Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-3200 | 1 | 8:56.29 | Wilson, Ross (2014) (Council Rock North, PA) (US#20) | PA AAA State Meet(PA), 2014-05-24(#1) |
B-3200 | 2 | 8:58.26 | Russell, Tony (2014) (Henderson, PA) (US#30) | PA AAA State Meet(PA), 2014-05-24(#2) |
B-3200 | 3 | 8:59.90 | Martin, Colin (2014) (Fox Chapel, PA) (US#40) | PA AAA State Meet(PA), 2014-05-24(#3) |
B-3200 | 4 | 9:03.19 | James, Kevin (2015) (Cardinal O'Hara, PA) (US#62) | PA AAA State Meet(PA), 2014-05-24(#4) |
B-3200 | 5 | 9:03.54 | Deluca, Dominic (2014) (Dallas, PA) (US#65) | PA AAA District 2(PA), 2014-05-12(#1) |
B-3200 | 6 | 9:08.11 | Webb, Sam (2015) (Pennsbury, PA) | PA AAA State Meet(PA), 2014-05-24(#6) |
B-3200 | 7 | 9:11.35 | Barchet, Reiny (2014) (Henderson, PA) | PA AAA State Meet(PA), 2014-05-24(#7) |
B-3200 | 8 | 9:12.32 | Mcgoey, Matt (2015) (North Allegheny, PA) | PA AAA State Meet(PA), 2014-05-24(#8) |
B-3200 | 9 | 9:13.91 | Groh, Jeff (2014) (Lower Dauphin, PA) | PA AAA District 3(PA), 2014-05-17(#1) |
B-3200 | 10 | 9:14.97 | Reilly, Patrick (2014) (Dallastown, PA) | Jack Roddick Invitational(PA), 2014-04-19(#1) |
B-3200 | 11 | 9:16.15 | Gebhart, Aaron (2015) (New Oxford, PA) | PA AAA District 3(PA), 2014-05-17(#2) |
B-3200 | 12 | 9:17.18 | Hockenbury, Dominic (2016) (Lake-Lehman, PA) | PA AA State Meet(PA), 2014-05-24(#1) |
B-3200 | 13 | 9:17.21 | Kazanjian, Chris (2014) (Penncrest, PA) | PA AAA District 1(PA), 2014-05-17(#4) |
B-3200 | 14 | 9:17.33 | Comber, Casey (2015) (Hatboro-Horsham, PA) | PA AAA District 1(PA), 2014-05-17(#5) |
B-3200 | 15 | 9:17.50 | Marston, Andrew (2015) (Conestoga, PA) | PA AAA District 1(PA), 2014-05-17(#7) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-3200 | 16 | 9:20.46 | Abert, Colin (2015) (Easton, PA) | Jack Roddick Invitational(PA), 2014-04-19(#2) |
B-3200 | 17 | 9:21.57 | Kennedy, Brent (2014) (Kiski Area, PA) | PA AAA District 7(PA), 2014-05-15(#3) |
B-3200 | 18 | 9:23.06 | Brehm, Zach (2015) (Carlisle Area, PA) | PA AAA District 3(PA), 2014-05-17(#4) |
B-3200 | 19 | 9:24.37 | Balla, Alexander (2014) (Quakertown, PA) | PA AAA District 1(PA), 2014-05-17(#8) |
B-3200 | 20 | 9:25.00 | Nissley, Cole (2014) (Lower Dauphin, PA) | PA AAA District 3(PA), 2014-05-17(#5) |
B-3200 | 21 | 9:25.65 | Cather, William (2014) (State College Area, PA) | Jack Roddick Invitational(PA), 2014-04-19(#3) |
B-3200 | 22 | 9:26.01 | Tidball, Jack (2015) (Tunkhannock, PA) | PA AAA District 2(PA), 2014-05-12(#2) |
B-3200 | 23 | 9:27.13 | Regan, Luke (2014) (Pine-Richland, PA) | Butler Invitational(PA), 2014-04-11(#2) |
B-3200 | 24 | 9:27.88 | Wakeley, Caleb (2014) (Shaler Area, PA) | Baldwin Invitational(PA), 2014-05-02(#3) |
B-3200 | 25 | 9:28.43 | Brophy, Jake (2016) (Central Bucks East, PA) | SOL Continental Conf Championships(PA), 2014-05-10(#1) |
B-3200 | 26 | 9:28.50 | Wharrey, Hunter (2015) (North Allegheny, PA) | PA AAA District 7(PA), 2014-05-15(#4) |
B-3200 | 27 | 9:28.93 | Molino, Griffin (2015) (South Williamsport Area, PA) | PA Heartland Conference Championship(PA), 2014-05-10(#1) |
B-3200 | 28 | 9:28.95 | Grace, Ryan (2014) (North Penn, PA) | Jack Roddick Invitational(PA), 2014-04-19(#5) |
B-3200 | 29 | 9:30.34 | Seiger, Zach (2016) (Red Land, PA) | PA AAA State Meet(PA), 2014-05-24(#16) |
B-3200 | 30 | 9:30.92 | Lauer, Aaron (2014) (Red Land, PA) | Jack Roddick Invitational(PA), 2014-04-19(#7) |
B-3200 | 31 | 9:31.22 | Kachman, William (2016) (Bedford, PA) | PA AA State Meet(PA), 2014-05-24(#2) |
B-3200 | 32 | 9:31.83 | Loevner, Will (2016) (Thurston, PA) | PA AA State Meet(PA), 2014-05-24(#3) |
B-3200 | 33 | 9:32.85 | Knapp, Alex (2015) (West Chester, PA) | PA AAA District 1(PA), 2014-05-17(#9) |
B-3200 | 34 | 9:32.86 | Sloan, Nathan (2014) (Hampton, PA) | Butler Invitational(PA), 2014-04-11(#4) |
B-3200 | 35 | 9:33.00 | Perlman, Jonathan (2015) (Lower Merion, PA) | PA AAA District 1(PA), 2014-05-17(#10) |
B-3200 | 36 | 9:33.14 | Knudsen, Darien (2014) (Mifflin County, PA) | PA AAA District 6(PA), 2014-05-15(#1) |
B-3200 | 37 | 9:33.47 | Hilverding, Sean (2015) (Waynesburg Central, PA) | PA AA State Meet(PA), 2014-05-24(#4) |
B-3200 | 38 | 9:35.22 | Delaney, Landin (2015) (Thurston, PA) | PA AA State Meet(PA), 2014-05-24(#5) |
B-3200 | 39 | 9:35.59 | Groff, JD (2014) (Central York, PA) | Pan-Ram Invitational(PA), 2014-04-12(#1) |
B-3200 | 40 | 9:36.00 | Quiggle, Tanner (Seneca Valley, PA) | Butler Invitational(PA), 2014-04-11(#6) |
B-3200 | 41 | 9:37.38 | Belfatto, Jim (2014) (Cardinal O'Hara, PA) | Pennsylvania Track Classic(PA), 2014-03-29(#1) |
B-3200 | 42 | 9:38.71 | Louco, Cordon (2014) (North Allegheny, PA) | PA AAA District 7(PA), 2014-05-15(#7) |
B-3200 | 43 | 9:39.29 | Peretta, Domenic (2016) (Beaver Falls, PA) | PA AA District 7 (PA), 2014-05-15(#2) |
B-3200 | 44 | 9:39.50 | Lamm, Gabe (2015) (Whitehall, PA) | PA AAA District 11(PA), 2014-05-15(#2) |
B-3200 | 45 | 9:39.51 | Lapsansky, Kevin (2016) (Easton, PA) | PA AAA State Meet(PA), 2014-05-24(#22) |
B-3200 | 46 | 9:39.56 | Waltz, Ricky (2014) (Henderson, PA) | Nike / Henderson Invitational(PA), 2014-05-02(#2) |
B-3200 | 47 | 9:39.57 | Linderman, Ethan (2015) (Canon-McMillan, PA) | PA AAA District 7(PA), 2014-05-15(#8) |
B-3200 | 48 | 9:39.95 | Bartos, Nate (2015) (Mount Carmel Area, PA) | PA AA State Meet(PA), 2014-05-24(#7) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-3200 | | |