Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-1500 | 1 | 3:45.55 | O'Toole, Garrett (2014) (Middlesex School, MA) | Princeton Elite Meet(NJ), 2014-05-03(#3) |
B-1500 | 2 | 3:49.38 | Maton, Matthew (2015) (Summit, OR) | Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR), 2014-05-02(#1) |
B-1500 | 3 | 3:49.62 | Fisher, Grant (2015) (Grand Blanc, MI) | World Junior Championships(OR), 2014-07-27(#9) |
B-1500 | 4 | 3:50.62 | Alvarado, Christian (2014) (Fairfield Prep, CT) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2014-06-15 |
B-1500 | 5 | 3:51.04 | Brehm, Zach (2015) (Carlisle Area, PA) | John Hay Memorial Distance Festival(PA), 2014-05-30(#10) |
B-1500 | 6 | 3:51.06 | Wyman, Mike (2014) (Old Rochester, MA) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2014-06-15 |
B-1500 | 7 | 3:51.40 | Dinger, Tai (2014) (St. Albans, DC) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2014-06-15 |
B-1500 | 8 | 3:51.61 | Lizier-Zmudzinski, Geremia (2014) (Forest Grove, OR) | Men's High Performance H2(IT), 2014-06-20(#22) |
B-1500 | 9 | 3:51.73 | Gidabuday, Sydney (2014) (El Modena, CA) | Beach Invitational(CA), 2014-04-19(#6) |
B-1500 | 10 | 3:52.72 | Godbout, Michael (2014) (Jesuit Portland, OR) | OR Class 6A Championships(OR), 2014-05-24(#1) |
B-1500 | 11 | 3:53.09 | Yoho, Alan (2014) (Flintridge Preparatory School, CA) | Jim Bush SoCal Championships(CA), 2014-06-07(#4) |
B-1500 | 11 | 3:53.09 | Muniz, Benito (2015) (Carmel, NY) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2014-06-15 |
B-1500 | 13 | 3:53.14 | Slagowski, Michael (2016) (Rocky Mountain, ID) | BorderDual Track Classic(OR), 2014-06-08(#1) |
B-1500 | 14 | 3:53.16 | Stanish, Cameron (2014) (Garfield, WA) | BorderDual Track Classic(OR), 2014-06-08(#2) |
B-1500 | 15 | 3:53.39 | Tamagno, Austin (2016) (Brea Olinda, CA) | US Junior Nationals(OR), 2014-07-06(#6) |
B-1500 | 16 | 3:54.40 | Hill, Ben (2015) (Royal Oak, MI) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2014-06-15 |
B-1500 | 17 | 3:54.52 | Rodriguez, Nathan (2014) (Corona Del Sol, AZ) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#1) |
B-1500 | 18 | 3:54.58 | Faure, Ricky (2014) (Rock Springs, WY) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#2) |
B-1500 | 19 | 3:54.66 | Freeman, Kenny (2014) (Roseburg, OR) | OR Class 6A Championships(OR), 2014-05-24(#2) |
B-1500 | 20 | 3:54.73 | Bloomer, Reilly (2015) (South Eugene, OR) | Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR), 2014-05-02(#3) |
B-1500 | 21 | 3:55.11 | Newton, Ellis (2014) (Mayfair, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#3) |
B-1500 | 22 | 3:55.59 | Armes, Erik (2015) (Coronado, CA) | UCSD Triton Invitational(CA), 2014-04-26 |
B-1500 | 23 | 3:55.70 | Rutto, Edwin (2016) (St. Benedict's Prep, NJ) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2014-06-15(#1) |
B-1500 | 24 | 3:55.99 | Ollar, Roman (2016) (West Linn, OR) | Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR), 2014-05-02(#4) |
B-1500 | 25 | 3:56.02 | Pollard, Brandon (2014) (Sisters, OR) | Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR), 2014-05-02(#5) |
B-1500 | 26 | 3:56.16 | Hoey, Jaxson (2016) (Downingtown West, PA) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2014-06-15 |
B-1500 | 27 | 3:56.21 | Goldman, Andrew (2014) (Herndon, VA) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2014-06-15(#2) |
B-1500 | 28 | 3:56.22 | Stoney, John (2014) (Oakton, VA) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2014-06-15 |
B-1500 | 29 | 3:56.31 | Ibrahim, Ahmed (2014) (Reynolds, OR) | Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR), 2014-05-02(#6) |
B-1500 | 30 | 3:56.35 | Armstrong, Elijah (2015) (Pocatello, ID) | Oregon Relays(OR), 2014-04-19(#2) |
B-1500 | 31 | 3:56.36 | Mitchell, Isaac (2014) (Sandy, OR) | Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR), 2014-05-02(#7) |
B-1500 | 32 | 3:56.40 | Cazares, Ian (2014) (Cypress Lakes, TX) | USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW(TX), 2014-07-27(#1) |
B-1500 | 33 | 3:56.63 | Ritz, Sam (2015) (Germantown Academy, PA) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2014-06-15 |
B-1500 | 34 | 3:56.78 | Barnett, Chase (2014) (Mason County Central, MI) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2014-06-15(#3) |
B-1500 | 35 | 3:56.90 | Dolan, Bill (2014) (Clearview, NJ) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2014-06-15 |
B-1500 | 36 | 3:57.05 | Brewer, Andrew (2014) (Bingham, UT) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#4) |
B-1500 | 37 | 3:57.15 | Tangri, Kunal (2015) (Troy, MI) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2014-06-15 |
B-1500 | 38 | 3:57.23 | Correa, Steve (2014) (San Pedro, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#5) |
B-1500 | 39 | 3:57.37 | Roe, Aaron (2015) (Henry M. Jackson, WA) | Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR), 2014-05-02(#8) |
B-1500 | 40 | 3:57.38 | Mcdaniel, Nic (2014) (Mcminnville, OR) | Pacific Conference Championships(OR), 2014-05-16(#2) |
B-1500 | 41 | 3:57.67 | Campbell, Michael (2014) (Pope John XXIII, NJ) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2014-06-15(#4) |
B-1500 | 42 | 3:57.75 | Anderson, Luke (2015) (Harbor Beach Community, MI) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2014-06-15(#5) |
B-1500 | 43 | 3:57.76 | Rocha, Phillip (2016) (Arcadia, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#6) |
B-1500 | 44 | 3:57.91 | Ernst, Andrew (2016) (Marblehead, MA) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2014-06-15(#6) |
B-1500 | 45 | 3:57.98 | Marbas, Mack (2014) (Siuslaw, OR) | Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR), 2014-05-02(#10) |
B-1500 | 46 | 3:57.99 | Migliozzi, Garrett (2014) (Nevada Union, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#1) |
B-1500 | 47 | 3:58.03 | Khaira, Maneet (2015) (Sunset, OR) | OR Class 6A Championships(OR), 2014-05-24(#6) |
B-1500 | 48 | 3:58.18 | Tooley, Jean Baptiste (2015) (Central Catholic, OR) | Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR), 2014-05-02(#11) |
B-1500 | 49 | 3:58.21 | Mcandrews, John (2014) (Loyola, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#2) |
B-1500 | 50 | 3:58.25 | Keith, Devyn (2016) (John Curtis, LA) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2014-06-15(#7) |
B-1500 | 51 | 3:58.29 | Schreiner, Lucky (2015) (Campo Verde, AZ) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#3) |
B-1500 | 52 | 3:58.30 | Carroll, Logan (2014) (Gig Harbor, WA) | Oregon Relays(OR), 2014-04-19(#4) |
B-1500 | 53 | 3:58.33 | Thompson, Kyle (2014) (Central Catholic, OR) | OR Class 6A Championships(OR), 2014-05-24(#7) |
B-1500 | 54 | 3:58.37 | Brown II, Eric (2015) (Wisconsin Lutheran, WI) | AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA), 2014-08-02(#1) |
B-1500 | 55 | 3:58.41 | Braxton, Dajour (2015) (Centennial, NV) | AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA), 2014-08-02(#2) |
B-1500 | 56 | 3:58.72 | Crisp, Vincent (2015) (North Mecklenburg, NC) | AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA), 2014-08-02(#3) |
B-1500 | 57 | 3:58.77 | Noonan, Armstrong (2016) (Darien, CT) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2014-06-15(#9) |
B-1500 | 57 | 3:58.77 | Musselman, Brent (2014) (South River, MD) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2014-06-15(#8) |
B-1500 | 59 | 3:58.98 | Hahn, Collin (2015) (Midlothian, VA) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2014-06-15(#10) |
B-1500 | 60 | 3:58.99 | Arrivo, Lucas (2015) (Pioneer, MI) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2014-06-15(#11) |
B-1500 | 60 | 3:58.99 | Moore, Jeff (2014) (Smith, TX) | AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA), 2014-08-02(#4) |
B-1500 | 62 | 3:59.01 | Fitzgerald, James (2015) (Rio Mesa, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#5) |
B-1500 | 63 | 3:59.10 | Cisneros, Alejandro (2014) (Hermiston, OR) | Willamette Falls Invitational(OR), 2014-04-12(#1) |
B-1500 | 64 | 3:59.22 | Morton, Kramer (2014) (Alta, UT) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#7) |
B-1500 | 65 | 3:59.45 | Marquez, Brandon (2016) (Unattached, FL) | AAU Club Championships(FL), 2014-07-13(#1) |
B-1500 | 66 | 3:59.61 | Macias, Jose (2014) (Hermiston, OR) | OR Class 5A Championships(OR), 2014-05-24(#2) |
B-1500 | 67 | 3:59.91 | Meehan, Thomas (2014) (Eastport-South Manor Central, NY) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2014-06-15(#12) |
B-1500 | 68 | 4:00.12 | Benedict, Kai (2015) (Mcqueen, NV) | Sterling/Lithia Invite(OR), 2014-04-26(#1) |
B-1500 | 69 | 4:00.22 | Yearian, Jack (2016) (Bellarmine Prep, WA) | Oregon Relays(OR), 2014-04-19(#5) |
B-1500 | 70 | 4:00.40 | Causey, Nick (2014) (Osbourn Park, VA) | Victor Cahoon Track Classic(VA), 2014-05-10(#1) |
B-1500 | 71 | 4:00.67 | Abert, Colin (2015) (Easton, PA) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2014-06-15(#13) |
B-1500 | 72 | 4:00.86 | Morton, Derek (2014) (Mt. Carmel, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#7) |
B-1500 | 73 | 4:00.89 | Guermali, Said (2015) (Union, WA) | Willamette Falls Invitational(OR), 2014-04-12(#2) |
B-1500 | 74 | 4:01.23 | Hebert, Jac (2014) (Punahou, HI) | HI State Meet(HI), 2014-05-10(#1) |
B-1500 | 75 | 4:01.35 | James, Bailey (2014) (Hart, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#9) |
B-1500 | 76 | 4:01.38 | Linkletter, Rory (2014) (Herriman, UT) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#8) |
B-1500 | 77 | 4:01.44 | Leach, Max (2014) (Nathan Hale, WA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#9) |
B-1500 | 77 | 4:01.44 | Garcia, Joaquin (2015) (Forest Park, VA) | Victor Cahoon Track Classic(VA), 2014-05-10(#2) |
B-1500 | 79 | 4:01.51 | Cook, Nolan (2016) (Page, NC) | USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16(TX), 2014-07-27(#1) |
B-1500 | 80 | 4:01.64 | Gavigan, Luke (2015) (Tappan Zee, NY) | US Junior Nationals(OR), 2014-07-06(#16) |
B-1500 | 81 | 4:01.68 | Curran, Scott (2014) (Tesoro, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#10) |
B-1500 | 82 | 4:01.69 | Hogan, John (2014) (Lowell, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#10) |
B-1500 | 83 | 4:01.71 | Burns, Alan (2014) (Boardman, OH) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2014-06-15(#14) |
B-1500 | 84 | 4:01.73 | Wistar, Lyle (Germantown Friends , PA) | John Hay Memorial Distance Festival(PA), 2014-05-30(#21) |
B-1500 | 85 | 4:01.77 | Johnson, Michael (2015) (San Elizario, TX) | USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW(TX), 2014-07-27(#1) |
B-1500 | 86 | 4:01.79 | Daddario, Mitchell (2015) (Sweet Home, NY) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2014-06-15(#15) |
B-1500 | 87 | 4:01.81 | Deokar, Viraj (2016) (Middlesex School, MA) | ISTA Championship Meet(MA), 2014-05-10(#2) |
B-1500 | 88 | 4:01.88 | Dohner, Bradley (2014) (Klein Oak, TX) | Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX), 2014-03-29(#1) |
B-1500 | 88 | 4:01.88 | Prunty, Joseph (2015) (Fordham Prep, NY) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2014-06-15(#16) |
B-1500 | 90 | 4:01.98 | Truax, Sam (2015) (Central Catholic, OR) | Mt. Hood Conference Championships(OR), 2014-05-14(#3) |
B-1500 | 91 | 4:02.05 | Andersen, Patrik (2015) (Gill St. Bernard's, NJ) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2014-06-15(#17) |
B-1500 | 92 | 4:02.06 | Hiett, Jakob (2015) (Sweet Home, OR) | Sky-Em League Championships(OR), 2014-05-17(#2) |
B-1500 | 93 | 4:02.10 | Murphy, Pierce (2011) (Island School, HI) | HI State Championships(HI), 2010-05-14(#1) |
B-1500 | 93 | 4:02.10 | Pounds, Finn (2015) (Concord Academy, MA) | New Balance Boston Twilight Meet #3(MA), 2014-05-31(#16) |
B-1500 | 95 | 4:02.35 | Gaynor, Gavin (2016) (Hudson, OH) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2014-06-15(#18) |
B-1500 | 96 | 4:02.49 | Kruse, Kaeo (2016) (Kamehameha Oahu, HI) | ILH Championships(HI), 2014-04-25(#1) |
B-1500 | 97 | 4:02.50 | Kamau, Bryan (2014) (Shiloh, GA) | Need For Speed V(GA), 2014-03-07(#1) |
B-1500 | 98 | 4:02.57 | Henderson, Will (Parkview, GA) | Need For Speed V(GA), 2014-03-07(#2) |
B-1500 | 99 | 4:02.69 | Emery, Logan (2014) (The Woodlands, TX) | Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX), 2014-03-29(#2) |
B-1500 | 100 | 4:02.70 | Thibodeau, Jordan (2011) (Kamehameha Oahu, HI) | HI State Championships(HI), 2010-05-14(#2) |
B-1500 | 101 | 4:02.78 | Doshi, Sahil (2014) (Jesuit Portland, OR) | Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR), 2014-05-02(#13) |
B-1500 | 102 | 4:02.88 | Carpenter, Tristan (2015) (Henry D Sheldon, OR) | Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR), 2014-05-02(#2) |
B-1500 | 103 | 4:03.02 | Howe, Peter (2014) (Middlesex School, MA) | New Balance Boston Twilight Meet #3(MA), 2014-05-31(#18) |
B-1500 | 104 | 4:03.05 | Jackson, Terrell (2016) (Memphis University, TN) | AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16(IA), 2014-08-02(#1) |
B-1500 | 105 | 4:03.08 | Hatte, Ashenafi (2015) (Washington Technology Magnet, MN) | AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA), 2014-08-02(#5) |
B-1500 | 106 | 4:03.13 | Meade, Luke (2016) (Sullivan East, TN) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2014-06-15(#19) |
B-1500 | 107 | 4:03.23 | Nocco, Nick (2014) (Southern Regional, NJ) | Moorestown Invitational(NJ), 2014-04-12(#1) |
B-1500 | 108 | 4:03.26 | Mestler, Jackson (2016) (Henry D Sheldon, OR) | Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR), 2014-05-02(#3) |
B-1500 | 108 | 4:03.26 | McGowen, Matthew (2015) (Crescent Valley, OR) | OR Class 5A Championships(OR), 2014-05-24(#4) |
B-1500 | 110 | 4:03.30 | Morrell, Thomas (2015) (Centennial, OR) | Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR), 2014-05-02(#14) |
B-1500 | 111 | 4:03.39 | Peloquin, Tristan (2015) (Gig Harbor, WA) | Oregon Relays(OR), 2014-04-19(#6) |
B-1500 | 112 | 4:03.43 | Andres, Ian (2014) (Gonzaga Prep, WA) | Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR), 2014-05-02(#4) |
B-1500 | 113 | 4:03.46 | Kaahanui, Davis (2014) (Kamehameha Oahu, HI) | HI State Meet(HI), 2014-05-10(#2) |
B-1500 | 114 | 4:03.47 | Estrada, Lucas (2015) (Middlesex School, MA) | New Balance Boston Twilight Meet #3(MA), 2014-05-31(#19) |
B-1500 | 115 | 4:03.58 | Burgamy, Jacob (97) (Unattached, GA) | AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA), 2014-08-02(#6) |
B-1500 | 116 | 4:03.66 | Ocampo, Psalm (2015) (Clovis North, CA) | Sacramento State High School Track Classic(CA), 2014-03-08(#1) |
B-1500 | 117 | 4:03.71 | Wright, TJ (2014) (Henry D Sheldon, OR) | Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR), 2014-05-02(#5) |
B-1500 | 118 | 4:03.72 | Boswell, Ben (2015) (Tatnall, DE) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2014-06-15(#20) |
B-1500 | 119 | 4:03.78 | Graass, JT (2016) (St Marks, TX) | USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW(TX), 2014-07-27(#3) |
B-1500 | 120 | 4:03.81 | Glick, Daniel (2015) (Rome, GA) | AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA), 2014-08-02(#7) |
B-1500 | 121 | 4:03.85 | Roach, Cooper (2014) (Valley Catholic, OR) | Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR), 2014-05-02(#15) |
B-1500 | 122 | 4:03.86 | Muhumed, Ahmed (2017) (West Salem, OR) | OR Class 6A Championships(OR), 2014-05-24(#9) |
B-1500 | 123 | 4:03.89 | Ollar, Grayson (2016) (West Linn, OR) | Three Rivers League Championships(OR), 2014-05-16(#2) |
B-1500 | 124 | 4:03.91 | Kiefer, JP (2014) (Marist, OR) | OR Class 5A Championships(OR), 2014-05-24(#6) |
B-1500 | 125 | 4:03.92 | Pantaleon, Jesus (2015) (Tustin, CA) | Beach Invitational(CA), 2014-04-19(#5) |
B-1500 | 126 | 4:04.15 | Hersha, Jesse (2015) (Concord, MI) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2014-06-15(#21) |
B-1500 | 126 | 4:04.15 | Landin, Chris (2015) (Brazoswood, TX) | USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW(TX), 2014-07-27(#4) |
B-1500 | 128 | 4:04.16 | Teklu, Abraham (2014) (Glencoe, OR) | Pacific Conference Championships(OR), 2014-05-16(#3) |
B-1500 | 129 | 4:04.20 | Lueck, Kyler (2015) (Wisconsin Lutheran, WI) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2014-06-15 |
B-1500 | 130 | 4:04.22 | Nolen, Connor (2014) (Clovis North, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#11) |
B-1500 | 131 | 4:04.35 | Martin, Alex (2016) (Summit, OR) | OR Class 5A Championships(OR), 2014-05-24(#7) |
B-1500 | 132 | 4:04.42 | Mitchell, Joshua (2015) (Cary Academy, NC) | USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW(TX), 2014-07-27(#5) |
B-1500 | 133 | 4:04.47 | Williams, Michael (2014) (Richland, WA) | Oregon Relays(OR), 2014-04-19(#9) |
B-1500 | 134 | 4:04.49 | Salisbury, Jack (2016) (La Salle Academy, RI) | RI State Championships(RI), 2014-06-07(#1) |
B-1500 | 135 | 4:04.69 | Smith, Dallin (2014) (North Kingstown, RI) | RI State Championships(RI), 2014-06-07(#2) |
B-1500 | 136 | 4:04.79 | Amin, Nabi (2015) (Cleveland, OR) | OR 5A-SD2 Championships(OR), 2014-05-15(#1) |
B-1500 | 137 | 4:04.83 | Shivers, Nathan (2016) (Clearview, NJ) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2014-06-15(#22) |
B-1500 | 138 | 4:04.90 | Moore, Mason (2015) (Summit Country Day, OH) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2014-06-15(#23) |
B-1500 | 138 | 4:04.90 | Gregory, Patrick (2014) (Butler, KY) | Bellarmine Invitational(KY), 2014-04-05(#11) |
B-1500 | 140 | 4:04.95 | McCue, Connor (2016) (West Aurora, IL) | USATF Youth Championships (YM/YW)(IN), 2014-06-29(#1) |
B-1500 | 141 | 4:04.96 | Espinosa, Andres (2014) (Atascocita, TX) | Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX), 2014-03-29(#3) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-1500 | 142 | 4:05.08 | Blivin, Matthew (2014) (C E Jordan, NC) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2014-06-15(#25) |
B-1500 | 143 | 4:05.12 | Scott, Harrison (2014) (Northern Burlington Regional, NJ) | Moorestown Invitational(NJ), 2014-04-12(#2) |
B-1500 | 144 | 4:05.22 | Hebert, Jacques (2014) (Punahou, HI) | ILH Championships(HI), 2014-04-25(#2) |
B-1500 | 145 | 4:05.26 | Dragon, Joe (2016) (High Point, NJ) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2014-06-15(#26) |
B-1500 | 146 | 4:05.28 | Lyons, Brayden (2015) (Cypress Ranch , TX) | USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW(TX), 2014-07-27(#6) |
B-1500 | 147 | 4:05.29 | Lacey, Al (2014) (Oregon City, OR) | Three Rivers League Championships(OR), 2014-05-16(#3) |
B-1500 | 148 | 4:05.35 | Porquin, Emmanuel (2015) (Richard Montgomery, MD) | USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW(TX), 2014-07-27(#7) |
B-1500 | 149 | 4:05.39 | Bouthillette, Matthew (2016) (La Salle Academy, RI) | RI State Championships(RI), 2014-06-07(#3) |
B-1500 | 150 | 4:05.51 | Fahy, Steven (2014) (La Costa Canyon, CA) | Falcon Relays(CA), 2014-03-22(#1) |
B-1500 | 151 | 4:05.69 | Mullen, Joey (2015) (Roxbury Latin, MA) | ISTA Championship Meet(MA), 2014-05-10(#4) |
B-1500 | 152 | 4:05.80 | Maloney, Tanner (2014) (College Park, TX) | Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX), 2014-03-29(#4) |
B-1500 | 153 | 4:05.91 | Khat, Wal (2014) (Mooseheart, IL) | USATF Youth Championships (YM/YW)(IN), 2014-06-29(#2) |
B-1500 | 154 | 4:05.93 | Butero, Michael (2016) (The Woodlands, TX) | Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX), 2014-03-29(#5) |
B-1500 | 155 | 4:05.95 | Macdonald, Sean (2015) (South Burlington, VT) | Essex Invitational(VT), 2014-05-31(#1) |
B-1500 | 156 | 4:05.99 | Jones, Cody (2016) (Jenks, OK) | USATF Youth Championships (YM/YW)(IN), 2014-06-29(#3) |
B-1500 | 157 | 4:06.01 | Ballou, Jared (2014) (Cinco Ranch, TX) | Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX), 2014-03-29(#6) |
B-1500 | 158 | 4:06.03 | Mcgorty, Ryan (2015) (Chantilly, VA) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2014-06-15(#27) |
B-1500 | 159 | 4:06.07 | Abebe, Michael (2016) (Unattached, VA) | USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16(TX), 2014-07-27(#2) |
B-1500 | 160 | 4:06.10 | Paiva, Dan (2015) (La Salle Academy, RI) | RI Class A State Meet(RI), 2014-05-24(#2) |
B-1500 | 161 | 4:06.11 | Rivera, Nicholas (2015) (Camden, NJ) | USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW(TX), 2014-07-27(#6) |
B-1500 | 162 | 4:06.15 | Christman, Cole (2015) (Wenatchee, WA) | Hermiston Kiwanis(OR), 2014-04-26(#2) |
B-1500 | 162 | 4:06.15 | Campbell, Seth (2015) (Siuslaw, OR) | Far West League Championships(OR), 2014-05-17(#2) |
B-1500 | 164 | 4:06.19 | Baird, Cooper (2015) (Country Day, TX) | Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX), 2014-03-29(#7) |
B-1500 | 165 | 4:06.22 | Remington, Sam (2014) (Jesuit Portland, OR) | Jesuit v Sunset(OR), 2014-04-16(#3) |
B-1500 | 165 | 4:06.22 | Stone, Robert (2014) (Millburn, NJ) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2014-06-15(#28) |
B-1500 | 167 | 4:06.23 | Quinn, Daylan (2016) (Liberty, MO) | AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA), 2014-08-02(#8) |
B-1500 | 168 | 4:06.27 | Tonelli, Benjamin (2014) (Garfield, WA) | BorderDual Track Classic(OR), 2014-06-08(#3) |
B-1500 | 168 | 4:06.27 | Perez, Julian (2016) (West Brook, TX) | USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16(TX), 2014-07-27(#3) |
B-1500 | 170 | 4:06.29 | Szuhaj, Ben (2015) (William Penn Charter , PA) | USATF Youth Championships (YM/YW)(IN), 2014-06-29(#4) |
B-1500 | 171 | 4:06.30 | Moore, Jacob (2015) (Kingwood, TX) | Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX), 2014-03-29(#8) |
B-1500 | 172 | 4:06.32 | Murray, Matthew (2016) (Dawson, TX) | Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX), 2014-03-29(#9) |
B-1500 | 172 | 4:06.32 | Bell, Roderick (2015) (Seven Lakes, TX) | Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX), 2014-03-29(#10) |
B-1500 | 174 | 4:06.33 | McLeod, Kaleb (2015) (Unattached, GA) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2014-06-15(#29) |
B-1500 | 175 | 4:06.34 | Rouches, Mason (2014) (Glencoe, OR) | Pacific Conference Championships(OR), 2014-05-16(#4) |
B-1500 | 176 | 4:06.65 | Schireman, Ray (2014) (North Medford, OR) | Grants Pass Rotary(OR), 2014-05-03(#2) |
B-1500 | 177 | 4:06.67 | Spiller, Keaton (2015) (Heritage, WA) | Cotton Invitational(OR), 2014-05-02(#1) |
B-1500 | 178 | 4:06.75 | Wise, Christopher (2018) (Foster, TX) | USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16(TX), 2014-07-27(#4) |
B-1500 | 179 | 4:06.78 | Maguire, Alex (2015) (Fairfax, VA) | Victor Cahoon Track Classic(VA), 2014-05-10(#3) |
B-1500 | 180 | 4:07.00 | Carrier, Mitchell (2015) (Chariho, RI) | RI Class A State Meet(RI), 2014-05-24(#3) |
B-1500 | 181 | 4:07.01 | Kieler, Wyatt (2014) (East Bernard, TX) | Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX), 2014-03-29(#11) |
B-1500 | 182 | 4:07.03 | Crofoot, Shane (2015) (Hidden Valley, OR) | OR Class 4A Championships(OR), 2014-05-24(#4) |
B-1500 | 183 | 4:07.08 | Long, Owen (2016) (Haddon, NJ) | Moorestown Invitational(NJ), 2014-04-12(#1) |
B-1500 | 184 | 4:07.12 | Beck, Wolfgang (2014) (Gig Harbor, WA) | Oregon Relays(OR), 2014-04-19(#12) |
B-1500 | 185 | 4:07.16 | Francy, Michael (2014) (Liberty, OR) | OR Class 5A Championships(OR), 2014-05-24(#8) |
B-1500 | 186 | 4:07.18 | Farmer, Jefferson (2014) (Seaside, OR) | OR Class 4A Championships(OR), 2014-05-24(#5) |
B-1500 | 187 | 4:07.24 | Gillett, Colby (2015) (Marshfield, OR) | Far West League Championships(OR), 2014-05-17(#3) |
B-1500 | 188 | 4:07.28 | Hoerner, Frankie (2014) (Gonzaga Prep, WA) | Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR), 2014-05-02(#7) |
B-1500 | 189 | 4:07.31 | Park, Justin (2014) (Iolani, HI) | ILH Championships(HI), 2014-04-25(#3) |
B-1500 | 190 | 4:07.38 | Cardoza, Ulises (2017) (San Elizario, TX) | USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16(TX), 2014-07-27(#5) |
B-1500 | 191 | 4:07.45 | Donahue, Conor (2014) (Princeton, NJ) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2014-06-15(#30) |
B-1500 | 192 | 4:07.49 | McQuate, Ian (2014) (Waiakea, HI) | HI State Meet(HI), 2014-05-10(#3) |
B-1500 | 193 | 4:07.53 | Belcik, Noah (2016) (Lakeridge, OR) | Three Rivers League Championships(OR), 2014-05-16(#4) |
B-1500 | 194 | 4:07.58 | Morelli, Anthony (2014) (Bishop Eustace, NJ) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2014-06-15(#31) |
B-1500 | 195 | 4:07.64 | Moore, Jordan (2015) (Union, WA) | Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR), 2014-05-02(#8) |
B-1500 | 196 | 4:07.76 | Lavier, Zack (2016) (Central Catholic, OR) | 50th Centennial Invitational(OR), 2014-04-26(#4) |
B-1500 | 196 | 4:07.76 | Baron, Nick (2014) (Madison, OR) | OR 5A-SD2 Championships(OR), 2014-05-15(#2) |
B-1500 | 196 | 4:07.76 | Cooper, Cameron (2017) (Oak Park, MI) | AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16(IA), 2014-08-02(#2) |
B-1500 | 199 | 4:07.91 | Panshin, Maclean (2015) (Corvallis, OR) | Mid-Willamette Championships(OR), 2014-05-15(#2) |
B-1500 | 200 | 4:07.92 | Burks, Cade (2016) (Perry, AZ) | USATF AZ State Championships(AZ), 2014-06-01(#1) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-1500 | | |