Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
G-LJ | 1 | 19-02.00 | Middleton, Taylor (2016) (Miami Valley, OH) (US#36) | USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL), 2015-07-05w(0)(#1) |
G-LJ | 2 | 19-01.50 | Henderson, Ja'la (2015) (Meadowdale, OH) (US#40) | OH D2 Region 8(OH), 2015-05-30w(1.7)(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-11.25 | Sievers, Megan (2016) (Strongsville, OH) | OH D1 Region 2(OH), 2015-05-29 NWI(#1) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-06.00 | Henderson, Ja'la (2015) (Meadowdale, OH) | Roosevelt Memorial Invitational(OH), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | WIND | 18-06.00 | Richard, Brianna (2017) (Winton Woods, OH) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA), 2015-08-08w(3.2)(#4) |
G-LJ | 3 | 18-05.50 | Clark, Indy (2015) (Perry, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(1.8)(#1) |
G-LJ | 4 | 18-05.00 | Jones, Tai'Lynn (2018) (Walnut Hills, OH) | OH D1 Region 4(OH), 2015-05-29w(0.9)(#1) |
G-LJ | 4 | 18-05.00 | Richard, Brianna (2017) (Winton Woods, OH) | OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods(OH), 2015-05-22w(0.8)(#1) |
G-LJ | WIND | 18-04.50 | McDavid, Jamari (2017) (Kenton Ridge, OH) | OH D2 Region 8(OH), 2015-05-30w(2.1)(#2) |
G-LJ | WIND | 18-04.25 | Houston, Kayela (2018) (Mt Healthy, OH) | OH D1 Region 4(OH), 2015-05-29w(3.2)(#2) |
G-LJ | 6 | 18-03.50 | Cousins, Tania (2016) (Chillicothe, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(1)(#2) |
G-LJ | 7 | 18-02.75 | Brewer, Doneasha (2017) (Withrow, OH) | OH D1 Region 4(OH), 2015-05-29w(1.3)(#4) |
G-LJ | 8 | 18-01.50 | Johnson, Brandi (2015) (Sidney, OH) | OH D1 Region 4(OH), 2015-05-29w(2)(#5) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.25 | Williams, Kye (2016) (St. Joseph, OH) | OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick(OH), 2015-05-22 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 9 | 18-01.00 | Stokes, Sydney (2015) (Lincoln, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(-1.2)(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.00 | Middleton, Taylor (2016) (Miami Valley, OH) | Roosevelt Memorial Invitational(OH), 2015-05-02 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-00.75 | Haddad, Meredith (2016) (Troy Christian, OH) | Wayne Invitational(OH), 2015-05-01 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 10 | 18-00.50 | Thobe, Allie (2015) (Marion Local, OH) | OH D3 Region 12(OH), 2015-05-29w(1.7)(#2) |
G-LJ | 10 | 18-00.50 | Sievers, Megan (2016) (Strongsville, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(0)(#4) |
G-LJ | 12 | 18-00.25 | Allen, Ma'kayla (2017) (Defiance, OH) | OH D2 Region 8(OH), 2015-05-30w(1.8)(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-00.25 | Manivanh, Taylor (2016) (Central Crossing, OH) | OH D1 Central District 2(OH), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 13 | 17-11.75 | Webster, Carolyn (2015) (Fredericktown, OH) | OH D3 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(0.4)(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.25 | Reynolds, Asya (2015) (Brush, OH) | Miele Invitational(OH), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 14 | 17-10.75 | Haddad, Meredith (2016) (Troy Christian, OH) | OH D3 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(0)(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-10.75 | Cousins, Tania (2016) (Chillicothe, OH) | OH D1 Region 3(OH), 2015-05-29 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 15 | 17-10.25 | Perry, Janelle (2015) (Firestone, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(-1)(#6) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-10.25 | Brown, Chasatea' (2016) (Westerville South, OH) | OH D1 Region 3(OH), 2015-05-29 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-10.25 | Acevedo, Alyssa (2015) (Medina, OH) | OH D1 Northeast District - Steele(OH), 2015-05-22 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-10.00 | Bechtel, Olivia (2016) (Bay, OH) | Rocky River Bell Invitational(OH), 2015-05-08 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | WIND | 17-10.00 | Johnson, Cierra (2015) (Fairfield, OH) | OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods(OH), 2015-05-22w(2.6)(#3) |
G-LJ | 16 | 17-09.50 | Richardson, Ashley (2016) (Wayne, OH) | OH D1 Region 4(OH), 2015-05-29w(1.3)(#6) |
G-LJ | 17 | 17-09.25 | Acevedo, Alyssa (2015) (Medina, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(-0.8)(#7) |
G-LJ | WIND | 17-09.25 | Lambert, Sydney (2015) (McAuley, OH) | OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods(OH), 2015-05-22w(4.2)(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-09.00 | Perry, Janelle (2015) (Firestone, OH) | Woodridge Wrap Up(OH), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-09.00 | Gwinner, Marisa (2018) (Galion, OH) | OH D2 Northwest District - Oak Harbor(OH), 2015-05-22 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-08.75 | Carr, Bekah (2015) (Celina, OH) | OH D1 Northwest District - Columbian(OH), 2015-05-22 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-08.25 | Johnson, Alex (2017) (Dover, OH) | OH D1 Southeast District(OH), 2015-05-21 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | WIND | 17-08.00 | Carter, Cheyanne (2015) (Eastmoor Academy, OH) | OH D2 Region 6(OH), 2015-05-30w(3.1)(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-07.75 | Piper, Mary (2017) (Olmsted Falls, OH) | OH D1 Northeast District - Steele(OH), 2015-05-22 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-07.75 | Wickey, Morgan (2015) (Medina, OH) | OH D1 Northeast District - Steele(OH), 2015-05-22 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | 18 | 17-06.50 | Johnston, Micah (2016) (Toledo Christian, OH) | OH D3 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(1.4)(#5) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-06.50 | Clark, Indy (2015) (Perry, OH) | Jackson Twilight Invitational(OH), 2015-05-08 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | WIND | 17-06.00 | Quinter, Olivia (2016) (Fort Loramie, OH) | OH D3 Region 12(OH), 2015-05-29w(3)(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-06.00 | Mills, Tamia (2016) (Chillicothe, OH) | OH D1 Southeast District(OH), 2015-05-21 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | 19 | 17-05.75 | Springer, Danielle (2015) (St. Ursula Academy, OH) | OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods(OH), 2015-05-22w(1.9)(#5) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-05.75 | Chips, Erin (2015) (Strongsville, OH) | OH D1 Northeast District - Steele(OH), 2015-05-22 NWI(#5) |
G-LJ | 20 | 17-05.50 | Lambert, Sydney (2015) (McAuley, OH) | OH D1 Region 4(OH), 2015-05-29w(1.4)(#7) |
G-LJ | 20 | 17-05.50 | Albert, Aijah (2015) (Woodridge, OH) | OH D2 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(1)(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-05.50 | Washington, Kara (2015) (Berea-Midpark, OH) | OH D1 Northeast District - Steele(OH), 2015-05-22 NWI(#6) |
G-LJ | 22 | 17-05.25 | Doss, Madison (2016) (Wayne, OH) | OH D1 Region 4(OH), 2015-05-29w(0)(#8) |
G-LJ | 23 | 17-05.00 | Sury, Madison (2015) (Waterford, OH) | OH D3 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(1.3)(#6) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-05.00 | Thobe, Allie (2015) (Marion Local, OH) | Mercer County Knights of Columbus Invitational(OH), 2015-05-07 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-05.00 | Reitz, Sara (2015) (Bradley, OH) | OH D1 Central District 2(OH), 2015-05-23 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-04.50 | Johnson, Michala (Toledo Christian, OH) | Gibsonburg Invitational(OH), 2015-04-24 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-04.50 | Pettiford, Dejsha (2016) (Fremont Ross, OH) | OH D1 Northwest District - Columbian(OH), 2015-05-22 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-04.25 | Chuppa, Lexi (2017) (North Royalton, OH) | OH D1 Northeast District - Steele(OH), 2015-05-22 NWI(#7) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-04.25 | Johnston, Micah (2016) (Toledo Christian, OH) | OH D3 Northwest District - Gibsonburg(OH), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 24 | 17-04.00 | Brown, Chasatea' (2016) (Westerville South, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(0)(#8) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-04.00 | Koenig, Liz (Woodmore, OH) | Oak Harbour Invitational(OH), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-04.00 | Stokes, Sydney (2015) (Lincoln, OH) | Mason Invitational(OH), 2015-05-08 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 25 | 17-03.75 | Wickey, Morgan (2015) (Medina, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(0.4)(#9) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-03.75 | Coleman, Kiara (2017) (Thomas Worthington, OH) | OH D1 Region 3(OH), 2015-05-29 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-03.50 | Brewer, Doneasha (2017) (Withrow, OH) | Roosevelt Memorial Invitational(OH), 2015-05-02 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | 26 | 17-03.25 | Robinson, Chanavier (2015) (Ravenna, OH) | OH D1 Region 1(OH), 2015-05-29w(-2.4)(#3) |
G-LJ | 26 | 17-03.25 | Bechtel, Olivia (2016) (Bay, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(-1.5)(#10) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-03.00 | Watts, Elise (2016) (Steubenville, OH) | Dave Porterfield Invitational(OH), 2015-04-10 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-03.00 | Thomas, Jenna (2018) (Whitmer, OH) | OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales(OH), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-02.75 | Howard, Olivia (2016) (Berea-Midpark, OH) | OH D1 Northeast District - Steele(OH), 2015-05-22 NWI(#8) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-02.25 | Richardson, Ashley (2016) (Wayne, OH) | Wayne Invitational(OH), 2015-05-01 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | 28 | 17-02.00 | Shipman, Jenna (2016) (Mt Gilead, OH) | OH D3 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(1.9)(#7) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-01.75 | Parsell, Brittany (2015) (Bucyrus, OH) | Bucyrus Elks Invitational(OH), 2015-04-04 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-01.75 | Cummings, Diamond (2016) (John F Kennedy, OH) | OH D2 Northeast District - Bedford(OH), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-01.50 | Houser, Jesse (2016) (Brecksville-Broadview Heights, OH) | Reinhart Relays(OH), 2015-04-25 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-01.25 | Zumbro, Karlie (2018) (John Glenn, OH) | OH D2 Region 7(OH), 2015-05-30 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 29 | 17-01.00 | Walton, Stephanie (2015) (Wooster, OH) | OH D1 Region 1(OH), 2015-05-29w(0.5)(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-01.00 | Webster, Carolyn (2015) (Fredericktown, OH) | Mount Vernon News SpecTRACKular(OH), 2015-05-08 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-01.00 | Reynolds, Madison (2016) (Amherst Steele, OH) | OH D1 Northeast District - Steele(OH), 2015-05-22 NWI(#9) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-01.00 | Ruby, Ellie (2018) (Wheelersburg, OH) | OH D2 Southeast District - Washington Court House(OH), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 30 | 17-00.75 | Gwinner, Marisa (2018) (Galion, OH) | OH D2 Region 6(OH), 2015-05-30w(2)(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.75 | Tukel, Selin (2018) (Hawken, OH) | Trinity Relays(OH), 2015-04-24 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.75 | Sciury, Halie (2018) (Sandy Valley, OH) | OH D2 Region 7(OH), 2015-05-30 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.50 | Schuster, Cassie (2015) (Ashland, OH) | OH D1 Northwest District - Columbian(OH), 2015-05-22 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.25 | Doss, Madison (2016) (Wayne, OH) | Wayne Invitational(OH), 2015-05-01 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.25 | Horrigan, Maria (2015) (Bowling Green, OH) | OH D1 Northwest District - Columbian(OH), 2015-05-22 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.00 | Stout, Jessie (2016) (Stow-Munroe Falls, OH) | OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia(OH), 2015-05-22 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.00 | Carpenter, Niyah (2017) (Withrow, OH) | OH D1 Southwest District - Mason(OH), 2015-05-22 NWI(#3) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for G-LJ | | |