Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-200 | NWI | 21.11 | Feaster, Tavien (2016) (Spartanburg, SC) | SC 4A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | 1 | 21.55 | Grate, Malik (2016) (Pendleton, SC) | SC 2A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16w(-0.6)(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.57 | Daniels, Deandre (2015) (Goose Creek, SC) | SC Class AAAA Qualifier(SC), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.58 | Denmark, Samuel (2016) (Hanahan, SC) | SC 3A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-200 | 2 | 21.68 | Daniels, Deandre (2015) (Goose Creek, SC) | Taco Bell Classic(SC), 2015-04-11w(1)(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.69 | Connor, Austin (2017) (Dutch Fork, SC) | SC 4A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.74 | SINGLETON, DARRELL (2016) (West Ashley, SC) | SC Class AAAA Qualifier(SC), 2015-05-09 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.75 | Dickson, Michael (2015) (Beaufort, SC) | SC 3A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.78 | Richardson, Tevin (2017) (Calhoun Falls, SC) | SC 1A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.81 | Mitchell, Quincey (2018) (Hanahan, SC) | SC 3A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | 3 | 21.82 | Green, Aran (2016) (Woodland, SC) | SC 2A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16w(-0.6)(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.86 | Bryant, Deangelo (2015) (Estill, SC) | SC 1A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.89 | Pride, Troy (2016) (Riverside, SC) | SC 3A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | 4 | 21.91 | Pride, Troy (2016) (Riverside, SC) | Taco Bell Classic(SC), 2015-04-11w(0.2)(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.95 | Spurgeon, Brian (2016) (Hillcrest, SC) | SC 4A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | 5 | 21.97 | Sherman, J.J. (2015) (Waccamaw, SC) | Taco Bell Classic(SC), 2015-04-11w(0.1)(#6) |
B-200 | 6 | 22.02 | Connor, Austin (2017) (Dutch Fork, SC) | SC Class AAAA Qualifier(SC), 2015-05-09w(-0.2)(#3) |
B-200 | 7 | 22.06 | Dickson, Michael (2015) (Beaufort, SC) | Taco Bell Classic(SC), 2015-04-11w(1.8)(#11) |
B-200 | 7 | 22.06 | Feaster, Tavien (2016) (Spartanburg, SC) | SC Class AAAA Qualifier(SC), 2015-05-09w(0.3)(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.08 | Williams, Silas (2016) (Boiling Springs, SC) | SC 4A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16 NWI(#6) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.12 | Grate, Malik (2016) (Pendleton, SC) | Liberty Meet(SC), 2015-03-17 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | 9 | 22.13 | Floyd, Tydarius (2017) (Greenwood, SC) | USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA), 2015-07-12w(1.2)(#13) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.13 | Waring, Kenny (2015) (Wando, SC) | SC Class AAAA Qualifier(SC), 2015-05-09 NWI(#6) |
B-200 | 10 | 22.20 | Spurgeon, Brian (2016) (Hillcrest, SC) | SC Class AAAA Qualifier(SC), 2015-05-09w(-0.2)(#7) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.23 | Mccain, Ryan (2015) (Fox Creek, SC) | SC Class AAAA Qualifier(SC), 2015-05-09 NWI(#8) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.24 | Blackmon, Donaven (2016) (Clinton, SC) | SC Class AAA Qualifier(SC), 2015-05-09 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | 11 | 22.25 | Patterson, Jacorey (2018) (Dreher, SC) | USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA), 2015-07-12w(0.1)(#10) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.27 | Buffalo, Khafari (2015) (Lakewood, SC) | SC Class AAA Qualifier(SC), 2015-05-09 NWI(#6) |
B-200 | 12 | 22.28 | Glenn, James (2015) (James F Byrnes, SC) | AAU JO Region 8 Qualifier(SC), 2015-06-28w(-0.2)(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.29 | Allen, David (2016) (Central, SC) | NC AA Upper State(SC), 2015-05-09 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | 13 | 22.33 | Johnson, Josiah (2015) (Fort Dorchester, SC) | SC Class AAAA Qualifier(SC), 2015-05-09w(0.3)(#9) |
B-200 | 13 | 22.33 | Mitchell, Quincey (2018) (Hanahan, SC) | USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA), 2015-07-12w(-0.4)(#12) |
B-200 | 15 | 22.35 | Williams, Silas (2016) (Boiling Springs, SC) | SC Class AAAA Qualifier(SC), 2015-05-09w(-0.2)(#5) |
B-200 | 16 | 22.36 | Washington, Colin (2016) (Sumter, SC) | SC Class AAAA Qualifier(SC), 2015-05-09w(-0.2)(#10) |
B-200 | 17 | 22.37 | Limehouse, Keishau (2016) (Berkeley, SC) | Taco Bell Classic(SC), 2015-04-11w(0.1)(#15) |
B-200 | 18 | 22.40 | Blackmon, Donaven (2016) (Clinton, SC) | Taco Bell Classic(SC), 2015-04-11w(0.1)(#19) |
B-200 | 19 | 22.43 | Sampson, Tyriek (2015) (West Florence, SC) | USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA), 2015-07-12w(2)(#17) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.43 | McDonald, John (2016) (South Pointe, SC) | SC Class AAA Qualifier(SC), 2015-05-09 NWI(#7) |
B-200 | 20 | 22.44 | Waring, Kenny (2015) (Wando, SC) | Taco Bell Classic(SC), 2015-04-11w(1)(#21) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.44 | Dickey, Dorien (2015) (Christ Church, SC) | SC 1A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | 21 | 22.45 | Fulton, Tyjuan (2016) (Spring Valley, SC) | Taco Bell Classic(SC), 2015-04-11w(0.2)(#22) |
B-200 | 22 | 22.46 | Mcknight-Allen, Da (2016) (South Florence, SC) | SC Class AAAA Qualifier(SC), 2015-05-09w(-0.2)(#11) |
B-200 | 22 | 22.46 | Allen, David (2016) (Central, SC) | SC 2A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16w(-0.6)(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.46 | Pinkney, Peter (2016) (Wando, SC) | Sandlapper Classic(SC), 2015-03-07 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.46 | Floyd, Tydarius (2017) (Greenwood, SC) | SC Class AAAA Qualifier(SC), 2015-05-09 NWI(#12) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.48 | Cain, Cameron (2015) (Spring Valley, SC) | SC Class AAAA Qualifier(SC), 2015-05-09 NWI(#13) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.48 | Fuller, Ronald (2018) (Lower Richland, SC) | SC 3A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16 NWI(#7) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-200 | | |