Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-100 | 1 | 10.00 | Friday, Trentavis (2014) (Cherryville, NC) | US Junior Nationals(OR), 2014-07-06w(1.6)(#1) |
B-100 | 2 | 10.20 | Haraway, Darryl (2015) (DeMatha Catholic, MD) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2014-06-15w(1.4)(#1) |
B-100 | 3 | 10.21 | Williams, Kendal (2014) (Stanton, FL) | World Junior Championships(OR), 2014-07-27w(-0.6)(#1) |
B-100 | 4 | 10.27 | Jernigan, Terry (2014) (East Ridge, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2014-05-24w(-0.2)(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.27 | Flowers, Darrion (2015) (Houston, TX) | TX 5A District 3 Arlington(TX), 2014-04-09 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.28 | Hudson, Andrew (2015) (Steele, TX) | USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics(TX), 2014-07-12w(2.7)(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.29 | Godin, Curtis (2014) (Mater Dei, CA) | CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA), 2014-05-17w(3.1)(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.29 | Coleman, Christian (2014) (Our Lady Of Mercy, GA) | Brooks PR Invitational(WA), 2014-06-21w(2.6)(#1) |
B-100 | 5 | 10.30 | Coleman, Christian (2014) (Our Lady Of Mercy, GA) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2014-06-15w(0.9)(#2) |
B-100 | 6 | 10.31 | Ewers, Andre (2014) (Piper, FL) | FL 4A Region 4(FL), 2014-04-24w(1.9)(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.32 | Cannon, KD (2014) (Mount Pleasant, TX) | TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-09w(2.1)(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.33 | Wilson, Malik (2014) (Brenham, TX) | TX 4A District 18 Brenham(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.33 | Powell, Leon (2014) (Kennedale, TX) | TX 3A District 6 Springtown(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.34 | Balous, Bryce (2015) (McKinney North, TX) | TX 4A District 13 Royse City(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | 7 | 10.35 | Jones, Jaalen (2014) (Thompson, AL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2014-05-24w(1.3)(#4) |
B-100 | 8 | 10.36 | Godin, Curtis (2014) (Mater Dei, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12w(1.2)(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.36 | Ntreh, Chris (2015) (Plano East, TX) | TX 5A District 10 Plano(TX), 2014-04-09 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.36 | Buris, Ke'Von (2014) (Denton, TX) | TX 4A District 5 Little Elm(TX), 2014-04-08 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.36 | Brandt-Sims, Isaiah (2014) (Wenatchee, WA) | WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2014-05-31w(5.5)(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.37 | Lewis, John (2015) (Willis, TX) | TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2014-04-26w(3.6)(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.37 | Rhymes, Anthony (2015) (Middleton, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2014-04-23w(2.8)(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.38 | Newsome, Ryan (2015) (Aledo, TX) | TX 4A Region 1 Abilene(TX), 2014-04-26w(2.9)(#1) |
B-100 | 9 | 10.39 | Flowers, Darrion (2015) (Houston, TX) | TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-10w(1.9)(#1) |
B-100 | 9 | 10.39 | White, Malcolm (2014) (Taylor, TX) | TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-10w(1.9)(#2) |
B-100 | 11 | 10.42 | Lucas, Paul (2015) (Mountain Pointe, AZ) | AZ D1 State Meet(AZ), 2014-05-10w(0.6)(#1) |
B-100 | 11 | 10.42 | Hudson, Andrew (2015) (Steele, TX) | AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA), 2014-08-02w(0.7)(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.42 | Kemp, Jamaal (2014) (Lamar, TX) | Lakeview Centennial Relays(TX), 2014-03-21 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.42 | Franklin, Antonio (2014) (Irving, TX) | TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2014-04-26w(5.9)(#2) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.42 | Jackson, Donte (2015) (Riverdale, LA) | LA 4A State Meet(LA), 2014-05-10w(2.7)(#1) |
B-100 | 13 | 10.44 | Cunningham, Quashawn (2014) (Mallard Creek, NC) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2014-06-15w(1.4)(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.44 | Lacy, Khalil (2016) (Richardson, TX) | TX 5A District 9 Dallas(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.44 | Wesley, Bennie (2014) (Winter Haven, FL) | FL 3A District 8(FL), 2014-04-15 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.44 | Davis, Josh (2014) (Florida High, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2014-04-17 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.44 | Lewis, Chris (2014) (Lakeside, LA) | Haughton Invitational(LA), 2014-04-17 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.44 | Rasul, Amir (2016) (Columbus, FL) | FL 4A Region 4(FL), 2014-04-24w(2.7)(#2) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.44 | Caldwell, Royce (2014) (Columbus, TX) | TX 3A State Meet (TX), 2014-05-10w(3.3)(#1) |
B-100 | 14 | 10.45 | Ntreh, Chris (2015) (Plano East, TX) | TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-10w(1.9)(#3) |
B-100 | 14 | 10.45 | Watkins, Darius (2014) (Grovetown, GA) | GA 5A Boys State Meet(GA), 2014-05-10w(0.3)(#1) |
B-100 | 14 | 10.45 | Lyles, Noah (2016) (T.C. Williams, VA) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2014-06-15w(1)(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.45 | Maat, Molefi (2014) (Cordova, TN) | Memphis AAA City Championships(TN), 2014-04-26 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.45 | Gillespie, Cravon (2014) (Monrovia, CA) | CA State Championships- Finals(CA), 2014-06-07w(2.1)(#2) |
B-100 | 17 | 10.46 | Simmons, Marquette (2014) (Mount Zion, GA) | GA 5A Boys State Meet(GA), 2014-05-10w(0.3)(#3) |
B-100 | 17 | 10.46 | Goodley, De'Andre (2014) (Midland, TX) | TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-10w(1.9)(#4) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.46 | Bethel, Nigel (2014) (Booker T. Washington, FL) | U of Miami Invitational(FL), 2014-03-29w(3)(#3) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.46 | Sims, Aaron (2015) (Cameron Yoe, TX) | TX 2A Region 2 Stephenville(TX), 2014-04-26w(5.5)(#1) |
B-100 | 19 | 10.47 | Rasul, Amir (2016) (Columbus, FL) | US Area Youth Olympic Selection Trials(FL), 2014-04-05w(2)(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.47 | Davis, Javaris (2015) (Ed White, FL) | Gateway Conference Championships(FL), 2014-04-01 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.47 | Davis, Dominic (2015) (Alemany, CA) | Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2014-04-19w(2.4)(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.47 | Peterson, Ian (2016) (Cedar Ridge, TX) | TX 5A District 16 Pflugerville(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.47 | Campbell, Parris (2014) (Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH) | Austintown Fitch Optimist Meet(OH), 2014-05-03w(4.1)(#1) |
B-100 | 20 | 10.48 | Wesley, Bennie (2014) (Winter Haven, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2014-05-24w(1.4)(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.48 | Duvernay, Devin (2016) (Sachse, TX) | TX 5A District 11 Garland(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.48 | Daniel, Jahmaal (2014) (Terry Sanford, NC) | NC 3A Mideast Regional(NC), 2014-05-10 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | 21 | 10.49 | Johnson, William (2014) (Lakeside, GA) | GA 5A Boys State Meet(GA), 2014-05-10w(1.1)(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.49 | Martin, Tommy (2015) (Flour Bluff, TX) | Corpus Christi Metro Meet(TX), 2014-02-15 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.49 | Morrow, Elijah (2014) (Waller, TX) | TX 4A District 18 Brenham(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.49 | Wells, Michael (2014) (Cleveland Njrotc Academy, MO) | Kansas Relays(KS), 2014-04-19w(3.4)(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.49 | Parsons, Thomas (2016) (Lake Dallas, TX) | TX 4A District 5 Little Elm(TX), 2014-04-08 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | 21 | 10.49 | Wells, Michael (2014) (Cleveland Njrotc Academy, MO) | US Junior Nationals(OR), 2014-07-06w(1.2)(#5) |
B-100 | 23 | 10.50 | Taylor, Isaiah (2015) (West Broward, FL) | AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA), 2014-08-02w(1.1)(#2) |
B-100 | 23 | 10.50 | Gray, Nick (2015) (Pickerington North, OH) | OH D1 Region 3(OH), 2014-05-30w(2)(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.50 | Jones, Jimmy (2014) (Legacy, TX) | TX 4A District 15 Lancaster(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.50 | Jones, Jyaz (2014) (South Oak Cliff, TX) | TX 4A District 11 Dallas(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.50 | Washington, Isak (2014) (Americas, TX) | TX 5A District 1 El Paso(TX), 2014-04-11 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.50 | Mudd, Lance (2014) (Poway, CA) | Poway at Westview(CA), 2014-04-24 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.50 | Gillinger, Austin (2015) (Zanesville, OH) | Don Mark's Memorial Invitational(OH), 2014-05-10 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.50 | Brewer, Arlando (2014) (Booker T. Washington, OK) | OK 6A State Meet(OK), 2014-05-17w(4.2)(#1) |
B-100 | 25 | 10.51 | Davis, Javaris (2015) (Ed White, FL) | Bob Hayes Invitational(FL), 2014-03-15w(0.4)(#3) |
B-100 | 25 | 10.51 | Taylor, Jayveon (2014) (Bonanza, NV) | NV State Championship(NV), 2014-05-24w(0.1)(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.51 | Jones, Calvin (2014) (Berkner, TX) | TX 5A District 9 Dallas(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.51 | Turner, Devarius (2015) (Liberty, FL) | FL 3A District 6(FL), 2014-04-18 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.51 | Robinson, Dionte (2014) (Lee, TX) | TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2014-04-26w(3.6)(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.51 | Bacon, Jaylen (2014) (Lower Richland, SC) | SC 3A State Meet(SC), 2014-05-17 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.51 | Bell, Quinton (2014) (Costa Mesa, CA) | CA State Championships- Finals(CA), 2014-06-07w(2.1)(#3) |
B-100 | 27 | 10.52 | Powell, Leon (2014) (Kennedale, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2014-03-29w(1.7)(#1) |
B-100 | 27 | 10.52 | Hines, Nyhiem (2015) (Garner, NC) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2014-06-15w(0.9)(#5) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.52 | Vaughns, Vincent (2016) (North Marion, FL) | FL 2A Region 2(FL), 2014-04-16w(3.9)(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.52 | Moore, Andrew (2014) (Rosebud-Lott, TX) | TX 2A Region 2 Stephenville(TX), 2014-04-26w(5.5)(#2) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.52 | Peppers, Jabrill (2014) (Paramus Catholic, NJ) | NJ Non-Public A Championships(NJ), 2014-05-31w(2.4)(#1) |
B-100 | 29 | 10.53 | Davis, Edward (2015) (Edna Karr Magnet, LA) | Sugar Bowl Classic(LA), 2014-03-22w(1.1)(#2) |
B-100 | 29 | 10.53 | Bacon, Jaylen (2014) (Lower Richland, SC) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2014-06-15w(1.7)(#6) |
B-100 | 29 | 10.53 | Lewis, Chris (2014) (Lakeside, LA) | LA 2A State Meet(LA), 2014-05-09w(1.9)(#1) |
B-100 | 29 | 10.53 | Davis, Dominic (2015) (Alemany, CA) | CA State Championships- Prelims(CA), 2014-06-06w(0.6)(#2) |
B-100 | 29 | 10.53 | Maat, Molefi (2014) (Cordova, TN) | AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA), 2014-08-02w(0.9)(#3) |
B-100 | 29 | 10.53 | Henderson, Cole (2014) (Pekin Community, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2014-05-31w(1.8)(#1) |
B-100 | 29 | 10.53 | Bolden, Brandon (2014) (Solon, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2014-06-07w(0.7)(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.53 | Garner, Reggie (2015) (Lancaster, TX) | TX 4A District 15 Lancaster(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.53 | Rockwell, Tkevian (2014) (Wylie, TX) | TX 4A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2014-04-26w(2.9)(#3) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.53 | Bradford, Jay (2015) (Splendora, TX) | TX 3A State Meet (TX), 2014-05-10w(3.3)(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.53 | Simpson, Maurice (2016) (Milwaukee King, WI) | Milwaukee City Conference(WI), 2014-05-21 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.53 | Vanassche, Jeremy (2014) (Eastmont, WA) | WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2014-05-31w(4)(#2) |
B-100 | 36 | 10.54 | Clark, Ryan (2015) (Banneker, GA) | Coaches Invitational(GA), 2014-03-15w(1.2)(#1) |
B-100 | 36 | 10.54 | Valentine, Myles (2015) (Upland, CA) | Alta Loma and Etiwanda at Upland(CA), 2014-04-09w(1.8)(#1) |
B-100 | 36 | 10.54 | Rhymes, Anthony (2015) (Middleton, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2014-04-23w(0.9)(#1) |
B-100 | 36 | 10.54 | Motley, Phillipie (2014) (Hilliard Davidson, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2014-06-07w(1.4)(#1) |
B-100 | 36 | 10.54 | Gillespie, Cravon (2014) (Monrovia, CA) | CA State Championships- Prelims(CA), 2014-06-06w(0.6)(#4) |
B-100 | 36 | 10.54 | Smith, Kendrick (Austin, AL) | AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA), 2014-08-02w(1.1)(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.54 | Carter, Avery (2016) (Mansfield Summit, TX) | TX 4A District 15 Lancaster(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | 42 | 10.55 | Espinoza, Marcel (2016) (Santa Monica, CA) | CA State Championships- Prelims(CA), 2014-06-06w(1.6)(#3) |
B-100 | 42 | 10.55 | Cannon, Jaquivus (2015) (East Laurens, GA) | GA 2A Boys State Meet(GA), 2014-05-10w(-0.4)(#1) |
B-100 | 42 | 10.55 | Peppers, Jabrill (2014) (Paramus Catholic, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2014-06-04w(-0.9)(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.55 | Burbank, Joshua (2015) (Valencia, NM) | Los Lunas Invitational(NM), 2014-03-08 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.55 | Cannon, Jaquivus (2015) (East Laurens, GA) | GA 2A Sectional B(GA), 2014-04-26 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.55 | Burks, Jordan (2014) (Columbia, AL) | AL 5A State Meet(AL), 2014-05-03w(2.6)(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.55 | Zallow, Carl (2014) (John F. Kennedy, OH) | Austintown Fitch Optimist Meet(OH), 2014-05-03w(4.1)(#2) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.55 | Nutt, Kevin (2014) (Edison, CA) | CA State Championships- Finals(CA), 2014-06-07w(2.1)(#5) |
B-100 | 45 | 10.56 | Wilson, Malik (2014) (Brenham, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2014-03-29w(2)(#2) |
B-100 | 45 | 10.56 | Johnson, Travis (2014) (Prattville, AL) | Mobile Challenge of Champions Invite(AL), 2014-04-05w(1.9)(#2) |
B-100 | 45 | 10.56 | Kemp, Demek (Monroe, GA) | GA 4A Boys State Meet(GA), 2014-05-10w(0.3)(#1) |
B-100 | 45 | 10.56 | Crawford, Lawrence (2015) (Rockdale County, GA) | GA 6A Boys State Meet(GA), 2014-05-10w(0.6)(#1) |
B-100 | 45 | 10.56 | Larkins, Micah (2014) (Haughton, LA) | LA 5A State Meet(LA), 2014-05-10w(1.5)(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.56 | Hollins, Justin (2014) (Martin, TX) | TX 5A District 3 Arlington(TX), 2014-04-09 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.56 | Henderson, Jahrod (2014) (Colleyville Heritage, TX) | TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2014-04-26 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.56 | Franklin, Logien (2017) (Guyer, TX) | TX 4A District 5 Little Elm(TX), 2014-04-08 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.56 | Cotton, Kj (2017) (Papillion-La Vista, NE) | Millard South Invitational(NE), 2014-04-12 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.56 | Timpson Jr., Michael (2015) (First Academy, FL) | FL 1A Region 2(FL), 2014-04-16w(3.3)(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.56 | Carr, Patrick (2015) (The Woodlands, TX) | TX 5A Region 2 Waco(TX), 2014-04-26w(4.2)(#2) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.56 | Marks, Xavian (2015) (George Ranch, TX) | TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2014-04-26w(3.6)(#4) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.56 | Thomas, Lamar (Etowah, AL) | AL 5A State Meet(AL), 2014-05-03w(2.6)(#2) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.56 | Bolden, Brandon (2014) (Solon, OH) | Austintown Fitch Optimist Meet(OH), 2014-05-03w(4.1)(#3) |
B-100 | 50 | 10.57 | Thornton, Tyrone (2014) (Miami Jackson, FL) | Hallandale Invitational(FL), 2014-03-08w(1.8)(#1) |
B-100 | 50 | 10.57 | Carr, Patrick (2015) (The Woodlands, TX) | TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-10w(1.9)(#5) |
B-100 | 50 | 10.57 | Nutt, Kevin (2014) (Edison, CA) | CA State Championships- Prelims(CA), 2014-06-06w(0.6)(#5) |
B-100 | 50 | 10.57 | Slaton, Andrew (Sonoraville, GA) | GA 3A Boys State Meet(GA), 2014-05-10w(0.2)(#1) |
B-100 | 50 | 10.57 | Berry, Evan (2014) (Creekside, GA) | GA 5A Boys State Meet(GA), 2014-05-10w(1.1)(#4) |
B-100 | 50 | 10.57 | Collins, Travis (2016) (Archer, GA) | GA 6A Boys State Meet(GA), 2014-05-10w(0.6)(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.57 | Hopkins, Deltron (2014) (Booker T. Washington, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2014-04-05w(2.6)(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.57 | Randolph, Jordan (2014) (University, TX) | TX 4A District 8 Burleson(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.57 | Hickman, Shaheed (2014) (Hopkins, MN) | MN AA Section 6 (MN), 2014-05-29 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | 56 | 10.58 | Franklin, Antonio (2014) (Irving, TX) | TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-10w(1.9)(#6) |
B-100 | 56 | 10.58 | Bethel, Nigel (2014) (Booker T. Washington, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2014-05-24w(1.4)(#6) |
B-100 | 56 | 10.58 | Bell, Quinton (2014) (Costa Mesa, CA) | CA State Championships- Prelims(CA), 2014-06-06w(0.6)(#6) |
B-100 | 56 | 10.58 | Pearson, Joshua (2016) (Fieldale Collinsville, VA) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2014-06-15w(1.7)(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.58 | Pollard, Rashaad (2017) (Westlake, GA) | Fulton County Championships(GA), 2014-03-31 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.58 | Cass, Kamal (2014) (Clovis, NM) | Ron Singleton Invitational(NM), 2014-04-03 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.58 | Robinson, Korie (2014) (Macarthur, OK) | Yukon Classic(OK), 2014-04-18 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.58 | Brooks, Ben (2015) (Muriel Battle, MO) | Battle Spartan Invitational(MO), 2014-05-03 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.58 | Moten, John (2015) (John Burroughs, MO) | MO Class 3 State Meet(MO), 2014-05-31w(2.1)(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.58 | Hunter, Andre (2015) (Charlotte, NY) | NY State Meet(NY), 2014-06-07w(4.2)(#1) |
B-100 | 60 | 10.59 | Nutt Jr., Kevin (2014) (Edison, CA) | Reedley Invitational(CA), 2014-05-02w(1.7)(#1) |
B-100 | 60 | 10.59 | Daniel, Jahmaal (2014) (Terry Sanford, NC) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2014-06-15w(1.4)(#6) |
B-100 | 60 | 10.59 | Johnson, Malcolm (2014) (Sylvania Southview, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2014-06-07w(0.7)(#3) |
B-100 | 60 | 10.59 | Thomas, Reggie (2014) (John Adams, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2014-06-07w(1.4)(#3) |
B-100 | 60 | 10.59 | Mitchell, Darius (2014) (Harker Heights, TX) | USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics(TX), 2014-07-12w(1.7)(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.59 | Johnson, Vincent (2015) (Monterey, TX) | Ralph Bowyer Relays(NM), 2014-03-14 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.59 | Barow, Mohamed (Lee, TX) | San Antonio ISD Invitational(TX), 2014-03-29 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.59 | Davis, Aunrie (2014) (Akins, TX) | TX 5A District 15 Del Valle(TX), 2014-04-10w(5.9)(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.59 | Jones, Sterling (2014) (Richardson, TX) | TX 5A District 9 Dallas(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.59 | Reagan, Joseph (2015) (Seaman, KS) | Kansas Relays(KS), 2014-04-19w(3.4)(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.59 | Girdy, Gamar (2016) (Victoria West, TX) | TX 4A District 30 - Gregory-Portland(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.59 | Reeves, Mike (2014) (The Colony, TX) | TX 4A District 9 Little Elm(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.59 | Myles, Trevon (2014) (Mesquite, AZ) | AZ D1 State Meet(AZ), 2014-05-10w(4.9)(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.59 | Feaster, Tavien (2016) (Spartanburg, SC) | SC 4A State Meet(SC), 2014-05-17 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.59 | Johnson, Matt (2014) (Jefferson, IN) | IN Lafayette Jefferson Boys Sectional(IN), 2014-05-22 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | 65 | 10.60 | Gafford, Rico (2014) (East, IA) | IA 4A State Meet(IA), 2014-05-24w(1)(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.60 | Johnson, Delaxae (2014) (Coronado, TX) | Ralph Bowyer Relays(NM), 2014-03-14 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.60 | Lewis, Julius (2015) (Mansfield, TX) | Timberview Relays(TX), 2014-03-26 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.60 | Atkins, Xavier (2015) (Spruce Creek, FL) | 5 Star Conference(FL), 2014-03-19 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.60 | Ausborne, Xzavien (2015) (South Oak Cliff, TX) | TX 4A District 11 Dallas(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.60 | Maclin, Desmond (2014) (Jackson Central Merry, TN) | TN Div 1 A-AA Championships(TN), 2014-05-23w(2.2)(#1) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-100 | 66 | 10.61 | Coombs, Warren (2015) (Greenbrier, GA) | Coaches Invitational(GA), 2014-03-15w(1)(#1) |
B-100 | 66 | 10.61 | Brock, Tj (2016) (Chaminade, CA) | Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2014-04-19w(1.6)(#1) |
B-100 | 66 | 10.61 | Hicks, Emanuel (2014) (Mineral Wells, TX) | TX 3A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2014-04-26w(1.3)(#1) |
B-100 | 66 | 10.61 | Tchenawou, Kossi (2014) (Grandview, CO) | USATF CO JR Olympics Championships(CO), 2014-06-22w(2)(#1) |
B-100 | 66 | 10.61 | Timpson Jr., Michael (2015) (First Academy, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2014-05-24w(1.3)(#7) |
B-100 | 66 | 10.61 | Green, Jonathan (2014) (Ephrata, WA) | WA 2A State Meet(WA), 2014-05-31w(1.1)(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.61 | Mathis, Andrew (2014) (Duncanville, TX) | Lancaster Meet of Champions(TX), 2014-03-07 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.61 | Nelson, Charles (2014) (Seabreeze, FL) | 5 Star Conference(FL), 2014-03-19 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.61 | Glover, Janari (2014) (Millwood, OK) | OK 2A Championships(OK), 2014-05-10w(4.1)(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.61 | Dunn, London (2017) (DeSoto, TX) | USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics(TX), 2014-07-12w(4.6)(#1) |
B-100 | 72 | 10.62 | Nelson, Charles (2014) (Seabreeze, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2014-04-05w(0.8)(#5) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.62 | Gardner, Chris (2015) (Bowie, TX) | Arlington Jerry Griffin Invite(TX), 2014-02-15 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.62 | Adams, Javonte (2015) (Wyatt, TX) | Arlington Jerry Griffin Invite(TX), 2014-02-15 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.62 | Alaniz, Zach (Corpus Christi Carroll, TX) | Corpus Christi Metro Meet(TX), 2014-02-15 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.62 | Johnson, Isaiah (2014) (Rudder, TX) | TX 4A District 18 Brenham(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#4) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.62 | Wall, Deionte (2014) (Longview, TX) | TX 5A Region 2 Waco(TX), 2014-04-26w(4.2)(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.62 | Jones, Nate (2015) (Tracy, CA) | SJAA Track and Field Championships Final(CA), 2014-05-16 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.62 | Menchaca, Zach (2015) (The Colony, TX) | TX 4A District 9 Little Elm(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.62 | Green, Tyler (2017) (South Cobb, GA) | GA 6A Region 4(GA), 2014-04-17 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.62 | McGee, Terry (2014) (North Lawndale Charter, IL) | Gene Ward Invitational(IL), 2014-05-02 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.62 | Murphy, Teasti (Wilson, AL) | Sheffield Varsity Meet(AL), 2014-04-10 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.62 | Crawford, Shaun (2015) (St. Edward, OH) | Austintown Fitch Optimist Meet(OH), 2014-05-03w(4.1)(#4) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.62 | Boyd, Kris (2015) (Gilmer, TX) | TX 3A State Meet (TX), 2014-05-10w(3.3)(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.62 | Mcclellon, Evan (2016) (Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN) | MN Section 7 AAA(MN), 2014-05-07 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.62 | Brissett, Christian (2015) (Cheltenham, PA) | SOL American Conf Championships(PA), 2014-05-10 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.62 | Estrella, Christopher (2014) (Ridgefield Park, NJ) | Bergen County Meet of Champions(NJ), 2014-05-16 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.62 | Akosa, Carrington (2014) (Western Tech, MD) | MD 2A Championships(MD), 2014-05-24w(2.9)(#1) |
B-100 | 73 | 10.63 | Caldwell, Royce (2014) (Columbus, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2014-03-29w(0.7)(#2) |
B-100 | 73 | 10.63 | Turner, Devarius (2015) (Liberty, FL) | Orange Belt Conference Championships(FL), 2014-04-01w(1.4)(#1) |
B-100 | 73 | 10.63 | Wheeler, Charles (2014) (Edison, CA) | Reedley Invitational(CA), 2014-05-02w(1.7)(#2) |
B-100 | 73 | 10.63 | Austin, Lance (Lamar County Comprehensive, GA) | GA 2A Boys State Meet(GA), 2014-05-10w(0.5)(#3) |
B-100 | 73 | 10.63 | James, Amir (2014) (Dulles, TX) | TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-10w(1.9)(#7) |
B-100 | 73 | 10.63 | Dobson, Ivy (2014) (Arbor View, NV) | NV State Championship(NV), 2014-05-24w(0.1)(#2) |
B-100 | 73 | 10.63 | Lucas, Brandon (2014) (Poway, CA) | CIF-SD Finals(CA), 2014-05-31w(-0.5)(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.63 | Jones, Ronald (2015) (McKinney North, TX) | USATF JO Southwest Assn(TX), 2014-06-21w(4.6)(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.63 | Mclin, Khai (2015) (Plantation, FL) | BCAA North Central Qualifier(FL), 2014-03-19 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.63 | Espinoza, Marcel (2016) (Santa Monica, CA) | Redondo Nike Invitational(CA), 2014-03-14w(4.9)(#2) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.63 | Dancer, Quentin (2016) (West, TX) | TX 3A State Meet (TX), 2014-05-10w(3.3)(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.63 | Hooker, Dion (2015) (Sycamore, IL) | NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2014-05-17 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.63 | Curry, Tre (2014) (Francis Howell Central, MO) | MO Class 4 Sectional 2(MO), 2014-05-24 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | 80 | 10.64 | Lanier, Demetrius (2014) (East Stroudsburgs South, PA) | PA AAA State Meet(PA), 2014-05-24w(0)(#1) |
B-100 | 80 | 10.64 | Smith, Zachary (2014) (Olympic, WA) | WA 2A State Meet(WA), 2014-05-31w(1.1)(#2) |
B-100 | 80 | 10.64 | Estrella, Christopher (2014) (Ridgefield Park, NJ) | NJ Group 2 Championships(NJ), 2014-05-31w(0.1)(#1) |
B-100 | 80 | 10.64 | Booker, Titus (2015) (Grayslake North, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2014-05-31w(1.8)(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.64 | Campbell, Lamark (2014) (Ft. Lauderdale, FL) | BCAA North Central Qualifier(FL), 2014-03-19 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.64 | Artist, Chad (2015) (Logan, UT) | Davis Invitational(UT), 2014-04-26 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.64 | Smith, Juwan (2015) (Pensacola, FL) | FL 3A District 1(FL), 2014-04-15 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.64 | Young, Kenric (2014) (Gainesville, FL) | FL 3A Region 2(FL), 2014-04-23 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.64 | Porter, Deiondre (2014) (Jefferson, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2014-04-23w(2.8)(#2) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.64 | McGrew, Sean (2016) (St. John Bosco, CA) | CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims(CA), 2014-05-17w(3.2)(#2) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.64 | Lucas, Brandon (2014) (Poway, CA) | Palomar League Finals(CA), 2014-05-16w(4.3)(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.64 | White, Desean (2014) (North Point, MD) | MD 4A Championships(MD), 2014-05-24w(3.1)(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.64 | Smith, Shemar (2016) (Whitehouse, TX) | USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics(TX), 2014-07-12w(4.6)(#2) |
B-100 | 84 | 10.65 | Davis, Josh (2014) (Florida High, FL) | Bob Hayes Invitational(FL), 2014-03-15w(0.4)(#4) |
B-100 | 84 | 10.65 | Brandt-Sims, Isaiah (2014) (Wenatchee, WA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12w(1.2)(#3) |
B-100 | 84 | 10.65 | Marks, Xavian (2015) (George Ranch, TX) | TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2014-04-26w(0.8)(#3) |
B-100 | 84 | 10.65 | Jackson, DeVohn (2015) (Northwest, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2014-06-07w(1.4)(#5) |
B-100 | 84 | 10.65 | Hines, Nyheim (2015) (Leesville Road, NC) | USATF JO Region 3(NC), 2014-07-13w(-0.9)(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.65 | Dow, Nick (2015) (Amarillo, TX) | Raider Nation Relays(TX), 2014-02-22 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.65 | Stewart, Nathan (2014) (Mansfield, TX) | Keller Invitational(TX), 2014-04-04 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.65 | Miller, Cory (2014) (Allen, TX) | TX 5A District 10 Plano(TX), 2014-04-09 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.65 | Dixon, Taylor (2014) (South Lake, FL) | FL 3A District 6(FL), 2014-04-18 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.65 | Killins, Adrian (2016) (Mainland, FL) | FL 3A Region 2(FL), 2014-04-23 NWI(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.65 | Thompson, Deron (2014) (Northwest, KS) | Haysville Campus Invitational(KS), 2014-04-25 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.65 | Weigel, Ryan (2014) (Southlake Carroll, TX) | TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2014-04-26w(5.9)(#5) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.65 | Ross, Elijah (Central Carroll, GA) | GA 3A Sectional A(GA), 2014-04-26 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.65 | Johnson, Matthew (2014) (Jefferson, IN) | IN Lafayette Jefferson Boys Sectional(IN), 2014-05-22 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.65 | Joyner, Austin (2015) (Marysville Pilchuck, WA) | WA 3A State Meet(WA), 2014-05-31w(3.7)(#1) |
B-100 | 84 | 10.65 | Ehiemua, Shamon (2017) (Marshall, TX) | USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16(TX), 2014-07-27w(1.7)(#1) |
B-100 | 90 | 10.66 | Hopkins, Deltron (2014) (Booker T. Washington, FL) | FL 2A District 16(FL), 2014-04-09w(-0.2)(#1) |
B-100 | 90 | 10.66 | Miller, Scotty (2015) (Barrington, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-30w(0.2)(#2) |
B-100 | 90 | 10.66 | Charles, Jamaun (2015) (Amador Valley, CA) | CA State Championships- Prelims(CA), 2014-06-06w(1)(#8) |
B-100 | 90 | 10.66 | Likely, Matt (Hillcrest, AL) | AL 4A State Meet(AL), 2014-05-03w(1.2)(#1) |
B-100 | 90 | 10.66 | Brissett, Christian (2015) (Cheltenham, PA) | AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA), 2014-08-02w(0.7)(#6) |
B-100 | 90 | 10.66 | Dye, Marquice (2014) (Elbert County, GA) | GA 3A Boys State Meet(GA), 2014-05-10w(0.7)(#2) |
B-100 | 90 | 10.66 | Agyeman, Ernest (2014) (Dewitt Clinton, NY) | PSAL City Championships(NY), 2014-05-25w(1.3)(#1) |
B-100 | 90 | 10.66 | Brown, Jaylon (2014) (St Clairsville, OH) | OH D2 Region 7(OH), 2014-05-31w(-2.5)(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.66 | Hubbard, Marvin (Sandy Creek, GA) | GA 4A Region 5(GA), 2014-04-17 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.66 | Rucker, Craig (2016) (Edgewater, FL) | FL 3A District 6(FL), 2014-04-18 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.66 | Obed, Ahmed (2014) (Camarillo, CA) | Oxnard at Camarillo(CA), 2014-04-24w(5)(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.66 | Gourley, Jacob (2014) (Eagan, MN) | Hamline Elite Meet(MN), 2014-04-26 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.66 | Huggins, Nathanaiel (2016) (Opelika, AL) | AL 6A State Meet(AL), 2014-05-03w(2.6)(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.66 | Oyewole, Tosin (2014) (Long Reach, MD) | Howard County Championships(MD), 2014-05-06 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.66 | Styles, Therius (2014) (Needham Broughton, NC) | NC 4A Mideast Regional(NC), 2014-05-10 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.66 | Charlton, Robert (2015) (Edmond Memorial, OK) | OK 6A State Meet(OK), 2014-05-17w(4.2)(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.66 | Beram, Trenten (2014) (Arlington, NY) | Northern County Championship(NY), 2014-05-17 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.66 | Vault, Solomon (2014) (Gaithersburg, MD) | MD 4A West Regional(MD), 2014-05-15 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.66 | Salcido, Carlos (2015) (Rock Springs, WY) | WY 4A State Meet(WY), 2014-05-24 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.67 | Eiker, Josh (2016) (Galesburg, IL) | USATF IL JO Championships(IL), 2014-06-22 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | 98 | 10.67 | McGrew, Sean (2016) (St. John Bosco, CA) | Covina Invitational(CA), 2014-03-29w(1.7)(#1) |
B-100 | 98 | 10.67 | Howard, Antonio (2015) (Miami Northwestern, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2014-04-05w(1.1)(#6) |
B-100 | 98 | 10.67 | Atkins, Xavier (2015) (Spruce Creek, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2014-04-05w(-0.4)(#3) |
B-100 | 98 | 10.67 | McClanahan, Kevin (2014) (Erie, CO) | CO 4A State Meet(CO), 2014-05-17w(2)(#1) |
B-100 | 98 | 10.67 | Siders, Tyshawn (2014) (Jacksonville, NC) | NC 3A State Meet(NC), 2014-05-16w(0)(#2) |
B-100 | 98 | 10.67 | Smith, Xavier (2014) (Daniel Boone, PA) | PA AAA State Meet(PA), 2014-05-24w(0)(#2) |
B-100 | 98 | 10.67 | Porter, Anton (2015) (Mount St. Michael, NY) | NY State Meet(NY), 2014-06-07w(2)(#2) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.67 | SHEFFIE, MEKAI (2014) (Loyola, CA) | Redondo Nike Invitational(CA), 2014-03-14w(4.9)(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.67 | Young, Kenneth (2014) (Godby, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2014-04-17 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.67 | Thomas, Taj (2014) (South Plantation, FL) | FL 4A Region 4(FL), 2014-04-24w(2.7)(#5) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.67 | Sanders, Devon (2014) (Clarksville, TX) | TX 2A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-09w(2.1)(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.67 | Oquendo, Raul (2015) (Millbrook, NC) | NC 4A Mideast Regional(NC), 2014-05-10 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.67 | Whitmore, Tyler (2015) (Upper Moreland, PA) | SOL American Conf Championships(PA), 2014-05-10 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.67 | Alloway, Damion (2016) (Summit, CA) | CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA), 2014-05-17w(3.9)(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.67 | Miller, Kashif (2014) (Haddon Heights, NJ) | NJ South Section Group 1(NJ), 2014-05-24 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.68 | West, Mckinley (Mitchell County, GA) | USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW(TX), 2014-07-27w(2.9)(#4) |
B-100 | 105 | 10.68 | Oliver, Brian (2014) (Raines, FL) | FL 2A District 3(Fl), 2014-04-09w(1.4)(#1) |
B-100 | 105 | 10.68 | Jazdyk, Steven (2014) (Lampasas, TX) | TX 3A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2014-04-26w(1.3)(#2) |
B-100 | 105 | 10.68 | Jenkins, Raytez (2014) (Central-Talbotton, GA) | GA 1A Public Boys State Meet(GA), 2014-05-10w(0.3)(#2) |
B-100 | 105 | 10.68 | Merritt, Kirk (2015) (Destrehan, LA) | LA 5A State Meet(LA), 2014-05-10w(1.5)(#2) |
B-100 | 105 | 10.68 | Moten, John (2015) (John Burroughs, MO) | MO Class 3 State Meet(MO), 2014-05-31w(1.5)(#1) |
B-100 | 105 | 10.68 | Styles, Therius (2014) (Needham Broughton, NC) | Champions Tune-Up Meet(NC), 2014-05-31w(0)(#2) |
B-100 | 105 | 10.68 | Miller, Kashif (2014) (Haddon Heights, NJ) | NJ Group 1 Championships(NJ), 2014-05-31w(1.5)(#1) |
B-100 | 105 | 10.68 | Oyewole, Tosin (2014) (Long Reach, MD) | AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA), 2014-08-02w(0.7)(#7) |
B-100 | 105 | 10.68 | Lanier, Javan (2015) (Regis Jesuit, CO) | USATF Region 10 Junior Olympics(CO), 2014-07-06w(0.7)(#2) |
B-100 | 105 | 10.68 | Flournoy, Jaron (2015) (John Glenn, MI) | AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA), 2014-08-02w(0.8)(#15) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.68 | Porter, Braylon (Bartlett, TN) | Houston Home Meet(TN), 2014-04-01 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.68 | Niederer, Karsten (2014) (Borah, ID) | ID 5A Championships(ID), 2014-05-17w(2.8)(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.68 | Dorsey, Fred (2014) (St. Pius X, GA) | GA 3A Region 6(GA), 2014-04-14 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.68 | Scarlett, Jordan (2015) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) | FL 4A Region 4(FL), 2014-04-24w(3.1)(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.68 | Brown, Nigel (2016) (Unattached, GA) | GA 2A Sectional B(GA), 2014-04-26 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.68 | Trinnaman, Jonah (2014) (American Fork, UT) | BYU HS Invitational(UT), 2014-05-03 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.68 | Woodyard, Jaron (2016) (Thomas S. Wootton, MD) | Montgomery County A Championships(MD), 2014-05-07 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.68 | Parker, Calvin (Guthrie, OK) | OK 5A Region Deer Creek(OK), 2014-05-10 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.68 | Beard, Tyri (2016) (Wake Forest-Rolesville, NC) | NC 4A Mideast Regional(NC), 2014-05-10 NWI(#4) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.68 | BRYANT, JACOB (2014) (Compton, CA) | CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA), 2014-05-17w(3.9)(#5) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.68 | Floyd, Zeandre (2015) (West Creek, TN) | TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN), 2014-05-24w(2.2)(#3) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.68 | Childress, Dom (2015) (Independence, TN) | TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN), 2014-05-24w(2.2)(#2) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.68 | Torres, Taj-Amir (2015) (Amherst-Pelham Regional, MA) | MA State Championships(MA), 2014-06-07w(2.1)(#1) |
B-100 | 115 | 10.69 | Archer, Rodick (2014) (South Plantation, FL) | FL 4A Region 4(FL), 2014-04-24w(1.9)(#3) |
B-100 | 115 | 10.69 | Campbell, George (2015) (East Lake, FL) | FL 4A Region 2(FL), 2014-04-23w(0.8)(#1) |
B-100 | 115 | 10.69 | Denley, Bryson (2016) (Steele, TX) | TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-10w(1.9)(#8) |
B-100 | 115 | 10.69 | Newton, Travis (2014) (Richmond, NC) | NC 4A East Regional(NC), 2014-05-10w(0.4)(#1) |
B-100 | 115 | 10.69 | Kendrick, John (2015) (Morse, CA) | CA State Championships- Prelims(CA), 2014-06-06w(1)(#10) |
B-100 | 115 | 10.69 | Reagan, Joseph (2015) (Seaman, KS) | KS Class 5A Championships(KS), 2014-05-31w(1.3)(#1) |
B-100 | 115 | 10.69 | Hickman, Shaheed (2014) (Hopkins, MN) | AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA), 2014-08-02w(0.7)(#3) |
B-100 | 115 | 10.69 | Hunter, Andre (2015) (Charlotte, NY) | NY State Meet(NY), 2014-06-07w(1.3)(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.69 | Lilley, DJ (2015) (Killeen, TX) | USATF JO Southwest Assn(TX), 2014-06-21w(4.6)(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.69 | McKenzie, Isaiah (2014) (American Heritage, FL) | Miramar Invitational(FL), 2014-03-08 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.69 | Singletary, Evan (2015) (Eleanor Roosevelt, CA) | Redondo Nike Invitational(CA), 2014-03-14w(4.9)(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.69 | Thomas, Darius (2015) (Lancaster, TX) | TX 4A District 15 Lancaster(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.69 | Yarbrough, Eric (2014) (Lafayette, MO) | Charlie Beck Invitational(MO), 2014-04-12 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.69 | Klein, Drew (2014) (Papillion-La Vista South, NE) | Millard South Invitational(NE), 2014-04-12 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.69 | Durham, Jahquez (2016) (First Academy, FL) | FL 1A Region 2(FL), 2014-04-16w(3.3)(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.69 | Kelly, Ben (2014) (Hanford, WA) | Pasco Invitational(WA), 2014-04-19 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.69 | Washington, Jordon (2015) (Warrenton, MO) | Wright City Invitational(MO), 2014-04-17 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.69 | Fortier, Devon (2015) (Canby, OR) | Grant v Canby(OR), 2014-04-30w(5)(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.69 | Chubb, Nick (Cedartown, GA) | GA 4A Sectional A(GA), 2014-04-26 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.69 | Thomas, Shandall (2015) (Schaumburg, IL) | Wanner Knights Invitational(IL), 2014-05-02 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.69 | Harrington, Joe (2015) (Austintown-Fitch, OH) | Austintown Fitch Optimist Meet(OH), 2014-05-03w(4.1)(#5) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.69 | Cameron, William (2015) (Southern Durham, NC) | NC 3A Mideast Regional(NC), 2014-05-10 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.69 | Lewis, Troy (2014) (Eastlake, WA) | WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2014-05-31w(4)(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.69 | Minor, Eli (2014) (Oak Park, MI) | MI Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington(MI), 2014-05-17 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.69 | Simpson, Anthony (2015) (Mergenthaler Tech, MD) | MD 4A Championships(MD), 2014-05-24w(3.6)(#2) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.69 | Garrett, Brenen (2015) (Henry A Wise, MD) | MD 4A Championships(MD), 2014-05-24w(3.6)(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.69 | Bellamy, Levante (2015) (Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN) | IN North Central Boys Sectional(IN), 2014-05-22 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.69 | Frye, Dejuan (2015) (River Ridge, WA) | WA 2A State Meet(WA), 2014-05-31w(4.1)(#3) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.69 | Oni, Semasa (2014) (Medgar Evers, NY) | NY State Meet(NY), 2014-06-07w(4.2)(#2) |
B-100 | 123 | 10.70 | Benson, Kirvonte (2015) (Marietta, GA) | GA 6A Sectional A(GA), 2014-04-26w(0.1)(#1) |
B-100 | 123 | 10.70 | Hubbard, Marvin (Sandy Creek, GA) | GA 4A Boys State Meet(GA), 2014-05-10w(0.7)(#2) |
B-100 | 123 | 10.70 | Fuller, Ronald (99) (Unattached, SC) | AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16(IA), 2014-08-02w(1.7)(#1) |
B-100 | 123 | 10.70 | Bright-Mitchell, Nolen (2014) (Albion, MI) | MI D4 LP State Meet(MI), 2014-05-31w(0.7)(#1) |
B-100 | 123 | 10.70 | Dunn, London (2017) (DeSoto, TX) | USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics(TX), 2014-07-12w(1.8)(#1) |
B-100 | 123 | 10.70 | Woodyard, Jaron (2016) (Thomas S. Wootton, MD) | USATF JO Region 3(NC), 2014-07-13w(-0.9)(#5) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.70 | Leuthner, Andrew (2015) (Copperas Cove, TX) | Waco Midway Relays(TX), 2014-03-01 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.70 | Johnson, Parker (2015) (Ruidoso, NM) | Ralph Bowyer Relays(NM), 2014-03-14 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.70 | Clark, Joseph (2015) (Westwood, AZ) | Horizon Husky Invitational(AZ), 2014-03-15 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.70 | Maddox, Kody (2014) (Pampa, TX) | Levelland Relays(TX), 2014-03-28 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.70 | Wilson, Altany (2015) (Del Valle, TX) | TX 5A District 15 Del Valle(TX), 2014-04-10w(5.9)(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.70 | Cross, Jaquay (Brenham, TX) | TX 4A District 18 Brenham(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#5) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.70 | Phillips, Eric (2015) (Kirkwood, MO) | Charlie Beck Invitational(MO), 2014-04-12 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.70 | Mcphaul, Chris (Liberty, TX) | TX 4A District 9 Little Elm(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.70 | Gowans, Timothy (2016) (Lake Dallas, TX) | TX 4A District 5 Little Elm(TX), 2014-04-08 NWI(#5) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.70 | Terrell, Trent (Carrollton, GA) | GA 4A Region 5(GA), 2014-04-17 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.70 | Medard, Ryan (2015) (North Miami , FL) | FL 4A Region 4(FL), 2014-04-24w(3.1)(#6) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.70 | Horning, Mitch (2014) (Henry D Sheldon, OR) | OR 6A-SD1 Championships(OR), 2014-05-17 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.70 | Jamerson, Dominic (Blair Oaks, MO) | Battle Spartan Invitational(MO), 2014-05-03 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.70 | Vandenberg, Ian (2016) (Paw Paw, MI) | Allegan Invitational(MI), 2014-05-09 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.70 | Marshall, Chevon (Brooklyn, NY) | Bruce Selman Meet(NY), 2014-05-10 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.70 | Reid, Trevor (2016) (Notre Dame, CA) | CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2014-05-24w(2.8)(#5) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.70 | Porter, Demarcus (2014) (Ft Worth Southwest, TX) | USATF JO Southwest Assn(TX), 2014-06-21w(4.6)(#5) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.70 | Omoera, Sam (2015) (Cypress Falls, TX) | USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW(TX), 2014-07-27w(2.9)(#5) |
B-100 | 129 | 10.71 | Campbell, Lamark (2014) (Ft. Lauderdale, FL) | BCAA Track and Field Championships(FL), 2014-03-22w(-0.1)(#3) |
B-100 | 129 | 10.71 | Duvernay, Devin (2016) (Sachse, TX) | TX 5A Region 2 Waco(TX), 2014-04-26w(-0.4)(#1) |
B-100 | 129 | 10.71 | Peterson, Ian (2016) (Cedar Ridge, TX) | TX 5A Region 2 Waco(TX), 2014-04-26w(-0.4)(#3) |
B-100 | 129 | 10.71 | Bradford, Jay (2015) (Splendora, TX) | TX 3A Region 3 Humble(TX), 2014-04-26w(0.8)(#1) |
B-100 | 129 | 10.71 | Mack, Ian (2015) (Green Valley, NV) | NV D1 Southern Regional Finals(NV), 2014-05-17w(-1.5)(#1) |
B-100 | 129 | 10.71 | Ross, Elijah (Central Carroll, GA) | GA 3A Boys State Meet(GA), 2014-05-10w(0.7)(#3) |
B-100 | 129 | 10.71 | Castro, Marco (2014) (Harlingen South, TX) | TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-10w(1.9)(#9) |
B-100 | 129 | 10.71 | Lister, Josh (2017) (Haughton, LA) | LA 5A State Meet(LA), 2014-05-10w(1.5)(#3) |
B-100 | 129 | 10.71 | Smith, Terrell (2014) (Vicksburg, MS) | MS 5A State Championships(MS), 2014-05-12w(-2.7)(#1) |
B-100 | 129 | 10.71 | Wall, Deionte (2014) (Longview, TX) | USATF JO Southwest Assn(TX), 2014-06-21w(1.8)(#2) |
B-100 | 129 | 10.71 | Oni, Semasa (2014) (Medgar Evers, NY) | PSAL City Championships(NY), 2014-05-25w(1.3)(#2) |
B-100 | 129 | 10.71 | Ordille, Rocco (2015) (St. Joseph's, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2014-06-04w(-0.9)(#3) |
B-100 | 129 | 10.71 | Green, Craig (2015) (Falmouth, MA) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2014-06-15w(-1.4)(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.71 | Davis, Louis (2016) (Waco, TX) | Waco Midway Relays(TX), 2014-03-01 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.71 | Shaw, Wesley (Woodward Academy, GA) | GA 3A Region 6(GA), 2014-04-14 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.71 | Jackson, Rashod (2014) (Victoria West, TX) | TX 4A District 30 - Gregory-Portland(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.71 | Nwangwu, Kene (2016) (Heritage, TX) | TX 4A District 9 Little Elm(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.71 | James, Andrew (2015) (Westminster Academy, FL) | FL 1A Region 4(FL), 2014-01-17 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.71 | Slayton, Darius (2015) (Greater Atlanta Christian, GA) | GA 2A Sectional B(GA), 2014-04-26 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.71 | Fields, Shay (2014) (St. John Bosco, CA) | Trinity League Prelims(CA), 2014-05-01w(2.5)(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.71 | Birden, Darius (2015) (Higgins, LA) | LA 5A District 8 (LA), 2014-04-25 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.71 | Carter, Dakari (2017) (Streetsboro, OH) | OH D2 State Meet(OH), 2014-06-07w(2.3)(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.71 | Warren, Michael (Lawton, OK) | OK 6A Region Deer Creek(OK), 2014-05-10 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.71 | Sims, Ben (2014) (Buena, AZ) | AZ D1 State Meet(AZ), 2014-05-10w(4.9)(#3) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.71 | Lamb, Haiden (2014) (Lee-Davis, VA) | VA 5A State Meet(VA), 2014-06-07w(2.4)(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.71 | Burnett, Calil (2015) (East, KS) | KS 6A Regional Lawrence Free-State(KS), 2014-05-23 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.71 | Miller, Rayshaun (2014) (Lincoln, WA) | WA 3A State Meet(WA), 2014-05-31w(4.8)(#2) |
B-100 | 142 | 10.72 | Lewis, John (2015) (Willis, TX) | USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW(TX), 2014-07-27w(1.5)(#6) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.72 | Gillen, Tyler (2014) (Kearney, NE) | Kearney High Invitational(NE), 2014-04-11 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | 142 | 10.72 | Kelly, Jaymes (2014) (Grandview, MO) | MO Class 3 State Meet(MO), 2014-05-31w(1.6)(#2) |
B-100 | 142 | 10.72 | Thomas, Taj (2014) (South Plantation, FL) | FL 4A Region 4(FL), 2014-04-24w(1.9)(#4) |
B-100 | 142 | 10.72 | West, Mckinley (Mitchell County, GA) | GA 1A Public Boys State Meet(GA), 2014-05-10w(0.3)(#3) |
B-100 | 142 | 10.72 | Slayton, Darius (2015) (Greater Atlanta Christian, GA) | GA 2A Boys State Meet(GA), 2014-05-10w(-0.4)(#2) |
B-100 | 142 | 10.72 | Souza, Joey (2015) (Kingsburg, CA) | CIF-CE Masters Meet(CA), 2014-05-24w(1.7)(#2) |
B-100 | 142 | 10.72 | Mitchell, Jamique (2015) (Newark Central, NJ) | NJ Group 2 Championships(NJ), 2014-05-31w(0.1)(#2) |
B-100 | 142 | 10.72 | Avery, Jonathan (2015) (Cary Academy, NC) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2014-06-15w(1.7)(#4) |
B-100 | 142 | 10.72 | Porter, Demarcus (2014) (Ft Worth Southwest, TX) | USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics(TX), 2014-07-12w(1.7)(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.72 | Ford, Roderick (2017) (Ft Worth Southwest, TX) | Arlington Jerry Griffin Invite(TX), 2014-02-15 NWI(#5) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.72 | Marshall, Damion (2015) (Great Oak, CA) | Great Oak vs. Dana Hills(CA), 2014-03-05w(3.8)(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.72 | Walters, Austin (2014) (Crosby, TX) | Barbers Hill Relays(TX), 2014-03-07 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.72 | Gordon, Maurice (2015) (Ryan, TX) | Lakeview Centennial Relays(TX), 2014-03-21 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.72 | Hughes, Casey (2014) (Legacy, NV) | Skyhawk Invitational(NV), 2014-04-05w(2.9)(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.72 | Washington, Cray (2015) (Fort Dodge, IA) | Dodger Relays(IA), 2014-04-07 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.72 | Lewis, Josh (2016) (Berkner, TX) | TX 5A District 9 Dallas(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#4) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.72 | Jackson, Rodney (Leto, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2014-04-23w(2.8)(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.72 | Martin, Taylor (2015) (Dunbar, TX) | TX 4A District 6 Chisholm Trail(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.72 | Hoffman, Jordan (2014) (Bison, KS) | Wilson Invitational(KS), 2014-04-22 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.72 | Peterson, Ali (Lake View, TX) | TX 4A Region 1 Abilene(TX), 2014-04-26w(4.1)(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.72 | George, Keifer (2015) (Pretty Prairie, KS) | Norwich Invitational(KS), 2014-04-25 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.72 | Qualls, Kearvae (Colbert County, AL) | Sheffield Varsity Meet(AL), 2014-04-10 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.72 | Patton, Scott (2015) (Woodbridge, CA) | CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA), 2014-05-17w(3.2)(#3) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.72 | Jackson, Damon (2014) (Kimball, CA) | CIF-SJS Division 4-5 Prelims/Finals(CA), 2014-05-22w(2.4)(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.72 | Walker, Jalen (2015) (Northwest, MD) | MD 4A Championships(MD), 2014-05-24w(3.1)(#5) |
B-100 | 151 | 10.73 | Norman, Michael (2016) (Vista Murrieta, CA) | Vista Murrieta vs Murrieta Mesa(CA), 2014-04-23w(0.4)(#1) |
B-100 | 151 | 10.73 | Rocket, Danang (Stockbridge, GA) | GA 4A Boys State Meet(GA), 2014-05-10w(0.3)(#3) |
B-100 | 151 | 10.73 | Pollard, Rashaad (2017) (Westlake, GA) | GA 6A Boys State Meet(GA), 2014-05-10w(0.6)(#3) |
B-100 | 151 | 10.73 | Clark, Jullian (2015) (Copper Canyon, AZ) | AZ D2 State Meet(AZ), 2014-05-10w(1)(#1) |
B-100 | 151 | 10.73 | Ware, D.J. (2015) (Chandler, AZ) | AZ D1 State Meet(AZ), 2014-05-10w(0.6)(#4) |
B-100 | 151 | 10.73 | Mcrae, Brandon (2014) (Hoke County, NC) | NC 4A East Regional(NC), 2014-05-10w(0.4)(#2) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-100 | | |