Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-DT | 1 | 214-04.00 | Davis, Carlos (2015) (Blue Springs, MO) | Gary Parker Invitational(MO), 2015-04-23(#1) |
B-DT | 2 | 205-08.00 | Davis, Khalil (2015) (Blue Springs, MO) | MO Class 5 Sectional 3(MO), 2015-05-23(#1) |
B-DT | 3 | 203-09.00 | Smith, Christian (2015) (Mcdonald, OH) | Western Reserve Relays(OH), 2015-04-30(#1) |
B-DT | 4 | 203-06.00 | Detillion, Trevor (2015) (Unioto, OH) | Penn Relays(PA), 2015-04-25(#1) |
B-DT | 5 | 199-07.00 | Lucas, David (2015) (Warwick, PA) | Penn Relays(PA), 2015-04-25(#2) |
B-DT | 6 | 198-03.00 | Camp, Ryan (2016) (Archer, GA) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02(#1) |
B-DT | 7 | 195-04.00 | Lenford, Charles (2016) (Oceanside, CA) | CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06(#1) |
B-DT | 8 | 195-00.00 | Schall, David (2015) (Avon, IN) | IN Lafayette Jefferson Boys Regional(IN), 2015-05-28(#1) |
B-DT | 9 | 194-08.00 | McMorris, Malik (2015) (Mater Dei, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#1) |
B-DT | 10 | 194-03.00 | Epenesa, AJ (2017) (Edwardsville, IL) | Collinsville Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-05-09(#1) |
B-DT | 11 | 193-09.00 | Morrison, Willie (2015) (Leavenworth, KS) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06(#2) |
B-DT | 12 | 193-08.00 | Wray, Sam (2016) (Starpoint, NY) | ECIC Championships(NY), 2015-05-30(#1) |
B-DT | 13 | 192-11.00 | Bandel, Connor (2016) (Oxford, MI) | Oxford @ Lake Orion (MI), 2015-04-29(#1) |
B-DT | 14 | 192-09.00 | Shuler, Adam (2015) (Lyman, FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#1) |
B-DT | 15 | 192-08.00 | Pertusati, Michael (2015) (Los Osos, CA) | Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2015-04-18(#1) |
B-DT | 16 | 192-03.00 | Nelson, Ricky (2015) (Belleville West, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#1) |
B-DT | 17 | 191-10.00 | Prestigiacoma, Mike (2015) (Lake Park, IL) | Bud Mohns Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#1) |
B-DT | 18 | 190-04.00 | Tidd, Cameron (2016) (Center Grove, IN) | IN Boys State Meet(IN), 2015-06-05(#1) |
B-DT | 19 | 190-01.00 | Coghill, Nick (2015) (Valencia, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#2) |
B-DT | 20 | 189-02.00 | Brinson, Kenneth (2015) (Marist, GA) | GA 4A Sectional B(GA), 2015-05-02(#1) |
B-DT | 21 | 189-01.00 | Neelly, Brett (2015) (Gallatin, TN) | Sea Ray Relays(TN), 2015-04-11(#1) |
B-DT | 22 | 188-11.00 | Barajas, Sebastian (2016) (Hood River Valley, OR) | Columbia River Conference Championships(OR), 2015-05-15(#1) |
B-DT | 23 | 188-02.00 | Piperi, Adrian (2017) (The Woodlands, TX) | TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16(#1) |
B-DT | 24 | 187-10.00 | Dennis, Chase (2016) (Timber Creek, TX) | TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02(#1) |
B-DT | 25 | 187-08.00 | Nelson, Erik (2015) (Waukee, IA) | Drake Relays(IA), 2015-04-25(#1) |
B-DT | 26 | 187-07.00 | Steward, Kevin (2016) (Red Oak, TX) | TAAF Games of Texas(TX), 2015-08-02(#1) |
B-DT | 27 | 187-06.00 | Ribeiro, Lucas (2015) (Belmont Hill, MA) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#1) |
B-DT | 28 | 187-05.00 | Blair, Colin (2016) (Lancaster, NY) | NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-06(#1) |
B-DT | 29 | 187-04.00 | Gowing, Brody (2015) (Klein, TX) | USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11(#1) |
B-DT | 30 | 187-02.00 | Godsil, Marshall (2015) (Bellarmine, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#3) |
B-DT | 31 | 187-01.00 | Palo, Bucyrus (2015) (Newton Falls, OH) | OH D3 Region 9(OH), 2015-05-29(#2) |
B-DT | 32 | 186-09.00 | Buckley, Christian (2015) (Poca, WV) | WV Region 4 AA(WV), 2015-05-13(#1) |
B-DT | 33 | 186-07.00 | Merkley, Tyler (2015) (Los Osos, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#4) |
B-DT | 34 | 186-03.00 | Wyrick, Levi (2015) (Caney Valley, KS) | KS 3A Championships(KS), 2015-05-30(#1) |
B-DT | 35 | 186-02.00 | Geist, Jordan (2017) (Knoch, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#1) |
B-DT | 36 | 186-01.00 | Castle, Noah (2015) (Wauseon, OH) | OH D2 Region 8(OH), 2015-05-30(#1) |
B-DT | 37 | 185-11.00 | Mooers, John (2015) (Middle Township, NJ) | NJ South Group 2(NJ), 2015-05-23(#1) |
B-DT | 38 | 185-10.00 | Jackson, Bauvier (2015) (Broome, SC) | Taco Bell Classic(SC), 2015-04-11(#2) |
B-DT | 39 | 185-07.00 | Echols, Colin (2016) (Coppell, TX) | TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16(#2) |
B-DT | 39 | 185-07.00 | Bridge, Caleb (2015) (North Beach, WA) | WA 2B State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30(#1) |
B-DT | 41 | 185-03.00 | Long, Jacob (2015) (Kearney, NE) | NE Class A State Meet(NE), 2015-05-23(#1) |
B-DT | 41 | 185-03.00 | Carrillo, Kyle (2016) (Westlake, CA) | CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA), 2015-05-16(#2) |
B-DT | 43 | 185-02.00 | Bultman, Nathan (2015) (West Ranch, CA) | CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA), 2015-05-16(#1) |
B-DT | 44 | 184-10.00 | Basso, Chago (2017) (Lake Park, IL) | DuPage Track Invitational(IL), 2015-07-18(#1) |
B-DT | 45 | 184-09.00 | Mullen, Ryan (2015) (Lakes, IL) | Lake Zurich Bears Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#1) |
B-DT | 46 | 184-06.00 | Downs, Marcus (2015) (Park Tudor, IN) | IN Boys State Meet(IN), 2015-06-05(#3) |
B-DT | 47 | 184-05.00 | Osborn, Bronson (2017) (Esperanza, CA) | CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06(#3) |
B-DT | 48 | 183-08.00 | Glynn, Austin (2017) (Onalaska, WI) | WI D1 Baraboo Regional(WI), 2015-05-26(#1) |
B-DT | 48 | 183-08.00 | VanLanen, Cole (2016) (Bay Port, WI) | WI D1 State Meet(WI), 2015-06-06(#1) |
B-DT | 50 | 183-07.00 | Brennan, Sean (2015) (Union Catholic, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03(#1) |
B-DT | 51 | 183-01.00 | Deculus, Austin (2017) (Cy-Fair, TX) | Will Taylor Relays(TX), 2015-02-21(#1) |
B-DT | 52 | 183-00.00 | Katnik, Matt (2015) (St. John Bosco, CA) | CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06(#5) |
B-DT | 53 | 182-06.00 | Oladipo, Gabriel (2017) (Hightower, TX) | TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16(#5) |
B-DT | 54 | 182-05.00 | Espinoza, Angel (2015) (Rivera, TX) | RGVCA Meet of Champions(TX), 2015-03-28(#1) |
B-DT | 55 | 182-03.00 | Washington, Turner (2017) (Canyon Del Oro, AZ) | Becky Marshall Invitational(AZ), 2015-03-27(#1) |
B-DT | 56 | 182-02.00 | Lindsley, Drew (2015) (Grangeville, ID) | ID 1A/2A District I/II Championships(ID), 2015-05-08(#1) |
B-DT | 57 | 181-11.00 | Paulo, Darrin (2015) (Grant, CA) | CIF-SJS Masters Prelims(CA), 2015-05-28(#1) |
B-DT | 58 | 181-09.00 | Blomquist, Logan (2016) (Pleasant Hill, MO) | MO Class 4 Sectional 4(MO), 2015-05-23(#1) |
B-DT | 59 | 181-07.00 | Hedge, Kyle (2015) (Crystal Lake South, IL) | Crystal Lake South Boys Triangular(IL), 2015-05-04(#1) |
B-DT | 60 | 181-06.00 | Roddy, Connor (2018) (Duncan, OK) | Edmond Track Town Invitational(OK), 2015-04-24(#1) |
B-DT | 60 | 181-06.00 | McCloyn, Tim (2016) (Huntley, IL) | Grayslake Central / Huntley Boys Dual(IL), 2015-05-11(#1) |
B-DT | 62 | 181-03.00 | Hickel, Torrey (2016) (Desert Vista, AZ) | Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2015-04-18(#2) |
B-DT | 62 | 181-03.00 | Petersson, William (2016) (Centennial, TX) | TAAF Games Region 4 Colony(TX), 2015-07-18(#1) |
B-DT | 64 | 181-00.00 | Valenzuela, Omar (2015) (La Quinta, CA) | Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2015-04-18(#3) |
B-DT | 65 | 180-08.00 | McKeag, Kieran (2016) (Apple Valley, MN) | South Suburban Conference Championships(MN), 2015-05-20(#1) |
B-DT | 66 | 180-02.00 | Feasline, Logan (2015) (St Maries, ID) | ID 2A State Meet(ID), 2015-05-16(#1) |
B-DT | 66 | 180-02.00 | Benson, Kevin (2015) (Toms River North, NJ) | NJ South Group 4(NJ), 2015-05-23(#1) |
B-DT | 68 | 180-01.00 | Targgart, Logan (2015) (Coldwater, MI) | MI Regional 12-2 @ Mason(MI), 2015-05-15(#1) |
B-DT | 68 | 180-01.00 | Mcmullen, Connor (2015) (Louisburg, KS) | Jesuit-Sheaner Relays(TX), 2015-03-21(#1) |
B-DT | 70 | 180-00.00 | Slater, Michael (2015) (Parkway Central, MO) | Fred Lyons Invitational(MO), 2015-04-24(#1) |
B-DT | 70 | 180-00.00 | Hurley, Ricky (2015) (Cary-Grove Community, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#4) |
B-DT | 72 | 179-11.00 | Howards, Terrance (2015) (Park Center, MN) | MN Section 5AA Championships(MN), 2015-05-29(#1) |
B-DT | 73 | 179-07.00 | Krimin, Nick (2016) (St. Joseph Metuchen, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03(#2) |
B-DT | 74 | 179-06.00 | Harkey, Zach (2015) (Huron, OH) | Bob Knoll Invitational(OH), 2015-05-09(#1) |
B-DT | 75 | 179-04.00 | Shurts, Dallin (2015) (Banks, OR) | Seaside, Tillamook and Valley Catholic at Banks(OR), 2015-05-06(#1) |
B-DT | 75 | 179-04.00 | Yon, Cameron (2015) (Great Mills, MD) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02(#5) |
B-DT | 77 | 179-01.00 | Williams, Brady (2015) (Green Valley, NV) | Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2015-04-18(#4) |
B-DT | 78 | 178-07.00 | Herweyer, Magnus (2016) (Carrboro, NC) | NC 2A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-16(#1) |
B-DT | 79 | 178-06.00 | Morgan, Jalen (2015) (Shadow Hills, CA) | CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06(#8) |
B-DT | 80 | 178-03.00 | King, Bailey (2016) (Union, WA) | Centennial Invitational(OR), 2015-04-25(#1) |
B-DT | 81 | 178-02.00 | Watkins, Shae (2016) (Arcadia, OH) | OH D3 Northwest District - Gibsonburg(OH), 2015-05-23(#1) |
B-DT | 82 | 178-01.00 | Nelson, Chandler (Mitchell Christian, SD) | Howard Wood Dakota Relays(SD), 2015-05-02(#1) |
B-DT | 82 | 178-01.00 | Scott, Connor (2017) (Lee-Davis, VA) | Glen Allen Invitational(VA), 2015-05-09(#1) |
B-DT | 84 | 178-00.00 | Roberts, Sam (2015) (Holland Hall, OK) | Oologah Invitational(OK), 2015-04-03(#1) |
B-DT | 85 | 177-11.00 | Sessums, Kenneth (2015) (Strake Jesuit, TX) | TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16(#6) |
B-DT | 86 | 177-07.00 | esparza, nathan (2016) (Amador Valley, CA) | CIF-NCS Meet of Champions(CA), 2015-05-30(#1) |
B-DT | 87 | 177-05.00 | Carrigan, Kane (2016) (Harrisburg, IL) | IL 2A Triad Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#1) |
B-DT | 88 | 177-03.00 | Neelly, Adam (2016) (Gallatin, TN) | TN 3A Section 3(TN), 2015-05-15(#2) |
B-DT | 88 | 177-03.00 | Hardiman, Daniel (2015) (Farmington, CT) | New England Championships(ME), 2015-06-13(#1) |
B-DT | 90 | 177-02.00 | Davis, Jordan (2015) (Elsinore, CA) | Sunbelt League Finals(CA), 2015-05-06(#1) |
B-DT | 90 | 177-02.00 | Enriquz, Jamie (2016) (College Park, TX) | TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble(TX), 2015-04-23(#2) |
B-DT | 92 | 176-10.00 | Monta, Lawson (2016) (Greensburg-Salem, PA) | Mt. Lebanon Invitational(PA), 2015-03-21(#1) |
B-DT | 92 | 176-10.00 | Castillo, David (2015) (Copperas Cove, TX) | TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02(#3) |
B-DT | 92 | 176-10.00 | Leonnig, Luke (2016) (Eagle, ID) | ID 5A District III Championhips(ID), 2015-05-08(#1) |
B-DT | 95 | 176-09.00 | Plater, Manning (2016) (Rushville-Industry, IL) | Rob Garcia Invitational(IL), 2015-04-25(#1) |
B-DT | 96 | 176-07.00 | Murfin, Blaze (2015) (Carthage Illini West, IL) | Mark Twain/Becky Thatcher Relays(MO), 2015-05-01(#1) |
B-DT | 97 | 176-06.00 | Jurgens, Cameron (2018) (Beatrice, NE) | NE Class B State Meet(NE), 2015-05-23(#1) |
B-DT | 97 | 176-06.00 | Botett, Nicolas (2016) (South Brunswick, NJ) | NJ Group 4 Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30(#1) |
B-DT | 99 | 176-05.00 | Shipp, Morgan (2015) (Castleford, ID) | ID 1A District IV Championships(ID), 2015-05-07(#1) |
B-DT | 100 | 176-04.00 | Voeks, Grant (2015) (Potomac School, VA) | Penn Relays(PA), 2015-04-25(#4) |
B-DT | 101 | 176-03.00 | Ehrnsberger, Chance (2016) (Sandusky, OH) | OH D1 Northwest District - Columbian(OH), 2015-05-22(#1) |
B-DT | 102 | 176-02.00 | Vea, Cyrius (2016) (Liberty, NV) | NV D1 Southern Regional Finals(NV), 2015-05-09(#1) |
B-DT | 103 | 176-00.00 | Mundell, Joey (2016) (Schuylkill Valley, PA) | PA 2A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#1) |
B-DT | 104 | 175-11.00 | Chappell, Owen (2015) (Grassfield, VA) | VA 6A South Region(VA), 2015-05-30(#1) |
B-DT | 104 | 175-11.00 | Ray, Nicholas (2017) (Hobart, IN) | IN Valparaiso Boys Regional(IN), 2015-05-28(#1) |
B-DT | 106 | 175-10.00 | Wilson, Jacob (2017) (Buchanan, CA) | CIF-CE Masters(CA), 2015-05-23(#1) |
B-DT | 107 | 175-09.75 | Davies, Joe (2015) (Creekview, TX) | Creekview Relays(TX), 2015-04-02(#1) |
B-DT | 108 | 175-09.00 | Sikon, Sam (2017) (Carbondale Comm, IL) | IL 2A Triad Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#2) |
B-DT | 108 | 175-09.00 | Gibson, Stephen (2015) (Tuscola, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#1) |
B-DT | 110 | 175-08.00 | Penza, Dante (2015) (Cardinal Mooney, OH) | FE Cope Boys Invitational(OH), 2015-04-10(#1) |
B-DT | 111 | 175-07.00 | Canby, Ben (2015) (Mt Pleasant, IA) | Drake Relays(IA), 2015-04-25(#2) |
B-DT | 112 | 175-04.00 | Liskowitz, Andrew (2015) (Christian Brothers Academy, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03(#4) |
B-DT | 113 | 175-00.00 | Tharaldsen, Jon (2015) (Bismarck, ND) | Howard Wood Dakota Relays(SD), 2015-05-02(#2) |
B-DT | 114 | 174-11.00 | Zedella, John (2015) (St. Edward, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#1) |
B-DT | 115 | 174-10.00 | Babbitt, Zayne (2015) (Hellgate, MT) | Top 10 Meet(MT), 2015-04-21(#1) |
B-DT | 116 | 174-09.00 | Haworth, Dyllan (2016) (Weatherford, OK) | Altus Invitational(OK), 2015-04-24(#1) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-DT | 117 | 174-08.00 | Knowlton, Seth (2016) (Great Oak, CA) | CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA), 2015-05-16(#5) |
B-DT | 118 | 174-07.00 | Wickey, Jake (2017) (Medina, OH) | Amherst Steele Comet Relays(OH), 2015-04-25(#1) |
B-DT | 118 | 174-07.00 | Meece, Sam (2017) (Napoleon, OH) | OH D2 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#2) |
B-DT | 120 | 174-06.00 | Houser, Nathan (2015) (Fremont, NE) | Fremont Invitational(NE), 2015-04-17(#1) |
B-DT | 121 | 174-05.00 | Fanta, Trenton (2016) (Hanover Central, IN) | IN Boys State Meet(IN), 2015-06-05(#4) |
B-DT | 122 | 174-04.00 | Burney, Richard (2015) (Hickory, VA) | VA 5A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06(#1) |
B-DT | 123 | 174-02.00 | Abraham, Marcus (2015) (Victory Christian, NC) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08(#2) |
B-DT | 123 | 174-02.00 | Rivera, Luis (2015) (Boone, FL) | FL 4A District 4(FL), 2015-04-16(#1) |
B-DT | 125 | 173-09.00 | Sralla, Karl (2016) (Marcus, TX) | Creekview Relays(TX), 2015-04-02(#2) |
B-DT | 126 | 173-08.00 | Favors, Eric (2015) (North Rockland, NY) | North Rockland Red Raider Relays(NY), 2015-04-18(#1) |
B-DT | 126 | 173-08.00 | Gilligan, Dan (2016) (Toms River East, NJ) | NJ Group 4 Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30(#2) |
B-DT | 128 | 173-07.00 | Ehler, Isaac (2016) (El Dorado, TX) | TX 6A District 1 El Paso(TX), 2015-04-17(#1) |
B-DT | 128 | 173-07.00 | Base, Casey (2017) (Oologah, OK) | OK 4A State Meet(OK), 2015-05-12(#1) |
B-DT | 130 | 173-06.00 | Agwu, Elijah (2015) (Alexis I. Dupont, DE) | Caravel Invitational(DE), 2015-04-11(#1) |
B-DT | 130 | 173-06.00 | Allison, Gunnar (2016) (Logan-Rogersville, MO) | Hillcrest Invitational(MO), 2015-04-10(#3) |
B-DT | 130 | 173-06.00 | Mason, Elijah (2017) (Desert Vista, AZ) | AZ Meet of Champions(AZ), 2015-05-13(#2) |
B-DT | 133 | 173-05.00 | Winters, Nathan (2015) (Knoxville, IA) | IA 3A State Meet(IA), 2015-05-23(#1) |
B-DT | 134 | 173-03.00 | Bradley-King, William (2016) (Hogan Preparatory Academy, MO) | MO Class 3 Sectional 4(MO), 2015-05-23(#1) |
B-DT | 135 | 173-01.00 | Borchardt, Tanner (2015) (Gothenburg, NE) | NE Class B State Meet(NE), 2015-05-23(#2) |
B-DT | 136 | 173-00.00 | Harris, Spencer (2015) (Silver Creek, IN) | IN Jeffersonville Boys Sectional(IN), 2015-05-21(#1) |
B-DT | 137 | 172-11.00 | Payne, Trevor (2015) (Mt Spokane, WA) | Don Holder Relays(WA), 2015-03-28(#1) |
B-DT | 138 | 172-10.00 | Wattenberg, Luke (2016) (JSerra, CA) | Trinity League Finals(CA), 2015-05-08(#2) |
B-DT | 138 | 172-10.00 | Nehring, Alec (2016) (Manhattan, MT) | MT Class B State Meet(MT), 2015-05-23(#1) |
B-DT | 138 | 172-10.00 | Kelly, Marcus (2015) (Waukesha West, WI) | WI D1 Brookfield East Regional(WI), 2015-05-26(#1) |
B-DT | 141 | 172-09.00 | Jansen, Garret (2015) (Pella, IA) | IA 3A State Meet(IA), 2015-05-23(#2) |
B-DT | 142 | 172-08.00 | Kolb, John (2016) (Brown, KY) | KY 1A Region 3(KY), 2015-05-09(#1) |
B-DT | 143 | 172-07.00 | Battle, Iyin (2015) (East Chapel Hill, NC) | JJ Knox Classic(NC), 2015-03-28(#1) |
B-DT | 144 | 172-06.00 | Castillo, Vlad (2015) (Montgomery, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03(#6) |
B-DT | 145 | 172-05.00 | Chamberlin, Jakob (2016) (Bellingham, WA) | WA 2A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30(#1) |
B-DT | 146 | 172-04.00 | Petzel, Walt (2015) (Zane Trace, OH) | Wayne Invitational(OH), 2015-05-01(#1) |
B-DT | 146 | 172-04.00 | Anderson, Clinton (2015) (Paramount, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#1) |
B-DT | 146 | 172-04.00 | Yezek, Tom (2016) (Northwood-Kensett, IA) | IA 1A State Meet(IA), 2015-05-23(#1) |
B-DT | 149 | 172-03.00 | Bridges, Trenton (2015) (Yoakum, TX) | TX 4A Area 25-26 Canyon Lake(TX), 2015-04-23(#1) |
B-DT | 150 | 172-02.00 | Scavarda, Justin (2016) (Mason, MI) | MI LP D2 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30(#1) |
B-DT | 150 | 172-02.00 | Goeller, Jake (2015) (Wapsie Valley, IA) | Senior Spotlight Meet(IA), 2015-06-13(#3) |
B-DT | 152 | 172-01.00 | Reed, Ethan (2015) (Little Cypress-Mauriceville, TX) | TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2015-05-02(#1) |
B-DT | 153 | 172-00.00 | Williams, Ja'Lon (2015) (Spring Valley, SC) | SC 4A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16(#1) |
B-DT | 154 | 171-11.00 | Climenti, Angelo (Custer, SD) | Howard Wood Dakota Relays(SD), 2015-05-02(#3) |
B-DT | 154 | 171-11.00 | Deveaux, TJ (2015) (Stratford, SC) | SC 4A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16(#2) |
B-DT | 156 | 171-10.00 | Ellingson, Landon (2016) (Jefferson, WI) | WI D2 Clinton Regional(WI), 2015-05-26(#1) |
B-DT | 157 | 171-09.00 | Lord, Jaydon (2015) (Weber, UT) | Davis Super Meet(UT), 2015-03-18(#1) |
B-DT | 157 | 171-09.00 | Espinosa, Angel (2015) (Rivera, TX) | RGVCA Meet of Champions 6A(TX), 2015-03-27(#1) |
B-DT | 159 | 171-08.00 | Brown, Josh (2015) (Colfax, WA) | WA 2B State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30(#2) |
B-DT | 160 | 171-07.00 | Blanken, Neil (2016) (Bluffton, SC) | SC 4A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16(#3) |
B-DT | 161 | 171-06.00 | Neeley, Jonathan (2016) (Ursuline, OH) | OH D3 Northeast District - Springfield(OH), 2015-05-22(#3) |
B-DT | 162 | 171-04.00 | Achladis, Ted (2016) (Elyria Catholic, OH) | OH D2 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#3) |
B-DT | 163 | 171-03.00 | Julia-Wise, Franco (2015) (New Paltz, NY) | Middletown Invitational(NY), 2015-05-09(#1) |
B-DT | 163 | 171-03.00 | Vanamen, Nolan (2017) (South Kitsap, WA) | South Kitsap, Olympia at Gig Harbor(WA), 2015-03-27(#1) |
B-DT | 165 | 171-02.00 | James, Andre (2015) (Herriman, UT) | UT 5A State Meet(UT), 2015-05-16(#1) |
B-DT | 165 | 171-02.00 | Mauer, Logan (2015) (Brodhead/Juda, WI) | WI D2 Viroqua Sectional(WI), 2015-05-29(#1) |
B-DT | 167 | 171-01.00 | Borden, Kamuela (2015) (Iolani, HI) | Honolulu Marathon Association Invitational(HI), 2015-04-17(#1) |
B-DT | 168 | 171-00.50 | Emerson, Billy (2015) (Watkins Mill, MD) | Resevoir Gator Invitational(MD), 2015-04-25(#1) |
B-DT | 169 | 171-00.00 | Jimenez, Isaac (2015) (Huntley, IL) | Grayslake North Boys Triangular(IL), 2015-04-27(#1) |
B-DT | 169 | 171-00.00 | Parker, Nash (2015) (Dana Hills, CA) | Orange County Championships(CA), 2015-04-25(#5) |
B-DT | 169 | 171-00.00 | Mciver, Matthias (2015) (Cactus Shadows /Psh, AZ) | AZ D2 State Meet(AZ), 2015-05-09(#2) |
B-DT | 172 | 170-11.00 | Kobza, Kenton (2016) (Aquinas Catholic, NE) | NE Class C State Meet(NE), 2015-05-23(#1) |
B-DT | 172 | 170-11.00 | Zak, Nick (2015) (Brunswick, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#2) |
B-DT | 174 | 170-10.00 | Anderson, Connor (2016) (Ramona, CA) | Valley League Finals(CA), 2015-05-15(#2) |
B-DT | 174 | 170-10.00 | Borowick, Alex (2015) (St. Joseph Metuchen, NJ) | NJ Non-Public A South(NJ), 2015-05-23(#3) |
B-DT | 176 | 170-07.00 | Rios, Jorge (2016) (Calhoun, TX) | TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2015-05-02(#1) |
B-DT | 176 | 170-07.00 | Stolsig, Dane (2015) (West Florida, FL) | Frank Lay Invitational(FL), 2015-03-06 |
B-DT | 176 | 170-07.00 | Beckius, Cole (2015) (Ogallala, NE) | NE Class B State Meet(NE), 2015-05-23(#3) |
B-DT | 179 | 170-05.00 | Bachman, Jacob (2015) (Zeeland East, MI) | West Ottawa Von Ins Relays(OH), 2015-05-02(#1) |
B-DT | 180 | 170-04.00 | Westbay, Dom (2015) (Shenango, PA) | PA 2A District 7(PA), 2015-05-14(#1) |
B-DT | 181 | 170-03.00 | Matsche, Marcus (2015) (Kimberly, WI) | WI D1 State Meet(WI), 2015-06-06(#4) |
B-DT | 182 | 170-02.00 | Larrison, Patrick (2018) (Moore, OK) | AAU JO Region 16 Qualifier(MO), 2015-06-28(#1) |
B-DT | 182 | 170-02.00 | Hudson, Nicholas (2015) (Kings Christian, CA) | CIF-CE Masters(CA), 2015-05-23(#2) |
B-DT | 184 | 170-01.00 | Paulsen, Levi (2015) (Kingsley-Pierson, IA) | River Valley Invitational(IA), 2015-05-01(#1) |
B-DT | 185 | 170-00.00 | Kuithe, Blake (2018) (Cinco Ranch, TX) | Walter Heintschel Relays(TX), 2015-02-28(#1) |
B-DT | 185 | 170-00.00 | Smith, Michael (2015) (Chelsea, MI) | Golden Triangle Invitational(MI), 2015-05-01(#1) |
B-DT | 185 | 170-00.00 | Bryant, Mark (2015) (Edmond Memorial, OK) | OK 6A State Meet(OK), 2015-05-16(#1) |
B-DT | 188 | 169-11.00 | Arp, Brian (2015) (Kearney, NE) | NE Class A State Meet(NE), 2015-05-23(#2) |
B-DT | 189 | 169-10.00 | Herrod, Daniel (2015) (Northridge, AL) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02(#7) |
B-DT | 189 | 169-10.00 | Weber, Mitchell (2018) (St. Clair, MN) | MN 1A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#1) |
B-DT | 191 | 169-08.00 | Wagner, Jacob (2015) (Mattoon, IL) | Mattoon Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#1) |
B-DT | 192 | 169-07.00 | Jones, Kelvin (2015) (Romeoville, IL) | IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#1) |
B-DT | 192 | 169-07.00 | Kubiatowicz, Jake (2017) (North St. Paul, MN) | MN Section 4AA Championships(MN), 2015-05-28(#1) |
B-DT | 192 | 169-07.00 | Ahearn, Francis (2015) (Ramsey, NJ) | NJ Group 2 Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30(#2) |
B-DT | 195 | 169-06.00 | Coston, Joshua (2015) (Carson City, MI) | MI Regional 26-3 @ Kent City(MI), 2015-05-15(#1) |
B-DT | 196 | 169-05.00 | Maddox, Quintis (Salem, GA) | GA 5A Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16(#1) |
B-DT | 196 | 169-05.00 | Wedig, Tucker (2015) (Belmont, WI) | Darlington Red Bird Invitational(WI), 2015-05-11(#1) |
B-DT | 196 | 169-05.00 | Hendricks, Liam (2015) (Smithtown East, NY) | Eddy Meet(NY), 2015-05-16(#1) |
B-DT | 196 | 169-05.00 | Barclay, Josh (2015) (Minico, ID) | ID 4A State Meet(ID), 2015-05-16(#1) |
B-DT | 200 | 169-04.00 | Fowler, Brennen (2015) (Smyer, TX) | TX 2A Region 1 Odessa(TX), 2015-05-02(#1) |
B-DT | 200 | 169-04.00 | Mckinney, Brendan (2015) (Buffalo Grove, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#1) |
B-DT | 200 | 169-04.00 | Vigneron, Jack (2015) (River Dell Regional, NJ) | NJ North 1 Group 3(NJ), 2015-05-23(#1) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-DT | | |