), 2015-01-24(#6) |
G-1000 | 111 | 3:01.97 | VanCuyck, Adrianna (2016) (Wayne, NY) | NY Section 5 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-28(#3) |
G-1000 | 113 | 3:02.00 | Kostarellis, Anna (2017) (Churchville-Chili, NY) | NY Section 5 RWTL @ Brockport - ADE(NY), 2015-01-31(#2) |
G-1000 | 114 | 3:02.04 | Thorne, Jackie (2016) (Northport, NY) | NY Section 11 Girls League Championship(NY), 2015-01-24(#1) |
G-1000 | 115 | 3:02.07 | Martinez, Vicky (2016) (Fox Lane, NY) | New Balance Games(NY), 2015-01-24(#1) |
G-1000 | 116 | 3:02.08 | Butler, G'Jasmyne (2016) (Leesville Road, NC) | NC 4A Indoor State Meet(NC), 2015-02-14(#3) |
G-1000 | 117 | 3:02.09 | Hayes, Delia (2015) (Bronxville, NY) | Westchester County Championships(NY), 2015-02-01(#2) |
G-1000 | 118 | 3:02.12 | Goodrich*, Sarah (2015) (Mills Godwin, VA) | VA 5A South Regional Indoor Championships(VA), 2015-02-14(#1) |
G-1000 | 119 | 3:02.17 | Reilly, Caelyn (2016) (Bay Shore, NY) | NY Section 11 Girls Crossover D(NY), 2015-01-21(#2) |
G-1000 | 120 | 3:02.35 | Ortiz, Crystal (2018) (Hudson Catholic, NJ) | New Balance Games(NY), 2015-01-24(#7) |
G-1000 | 121 | 3:02.52 | Debalsi, Hannah (2016) (Staples, CT) | FCIAC Indoor Championships(CT), 2015-02-05(#1) |
G-1000 | 122 | 3:02.58 | Henson, Harper (2016) (Cosby, VA) | St. Christopher's Invitational(VA), 2015-01-24(#3) |
G-1000 | 123 | 3:02.59 | Cartier, Naomi (2016) (Asheville, NC) | NC 3A Indoor State Meet(NC), 2015-02-14(#1) |
G-1000 | 124 | 3:02.60 | Hunt, Madeline (2017) (Souhegan Coop, NH) | NH Indoor Track League - Durham #6(NH), 2015-02-01(#1) |
G-1000 | 125 | 3:02.63 | Lang, Abbie (2015) (Lockport, NY) | NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-20(#2) |
G-1000 | 126 | 3:02.73 | Vaughn, Megan (2015) (Cardinal Gibbons, NC) | Fast Track HS Invitational(NC), 2015-01-24(#2) |
G-1000 | 127 | 3:02.80 | Gordon, Megan (2017) (Wantagh, NY) | NY Section 8 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-11(#1) |
G-1000 | 128 | 3:02.84 | Nagpaul, Sunjum (2016) (Lakeland/Panas, NY) | North Shore Invitational(NY), 2014-12-26(#3) |
G-1000 | 129 | 3:02.88 | Sessa, Emily (2017) (Tewksbury Memorial, MA) | MA D4 Indoor State Meet(MA), 2015-02-14(#1) |
G-1000 | 130 | 3:02.94 | Kumi-Darfour, Golden (2016) (South Lakes, VA) | Liberty HS Invitational(VA), 2015-01-10(#3) |
G-1000 | 131 | 3:02.95 | Marra, Natalie (2016) (East Syracuse-Minoa Central, NY) | John Arcaro Memorial Girls Invitational(NY), 2015-01-15(#1) |
G-1000 | 132 | 3:03.06 | Mitchell, Kate (2018) (Lynnfield, MA) | MA D5 Indoor State Meet(MA), 2015-02-17(#5) |
G-1000 | 133 | 3:03.07 | O'Leary, Collette (2017) (Milton, MA) | MSTCA Elite Invitational(MA), 2015-01-25(#9) |
G-1000 | 134 | 3:03.16 | Werner, Nicole (2017) (Weston, CT) | SWC Indoor Championships(CT), 2015-02-07(#3) |
G-1000 | 135 | 3:03.31 | Delaney, Taylor (2016) (South View, NC) | Fast Track HS Invitational(NC), 2015-01-24(#3) |
G-1000 | 135 | 3:03.31 | Robinson, Brittany (2016) (Franklin, MA) | MA Auerbach All State Meet(MA), 2015-02-21(#14) |
G-1000 | 137 | 3:03.32 | Deloreto, Katherine (2017) (Tolland, CT) | CCC Indoor Championships(CT), 2015-01-31(#2) |
G-1000 | 138 | 3:03.43 | Gregory, Teressa (15) (Forest Park, VA) | F.I.T. Friends of Track Invitational(MD), 2014-12-27(#1) |
G-1000 | 139 | 3:03.44 | Buckley, Colleen (2015) (Immaculate Heart, NJ) | NJCTC Indoor Championships(NJ), 2015-02-07(#1) |
G-1000 | 140 | 3:03.46 | Matora, Katia (2015) (Lake Washington, WA) | UW Indoor Preview(WA), 2015-01-17(#18) |
G-1000 | 141 | 3:03.50 | Williams, Devon (2017) (James Madison, VA) | VA 6A North Regional Indoor Championships(VA), 2015-02-19(#7) |
G-1000 | 142 | 3:03.53 | Onque-Shabazz, Amari (2016) (Union Catholic, NJ) | NJCTC Indoor Championships(NJ), 2015-02-07(#2) |
G-1000 | 143 | 3:03.56 | Crookston, Brooke (2017) (Lafayette, VA) | VA 3A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-10(#2) |
G-1000 | 144 | 3:03.57 | Taylor, Annie (2015) (Western Albemarle, VA) | Virginia Tech HS Invitational(VA), 2015-01-31(#12) |
G-1000 | 145 | 3:03.66 | Piccolo, Amy (2015) (Ursuline Academy, MA) | Tri County League Meet #4(MA), 2015-01-05(#1) |
G-1000 | 145 | 3:03.66 | Basla, Juliana (2016) (Liverpool, NY) | NY Section 3 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-25(#3) |
G-1000 | 147 | 3:03.73 | Ryan, Sophia (2018) (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) | NY Section 3 Class AA Championships(NY), 2015-02-04(#3) |
G-1000 | 148 | 3:03.74 | Williams, Alana (2015) (Benjamin Cardozo, NY) | PSAL Holiday Classic(NY), 2014-12-28(#1) |
G-1000 | 149 | 3:03.81 | Hasty, Haley (2015) (Rockville, CT) | CT Indoor State Meet(CT), 2015-02-21(#4) |
G-1000 | 150 | 3:03.84 | O'Neill, Emily (2016) (St. Anthony's, NY) | Molloy Stanner Games(NY), 2015-01-17(#5) |
G-1000 | 151 | 3:03.86 | Yoder, Chase (2017) (Elmira Notre Dame, NY) | New York State Indoor(NY), 2015-03-07(#16) |
G-1000 | 152 | 3:03.97 | Lewis, Morgan (2017) (Veritas, VA) | Liberty HS Invitational(VA), 2015-01-10(#4) |
G-1000 | 152 | 3:03.97 | Reyes, Jasmine (2016) (Bay Shore, NY) | NY Section 11 Girls Crossover D(NY), 2015-01-21(#3) |
G-1000 | 154 | 3:04.02 | Mahoney, Amelia (2017) (Saratoga Springs, NY) | NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships(NY), 2015-02-21(#2) |
G-1000 | 155 | 3:04.15 | Crounse, Emily (2016) (Shenendehowa, NY) | NY Secton 2 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-26(#5) |
G-1000 | 156 | 3:04.22 | Fleming, Hannah (2015) (Ridgefield, CT) | FCIAC Indoor Championships(CT), 2015-02-05(#3) |
G-1000 | 157 | 3:04.24 | Rusch, Caroline (2015) (Shenendehowa, NY) | Boston Holiday Challenge(MA), 2014-12-27(#3) |
G-1000 | 158 | 3:04.25 | Pitters, Derica (2016) (Dewitt Clinton, NY) | PSAL Holiday Classic(NY), 2014-12-28(#2) |
G-1000 | 158 | 3:04.25 | Kaplan, Emily (2015) (Georgetown Visitation, DC) | Private Schools Invitational(MD), 2015-02-07(#1) |
G-1000 | 160 | 3:04.39 | Hall, Janay (2017) (South View, NC) | NC 4A Indoor State Meet(NC), 2015-02-14(#5) |
G-1000 | 161 | 3:04.43 | Hays, Alexandra (2017) (Shoreham-Wading River, NY) | NY Section 11 Girls Crossover D(NY), 2015-01-21(#4) |
G-1000 | 162 | 3:04.44 | Cavalier, Meghan (2015) (Billerica Memorial, MA) | MA D2 Indoor State Meet(MA), 2015-02-12(#3) |
G-1000 | 163 | 3:04.55 | Parrish, Libby (2015) (St. Catherine's, VA) | VISAA Indoor Championships(VA), 2015-02-14(#1) |
G-1000 | 164 | 3:04.59 | Beatty, Emily (2015) (Blacksburg, VA) | Virginia Tech HS Invitational(VA), 2015-01-31(#15) |
G-1000 | 165 | 3:04.64 | Hoffert, Sarah (2015) (Cary, NC) | Wake County Invitational(NC), 2015-01-23(#1) |
G-1000 | 166 | 3:04.70 | Nohilly, Brooke (2017) (John Jay, NY) | Rockland Coaches Invitational(NY), 2015-01-07(#2) |
G-1000 | 167 | 3:04.73 | Ehrenthal, Margot (2017) (Concord-Carlisle, MA) | MA D3 Indoor State Meet(MA), 2015-02-13(#5) |
G-1000 | 168 | 3:04.75 | Curtin, Meghan (2016) (Wayland-Cohocton, NY) | NY Section 5 RWTL - ACE(NY), 2015-02-13(#1) |
G-1000 | 169 | 3:04.76 | Jaeger, Kathleen (2015) (Hunterdon Central, NJ) | Pietriwicz Polar Bear Invitational(NJ), 2015-01-03(#1) |
G-1000 | 169 | 3:04.76 | Bavin, Chloe (2015) (Atlee, VA) | Virginia Tech HS Invitational(VA), 2015-01-31(#17) |
G-1000 | 171 | 3:04.78 | Gerland, Stephanie (2016) (Garden City, NY) | Molloy Stanner Games(NY), 2015-01-17(#6) |
G-1000 | 172 | 3:04.79 | Cooper, Alex (2015) (Rush-Henrietta, NY) | NY Section 5 RWTL - BCF(NY), 2015-01-23(#1) |
G-1000 | 173 | 3:04.80 | Cummings, Natalie (2017) (Lake Shore, NY) | NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-20(#3) |
G-1000 | 174 | 3:04.84 | Banda, Felicia (2015) (Gardner, MA) | MSTCA Last Chance To Qualify Meet(MA), 2015-02-01(#3) |
G-1000 | 175 | 3:04.85 | Gugel, Abby (2016) (Jordan-Elbridge, NY) | John Arcaro Memorial Girls Invitational(NY), 2015-01-15(#2) |
G-1000 | 176 | 3:04.89 | Regner, Abigail (2015) (Ridge, NJ) | Pietriwicz Polar Bear Invitational(NJ), 2015-01-03(#2) |
G-1000 | 177 | 3:04.90 | Noone, Emily (2018) (Glenbrook South, IL) | Glenbrook South Girls Quad #3(IL), 2015-03-10(#1) |
G-1000 | 178 | 3:04.93 | Wallace, Ashley (2015) (Cornwall Central, NY) | NY Section 9 Class A Championships(NY), 2015-02-20(#2) |
G-1000 | 178 | 3:04.93 | Gruber, Lauren (2016) (Syosset, NY) | NY Section 8 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-11(#2) |
G-1000 | 180 | 3:04.96 | Mitchell, Keiana (Notre Dame Academy, NY) | Staten Island Indoor Championships(NY), 2015-01-17(#1) |
G-1000 | 180 | 3:04.96 | Davidson, Libby (2017) (E.C. Glass, VA) | Mid Area Track Classic(VA), 2015-02-06(#1) |
G-1000 | 182 | 3:05.00 | Murphy, Alyssa (2016) (Walpole, MA) | MA D3 Indoor State Meet(MA), 2015-02-13(#6) |
G-1000 | 183 | 3:05.04 | Galvis, Sabine (2016) (Bedford, MA) | MSTCA Elite Invitational(MA), 2015-01-25(#10) |
G-1000 | 183 | 3:05.04 | Visca, Mary (2015) (Pittsford Sutherland, NY) | NY Section 5 RWTL - ACE(NY), 2015-02-13(#2) |
G-1000 | 185 | 3:05.07 | Nolan, Laura (2016) (Miller Place, NY) | NY Section 11 Girls League Championship(NY), 2015-01-24(#1) |
G-1000 | 185 | 3:05.07 | Wright, Haley (2016) (Boonsboro, MD) | Virginia Tech HS Invitational(VA), 2015-01-31(#18) |
G-1000 | 187 | 3:05.22 | Ustanik, Maddie (2015) (Corning-Painted Post West, NY) | Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational(NY), 2015-01-10(#2) |
G-1000 | 187 | 3:05.22 | Desrochers, Molly (2015) (Bridgewater-Raynham Reg, MA) | MA D2 Indoor State Meet(MA), 2015-02-12(#4) |
G-1000 | 189 | 3:05.27 | Jordan, Jennifer (2017) (Westhampton Beach, NY) | NY Section 11 Girls League Championship(NY), 2015-01-24(#2) |
G-1000 | 190 | 3:05.29 | Tanner, Tiffany (2016) (Brunswick, ME) | New England Indoor Championships(MA), 2015-02-27(#13) |
G-1000 | 191 | 3:05.35 | Jones, Taylor (2017) (South County, VA) | VA 5A South Regional Indoor Championships(VA), 2015-02-14(#3) |
G-1000 | 192 | 3:05.37 | Lagan, Sarah (2015) (Natick, MA) | Bay State Conference Championships(MA), 2015-02-04(#2) |
G-1000 | 193 | 3:05.47 | O'Neill, Audrey (2016) (La Salle Academy, RI) | RI Girls Class Championships(RI), 2015-02-07(#2) |
G-1000 | 193 | 3:05.47 | Butler, Morgane (2015) (Lincoln-Sudbury, MA) | Dual County League Championships(MA), 2015-01-31(#4) |
G-1000 | 195 | 3:05.57 | Walsh, Laura (2015) (Chatham, NJ) | Valentine Invitational(NJ), 2015-01-14(#1) |
G-1000 | 195 | 3:05.57 | DeBruin, Emily (2017) (Bridgewater-Raynham Reg, MA) | MA D2 Indoor State Meet(MA), 2015-02-12(#5) |
G-1000 | 197 | 3:05.59 | Chavey, Helen (2015) (Hall, CT) | SCC Coaches Invitational(CT), 2015-01-25(#3) |
G-1000 | 198 | 3:05.60 | Beston, Rachel (2016) (Newark, DE) | New Balance Games(NY), 2015-01-24(#10) |
G-1000 | 199 | 3:05.65 | Alsup, Alexandra (2017) (Coginchaug Regional, CT) | CT Class S Indoor State Meet(CT), 2015-02-12(#3) |
G-1000 | 200 | 3:05.68 | Mitchell, Bridget (2018) (Milton, MA) | Bay State Conference Meet #6(MA), 2015-01-29(#3) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for G-1000 | | |