Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-800 | 1 | 1:49.66 | Bartlett, Avery (2015) (Chiles, FL) (US#6) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#4) |
B-800 | 2 | 1:52.25 | Hollis, Kyren (2015) (Olympia, FL) (US#73) | Metro Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-19(#1) |
B-800 | 3 | 1:52.49 | Patterson, Javon (2015) (Boyd Anderson, FL) (US#83) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04(#1) |
B-800 | 4 | 1:53.03 | Freire, Humberto (2016) (Columbus, FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#1) |
B-800 | 5 | 1:53.34 | Pacifico, Justin (2016) (Flagler Palm Coast, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23(#1) |
B-800 | 6 | 1:53.42 | Small, Vaquan (2015) (Booker T. Washington, FL) | FL 2A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-22(#1) |
B-800 | 7 | 1:53.94 | Volmar, Johns (2016) (Freedom, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23(#2) |
B-800 | 8 | 1:54.33 | Fitzpatrick, Boston (2015) (Vanguard, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04(#4) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-800 | 9 | 1:54.58 | Doyle, Timothy (2018) (Freedom, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23(#4) |
B-800 | 10 | 1:54.62 | Trainor, Sean (2015) (Edgewater, FL) | Brian Jaeger Elite Classic(FL), 2015-03-14(#2) |
B-800 | 11 | 1:54.65 | Robin, Chris (2015) ( Calvary Christian, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04(#5) |
B-800 | 12 | 1:54.86 | Hogan, Emare (2017) (Dr. Phillips, FL) | Brian Jaeger Elite Classic(FL), 2015-03-14(#3) |
B-800 | 12 | 1:54.86 | Haynes, Yohance (2016) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) | BCAA Championships(FL), 2015-03-21(#2) |
B-800 | 14 | 1:54.89 | Wajd, Qaseem (2016) (Tampa Prep, FL) | Steinbrenner Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21(#1) |
B-800 | 15 | 1:54.92 | Cabral, Joseph (2015) (Pine Crest, FL) | FL 2A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-22(#2) |
B-800 | 16 | 1:55.18 | Moultrie, Derwin (2016) (Coral Reef, FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#3) |
B-800 | 17 | 1:55.44 | Warren, Calahan (2015) (Auburndale, FL) | Osceola Kowboy Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14(#1) |
B-800 | 17 | 1:55.44 | Davis, Robert (2015) (Countryside, FL) | Trinity Prep Distance Showcase(FL), 2015-05-08(#1) |
B-800 | 19 | 1:55.56 | Aman, Christian (2015) (Lake Mary, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04(#6) |
B-800 | 20 | 1:55.80 | Wynn, Kadeem (2016) (Flagler Palm Coast, FL) | Brian Jaeger Elite Classic(FL), 2015-03-14(#4) |
B-800 | 21 | 1:55.81 | Dickerson, Collin (2015) (Coral Shores, FL) | FL 2A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-22(#3) |
B-800 | 22 | 1:55.83 | Bilton, Sawyer (2015) (Boca Raton, FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#4) |
B-800 | 22 | 1:55.83 | Rivera, John (2017) (Lakewood Ranch, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#4) |
B-800 | 24 | 1:55.87 | Bradshaw, Christopher (2015) (Dr. Phillips, FL) | Brian Jaeger Elite Classic(FL), 2015-03-14(#5) |
B-800 | 25 | 1:55.97 | Dillon, Marshall (2016) (Charlotte, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04(#8) |
B-800 | 26 | 1:56.02 | Gunter, Malik (2015) (Miami Sunset, FL) | FL 4A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-21(#3) |
B-800 | 27 | 1:56.16 | Zhdanov, Sem (2016) (Mandarin, FL) | Bob Hayes Classic(FL), 2015-03-21(#2) |
B-800 | 28 | 1:56.20 | Farrell, Jeremy (2015) (Archbishop McCarthy, FL) | FL 3A District 15(FL), 2015-04-11(#2) |
B-800 | 29 | 1:56.28 | Hall, David (2016) (Oakleaf, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#5) |
B-800 | 30 | 1:56.30 | Hamilton, Earnest (2015) (Lake Wales, FL) | Osceola Kowboy Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14(#2) |
B-800 | 31 | 1:56.40 | Berryhill, Cameron (2016) (Coral Reef, FL) | FL 4A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-21(#4) |
B-800 | 32 | 1:56.66 | Edward, Mark (2015) (Wolfson, FL) | Bob Hayes Classic(FL), 2015-03-21(#4) |
B-800 | 33 | 1:56.83 | Goyco, Ishmael (2015) (Olympia, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23(#5) |
B-800 | 34 | 1:56.91 | Williams, Jamarcus (2015) (Oak Ridge, FL) | FL 4A District 4(FL), 2015-04-16(#4) |
B-800 | 35 | 1:56.92 | Tampa, David Cash (2015) (Creekside, FL) | Mustang Rivery City Distance Carnival(FL), 2015-04-03(#1) |
B-800 | 36 | 1:56.96 | Armstrong, Jordan (2016) (Lyman, FL) | Lake Brantley Classic(FL), 2015-03-07(#2) |
B-800 | 37 | 1:56.99 | Riegelmayer, Zachary (2015) (Colonial, FL) | Brian Jaeger Elite Classic(FL), 2015-03-14(#6) |
B-800 | 38 | 1:57.09 | BERNARD, JOSEPH (2015) (New Smyrna Beach, FL) | Trinity Prep Distance Showcase(FL), 2015-05-08(#2) |
B-800 | 39 | 1:57.13 | Hill, Sequion (2016) (Boyd Anderson, FL) | FL 3A District 15(FL), 2015-04-11(#3) |
B-800 | 40 | 1:57.29 | Grey, Devoy (2016) (Northeast, FL) | FL 4A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-21(#5) |
B-800 | 41 | 1:57.31 | Noltion, Michael (2016) (Dillard, FL) | FL 3A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-23(#2) |
B-800 | 42 | 1:57.32 | Fitzpatrick, Joseph (2018) (Vanguard, FL) | Brian Jaeger Elite Classic(FL), 2015-03-14(#7) |
B-800 | 42 | 1:57.32 | Tanis, Dieuvenel (2015) (Lely, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23(#1) |
B-800 | 44 | 1:57.33 | Fritz, Jeremy (2015) (Winter Springs, FL) | Bob Hayes Classic(FL), 2015-03-21(#5) |
B-800 | 45 | 1:57.51 | Gehret, James (2015) (Bishop Snyder, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01(#2) |
B-800 | 46 | 1:57.61 | Rodriguez, Ryan (2015) (Belen Jesuit, FL) | Louie Bing Classic(FL), 2015-02-21(#2) |
B-800 | 47 | 1:57.66 | Gerry, Mason (2016) (Bishop Kenny, FL) | FL 2A District 4(FL), 2015-04-09(#1) |
B-800 | 48 | 1:57.74 | Morris, Lorenzo (2016) (Everglades, FL) | FL 4A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-21(#6) |
B-800 | 49 | 1:57.78 | Corinealdi, Justin (2016) (Liberty, FL) | FL 3A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22(#3) |
B-800 | 50 | 1:57.82 | Miller, Omari (2016) (Miami Norland, FL) | FL 3A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-23(#4) |
B-800 | 51 | 1:57.86 | Robinson, Max (2015) (Lake Brantley, FL) | FL 4A District 2(FL), 2015-04-15(#1) |
B-800 | 52 | 1:57.89 | Whittington, A.J. (2015) (Spoto, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23(#3) |
B-800 | 53 | 1:57.92 | Bassy, Stevenson (2016) (Jones, FL) | FL 2A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-23(#1) |
B-800 | 54 | 1:57.93 | Wilson, Roderic (2016) (Blanche Ely, FL) | BCAA Championships(FL), 2015-03-21(#3) |
B-800 | 55 | 1:57.94 | Penaranda, Carlos (2015) (Pembroke Pines Charter, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04(#14) |
B-800 | 56 | 1:57.95 | Newman, Jacob (2016) (Mandarin, FL) | FL 4A District 1(FL), 2015-04-11(#3) |
B-800 | 57 | 1:57.97 | Riegelmayer, Zacha (2015) (Colonial, FL) | FL 4A District 4(FL), 2015-04-16(#5) |
B-800 | 58 | 1:57.98 | Davis, Michael (2015) (Rockledge, FL) | FL 2A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-22(#4) |
B-800 | 59 | 1:58.02 | Lunsford, William (2015) (Evangelical Christian, FL) | FL 1A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01(#3) |
B-800 | 60 | 1:58.08 | Boucher, Alex (2017) (Winter Park, FL) | Brian Jaeger Elite Classic(FL), 2015-03-14(#9) |
B-800 | 60 | 1:58.08 | Barrow, Blair (2015) (American Heritage, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04(#15) |
B-800 | 62 | 1:58.11 | Petty, Deandre (2016) (Andrew Jackson, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01(#4) |
B-800 | 63 | 1:58.18 | Yancey, Cullen (2015) (West Orange, FL) | Brian Jaeger Elite Classic(FL), 2015-03-14(#10) |
B-800 | 63 | 1:58.18 | Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) (Sarasota, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04(#16) |
B-800 | 65 | 1:58.21 | Cottrell, Robert (2015) (Riverview, FL) | FL 4A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22(#1) |
B-800 | 66 | 1:58.32 | Daniel, Mackenson (2016) (South Plantation, FL) | BCAA Championships(FL), 2015-03-21(#4) |
B-800 | 67 | 1:58.35 | Hancock, Malik (2016) (Edgewater, FL) | Metro Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-19(#3) |
B-800 | 68 | 1:58.36 | Markowski, Quasan (2016) (Plant, FL) | FSU Relays - Friday(FL), 2015-03-26(#3) |
B-800 | 69 | 1:58.40 | Hernandez, Kevin (2015) (Pasco, FL) | FL 2A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-23(#2) |
B-800 | 70 | 1:58.42 | Arandia, Josue (2016) (Land O' Lakes, FL) | Steinbrenner Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21(#5) |
B-800 | 70 | 1:58.42 | Addison, Myles (2016) (Seminole Ridge, FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#8) |
B-800 | 72 | 1:58.43 | Cogdell, Ari (2015) (American, FL) | Hallandale Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07(#3) |
B-800 | 73 | 1:58.44 | Henrikson, Leif (2015) (Mckeel , FL) | Lakeland City Championships(FL), 2015-03-05(#1) |
B-800 | 73 | 1:58.44 | Welch, Daniel (2015) (Holy Trinity, FL) | FL 1A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23(#2) |
B-800 | 75 | 1:58.45 | Berryhill, Carlin (2016) (Coral Reef, FL) | Dade County Youth Fair(FL), 2015-04-04(#1) |
B-800 | 76 | 1:58.48 | Escobar, George (2016) (Maclay, FL) | FL 1A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01(#4) |
B-800 | 77 | 1:58.53 | Jones, Matthew (2016) (West Florida, FL) | FL 2A District 1(FL), 2015-04-07(#1) |
B-800 | 78 | 1:58.54 | Jones, Ben (2016) (Robinson, FL) | Steinbrenner Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21(#7) |
B-800 | 79 | 1:58.56 | Lanasa, Trey (2015) (Fort Walton Beach, FL) | FL 3A District 2(FL), 2015-04-11(#1) |
B-800 | 80 | 1:58.59 | Aulenbach, Cory (2015) (Bartram Trail, FL) | Bob Hayes Classic(FL), 2015-03-21(#7) |
B-800 | 81 | 1:58.62 | Aman, William Christian (2015) (Lake Mary, FL) | Royal Invitational(FL), 2015-03-20(#1) |
B-800 | 82 | 1:58.63 | Rodeghier, Austin (2016) (Space Coast, FL) | FL 2A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-22(#5) |
B-800 | 83 | 1:58.64 | Ortiz, Isiah (2015) (Bartram Trail, FL) | Bob Hayes Classic(FL), 2015-03-21(#8) |
B-800 | 84 | 1:58.68 | JONES, BENJAMIN (2016) (Robinson, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04(#19) |
B-800 | 85 | 1:58.82 | Heera, Sean (2017) (Clearwater, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23(#4) |
B-800 | 85 | 1:58.82 | Mcmullen, Trace (2016) (Fort Walton Beach, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#9) |
B-800 | 87 | 1:58.91 | Boylea, Delonte (2015) (Barron Collier, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23(#5) |
B-800 | 88 | 1:59.00 | Saintcyrin, Peters (2017) (Cypress Lake, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23(#7) |
B-800 | 89 | 1:59.01 | Simpkins, Steven (2016) (Maclay, FL) | FSU Relays - Friday(FL), 2015-03-26(#5) |
B-800 | 90 | 1:59.13 | Skotnicki, Tanner (2017) (Winter Springs, FL) | Trinity Prep Distance Showcase(FL), 2015-05-08(#3) |
B-800 | 91 | 1:59.21 | Bennett, Ryan (2015) (Countryside, FL) | FL 4A District 8(FL), 2015-04-16(#1) |
B-800 | 92 | 1:59.28 | Hernandez, Allan (2015) (Chiles, FL) | Bob Hayes Classic(FL), 2015-03-21(#9) |
B-800 | 93 | 1:59.31 | Black, Andre (2016) (Tampa Catholic, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01(#6) |
B-800 | 94 | 1:59.32 | Cross, Steven (2016) (Merritt Island, FL) | Cape Coast Conference Championships(FL), 2015-04-02(#1) |
B-800 | 95 | 1:59.35 | Williams, D'Corian (2015) (Boyd Anderson, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23(#1) |
B-800 | 96 | 1:59.36 | Marquez, Brandon (2016) (Unattached, FL) | Embry-Riddle Indoor Outdoor Challenge(FL), 2015-01-17 |
B-800 | 97 | 1:59.39 | Lyons, John (2016) (Lake Mary, FL) | Trinity Prep Distance Showcase(FL), 2015-05-08(#4) |
B-800 | 98 | 1:59.43 | Mihm, Jackson (2016) (Ransom Everglades, FL) | FL 2A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-22(#7) |
B-800 | 99 | 1:59.45 | Convey, Kurt (2015) (Coral Reef, FL) | Big Blue Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07(#3) |
B-800 | 99 | 1:59.45 | LUNSFORD, WILL (2015) (Evangelical Christian, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04(#24) |
B-800 | 99 | 1:59.45 | Statham, Bryce (2015) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) | FL 4A District 13(FL), 2015-04-15(#1) |
B-800 | 102 | 1:59.47 | Penalver, Jose (2017) (Cooper City, FL) | AAU National Club Championships(FL), 2015-07-18(#3) |
B-800 | 103 | 1:59.52 | Severe, Sadrick (2015) (Mount Dora, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01(#8) |
B-800 | 104 | 1:59.54 | Peralta, Jean Carlo (2016) (Lake Nona, FL) | FL 3A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22(#6) |
B-800 | 105 | 1:59.57 | Vidal, Bryan (2015) (Spanish River, FL) | Palm Beach County Championships(FL), 2015-04-01(#3) |
B-800 | 106 | 1:59.59 | Gonsalvies, Fred (2017) (Miami Northwestern, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04(#25) |
B-800 | 107 | 1:59.60 | Langois, Trey (2015) (Bishop Kenny, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21(#4) |
B-800 | 108 | 1:59.61 | Medina, Juan (2016) (Pembroke Pines Charter, FL) | Big Blue Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07(#4) |
B-800 | 108 | 1:59.61 | Arroyo, Christian (2015) (Colonial, FL) | Metro Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-19(#5) |
B-800 | 108 | 1:59.61 | Hayes, Jared (2018) (West Shore, FL) | FL 2A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-22(#8) |
B-800 | 111 | 1:59.65 | Urban, Brendon (2016) (Creekside, FL) | Mustang Rivery City Distance Carnival(FL), 2015-04-03(#4) |
B-800 | 112 | 1:59.67 | Castrovince, Willi (2015) (North Port, FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#12) |
B-800 | 113 | 1:59.70 | Aponte, Ryan (2015) (St. Augustine, FL) | Danny Brown Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28(#1) |
B-800 | 114 | 1:59.76 | Strange, Nicholas (Winter Park, FL) | Metro Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-19(#6) |
B-800 | 115 | 1:59.95 | Jackson, Javen (2016) (West Florida, FL) | Mobile Challenge of Champions - Open(AL), 2015-04-03(#1) |
B-800 | 116 | 1:59.97 | Reeder, Dylan (2015) (Cardinal Gibbons, FL) | Disney HS T&F Showcase(FL), 2015-03-28(#3) |
B-800 | 116 | 1:59.97 | Castrovince, William (2015) (North Port, FL) | FL 4A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22(#2) |
B-800 | 118 | 2:00.02 | Oliver, Steven (2015) (Boyd Anderson, FL) | FL 3A District 15(FL), 2015-04-11(#5) |
B-800 | 119 | 2:00.03 | Hippler, Chase (2015) (Winter Park, FL) | Metro Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-19(#7) |
B-800 | 120 | 2:00.06 | Forshee, Jordan (2015) (Lake Weir, FL) | FL 3A District 5(FL), 2015-04-11(#2) |
B-800 | 121 | 2:00.11 | Martins, Franco (2015) (Windermere Prep, FL) | Lake Brantley Classic(FL), 2015-03-07(#5) |
B-800 | 122 | 2:00.16 | Frank, Nicholas (2015) (Royal Palm Beach, FL) | FL 4A District 10(FL), 2015-04-16(#2) |
B-800 | 123 | 2:00.17 | Rodriques, Jaylen (2017) (Lake Brantley, FL) | FL 4A District 2(FL), 2015-04-15(#3) |
B-800 | 124 | 2:00.23 | Hodge, Dalton (2016) (Menendez, FL) | FL 2A District 4(FL), 2015-04-09(#4) |
B-800 | 125 | 2:00.32 | White, Sean (2015) (Choctawhatchee, FL) | Seahawks Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07(#1) |
B-800 | 126 | 2:00.35 | Gimenez-Beron, Tomas (2015) (Pembroke Pines Charter, FL) | UNF Spring Break Invitational(FL), 2015-03-27(#1) |
B-800 | 127 | 2:00.38 | Pierre-Louis, Your (2015) (Creekside, FL) | Mustang Rivery City Distance Carnival(FL), 2015-04-03(#5) |
B-800 | 128 | 2:00.45 | Torres, Jose (2015) (University, FL) | Metro Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-19(#8) |
B-800 | 129 | 2:00.46 | CARLOS, JEAN (2016) (Lake Nona, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04(#29) |
B-800 | 129 | 2:00.46 | Governor, Jonathan (2015) (Newsome, FL) | FL 4A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22(#3) |
B-800 | 131 | 2:00.49 | Williams, Dominic (2016) (Robert E. Lee, FL) | UNF Spring Break Invitational(FL), 2015-03-27(#3) |
B-800 | 131 | 2:00.49 | Weilant, Ethan (2015) (Land O' Lakes, FL) | FL 3A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22(#8) |
B-800 | 133 | 2:00.51 | Perkins, Taylor (2015) (Booker T. Washington, FL) | Panhandle Championships(FL), 2015-03-21(#1) |
B-800 | 134 | 2:00.57 | Luke, Isaiah (2015) (Merritt Island, FL) | Seminole Elite Invitational(FL), 2015-03-28(#5) |
B-800 | 135 | 2:00.63 | Bandarra, Fabio (2016) (Olympia, FL) | Metro Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-19(#5) |
B-800 | 136 | 2:00.70 | Walker, Dejon (2015) (Andrew Jackson, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21(#7) |
B-800 | 137 | 2:00.75 | Jackson, Kasimar (2015) (Edgewater, FL) | Brian Jaeger Elite Classic(FL), 2015-03-14(#12) |
B-800 | 138 | 2:00.76 | Rollins, Andrew (2015) (Eastside, FL) | FL 2A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-23(#4) |
B-800 | 139 | 2:00.78 | Lacy, Joel (2016) (Calvary Christian, FL) | Ft. Lauderdale City Championships(FL), 2015-04-01(#2) |
B-800 | 140 | 2:00.86 | Cassaneuve, Carly (2015) (Lakewood, FL) | Steinbrenner Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21(#9) |
B-800 | 141 | 2:00.88 | Lopez, Samuel (2016) (Riverview, FL) | Steinbrenner Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21(#10) |
B-800 | 141 | 2:00.88 | Bermudez, Adrian (2015) (Ferguson, FL) | FSU Relays - Friday(FL), 2015-03-26(#11) |
B-800 | 141 | 2:00.88 | Attaway, Stephen (2015) (Villages, FL) | FL 2A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-23(#5) |
B-800 | 144 | 2:00.89 | Mckinney, Davis (2015) (Fort Walton Beach, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04(#32) |
B-800 | 145 | 2:00.92 | Lynch, Charles (2015) (Hagerty, FL) | FL 4A District 2(FL), 2015-04-15(#4) |
B-800 | 146 | 2:00.93 | Rodriguez, Leonardo (2016) (Ferguson, FL) | Belen Unlimited(FL), 2015-04-01(#2) |
B-800 | 146 | 2:00.93 | Kieffer, Robert (2016) (Ridgeview, FL) | FL 3A District 4(FL), 2015-04-14(#5) |
B-800 | 148 | 2:00.94 | Ryan, Micah (2016) (South Walton, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21(#8) |
B-800 | 149 | 2:00.96 | Zayas, Bruno (2016) (Belen Jesuit, FL) | Belen Unlimited(FL), 2015-04-01(#3) |
B-800 | 150 | 2:00.97 | Hyppolite, Coniel (2017) (Evans, FL) | FL 4A District 3(FL), 2015-04-16(#4) |
B-800 | 151 | 2:00.98 | Daniele, Christopher (2016) (Charlotte, FL) | Trinity Prep Distance Showcase(FL), 2015-05-08(#5) |
B-800 | 152 | 2:01.05 | Piccioni, Ivan (2017) (Suncoast , FL) | FL 3A District 13(FL), 2015-04-15(#1) |
B-800 | 153 | 2:01.08 | Williams, Iverson (2015) (Dade Christian, FL) | Walt Disney World Open(FL), 2015-03-21(#5) |
B-800 | 154 | 2:01.11 | Stuckey, Jawaun (2016) (Alonso, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04(#33) |
B-800 | 154 | 2:01.11 | Young, Mason (2017) (George M. Steinbrenner, FL) | FL 4A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22(#4) |
B-800 | 156 | 2:01.15 | Pressley, Stefan (2016) (Pine Forest, FL) | FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23(#6) |
B-800 | 157 | 2:01.20 | Petit-Fort, Macdon (2015) (Naples, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23(#8) |
B-800 | 158 | 2:01.26 | Boucher, Jackson (2016) (Winter Park, FL) | Lake Brantley Open(FL), 2015-02-21(#4) |
B-800 | 159 | 2:01.29 | Miranda, Ernuel (2017) (Lake Nona, FL) | Metro Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-19(#9) |
B-800 | 160 | 2:01.30 | Sierra, Antonio (2015) (River Ridge, FL) | Anclote Invitational(FL), 2015-03-06(#1) |
B-800 | 160 | 2:01.30 | Wallenfelsz, Adam (2016) (Leon, FL) | Chiles Capital City Classic(FL), 2015-04-04(#1) |
B-800 | 162 | 2:01.33 | Babatz, Evan (2017) (Fort Myers, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23(#9) |
B-800 | 163 | 2:01.36 | Donaher, Ivan (2017) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04(#34) |
B-800 | 164 | 2:01.37 | Koos, Austin (2016) (Mitchell, FL) | FL 3A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22(#10) |
B-800 | 165 | 2:01.40 | Haller, Kris (2017) (Lakewood Ranch, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23(#10) |
B-800 | 166 | 2:01.41 | HEINTSKILL, JASON (2017) (American Heritage, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04(#35) |
B-800 | 167 | 2:01.42 | Ellis, Luke (2016) (Seminole, FL) | FL 4A District 2(FL), 2015-04-15(#5) |
B-800 | 168 | 2:01.47 | Skidelsky, Tyler (2015) (Lake Highland Prep, FL) | Astronaut Invitational(FL), 2015-03-20(#2) |
B-800 | 169 | 2:01.54 | Slater, Christian (2015) (Estero, FL) | FL 3A District 11(FL), 2015-04-14(#3) |
B-800 | 170 | 2:01.55 | Lopez, Victor (2016) (Coral Reef, FL) | Ferguson Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28(#4) |
B-800 | 170 | 2:01.55 | Pierre, Renald (2015) (Immokalee, FL) | FL 2A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23(#5) |
B-800 | 172 | 2:01.57 | BENNETT, ADAM (2017) (Crystal River, FL) | FL 2A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-23(#6) |
B-800 | 173 | 2:01.59 | Herrity, Dalton (2015) (Lely, FL) | Collier County Athletic Conference(FL), 2015-03-25(#2) |
B-800 | 174 | 2:01.64 | Barnes, Michael (2015) (North Port, FL) | FL 4A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22(#5) |
B-800 | 175 | 2:01.71 | Bullard, Kareem (2015) (American, FL) | GMAC Championships(FL), 2015-03-17(#4) |
B-800 | 176 | 2:01.73 | Beauplan, Redondo (2016) (Belleview, FL) | MCIAC Championships(FL), 2015-03-26(#3) |
B-800 | 177 | 2:01.78 | Khosla, Sukhi (2015) (Leon, FL) | Tariq Barfield Invitational(FL), 2015-03-11(#1) |
B-800 | 177 | 2:01.78 | Logan, Parker (2016) (Freedom, FL) | Trinity Prep Distance Showcase(FL), 2015-05-08(#6) |
B-800 | 179 | 2:01.81 | Stellhorn, Ryan (2015) (Bartram Trail, FL) | North Florida River City Invitational(FL), 2015-02-21(#3) |
B-800 | 179 | 2:01.81 | Thomas, Joshua (2018) (Hillsborough, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23(#11) |
B-800 | 181 | 2:01.86 | Rose, Noeha (2016) (Coral Glades, FL) | BCAA Championships(FL), 2015-03-21(#4) |
B-800 | 182 | 2:01.91 | Woodbury, Kamron (Wekiva, FL) | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open(FL), 2015-02-16(#5) |
B-800 | 182 | 2:01.91 | Santiago, Joel (2016) (Winter Springs, FL) | Seminole Athletic Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-12(#4) |
B-800 | 184 | 2:01.93 | Randall, Steven (2015) (Clearwater, FL) | FL 3A District 10(FL), 2015-04-15(#2) |
B-800 | 185 | 2:01.95 | Murray, Tyson (2015) (Chiles, FL) | Chiles Capital City Classic(FL), 2015-04-04(#2) |
B-800 | 186 | 2:02.03 | Douce, Fred (2016) (Jones, FL) | Jeff Wentworth Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07(#6) |
B-800 | 187 | 2:02.06 | Villanueva, Alex (2015) (Flanagan, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04(#38) |
B-800 | 187 | 2:02.06 | Tse, Joshua (2017) (Spruce Creek, FL) | FL 4A District 2(FL), 2015-04-15(#6) |
B-800 | 189 | 2:02.13 | Pottorff, Caleb (2017) (Lincoln Park, FL) | FL 2A District 14(FL), 2015-04-15(#1) |
B-800 | 189 | 2:02.13 | Gruenewald, Alexander (2017) (Chiles, FL) | FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23(#7) |
B-800 | 191 | 2:02.15 | Araiza, Rogelio (2015) (Liberty, FL) | Disney HS T&F Showcase(FL), 2015-03-28(#4) |
B-800 | 192 | 2:02.16 | Baez, Royer (2016) (Homestead, FL) | FL 3A District 16(FL), 2015-04-14(#5) |
B-800 | 193 | 2:02.17 | Kane, Logan (2017) (Pensacola Catholic, FL) | FL 2A District 1(FL), 2015-04-07(#3) |
B-800 | 194 | 2:02.18 | Fernandes, Deshay (2018) (Coral Gables, FL) | FL 4A District 15(FL), 2015-04-15(#1) |
B-800 | 195 | 2:02.19 | LANZONE, CAYMAN (2018) (Celebration, FL) | FL 4A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22(#6) |
B-800 | 196 | 2:02.20 | Gum, Nickolas (2015) (Newsome, FL) | Steinbrenner Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21(#13) |
B-800 | 196 | 2:02.20 | Mcgregor, Dean (2015) (Fort Myers, FL) | Lee County Athletic Association(FL), 2015-03-21(#1) |
B-800 | 198 | 2:02.23 | Runtschke, Austin (2015) (Chiles, FL) | FL 3A District 3(FL), 2015-04-14(#2) |
B-800 | 199 | 2:02.24 | Foster, Eric (2015) (Sebring, FL) | Osceola Kowboy Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14(#7) |
B-800 | 199 | 2:02.24 | Serrano, Jorge (2015) (Western, FL) | BCAA South Qualifier(Fl), 2015-03-18(#5) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-800 | | |