Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
G-800 | 1 | 2:04.40 | Rogers, Raevyn (2014) (Kinkaid, TX) (US#3) | US Junior Nationals(OR), 2014-07-06(#1) |
G-800 | 2 | 2:06.28 | Miller, Aaliyah (2016) (Boyd, TX) (US#9) | USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16(TX), 2014-07-27(#1) |
G-800 | 3 | 2:07.68 | Rodriguez, Kaitlin (2014) (Canyon, TX) (US#18) | Texas Tech Open(TX), 2014-05-03(#3) |
G-800 | 4 | 2:10.79 | Landry, Lauren (2015) (Monterey, TX) (US#64) | TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-09(#2) |
G-800 | 5 | 2:10.88 | Williams, Kristyn (2015) (Foster, TX) (US#67) | TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-09(#3) |
G-800 | 6 | 2:11.26 | Grigsby, Camry (2014) (DeSoto, TX) (US#78) | TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-10(#2) |
G-800 | 7 | 2:11.78 | Clark, Devin (2015) (Smithson Valley, TX) | NB Canyon Relays(TX), 2014-04-04(#1) |
G-800 | 8 | 2:11.84 | Church, Kodii (2014) (Horn, TX) | AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA), 2014-08-02(#3) |
G-800 | 9 | 2:12.06 | Bradley, Hannah (2015) (Marcus, TX) | TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-10(#3) |
G-800 | 10 | 2:12.08 | Szekely, Morgan (2014) (New Braunfels, TX) | NB Canyon Relays(TX), 2014-04-04(#2) |
G-800 | 11 | 2:12.33 | Taylor, Debra (2016) (Elsik, TX) | TX 5A Area 17-18 Houston(TX), 2014-04-17(#1) |
G-800 | 12 | 2:13.23 | Crank, Gabby (2015) (Highland Park, TX) | TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-09(#4) |
G-800 | 13 | 2:13.57 | Jacobs, Angelica (2015) (Summer Creek, TX) | TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2014-04-26(#2) |
G-800 | 14 | 2:13.68 | Cozart, Anna (2014) (Smithson Valley, TX) | TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio(TX), 2014-04-26(#1) |
G-800 | 15 | 2:14.16 | Smith, Maygen (2015) (Clear Brook, TX) | TX 5A Region 3 Humble(TX), 2014-04-26(#1) |
G-800 | 16 | 2:14.49 | Havenhill, Elizabeth (2014) (Nolan Catholic, TX) | TX TAPPS 5A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-03(#1) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
G-800 | 17 | 2:14.51 | McLellan, Madi (2014) (The Woodlands, TX) | Klein Relays(TX), 2014-03-22(#1) |
G-800 | 18 | 2:14.67 | Allen, Dominique (2015) (Judson, TX) | TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio(TX), 2014-04-26(#2) |
G-800 | 19 | 2:14.70 | Heymach, Julia (2017) (Manvel, TX) | Brazosport Gulf Coast Relays(TX), 2014-03-21(#2) |
G-800 | 20 | 2:14.78 | Younger, Lauren (2014) (Ursuline, TX) | TX TAPPS 5A Region North(TX), 2014-04-26(#1) |
G-800 | 21 | 2:14.81 | Eckford, Jamie (2015) (Shoemaker, TX) | TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway(TX), 2014-04-15(#2) |
G-800 | 22 | 2:15.10 | Scott, Sarah (2014) (Wylie East, TX) | TX 4A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2014-04-26(#1) |
G-800 | 23 | 2:15.20 | McClintock, Halle (2017) (Ridge Point, TX) | TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2014-04-26(#3) |
G-800 | 24 | 2:15.41 | Moralez, Christina (2014) (King, TX) | TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio(TX), 2014-04-26(#3) |
G-800 | 25 | 2:15.49 | Buerk, Karina (2014) (Gregory-Portland, TX) | TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-09(#5) |
G-800 | 26 | 2:15.63 | Fairchild, Sarah (2016) (Hebron, TX) | TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2014-04-26(#3) |
G-800 | 27 | 2:15.71 | Welborn, Jordan (2015) (Lumberton, TX) | TAAF Games of Texas(TX), 2014-08-03(#2) |
G-800 | 28 | 2:15.90 | Nelson, Miah (2015) (Permian, TX) | TAAF Games of Texas(TX), 2014-08-03(#3) |
G-800 | 29 | 2:15.91 | Williams, Savannah (2015) (Alvord, TX) | TX 2A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-09(#1) |
G-800 | 30 | 2:15.96 | Dunlap, Annie (2014) (Crawford, TX) | Hamilton Extraco Relays(TX), 2014-03-20 |
G-800 | 31 | 2:16.07 | Jenkins, Jean (2017) (Cypress Falls, TX) | TX 5A Area 17-18 Houston(TX), 2014-04-17(#2) |
G-800 | 32 | 2:16.54 | Brudnick, Abigail (2017) (Katy, TX) | College Park Invitational(TX), 2014-03-22(#1) |
G-800 | 33 | 2:16.58 | Spraggins, Fallon (2015) (Kingwood Park, TX) | TX 4A Area 19-20 Houston(TX), 2014-04-16(#1) |
G-800 | 34 | 2:16.70 | MacDonald, Stacie (2016) (College Park, TX) | TX 5A Region 2 Waco(TX), 2014-04-26(#2) |
G-800 | 35 | 2:16.80 | Tilly, Dominique (2014) (NB Canyon, TX) | TX 5A Area 25-26 Converse(TX), 2014-04-17(#4) |
G-800 | 36 | 2:16.86 | Norris, Jordan (2014) (Canyon, TX) | TX 4A District 3 Canyon Randall(TX), 2014-04-11(#2) |
G-800 | 37 | 2:16.95 | Chaviers, Bayleigh (2016) (Stephenville, TX) | TX 3A State Meet (TX), 2014-05-10(#1) |
G-800 | 38 | 2:17.06 | Gandy, Sydney (2016) (Seven Lakes, TX) | College Park Invitational(TX), 2014-03-22(#2) |
G-800 | 39 | 2:17.10 | Coleman, Danielle (2014) (McKinney North, TX) | TX 4A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2014-04-26(#3) |
G-800 | 40 | 2:17.18 | Parker, Brittany (2016) (Antonian, TX) | TX TAPPS 5A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-03(#2) |
G-800 | 41 | 2:17.43 | Weber, Kamryn (2016) (Frisco, TX) | TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton(TX), 2014-04-17(#2) |
G-800 | 42 | 2:17.51 | Williams, Erin (2015) (Rogers, TX) | TX 2A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-09(#2) |
G-800 | 43 | 2:17.62 | Spearman, Shaniqua (2014) (Lufkin, TX) | TX 5A Area 13-14 Klein(TX), 2014-04-16(#1) |
G-800 | 44 | 2:17.67 | Compass, Madison (2015) (Plano East, TX) | TX 5A Region 2 Waco(TX), 2014-04-26(#3) |
G-800 | 45 | 2:17.83 | Cortez, Alma (2014) (Donna, TX) | TX 5A District 30 Sharyland(TX), 2014-04-05(#1) |
G-800 | 46 | 2:17.91 | Thomas, Destanie (2014) (Lakeview Centennial, TX) | TX 5A Area 11-12 Garland(TX), 2014-04-17(#2) |
G-800 | 47 | 2:17.97 | Seales, Meaghen (2014) (Blanco, TX) | TX 2A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-09(#3) |
G-800 | 48 | 2:18.12 | Nance, Bret Leigh (2016) (Blanco, TX) | TX 2A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-09(#4) |
G-800 | 49 | 2:18.15 | Murphy, Dinah (2017) (Bush, TX) | USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16(TX), 2014-07-27(#9) |
G-800 | 50 | 2:18.16 | Betzen, Karyss (2017) (Randall, TX) | TX 4A District 3 Canyon Randall(TX), 2014-04-11(#3) |
G-800 | 51 | 2:18.23 | Blair, Emma (2014) (Marcus, TX) | TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell(TX), 2014-04-18(#3) |
G-800 | 52 | 2:18.27 | Cooley, Madison (2016) (Weatherford, TX) | TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell(TX), 2014-04-18(#1) |
G-800 | 53 | 2:18.28 | Nelson, Baylee (2015) (Justin Northwest, TX) | TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell(TX), 2014-04-18(#2) |
G-800 | 54 | 2:18.30 | Allen, Brittney (2017) (Judson, TX) | TX 5A District 25 Judson(TX), 2014-04-10(#3) |
G-800 | 55 | 2:18.33 | Arroyo, Sarah (2015) (Boswell, TX) | TX 4A District 6 Chisholm Trail(TX), 2014-04-10(#1) |
G-800 | 56 | 2:18.39 | McElhinney, Amelia (2014) (McNeil, TX) | Georgetown Eagle Relays(TX), 2014-03-22 |
G-800 | 57 | 2:18.42 | Harrison, Deja (2014) (Eisenhower, TX) | Golden Eagle Invitational(TX), 2014-02-28(#1) |
G-800 | 58 | 2:18.51 | Reavis, Evie (2015) (Poteet, TX) | TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton(TX), 2014-04-17(#3) |
G-800 | 59 | 2:18.53 | Ramirez, Katherine (2015) (Alice, TX) | TX 4A Region 4 San Antonio(TX), 2014-04-26(#2) |
G-800 | 60 | 2:18.60 | Oyetunde, Esther (2014) (Franklin, TX) | USATF Region 10 Junior Olympics(CO), 2014-07-06(#1) |
G-800 | 61 | 2:18.64 | Petter, Abbie (2015) (Temple, TX) | TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway(TX), 2014-04-15(#3) |
G-800 | 62 | 2:18.79 | Sato, Carissa (2014) (Round Rock, TX) | San Angelo Relays(TX), 2014-03-22(#1) |
G-800 | 63 | 2:18.81 | Andreassen, Krista (2014) (Johnson, TX) | North East ISD Invitational(TX), 2014-03-29(#1) |
G-800 | 64 | 2:18.82 | Stewart, Morgan (2017) (Jersey Village, TX) | Cy-Fair ISD Relays(TX), 2014-03-14(#1) |
G-800 | 65 | 2:18.83 | Meeks, Sarah (2015) (Frisco, TX) | TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton(TX), 2014-04-17(#4) |
G-800 | 66 | 2:18.90 | Broussard, Courtney (2014) (Kingwood Park, TX) | TX 4A District 19 Humble ISD(TX), 2014-04-09(#3) |
G-800 | 67 | 2:18.99 | Guzman, Josie (2015) (Devine, TX) | TX 3A Region 4 Kingsville(TX), 2014-04-26(#1) |
G-800 | 68 | 2:19.17 | Haas, Danielle (Lyford, TX) | TX 3A Region 4 Kingsville(TX), 2014-04-26(#2) |
G-800 | 69 | 2:19.18 | Ozoude, Tracy (South Grand Prairie, TX) | TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway(TX), 2014-04-15(#4) |
G-800 | 70 | 2:19.25 | Junious, Victoria (2014) (Lamar, TX) | TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell(TX), 2014-04-18(#3) |
G-800 | 71 | 2:19.27 | Guidry, Abby (2016) (Kingwood, TX) | College Park Invitational(TX), 2014-03-22(#5) |
G-800 | 72 | 2:19.35 | Barrientos, Lauryn (2016) (Forney, TX) | TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton(TX), 2014-04-17(#5) |
G-800 | 73 | 2:19.41 | Matonga, Shelmith (2016) (Grapevine, TX) | TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell(TX), 2014-04-18(#4) |
G-800 | 74 | 2:19.45 | Vidaurri, Roxanne (2014) (Palmview, TX) | TX 5A Area 29-30 Weslaco(TX), 2014-04-17(#2) |
G-800 | 75 | 2:19.46 | Wrozek, Erin (2014) (Bishop Lynch, TX) | TX TAPPS 5A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-03(#4) |
G-800 | 76 | 2:19.51 | Campbell, Hannah (2015) (Westlake, TX) | TX 5A Area 15-16 Austin(TX), 2014-04-16(#1) |
G-800 | 77 | 2:19.71 | Pargas, Elida (2014) (San Elizario, TX) | TX 4A Region 1 Abilene(TX), 2014-04-26(#4) |
G-800 | 78 | 2:19.74 | White, Brittany (Flower Mound, TX) | TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell(TX), 2014-04-18(#5) |
G-800 | 79 | 2:19.93 | Thompson, Gwen (2017) (Creekview, TX) | TX 4A District 10 Carrollton(TX), 2014-04-09(#2) |
G-800 | 80 | 2:19.94 | Compass, Allison (2015) (Plano East, TX) | TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney(TX), 2014-04-17(#3) |
G-800 | 81 | 2:19.97 | Cruz, Adriana (2017) (Rio Grande City, TX) | TX 4A Area 31-32 Weslaco(TX), 2014-04-17(#1) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for G-800 | | |