Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-LJ | NWI | 25-06.50 | McCarter, Steffin (2015) (Lampasas, TX) | TAAF Games Region 5 Waco(TX), 2015-07-11 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 25-01.50 | Winnegan, Brett (2015) (Dawson, TX) | Pearland Oiler Relays(TX), 2015-02-20 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | WIND | 25-00.75 | Brown, Charles (2015) (Hirschi, TX) | TX 4A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2015-05-02w(4)(#1) |
B-LJ | WIND | 25-00.50 | Lewis, Julius (2015) (Mansfield, TX) | TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(2.4)(#1) |
B-LJ | WIND | 24-04.50 | Kelly, JaMarcus (2015) (La Vega, TX) | TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(3.8)(#2) |
B-LJ | 1 | 24-03.50 | McCarter, Steffin (2015) (Lampasas, TX) (US#14) | TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(1.8)(#3) |
B-LJ | WIND | 24-03.00 | Morrison, Terry (2015) (Caprock, TX) | TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2015-05-02w(2.8)(#1) |
B-LJ | 2 | 24-01.50 | Morrison, Terry (2015) (Caprock, TX) (US#18) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(0)(#3) |
B-LJ | NWI | 24-00.50 | Revell, Saige (2015) (DeSoto, TX) | Jesuit-Sheaner Relays(TX), 2015-03-21 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 24-00.00 | Bradford, Jay (2015) (Splendora, TX) | Dayton Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 23-11.75 | Barrett, Grayson (2015) (Prosper, TX) | TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | WIND | 23-10.75 | Green, Denzel (2016) (Liberty-Eylau, TX) | TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(3.4)(#4) |
B-LJ | NWI | 23-10.50 | Pittman, Isaiah (2015) (Taylor, TX) | Gatesville Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | 3 | 23-09.00 | Winnegan, Brett (2015) (Dawson, TX) (US#30) | TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.2)(#1) |
B-LJ | 4 | 23-07.75 | Green, Denzel (2016) (Liberty-Eylau, TX) (US#34) | TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(1.3)(#4) |
B-LJ | NWI | 23-06.50 | Charleston, Christopher (2015) (Bruceville-Eddy, TX) | TX 3A District 19 Whitney(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 23-06.00 | Small, Niko (2015) (Bowie, TX) | TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene(TX), 2015-04-24 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | 5 | 23-05.75 | Brown, Charles (2015) (Hirschi, TX) (US#46) | TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(1.7)(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 23-05.50 | Hill, Holten (2015) (Lamar, TX) | TX 6A Area 19-20 Houston(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | 6 | 23-04.75 | Bradford, Jay (2015) (Splendora, TX) (US#52) | Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28w(1.5)(#1) |
B-LJ | 6 | 23-04.75 | King, Nicholas (2016) (El Dorado, TX) (US#52) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(0.1)(#5) |
B-LJ | NWI | 23-04.75 | Toy, Ethan (2016) (Guyer, TX) | TX 6A District 5 Keller(TX), 2015-04-09 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 23-04.00 | Richardson, Deontre (2015) (Hillsboro, TX) | Glen Rose Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 23-04.00 | Green, Phillip (2015) (Richardson, TX) | TX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite(TX), 2015-04-25 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | 8 | 23-03.25 | Kelly, JaMarcus (2015) (La Vega, TX) (US#58) | TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2015-05-02w(-2)(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 23-03.00 | Prejean, Cameron (2015) (Oak Ridge, TX) | Smithson Valley Ranger Relays(TX), 2015-03-07 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 23-03.00 | Betters, Isaiah (2016) (Berkner, TX) | TX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite(TX), 2015-04-25 NWI(#2) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-LJ | 9 | 23-02.75 | Seals, Jalen (2017) (Boswell, TX) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(1.3)(#7) |
B-LJ | NWI | 23-02.75 | Griffith, Clark (2016) (Taylor, TX) | East View Relays(TX), 2015-04-09 NWI(#3) |
B-LJ | NWI | 23-02.75 | Bush, Datavian (2015) (Seagoville, TX) | USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 23-02.50 | Dawkins, Mikael (2015) (Leander, TX) | TX 5A District 25 Austin(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 23-02.50 | Wallace, Jevon (2017) (Harker Heights, TX) | TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland(TX), 2015-04-24 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | 10 | 23-02.25 | Barrett, Grayson (2015) (Prosper, TX) | TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-15w(1.3)(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 23-02.00 | Ledbetter, T.J. (2015) (Caprock, TX) | Amarillo Relays(TX), 2015-03-27 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 23-02.00 | King, Nicholas (2016) (El Dorado, TX) | TX 6A District 1 El Paso(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 23-02.00 | Wright, Cydavion (2015) (University, TX) | TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 23-01.75 | Jacquet, Michael (2015) (Beaumont Central, TX) | TX 5A District 22 Beaumont(TX), 2015-04-15 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | WIND | 23-01.75 | Dedmon-Reynolds, Moses (2016) (Jay, TX) | TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(2.4)(#4) |
B-LJ | NWI | 23-01.50 | Lester, Larenz (2015) (Mansfield Summit, TX) | TX 5A District 14 Lancaster(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 23-01.50 | Feagans, Pearson (2015) (Highland Park, TX) | TX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite(TX), 2015-04-25 NWI(#3) |
B-LJ | 11 | 23-01.25 | Pittman, Isaiah (2015) (Taylor, TX) | TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(1.7)(#5) |
B-LJ | NWI | 23-01.25 | Carr, Patrick (2015) (The Woodlands, TX) | TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | 12 | 23-01.00 | Allison, Layne (2015) (Cinco Ranch, TX) | Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX), 2015-04-04w(-0.6)(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 23-01.00 | Manning, Tristan (2015) (College Station, TX) | TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 23-01.00 | Coutee, Keke (2015) (Lufkin, TX) | TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 23-00.50 | Nwangwu, Kene (2016) (Heritage, TX) | Lancaster Meet of Champions(TX), 2015-03-06 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 23-00.50 | Marks, Xavian (2015) (George Ranch, TX) | TX 5A District 24 Rosenberg(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 23-00.25 | Ivy, Kenan (2016) (Lancaster, TX) | TX 5A District 14 Lancaster(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 23-00.00 | Richard, Adam (2015) (Nederland, TX) | TX 5A District 22 Beaumont(TX), 2015-04-15 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-11.75 | Stricklin, Devontre (2015) (Midway, TX) | Waco Midway Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-11.75 | Frelow, Cameron (2015) (Foster, TX) | TX 5A District 24 Rosenberg(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | 13 | 22-11.50 | Roach, Kerwin (2015) (North Shore, TX) | Texas Southern Relays(TX), 2015-03-21w(1.6)(#3) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-11.50 | Williams, Jordan (2016) (Hendrickson, TX) | TX 6A District 13 Rouse(TX), 2015-04-09 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-11.50 | Roach, Kerwin (2015) (North Shore, TX) | TX 6A District 21 North Shore(TX), 2015-04-15 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | 14 | 22-11.25 | Bush, Datavian (2015) (Seagoville, TX) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(1.6)(#6) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-11.00 | Brannan, Travis (2016) (Vandegrift, TX) | TX 5A District 25 Austin(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-10.75 | McCray, Markis (2015) (Euless Trinity, TX) | TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill(TX), 2015-04-22 NWI(#3) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-10.75 | Reynolds, Moses (2016) (Jay, TX) | TX 6A Area 27-28 San Antonio(TX), 2015-04-24 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | 15 | 22-10.50 | Johnson, Kevin (2015) (Waskom, TX) | TX 3A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(1.6)(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-10.50 | Guidry, Tylen (2015) (George Ranch, TX) | Oak Ridge Invite(TX), 2015-02-21 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-10.50 | Whaley, Devwah (2016) (Beaumont Central, TX) | TX 5A District 22 Beaumont(TX), 2015-04-15 NWI(#3) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-10.50 | Mcbride, Isaiah (2015) (Bell, TX) | TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill(TX), 2015-04-22 NWI(#4) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-10.50 | Hampton, Lee (2015) (St John's, TX) | SPC Championships(TX), 2015-05-01 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-10.25 | Gaines, Khoury (2015) (Cedar Hill, TX) | TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill(TX), 2015-04-09 NWI(#3) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-10.00 | Lilley, DJ (2015) (Killeen, TX) | USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-10.00 | Hypolite, Kameron (2016) (Dawson, TX) | Pearland Oiler Relays(TX), 2015-02-20 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-10.00 | Eckerdt, Tanner (2015) (Cedar Ridge, TX) | TX 6A District 13 Rouse(TX), 2015-04-09 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-10.00 | Moore, Josh (2018) (Yoakum, TX) | Goliad Frnka Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-10.00 | Garcia, Jeremy (2016) (Warren, TX) | TX 6A District 27 San Antonio(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | WIND | 22-09.75 | Williams, Terrence (2015) (Dumas, TX) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(4)(#10) |
B-LJ | 16 | 22-09.50 | Brown, Ro'Davion (2015) (Navasota, TX) | TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2015-05-02w(0)(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-09.50 | McWilliams, Marcus (2015) (Pflugerville, TX) | TX 6A District 13 Rouse(TX), 2015-04-09 NWI(#4) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-09.50 | Howard, Roderick (2017) (Hendrickson, TX) | TX 6A District 13 Rouse(TX), 2015-04-09 NWI(#3) |
B-LJ | WIND | 22-09.50 | Smith, Johnny (2015) (Andress, TX) | TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2015-05-02w(3.8)(#2) |
B-LJ | WIND | 22-09.25 | Littles, John (2016) (Dickinson, TX) | TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(2.4)(#6) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-08.50 | Neboh, Dexter (2016) (Permian, TX) | McMurry War Hawk Classic(TX), 2015-03-21 NWI(#0) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-08.50 | Miller, Adrian (2015) (Bishop Dunne, TX) | TX TAPPS 5A Region North(TX), 2015-05-01 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-08.00 | Altschul, Travis (2015) (Valley Mills, TX) | TX 2A Area 17-18 Meridian(TX), 2015-04-22 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | 17 | 22-07.75 | Feagans, Pearson (2015) (Highland Park, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28w(-1.1)(#3) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-07.75 | Callaway, Will (2017) (Plano West, TX) | TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin(TX), 2015-04-24 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-07.75 | Bowen, Brandon (2016) (Nelson, TX) | TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#5) |
B-LJ | 18 | 22-07.50 | Marks, Xavian (2015) (George Ranch, TX) | TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2015-05-02w(0)(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-07.25 | Sherlin, Brandon (2015) (Coronado, TX) | Amarillo Relays(TX), 2015-03-27 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | 19 | 22-07.00 | Charleston, Christopher (2015) (Bruceville-Eddy, TX) | TX 3A Region 3 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.8)(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-07.00 | Goyen, Carter (2016) (Alvin, TX) | Pearland Oiler Relays(TX), 2015-02-20 NWI(#3) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-07.00 | McDaniel, Marlon (2018) (Galena Park, TX) | Dayton Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-06.75 | Boltie, Michael (2016) (McAllen Memorial, TX) | TX 6A Area 29-30 Laredo(TX), 2015-04-25 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-06.75 | Antoine, Willan (2015) (Taylor, TX) | TX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend(TX), 2015-04-24 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | 20 | 22-06.50 | Howard, Roderick (2017) (Hendrickson, TX) | TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.6)(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-06.50 | Seals, Jalen (2017) (Boswell, TX) | Weatherford Kangaroo Relays(TX), 2015-02-21 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-06.50 | Lewis, Marlon (2015) (Porter, TX) | Dayton Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#3) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-06.25 | Allison, Layne (2015) (Cinco Ranch, TX) | Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays(TX), 2015-02-14 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-06.00 | Lynch, Autria (2015) (North Shore, TX) | TX 6A District 21 North Shore(TX), 2015-04-15 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-06.00 | Preston, Jamarice (2015) (Lake Highlands, TX) | TX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite(TX), 2015-04-25 NWI(#4) |
B-LJ | 21 | 22-05.50 | Stricklin, Devontre (2015) (Midway, TX) | TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.5)(#3) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-05.50 | Lancaster, Elliott (2015) (Weatherford, TX) | Weatherford Kangaroo Relays(TX), 2015-02-21 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-05.25 | Anderson, Quinel (2016) (Tascosa, TX) | TX 6A District 2 Lubbock(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | 22 | 22-05.00 | Littles, John (2016) (Dickinson, TX) | TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.1)(#3) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-05.00 | MALOY, TAZH (Hendrickson, TX) | Kileen ISD Relays(TX), 2015-03-13 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-05.00 | Collins, Davon (2015) (Cornerstone Christian, TX) | Randolph Invitational(TX), 2015-04-09 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-05.00 | Maxey, Richard (2015) (Ozen, TX) | TX 5A District 22 Beaumont(TX), 2015-04-15 NWI(#4) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-05.00 | Smith, Haratio (2015) (Palo Duro, TX) | TX 5A Area 3-4 Canyon(TX), 2015-04-24 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-05.00 | Blake, Kaine (2015) (Life Red Oak, TX) | TX 3A Area 11-12 Rio Vista(TX), 2015-04-22 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | 23 | 22-04.75 | Carr, Patrick (2015) (The Woodlands, TX) | TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.2)(#5) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-04.75 | Bailey-Sampson, Jared (2015) (Del Valle, TX) | TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-04.75 | Harris, Jaylen (2015) (Steele, TX) | TX 6A District 25 Judson(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-04.50 | Still, Rashad (2015) (Andress, TX) | EP Coronado Boys Invitational(TX), 2015-04-10 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-04.50 | Bryant, Chase (2016) (Summer Creek, TX) | TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-04.50 | Childress, Reese (2015) (Abilene, TX) | TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene(TX), 2015-04-24 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-04.25 | Fountain, Damion (Morton Ranch, TX) | TX 6A Area 19-20 Houston(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#3) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-04.25 | Johnson, Keenen (2016) (Alto, TX) | TX 2A Area 21-22 Cushing(TX), 2015-04-22 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-04.25 | Taylor, Dadrian (2017) (Shiner, TX) | TX 2A Region 4 Kingsville(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | 24 | 22-04.00 | Frelow, Cameron (2015) (Foster, TX) | TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2015-05-02w(0)(#2) |
B-LJ | 24 | 22-04.00 | Cox-Wesley, Antoine (2016) (Steele, TX) | TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(0.2)(#8) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-04.00 | Hawkins, Jace (Midway, TX) | Joshua Relays(TX), 2015-03-21 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-04.00 | Mathis, Kamron (2016) (Cuero, TX) | Yoakum Tom-Tom Relays(TX), 2015-03-07 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-04.00 | Thomas, Jacoby (2017) (Knox City, TX) | Jayton Relays(TX), 2015-03-27 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-04.00 | Ewing, Dontra (2015) (Littlefield, TX) | Seagraves Relays(TX), 2015-04-10 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-04.00 | Luper, Brendon (2016) (Denison, TX) | TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-04.00 | Cortez, Noe (2015) (Aransas Pass, TX) | TX 3A Region 4 Converse(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-04.00 | Propes, Camerin (2016) (Terrell, TX) | Chapel Hill Relays(TX), 2015-03-06 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-03.75 | Madkins, Latavion (2015) (Nevada Community, TX) | TX 4A Region 2 Commerce(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | WIND | 22-03.75 | Wood, Seth (2015) (Panhandle, TX) | TX 2A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(2.5)(#1) |
B-LJ | 26 | 22-03.50 | Lester, Larenz (2015) (Mansfield Summit, TX) | TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-15w(0.9)(#3) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-03.50 | Williams, Frederick (DeSoto, TX) | Lancaster Meet of Champions(TX), 2015-03-06 NWI(#4) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-03.50 | Nash, Zecharius (2016) (Round Rock, TX) | TX 6A District 13 Rouse(TX), 2015-04-09 NWI(#5) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-03.50 | Jones, Jesse (2016) (Corpus Christi Carroll, TX) | TX 6A District 28 Corpus Christi(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-03.50 | Fulton, Sterling (2015) (Manvel, TX) | TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#4) |
B-LJ | 27 | 22-03.25 | Betters, Isaiah (2016) (Berkner, TX) | TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.4)(#6) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-03.25 | Hardy, Adrian (2015) (Dekaney, TX) | TX 6A District 15 Klein(TX), 2015-04-09 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-03.25 | Pierce, Ben (2016) (Southlake Carroll, TX) | TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill(TX), 2015-04-22 NWI(#6) |
B-LJ | 28 | 22-03.00 | Antoine, Willan (2015) (Taylor, TX) | TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.3)(#5) |
B-LJ | 28 | 22-03.00 | Hill, Holten (2015) (Lamar, TX) | TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX), 2015-05-02w(-1)(#4) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-03.00 | Smith, Jontavis (2016) (Klein Oak, TX) | Oak Ridge True Team Invitational(TX), 2015-03-14 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-03.00 | McQuirter, Lagarius (2017) (Dayton, TX) | Dayton Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#4) |
B-LJ | WIND | 22-03.00 | Johnson, Kevin (2015) (Waskom, TX) | TX 3A Region 3 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(2.6)(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-03.00 | Romero, CJ (2016) (Odem, TX) | TAAF Games of Texas(TX), 2015-08-02 NWI(#5) |
B-LJ | 30 | 22-02.75 | Wright, Cydavion (2015) (University, TX) | TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2015-05-02w(0)(#3) |
B-LJ | 30 | 22-02.75 | Richardson, Deontre (2015) (Hillsboro, TX) | TX 3A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(2)(#3) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-02.75 | Downs, Letaveous (2015) (Westfield, TX) | TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#3) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-02.75 | Jones, Taveon (2016) (Houston, TX) | TX 5A Area 27-28 Judson(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-02.75 | Cox-Wesley, Antoine (2016) (Steele, TX) | TX 6A Region 4 San Antonio(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-02.50 | Taylor, Burrell (2015) (Mansfield Summit, TX) | TX 5A District 14 Lancaster(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#3) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-02.50 | Wadley, Keidrien (2015) (Ranchview, TX) | TX 4A Area 9-10 Celina(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-02.50 | Warren, Issac (2015) (John Tyler, TX) | TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#5) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-02.50 | Sykes, Trey (2015) (Bay Area Christian, TX) | TX TAPPS 3A Region South(TX), 2015-04-30 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-02.25 | Enobaber, Jimmy (2016) (Lake Ridge, TX) | Mansfield Crabtree Classic(TX), 2015-02-14 NWI(#3) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-02.25 | Reagor, Jalen (2017) (Waxahachie, TX) | TX 5A District 14 Lancaster(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#4) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-02.25 | Giles, Zae (2015) (Johnson, TX) | TX 5A Area 25-26 Marble Falls(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-02.00 | Prospero, Mathew (2017) (Americas, TX) | TX 6A District 1 El Paso(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-02.00 | Flores, Tristan (2015) (Vela, TX) | TX 5A District 31 Rio Grande City(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-02.00 | Mason, Charles (2015) (Clarendon, TX) | TX 2A Area 1-2 West Texas(TX), 2015-04-22 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-01.75 | Itoka, Kyle (2017) (Richland, TX) | TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill(TX), 2015-04-22 NWI(#7) |
B-LJ | 32 | 22-01.50 | Wainwright, Josh (2016) (Bowie, TX) | TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.8)(#7) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-01.50 | De La Torre, Antonio (2017) (Johnson, TX) | TX 6A District 29 Laredo(TX), 2015-04-13 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-01.50 | Satchell, Donald (2015) (Wylie, TX) | TX 5A District 10 Wylie(TX), 2015-04-09 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-01.50 | Sherrard, Fletcher (2015) (Galena Park, TX) | TX 5A District 21 Barbers Hill(TX), 2015-04-15 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-01.50 | Patterson, Isaiah (2015) (Moody, TX) | TX 5A District 30 Corpus Christi(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-01.50 | Johnson, Shakur (2015) (Timpson, TX) | TX 2A Area 21-22 Cushing(TX), 2015-04-22 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-01.50 | Lara, Leonardo (2017) (Santa Rosa, TX) | TX 3A Region 4 Converse(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-01.50 | Gaffney, Clashon (2017) (Clarksville, TX) | TX 2A Region 2 Dallas(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-01.25 | Johnson, Marcalas (2015) (Arp, TX) | TX 3A District 18 Eustace-Day 1(TX), 2015-01-01 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-01.25 | Holt, Kenyon (2015) (Summer Creek, TX) | TX 6A District 16 Humble(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-01.25 | Almendarez, Paul (2016) (Three Rivers, TX) | TX 2A Region 4 Kingsville(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | 33 | 22-01.00 | Griffith, Clark (2016) (Taylor, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28w(0.1)(#7) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-01.00 | Anderson, Darius (2016) (George Ranch, TX) | Lamar Consol ISD Relays(TX), 2015-02-27 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-01.00 | Phelps, Abriahl (Tomball, TX) | Tomball Cougar Relays(TX), 2015-03-06 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-01.00 | Oyetunde, Emmanuel (2018) (Franklin, TX) | EP Chapin Invitational(TX), 2015-03-27 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-01.00 | Madu, Michael (2015) (Plano East, TX) | Prosper Christie Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-01.00 | Wells, Ladarius (2015) (Lancaster, TX) | Eddie Payne Carter Shootout(TX), 2015-04-04 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-01.00 | Duvernay, Devin (2016) (Sachse, TX) | TX 6A District 11 Rockwall(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-01.00 | Thomas, Lexington (2015) (Aldine Davis, TX) | TX 6A District 18 Houston(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | WIND | 22-01.00 | Williams, Derrick (2015) (Kennedale, TX) | TX 4A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2015-05-02w(3.4)(#2) |
B-LJ | WIND | 22-01.00 | Kutac, Chris (2015) (Louise, TX) | TX 2A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(2.5)(#2) |
B-LJ | 34 | 22-00.75 | Anadu, Josh (2017) (Seven Lakes, TX) | Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX), 2015-04-04w(1.1)(#3) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-00.75 | Adeniran, Samuel (2017) (Cypress Christian, TX) | John Cooper Dragon Invitational(TX), 2015-04-11 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-00.75 | Williams, Laken (2015) (Victoria East, TX) | TX 5A District 30 Corpus Christi(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-00.75 | Flye, Warren (2015) (Plainview, TX) | TX 5A Area 3-4 Canyon(TX), 2015-04-24 NWI(#3) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-00.75 | Tolds, Michael (2017) (Manvel, TX) | USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11 NWI(#6) |
B-LJ | 35 | 22-00.50 | Rittenhouse, Aaron (2016) (Spring, TX) | Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX), 2015-04-04w(0.8)(#4) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-00.50 | Swoopes, Dominic (2016) (Kingwood, TX) | Zoe Simpson Invitational(TX), 2015-02-21 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-00.50 | McGee, Isaiah (2015) (Sweetwater, TX) | TX 4A Area 1-2 Canyon(TX), 2015-04-24 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-00.50 | Saryoung, Blama (2015) (Caprock, TX) | TX 5A Area 3-4 Canyon(TX), 2015-04-24 NWI(#4) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-00.50 | Griffin, Devan (2015) (Iraan, TX) | TX 2A Area 7-8 Abilene(TX), 2015-04-22 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | 36 | 22-00.25 | Gumms, Marcus (2016) (Elkins, TX) | TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2015-05-02w(0.9)(#4) |
B-LJ | 36 | 22-00.25 | Sherrard, Fletcher (2015) (Galena Park, TX) | TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2015-05-02w(-0.2)(#4) |
B-LJ | 36 | 22-00.25 | Wallace, Jevon (2017) (Harker Heights, TX) | TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(2)(#8) |
B-LJ | WIND | 22-00.00 | Keener, Jacarius (2015) (Dayton, TX) | Texas Southern Relays(TX), 2015-03-21w(3.9)(#4) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-00.00 | Jordan, Christian (2015) (Stafford, TX) | College Park Invitational(TX), 2015-03-28 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-00.00 | Lara, Chris (2016) (Montwood, TX) | TX 6A District 1 El Paso(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#3) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-00.00 | Spivey, Gabriel (2015) (Taft, TX) | TX 6A District 27 San Antonio(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-00.00 | Murray, Jon (2015) (Cypress Falls, TX) | TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-00.00 | Wainwright, Josh (2016) (Bowie, TX) | TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#4) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-00.00 | Murray, John (2015) (Cypress Falls, TX) | TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2) |
B-LJ | NWI | 22-00.00 | Badger, Jalin (2015) (Bowie, TX) | TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene(TX), 2015-04-24 NWI(#3) |
B-LJ | NWI | 21-11.00 | Johnson, Justin (2015) (Mt Enterprise, TX) | Beckville Invitational(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#1) |
B-LJ | NWI | 19-11.00 | Contreras, Andrew (2017) (Unattached, TX) | TX Homeschool State Meet(TX), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-LJ | | |