Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
G-LJ | WIND | 20-07.75 | Samuels, Samiyah (2016) (Cypress Springs, TX) | TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(2.5)(#1) |
G-LJ | 1 | 20-06.50 | Samuels, Samiyah (2016) (Cypress Springs, TX) (US#4) | US Junior Nationals(OR), 2015-06-27w(0.4)(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 19-10.50 | Hinton, Kaylee (2015) (Rockwall, TX) | Rockwall Rockin R Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | WIND | 19-10.00 | Williams, Thai (2015) (Clear Springs, TX) | TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(3.2)(#2) |
G-LJ | 2 | 19-09.50 | Flannel, Kynnedy (2018) (Alvin, TX) (US#13) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.7)(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 19-09.25 | Walker, Ivy (2016) (Mansfield Summit, TX) | TX 5A District 14 Lancaster(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 19-09.00 | Flannel, Kynnedy (2018) (Alvin, TX) | USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | WIND | 19-08.00 | Pena, Cierra (2015) (Harlingen South, TX) | TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(2.8)(#3) |
G-LJ | 3 | 19-06.75 | Sharp, Jernaya (2016) (Greenhill, TX) (US#18) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(1.5)(#3) |
G-LJ | 4 | 19-06.50 | Hinton, Kaylee (2015) (Rockwall, TX) (US#19) | TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(1.4)(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 19-06.00 | Allen, Tristyn (2015) (Sealy, TX) | TX 4A Region 4 Kingsville(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 19-05.25 | Harris, Kaylor (2017) (Horn, TX) | TX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite(TX), 2015-04-25 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 5 | 19-04.00 | Alli, Zuliat (2016) (Horn, TX) (US#26) | TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.8)(#1) |
G-LJ | WIND | 19-03.25 | Garcia, Asa (2015) (Texas City, TX) | Texas Southern Relays(TX), 2015-03-21w(2.9)(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 19-03.00 | Kerley, Virginia (2017) (Taylor, TX) | Gatesville Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 19-03.00 | Edwards, G'Auna (2017) (Spring, TX) | TX 6A District 15 Klein(TX), 2015-04-09 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | WIND | 19-02.75 | Harris, Jasmyne (2016) (Brazoswood, TX) | TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(4)(#1) |
G-LJ | 6 | 19-02.00 | Williams, Thai (2015) (Clear Springs, TX) (US#36) | TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX), 2015-05-02w(0.7)(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 19-02.00 | Nelson, Danielle (2018) (East Central, TX) | TX 6A Area 27-28 San Antonio(TX), 2015-04-24 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 19-02.00 | Brogger, Lauren (2015) (Industrial, TX) | TX 3A Region 4 Converse(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 7 | 19-01.25 | Walker, Ivy (2016) (Mansfield Summit, TX) (US#41) | TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-15w(1.1)(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 19-01.00 | Jefferson, LaTyria (2015) (DeSoto, TX) | TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill(TX), 2015-04-09 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-11.75 | Madlock, Alex (2017) (Bangs, TX) | USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-11.75 | Marshall, Tonea (2016) (Seguin, TX) | TX 5A District 14 Lancaster(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-11.25 | Patterson, Hailey (2015) (Kennedale, TX) | Joshua Relays(TX), 2015-03-21 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-10.75 | Henderson, Justice (2016) (Dobie, TX) | Pasadena ISD Brown Relays(TX), 2015-02-20 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-10.75 | Smith, Sametria (2018) (Midland, TX) | USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-10.75 | Roane, Ryan (2017) (Tomball Memorial, TX) | USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-10.50 | Steels, Jasmyn (2016) (A&M Consolidated, TX) | TX 5A District 18 College Station(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-10.50 | Axel, Faye (2015) (Columbus, TX) | TX 4A Region 4 Kingsville(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | 8 | 18-10.00 | Marshall, Tonea (2016) (Seguin, TX) (US#66) | TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-15w(1.1)(#2) |
G-LJ | 8 | 18-10.00 | Cole, Chelsey (2017) (Allen, TX) (US#66) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.4)(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-10.00 | Manley, Raven (2016) (College Station, TX) | TX 5A District 18 College Station(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-09.75 | DeValCourt, Ariana (2017) (Goose Creek, TX) | Dayton Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-09.50 | Holmes, Joyner (2016) (Cedar Hill, TX) | TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill(TX), 2015-04-09 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-09.50 | Smith, Kenya (2016) (Wolfe City, TX) | TX 2A Region 2 Dallas(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-09.00 | Prier, Taylar (2016) (Dawson, TX) | Pearland Oiler Relays(TX), 2015-02-20 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-09.00 | Gilbert, Chakaylin (2016) (Port Arthur Memorial, TX) | TAAF Games Region 1 Texas City(TX), 2015-07-10 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-09.00 | Cole, Chelsey (2017) (Allen, TX) | USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | 10 | 18-08.75 | Simmons, Natalie (2018) (Leonard, TX) (US#82) | TX 3A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(1)(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-08.75 | Jordan, Mikayla (2016) (Johnson, TX) | TX 6A Area 25-26 San Antonio(TX), 2015-04-24 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 11 | 18-08.50 | Axel, Faye (2015) (Columbus, TX) (US#83) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(0)(#10) |
G-LJ | 11 | 18-08.50 | Mack, Arielle (2017) (Burges, TX) (US#83) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(0.1)(#7) |
G-LJ | 11 | 18-08.50 | Prier, Taylar (2016) (Dawson, TX) (US#83) | TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX), 2015-05-02w(0)(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-08.25 | Lemmons, Jaida (2015) (Canterbury Episcopal, TX) | TX Meet of Champions(TX), 2015-05-23 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-08.00 | Harris, Pleasant (2018) (C E King, TX) | TX 5A District 21 Barbers Hill(TX), 2015-04-15 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-08.00 | Bingham, Ak'ira (2018) (Katy, TX) | TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#1) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-07.75 | Flannigan, Tatyana (2015) (Fossil Ridge, TX) | TX 6A District 5 Keller(TX), 2015-04-09 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-07.75 | Hughes, Jackeria (2016) (Plano East, TX) | USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | 14 | 18-07.50 | Garcia, Briana (2018) (Clear Falls, TX) | TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX), 2015-05-02w(0.7)(#5) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-07.25 | Carter, Glorilisha (2015) (Bastrop, TX) | TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | WIND | 18-07.00 | Owens, Tee (2016) (Mexia, TX) | TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(3.2)(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-07.00 | Miller, Kaitlyn (2015) (Lincoln, TX) | Eddie Payne Carter Shootout(TX), 2015-04-04 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-07.00 | Mack, Arielle (2017) (Burges, TX) | TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-07.00 | Wilson, Kadejah (2015) (South Grand Prairie, TX) | USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11 NWI(#5) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-06.75 | Mpagi, Tessa (2016) (The Woodlands, TX) | TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-06.75 | Ridge, Oceana (2015) (Andrews, TX) | TX 4A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 15 | 18-06.50 | Madlock, Alex (2017) (Bangs, TX) | TX 3A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(0.7)(#2) |
G-LJ | 16 | 18-06.25 | Patterson, Hailey (2015) (Kennedale, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28w(1.7)(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-06.25 | Carroll, Tameyah (2015) (Morton Ranch, TX) | Alief T.H.E. Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-06.25 | Heinrich, Morgan (2015) (Wakeland, TX) | TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-06.00 | Dixon, Tyriete (2015) (Shoemaker, TX) | Lancaster Meet of Champions(TX), 2015-03-06 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-06.00 | Roberts, Kaizha (2017) (Plainview, TX) | TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-06.00 | Thomas, Essence (2017) (Ball, TX) | USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11 NWI(#5) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-05.50 | Nelson, Shanice (2018) (Cuero, TX) | TX 4A Region 4 Kingsville(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#5) |
G-LJ | 17 | 18-05.00 | Henderson, Justice (2016) (Dobie, TX) | Texas Southern Relays(TX), 2015-03-21w(1)(#4) |
G-LJ | 17 | 18-05.00 | Carter, Glorilisha (2015) (Bastrop, TX) | TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-15w(0.8)(#3) |
G-LJ | 17 | 18-05.00 | Garcia, Asa (2015) (Texas City, TX) | TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.4)(#1) |
G-LJ | 17 | 18-05.00 | Harris, Kaylor (2017) (Horn, TX) | USATF World Youth Trials(IL), 2015-07-01w(0.3)(#5) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-05.00 | Ford, Keke (2016) (West Mesquite, TX) | South Grand Prairie Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-05.00 | Rivers, Courtney (2015) (Ozen, TX) | TX 5A District 22 Beaumont(TX), 2015-04-15 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 21 | 18-04.75 | Hughes, Jackeria (2016) (Plano East, TX) | TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(0)(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-04.50 | Edwards, Justice (2016) (Summer Creek, TX) | College Park Invitational(TX), 2015-03-28 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-04.50 | Hurst, Taj Dreana (2015) (Morton Ranch, TX) | TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | 22 | 18-04.25 | Jefferson, LaTyria (2015) (DeSoto, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28w(-0.5)(#5) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-04.25 | Henderson, Eriana (2016) (Westfield, TX) | College Park Invitational(TX), 2015-03-28 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-04.25 | Nance, Tay (2015) (Conroe, TX) | Tomball Memorial Wildcat Relays(TX), 2015-02-20 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-04.00 | Kirby, Megan (2017) (Hendrickson, TX) | TX 6A District 13 Rouse(TX), 2015-04-09 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | WIND | 18-03.75 | Ferdinand, Naomi (2016) (Chavez, TX) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(3)(#9) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-03.50 | Rockwell, Taylor (2015) (Lancaster, TX) | TX 5A District 14 Lancaster(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-03.50 | Barnes, Sanaa (2018) (Nelson, TX) | AAU JO District Southwest(TX), 2015-06-14 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 23 | 18-03.25 | Edwards, G'Auna (2017) (Spring, TX) | TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.8)(#4) |
G-LJ | 23 | 18-03.25 | Smith, Shelby (2017) (Cypress Woods, TX) | TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.1)(#6) |
G-LJ | WIND | 18-03.25 | Lanehart, Kariyah (2015) (Lewisville, TX) | TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(4.3)(#6) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-03.25 | Brown, Tyree (2015) (North Mesquite, TX) | TX 6A District 10 Mesquite(TX), 2015-04-15 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-03.25 | Garcia, Briana (2018) (Clear Falls, TX) | TX 6A District 24 Clear Springs(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | 25 | 18-03.00 | Brogger, Lauren (2015) (Industrial, TX) | TX 3A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(1.1)(#3) |
G-LJ | WIND | 18-03.00 | Simpson, Ro'Neshia (2016) (Tatum, TX) | TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(3.8)(#7) |
G-LJ | 26 | 18-02.75 | Lanehart, Kariyah (2015) (Lewisville, TX) | TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(0)(#2) |
G-LJ | 27 | 18-02.50 | Miles, Madison (2015) (San Marcos, TX) | TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-15w(1.8)(#6) |
G-LJ | 27 | 18-02.50 | Ferdinand, Naomi (2016) (Chavez, TX) | Rice All-Comers 6-26(TX), 2015-06-26w(0)(#3) |
G-LJ | 29 | 18-02.00 | Jordan, Mikayla (2016) (Johnson, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28w(-0.2)(#8) |
G-LJ | 29 | 18-02.00 | Harris, Pleasant (2018) (C E King, TX) | TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2015-05-02w(-1.5)(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.75 | McDonald, Carli (2018) (Bowie, TX) | Jesuit-Sheaner Relays(TX), 2015-03-21 NWI(#5) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.75 | Sutterfield, Audrey (2015) (Amarillo, TX) | TX 6A District 2 Lubbock(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 31 | 18-01.50 | Holmes, Joyner (2016) (Cedar Hill, TX) | TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(0.1)(#3) |
G-LJ | 32 | 18-01.25 | Brielle, Samiyah (Cypress Springs, TX) | Rice All-Comers 6-04(TX), 2015-06-04w(0)(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.25 | Richardson, Markaaisha (2016) (Tascosa, TX) | TX 6A District 2 Lubbock(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.00 | Tanner, Lawren (2016) (Judson, TX) | Cedar Ridge Raider Relays(TX), 2015-03-14 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.00 | McClure, Brianna (2015) (Cedar Ridge, TX) | Leander Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.00 | Ecker, Alexandra (2015) (O'Connor, TX) | TX 6A District 27 San Antonio(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.00 | Jackson, Deonzsha (2016) (Westfield, TX) | Rice All-Comers 6-19(TX), 2015-06-19 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | 33 | 18-00.75 | Sutterfield, Audrey (2015) (Amarillo, TX) | TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(0.9)(#4) |
G-LJ | 34 | 18-00.50 | Owens, Tee (2016) (Mexia, TX) | TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(1.7)(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-00.50 | Torres, Gabriyella (2015) (Port Isabel, TX) | RGVCA Meet of Champions(TX), 2015-03-28 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-00.50 | Miles, Madison (2015) (San Marcos, TX) | TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-00.50 | Kirven, Dianna (2015) (Coolidge, TX) | TX 1A Region 4 Pflugerville(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 35 | 18-00.25 | Kerley, Virginia (2017) (Taylor, TX) | TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(1.3)(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-00.25 | Estes, Abby (2015) (Oak Ridge, TX) | Oak Ridge Invite(TX), 2015-02-21 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 36 | 18-00.00 | Steels, Jasmyn (2016) (A&M Consolidated, TX) | TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2015-05-02w(-0.5)(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-00.00 | Milton, Taryn (2016) (Cedar Hill, TX) | Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational(TX), 2015-02-21 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-00.00 | Miller, Desijrae (2015) (Midway, TX) | TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove(TX), 2015-04-15 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.75 | Leaks, Danielle (2016) (Frenship, TX) | TX 6A District 2 Lubbock(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.75 | Nash, Jordan (2015) (Grandview, TX) | TX 3A Area 11-12 Rio Vista(TX), 2015-04-22 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 37 | 17-11.50 | Robinson, Jade (2016) (Birdville, TX) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(0)(#12) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.50 | Frederick, Torie (2018) (Manvel, TX) | TX 6A District 22 Pearland(TX), 2015-04-15 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.50 | Ives, Sarah (2016) (Andrews, TX) | TX 4A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.25 | Long, Ellyana (2016) (The Woodlands, TX) | Tomball Cougar Relays(TX), 2015-03-06 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 38 | 17-11.00 | Williams, Annika (2019) (Unattached, TX) | Rice All-Comers 6-26(TX), 2015-06-26w(0)(#4) |
G-LJ | 38 | 17-11.00 | Richards, Yasmyn (2015) (Madison, TX) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(1)(#13) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.00 | Sparks, Teddy (2016) (Shoemaker, TX) | Lancaster Meet of Champions(TX), 2015-03-06 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.00 | West, Shelby (2017) (Round Rock, TX) | McNeil Maverick Relays(TX), 2015-03-13 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.00 | Lalonde, Zoie (2015) (Ingram Moore, TX) | TX 3A Region 4 Converse(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.00 | Smith, Kelsey (2016) (Bridge City, TX) | TX 4A District 24 West Orange-Stark(TX), 2015-04-15 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 40 | 17-10.75 | Edison, Nicole (2016) (Elkins, TX) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(0)(#14) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-10.75 | Carter, Jasmine (2015) (Duncanville, TX) | TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill(TX), 2015-04-09 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-10.75 | Anderson, Mariah (2016) (Nimitz, TX) | TX 6A District 9 Dallas Jesuit(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-10.75 | Bullock, Valencia (2017) (Lake Ridge, TX) | TX 5A District 14 Lancaster(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-10.75 | Priour, Cortnee (2015) (Goliad, TX) | TX 3A Area 27-28 Altair(TX), 2015-04-22 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-10.50 | Chancey, A'Kayla (2016) (Henderson, TX) | Hallsville Relays(TX), 2015-03-19 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-10.50 | Quinn, Jacara (2016) (Shoemaker, TX) | TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove(TX), 2015-04-15 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-10.50 | Johnson, Corinth (2017) (Burleson, TX) | TX 5A District 8 Burleson(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-10.50 | Simmons, Natalie (2018) (Leonard, TX) | TX 3A Region 2 Whitehouse(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 41 | 17-10.25 | Heinrich, Morgan (2015) (Wakeland, TX) | TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-15w(1.2)(#7) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-10.25 | Polk, Haley (2016) (Heritage, TX) | Jesuit-Sheaner Relays(TX), 2015-03-21 NWI(#7) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-10.25 | Taylor, Naomi (2017) (Clear Springs, TX) | TX 6A District 24 Clear Springs(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-10.25 | Valencia, Tysley (2018) (Aledo, TX) | TX 5A District 8 Burleson(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-10.25 | Gaydon, Margaret (2017) (Frenship, TX) | TX 6A Area 1-2 El Paso(TX), 2015-04-24 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-10.25 | Moore, Shawntayonna (2015) (Paris, TX) | TX 4A Region 2 Commerce(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | 42 | 17-10.00 | Gilbert, Chakaylin (2016) (Port Arthur Memorial, TX) | TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX), 2015-05-02w(1)(#7) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-10.00 | Cierra, Pena (Harlingen South, TX) | Bobby Morrow Relays(TX), 2015-02-13 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-10.00 | Hines, Shaelyn (2017) (Cypress Falls, TX) | Magnolia ISD Relays(TX), 2015-02-21 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-10.00 | Valentine, Natalie (2016) (Naaman Forest, TX) | Lancaster Meet of Champions(TX), 2015-03-06 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-10.00 | Harlan, Avery (2015) (Kingwood Park, TX) | Dayton Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-10.00 | Nickerson, Taydria (2016) (Atascocita, TX) | TX 6A District 16 Humble(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-10.00 | Fokam, Michelle (2016) (Seven Lakes, TX) | TX 6A Area 19-20 Houston(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-10.00 | Arroyo, Jessica (2016) (North Shore, TX) | TX 6A District 21 North Shore(TX), 2015-04-15 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-10.00 | Meador, Danielle (2016) (Corpus Christi Carroll, TX) | TX 6A District 28 Corpus Christi(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-09.75 | Fairley, Destiny (2017) (Jarrell, TX) | TX 3A Region 4 Converse(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | 43 | 17-09.50 | McQuirter, Jasmine (2016) (Teague, TX) | TX 3A Region 3 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(0.9)(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-09.50 | Price, Ky'Ashlyn (2015) (San Augustine, TX) | Carthage Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-09.50 | Magee, Semone (2016) (Goose Creek, TX) | TX 5A District 22 Beaumont(TX), 2015-04-15 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-09.50 | Jones, Elon'A (2018) (Plano, TX) | AAU JO District Southwest(TX), 2015-06-14 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | 44 | 17-09.25 | Harris, Asya (2015) (Steele, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28w(0.1)(#11) |
G-LJ | 44 | 17-09.25 | Polk, Haley (2016) (Heritage, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28w(-0.1)(#12) |
G-LJ | 44 | 17-09.25 | Anderson, Mariah (2016) (Nimitz, TX) | TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(0)(#6) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-09.25 | Peavie-Johnson, Breayna (2016) (Cedar Hill, TX) | TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill(TX), 2015-04-09 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-09.25 | Hebert, Adeline (2017) (Klein, TX) | TX 6A District 15 Klein(TX), 2015-04-09 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | 47 | 17-09.00 | Tanner, Lawren (2016) (Judson, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28w(0.1)(#15) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-09.00 | Arinze, Jane (2015) (Bush, TX) | Clear Brook Winter Relays(TX), 2015-02-13 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-09.00 | Womack, Cienna (2018) (Temple, TX) | Waco Midway Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-09.00 | Reese, Angel (2018) (Palo Duro, TX) | TX 5A Area 3-4 Canyon(TX), 2015-04-24 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | 48 | 17-08.75 | Nance, Tay (2015) (Conroe, TX) | TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.2)(#7) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-08.75 | Fisher, Kristen (2016) (St. Joseph, TX) | Goliad Frnka Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-08.75 | Duhon, Karlea (2018) (Whitehouse, TX) | TX 5A Area 15-16 Pine Tree(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-08.75 | Reid, Ashley (2016) (Rider, TX) | TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-08.75 | Simmons, Kelcie (2018) (Leonard, TX) | TX 3A Region 2 Whitehouse(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | 49 | 17-08.50 | McDonald, Carli (2018) (Bowie, TX) | TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(0)(#5) |
G-LJ | 49 | 17-08.50 | Miller, Kaitlyn (2015) (Lincoln, TX) | TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(1.8)(#6) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-08.50 | Higgs, Taylor (2018) (Timberview, TX) | TX 5A District 14 Lancaster(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#5) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-08.25 | Beaver, Britney (2016) (Trent, TX) | TX 1A Region 2 San Angelo(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 51 | 17-08.00 | Rivers, Courtney (2015) (Ozen, TX) | TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.3)(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-08.00 | Sims, Macey (2015) (The Woodlands, TX) | Tomball Cougar Relays(TX), 2015-03-06 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-08.00 | Lorant, Maddie (2015) (Liberty Christian, TX) | Cleburne Young Invitational(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-08.00 | Dennis, Jordan (2016) (Del Rio, TX) | TX 6A District 29 Laredo(TX), 2015-04-13 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-08.00 | McQuirter, Jasmine (2016) (Teague, TX) | TX 3A Area 19-20 Whitney(TX), 2015-04-22 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-08.00 | Berryman, Anneka (2015) (Mesquite, TX) | TX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite(TX), 2015-04-25 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-08.00 | Hamilton, Princess (2017) (Roosevelt, TX) | TX 4A Region 2 Commerce(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-08.00 | Robinson, Jade (2016) (Birdville, TX) | TAAF Games of Texas(TX), 2015-08-02 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-07.50 | Buatsi, Selase (2016) (Coppell, TX) | Allen Relays(TX), 2015-03-27 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-07.50 | Schulz, Natalie (2016) (Marble Falls, TX) | TX 5A District 25 Austin(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-07.50 | Jackson, Kerris (2017) (Waller, TX) | USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11 NWI(#7) |
G-LJ | 52 | 17-07.25 | Milton, Taryn (2016) (Cedar Hill, TX) | TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(0)(#6) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-07.25 | Washington, Alexus (2016) (Garland, TX) | TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland(TX), 2015-04-24 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | 53 | 17-07.00 | Carroll, Tameyah (2015) (Morton Ranch, TX) | TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX), 2015-05-02w(-0.4)(#8) |
G-LJ | 53 | 17-07.00 | Hayter, Ki'Audra (2015) (Garrison, TX) | TX 3A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(-0.1)(#5) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-07.00 | Bartley, Raini (2015) (Cypress Ranch , TX) | Alief T.H.E. Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-07.00 | Pierson, Victoria (2017) (Longview, TX) | TX 5A District 15 Pine Tree(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-07.00 | Knowles, Ciara (2015) (Liberty, TX) | TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-07.00 | Simmons,Alyssa (2018) (Atlanta, TX) | TX 4A Region 2 Commerce(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-07.00 | Tumlinson, Kati (2016) (Irion, TX) | TX 2A Region 1 Odessa(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 55 | 17-06.75 | Nelson, Danielle (2018) (East Central, TX) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA), 2015-08-08w(1.2)(#12) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-06.75 | Pipkins, N'Kaye (2017) (Hallsville, TX) | Pine Tree Pirate Relays(TX), 2015-04-10 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-06.75 | Whiting, Chase (2016) (Fredericksburg, TX) | TX 3A District 29 Devine(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-06.75 | Griffith, Anna Cathryn (2019) (Grace Academy, TX) | USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11 NWI(#6) |
G-LJ | 56 | 17-06.50 | Jackson, Deonzsha (2016) (Westfield, TX) | Rice All-Comers 6-26(TX), 2015-06-26w(1.4)(#6) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-06.50 | Dunbar, Ashlynn (2016) (Clear Falls, TX) | Barbers Hill Relays(TX), 2015-03-06 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-06.50 | Richards, Yasmyn (2015) (Madison, TX) | Clemens SCUC Invitational(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-06.50 | Parker, Ayanna (2016) (Taylor, TX) | East View Relays(TX), 2015-04-09 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-06.50 | Loader, Lauren (2015) (Marble Falls, TX) | TX 5A Area 25-26 Marble Falls(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-06.50 | Windham, Hollie (2016) (Lubbock-Cooper, TX) | TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-06.50 | Edison, Nicole (2016) (Elkins, TX) | AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-04 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-06.25 | Walters, Vivian (2015) (Harker Heights, TX) | Lancaster Meet of Champions(TX), 2015-03-06 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-06.25 | Wright, Selena (2016) (Elgin, TX) | Connally Cougar Relays(TX), 2015-03-13 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 57 | 17-06.00 | Smith, Hillary (2017) (Martin, TX) | TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(0.5)(#7) |
G-LJ | 57 | 17-06.00 | Simmons, Kelcie (2018) (Leonard, TX) | TX 3A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(0.6)(#6) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-06.00 | Melton, JaLaura (2015) (Cameron Yoe, TX) | TX 3A District 20 Cameron(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-06.00 | Gaddis, Kaylee (2015) (Rowlett, TX) | South Grand Prairie Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-06.00 | Norwood, Dominique (2017) (Mansfield Summit, TX) | Mansfield Summit Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-06.00 | Ogwo, Valarie (2015) (Hightower, TX) | Fort Bend ISD Relays(TX), 2015-03-26 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-06.00 | Sams, Zarrey (2018) (Terry, TX) | TX 5A District 24 Rosenberg(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-06.00 | Dewitt, Kristian (2015) (Lake Ridge, TX) | TX 5A District 14 Lancaster(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#6) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-05.75 | Fairchild, Lauren (2016) (Plano, TX) | TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin(TX), 2015-04-24 NWI(#5) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-05.75 | Sanders, Markia (2015) (Saginaw, TX) | TX 5A District 5 Ft Worth(TX), 2015-04-15 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-05.75 | Jones, Latonya (2016) (Littlefield, TX) | TX 3A Area 1-2 Tulia(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-05.75 | Raby, Katherine (2017) (Kilgore, TX) | TX 4A Region 2 Commerce(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#5) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-05.75 | Roberts, Tiffany (2016) (Fossil Ridge, TX) | AAU JO District Southwest(TX), 2015-06-14 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-05.50 | Alfred, Anastashia (2016) (Hendrickson, TX) | Kileen ISD Relays(TX), 2015-03-13 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-05.50 | Mayes, Marshae (2015) (Ozen, TX) | TX 5A District 22 Beaumont(TX), 2015-04-15 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | 59 | 17-05.25 | Sims, Macey (2015) (The Woodlands, TX) | Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX), 2015-04-04w(1.4)(#2) |
G-LJ | 59 | 17-05.25 | Lara, Baylee (2016) (Oak Ridge, TX) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(0)(#5) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-05.25 | Hayden, Angel (2017) (Canyon, TX) | Amarillo Relays(TX), 2015-03-27 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-05.25 | Roher, Maggie (2015) (Friendswood, TX) | TX 6A District 24 Clear Springs(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-05.25 | Williams, Whitney (2019) (Unattached, TX) | TAAF Games Region 7 Mesquite(TX), 2015-07-18 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 61 | 17-05.00 | Griffin, Ikinajawill (2018) (Brenham, TX) | TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.6)(#5) |
G-LJ | 61 | 17-05.00 | Bingham, Ak'ira (2018) (Katy, TX) | TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX), 2015-05-02w(1)(#9) |
G-LJ | 61 | 17-05.00 | Fairley, Destiny (2017) (Jarrell, TX) | TX 3A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(0.5)(#7) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-05.00 | Hudson, Raela (2015) (Creekview, TX) | Creekview Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-05.00 | Nyul, Becca (2015) (Marion, TX) | Randolph Invitational(TX), 2015-04-09 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-04.75 | Roberson, Hanniyah (2017) (North Crowley, TX) | Arlington Seguin CSI II Relays(TX), 2015-03-12 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-04.75 | Griffin, Ikinajawill (2018) (Brenham, TX) | TX 5A District 19 Stratford(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-04.50 | Hicks, Jaazz (2015) (Pearland, TX) | Clear Brook Winter Relays(TX), 2015-02-13 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-04.50 | Raina, O'Neal (Travis, TX) | Walter Heintschel Relays(TX), 2015-02-28 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-04.50 | Dewitt, Dayna (2017) (Lake Ridge, TX) | Lancaster Meet of Champions(TX), 2015-03-06 NWI(#5) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-04.50 | Hilburn, Rachel (2015) (Cypress Ranch , TX) | Tomball Cougar Relays(TX), 2015-03-06 NWI(#5) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-04.50 | Taylor, Brittany (2015) (Lufkin, TX) | Lufkin Willie Ross Relays(TX), 2015-03-26 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-04.50 | Jones, Alazia (West Brook, TX) | Clear Springs Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-04.50 | Fortune, Brea (2017) (Ridge Point, TX) | Alief T.H.E. Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#5) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-04.50 | Calvillo, Jaleah (2015) (Los Fresnos, TX) | RGVCA Meet of Champions(TX), 2015-03-28 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-04.50 | Efochie, Chiamaka (2015) (W T White, TX) | TX 6A District 9 Dallas Jesuit(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-04.50 | Daniel, Bailey (2017) (Victoria West, TX) | TX 5A District 30 Corpus Christi(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-04.50 | Williams, Zskaira (2018) (Reagan, TX) | TX 6A Area 25-26 San Antonio(TX), 2015-04-24 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | 64 | 17-04.25 | Wahl, Georgia (2015) (Bellaire Episcopal, TX) | Texas Greatest Athlete(TX), 2015-05-31w(1.9)(#2) |
G-LJ | 64 | 17-04.25 | Richardson, Markaaisha (2016) (Tascosa, TX) | TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(0.3)(#8) |
G-LJ | 64 | 17-04.25 | Kirby, Megan (2017) (Hendrickson, TX) | TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(0.3)(#8) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-04.25 | Kincade, Stevi (2015) (Plano East, TX) | Plano West Invite(TX), 2015-03-26 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-04.25 | Avery, Ashley (2015) (Lakeview Centennial, TX) | Rockwall Rockin R Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-04.25 | Brown, Tyana (2017) (Madisonville, TX) | TX 4A Area 17-18 Waco(TX), 2015-04-22 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | 67 | 17-04.00 | Mayes, Marshae (2015) (Ozen, TX) | Texas Southern Relays(TX), 2015-03-21w(1.9)(#7) |
G-LJ | 67 | 17-04.00 | Dixon, Tyriete (2015) (Shoemaker, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28w(0.4)(#17) |
G-LJ | 67 | 17-04.00 | Flannigan, Tatyana (2015) (Fossil Ridge, TX) | TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(0.2)(#9) |
G-LJ | 67 | 17-04.00 | Tumlinson, Kati (2016) (Irion, TX) | TX 2A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(1.5)(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-04.00 | Buchanan, Jordan (2016) (Oak Ridge, TX) | College Park Invitational(TX), 2015-03-28 NWI(#5) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-04.00 | Traylor, Deandra (2017) (Carthage, TX) | Carthage Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-04.00 | Frazier, Mahogani (2015) (Steele, TX) | Alamo Heights Relays(TX), 2015-03-28 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-04.00 | Oneal, Raina (2016) (Travis, TX) | TX 6A District 23 Alief(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-04.00 | Ali, Arisha (2017) (College Station, TX) | TX 5A District 18 College Station(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-04.00 | Sampson, Kionte (2016) (West Mesquite, TX) | TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#7) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-04.00 | Lilley, Macie (2017) (Trinity Christian, TX) | TX TAPPS 4A Region North(TX), 2015-04-30 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-04.00 | Aldrich, Taylor (2015) (Hardin-Jefferson, TX) | TX 4A District 24 West Orange-Stark(TX), 2015-04-15 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-04.00 | Sanders, Carley (2016) (Atascocita, TX) | TAAF Games of Texas(TX), 2015-08-02 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-03.75 | Giles, Ja'Leesa (2017) (Legacy, TX) | TX 5A District 14 Lancaster(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#7) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-03.75 | Norman, Jayla (2017) (Bushland, TX) | TX 4A Area 1-2 Canyon(TX), 2015-04-24 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-03.75 | Halladay-Meth, Nikole (2015) (Permian, TX) | TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene(TX), 2015-04-24 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | 71 | 17-03.50 | Simpson, Ro'Neshia (2016) (Tatum, TX) | TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2015-05-02w(-0.8)(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-03.50 | Smith, Kylah (2015) (Life Red Oak, TX) | TX 3A Region 2 Whitehouse(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-03.50 | Kent, Emily (2018) (Deer Park, TX) | TX 6A District 21 North Shore(TX), 2015-04-15 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-03.50 | Cooke, Mia (2018) (Burkburnett, TX) | TX 4A District 5 Vernon(TX), 2015-04-15 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-03.50 | Hoover, Anahi (2016) (Natalia, TX) | TX 3A Region 4 Converse(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-03.50 | Williams, Ronje (2018) (Atascocita, TX) | Track Houston Championship(TX), 2015-05-30 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-03.25 | Washington, Sydney (2017) (Stony Point, TX) | Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays(TX), 2015-02-21 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-03.25 | Dixon, Kiyana (2015) (Allen, TX) | TX 6A District 6 Marcus(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#6) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-03.25 | Ryan, Ja'Raya (2017) (Steele, TX) | TX 6A District 25 Judson(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-03.25 | Woods, Ashton (2017) (Macarthur, TX) | TX 6A District 26 San Antonio(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-03.25 | Mathews, Chante (2017) (Haltom, TX) | TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill(TX), 2015-04-22 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | 72 | 17-03.00 | Nickerson, Taydria (2016) (Atascocita, TX) | Texas Southern Relays(TX), 2015-03-21w(1.5)(#8) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-03.00 | King, Devynn (2017) (Garland, TX) | Rockwall Rockin R Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#6) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-03.00 | Mcknight, Kyndal (2017) (Marcus, TX) | Creekview Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-03.00 | Glenn, Kyla (2017) (Lancaster, TX) | Eddie Payne Carter Shootout(TX), 2015-04-04 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-03.00 | Boister, MIssy (2016) (Athens, TX) | TX 4A Area 13-14 Rains(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-03.00 | Carlson, Anna (2016) (Austin, TX) | TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-03.00 | Roberts, Cassidy (2015) (City View, TX) | TX 3A Area 9-10 Jacksboro(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 73 | 17-02.75 | Paine, Isabelle (2017) (St John's, TX) | Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX), 2015-04-04w(1)(#3) |
G-LJ | 73 | 17-02.75 | Price, Ky'Ashlyn (2015) (San Augustine, TX) | TX 2A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(1.3)(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-02.75 | North, Cameron (2017) (Eisenhower, TX) | Alief T.H.E. Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#6) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-02.75 | Rushing, Brittyn (2015) (Leonard, TX) | TX 3A Region 2 Whitehouse(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#5) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-02.75 | Martin, Chase (2016) (Lamar, TX) | USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-02.75 | Gandara, Gabrielle (2018) (Faith Christian, TX) | EP Wings Invitational(TX), 2015-06-13 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | 75 | 17-02.50 | Kirven, Dianna (2015) (Coolidge, TX) | TX 1A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-15w(-0.1)(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-02.50 | Pickens, Kiara (Judson, TX) | Cedar Ridge Raider Relays(TX), 2015-03-14 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-02.50 | Smith, Hillary (2017) (Martin, TX) | TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene(TX), 2015-04-24 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | 76 | 17-02.25 | Barnes, Sanaa (2018) (Nelson, TX) | TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(0)(#10) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-02.25 | Gulley, Ria (2016) (Clark, TX) | TX 6A District 27 San Antonio(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | 77 | 17-02.00 | Jackson, Kerris (2017) (Waller, TX) | TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2015-05-02w(0.2)(#7) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-02.00 | Johnson, Caelen (Goliad, TX) | Yoakum Tom-Tom Relays(TX), 2015-03-07 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-02.00 | Bowles, Brittany (2016) (Pope John XXIII, TX) | Ft Bend Christian Invitational(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-02.00 | Murray, Hannah (2015) (Warren, TX) | Alamo Heights Relays(TX), 2015-03-28 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-02.00 | Risley, Haevyn (2017) (Canadian, TX) | TX 2A District 1 West Texas(TX), 2015-04-10 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-02.00 | Yelder, Geordann (2015) (George Ranch, TX) | TX 5A District 24 Rosenberg(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-02.00 | Flores, Jacklyn (2017) (Mercedes, TX) | TX 5A District 32 Donna(TX), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-02.00 | Roberson, Diamond (2016) (Samuell, TX) | TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#9) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-02.00 | Arthur, Shayla (2018) (Palestine, TX) | TAAF Games Region 6 Longview(TX), 2015-07-11 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 78 | 17-01.75 | Edwards, Amahra (2016) (Rider, TX) | OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods(OH), 2015-05-22w(1.7)(#6) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-01.75 | Arndt, Eleanor (2018) (Weslaco, TX) | RGVCA Meet of Champions(TX), 2015-03-28 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-01.75 | Owens, Jasmine (2015) (Parkland, TX) | EP Parkland Invitational(TX), 2015-04-10 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-01.75 | Spencer, Hannah (2018) (Calhoun, TX) | TX 5A District 24 Rosenberg(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-01.75 | Johnson, McKenzie (2015) (Legacy, TX) | TX 5A District 14 Lancaster(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#8) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-01.75 | Hunter, Chelsea (2017) (Monterey, TX) | TX 6A District 2 Lubbock(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#5) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-01.75 | Moore, Zharia (2016) (Lincoln, TX) | TX 4A Region 2 Commerce(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#6) |
G-LJ | 79 | 17-01.50 | Fortenberry, Kelbi (2016) (East Bernard, TX) | TX 3A Region 3 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(1)(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-01.50 | Smith, Raygen (2015) (Clear Brook, TX) | Clear Brook Winter Relays(TX), 2015-02-13 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-01.50 | Crank, Gabby (2015) (Highland Park, TX) | Waco Midway Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-01.50 | Williams, Bria (2015) (Crowley, TX) | Kennedale Invitational(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-01.50 | Thompson, Madelon (2015) (Ingleside, TX) | TX 4A Area 31-32 Kingsville(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-01.50 | Grubbs, Summer (2017) (Union Grove, TX) | TX 2A Area 15-16 Ore City(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-01.50 | Lomax, J'Kyla (2016) (Poteet, TX) | TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#10) |
G-LJ | 80 | 17-01.25 | Smith, Kenya (2016) (Wolfe City, TX) | TX 2A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(0)(#3) |
G-LJ | 80 | 17-01.25 | Lalonde, Zoie (2015) (Ingram Moore, TX) | TX 3A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(0.9)(#8) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-01.25 | Baker, Jade (2015) (Covenant Christian, TX) | Mark Collins Invitational(TX), 2015-03-27 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-01.25 | Washington, Symone (2018) (Stony Point, TX) | TAAF Games of Texas(TX), 2015-08-02 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | 82 | 17-01.00 | Oneal, Raina (2016) (Travis, TX) | TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX), 2015-05-02w(0.2)(#10) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-01.00 | Bailey, Jourdin (2016) (Chapin, TX) | USATF JO Border Assn(TX), 2015-06-27 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-01.00 | Grant-Corsey, Teressia (2018) (Cypress Creek, TX) | Cy-Fair ISD Relays(TX), 2015-03-20 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-01.00 | Miller, Lindy (2016) (Pearce, TX) | Princeton Invite(TX), 2015-03-19 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-01.00 | Coleman, Taylor (2017) (Timberview, TX) | Mansfield Summit Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#5) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-01.00 | Apedo, Fafa (2016) (Wylie, TX) | TX 5A District 10 Wylie(TX), 2015-04-09 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-01.00 | Obi, Kelechi (2016) (Berkner, TX) | TX 6A District 10 Mesquite(TX), 2015-04-15 NWI(#5) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-01.00 | Arrieta, Cienna (2016) (Eastwood, TX) | TX 6A District 1 El Paso(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-01.00 | Morgan, Alexxis (2015) (Americas, TX) | TX 6A District 1 El Paso(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-01.00 | Brock, Lynda (2018) (Klein Oak, TX) | TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#6) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-01.00 | Turner, Lyric (2017) (Boys Ranch, TX) | TX 2A Region 1 Odessa(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-01.00 | Register, Tai (2015) (Langham Creek, TX) | AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-04 NWI(#5) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.75 | Banks, Kelli (2015) (Greenhill, TX) | Richarson Invitational(TX), 2015-03-07 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.75 | Johnson, Nalishia (2016) (Greenville, TX) | TX 5A Area 15-16 Pine Tree(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.75 | Salser, Nikki (2017) (Arlington, TX) | TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene(TX), 2015-04-24 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.50 | Young, Taylor (2015) (Rudder, TX) | College Park Invitational(TX), 2015-03-28 NWI(#7) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.50 | Novatnak, Lilia (2015) (La Vernia, TX) | Randolph Invitational(TX), 2015-04-09 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.50 | Hurd, Kierrah (2016) (Columbus, TX) | TX 4A District 27 Sealy(TX), 2015-04-15 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.50 | Arceneaux, Tia (2017) (Samuell, TX) | TX 5A District 13 Dallas(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.50 | Keys, Sarah (2018) (Lanier, TX) | TX 5A District 28 San Antonio(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.50 | Robinson, Dasia (2015) (Brennan, TX) | TX 6A District 27 San Antonio(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.50 | Crowell, Samantha (2017) (San Antonio Southwest, TX) | TX 6A District 28 Corpus Christi(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.50 | Johnson, Caprice (2017) (Temple, TX) | TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.50 | Cherry, Mia (2018) (Ranger, TX) | TX 2A Region 2 Dallas(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.25 | Gutierrez, Anahi (2016) (Perryton, TX) | Bushland Relays(TX), 2015-04-03 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.25 | Blythe, Peyton (2018) (Hughes Springs, TX) | Queen City Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.25 | Hughes, Ashley (2015) (Coronado, TX) | TX 6A District 2 Lubbock(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#6) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.25 | Yurtsever, Elif (2015) (Lake Travis, TX) | TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#5) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.25 | Rand, Rhyan (2016) (Lindale, TX) | TX 5A Area 15-16 Pine Tree(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.25 | Cruz, Marisa (2017) (San Angelo Central, TX) | TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene(TX), 2015-04-24 NWI(#5) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.25 | Jones, Jessica (2015) (Sweeny, TX) | TX 4A Region 4 Kingsville(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#6) |
G-LJ | 83 | 17-00.00 | Ridge, Oceana (2015) (Andrews, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28w(0.1)(#21) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.00 | Ivey, Allison (2018) (Alvin, TX) | Pearland Oiler Relays(TX), 2015-02-20 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.00 | Maldonado, Valerie (2016) (Manvel, TX) | Pearland Oiler Relays(TX), 2015-02-20 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.00 | Chatman, Aaliyah (2015) (Cedar Hill, TX) | Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational(TX), 2015-02-21 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.00 | Conteh, Kellie (Hastings, TX) | Oak Ridge Invite(TX), 2015-02-21 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.00 | Austin, Camri (2017) (Hampton Prep, TX) | Joel Ezar Track Classic(TX), 2015-03-07 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | WIND | 17-00.00 | Green, Emerald (2015) (Lamar, TX) | Texas Southern Relays(TX), 2015-03-21w(3.7)(#10) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.00 | Angelo, Alie (2017) (Cy-Fair, TX) | College Park Invitational(TX), 2015-03-28 NWI(#8) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.00 | Womac, Amy (Houston Memorial, TX) | College Park Invitational(TX), 2015-03-28 NWI(#8) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.00 | Jones, Johanna (2018) (Hendrickson, TX) | TX 6A District 13 Rouse(TX), 2015-04-09 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.00 | Vernocchi, Jenisha (2017) (Lamar, TX) | TX 6A District 20 Houston(TX), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.00 | Pratt, Malery (2017) (Kingwood, TX) | TX 6A District 16 Humble(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#7) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.00 | Nothnagel, Kylie (2017) (Vista Ridge, TX) | TX 5A District 25 Austin(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.00 | Hill, Aennetra (2016) (Harker Heights, TX) | TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove(TX), 2015-04-15 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.00 | White, Skaila (2017) (Cleburne, TX) | TX 5A District 8 Burleson(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.00 | Jackson, Dominique (2015) (Elsik, TX) | TX 6A District 23 Alief(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.00 | Mosely, Tashaydrien (2017) (Jacksonville, TX) | TX 5A District 16 Whitehouse(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.00 | Elkind, Adele (2016) (Country Day, TX) | Tarrant County SPC quad(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.00 | Jackson, Jynesha (2016) (University, TX) | TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#5) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.00 | Sims, Chassity (2016) (Lindale, TX) | TX 5A Area 15-16 Pine Tree(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#5) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.00 | Freeman, Ke'Aundria (2016) (Liberty-Eylau, TX) | TAAF Games Region 6 Longview(TX), 2015-07-11 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.00 | Franklin, Jalia (2017) (Newton, TX) | TAAF Games Region 1 Texas City(TX), 2015-07-10 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 16-09.75 | Brooks, Robyn (2017) (Lake Country Christian, TX) | TX Meet of Champions(TX), 2015-05-23 NWI(#5) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for G-LJ | | |