Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-3200 | 1 | 8:42.92 | Brannigan, Mike (2015) (Northport, NY) | Loucks Games(NY), 2015-05-09(#1) |
B-3200 | 2 | 8:43.93 | Ostberg, Alex (2015) (Darien, CT) | Loucks Games(NY), 2015-05-09(#2) |
B-3200 | 3 | 8:44.79 | Moskowitz, Eli (2015) (Souhegan Coop, NH) | Loucks Games(NY), 2015-05-09(#3) |
B-3200 | 4 | 8:46.10 | Spiezio, Jeremy (2015) (Greenwich Central, NY) | Loucks Games(NY), 2015-05-09(#4) |
B-3200 | 5 | 8:47.30 | Webb, Caleb (2015) (Big Bear, CA) | CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06(#1) |
B-3200 | 6 | 8:49.38 | Zabilski, Brian (2015) (Saugus, CA) | CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA), 2015-05-29(#1) |
B-3200 | 7 | 8:49.40 | Reiser, Jesse (2015) (McHenry, IL) | Fox Valley Boys Conference meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#1) |
B-3200 | 8 | 8:50.12 | Klecker, Joseph (2015) (Hopkins, MN) | Howard Wood Dakota Relays(SD), 2015-05-02(#1) |
B-3200 | 9 | 8:51.52 | Tooker, Aidan (2016) (Saratoga Springs, NY) | Loucks Games(NY), 2015-05-09(#5) |
B-3200 | 10 | 8:51.97 | Brandt, Robert (2015) (Loyola, CA) | CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06(#2) |
B-3200 | 11 | 8:52.16 | Armstrong, Elijah (2015) (Pocatello, ID) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#2) |
B-3200 | 12 | 8:52.62 | Dale, Zach (2015) (Conant, IL) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#4) |
B-3200 | 13 | 8:53.41 | Fisher, Grant (2015) (Grand Blanc, MI) | MI LP D1 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30(#1) |
B-3200 | 14 | 8:53.42 | Veatch, Ben (2016) (Carmel, IN) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#5) |
B-3200 | 15 | 8:54.13 | Tamagno, Austin (2016) (Brea Olinda, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#7) |
B-3200 | 16 | 8:54.24 | Thomet, Levi (2015) (Kodiak, AK) | AKFCA Big C Relays(AK), 2015-04-11(#1) |
B-3200 | 17 | 8:54.77 | Rice, John (2015) (Xavier, NY) | Loucks Games(NY), 2015-05-09(#6) |
B-3200 | 18 | 8:55.56 | Parsons, Alek (2016) (Ogden, UT) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#8) |
B-3200 | 19 | 8:55.60 | Brehm, Zach (2015) (Carlisle Area, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#1) |
B-3200 | 20 | 8:55.75 | Lundy, Conor (2016) (Fordham Prep, NY) | Loucks Games(NY), 2015-05-09(#7) |
B-3200 | 21 | 8:55.93 | Herrera, Eduardo (2016) (Madera South, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#9) |
B-3200 | 22 | 8:55.94 | Mantz, Conner (2015) (Sky View, UT) | AKFCA Big C Relays(AK), 2015-04-11(#2) |
B-3200 | 23 | 8:56.00 | Abert, Colin (2015) (Easton, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#2) |
B-3200 | 24 | 8:56.06 | Pollard, Thomas (2015) (Gilbert, IA) | Midwest Distance Classic(IL), 2015-06-13(#1) |
B-3200 | 25 | 8:56.14 | Smith, Stuart (2015) (Nathan Hale, WA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#10) |
B-3200 | 26 | 8:56.25 | Walsh, Wesley (2015) (Canyon, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#11) |
B-3200 | 27 | 8:56.34 | Hodgson, Dylan (2015) (Washington County, KS) | Midwest Distance Classic(IL), 2015-06-13(#2) |
B-3200 | 28 | 8:56.43 | Mcgoey, Matt (2015) (North Allegheny, PA) | PA 3A District 7(PA), 2015-05-16(#1) |
B-3200 | 29 | 8:56.55 | Salisbury, Jack (2016) (La Salle Academy, RI) | Loucks Games(NY), 2015-05-09(#8) |
B-3200 | 30 | 8:56.77 | Robinson, Ryan (2015) (Waterford Mott, MI) | Oakland County Championships(MI), 2015-05-22(#1) |
B-3200 | 31 | 8:56.86 | Sum, Steven (2015) (Saratoga, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#13) |
B-3200 | 32 | 8:57.01 | Blunt, Carter (2016) (Independence, TX) | Jesuit-Sheaner Relays(TX), 2015-03-21(#1) |
B-3200 | 33 | 8:57.49 | James, Kevin (2015) (Cardinal O'Hara, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#3) |
B-3200 | 34 | 8:57.68 | Brophy, Jake (2016) (Central Bucks East, PA) | Nike Henderson Invitational(PA), 2015-05-01(#1) |
B-3200 | 35 | 8:57.97 | Poteet, Logan (2015) (Kell, GA) | Coaches Invitational(GA), 2015-03-14(#1) |
B-3200 | 35 | 8:57.97 | Barrett, Ben (2015) (Norman North, OK) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#14) |
B-3200 | 37 | 8:58.09 | Corbett, Alex (2015) (Lake Braddock, VA) | Loucks Games(NY), 2015-05-09(#9) |
B-3200 | 38 | 8:58.12 | Anderson, Tanner (2015) (North Central, WA) | Shoreline Invitational(WA), 2015-05-02(#1) |
B-3200 | 39 | 8:58.32 | Petela, Luke (2015) (Haddon, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03(#1) |
B-3200 | 40 | 8:58.49 | Lauer, Will (2015) (Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD) | SD Class AA Championships(SD), 2015-05-30(#1) |
B-3200 | 41 | 8:58.53 | Rogers, Alex (2015) (NB Canyon, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28(#1) |
B-3200 | 42 | 8:58.61 | Yearian, Jack (2016) (Bellarmine Prep, WA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#1) |
B-3200 | 42 | 8:58.61 | Nownes, John (2015) (Creighton Prep, NE) | Midwest Distance Classic(IL), 2015-06-13(#3) |
B-3200 | 44 | 8:58.97 | Hamer, Eric (2015) (Palmer Ridge, CO) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#15) |
B-3200 | 45 | 8:58.99 | Hacker, Olin (2015) (Madison West, WI) | Madison Memorial Spartan Invitational(WI), 2015-05-08(#1) |
B-3200 | 46 | 8:59.09 | Villarreal, Carlos (2015) (Rio Rico, AZ) | Scottsdale Distance Classic(AZ), 2015-04-02(#1) |
B-3200 | 47 | 8:59.42 | Rocha, Phillip (2016) (Arcadia, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#16) |
B-3200 | 48 | 8:59.45 | Spencer, Cole (2016) (Great Oak, CA) | CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA), 2015-05-29(#3) |
B-3200 | 49 | 8:59.71 | Bouthillette, Matthew (2016) (La Salle Academy, RI) | Loucks Games(NY), 2015-05-09(#10) |
B-3200 | 50 | 8:59.80 | Benedict, Kai (2015) (Mcqueen, NV) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#17) |
B-3200 | 51 | 8:59.84 | Hall, Philip (2015) (South View, NC) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#18) |
B-3200 | 52 | 8:59.87 | Power, Paul (2015) (Spring Ford, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#4) |
B-3200 | 53 | 9:00.00 | Price, Collin (2015) (St. Margaret's, CA) | CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA), 2015-05-29(#4) |
B-3200 | 54 | 9:00.31 | Principe Jr., David (2017) (La Salle Academy, RI) | Loucks Games(NY), 2015-05-09(#11) |
B-3200 | 55 | 9:00.32 | Dressel, John (2015) (Mt Spokane, WA) | WA 3A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30(#1) |
B-3200 | 56 | 9:00.40 | Burke, Colin (2015) (Bishop O'Dowd, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#2) |
B-3200 | 57 | 9:00.60 | Mau, Kyle (2015) (Hudson, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#1) |
B-3200 | 58 | 9:00.82 | Brown, Reed (2017) (Southlake Carroll, TX) | TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16(#2) |
B-3200 | 59 | 9:00.86 | Pulimood, Nikhil (2015) (West Windsor-Plainsboro South, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03(#2) |
B-3200 | 60 | 9:00.87 | Miller, Jeffery (2015) (Page, AZ) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#3) |
B-3200 | 61 | 9:00.95 | Comber, Casey (2015) (Hatboro-Horsham, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#5) |
B-3200 | 62 | 9:01.05 | Yapp, Miles (2015) (Brookwood, GA) | Coaches Invitational(GA), 2015-03-14(#2) |
B-3200 | 63 | 9:01.11 | Barnard, Adam (2015) (Daniel Boone, TN) | KYA Post Season XC TT(TN), 2014-11-21(#1) |
B-3200 | 64 | 9:01.25 | Marston, Andrew (2015) (Conestoga, PA) | Nike Henderson Invitational(PA), 2015-05-01(#2) |
B-3200 | 65 | 9:01.43 | Worley, Sam (2017) (NB Canyon, TX) | TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16(#3) |
B-3200 | 66 | 9:01.48 | Reed, Devon (2015) (Jurupa Hills, CA) | CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA), 2015-05-29(#5) |
B-3200 | 67 | 9:01.76 | Burdette, Colin (2015) (Hilliard Davidson, OH) | Wayne Invitational(OH), 2015-05-01(#1) |
B-3200 | 68 | 9:01.96 | Coppi, Mason (2016) (Dana Hills, CA) | CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA), 2015-05-29(#7) |
B-3200 | 69 | 9:02.01 | Lay, Austin (2015) (Morro Bay, CA) | CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA), 2015-05-29(#8) |
B-3200 | 70 | 9:02.06 | Ryan, Paul (2015) (Logos, ID) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#4) |
B-3200 | 71 | 9:02.18 | Eidenschink, Benji (2015) (Nekoosa, WI) | Midwest Distance Classic(IL), 2015-06-13(#4) |
B-3200 | 72 | 9:02.22 | Ocampo, Psalm (2015) (Clovis North, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#5) |
B-3200 | 73 | 9:02.51 | Dahl, Nick (2017) (Germantown Friends , PA) | Nike Henderson Invitational(PA), 2015-05-01(#3) |
B-3200 | 74 | 9:02.59 | Roe, Aaron (2015) (Henry M. Jackson, WA) | Shoreline Invitational(WA), 2015-05-02(#2) |
B-3200 | 75 | 9:02.66 | Baldwin, Tanis (2015) (East Henderson, NC) | adidas Raleigh Relays(NC), 2015-03-28(#1) |
B-3200 | 76 | 9:03.19 | Millar, Bryce (2015) (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) | NY Section 3 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-05(#1) |
B-3200 | 77 | 9:03.29 | Kopczynski, Scott (2015) (East Valley, WA) | Shoreline Invitational(WA), 2015-05-02(#3) |
B-3200 | 78 | 9:03.32 | Ferro, Blaise (2016) (Christian Brothers Academy, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03(#3) |
B-3200 | 79 | 9:03.45 | Haller, Miler (2015) (Edmonds Woodway, WA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#7) |
B-3200 | 80 | 9:03.53 | Jakowec, Nicolaus (2015) (Loyola, CA) | CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA), 2015-05-29(#10) |
B-3200 | 81 | 9:03.57 | Khosla, Sukhi (2015) (Leon, FL) | FSU Relays(FL), 2015-03-28(#1) |
B-3200 | 82 | 9:03.80 | Collins, Joshua (2015) (Wasatch, UT) | BYU Invitational(UT), 2015-05-02(#2) |
B-3200 | 83 | 9:03.84 | Clinger, Casey (2017) (American Fork, UT) | BYU Invitational(UT), 2015-05-02(#3) |
B-3200 | 84 | 9:03.87 | Martins, Franco (2015) (Windermere Prep, FL) | FSU Relays(FL), 2015-03-28(#2) |
B-3200 | 85 | 9:03.89 | Affolder, Noah (2017) (Carthage, NY) | Oneida Invitational (NY), 2015-05-15(#1) |
B-3200 | 86 | 9:04.13 | Landis, Luke (2015) (Norwalk, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#2) |
B-3200 | 87 | 9:04.15 | Zentmeyer, James (2015) (Sickles, FL) | FSU Relays(FL), 2015-03-28(#3) |
B-3200 | 88 | 9:04.40 | Peloquin, Tristan (2015) (Gig Harbor, WA) | Shoreline Invitational(WA), 2015-05-02(#4) |
B-3200 | 89 | 9:04.42 | Meaux, Connor (2015) (College Park, TX) | TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16(#4) |
B-3200 | 90 | 9:04.76 | Jones, Leland (2015) (Summit, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03(#4) |
B-3200 | 91 | 9:04.79 | Salvano, Kevin (2016) (Buffalo Grove, IL) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#20) |
B-3200 | 92 | 9:04.99 | Vaughan, Connor (2015) (Wolfson, FL) | FSU Relays(FL), 2015-03-28(#4) |
B-3200 | 93 | 9:05.07 | Petrella, Benjamin (2016) (Liverpool, NY) | NY Section 3 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-05(#3) |
B-3200 | 94 | 9:05.08 | Hall, Kevin (2015) (Saline, MI) | MI LP D1 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30(#3) |
B-3200 | 95 | 9:05.10 | Christ, Kyle (2015) (West Johnston, NC) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#21) |
B-3200 | 96 | 9:05.12 | MacPherson, Sean (2015) (Sterling, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03(#5) |
B-3200 | 97 | 9:05.23 | Davis, Jon (2016) (Oakwood, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#1) |
B-3200 | 98 | 9:05.51 | Carpenter, Jaret (2016) (Wayzata, MN) | MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#2) |
B-3200 | 99 | 9:05.52 | Johns, McKay (2017) (American Fork, UT) | BYU Invitational(UT), 2015-05-02(#4) |
B-3200 | 100 | 9:05.56 | Olson, Connor (2015) (Wayzata, MN) | Hamline Elite Meet(MN), 2015-04-24(#1) |
B-3200 | 101 | 9:05.69 | Nasta, Pedro (2015) (John Cooper, TX) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#22) |
B-3200 | 102 | 9:05.78 | Murphy, Conor (2015) (Allentown, NJ) | Mercer County Championships(NJ), 2015-05-09(#2) |
B-3200 | 103 | 9:05.82 | Jordan, Andrew (2016) (Watkins Memorial, OH) | Eastern Relays(KY), 2015-04-25(#1) |
B-3200 | 104 | 9:05.89 | Knevelbaard, Kasey (2015) (Immanuel, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#23) |
B-3200 | 105 | 9:05.94 | Burkhardt, Andrew (2016) (JSerra, CA) | CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23(#1) |
B-3200 | 106 | 9:06.13 | Webb, Sam (2015) (Pennsbury, PA) | Nike Henderson Invitational(PA), 2015-05-01(#6) |
B-3200 | 107 | 9:06.21 | Ernst, William (2015) (San Luis Obispo, CA) | Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2015-04-18(#1) |
B-3200 | 108 | 9:06.30 | Tuntivate, Kieran (2015) (Charter Of Wilmington, DE) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#8) |
B-3200 | 109 | 9:06.52 | Hockenbury, Dominic (2016) (Lake-Lehman, PA) | Nike Henderson Invitational(PA), 2015-05-01(#7) |
B-3200 | 110 | 9:06.63 | Williams, Nathan (2015) (Carlsbad, CA) | CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06(#6) |
B-3200 | 111 | 9:06.74 | Loud, Irwin (2017) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#2) |
B-3200 | 112 | 9:06.85 | Rodeheffer, John (2015) (Oak Harbor, WA) | WA 3A NW District 1 Championships(WA), 2015-05-22(#1) |
B-3200 | 113 | 9:06.90 | Siniscalchi, Trevor (2015) (Westview, CA) | CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06(#7) |
B-3200 | 114 | 9:07.01 | Gaynor, Gavin (2016) (Hudson, OH) | Eastern Relays(KY), 2015-04-25(#2) |
B-3200 | 114 | 9:07.01 | Murray, Kevin (2016) (Charter Of Wilmington, DE) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#9) |
B-3200 | 116 | 9:07.30 | Nameth, Ryan (2015) (Verona Area, WI) | WI D1 State Meet(WI), 2015-06-06(#2) |
B-3200 | 117 | 9:07.35 | Tichenor, Griffin (2015) (Bloomington North, IN) | IN Boys State Meet(IN), 2015-06-05(#2) |
B-3200 | 118 | 9:07.50 | Mcdermott, Patrick (2015) (Ingraham, WA) | Shoreline Invitational(WA), 2015-05-02(#5) |
B-3200 | 119 | 9:07.53 | Janke, Justin (2016) (North Central, WA) | Pasco Invitational(WA), 2015-04-18(#1) |
B-3200 | 120 | 9:07.58 | Myers, Chris (2015) (Holmes, TX) | TX 6A Region 4 San Antonio(TX), 2015-05-02(#3) |
B-3200 | 121 | 9:07.79 | Wuori, Connor (2015) (Portage Central, MI) | MI LP D1 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30(#4) |
B-3200 | 122 | 9:07.94 | Hoeft, Owen (2016) (Hopkins, MN) | MN Section 6AA Championships (MN), 2015-05-28(#3) |
B-3200 | 123 | 9:07.99 | Pompilj, Marco (2015) (Collegiate, NY) | Saint Anthony's Invitational (NY), 2015-05-02(#1) |
B-3200 | 124 | 9:08.03 | Perez, Jorge (2015) (Reedley, CA) | CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06(#8) |
B-3200 | 125 | 9:08.19 | Singer, Michael (2015) (McDonogh, MD) | Draper Invitational(VA), 2015-05-01(#1) |
B-3200 | 126 | 9:08.50 | Hoffert, Jake (2015) (Yorkville, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#1) |
B-3200 | 127 | 9:08.60 | Guyton, Jack (2015) (Plant, FL) | FSU Relays - Friday(FL), 2015-03-26(#5) |
B-3200 | 128 | 9:08.69 | Gessner, Finn (2017) (Madison La Follette, WI) | WI D1 State Meet(WI), 2015-06-06(#3) |
B-3200 | 129 | 9:08.89 | Henderson, Nathan (2017) (JP McCaskey, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#9) |
B-3200 | 130 | 9:08.91 | Kurdy, Sean (2016) (Jesuit, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#1) |
B-3200 | 131 | 9:08.93 | Hodkinson, Brad (2015) (Snohomish, WA) | WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships(WA), 2015-05-22(#1) |
B-3200 | 132 | 9:09.10 | Kneisel, Kenny (2016) (Mount Tabor, NC) | adidas Raleigh Relays(NC), 2015-03-28(#3) |
B-3200 | 132 | 9:09.10 | Dodds, Spencer (2016) (Great Oak, CA) | CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA), 2015-05-16(#4) |
B-3200 | 134 | 9:09.19 | Hesse-Withbroe, Bailey (2015) (Stillwater, MN) | MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#3) |
B-3200 | 135 | 9:09.43 | Hill, Ben (2015) (Royal Oak, MI) | Oakland County Championships(MI), 2015-05-22(#2) |
B-3200 | 136 | 9:09.75 | Vernau, Michael (2017) (Davis Sr., CA) | CIF-SJS Masters Finals(CA), 2015-05-29(#2) |
B-3200 | 137 | 9:09.76 | Soto, Daniel (2015) (West Des Moines Valley, IA) | Midwest Distance Classic(IL), 2015-06-13(#6) |
B-3200 | 137 | 9:09.76 | Luevano, Paul (2016) (Venice, CA) | CIF-LA City Finals(CA), 2015-05-28(#1) |
B-3200 | 139 | 9:09.90 | Hoffert, Luke (2015) (Yorkville, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#2) |
B-3200 | 140 | 9:09.98 | Magallanes, Julien (2016) (William W Borden, IN) | IN Boys State Meet(IN), 2015-06-05(#3) |
B-3200 | 141 | 9:10.17 | Bilvado, Jacob (2015) (El Diamante, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#1) |
B-3200 | 142 | 9:10.20 | Salter, Cody (2015) (Millikan, CA) | CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA), 2015-05-16(#6) |
B-3200 | 143 | 9:10.27 | Handley, Will (2016) (Timpanogos, UT) | UT 4A State Meet(UT), 2015-05-16(#3) |
B-3200 | 144 | 9:10.40 | Garrett, Stephen (2015) (Tatnall, DE) | DE Meet of Champions(DE), 2015-05-20(#2) |
B-3200 | 145 | 9:10.65 | Prunty, Joseph (2015) (Fordham Prep, NY) | CHSAA Intersectional Championships(NY), 2015-05-23(#1) |
B-3200 | 146 | 9:10.66 | Aguilera, Roberto (2016) (Ferndale, WA) | Shoreline Invitational(WA), 2015-05-02(#7) |
B-3200 | 147 | 9:10.69 | Jones, Stephen (2016) (Troy, OH) | OH D1 Southwest District - Wayne(OH), 2015-05-22(#1) |
B-3200 | 148 | 9:10.72 | Winders, Javan (2016) (Henry County, TN) | Eastern Relays(KY), 2015-04-25(#3) |
B-3200 | 148 | 9:10.72 | Gleason, George (2015) (Huntington Beach, CA) | Orange County Championships(CA), 2015-04-25(#1) |
B-3200 | 150 | 9:10.75 | Seufer, Peter (2015) (E.C. Glass, VA) | adidas Raleigh Relays(NC), 2015-03-28(#4) |
B-3200 | 151 | 9:10.84 | Danielson, Spencer (2015) (Terre Haute South Vigo, IN) | IN Boys State Meet(IN), 2015-06-05(#4) |
B-3200 | 152 | 9:10.94 | Liddell, Christian (2015) (Rogers, AR) | Jesuit-Sheaner Relays(TX), 2015-03-21(#3) |
B-3200 | 153 | 9:10.96 | Gavigan, Luke (2015) (Tappan Zee, NY) | North Rockland Red Raider Relays(NY), 2015-04-18(#2) |
B-3200 | 154 | 9:10.98 | Childs, Drew (2015) (Bella Vista, CA) | CIF-SJS Masters Finals(CA), 2015-05-29(#3) |
B-3200 | 155 | 9:11.00 | Jacques, Joshua (2016) (Lyman, FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#1) |
B-3200 | 156 | 9:11.19 | Torres, Alexis (2015) (Kingsburg, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#2) |
B-3200 | 156 | 9:11.19 | Bielaczyc, Garek (2016) (Salt Lake City East, UT) | UT 4A State Meet(UT), 2015-05-16(#4) |
B-3200 | 158 | 9:11.23 | Davey, Mickey (2015) (DeLaSalle, MI) | MI LP D1 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30(#5) |
B-3200 | 159 | 9:11.26 | Jameson, Evan (2015) (Del Norte, CA) | CIF-SDS Finals(CA), 2015-05-30(#1) |
B-3200 | 160 | 9:11.27 | Bowles, Christian (2015) (Lakeside, GA) | Coaches Invitational(GA), 2015-03-14(#3) |
B-3200 | 160 | 9:11.27 | Grismer, Nick (2015) (Mason, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#4) |
B-3200 | 162 | 9:11.31 | Foster, Chris (2015) (Los Gatos, CA) | CIF-CCS Finals(CA), 2015-05-29(#2) |
B-3200 | 163 | 9:11.33 | Stevens, Chad (2015) (East Valley, WA) | Shoreline Invitational(WA), 2015-05-02(#8) |
B-3200 | 164 | 9:11.34 | Hindman, Austin (2017) (Lafayette, MO) | MO Class 5 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30(#1) |
B-3200 | 165 | 9:11.51 | Merchan, Michael (2015) (Marshall, CA) | CIF-LA City Finals(CA), 2015-05-28(#2) |
B-3200 | 166 | 9:11.57 | Pina, Jose (2015) (Abraham Lincoln, CA) | CIF-CCS Finals(CA), 2015-05-29(#3) |
B-3200 | 167 | 9:11.66 | Brown, Graham (2015) (Palatine, IL) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#13) |
B-3200 | 168 | 9:11.67 | Moore, Mason (2015) (Summit Country Day, OH) | Eastern Relays(KY), 2015-04-25(#4) |
B-3200 | 169 | 9:11.69 | Boffman, Raymond (2015) (Cathedral Catholic, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#1) |
B-3200 | 170 | 9:12.02 | Vroon, Taylor (2017) (Brentwood, TN) | Eastern Relays(KY), 2015-04-25(#5) |
B-3200 | 171 | 9:12.04 | Keith, Devyn (2016) (John Curtis, LA) | FSU Relays - Friday(FL), 2015-03-26(#6) |
B-3200 | 172 | 9:12.06 | Boone, Zach (2015) (Mitchell, NC) | Dash For Doobie 3200 Tune-up(NC), 2014-11-15(#2) |
B-3200 | 173 | 9:12.07 | Bell, Joshua (2016) (Brentwood Academy, TN) | Eastern Relays(KY), 2015-04-25(#6) |
B-3200 | 173 | 9:12.07 | Ounadjela, Johain (2015) (Carlmont, CA) | CIF-CCS Finals(CA), 2015-05-29(#4) |
B-3200 | 175 | 9:12.08 | Aho, Jack (2017) (Grayslake Central, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#3) |
B-3200 | 176 | 9:12.11 | Horn, Connor (2016) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#3) |
B-3200 | 177 | 9:12.23 | Laccinole, Nick (2016) (Inglemoor, WA) | WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships(WA), 2015-05-22(#3) |
B-3200 | 178 | 9:12.24 | Misuraca, Evan (2015) (Westview, CA) | Escondido Invitational(CA), 2015-05-01(#1) |
B-3200 | 179 | 9:12.30 | Johnsrud, Peter (2015) (Oswego, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#4) |
B-3200 | 180 | 9:12.54 | Barringer, Charlie (2015) (Bothell, WA) | WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships(WA), 2015-05-22(#4) |
B-3200 | 181 | 9:12.58 | Klaiber, Jon (2015) (Naperville North, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#5) |
B-3200 | 182 | 9:12.72 | Jennings, Roman (2017) (Fort Wayne Snider, IN) | IN Boys State Meet(IN), 2015-06-05(#5) |
B-3200 | 183 | 9:12.80 | Reynolds, Garrett (2016) (Ventura, CA) | CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA), 2015-05-16(#4) |
B-3200 | 184 | 9:12.85 | Diehr, Julius (2015) (La Jolla Country Day, CA) | CIF-SDS Finals(CA), 2015-05-30(#2) |
B-3200 | 185 | 9:12.86 | Randall, Branden (2015) (Eleanor Roosevelt, CA) | UCLA Legends Invitational(CA), 2015-04-04(#1) |
B-3200 | 186 | 9:12.87 | Harbertson, Kaden (2015) (Skyview, WA) | WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30(#4) |
B-3200 | 187 | 9:12.92 | Jacklin, Zac (2015) (American Fork, UT) | BYU Invitational(UT), 2015-05-02(#6) |
B-3200 | 188 | 9:13.07 | Wagner, Robert (2016) (Pewaukee, WI) | WI D1 State Meet(WI), 2015-06-06(#4) |
B-3200 | 189 | 9:13.08 | Novak, Matthew (2015) (Deep Run, VA) | VA 5A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06(#1) |
B-3200 | 190 | 9:13.10 | Trujillo, Millen (2015) (Walnut, CA) | UCLA Legends Invitational(CA), 2015-04-04(#2) |
B-3200 | 191 | 9:13.20 | Wulff, Devin (2015) (Redmond, WA) | WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships(WA), 2015-05-22(#5) |
B-3200 | 192 | 9:13.34 | Snyder, Andrew (2015) (Kamiakin, WA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#26) |
B-3200 | 193 | 9:13.39 | Hoff, Cole (2016) (Agoura, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#6) |
B-3200 | 194 | 9:13.43 | Osen, Riley (2016) (Winfield, KS) | Kansas Relays(KS), 2015-04-17(#1) |
B-3200 | 195 | 9:13.45 | Suarez, Carlos (2015) (Redondo Union, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#14) |
B-3200 | 196 | 9:13.46 | Clements, Cameron (2016) (Carroll, IN) | IN Marion Boys Regional(IN), 2015-05-28(#1) |
B-3200 | 197 | 9:13.55 | Roberts, Paul (2016) (Lyons, CO) | Stutler Bowl Twilight Meet(CO), 2015-04-24(#1) |
B-3200 | 198 | 9:13.74 | Teran-solano, Michael (2015) (Jurupa Hills, CA) | CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23(#4) |
B-3200 | 199 | 9:13.75 | Gilbert, Austin (2015) (Ridgefield, CT) | CT Class LL State Meet(CT), 2015-06-02(#1) |
B-3200 | 200 | 9:13.80 | Benson, Joe (2017) (Timpanogos, UT) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#7) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-3200 | | |