Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-SP | 1 | 65-06.25 | Lewis, Luke (2014) (Hickory, PA) (US#7) | Mercy County Championships(PA), 2014-05-08(#1) |
B-SP | 2 | 61-04.25 | Adams, Max (2014) (Hempfield Area, PA) (US#38) | PA AAA State Meet(PA), 2014-05-24(#1) |
B-SP | 3 | 59-11.00 | Reid, Samuel (2014) (Philadelphia Central, PA) (US#67) | Lower Merrion Invitational(PA), 2014-05-03(#1) |
B-SP | 4 | 58-09.75 | Shigo, Morgan (2014) (Fleetwood Area, PA) (US#90) | John Shaner Memorial Track Meet(PA), 2014-05-02(#1) |
B-SP | 5 | 58-05.25 | Geist, Jordan (2017) (Knoch, PA) | USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16(TX), 2014-07-27(#2) |
B-SP | 6 | 57-11.75 | Rideout, Alec (2014) (Canon-McMillan, PA) | WPIAL AAA South Section(PA), 2014-05-06(#1) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-SP | 7 | 56-03.75 | Monta, Lawson (2016) (Greensburg-Salem, PA) | PA AAA District 7(PA), 2014-05-15(#2) |
B-SP | 8 | 54-10.00 | Mundell, Joey (2016) (Schuylkill Valley, PA) | John Shaner Memorial Track Meet(PA), 2014-05-02(#2) |
B-SP | 9 | 54-08.50 | Larkin, Matt (2014) (North Allegheny, PA) | PA AAA State Meet(PA), 2014-05-24(#7) |
B-SP | 10 | 54-05.00 | Muroski, Darrik (2014) (Coatesville, PA) | Hempfield Black Knight Invitational(PA), 2014-04-12(#1) |
B-SP | 11 | 53-11.00 | Scornaienchi, Shawn (2014) (Father Judge, PA) | TFCA of GP Spring Invitational, 2014-04-12(#1) |
B-SP | 12 | 53-06.75 | Searight, Nathaniel (2014) (Glen Mills, PA) | PA AAA State Meet(PA), 2014-05-24(#8) |
B-SP | 13 | 53-04.00 | Anderson, Tyshawn (2014) (Glen Mills, PA) | PA AAA District 1(PA), 2014-05-17(#2) |
B-SP | 14 | 53-01.50 | Aikins, Aust (2015) (Hickory, PA) | PA AA State Meet(PA), 2014-05-24(#2) |
B-SP | 15 | 52-08.75 | Resch, Cain (2016) (JP McCaskey, PA) | USATF JO Region 2(NJ), 2014-07-13(#2) |
B-SP | 16 | 52-07.25 | Lucci, Angelo (2014) (Allentown Central, PA) | PA AA District 11(PA), 2014-05-15(#1) |
B-SP | 17 | 52-05.25 | Aikins, Austin (2015) (Hickory, PA) | Mercy County Championships(PA), 2014-05-08(#2) |
B-SP | 18 | 52-03.00 | Mctighe, Brennan (2016) (Knoch, PA) | Baldwin Invitational(PA), 2014-05-02(#4) |
B-SP | 19 | 51-11.50 | Tewell, Frankie (2015) (Central Columbia, PA) | PA Heartland Conference Championship(PA), 2014-05-10(#1) |
B-SP | 20 | 51-07.50 | Partington, Alex (2014) (Northwest Lehigh, PA) | PA AA District 11(PA), 2014-05-15(#2) |
B-SP | 21 | 51-06.75 | Daku, John (2014) (Selinsgrove Area, PA) | PA AAA District 4(PA), 2014-05-17(#1) |
B-SP | 22 | 51-03.50 | Boyette, Justin (2014) (North Penn, PA) | TFCA of GP Spring Invitational, 2014-04-12(#2) |
B-SP | 23 | 51-02.00 | Khalife, Anthony (2014) (James M Coughlin, PA) | PA AAA District 2(PA), 2014-05-12(#1) |
B-SP | 24 | 51-00.50 | Milcic, Luke (2014) (Norwin, PA) | PA AAA District 7(PA), 2014-05-15(#7) |
B-SP | 25 | 50-09.50 | Sterling, Ryan (2014) (Pennridge, PA) | PA AAA District 1(PA), 2014-05-17(#4) |
B-SP | 26 | 50-08.75 | Hertsenberg, Eric Von (2014) (Radnor, PA) | PA AAA District 1(PA), 2014-05-17(#5) |
B-SP | 27 | 50-08.50 | Hoag, Tyler (2016) (Manheim Central, PA) | PA AAA District 3(PA), 2014-05-17(#2) |
B-SP | 28 | 50-06.50 | Ward, Josh (2014) (Boyertown, PA) | John Shaner Memorial Track Meet(PA), 2014-05-02(#3) |
B-SP | 28 | 50-06.50 | Westbay, Dom (2015) (Shenango, PA) | PA AA District 7 (PA), 2014-05-15(#1) |
B-SP | 30 | 50-06.25 | Mundell, Joseph (Schuylkill Valley, PA) | Leonard Stephan Invitational(PA), 2014-04-12(#2) |
B-SP | 31 | 50-06.00 | Slagus, Matt (2017) (North Pocono, PA) | PA AAA District 2(PA), 2014-05-12(#2) |
B-SP | 32 | 50-02.75 | Donlan, Trent (2015) (Southern Columbia, PA) | PA Heartland Conference Championship(PA), 2014-05-10(#2) |
B-SP | 33 | 50-00.50 | Cavenas, Tyler (2014) (Mahanoy Area, PA) | PA AA District 11(PA), 2014-05-15(#3) |
B-SP | 34 | 50-00.00 | Seymour, Wil (2015) (Central Cambria, PA) | PA AA State Meet(PA), 2014-05-24(#6) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-SP | | |