Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-ST3K | 1 | 8:47.04 | Roth, Bailey (2014) (Coronado, CO) | World Junior Championships(OR), 2014-07-27(#10) |
B-ST3K | 2 | 9:11.24 | Ranke, Tyler (2014) (Hilton, NY) | NY State Meet(NY), 2014-06-07(#1) |
B-ST3K | 3 | 9:12.00 | Cook, Brian (2014) (Pearl River, NY) | NY Sec 1 State Qualifier(NY), 2014-05-30(#1) |
B-ST3K | 4 | 9:12.10 | McCarthy, John (2014) (Corning-Painted Post East, NY) | NY State Meet(NY), 2014-06-07(#2) |
B-ST3K | 5 | 9:17.10 | Rice, John (2015) (Xavier, NY) | CHSAA Varsity Outdoor Intersectional City Championship(NY), 2014-05-20(#1) |
B-ST3K | 6 | 9:24.94 | Huben, Dan (2014) (Clarence, NY) | NY State Meet(NY), 2014-06-07(#4) |
B-ST3K | 7 | 9:25.34 | Sery, Alec (2014) (Kingsway, NJ) | Woodbury Relays(NJ), 2014-04-19(#1) |
B-ST3K | 8 | 9:27.83 | Jibb, Jack (2015) (Monroe-Woodbury, NY) | NY State Meet(NY), 2014-06-07(#6) |
B-ST3K | 9 | 9:30.28 | Steinbrecher, Keith (2014) (Shoreham-Wading River, NY) | NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet(NY), 2014-05-31(#1) |
B-ST3K | 10 | 9:30.66 | Johnson, Jordan (2014) (Colonie Central, NY) | NY Sec 2 State Qualifier(NY), 2014-05-30(#1) |
B-ST3K | 11 | 9:31.46 | Dillon, Ben (2014) (Cherry Hill East, NJ) | Woodbury Relays(NJ), 2014-04-19(#2) |
B-ST3K | 12 | 9:32.93 | Miekley, Jeremy (2014) (Miller Place, NY) | NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet(NY), 2014-05-31(#2) |
B-ST3K | 13 | 9:34.27 | Bell, Noah (2014) (Bethlehem, NY) | NY Sec 2 State Qualifier(NY), 2014-05-30(#2) |
B-ST3K | 14 | 9:34.76 | Tooker, Aidan (2016) (Saratoga Springs, NY) | NY Section 2 Groups(NY), 2014-05-20(#1) |
B-ST3K | 15 | 9:34.84 | Trowbridge, Thorr (2016) (Kingston, NY) | NY Sec 9 State Qualifier(NY), 2014-05-30(#2) |
B-ST3K | 16 | 9:35.28 | Dyrland, Josh (2014) (Irondequoit, NY) | Monroe County Championships(NY), 2014-05-17(#1) |
B-ST3K | 17 | 9:36.03 | Peterson, Dan (2015) (Warwick Valley, NY) | OCIAA Track and Field Championship(NY), 2014-05-16(#1) |
B-ST3K | 18 | 9:36.40 | Butlak, Calvin (2015) (Lake Shore, NY) | NY State Meet(NY), 2014-06-07(#8) |
B-ST3K | 19 | 9:37.09 | Sutherland, Tyler (2014) (Trumansburg, NY) | NY State Meet(NY), 2014-06-07(#9) |
B-ST3K | 20 | 9:37.91 | Sherman, Nick (2014) (Huntington, NY) | NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet(NY), 2014-05-31(#3) |
B-ST3K | 21 | 9:39.73 | Cruickshank, Rowan (2014) (Onteora, NY) | NY State Meet(NY), 2014-06-07(#12) |
B-ST3K | 21 | 9:39.73 | Mazzuca, Lorenzo (2015) (New Paltz, NY) | NY State Meet(NY), 2014-06-07(#11) |
B-ST3K | 23 | 9:44.49 | Aziz, Mohamed (2014) (Ralph Mckee, NY) | Cicero-North Syracuse Invitational(NY), 2014-05-17(#1) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-ST3K | 24 | 9:45.23 | Nelson, Craig (2014) (West Islip, NY) | St Anthony's Invitational(NY), 2014-05-03(#2) |
B-ST3K | 25 | 9:45.37 | Bates, Brian (2016) (Corning-Painted Post West, NY) | NY Sec 4 State Qualifier(NY), 2014-05-29(#1) |
B-ST3K | 26 | 9:46.29 | Torda, Benjamin (2014) (Hastings, NY) | NY Sec 1 State Qualifier(NY), 2014-05-30(#1) |
B-ST3K | 27 | 9:46.91 | Swenson, Chris (2014) (Bellport, NY) | Chris Urban Copiage Invitational(NY), 2014-05-13(#1) |
B-ST3K | 28 | 9:47.08 | Inglis, Joseph (Moorestown, NJ) | Woodbury Relays(NJ), 2014-04-19(#1) |
B-ST3K | 29 | 9:48.11 | Velasquez, Jose (2014) (Jericho, NY) | NY Sec 8 State Qualifier(NY), 2014-05-29(#1) |
B-ST3K | 30 | 9:48.95 | Perez, Josh (2014) (Baldwinsville, NY) | Cicero-North Syracuse Invitational(NY), 2014-05-17(#2) |
B-ST3K | 31 | 9:49.10 | Brizzolara, Cody (2014) (Maine-Endwell, NY) | NY State Meet(NY), 2014-06-07(#14) |
B-ST3K | 32 | 9:49.46 | Nelson, Scott (2014) (West Islip, NY) | St Anthony's Invitational(NY), 2014-05-03(#3) |
B-ST3K | 33 | 9:49.54 | Peterson, Dj (2015) (Warwick Valley, NY) | NY Sec 9 State Qualifier(NY), 2014-05-30(#3) |
B-ST3K | 34 | 9:49.69 | Chen, Eric (Stuyvesant, NY) | NYC Mayor's Cup Outdoor(NY), 2014-04-12(#1) |
B-ST3K | 35 | 9:49.81 | Flint, Tanner (2014) (Corinth, NY) | NY State Meet(NY), 2014-06-07(#16) |
B-ST3K | 36 | 9:49.87 | Miano, Mike (2015) (Fordham Prep, NY) | NYC Mayor's Cup Outdoor(NY), 2014-04-12(#2) |
B-ST3K | 37 | 9:49.90 | Jeffrey, Asaad (2014) (North Rockland, NY) | Rockland County Championship(NY), 2014-05-16(#2) |
B-ST3K | 38 | 9:51.12 | Roach, Coleman (2016) (Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY) | NY State Meet(NY), 2014-06-07(#17) |
B-ST3K | 39 | 9:51.21 | Bloomer, Reilly (2015) (South Eugene, OR) | US Junior Nationals(OR), 2014-07-06(#10) |
B-ST3K | 40 | 9:52.24 | Schmitt, Drew (2016) (Brighton, NY) | NY Section 5 Class Championships(NY), 2014-05-24(#2) |
B-ST3K | 41 | 9:52.39 | Zias, Adrian (2014) (Irvington, NY) | NY Sec 1 State Qualifier(NY), 2014-05-30(#2) |
B-ST3K | 42 | 9:53.31 | Schloth, Jonathan (2014) (East Rockaway, NY) | NY Sec 8 State Qualifier(NY), 2014-05-29(#1) |
B-ST3K | 43 | 9:53.33 | Celecki, Barrett (2014) (Holland-Patent Central, NY) | NY Sec 3 State Qualifier(NY), 2014-05-29(#1) |
B-ST3K | 44 | 9:53.87 | Sommer, Justin (2014) (Plainedge, NY) | NY Sec 8 State Qualifier(NY), 2014-05-29(#2) |
B-ST3K | 45 | 9:54.52 | Mc, Jason (2017) (Hannibal, NY) | NY Sec 3 State Qualifier(NY), 2014-05-29(#2) |
B-ST3K | 46 | 9:54.94 | Shodai, Alex (2014) (Middletown, NY) | NY Sec 9 State Qualifier(NY), 2014-05-30(#4) |
B-ST3K | 47 | 9:55.01 | Ladouce, Jack (2015) (Elmira, NY) | NY Sec 4 State Qualifier(NY), 2014-05-29(#5) |
B-ST3K | 48 | 9:55.32 | Paone, Louis (2014) (Ocean City, NJ) | Woodbury Relays(NJ), 2014-04-19(#2) |
B-ST3K | 49 | 9:55.48 | Green, Connor (2014) (Pittsford-Mendon, NY) | Monroe County Championships(NY), 2014-05-17(#2) |
B-ST3K | 50 | 9:55.94 | Smith, Ben (2015) (John Jay, NY) | NY Sec 1 State Qualifier(NY), 2014-05-30(#2) |
B-ST3K | 51 | 9:56.02 | Michels, Brian (2015) (Patchogue-Medford, NY) | St Anthony's Invitational(NY), 2014-05-03(#5) |
B-ST3K | 52 | 9:56.09 | Freestone, Brent (2014) (Saratoga Springs, NY) | NY Section 2 Groups(NY), 2014-05-20(#3) |
B-ST3K | 53 | 9:56.21 | Martin, Jack (2014) (Baldwinsville, NY) | NY Sec 3 State Qualifier(NY), 2014-05-29(#3) |
B-ST3K | 54 | 9:57.22 | Timmerman, Parker (2014) (Brookfield, CT) | Loucks Games(NY), 2014-05-10(#4) |
B-ST3K | 55 | 9:58.05 | Lostritto, Glenn (2015) (Sacred Heart, NY) | NY Sec 8 State Qualifier(NY), 2014-05-29(#2) |
B-ST3K | 56 | 9:58.07 | Vinolas, Kevin (2015) (Minisink Valley, NY) | Section 9 Class Championship(NY), 2014-05-23(#4) |
B-ST3K | 57 | 9:59.72 | Beers, AJ (2014) (Central Square, NY) | NY Sec 3 State Qualifier(NY), 2014-05-29(#4) |
B-ST3K | 58 | 9:59.85 | Nohilly, Eion (2016) (John Jay, NY) | NY Section 1 Class A Championship(NY), 2014-05-24(#1) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-ST3K | | |