Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
G-800 | 1 | 2:03.54 | Watson, Sammy (2017) (Rush-Henrietta, NY) (US#2) | IAAF World Youth Championships(IT), 2015-07-19(#1) |
G-800 | 2 | 2:05.63 | McIntosh, Kamyrn (2017) (Suffern, NY) (US#6) | NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13(#1) |
G-800 | 3 | 2:08.61 | Watson, Ceara (2015) (Rush-Henrietta, NY) (US#25) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2015-06-21(#1) |
G-800 | 4 | 2:09.43 | Hurta, Sage (2016) (Hamilton, NY) (US#40) | Loucks Games(NY), 2015-05-09(#2) |
G-800 | 5 | 2:09.56 | Ryan, Kaitlin (2017) (Bronxville, NY) (US#43) | US Junior Nationals(OR), 2015-06-27(#6) |
G-800 | 6 | 2:10.35 | Fray, Jazmine (2015) (Kellenberg, NY) (US#63) | NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13(#2) |
G-800 | 7 | 2:11.04 | Flynn, Anna (2016) (Ursuline, NY) (US#80) | Section 1 Class A Championships(NY), 2015-05-20(#2) |
G-800 | 8 | 2:11.84 | Lansing, Maryanna (2016) (Shaker, NY) | Eddy Meet(NY), 2015-05-16(#1) |
G-800 | 9 | 2:12.28 | Rauls, Shari (2016) (Mamaroneck, NY) | NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13(#4) |
G-800 | 10 | 2:12.79 | Palotti, Hayleigh (2018) (Livonia, NY) | Livonia Inviatational(NY), 2015-05-15(#1) |
G-800 | 11 | 2:13.37 | Petryk, Suzie (2015) (Huntington, NY) | NY Section 11 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-06(#1) |
G-800 | 12 | 2:13.66 | Decicco, Alexandra (2016) (Sachem East, NY) | NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13(#6) |
G-800 | 13 | 2:13.68 | McLaughlin, Molly (2018) (East Aurora, NY) | NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13(#7) |
G-800 | 14 | 2:13.81 | Tuthill, Meg (2016) (Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY) | NY Section 11 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-06(#2) |
G-800 | 15 | 2:14.36 | Ustanik, Madeline (2015) (Corning, NY) | NY Section 4 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-06(#1) |
G-800 | 16 | 2:14.47 | Ogindo, Chelsea (2016) (Peekskill, NY) | Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational(NY), 2015-05-02(#1) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
G-800 | 17 | 2:14.53 | Orie, Gabrielle (2017) (Nardin, NY) | NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13(#8) |
G-800 | 18 | 2:14.72 | DeVore, Katie (2016) (Mamaroneck, NY) | Loucks Games(NY), 2015-05-09(#6) |
G-800 | 19 | 2:14.99 | Clark, Erin (2016) (Chatham, NY) | NY Section 2 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-05(#1) |
G-800 | 20 | 2:15.01 | Fanning, Gabryelle (2017) (Cornwall Central, NY) | NY Section 9 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-04(#1) |
G-800 | 21 | 2:15.22 | Nagpaul, Sunjum (2016) (Lakeland/Panas, NY) | NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-05-29(#3) |
G-800 | 22 | 2:15.33 | Breiner, Courtney (2015) (Emma Willard, NY) | NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13(#11) |
G-800 | 23 | 2:15.34 | Jurew, Anna (2015) (Nightingale-Bamford, NYC, NY) | Loucks Games(NY), 2015-05-09(#8) |
G-800 | 24 | 2:15.35 | Quarshie, Kaylah (2017) (Port Jervis, NY) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL), 2015-08-02(#2) |
G-800 | 25 | 2:15.38 | Peterman, Samantha (2017) (Sweet Home, NY) | NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-06(#1) |
G-800 | 26 | 2:15.39 | Siebert, Reilly (2018) (Syosset, NY) | North Rockland Red Raider Relays(NY), 2015-04-18(#1) |
G-800 | 27 | 2:15.42 | Lang, Abbie (2015) (Lockport, NY) | NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-06(#2) |
G-800 | 28 | 2:15.52 | Duca, Paige (2015) (Sacred Heart, NY) | NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13(#12) |
G-800 | 29 | 2:15.60 | Lauren, Trumble (2015) (Ithaca, NY) | Loucks Games(NY), 2015-05-09(#9) |
G-800 | 30 | 2:15.66 | Williams, Alana (2015) (Benjamin Cardozo, NY) | NYC PSAL Championships(NY), 2015-05-31(#1) |
G-800 | 31 | 2:15.69 | Nolan, Katie (2015) (Bainbridge-Guilford, NY) | NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13(#14) |
G-800 | 32 | 2:15.81 | Lewin, Deidre (2016) (Kellenberg, NY) | CHSAA Intersectional Championships(NY), 2015-05-23(#3) |
G-800 | 33 | 2:15.82 | Ryan, Olivia (2015) (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) | Oneida Invitational (NY), 2015-05-15(#1) |
G-800 | 34 | 2:15.86 | Knowles, Sarah (2015) (Shenendehowa, NY) | Eddy Meet(NY), 2015-05-16(#4) |
G-800 | 35 | 2:15.96 | Curtin, Meghan (2016) (Wayland-Cohocton, NY) | NY Section 5 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-06(#2) |
G-800 | 36 | 2:15.99 | Forman, Sarah (2015) (Guilderland, NY) | NY Section 2 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-05(#2) |
G-800 | 37 | 2:16.00 | Lewlin, Dierdre (Kellenberg, NY) | Big Blue Track & Field Classic(NY), 2015-04-18(#2) |
G-800 | 38 | 2:16.45 | McClay, Taylor (2017) (Eastport-South Manor Central, NY) | Loucks Games(NY), 2015-05-09(#11) |
G-800 | 39 | 2:16.66 | Mincone, Gianna (2016) (St. Anthony's, NY) | Loucks Games(NY), 2015-05-09(#12) |
G-800 | 40 | 2:16.77 | McCormack, Kate (2015) (St. John The Baptist, NY) | NSCHSAA League Championships(NY), 2015-05-16(#1) |
G-800 | 41 | 2:16.85 | Ludwikowski, Rachel (2017) (Suffern, NY) | North Rockland Red Raider Relays(NY), 2015-04-18(#2) |
G-800 | 42 | 2:17.00 | Cibuls, Kathleen (2016) (Bayport-Blue Point, NY) | NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13(#1) |
G-800 | 43 | 2:17.01 | Holland, Laura (Bronxville, NY) | Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational(NY), 2015-05-02(#2) |
G-800 | 44 | 2:17.04 | Villemaire, Kirsten (2018) (Beekmantown, NY) | NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13(#18) |
G-800 | 45 | 2:17.05 | Kostarellis, Anna (2017) (Churchville-Chili, NY) | NY Section 5 A/AA Championships(NY), 2015-06-01(#1) |
G-800 | 46 | 2:17.10 | Collymore, Jodi (2015) (Pine Bush, NY) | NY Section 9 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-04(#3) |
G-800 | 47 | 2:17.17 | Hock, Maggie (2019) (Spence, NY) | Loucks Games(NY), 2015-05-09(#14) |
G-800 | 48 | 2:17.23 | Pietrocarlo, Hope (2016) (Maple Grove, NY) | NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-06(#2) |
G-800 | 49 | 2:17.30 | Pastor, Skylar (2015) (South Jefferson, NY) | NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13(#2) |
G-800 | 50 | 2:17.32 | Ayres, Kassidy (2015) (Tappan Zee, NY) | North Rockland Red Raider Relays(NY), 2015-04-18(#3) |
G-800 | 51 | 2:17.35 | Welch, Cailey (2019) (North Shore, NY) | Section VIII Class 1A County Championships(NY), 2015-05-29(#1) |
G-800 | 52 | 2:17.54 | Pitters, Derica (2016) (Dewitt Clinton, NY) | NYC PSAL Championships(NY), 2015-05-31(#2) |
G-800 | 53 | 2:17.60 | Cummings, Natalie (2017) (Lake Shore, NY) | NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-06(#3) |
G-800 | 54 | 2:17.63 | Rudge, Sarah (2016) (Onteora, NY) | NY Section 9 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-04(#1) |
G-800 | 55 | 2:17.77 | Lee, Katherine (2018) (Shoreham-Wading River, NY) | NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships(NY), 2015-05-28(#2) |
G-800 | 56 | 2:17.93 | Rothacker, Janelle (2015) (Burnt Hills, NY) | Group 2 Sectional Championships(NY), 2015-05-27(#1) |
G-800 | 57 | 2:17.96 | Chewning-Kulick, Morgan (2016) (Liverpool, NY) | Loucks Games(NY), 2015-05-09(#19) |
G-800 | 58 | 2:18.03 | Davies, Ahmetra (2016) (Islip, NY) | Chris Urban & Brittany Walsh Invitational(NY), 2015-05-19(#1) |
G-800 | 59 | 2:18.15 | Larkin, Elizabeth (2017) (Harborfields, NY) | Saint Anthony's Invitational (NY), 2015-05-02(#4) |
G-800 | 60 | 2:18.18 | Hurt, Lucy (2018) (Port Washington, NY) | Loucks Games(NY), 2015-05-09(#21) |
G-800 | 61 | 2:18.21 | Cueva-Scarpelli, Jessica (2016) (Monroe-Woodbury, NY) | NY Section 9 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-04(#4) |
G-800 | 62 | 2:18.31 | Harouche, Isabelle (2015) (Cold Spring Harbor, NY) | Section VIII Class 1A County Championships(NY), 2015-05-29(#3) |
G-800 | 63 | 2:18.36 | Arserio, Ally (2018) (Shenendehowa, NY) | Eddy Meet(NY), 2015-05-16(#6) |
G-800 | 64 | 2:18.43 | Munks, Kathryn (2016) (Monroe-Woodbury, NY) | NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships(NY), 2015-05-29(#2) |
G-800 | 65 | 2:18.53 | Spiers, Abigail (2018) (Niskayuna, NY) | Eddy Meet(NY), 2015-05-16(#7) |
G-800 | 66 | 2:18.55 | Johnson, Tori (2016) (Brooklyn Tech, NY) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02(#12) |
G-800 | 67 | 2:18.56 | Basla, Juliana (2016) (Liverpool, NY) | Loucks Games(NY), 2015-05-09(#23) |
G-800 | 68 | 2:18.68 | Kokernak, Amelia (2018) (Niskayuna, NY) | Eddy Meet(NY), 2015-05-16(#8) |
G-800 | 69 | 2:18.80 | Lee, Kiana (2015) (Irvington, NY) | Westchester Co Championships(NY), 2015-05-17(#3) |
G-800 | 70 | 2:18.91 | Fernandez, Allison (2015) (Burnt Hills, NY) | Group 2 Sectional Championships(NY), 2015-05-27(#2) |
G-800 | 71 | 2:19.07 | Reilly, Caelyn (2016) (Bay Shore, NY) | NY Section 11 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-06(#4) |
G-800 | 72 | 2:19.09 | Crawford, Ashleigh (2016) (Tully, NY) | OHSL Patriot Championships (NY), 2015-05-19(#1) |
G-800 | 73 | 2:19.21 | Rusch, Caroline (2015) (Shenendehowa, NY) | NY Section 2 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-05(#3) |
G-800 | 74 | 2:19.22 | Nugent, Katie (2015) (Huntington, NY) | NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships(NY), 2015-05-28(#2) |
G-800 | 75 | 2:19.23 | Bugara, Grace (2017) (Lakeland/Panas, NY) | Westchester Co Championships(NY), 2015-05-17(#4) |
G-800 | 76 | 2:19.26 | Sabatino, Arianna (2015) (Half Hollow Hills West, NY) | NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships(NY), 2015-05-28(#3) |
G-800 | 76 | 2:19.26 | Timm, Caroline (Lourdes, NY) | NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-05-29(#1) |
G-800 | 78 | 2:19.30 | Nerud, Morgan (2016) (North Shore, NY) | NY Section 8 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-05(#2) |
G-800 | 79 | 2:19.35 | Burda, Bella (2015) (Arlington, NY) | Section 1 League Champs - Lakeland & Arlington(NY), 2015-04-28(#1) |
G-800 | 80 | 2:19.39 | Agostinacchi, Nicolette (2016) (Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY) | NY Section 8 Class 3A County Championships(NY), 2015-05-27(#2) |
G-800 | 81 | 2:19.40 | Robertson, Amberlee (2018) (Williamsville North, NY) | NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-06(#4) |
G-800 | 82 | 2:19.42 | Knapp, Maddison (2017) (Brocton M, NY) | NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-06(#3) |
G-800 | 83 | 2:19.46 | Anderson, Leah (2017) (Cardinal Spellman, NY) | Loucks Games(NY), 2015-05-09(#25) |
G-800 | 84 | 2:19.49 | Pennacchio, Caroline (2016) (Briarcliff, NY) | North Rockland Red Raider Relays(NY), 2015-04-18(#5) |
G-800 | 85 | 2:19.51 | Connolly-Sporing, Hannah (2015) (Southampton, NY) | NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships(NY), 2015-05-28(#3) |
G-800 | 85 | 2:19.51 | Warner, Dana (2015) (Clarence, NY) | NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-06(#5) |
G-800 | 87 | 2:19.54 | Neamtu, Natalie (2017) (Webster Thomas, NY) | Monroe County Championships(NY), 2015-05-23(#1) |
G-800 | 88 | 2:19.59 | Grossman, Jamie (2015) (Harborfields, NY) | NY Section 11 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-06(#5) |
G-800 | 89 | 2:19.73 | Lawless, Brianna (2017) (Washingtonville, NY) | NY Section 9 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-04(#5) |
G-800 | 90 | 2:19.76 | Mack, Brittney (2015) (Averill Park, NY) | Group 2 Sectional Championships(NY), 2015-05-27(#3) |
G-800 | 91 | 2:19.80 | Cole, Elsa (2017) (Fillmore Central, NY) | Royal Comet(NY), 2015-05-16(#5) |
G-800 | 92 | 2:19.86 | Mccaslin, Nia (2015) (Bay Shore, NY) | Loucks Games(NY), 2015-05-09(#27) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for G-800 | | |