Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
G-HJ | 1 | 6-01.50 | Greene, Nicole (2015) (Ponte Vedra, FL) (US#2) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#1) |
G-HJ | 2 | 5-11.00 | Destin, Stacey (2015) (Santaluces, FL) (US#7) | Palm Beach County Championships(FL), 2015-04-01(#1) |
G-HJ | 3 | 5-10.00 | Dove, Xana (2015) (Palm Beach Lakes, FL) (US#9) | PBC North Conference(FL), 2015-03-25(#1) |
G-HJ | 4 | 5-09.00 | Norman, Joy (2015) (Bayshore, FL) (US#23) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01(#1) |
G-HJ | 5 | 5-08.00 | Turner, Domonique (2016) (Osceola (Kissimmee), FL) (US#43) | Gateway Panther Invitational(FL), 2015-02-21(#1) |
G-HJ | 5 | 5-08.00 | Eskridge, Briana (2016) (Miami Northwestern, FL) (US#43) | Bob Hayes Classic(FL), 2015-03-21(#2) |
G-HJ | 5 | 5-08.00 | Neslon, Aisha (2015) (Hallandale, FL) (US#43) | Hallandale Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07(#1) |
G-HJ | 5 | 5-08.00 | NELSON, AISHA (2015) (Hallandale, FL) (US#43) | FL 2A District 15(FL), 2015-04-16(#1) |
G-HJ | 5 | 5-08.00 | Morrison, Gillian (2015) (Douglas, FL) (US#43) | BCAA Championships(FL), 2015-03-21(#1) |
G-HJ | 5 | 5-08.00 | Fields, Jordan (2016) (Creekside, FL) (US#43) | Craig Speziale Sprint/Hurdle/Field Event(FL), 2015-04-03(#1) |
G-HJ | 5 | 5-08.00 | Mcminn, Tiara (2017) (Miami Jackson, FL) (US#43) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01(#2) |
G-HJ | 5 | 5-08.00 | Cutliff, Clarissa (2015) (Edgewater, FL) (US#43) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#2) |
G-HJ | 5 | 5-08.00 | Dames, Taylor (2015) (Coral Reef, FL) (US#43) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#1) |
G-HJ | 14 | 5-07.00 | Cogsil, Hannah (2015) (Benjamin, FL) (US#89) | FL 1A District 13(FL), 2015-04-14(#1) |
G-HJ | 14 | 5-07.00 | Mcgee, Brittany (2015) (Admiral Farragut, FL) (US#89) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#2) |
G-HJ | 14 | 5-07.00 | Gauvey, Emily (2016) (Mitchell, FL) (US#89) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02(#3) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
G-HJ | 17 | 5-06.00 | Laflamme, Lisa (2016) (Martin County, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04(#3) |
G-HJ | 17 | 5-06.00 | Haughton, Shanique (2015) (Haines City, FL) | Polk County Championships(FL), 2015-03-21(#1) |
G-HJ | 17 | 5-06.00 | Harrison, Carshaylah (2018) (Boyd Anderson, FL) | BCAA Championships(FL), 2015-03-21(#2) |
G-HJ | 17 | 5-06.00 | Sheppard, Nati (2015) (Ransom Everglades, FL) | Archbishop McCarthy Home Meet 1(FL), 2015-02-25(#1) |
G-HJ | 17 | 5-06.00 | Atherley, Michelle (2015) (Port Charlotte, FL) | Lady Tarpon Invitational(FL), 2015-03-05(#1) |
G-HJ | 17 | 5-06.00 | Evans, Laurice (2016) (East River, FL) | FL 3A District 6(FL), 2015-04-16(#2) |
G-HJ | 17 | 5-06.00 | Maczuga, Kayla (2015) (Freedom, FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#2) |
G-HJ | 17 | 5-06.00 | Malizia, Anna Peyton (2015) (Plant, FL) | FL 4A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22(#1) |
G-HJ | 17 | 5-06.00 | Lindo, Nyla (2016) (Pine Crest, FL) | FL 2A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-22(#2) |
G-HJ | 17 | 5-06.00 | Attilus, Kenflore (2015) (Naples, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23(#2) |
G-HJ | 17 | 5-06.00 | Falco, Talia (2015) (Lakewood Ranch, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23(#1) |
G-HJ | 28 | 5-05.00 | Cannata, Victoria (2016) (Land O' Lakes, FL) | Berkely Prep Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07(#1) |
G-HJ | 29 | 5-04.00 | Garad, Ijaabo (7) (American Heritage, FL) | Fr. Ripoli S. J. Relays(FL), 2015-02-16(#2) |
G-HJ | 29 | 5-04.00 | Garad, Ijaabo (7) (American Heritage, FL) | Fr. Ripoli S. J. Relays(FL), 2015-02-16(#2) |
G-HJ | 29 | 5-04.00 | Johnson, Charisma (Godby, FL) | Panhandle Open(FL), 2015-02-21(#1) |
G-HJ | 29 | 5-04.00 | Scharlow, Jacy (2018) (Springstead, FL) | Charles Johnson Invitational (FL), 2015-02-21(#1) |
G-HJ | 29 | 5-04.00 | Sizemore, Anna (2017) (George Jenkins, FL) | Polk County Championships(FL), 2015-03-21(#2) |
G-HJ | 29 | 5-04.00 | Herring, Kaitlin (2015) (Baker, FL) | Okaloosa County Championships(FL), 2015-03-17(#1) |
G-HJ | 29 | 5-04.00 | Smith, Rayna (2018) (Douglas, FL) | Pine Crest Panther Relays(FL), 2015-03-07(#1) |
G-HJ | 29 | 5-04.00 | Carroll, Sara (2017) (Highlands Christian, FL) | Pine Crest Panther Relays(FL), 2015-03-07(#1) |
G-HJ | 29 | 5-04.00 | Fisher, Idalis (2016) (Boynton Beach , FL) | FL 3A District 14(FL), 2015-04-17(#1) |
G-HJ | 29 | 5-04.00 | Newton, Khorri (2016) (Navarre, FL) | FL 3A District 2(FL), 2015-04-11(#1) |
G-HJ | 29 | 5-04.00 | Powers, Kirby (2015) (St. John's Country Day , FL) | UNF Spring Break Invitational(FL), 2015-03-27(#2) |
G-HJ | 29 | 5-04.00 | Dorisca, Kyla (2016) (Nease, FL) | FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23(#4) |
G-HJ | 29 | 5-04.00 | Gibson, Terneka (2016) (Miami Carol City, FL) | GMAC North Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-12(#1) |
G-HJ | 29 | 5-04.00 | Chin, Davia (2016) (Dillard, FL) | FL 3A District 15(FL), 2015-04-11(#2) |
G-HJ | 29 | 5-04.00 | Meyer, Lauren (2015) (George Jenkins, FL) | FL 4A District 5(FL), 2015-04-15(#4) |
G-HJ | 29 | 5-04.00 | White, Malainna (2018) (Pensacola, FL) | FL 3A District 1(FL), 2015-04-15(#1) |
G-HJ | 29 | 5-04.00 | Kirby, Kaitlyn (2017) (East Lake, FL) | Pinellas County Athletic Conference (FL), 2015-03-26(#1) |
G-HJ | 29 | 5-04.00 | Oman, Brooke (2015) (Westminster Academy, FL) | Ft. Lauderdale City Championships(FL), 2015-04-01(#2) |
G-HJ | 29 | 5-04.00 | Thompson, Zatoria (7) (Heritage, FL) | FL 2A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-22(#5) |
G-HJ | 29 | 5-04.00 | Jenkins, Chloe (2016) (Miramar, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23(#4) |
G-HJ | 49 | 5-03.00 | Rice, Frances (2015) (Bolles, FL) | Bolles Mini-Meet(FL), 2015-02-12(#1) |
G-HJ | 49 | 5-03.00 | Ford, Ivana (2015) (Lake Worth, FL) | Suncoast Invitational(FL), 2015-02-24(#2) |
G-HJ | 51 | 5-02.00 | Koonce, Arieana (2016) (First Baptist, FL) | Out of Door Academy Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21(#3) |
G-HJ | 51 | 5-02.00 | Pooler, Mikea (2015) (University, FL) | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open(FL), 2015-02-16(#1) |
G-HJ | 51 | 5-02.00 | Donnelly, Jennifer (Port St. Lucie, FL) | Sebastian River Open Run(FL), 2015-02-14(#1) |
G-HJ | 51 | 5-02.00 | Madison, Sophia (2017) (Booker T. Washington, FL) | Panhandle Championships(FL), 2015-03-21(#2) |
G-HJ | 51 | 5-02.00 | Angelini, Chloe (2015) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) | Louie Bing Classic(FL), 2015-02-21(#2) |
G-HJ | 51 | 5-02.00 | Pierce, Anea (2016) (Auburndale, FL) | Gateway Panther Invitational(FL), 2015-02-21(#4) |
G-HJ | 51 | 5-02.00 | Robinson, Torri (2016) (St. Cloud, FL) | Gateway Panther Invitational(FL), 2015-02-21(#3) |
G-HJ | 51 | 5-02.00 | Kilborne, Mckenzie (2013) (Holy Trinity, FL) | Bill Wilson Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14(#2) |
G-HJ | 51 | 5-02.00 | Strube, Lindsey (2015) (First Academy, FL) | TFA Royal Open(FL), 2015-02-21(#1) |
G-HJ | 51 | 5-02.00 | Collins, Carly (2017) (Calvary Christian, FL) | Pine Crest Home Meet 1(FL), 2015-02-21(#1) |
G-HJ | 51 | 5-02.00 | Sizemore, Abigail (2015) (George Jenkins, FL) | Brian Jaeger Elite Classic(FL), 2015-03-14(#3) |
G-HJ | 51 | 5-02.00 | Golliher, Ciara (2017) (Sebastian River, FL) | Charles Johnson Invitational (FL), 2015-02-21(#3) |
G-HJ | 51 | 5-02.00 | Gauthier, Tanner (2016) (Venice, FL) | Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational(FL), 2015-02-27(#2) |
G-HJ | 51 | 5-02.00 | Thomas, Jaqueline (2017) (Oakleaf, FL) | Danny Brown Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28(#1) |
G-HJ | 51 | 5-02.00 | Robinson, Camille (2016) (Miami Carol City, FL) | Southridge Spartan Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28(#3) |
G-HJ | 51 | 5-02.00 | Hardy, Tytavia (2018) (Booker T. Washington, FL) | Steven Garst Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28(#1) |
G-HJ | 51 | 5-02.00 | Pearson, Taylor (2017) (Lake Highland Prep, FL) | Highlander Invitational(FL), 2015-02-27(#2) |
G-HJ | 51 | 5-02.00 | Turner, Savannah (2016) (Lakewood Ranch, FL) | Lady Tarpon Invitational(FL), 2015-03-05(#3) |
G-HJ | 51 | 5-02.00 | Wilson, Destini (2018) (Pope John Paul II, FL) | Park Vista Invitational(FL), 2015-03-06(#3) |
G-HJ | 51 | 5-02.00 | Amede, Brittany (2015) (Celebration, FL) | Jeff Wentworth Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07(#2) |
G-HJ | 51 | 5-02.00 | Reddick, Nazah (2017) (Raines, FL) | Spruce Creek Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07(#3) |
G-HJ | 51 | 5-02.00 | Eckart, Paige (2017) (Seven Rivers Christian, FL) | Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational(FL), 2015-03-12(#2) |
G-HJ | 51 | 5-02.00 | Berry, Raykeya (2015) (Coral Reef, FL) | GMAC South(FL), 2015-03-11(#1) |
G-HJ | 51 | 5-02.00 | Johnson, Jada (2016) (Miami Carol City, FL) | FL 3A District 16(FL), 2015-04-14(#3) |
G-HJ | 51 | 5-02.00 | Carter, Sierra (2015) (Satellite , FL) | Bill Wilson Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14(#3) |
G-HJ | 51 | 5-02.00 | Hollis, Zarria (2016) (St. Petersburg, FL) | Calvary Invitational(FL), 2015-03-06(#1) |
G-HJ | 51 | 5-02.00 | Williams, Raven (2016) (Mckeel , FL) | FL 2A District 9(FL), 2015-04-09(#2) |
G-HJ | 51 | 5-02.00 | Winship, Madison (2017) (Crystal River, FL) | Chrystal River Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14(#1) |
G-HJ | 51 | 5-02.00 | Newkirk, Alexis (2015) (Inlet Grove Community, FL) | FL 2A District 14(FL), 2015-04-15(#1) |
G-HJ | 51 | 5-02.00 | Wesley, RaeAnne (2018) (Atlantic Coast, FL) | Bob Hayes Classic(FL), 2015-03-21(#4) |
G-HJ | 51 | 5-02.00 | Wilson, Sarafina (2017) (Northeast, FL) | Pinellas County Athletic Conference (FL), 2015-03-26(#2) |
G-HJ | 51 | 5-02.00 | PEYTON, ANNA (2015) (Plant, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04(#11) |
G-HJ | 51 | 5-02.00 | Siegel, Kaitlyn (2016) (St. Stephen's, FL) | Manatee County Varsity Championships(FL), 2015-03-25(#3) |
G-HJ | 51 | 5-02.00 | Williams, Quiahja (2016) (Lake Placid, FL) | FL 2A District 9(FL), 2015-04-09(#1) |
G-HJ | 51 | 5-02.00 | Rolquin, Christina (2015) (Barron Collier, FL) | FL 3A District 12(FL), 2015-04-11(#2) |
G-HJ | 51 | 5-02.00 | Beason, Antonia (2017) (Land O' Lakes, FL) | FL 3A District 7(FL), 2015-04-14(#3) |
G-HJ | 51 | 5-02.00 | Merceron, Alina (2015) (Mitchell, FL) | FL 3A District 7(FL), 2015-04-14(#2) |
G-HJ | 51 | 5-02.00 | Thompson, Zatoria (7) (American Heritage, FL) | FL 2A District 15(FL), 2015-04-16(#3) |
G-HJ | 51 | 5-02.00 | Cherry, Tatyanna (2017) (Suwannee, FL) | FL 2A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-23(#2) |
G-HJ | 51 | 5-02.00 | Norman, Alexus (2017) (Bayshore, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01(#6) |
G-HJ | 91 | 5-01.75 | Mitchell, Adrianna (2017) (Florida High, FL) | USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier(FL), 2015-07-12(#1) |
G-HJ | 92 | 5-01.50 | Thomas, Anaya (2015) (Kathleen, FL) | FL 3A District 8(FL), 2015-04-16(#1) |
G-HJ | 93 | 5-00.50 | Belgrade, Courtney (2015) (Spruce Creek, FL) | Flagler Pinnacle Classic(FL), 2015-02-16(#1) |
G-HJ | 94 | 5-00.00 | Kuchenbecker, Corinna (2015) (South Florida Heat, FL) | Fr. Ripoli S. J. Relays(FL), 2015-02-16(#3) |
G-HJ | 94 | 5-00.00 | Cannady, Tyra (2017) (Archbishop McCarthy, FL) | Fr. Ripoli S. J. Relays(FL), 2015-02-16(#3) |
G-HJ | 94 | 5-00.00 | Gibson, Courtney (2017) (Miami Southridge, FL) | Louie Bing Classic(FL), 2015-02-21(#5) |
G-HJ | 94 | 5-00.00 | Taylor, Caitlyn (Vero Beach, FL) | Gateway Panther Invitational(FL), 2015-02-21(#5) |
G-HJ | 94 | 5-00.00 | Newton, Chloe (2015) (Ocoee, FL) | Seminole Open(FL), 2015-02-21(#2) |
G-HJ | 94 | 5-00.00 | McKissack, kara (2015) (Clay, FL) | Don Hall Invitational(FL), 2015-02-20(#1) |
G-HJ | 94 | 5-00.00 | West, Courtnie (2018) (University, FL) | Spruce Creek Area Meet 2(FL), 2015-02-24(#2) |
G-HJ | 94 | 5-00.00 | Foley, Madelyn (2016) (Charlotte, FL) | Palmetto Ridge Bear Invitational(FL), 2015-02-21(#1) |
G-HJ | 94 | 5-00.00 | Lino, Lazaria (Evans, FL) | Lake Brantley Developmental Meet 1(FL), 2015-02-25(#1) |
G-HJ | 94 | 5-00.00 | Jones, Tiana (2015) (Mandarin, FL) | North Florida River City Invitational(FL), 2015-02-21(#2) |
G-HJ | 94 | 5-00.00 | Young, DeAndreah (2017) (Miami Northwestern, FL) | Southridge Spartan Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28(#4) |
G-HJ | 94 | 5-00.00 | Leaphart, Respect (2016) (Dunbar, FL) | Wolfpack Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28(#2) |
G-HJ | 94 | 5-00.00 | Freeman, Jada (2017) (West Port, FL) | Tavares Bulldog Invitational(FL), 2015-02-27(#1) |
G-HJ | 94 | 5-00.00 | Adams, Kaitlyn (2015) (Mariner, FL) | Lady Tarpon Invitational(FL), 2015-03-05(#4) |
G-HJ | 94 | 5-00.00 | Mendoza, Kimberly (Ridgewood, FL) | Anclote Invitational(FL), 2015-03-06(#2) |
G-HJ | 94 | 5-00.00 | Joseph, Charity (Flagler Palm Coast, FL) | Cole Cappola Memorial(FL), 2015-03-06(#1) |
G-HJ | 94 | 5-00.00 | Hodorski, Allie (2018) (Tampa Prep, FL) | Berkely Prep Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07(#3) |
G-HJ | 94 | 5-00.00 | Hall, Nicole (2018) (Villages, FL) | Montverde Eagle Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07(#1) |
G-HJ | 94 | 5-00.00 | Woodruff, Kassandr (St. Stephen's, FL) | Manatee Hurricane Invitational(FL), 2015-03-06(#2) |
G-HJ | 94 | 5-00.00 | Gilbert, Lezareia (2017) (Pasco, FL) | Pasco Invitational(FL), 2015-03-12(#2) |
G-HJ | 94 | 5-00.00 | Jones, Jazlin (2016) (Arnold, FL) | Seahawks Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07(#1) |
G-HJ | 94 | 5-00.00 | Walker, Armani (2015) (Flagler Palm Coast, FL) | Brian Jaeger Elite Classic(FL), 2015-03-14(#7) |
G-HJ | 94 | 5-00.00 | Coughlin, Brooke (2015) (St. Petersburg, FL) | Calvary Invitational(FL), 2015-03-06(#2) |
G-HJ | 94 | 5-00.00 | Juin, Annelyse (2015) (West Broward, FL) | BCAA South Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-17(#3) |
G-HJ | 94 | 5-00.00 | Hunter, Lauren (2016) (Fort Walton Beach, FL) | Panhandle Championships(FL), 2015-03-21(#6) |
G-HJ | 94 | 5-00.00 | Lang, J'Kaelyn (2018) (Boca Ciega, FL) | Pinellas County Athletic Conference (FL), 2015-03-26(#3) |
G-HJ | 94 | 5-00.00 | Hobbs, D'Asia (2017) (Lakewood, FL) | Pinellas County Athletic Conference (FL), 2015-03-26(#4) |
G-HJ | 94 | 5-00.00 | Deleuran, Patricia (2015) (Fleming Island, FL) | St. John's River County Championships(FL), 2015-04-01(#1) |
G-HJ | 94 | 5-00.00 | Mbionwu, Uzoamaka (2015) (Timber Creek, FL) | Embry Little Spikes Invitational(FL), 2015-04-04(#6) |
G-HJ | 94 | 5-00.00 | Morten, Hayley (2015) (Indian Rocks Christian, FL) | Berkeley Quad Meet(FL), 2015-04-02(#1) |
G-HJ | 94 | 5-00.00 | Harper, Ashley (2016) (Walton, FL) | FL 2A District 1(FL), 2015-04-07(#2) |
G-HJ | 94 | 5-00.00 | Wenglaski, Ariana (2016) (East Bay, FL) | FL 4A District 7(FL), 2015-04-09(#2) |
G-HJ | 94 | 5-00.00 | Lindbergh, Julia (2015) (Coral Springs Christian, FL) | FL 1A District 14(FL), 2015-04-10(#2) |
G-HJ | 94 | 5-00.00 | Foster, Kamryn (2017) (Dillard, FL) | FL 3A District 15(FL), 2015-04-11(#3) |
G-HJ | 94 | 5-00.00 | Harrigan, A (Sandalwood, FL) | FL 4A District 1(FL), 2015-04-11(#6) |
G-HJ | 94 | 5-00.00 | Dunn, Lauren (2016) (Mandarin, FL) | FL 4A District 1(FL), 2015-04-11(#4) |
G-HJ | 94 | 5-00.00 | Demico, Anastasia (2015) (Atlantic Coast, FL) | FL 4A District 1(FL), 2015-04-11(#3) |
G-HJ | 94 | 5-00.00 | Lewis, Kayonna (2016) (Fleming Island, FL) | FL 4A District 1(FL), 2015-04-11(#5) |
G-HJ | 94 | 5-00.00 | Malas, Amber (2015) (Fivay, FL) | FL 3A District 7(FL), 2015-04-14(#6) |
G-HJ | 94 | 5-00.00 | Massey, Macall (2017) (Gulf Breeze, FL) | FL 3A District 1(FL), 2015-04-15(#4) |
G-HJ | 94 | 5-00.00 | Sullivan, Katie (2016) (Gulf Breeze, FL) | FL 3A District 1(FL), 2015-04-15(#3) |
G-HJ | 94 | 5-00.00 | Asplund, Ashleigh (2017) (Palm Bay Heritage, FL) | FL 3A District 13(FL), 2015-04-15(#2) |
G-HJ | 94 | 5-00.00 | Young, Ariel (2018) (Lincoln, FL) | FL 3A District 3(FL), 2015-04-14(#1) |
G-HJ | 94 | 5-00.00 | Mason, Jasmine (2018) (Lincoln, FL) | FL 3A District 3(FL), 2015-04-14(#1) |
G-HJ | 94 | 5-00.00 | Guillory, Breonna (2015) (Englewood, FL) | FL 3A District 3(FL), 2015-04-14(#1) |
G-HJ | 94 | 5-00.00 | Stancil, Naudia (2015) (Lake Worth, FL) | FL 4A District 11(FL), 2015-04-15(#2) |
G-HJ | 94 | 5-00.00 | Ikpeazu, Chi-Chi (2018) (St. Andrew's, FL) | FL 2A District 14(FL), 2015-04-15(#3) |
G-HJ | 94 | 5-00.00 | Claiborne, Joe'Alle (2015) (Cardinal Gibbons, FL) | FL 2A District 15(FL), 2015-04-16(#4) |
G-HJ | 94 | 5-00.00 | Guerra-Prats, Cheyenne (2018) (Lemon Bay, FL) | FL 2A District 12(FL), 2015-04-17(#1) |
G-HJ | 94 | 5-00.00 | Rittenhouse, Sarah (Space Coast, FL) | FL 2A District 13(FL), 2015-04-16(#2) |
G-HJ | 94 | 5-00.00 | Sneed, Shawntavia (2017) (Plantation, FL) | FL 4A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-21(#6) |
G-HJ | 94 | 5-00.00 | Gillespy, Bailey (2016) (Father Lopez, FL) | FL 1A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-23(#2) |
G-HJ | 94 | 5-00.00 | Colford, Karly (7) (Westminster Academy, FL) | FL 1A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-24(#4) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for G-HJ | | |