Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-400 | 1 | 46.82 | Montgomery, Kahmari (2015) (Plainfield Central, IL) (US#17) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2014-05-31(#1) |
B-400 | 2 | 47.40 | Wilson, Chris (2014) (Minooka Community, IL) (US#48) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2014-05-31(#2) |
B-400 | 3 | 48.11 | Anyiwo, Matt (2014) (Homewood-Flossmoor, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2014-05-31(#3) |
B-400 | 4 | 48.18 | Espinosa, Zac (2015) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2014-05-31(#4) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-400 | 5 | 48.26 | Hertz, Cory (2015) (Lakes, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2014-05-31(#5) |
B-400 | 6 | 48.31 | Klamm, Carl (2015) (Evanston Township, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2014-05-31(#6) |
B-400 | 7 | 48.36 | Watson, Jeremiah (2014) (Urban Prep Englewood, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2014-05-31(#1) |
B-400 | 8 | 48.38 | Davis, Roosevelt (2016) (East St. Louis-Senior, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-30(#5) |
B-400 | 9 | 48.40 | Bransby, Sam (2014) (Naperville Central, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2014-05-31(#7) |
B-400 | 10 | 48.43 | Clark, Devante (2014) (Jacksonville, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2014-05-31(#2) |
B-400 | 11 | 48.58 | Harris, Aaron (2016) (Lisle, IL) | AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA), 2014-08-02(#6) |
B-400 | 12 | 48.71 | Shulga, Alex (2014) (Grayslake North, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2014-05-31(#9) |
B-400 | 13 | 48.78 | Spearman, Emanuel (2015) (Homewood-Flossmoor, IL) | AAU Region 13 Qualifier(IL), 2014-06-29(#1) |
B-400 | 14 | 48.94 | Warren, Johnathon (2015) (Bloomington, IL) | IL 3A Edwardsville Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#1) |
B-400 | 15 | 48.95 | Giovannelli, Michael (2014) (Glenwood, IL) | Chatham-Glenwood Boys Quad(IL), 2014-04-21(#1) |
B-400 | 16 | 49.03 | LaFayette, J.D. (2014) (Normal University, IL) | Bloomington / Normal Inter City Meet(IL), 2014-04-29(#1) |
B-400 | 16 | 49.03 | Landry, Tayvonne (2014) (Carbondale Comm, IL) | IL 2A Herrin Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#1) |
B-400 | 18 | 49.07 | Pokalsey, Jason (2014) (Central A & M, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals (IL), 2014-05-31(#1) |
B-400 | 19 | 49.09 | Moss, Ty (2015) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA), 2014-08-02(#22) |
B-400 | 20 | 49.10 | Kucera, Nathaniel (2014) (Kaneland , IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-30(#4) |
B-400 | 21 | 49.18 | Gaines, Jawan (2015) (Fremd, IL) | MSL Boys Championships(IL), 2014-05-16(#1) |
B-400 | 21 | 49.18 | Harriel, James (2014) (Bloom Township, IL) | Winston Brown Invitational(IL), 2014-04-26(#1) |
B-400 | 23 | 49.23 | Rafacz, Nick (2014) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA), 2014-08-02(#23) |
B-400 | 24 | 49.25 | Wolter, Brad (2014) (Cary-Grove Community, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-30(#10) |
B-400 | 25 | 49.26 | Ifianayi, Paul (2015) (Elk Grove, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-30(#11) |
B-400 | 26 | 49.33 | Streater, Tremain (2016) (Collinsville, IL) | Granite City Invitational(IL), 2014-04-18(#1) |
B-400 | 27 | 49.34 | Riley, Brandon (2014) (Morgan Park, IL) | Chicago Public League Championships(IL), 2014-05-10(#1) |
B-400 | 27 | 49.34 | Harrell, Johnathan (2014) (Aurora Christian, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals (IL), 2014-05-31(#2) |
B-400 | 29 | 49.46 | Feeney, Jack (2014) (St. Charles North, IL) | IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#1) |
B-400 | 29 | 49.46 | Carter, Kyle (2014) (Kaneland , IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-30(#6) |
B-400 | 31 | 49.49 | Sharp, Andrew (2014) (Altamont, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals (IL), 2014-05-31(#3) |
B-400 | 32 | 49.52 | Ruff, Matt (2014) (Wheaton Academy, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-30(#7) |
B-400 | 32 | 49.52 | Urben, Sam (2014) (Geneva, IL) | IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#2) |
B-400 | 32 | 49.52 | Monigan, Jalon (2014) (Cahokia, IL) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2014-06-07(#16) |
B-400 | 35 | 49.53 | Wolter, Bradley (2014) (Cary-Grove Community, IL) | Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship(IL), 2014-05-16(#1) |
B-400 | 36 | 49.55 | Swanson, Jeff (2014) (Winnebago, IL) | Big Northern Conf Boys Championship(IL), 2014-05-15(#1) |
B-400 | 37 | 49.57 | Montgomery, Ben (2014) (Athens, IL) | IL 1A Lewistown Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#1) |
B-400 | 38 | 49.58 | Hale, Jordan (2015) (Whitney Young, IL) | USATF JO Southwest Assn(TX), 2014-06-21(#6) |
B-400 | 38 | 49.58 | Lyons, Tyran (2016) (Cahokia, IL) | St. Clair County Boys Championships(IL), 2014-04-29(#2) |
B-400 | 38 | 49.58 | Askew, Jwauhn (2014) (East St. Louis-Senior, IL) | St. Clair County Boys Championships(IL), 2014-04-29(#2) |
B-400 | 38 | 49.58 | Moore, Will (2015) (Metamora, IL) | AAU Region 13 Qualifier(IL), 2014-06-29(#6) |
B-400 | 42 | 49.59 | Nash, Quenten (2014) (Crete-Monee, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-30(#13) |
B-400 | 43 | 49.75 | Singleton, Kurterry (2014) (Holy Trinity, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-29(#3) |
B-400 | 44 | 49.80 | Walkosz, Adrian (2014) (Lockport Township , IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-30(#15) |
B-400 | 44 | 49.80 | Escobar, Alex (2014) (Hoffman Estates, IL) | IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#3) |
B-400 | 46 | 49.85 | Rodriguez, Alex (2015) (Brother Rice, IL) | Pete Struck Eagle Classic(IL), 2014-05-02(#1) |
B-400 | 47 | 49.88 | Mcintyre, Jalen (2015) (Belleville East, IL) | Southwestern Conference Boys Championships(IL), 2014-05-19(#2) |
B-400 | 47 | 49.88 | Ward, De'Ondre (2014) (Simeon Career Academy, IL) | IL 3A St. Rita Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#1) |
B-400 | 49 | 49.89 | Mayberry, Ryan (2014) (Morrison, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals (IL), 2014-05-31(#4) |
B-400 | 50 | 49.90 | Sholl, Jacob (2015) (Carthage Illini West, IL) | Lee Calhoun Invitational(IL), 2014-04-11(#1) |
B-400 | 50 | 49.90 | Denley, Jackson (2015) (Niles West, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#2) |
B-400 | 52 | 49.92 | Delaney, Michael (2014) (Oswego East, IL) | Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Meet(IL), 2014-05-15(#3) |
B-400 | 52 | 49.92 | Hopson, Josh (2014) (Evanston Township, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#3) |
B-400 | 54 | 49.94 | Brady, Marlin (2014) (Cahokia, IL) | IL 2A Herrin Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#3) |
B-400 | 54 | 49.94 | Meadows, Jack (2014) (Lincoln-Way Central, IL) | IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#4) |
B-400 | 56 | 49.96 | Connor, Steven (2015) (Wheaton North, IL) | DuPage Valley Conf Boys Meet(IL), 2014-05-16(#2) |
B-400 | 56 | 49.96 | Freivogel, Josh (2014) (Belleville West, IL) | Southwestern Conference Boys Championships(IL), 2014-05-19(#3) |
B-400 | 58 | 49.98 | Hill, Michael (2014) (Hononegah, IL) | NIC-10 Boys Conf Championships(IL), 2014-05-16(#1) |
B-400 | 58 | 49.98 | Wells, Octavian (2016) (Grant Community, IL) | North Suburban Conf Boys Championships(IL), 2014-05-15(#2) |
B-400 | 60 | 50.02 | Crim, Corbin (2016) (Harrisburg, IL) | Murphysboro Boys Invitational(IL), 2014-04-19(#2) |
B-400 | 61 | 50.03 | Henderson, Cole (2014) (Pekin Community, IL) | Mid Illini Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2014-05-13(#1) |
B-400 | 62 | 50.07 | Leverenz, Johnny (2014) (Danville, IL) | News Gazette Honor Roll Meet(IL), 2014-05-19(#1) |
B-400 | 63 | 50.09 | Forrest, Dajour (2016) (Normal Community West, IL) | Bloomington / Normal Inter City Meet(IL), 2014-04-29(#2) |
B-400 | 64 | 50.11 | Edwards, Michael (2016) (Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL) | Wanner Knights Invitational(IL), 2014-05-02(#1) |
B-400 | 64 | 50.11 | Flynn, Morgan (2014) (Williamsville, IL) | IL 1A Lewistown Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#2) |
B-400 | 66 | 50.20 | Spaccapaniccia, Daniel (2014) (Naperville Central, IL) | DuPage Valley Conf Boys Meet(IL), 2014-05-16(#3) |
B-400 | 67 | 50.29 | Blievernicht, Kyle (2014) (Teutopolis, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-29(#7) |
B-400 | 68 | 50.34 | Shadid, David (2015) (Notre Dame, IL) | PJS Honor Roll Meet(IL), 2014-05-27(#1) |
B-400 | 68 | 50.34 | Berendt, Jorden (2014) (Batavia, IL) | UEC Boys Conference Championships(IL), 2014-05-15(#3) |
B-400 | 70 | 50.37 | McGee, Terry (2014) (North Lawndale Charter, IL) | IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#1) |
B-400 | 71 | 50.39 | Burns, Matt (2014) (Willowbrook, IL) | DuPage County Championships(IL), 2014-05-09(#1) |
B-400 | 71 | 50.39 | Hayes, Ramon (2014) (Evanston Township, IL) | Thornton Boys Classic(IL), 2014-05-10(#1) |
B-400 | 73 | 50.40 | Walker, Isaac (2015) (Warren Township, IL) | North Suburban Conf Boys Championships(IL), 2014-05-15(#4) |
B-400 | 74 | 50.42 | Mccray, Demontez (2015) (O'Fallon, IL) | Southwestern Conference Boys Championships(IL), 2014-05-19(#5) |
B-400 | 74 | 50.42 | Doll, Tim (2014) (Westmont, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-29(#8) |
B-400 | 76 | 50.44 | Kidwell, Austin (2014) (Watseka Comm, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-30(#11) |
B-400 | 77 | 50.45 | Charlton, Brett (2015) (Eureka, IL) | Eureka Co-Ed Open #2(IL), 2014-04-21(#1) |
B-400 | 78 | 50.46 | Herlocker, Bryant (2014) (New Trier Township, IL) | Saxon Invitational(IL), 2014-04-12(#4) |
B-400 | 78 | 50.46 | Hader, John (2014) (Maine South, IL) | Palatine Relays(IL), 2014-05-03(#2) |
B-400 | 80 | 50.47 | Carter, Jarvis (2016) (Plainfield East, IL) | Metea Valley Boys Invitational(IL), 2014-04-19(#3) |
B-400 | 80 | 50.47 | Day, Jelani (2014) (Danville, IL) | Big 12 Boys Conf Championships(IL), 2014-05-15(#2) |
B-400 | 80 | 50.47 | Blankenship, Sam (2015) (Johnsburg, IL) | IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#1) |
B-400 | 83 | 50.48 | Perkins, Chauncie (2015) (DeKalb, IL) | IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#4) |
B-400 | 84 | 50.50 | Melynchuk, Brandon (2015) (Barrington, IL) | Palatine Relays(IL), 2014-05-03(#3) |
B-400 | 85 | 50.52 | Wright-Madison, Chris (2015) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) | Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2014-04-17(#1) |
B-400 | 86 | 50.55 | Frystak, Nick (2015) (Lake Forest Academy, IL) | USATF IL JO Championships(IL), 2014-06-22(#4) |
B-400 | 87 | 50.56 | Bunch, Troy (2014) (Springfield Southeast, IL) | Springfield Boys City Meet(IL), 2014-05-06(#1) |
B-400 | 88 | 50.57 | Gleeson, Robbie (2016) (Cary-Grove Community, IL) | Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship(IL), 2014-05-16(#3) |
B-400 | 89 | 50.60 | Duncan, Jordan (2014) (St. Charles East, IL) | John Bell Invitational(IL), 2014-04-19(#2) |
B-400 | 90 | 50.62 | Hale, Taveres (Thornton Township, IL) | IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#5) |
B-400 | 91 | 50.64 | Curnock, David (2014) (Batavia, IL) | UEC Boys Conference Championships(IL), 2014-05-15(#4) |
B-400 | 91 | 50.64 | Robinson, Isaiah (2017) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | USATF IL JO Championships(IL), 2014-06-22(#1) |
B-400 | 93 | 50.67 | Word, Josh (2014) (Loyola Academy, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#4) |
B-400 | 94 | 50.69 | Wilson, Keith (2015) (Libertyville, IL) | North Suburban Conf Boys Championships(IL), 2014-05-15(#5) |
B-400 | 94 | 50.69 | Fox, Tristan (2014) (Lena-Winslow, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals (IL), 2014-05-31(#7) |
B-400 | 96 | 50.70 | Riggs, Grant (2015) (Highland, IL) | Mascoutah Boys Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#1) |
B-400 | 96 | 50.70 | Doherty, Conor (2014) (Lincoln-Way North, IL) | Manteno All-Area Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#1) |
B-400 | 96 | 50.70 | Roels, Timothy (2014) (Geneva, IL) | UEC Boys Conference Championships(IL), 2014-05-15(#5) |
B-400 | 96 | 50.70 | Solomon, Domonique (2016) (Joliet Central, IL) | SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet(IL), 2014-05-15(#4) |
B-400 | 100 | 50.74 | Hennig, Joshua (2014) (Springfield Lutheran, IL) | IL 1A Lewistown Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#3) |
B-400 | 101 | 50.75 | Bennett, Michael (2016) (Dwight, IL) | Interstate 8 Conference Meet(IL), 2014-05-08(#2) |
B-400 | 102 | 50.77 | McCue, Brady (2014) (West Aurora, IL) | DuPage Valley Conf Boys Meet(IL), 2014-05-16(#4) |
B-400 | 103 | 50.78 | Rhode, Jimmy (2014) (Lyons Township, IL) | Wanner Knights Invitational(IL), 2014-05-02(#3) |
B-400 | 103 | 50.78 | Sherfield, Trent (2014) (Danville, IL) | Big 12 Boys Conf Championships(IL), 2014-05-15(#4) |
B-400 | 103 | 50.78 | Redman, Jerome (2015) (Dusable, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-30(#13) |
B-400 | 106 | 50.79 | Hohlfelder, Sam (2014) (Mahomet-Seymour, IL) | Corn Belt Conference Meet(IL), 2014-05-09(#1) |
B-400 | 106 | 50.79 | Osei, Jon (2015) (Downers Grove South, IL) | WSC-Gold Conf Boys Championship(IL), 2014-05-15(#2) |
B-400 | 108 | 50.80 | Ferguson, Carey (2017) (Bloomington, IL) | Bloomington / Normal Inter City Meet(IL), 2014-04-29(#4) |
B-400 | 108 | 50.80 | Lima, Alex (2015) (Lyons Township, IL) | Collinsville Invitational(IL), 2014-05-10(#4) |
B-400 | 110 | 50.81 | Shelton, Kyle (2016) (Minooka Community, IL) | Red Ribbon Classic(IL), 2014-05-03(#5) |
B-400 | 110 | 50.81 | Gadson, Brandon (2014) (Mooseheart, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-29(#11) |
B-400 | 112 | 50.82 | Senesac, Cole (Lincoln-Way Central, IL) | IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#7) |
B-400 | 112 | 50.82 | Frejowski, Tom (2015) (Northside Prep, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-30(#23) |
B-400 | 114 | 50.83 | Lewis, Kyle (2015) (Fremd, IL) | MSL Boys Championships(IL), 2014-05-16(#4) |
B-400 | 114 | 50.83 | Gunther, Dylan (2014) (New Trier Township, IL) | CSL-South Boys Conf Meet(IL), 2014-05-16(#3) |
B-400 | 116 | 50.84 | Williams, Yansay (2014) (Normal Community West, IL) | Bloomington / Normal Inter City Meet(IL), 2014-04-29(#5) |
B-400 | 117 | 50.85 | Chapman, Peyton (2015) (Bolingbrook, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-30(#24) |
B-400 | 118 | 50.88 | Giovannelli, Dominick (2015) (Glenwood, IL) | Capital City Classic(IL), 2014-04-19(#2) |
B-400 | 119 | 50.89 | Newell, Nicholas (2014) (Loyola Academy, IL) | CCL Outdoor Championships(IL), 2014-05-17(#2) |
B-400 | 120 | 50.90 | Franklin, John (2014) (Whitney Young, IL) | Chicago Public League Championships(IL), 2014-05-10(#4) |
B-400 | 120 | 50.90 | Porter, Aaron (2017) (Marion, IL) | IL 2A Herrin Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#4) |
B-400 | 122 | 50.95 | Halloway, Vernon (2014) (Springfield, IL) | Lanphier Invitational(IL), 2014-04-26(#2) |
B-400 | 122 | 50.95 | Jackson, Byron (2014) (Proviso West, IL) | WSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet(IL), 2014-05-16(#1) |
B-400 | 122 | 50.95 | O'Donnell, Brendan (2016) (Huntley, IL) | Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship(IL), 2014-05-16(#4) |
B-400 | 122 | 50.95 | Vernon, Wyatt (2014) (Prairie Central, IL) | IL 2A Mendota Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#1) |
B-400 | 126 | 50.96 | Brown, Quintin (2015) (Westmont, IL) | IL 1A Lisle Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#2) |
B-400 | 127 | 50.99 | Schoonover, Will (2016) (Havana, IL) | IL 1A Lewistown Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#4) |
B-400 | 128 | 51.01 | Strange, Steven (2016) (Oswego, IL) | IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#6) |
B-400 | 128 | 51.01 | Martinez, Yiovan (2014) (Rockford East, IL) | IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#5) |
B-400 | 130 | 51.02 | Hillegass, Alex (2016) (Normal Community West, IL) | Bloomington Honor Roll Meet(IL), 2014-05-27(#1) |
B-400 | 131 | 51.05 | Towns, Lionel (2014) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) | Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2014-04-17(#1) |
B-400 | 131 | 51.05 | Burton, Josh (2014) (Monticello, IL) | IL 2A Centennial Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#1) |
B-400 | 133 | 51.06 | Haynes, Joshua (2015) (Marian Catholic, IL) | IL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#3) |
B-400 | 133 | 51.06 | Oladejo, Tobi (2014) (Evergreen Park, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-30(#15) |
B-400 | 133 | 51.06 | Ramos, Celso (2014) (Lane Technical, IL) | EIU Race at State (IL), 2014-05-30(#1) |
B-400 | 136 | 51.07 | Zea, Tony (2014) (Downers Grove North, IL) | WSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet(IL), 2014-05-16(#3) |
B-400 | 137 | 51.08 | Stewart, Christian (2014) (Crete-Monee, IL) | SAC Boys Championships(IL), 2014-05-14(#3) |
B-400 | 137 | 51.08 | Centeno, Robert (2014) (Reavis, IL) | IL 3A St. Rita Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#3) |
B-400 | 139 | 51.10 | Wheatley, Monterious (2015) (Springfield Southeast, IL) | Springfield Boys City Meet(IL), 2014-05-06(#3) |
B-400 | 140 | 51.11 | Adams, Andrew (2014) (Downers Grove North, IL) | IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#3) |
B-400 | 141 | 51.12 | Treadwell, Juwaun (2017) (Crete-Monee, IL) | Bill Jackson Invitational(IL), 2014-05-09(#1) |
B-400 | 141 | 51.12 | Miller, John (2015) (Loyola Academy, IL) | CCL Outdoor Championships(IL), 2014-05-17(#3) |
B-400 | 143 | 51.13 | Kirby, Josh (2015) (Peoria Christian, IL) | Urbana Boys Open(IL), 2014-04-19(#2) |
B-400 | 144 | 51.16 | Jancek, Jakub (2014) (Amos Alonzo Stagg, IL) | SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet(IL), 2014-05-15(#5) |
B-400 | 144 | 51.16 | Garron, Brad (2017) (Evanston Township, IL) | USATF IL JO Championships(IL), 2014-06-22(#2) |
B-400 | 146 | 51.17 | Theel, Tyler (2016) (Wauconda Comm, IL) | IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#2) |
B-400 | 147 | 51.18 | Williams, Jaquere (2017) (Waubonsie Valley, IL) | Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2014-04-17(#3) |
B-400 | 147 | 51.18 | Vroegh, Kevin (2014) (Illiana Christian, IL) | Chicago Christian Invitational(IL), 2014-05-02(#2) |
B-400 | 147 | 51.18 | Kluck, Cody (2015) (Pearl City, IL) | IL 1A Oregon Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#2) |
B-400 | 150 | 51.19 | Stone, Luke (2014) (Newton, IL) | Robinson Boys Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#3) |
B-400 | 150 | 51.19 | Grahovec, Andrew (2014) (Marmion Academy, IL) | IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#5) |
B-400 | 152 | 51.20 | Parthemore, Ryan (2015) (Carl Sandburg, IL) | SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet(IL), 2014-05-15(#6) |
B-400 | 153 | 51.21 | McManis, Davion (2014) (Dunlap, IL) | Mid Illini Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2014-05-13(#3) |
B-400 | 154 | 51.23 | Vancil, Zach (2017) (West Central, IL) | IL 1A Farmington Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#1) |
B-400 | 155 | 51.24 | Johnson, Kevin (2014) (East St. Louis-Senior, IL) | Rod Staggs F/S Invitational(MO), 2014-03-31(#1) |
B-400 | 156 | 51.25 | Discher, Carson (2014) (Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL) | DuPage County Championships(IL), 2014-05-09(#3) |
B-400 | 157 | 51.26 | Word, Joshua (2014) (Loyola Academy, IL) | CCL Outdoor Championships(IL), 2014-05-17(#4) |
B-400 | 158 | 51.27 | Torres, Jesus (2014) (Taft, IL) | Luther North Invitational(IL), 2014-04-19(#2) |
B-400 | 159 | 51.28 | Lamendola, Alexander (2014) (Dixon, IL) | York Boys Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#1) |
B-400 | 160 | 51.29 | Aimone, Collin (2014) (Hall, IL) | IL 1A Erie Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#2) |
B-400 | 161 | 51.30 | Gray, Adam (2016) (Downers Grove South, IL) | Hinsdale C Boys F/S Invitational(IL), 2014-04-30(#1) |
B-400 | 161 | 51.30 | Bloemke, Jake (2014) (Willowbrook, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-30(#26) |
B-400 | 163 | 51.32 | Kramer, Christian (2015) (Harvard, IL) | IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#3) |
B-400 | 164 | 51.33 | Grahovec, Kevin (2014) (Marmion Academy, IL) | Metea Valley Boys Invitational(IL), 2014-04-19(#4) |
B-400 | 165 | 51.34 | Crane, River (2014) (Palatine, IL) | Palatine Relays(IL), 2014-05-03(#4) |
B-400 | 166 | 51.37 | Stine, Connor (2015) (Olympia, IL) | Corn Belt Conference Meet(IL), 2014-05-09(#2) |
B-400 | 166 | 51.37 | Penalfor, Draque (2014) (Sterling, IL) | IL 2A Burlington Central Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#3) |
B-400 | 168 | 51.38 | Arroyo, Luis (2015) (Yorkville, IL) | AAU Region 13 Qualifier(IL), 2014-06-29(#7) |
B-400 | 169 | 51.42 | Dowell, Trevor (2014) (Glenwood, IL) | Springfield Running Center Meet(IL), 2014-08-02(#1) |
B-400 | 170 | 51.43 | Hollingshed, Michael (2015) (Montini Catholic, IL) | IL 2A Glenbard South Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#3) |
B-400 | 171 | 51.44 | Mcgee, Chris (2016) (Cahokia, IL) | Winston Brown Invitational(IL), 2014-04-26(#5) |
B-400 | 171 | 51.44 | Randa, Kody (2015) (Sandwich Community, IL) | Interstate 8 Conference Meet(IL), 2014-05-08(#3) |
B-400 | 173 | 51.45 | Ervin, Sharod (2014) (Richwoods, IL) | IL 2A Dunlap Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#3) |
B-400 | 174 | 51.46 | Prueter, Josh (2015) (Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL) | Red Grange Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#3) |
B-400 | 174 | 51.46 | Ohlson, Austin (2014) (Somonauk, IL) | IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#4) |
B-400 | 176 | 51.47 | Milsap, Adam (2014) (Naperville North, IL) | Red Grange Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#4) |
B-400 | 176 | 51.47 | Stainback, Tyshawn (2015) (East St. Louis-Senior, IL) | Marion Freeman Invitational(MO), 2014-05-03(#7) |
B-400 | 176 | 51.47 | Hall, Brandon (Brother Rice, IL) | CCL F/S Championships(IL), 2014-05-08(#1) |
B-400 | 179 | 51.48 | Cagigal, Jordan (2016) (Metea Valley, IL) | Red Grange Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#5) |
B-400 | 179 | 51.48 | Simpson, Matthew (2015) (Homewood-Flossmoor, IL) | AAU Region 13 Qualifier(IL), 2014-06-29(#8) |
B-400 | 181 | 51.49 | Andraschko, John (2014) (Barrington, IL) | MSL-West Division Boys Championships(IL), 2014-04-29(#2) |
B-400 | 181 | 51.49 | Selman, Paul (2014) (Glenbard West, IL) | WSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet(IL), 2014-05-16(#4) |
B-400 | 183 | 51.50 | Hilling, Dan (2015) (Triad, IL) | Collinsville Invitational(IL), 2014-05-10(#6) |
B-400 | 184 | 51.51 | Young, Percival (2014) (Thornton Township, IL) | IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#9) |
B-400 | 185 | 51.52 | Kinfe, Michael (2014) (Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL) | Metea Valley Boys Invitational(IL), 2014-04-19(#6) |
B-400 | 186 | 51.54 | Desantis, Reis (2014) (Centennial, IL) | News Gazette Honor Roll Meet(IL), 2014-05-19(#5) |
B-400 | 186 | 51.54 | Glass, Christian (2015) (Plainfield East, IL) | Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Meet(IL), 2014-05-15(#4) |
B-400 | 188 | 51.55 | Netzel, Ross (2014) (Downers Grove South, IL) | Bob Cohoon Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#6) |
B-400 | 188 | 51.55 | Johnson, Tyler (2015) (St. Rita, IL) | IL 3A St. Rita Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#5) |
B-400 | 190 | 51.56 | Rogers, James (2015) (Monmouth-Roseville, IL) | Galesburg Boys ABC Invitational(IL), 2014-04-19(#1) |
B-400 | 190 | 51.56 | Marshall, Dan (2016) (Prospect, IL) | Gummerson Cougar Classic(IL), 2014-05-09(#3) |
B-400 | 192 | 51.57 | Jones, Duwayne-Patriq (2017) (Hononegah, IL) | NIC-10 Boys Conf Championships(IL), 2014-05-16(#3) |
B-400 | 192 | 51.57 | Miles, Virgil (2014) (Clark, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-30(#18) |
B-400 | 194 | 51.58 | Culter, Alex (2017) (Mt. Zion, IL) | IL 2A Centennial Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#3) |
B-400 | 195 | 51.59 | Schwaegel, Cole (2015) (Freeburg Community, IL) | Mascoutah Boys Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#2) |
B-400 | 195 | 51.59 | Newell, Nick (2014) (Loyola Academy, IL) | Marquette Invitational(WI), 2014-05-03(#4) |
B-400 | 197 | 51.60 | Skinner, Preston (2015) (Shiloh, IL) | News Gazette Honor Roll Meet(IL), 2014-05-19(#6) |
B-400 | 197 | 51.60 | Barbee, Myles (2014) (Thornton Fractional North, IL) | IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#10) |
B-400 | 197 | 51.60 | Zeien, Logan (2014) (Belvidere North, IL) | IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#7) |
B-400 | 200 | 51.61 | Matthews, Casey (2014) (Burlington Central, IL) | Mike Van Deever Invitational(IL), 2014-04-19(#1) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-400 | | |