Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
G-LJ | 1 | 19-05.50 | Bracey, Sekayi (2016) (East Kentwood, MI) (US#23) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(2)(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-09.25 | Blair, Miasha (2015) (Flint Southwestern, MI) | MI LP D2 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30 NWI(#1) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-06.50 | Steele, Jada (2016) (Chandler Park Academy, MI) | SVSU Outdoor Invitational(MI), 2015-04-10 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-05.25 | La, Ja (2016) (Saginaw, MI) | MI LP D2 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-03.00 | Bracey, Sekayi (2016) (East Kentwood, MI) | MI Regional 1-1 @ Grand Haven(MI), 2015-05-15 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-03.00 | Pierce, Madison (2015) (Brandon, MI) | Oakland County Championships(MI), 2015-05-22 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.50 | Mergens, Whitney (2015) (Milford, MI) | Golden Triangle Invitational(MI), 2015-05-01 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.00 | Denbesten, Shaina (2016) (Hudsonville, MI) | MI Regional 1-1 @ Grand Haven(MI), 2015-05-15 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.75 | Rievert, Sarah (2015) (Unionville-Sebewaing, MI) | MI LP D4 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-10.75 | Tilton, Akwia (2016) (Roeper, MI) | MI LP D4 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-10.00 | Hall, Madaline (2017) (Fenton, MI) | Golden Triangle Invitational(MI), 2015-05-01 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-10.00 | Matkin, Emily (2015) (Macomb Lutheran, MI) | Macomb County Championships(MI), 2015-05-21 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-09.50 | Latta-Thompson, Kailsi (2015) (Oak Park, MI) | Groves Invitational(MI), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-08.00 | Walker, Briana (2018) (Heritage, MI) | Marco Marcet Invitational(MI), 2015-04-17 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-08.00 | Holsey, Diana (2015) (Andover, MI) | OAA White Championships(MI), 2015-05-07 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-08.00 | Floyd, Angelica (2017) (Chippewa Valley, MI) | MITCA D1 Team State Championship(MI), 2015-05-23 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-07.75 | Sheahan, Erica (2016) (Ithaca, MI) | MI LP D3 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-07.00 | Kemp, Landon (2017) (Greenville, MI) | Cedar Springs red Hawk Team Invitational(MI), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-07.00 | Harrison, Kyra (2015) (Flushing, MI) | MI Regional 10-1 @ Davison(MI), 2015-05-15 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-07.00 | Collins, Gabrielle (2015) (Caro, MI) | MI LP D2 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-06.50 | Korte, Casey (2017) (Gaylord, MI) | MI Regional 19-2 @ Chippewa Hills(MI), 2015-05-15 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-05.75 | Dutcher, Paige (2015) (Williamston, MI) | MI LP D2 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30 NWI(#5) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-05.75 | Weatherspoon, Kaniya (2015) (Napoleon, MI) | MI LP D3 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-05.50 | Greca, Tea (2015) (Woodhaven, MI) | MI Regional 3-1 @ Saline(MI), 2015-05-15 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-05.00 | Bishop, Olivia (2016) (Traverse City West, MI) | Reeths-Puffer Rocket Invitational(MI), 2015-04-17 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-04.50 | Holliday, Taryn (2015) (Troy, MI) | MI Regional 8-1 @Warren Mott(MI), 2015-05-15 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-04.00 | Nelson, Camron (2016) (Forest Hills Eastern, MI) | Mark Carpenter Invitational(MI), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-03.50 | Tate, Kirin (2017) (Walled Lake Western, MI) | MI Regional 7-1 @ Milford(MI), 2015-05-15 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-03.50 | Presbey, Riane (2016) (Algonac, MI) | MI Regional 20-2 @ Algonac(MI), 2015-05-15 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-03.50 | Christmas, Abby (2016) (Montague, MI) | MI Regional 27-3 @ Shepherd(MI), 2015-05-15 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | WIND | 17-03.25 | Dziatczak, Taylor (Unattached, MI) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA), 2015-08-08w(2.4)(#19) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-03.00 | Wilson, Nicole (2015) (Pioneer, MI) | SEC Red Division Finals(MI), 2015-05-07 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-02.50 | Rhodes, Mya (2017) (Marysville, MI) | Marysville Invitational(MI), 2015-05-08 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-02.50 | Eby, Zoe (2017) (Carleton Airport, MI) | MI Regional 13-2 @ Monroe(MI), 2015-05-15 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-02.00 | Johnson, Alexis (2017) (Roeper, MI) | MI Regional 33-4 @ Lutheran(MI), 2015-05-16 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-01.75 | Wehner, Haley (2015) (Saginaw Valley Lutheran, MI) | MI Regional 27-3 @ Shepherd(MI), 2015-05-15 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-01.50 | Krok, Tahvya (2016) (Dakota, MI) | Macomb County Championships(MI), 2015-05-21 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-01.00 | Buis, Taylor (West Ottawa, MI) | MI Regional 1-1 @ Grand Haven(MI), 2015-05-15 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-01.00 | King, Sierra (2016) (Mesick Consolidated, MI) | MI LP D4 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | 2 | 17-00.75 | Wilson, Nicole (2015) (Pioneer, MI) | USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL), 2015-07-05w(0)(#11) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.50 | Williams, Camaryia (2015) (Reeths-Puffer, MI) | GMAA City Track Meet(MI), 2015-05-01 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.50 | Depierre, Erika (2016) (Paw Paw, MI) | MI Regional 11-2 @ Sturgis(MI), 2015-05-15 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.50 | Pence, Nellie (2015) (Centreville, MI) | MI Regional 31-4 @ Centreville(MI), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.25 | Wilson, Cortazia (2015) (Marshall, MI) | MI LP D2 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30 NWI(#9) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.00 | Clasen, Abbey (2016) (Benzie Central, MI) | Ken Bell Invitational(MI), 2015-05-01 NWI(#3) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for G-LJ | | |