Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
G-800 | 1 | 2:05.67 | Stauber, Ruby (2016) (Wayzata, MN) (US#8) | Brooks PR Invitational(WA), 2015-06-20(#4) |
G-800 | 2 | 2:09.87 | Larson, Kaytlyn (2015) (Lakeville South, MN) (US#49) | South Suburban Conference Championships(MN), 2015-05-20(#1) |
G-800 | 3 | 2:12.29 | Misgen, Tess (2017) (Shakopee, MN) | South Suburban Conference Championships(MN), 2015-05-20(#1) |
G-800 | 4 | 2:13.26 | Praska, Kelli (2015) (Eagan, MN) | MN Section 3AA Championships(MN), 2015-05-28(#1) |
G-800 | 5 | 2:13.37 | Bestul, Laura (2016) (Eastview, MN) | MN Section 3AA Championships(MN), 2015-05-28(#2) |
G-800 | 6 | 2:13.50 | Hoelscher, Lucy (2016) (Minnetonka, MN) | MN Section 6AA Championships (MN), 2015-05-28(#2) |
G-800 | 7 | 2:13.69 | Huhnerkoch, Kayla (2015) (Redwood Valley, MN) | MN 1A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#1) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
G-800 | 8 | 2:14.71 | Bangert, Emma (2018) (Mounds View, MN) | MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#4) |
G-800 | 9 | 2:14.76 | Roach, Molly (2017) (Bloomington Kennedy, MN) | MN Section 3AA Championships(MN), 2015-05-28(#3) |
G-800 | 10 | 2:14.79 | Schmitz, Sophie (2017) (Willmar, MN) | MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#7) |
G-800 | 11 | 2:15.49 | Anderson, Hannah (2017) (Stillwater, MN) | MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#9) |
G-800 | 12 | 2:16.11 | Carlson, Marissa (2015) (Bagley-Fosston, MN) | MN 1A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#2) |
G-800 | 13 | 2:16.20 | Truedson, Jenna (2015) (Bemidji, MN) | MN Section 8AA Championships, 2015-05-30(#1) |
G-800 | 14 | 2:16.24 | Boespflug, Jessica (2015) (Centennial, MN) | MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#10) |
G-800 | 15 | 2:16.91 | Cater, Paige (2017) (Tartan, MN) | MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#12) |
G-800 | 16 | 2:16.92 | Dock, Carissa (2016) (Waconia, MN) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02(#6) |
G-800 | 17 | 2:17.21 | Greenlund, Lindsey (2016) (Mayo, MN) | MN Section 1AA Championships(MN), 2015-05-30(#2) |
G-800 | 18 | 2:17.50 | Daninger, Jolene (2017) (Andover, MN) | MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#13) |
G-800 | 19 | 2:18.05 | Eades, Erica (2016) (East Grand Forks, MN) | MN 1A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#3) |
G-800 | 20 | 2:18.15 | Sather, Kelsey (2015) (Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN) | MN Section 6AA Championships (MN), 2015-05-28(#3) |
G-800 | 21 | 2:18.20 | Hett, Alica (2015) (Farmington, MN) | MN Section 1AA Championships(MN), 2015-05-30(#3) |
G-800 | 22 | 2:18.45 | Lane, Olivia (2019) (Pequot Lakes, MN) | MN Section 6A Championships(MN), 2015-05-29(#1) |
G-800 | 23 | 2:18.60 | Bodin, Allie (2016) (Holy Family Catholic, MN) | MN 1A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#5) |
G-800 | 24 | 2:18.76 | Klecker, Elizabeth (2017) (Hopkins, MN) | MN True Team Section 7AAA(MN), 2015-05-06(#3) |
G-800 | 25 | 2:18.78 | Greene, Sarah (2015) (Chisago Lakes, MN) | MN Section 7AA Championships(MN), 2015-05-30(#1) |
G-800 | 26 | 2:18.81 | Weiss, Emily (2017) (Albany, MN) | MN 1A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#4) |
G-800 | 27 | 2:18.87 | Serratore, Megan (2015) (Bemidji, MN) | MN Section 8AA Championships, 2015-05-30(#2) |
G-800 | 28 | 2:18.99 | Schmidt, Emma (2018) (Wheaton, MN) | MN Section 6A Championships(MN), 2015-05-29(#2) |
G-800 | 29 | 2:19.04 | Heil, Lizzy (2017) (St. Michael-Albertville, MN) | MN Section 5AA Championships(MN), 2015-05-29(#3) |
G-800 | 30 | 2:19.14 | Carrington, Maddie (7) (Morris Area, MN) | MN 1A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#7) |
G-800 | 31 | 2:19.25 | Kreitinger, Taylor (2019) (Byron, MN) | MN 1A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#8) |
G-800 | 32 | 2:19.26 | Batchlor, Micayla (2015) (Eden Prairie, MN) | MN True Team Section 7AAA(MN), 2015-05-06(#4) |
G-800 | 33 | 2:19.27 | Anderson, Renae (2017) (Hopkins, MN) | Lake Conference Championships(MN), 2015-05-12(#2) |
G-800 | 34 | 2:19.30 | Goetz, Greta (2016) (Washburn, MN) | MN Section 6AA Championships (MN), 2015-05-28(#4) |
G-800 | 35 | 2:19.37 | Meuleners, Janessa (2015) (Belle Plaine, MN) | MN 1A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#9) |
G-800 | 36 | 2:19.40 | Steele, Krista (2015) (Monticello, MN) | MN Section 8AA Championships, 2015-05-30(#4) |
G-800 | 37 | 2:19.65 | Lawler, Morgan (2017) (Rosemount, MN) | Hamline Elite Meet(MN), 2015-04-24(#5) |
G-800 | 38 | 2:19.66 | Fullerton, Mae (2016) (Benilde-St Margaret's, MN) | Don Fineran Panther Invitational(MN), 2015-05-01(#1) |
G-800 | 39 | 2:19.76 | Sweeney, Tate (2017) (Edina, MN) | MN Section 6AA Championships (MN), 2015-05-28(#5) |
G-800 | 40 | 2:19.78 | Berg, Maria (2016) (New Prague, MN) | MN Section 2AA Championships(MN), 2015-05-30(#2) |
G-800 | 41 | 2:19.98 | Carrington, Maddie (7) (Morris Area, MN) | MN Section 6A Championships(MN), 2015-05-29(#3) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for G-800 | | |