Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
G-LJ | NWI | 19-02.00 | Caldwell, Khyasia (Pocono Mountain East /Academ, PA) | East Stroudsburg Red & Black Invitational(PA), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 19-02.00 | Caldwell-adams, Khyasi (2017) (Pocono Mountain East /Academ, PA) | PA 3A District 11(PA), 2015-05-13 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 19-00.50 | Williams, Dazanique (2016) (Cedar Cliff, PA) | Mid Penn Championships(PA), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 19-00.00 | Martin, Abby (2015) (Boiling Springs, PA) | Mid Penn Championships(PA), 2015-05-09 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-11.50 | Karpenko, Veronika (2016) (State College Area, PA) | Jack Roddick Invitational(PA), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-07.00 | Luciano, Jordan (2015) (Easton, PA) | PA 3A District 11(PA), 2015-05-13 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-06.00 | Langley-Walker, Madison (2018) (Cheltenham, PA) | Jack Armstrong Invitational(PA), 2015-04-17 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 1 | 18-05.75 | Gambrell, Breana (2018) (Athens Area, PA) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman(NC), 2015-06-20w(-0.5)(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-04.25 | Francis, Dellecia (2018) (Uniontown, PA) | PA 3A District 7(PA), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-04.00 | Gambrell, Breana (2018) (Athens Area, PA) | PA 2A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-03.25 | Stever, Jessica (2017) (Indiana, PA) | Butler Invitational(PA), 2015-04-17 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-03.00 | Hess, Reagan (2017) (Annville Cleona, PA) | Jack Roddick Invitational(PA), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-03.00 | Marshall, Aghina (2015) (Methacton, PA) | Nike Henderson Invitational(PA), 2015-05-01 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-02.75 | George, Lauren (2015) (Hempfield Area, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-02.00 | Virgo, Cyre (2015) (Fleetwood Area, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.50 | West, Kaylin (2016) (Liberty, PA) | PA 3A District 11(PA), 2015-05-13 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.00 | Jones, Alison (2016) (Archbishop Ryan, PA) | Plymouth Whitemarsh Colonial Relays(PA), 2015-04-04 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-00.50 | Alberici, Katy (2015) (Susquehanna Township, PA) | Jack Roddick Invitational(PA), 2015-04-18 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-00.50 | Slowly, Janiel (2015) (Cheltenham, PA) | SOL American Conference Championship(PA), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.50 | Bauer, Lindsay (2016) (Salisbury Township, PA) | Tamaqua Blue Raider Invitational(PA), 2015-04-17 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-10.75 | Swartz, Stephanie (2016) (Big Spring, PA) | Mid Penn Championships(PA), 2015-05-09 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-10.50 | Cadden, Alexis (2016) (Villa Maria, PA) | TSTCA Oudoor Championships(PA), 2015-04-11 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-10.00 | Przybylowski, Ariana (2015) (Pennridge, PA) | Villa Maria Hurricane Classic(PA), 2015-04-11 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-09.50 | Gaita, Aspen (2015) (Stroudsburg, PA) | East Stroudsburg Red & Black Invitational(PA), 2015-04-18 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-09.25 | Auman, Alexis (2015) (Selinsgrove Area, PA) | Jack Roddick Invitational(PA), 2015-04-18 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-09.00 | Patrick, Alex (2015) (Cardinal O'Hara, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23 NWI(#8) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-08.50 | Jones, Evan (2014) (Kennett, PA) | PA 3A District 11(PA), 2015-05-13 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-07.50 | Taub, Shannon (2015) (Council Rock South, PA) | SOL National Conference Championship(PA), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-07.50 | Seto, Maris (2016) (Brownsville Area, PA) | WPIAL AA South Sectional Qualifier(PA), 2015-05-07 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-07.25 | Givens, Taylor (2018) (State College Area, PA) | Mid Penn Championships(PA), 2015-05-09 NWI(#5) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-07.25 | Lehman, Sarah (2017) (Cumberland Valley, PA) | Mid Penn Championships(PA), 2015-05-09 NWI(#5) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-07.00 | Pilewski, Nicole (2015) (Shaler Area, PA) | PA 3A District 7(PA), 2015-05-16 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | 2 | 17-06.75 | Haynes, Juwan (Pittsburgh Central Catholic, PA) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA), 2015-08-08w(0.7)(#12) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-06.50 | Hinish, Kaden (2016) (Baldwin, PA) | Butler Invitational(PA), 2015-04-17 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | 3 | 17-06.25 | Cadden, Alexis (2016) (Villa Maria, PA) | Loucks Games(NY), 2015-05-09w(0.9)(#8) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-06.25 | Liebl, Kelly (2015) (Ephrata, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23 NWI(#13) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-06.00 | Howard, Julia (2016) (Greensburg-Salem, PA) | Mt. Lebanon Invitational(PA), 2015-03-21 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-05.75 | Mclaughlin, Valerie (2015) (Ridley, PA) | Joe Kellerman Great Valley Relays(PA), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-05.75 | Pattera, Elizabeth (2015) (Scranton Prep, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23 NWI(#14) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-05.75 | Sexton, Hannah (2017) (Central Bucks West, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23 NWI(#14) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-05.50 | Bondi, Rebekah (Perkiomen Valley, PA) | Nike Henderson Invitational(PA), 2015-05-01 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-05.50 | Jackson, Jada (2016) (Wellsboro Area, PA) | PA 2A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | 4 | 17-05.25 | Givens, Taylor (2018) (State College Area, PA) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman(NC), 2015-06-20w(-1)(#5) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-05.25 | Burton, Aniyah (2018) (Coatesville, PA) | Lower Merion Invitational(PA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-05.00 | Reid, Elizabeth (2015) (Lansdale Catholic, PA) | Philadelphia Catholic League Championships(PA), 2015-05-09 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-05.00 | Hemingway, Rebecca (2017) (Boyertown, PA) | Pioneer Athletic Conference Championships(PA), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-05.00 | O'Malley, Kirsten (2015) (Montoursville Area, PA) | PA 2A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23 NWI(#5) |
G-LJ | 5 | 17-04.75 | Jones, Alison (2016) (Archbishop Ryan, PA) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(1.9)(#24) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-04.50 | Carmody, Rebecca (2015) (Western Wayne, PA) | PA 2A District 2(PA), 2015-05-11 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-04.50 | Ponton, Trinity (2017) (Wyomissing Area, PA) | PA 2A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23 NWI(#6) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-04.00 | Depman, Annelise (2015) (St. Basil Academy, PA) | Jack Roddick Invitational(PA), 2015-04-18 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-04.00 | Moye, Aliyah (2015) (Washington, PA) | PA 2A District 7(PA), 2015-05-14 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-03.50 | Clayton, Kia (2015) (Saltsburg, PA) | West Central Coaches AA Invitational(PA), 2015-05-01 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 6 | 17-03.25 | Howard, Julia (2016) (Greensburg-Salem, PA) | USATF World Youth Trials(IL), 2015-07-01w(1.1)(#10) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-03.25 | Martin, Jenny (2015) (Methacton, PA) | Nike Henderson Invitational(PA), 2015-05-01 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-03.00 | Salako, Eyitope (2016) (Wilson, PA) | Nike Henderson Invitational(PA), 2015-05-01 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-02.50 | Pellegrini, Sydney (Pine-Richland, PA) | Butler Invitational(PA), 2015-04-17 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-02.25 | Jozwiakowski, Koryn (2016) (Fort Cherry, PA) | PA 2A District 7(PA), 2015-05-14 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-02.00 | Mourer, Jen (2015) (Perkiomen Valley, PA) | Nike Henderson Invitational(PA), 2015-05-01 NWI(#5) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-02.00 | Walden, Essence (Chestnut Hill Academy, PA) | PAISSA Championships(PA), 2015-05-13 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-02.00 | Branch, Maryia (2015) (Pocono Mountain West, PA) | PA 3A District 11(PA), 2015-05-13 NWI(#5) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-02.00 | Rutherford, Raja (LaSalle, PA) | PA 2A District 7(PA), 2015-05-14 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-02.00 | Cavanaugh, Brenna (2018) (Bentworth, PA) | PA 2A District 7(PA), 2015-05-14 NWI(#5) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-01.75 | Falcione, Hannah (2016) (Peters Township, PA) | PA 3A District 7(PA), 2015-05-16 NWI(#5) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-01.50 | Dunham, Rainah (2017) (Methacton, PA) | Pioneer Athletic Conference Championships(PA), 2015-05-09 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-01.50 | Berecz, Evelyn (2017) (Downingtown East, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23 NWI(#18) |
G-LJ | 7 | 17-01.25 | Luciano, Jordan (2015) (Easton, PA) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2015-06-21w(0.3)(#19) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-01.25 | Salopek, Lexie (Mount Pleasant Area, PA) | PA 3A District 7(PA), 2015-05-16 NWI(#6) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-01.00 | Kratz, Bailey (2015) (Souderton Area, PA) | Nike Henderson Invitational(PA), 2015-05-01 NWI(#6) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-01.00 | Long, Karina (2018) (Lower Dauphin, PA) | Stan Morgan Invitational(PA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-01.00 | Morrissey, Lauren (2015) (Saucon Valley, PA) | PA 3A District 11(PA), 2015-05-13 NWI(#7) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-01.00 | Wahlgren, Emily (2016) (Nazareth Area, PA) | PA 3A District 11(PA), 2015-05-13 NWI(#6) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-01.00 | Bower, Maci (2015) (Millville Area, PA) | PA 2A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23 NWI(#7) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.75 | Becker, Grace (2015) (Central Bucks East, PA) | SOL Continental Conference Championship(PA), 2015-05-09 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.75 | Berry, Aalexis (2017) (Harrisburg, PA) | Mid Penn Championships(PA), 2015-05-09 NWI(#7) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.75 | Doyle, Katie (2016) (Chartiers Valley, PA) | PA 3A District 7(PA), 2015-05-16 NWI(#7) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.50 | Killins, Chandler (2016) (West Mifflin Area, PA) | Butler Invitational(PA), 2015-04-17 NWI(#5) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.50 | Bloise, Marin (2015) (Agnes Irwin, PA) | PAISSA Championships(PA), 2015-05-13 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.50 | Haynes, Juwan (Pittsburgh Central Catholic, PA) | AAU JO Region 2 Qualifier(NJ), 2015-06-28 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.00 | Benitez, Jackie (2015) (Pocono Mountain West, PA) | East Stroudsburg Red & Black Invitational(PA), 2015-04-18 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.00 | O'Connor, Ally (Spring Ford, PA) | Nike Henderson Invitational(PA), 2015-05-01 NWI(#7) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.00 | Antal, Elsa (2017) (Riverside, PA) | PA 2A District 7(PA), 2015-05-14 NWI(#6) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for G-LJ | | |