Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-3m_XC | 1 | 13:59.30 | Davis, Jon (2016) (Oakwood, IL) | IL 1A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#1) |
B-3m_XC | 2 | 14:20.00 | Loud, Irwin (2017) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) | Richard Spring Invitational(IL), 2015-09-19(#2) |
B-3m_XC | 2 | 14:20.00 | Salvano, Kevin (2016) (Buffalo Grove, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#1) |
B-3m_XC | 4 | 14:22.00 | Kern Jr., Charlie (2018) (York Community, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#2) |
B-3m_XC | 5 | 14:25.00 | Aho, Jack (2017) (Grayslake Central, IL) | IL 2A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#1) |
B-3m_XC | 5 | 14:25.00 | Torpy, Sean (2016) (Carl Sandburg, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#3) |
B-3m_XC | 7 | 14:25.80 | Evertsen, Blake (2017) (Hinsdale Central, IL) | First to The Finish Invitational - 3A(IL), 2015-09-12(#2) |
B-3m_XC | 8 | 14:26.71 | Smith, Keagan (2016) (Huntley, IL) | Peoria Central Invitational - 3A(IL), 2015-10-03(#1) |
B-3m_XC | 9 | 14:28.70 | Pereira, Matt (2017) (Lake Zurich, IL) | Richard Spring Invitational(IL), 2015-09-19(#4) |
B-3m_XC | 10 | 14:30.00 | Nodus, Charlie (2016) (Hinsdale South, IL) | IL 2A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#2) |
B-3m_XC | 10 | 14:30.00 | Zona, Vince (2017) (Lyons Township, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#6) |
B-3m_XC | 10 | 14:30.00 | Griffith, Brian (2017) (Lake Zurich, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#7) |
B-3m_XC | 13 | 14:31.40 | Horn, Connor (2016) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Richard Spring Invitational(IL), 2015-09-19(#5) |
B-3m_XC | 14 | 14:33.00 | Macuiba, Dustin (2016) (Warren Township, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#8) |
B-3m_XC | 15 | 14:34.00 | DeYoung, Colin (2016) (Illiana Christian, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#9) |
B-3m_XC | 16 | 14:35.00 | Drabchuk, Roman (2016) (Hinsdale South, IL) | IL 2A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#3) |
B-3m_XC | 16 | 14:35.00 | Kilrea, Danny (2018) (Lyons Township, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#10) |
B-3m_XC | 18 | 14:36.00 | Keeble, Alex (2016) (Mahomet-Seymour, IL) | Richard Spring Invitational(IL), 2015-09-19(#6) |
B-3m_XC | 18 | 14:36.00 | Knudsen, Soren (2017) (Minooka Community, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#11) |
B-3m_XC | 20 | 14:36.70 | Jacobs, Dylan (2018) (Carl Sandburg, IL) | Richard Spring Invitational(IL), 2015-09-19(#7) |
B-3m_XC | 21 | 14:37.00 | Mendez, Clayton (2018) (Whitney Young, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#12) |
B-3m_XC | 22 | 14:37.28 | Lehnhardt, Max (2016) (Carl Sandburg, IL) | Peoria Central Invitational - 3A(IL), 2015-10-03(#2) |
B-3m_XC | 23 | 14:38.70 | Borowsky, Jared (2016) (Adlai E Stevenson, IL) | Richard Spring Invitational(IL), 2015-09-19(#8) |
B-3m_XC | 24 | 14:39.00 | Pajak, Filip (2017) (Prairie Ridge, IL) | IL 2A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#4) |
B-3m_XC | 25 | 14:40.00 | Davidson, Brett (2016) (Highland Park, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#14) |
B-3m_XC | 26 | 14:41.00 | Yunk, Eryk (2016) (Belvidere North, IL) | IL 2A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#5) |
B-3m_XC | 27 | 14:41.50 | Williamson, Shane (2017) (Vernon Hills, IL) | First to The Finish Invitational - 2A(IL), 2015-09-12(#2) |
B-3m_XC | 28 | 14:42.00 | Lalonde, Jack (2016) (Downers Grove South, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#17) |
B-3m_XC | 28 | 14:42.00 | Derrick, Josh (2016) (New Trier Township, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#15) |
B-3m_XC | 28 | 14:42.00 | Aho, Matt (2017) (Grayslake Central, IL) | IL 2A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#7) |
B-3m_XC | 28 | 14:42.00 | Franklin, Jack (2017) (Normal University, IL) | IL 2A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#6) |
B-3m_XC | 28 | 14:42.00 | Torpy, Chris (2016) (Carl Sandburg, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#16) |
B-3m_XC | 33 | 14:42.20 | Barr, Martin (2016) (Niles North, IL) | First to The Finish Invitational - 3A(IL), 2015-09-12(#4) |
B-3m_XC | 34 | 14:43.00 | Hahndorf, Michael (2016) (McHenry, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#18) |
B-3m_XC | 34 | 14:43.00 | Danner, Alec (2017) (Downers Grove North, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#19) |
B-3m_XC | 36 | 14:43.60 | Rosen, Danny (2016) (Northside Prep, IL) | First to The Finish Invitational - 3A(IL), 2015-09-12(#7) |
B-3m_XC | 37 | 14:44.00 | Myers, Mark (2016) (Lake Forest, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#22) |
B-3m_XC | 37 | 14:44.00 | Griffith, Kyle (2017) (Lake Zurich, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#21) |
B-3m_XC | 39 | 14:44.50 | Beattie, Luke (2016) (Woodstock, IL) | First to The Finish Invitational - 2A(IL), 2015-09-12(#3) |
B-3m_XC | 40 | 14:44.60 | Warnes, Andrew (2016) (Tolono Unity, IL) | Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational(IL), 2015-10-17(#1) |
B-3m_XC | 41 | 14:45.00 | Santino, Daniel (2016) (St. Ignatius, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#24) |
B-3m_XC | 41 | 14:45.00 | Wischnewsky, Sam (2016) (Whitney Young, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#23) |
B-3m_XC | 43 | 14:45.06 | Brennan, Tom (2016) (Carl Sandburg, IL) | Peoria Central Invitational - 3A(IL), 2015-10-03(#5) |
B-3m_XC | 44 | 14:46.00 | Loquercio, Justin (2016) (Wheeling, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#25) |
B-3m_XC | 45 | 14:47.72 | Skucas, Martin (2017) (Carl Sandburg, IL) | Peoria Central Invitational - 3A(IL), 2015-10-03(#6) |
B-3m_XC | 46 | 14:48.00 | Washington, Caleb (2017) (Shepard, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#26) |
B-3m_XC | 46 | 14:48.00 | Walmer, Andrew (2017) (Mahomet-Seymour, IL) | IL 2A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#10) |
B-3m_XC | 48 | 14:48.78 | Conroy, Seth (2016) (Huntley, IL) | Peoria Central Invitational - 3A(IL), 2015-10-03(#8) |
B-3m_XC | 49 | 14:49.00 | Denning, Max (2016) (York Community, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#27) |
B-3m_XC | 50 | 14:50.60 | Gillum, Jake (2017) (Metamora, IL) | Metamora Runnin' Red Invitational(IL), 2015-10-10(#2) |
B-3m_XC | 51 | 14:51.00 | Prus, Jon (2017) (Crystal Lake South, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#28) |
B-3m_XC | 52 | 14:51.39 | Laskero, Dan (2016) (Carl Sandburg, IL) | Peoria Central Invitational - 3A(IL), 2015-10-03(#9) |
B-3m_XC | 53 | 14:51.80 | Peterson, Danny (2017) (Fremd, IL) | First to The Finish Invitational - 3A(IL), 2015-09-12(#10) |
B-3m_XC | 54 | 14:52.00 | Hamblen, Brayden (2017) (Rock Falls Township, IL) | IL 1A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#3) |
B-3m_XC | 54 | 14:52.00 | Madell, Connor (2016) (Lyons Township, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#29) |
B-3m_XC | 56 | 14:52.10 | Tiongson, Paolo (2017) (Loyola Academy, IL) | Richard Spring Invitational(IL), 2015-09-19(#14) |
B-3m_XC | 57 | 14:52.60 | Johnson, Tyler (2016) (Pleasant Plains, IL) | Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational(IL), 2015-10-17(#2) |
B-3m_XC | 58 | 14:53.00 | Flowers, Ben (2017) (Jersey Comm, IL) | First to The Finish Invitational - 2A(IL), 2015-09-12(#5) |
B-3m_XC | 59 | 14:54.00 | Lukas, Brandon (2016) (Carl Sandburg, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#31) |
B-3m_XC | 60 | 14:54.30 | Dina, Dominic (2016) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | DuPage Valley Conference Meet(IL), 2015-10-16(#1) |
B-3m_XC | 61 | 14:54.80 | Wolak, Patrick (2016) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | ACC Charger Classic(IL), 2015-09-26(#1) |
B-3m_XC | 62 | 14:54.93 | Riege, Kyle (2017) (United Township, IL) | Peoria Central Invitational - 3A(IL), 2015-10-03(#13) |
B-3m_XC | 63 | 14:55.00 | Monkemeyer, Nick (2016) (Rockford Christian, IL) | ACC Charger Classic(IL), 2015-09-26(#2) |
B-3m_XC | 63 | 14:55.00 | Begeman, Matt (2016) (Lyons Township, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#33) |
B-3m_XC | 63 | 14:55.00 | LeComte, Karsen (2017) (Prospect, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#32) |
B-3m_XC | 66 | 14:55.10 | Jett, Jackson (2017) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | DuPage Valley Conference Meet(IL), 2015-10-16(#2) |
B-3m_XC | 67 | 14:55.50 | Cleary, Tom (2016) (Buffalo Grove, IL) | First to The Finish Invitational - 3A(IL), 2015-09-12(#13) |
B-3m_XC | 68 | 14:55.90 | Irvine, Andrew (2016) (Hinsdale Central, IL) | First to The Finish Invitational - 3A(IL), 2015-09-12(#15) |
B-3m_XC | 69 | 14:56.00 | Poorten, Stephen (2018) (Sycamore, IL) | IL 2A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#12) |
B-3m_XC | 69 | 14:56.00 | Sodaro, Brian (2016) (Maine South, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#35) |
B-3m_XC | 69 | 14:56.00 | Skinner, Marcus (2016) (Shelbyville, IL) | IL 1A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#4) |
B-3m_XC | 69 | 14:56.00 | Anderson, Scott (2017) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#34) |
B-3m_XC | 73 | 14:56.10 | Brenk, Chris (2016) (Hinsdale Central, IL) | First to The Finish Invitational - 3A(IL), 2015-09-12(#16) |
B-3m_XC | 74 | 14:57.00 | Sebok, Jack (2016) (Plainfield North, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#36) |
B-3m_XC | 74 | 14:57.00 | Stelmasek, Matt (2016) (Johnsburg, IL) | IL 1A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#5) |
B-3m_XC | 74 | 14:57.00 | Landon, Cory (2016) (Carlinville, IL) | IL 1A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#6) |
B-3m_XC | 77 | 14:57.30 | Neumann, Eric (2016) (Glenbard West, IL) | Naperville Twilight Invitational(IL), 2015-10-07(#1) |
B-3m_XC | 78 | 14:57.49 | Ratkovich, Alex (2017) (Cary-Grove Community, IL) | Peoria Central Invitational - 3A(IL), 2015-10-03(#14) |
B-3m_XC | 79 | 14:57.70 | McCue, Connor (2016) (West Aurora, IL) | First to The Finish Invitational - 3A(IL), 2015-09-12(#17) |
B-3m_XC | 80 | 14:58.22 | Mceneaney, Jake (2017) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Peoria Central Invitational - 3A(IL), 2015-10-03(#15) |
B-3m_XC | 81 | 14:58.64 | Haughton, Torrain (2016) (Maine East, IL) | Peoria Central Invitational - 3A(IL), 2015-10-03(#16) |
B-3m_XC | 82 | 14:59.00 | Prescott, Robert (2016) (Downers Grove North, IL) | First to The Finish Invitational - 3A(IL), 2015-09-12(#18) |
B-3m_XC | 82 | 14:59.00 | Saavedra, Walmer (2016) (Lindblom College Preparatory, IL) | IL 2A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#14) |
B-3m_XC | 82 | 14:59.00 | Cobbley, Hunter (2016) (El Paso-Gridley, IL) | IL 1A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#9) |
B-3m_XC | 82 | 14:59.00 | Eisenmenger, Getch (2016) (Tolono Unity, IL) | IL 1A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#8) |
B-3m_XC | 86 | 14:59.30 | Warren, Heath (2016) (Springfield, IL) | Metamora Runnin' Red Invitational(IL), 2015-10-10(#4) |
B-3m_XC | 87 | 15:00.40 | Livingston, Aidan (2016) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | ACC Charger Classic(IL), 2015-09-26(#4) |
B-3m_XC | 88 | 15:01.00 | Mitchell, Evan (2017) (Lincoln-Way West, IL) | IL 2A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#15) |
B-3m_XC | 88 | 15:01.00 | Milostan, Matthew (2017) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#40) |
B-3m_XC | 90 | 15:01.20 | Ronzone, Michael (2018) (Marmion Academy, IL) | Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL), 2015-10-17(#3) |
B-3m_XC | 91 | 15:01.24 | Jordan, Reese (2017) (Maine South, IL) | Lions Pride Invitational(IL), 2015-09-05(#4) |
B-3m_XC | 92 | 15:02.00 | Morris, Alex (2016) (Tolono Unity, IL) | IL 1A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#10) |
B-3m_XC | 92 | 15:02.00 | Robleski, Jacob (2016) (Wheaton Academy, IL) | IL 2A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#17) |
B-3m_XC | 92 | 15:02.00 | Lay, Tyler (2016) (McHenry, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#44) |
B-3m_XC | 92 | 15:02.00 | Pipilas, Stephen (2018) (Downers Grove South, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#42) |
B-3m_XC | 92 | 15:02.00 | Tomaska, Robert (2016) (York Community, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#43) |
B-3m_XC | 92 | 15:02.00 | Ferguson, Caleb (2016) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#45) |
B-3m_XC | 98 | 15:02.10 | Chada, Tanner (2017) (Aurora Christian, IL) | ACC Charger Classic(IL), 2015-09-26(#1) |
B-3m_XC | 99 | 15:02.68 | Grocholski, Mike (2016) (Huntley, IL) | Peoria Central Invitational - 3A(IL), 2015-10-03(#18) |
B-3m_XC | 100 | 15:03.00 | Patejunas, Ralph (2016) (Maine South, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#46) |
B-3m_XC | 101 | 15:03.60 | Kinne, Austin (2017) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | ACC Charger Classic(IL), 2015-09-26(#5) |
B-3m_XC | 102 | 15:03.90 | Burroughs, Andrew (2016) (Marmion Academy, IL) | Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL), 2015-10-17(#4) |
B-3m_XC | 103 | 15:04.00 | Richtman, Matthew (2018) (Kaneland , IL) | IL 2A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#18) |
B-3m_XC | 104 | 15:04.80 | Kinne, Zach (2019) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Richard Spring Invitational(IL), 2015-09-19(#25) |
B-3m_XC | 105 | 15:05.00 | Blood, Warren (2017) (New Trier Township, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#48) |
B-3m_XC | 105 | 15:05.00 | Guittar, Mitchell (2018) (Buffalo Grove, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#49) |
B-3m_XC | 107 | 15:05.30 | Kintz, Austin (2016) (Kaneland , IL) | ACC Charger Classic(IL), 2015-09-26(#6) |
B-3m_XC | 108 | 15:05.80 | Butcher, Brian (2017) (Mahomet-Seymour, IL) | Richard Spring Invitational(IL), 2015-09-19(#26) |
B-3m_XC | 109 | 15:06.00 | Thomas, Harrison (2016) (Carterville, IL) | Southern Illinois River to River Conference Meet(IL), 2015-10-15(#1) |
B-3m_XC | 109 | 15:06.00 | Dodds, Dawson (2016) (Tolono Unity, IL) | IL 1A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#11) |
B-3m_XC | 109 | 15:06.00 | Landis, Jonathan (2017) (Sterling, IL) | IL 2A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#20) |
B-3m_XC | 112 | 15:06.50 | Litowitz, Jack (2016) (New Trier Township, IL) | First to The Finish Invitational - 3A(IL), 2015-09-12(#25) |
B-3m_XC | 113 | 15:06.70 | Fathizadeh, Sam (2017) (Hinsdale Central, IL) | First to The Finish Invitational - 3A(IL), 2015-09-12(#26) |
B-3m_XC | 114 | 15:06.90 | Marks, Alex (2017) (Fenwick, IL) | Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL), 2015-10-17(#5) |
B-3m_XC | 115 | 15:07.00 | Ricci, Simon (2016) (Latin, IL) | IL 2A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#22) |
B-3m_XC | 115 | 15:07.00 | Meyer, Jacob (2016) (University of Chicago Lab School, IL) | IL 2A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#21) |
B-3m_XC | 117 | 15:07.10 | Porter, Nick (2016) (Paxton-Buckley-Loda, IL) | SJO Spartan Classic (IL), 2015-09-26(#3) |
B-3m_XC | 118 | 15:07.20 | Gleisner, David (2016) (Carl Sandburg, IL) | Richard Spring Invitational(IL), 2015-09-19(#28) |
B-3m_XC | 119 | 15:07.50 | Jones, Jonah (2017) (Wheaton Academy, IL) | ACC Charger Classic(IL), 2015-09-26(#7) |
B-3m_XC | 120 | 15:08.00 | King, Sirlaurence (2016) (Leo Catholic, IL) | IL 1A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#12) |
B-3m_XC | 120 | 15:08.00 | Girmscheid, John (2016) (Grayslake Central, IL) | IL 2A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#23) |
B-3m_XC | 120 | 15:08.00 | Patel, Shiv (2016) (Hoffman Estates, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#52) |
B-3m_XC | 120 | 15:08.00 | Gerkin, Michael (2016) (St. Charles East, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#53) |
B-3m_XC | 120 | 15:08.00 | Worku, Keduse (2017) (Whitney Young, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#54) |
B-3m_XC | 125 | 15:08.20 | Johnson, Kimathi (2016) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) | Richard Spring Invitational(IL), 2015-09-19(#29) |
B-3m_XC | 126 | 15:08.70 | Nold, Trevor (2016) (Oswego East, IL) | ACC Charger Classic(IL), 2015-09-26(#8) |
B-3m_XC | 127 | 15:08.75 | Winek, Danny (2018) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Peoria Central Invitational - 3A(IL), 2015-10-03(#22) |
B-3m_XC | 128 | 15:08.82 | Skelly, Landon (2016) (Glenwood, IL) | IL 2A Decatur MacArthur Sectional(IL), 2015-10-31(#3) |
B-3m_XC | 129 | 15:09.00 | Marcos, Jaime (2017) (Von Steuben Metro Science, IL) | Chicago Northside/Southside Challenge(IL), 2015-10-07(#2) |
B-3m_XC | 129 | 15:09.00 | Cozine, Matt (2016) (Prospect, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#56) |
B-3m_XC | 129 | 15:09.00 | Yunk, Skyler (2016) (North Boone, IL) | IL 1A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#13) |
B-3m_XC | 129 | 15:09.00 | Woodard, Austin (2016) (Tolono Unity, IL) | IL 1A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#14) |
B-3m_XC | 129 | 15:09.00 | Williams, Seth (2016) (Rock Falls Township, IL) | IL 1A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#15) |
B-3m_XC | 129 | 15:09.00 | Minsky, Eli (2018) (Grayslake Central, IL) | IL 2A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#25) |
B-3m_XC | 129 | 15:09.00 | May, Jon (2016) (York Community, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#57) |
B-3m_XC | 136 | 15:09.20 | Fortin, Victor (2016) (Notre Dame, IL) | Big 12 Conference Meet(IL), 2015-10-17(#1) |
B-3m_XC | 137 | 15:09.90 | Peterson, Bennett (2017) (Oswego, IL) | Richard Spring Invitational(IL), 2015-09-19(#33) |
B-3m_XC | 138 | 15:10.00 | Battaglia, Jack (2016) (Grayslake Central, IL) | IL 2A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#26) |
B-3m_XC | 138 | 15:10.00 | Healy, Noah (2017) (Lincoln-Way North, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#59) |
B-3m_XC | 140 | 15:10.10 | Papa, Ralph (2018) (Metea Valley, IL) | ACC Charger Classic(IL), 2015-09-26(#10) |
B-3m_XC | 141 | 15:10.28 | Gamboa, Bryan (2016) (Hoffman Estates, IL) | Peoria Central Invitational - 3A(IL), 2015-10-03(#23) |
B-3m_XC | 142 | 15:10.60 | Bruch, Patrick (2017) (Notre Dame, IL) | Metamora Runnin' Red Invitational(IL), 2015-10-10(#6) |
B-3m_XC | 143 | 15:11.00 | Darrow, Jack (2017) (Fenwick, IL) | Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL), 2015-10-17(#6) |
B-3m_XC | 143 | 15:11.00 | Price, Zack (2018) (Yorkville, IL) | IL 2A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#28) |
B-3m_XC | 143 | 15:11.00 | Panici, Demetri (2016) (Lincoln-Way North, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#61) |
B-3m_XC | 146 | 15:11.17 | Whitfield, Nate (2016) (Glenbrook North, IL) | Peoria Central Invitational - 3A(IL), 2015-10-03(#25) |
B-3m_XC | 147 | 15:11.23 | Gebhardt, Jacob (2018) (Sterling, IL) | Peoria Central Invitational - 1A/2A(IL), 2015-10-03(#4) |
B-3m_XC | 148 | 15:11.31 | Worman, Jack (2017) (Hoffman Estates, IL) | Peoria Central Invitational - 3A(IL), 2015-10-03(#26) |
B-3m_XC | 149 | 15:11.50 | Church, Michael (2017) (East Peoria, IL) | Mid Illini Conference Meet(IL), 2015-10-16(#2) |
B-3m_XC | 150 | 15:12.00 | Aguilar, Rolando (2016) (Kewanee, IL) | IL 1A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#16) |
B-3m_XC | 150 | 15:12.00 | Carr, Matt (2016) (Limestone Community, IL) | IL 2A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#29) |
B-3m_XC | 150 | 15:12.00 | Bell, Colton (2016) (Charleston, IL) | IL 2A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#30) |
B-3m_XC | 153 | 15:12.10 | Zimmer, Charlie (2017) (Marmion Academy, IL) | First to The Finish Invitational - 3A(IL), 2015-09-12(#29) |
B-3m_XC | 154 | 15:12.70 | Zangri, Dylan (2017) (Oswego East, IL) | First to The Finish Invitational - 3A(IL), 2015-09-12(#30) |
B-3m_XC | 154 | 15:12.70 | Pommier, Gabe (2017) (Mahomet-Seymour, IL) | Metamora Runnin' Red Invitational(IL), 2015-10-10(#8) |
B-3m_XC | 156 | 15:13.00 | Sciurba, Mark (2016) (St. Charles East, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#67) |
B-3m_XC | 156 | 15:13.00 | Tennison, Noah (2016) (Robinson, IL) | IL 1A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#17) |
B-3m_XC | 156 | 15:13.00 | Crowninshield, Max (2016) (Prospect, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#64) |
B-3m_XC | 156 | 15:13.00 | Sanaghan, Sean (2017) (Prospect, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#65) |
B-3m_XC | 156 | 15:13.00 | Ohm, Austin (2018) (Illiana Christian, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#66) |
B-3m_XC | 161 | 15:14.00 | Lomeli, Miguel (2016) (Minooka Community, IL) | Naperville Twilight Invitational(IL), 2015-10-07(#5) |
B-3m_XC | 161 | 15:14.00 | Oury, Jacob (2017) (Hampshire, IL) | IL 2A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#31) |
B-3m_XC | 163 | 15:14.10 | Vantassell, Roland (2017) (Lyons Township, IL) | First to The Finish Invitational - 3A(IL), 2015-09-12(#31) |
B-3m_XC | 164 | 15:14.41 | Vazquez-Perez, Jose (2017) (Fenton, IL) | Peoria Central Invitational - 1A/2A(IL), 2015-10-03(#7) |
B-3m_XC | 165 | 15:14.79 | Mesplay, Zach (2016) (Monticello, IL) | IL 1A Decatur St. Teresa Sectional(IL), 2015-10-31(#6) |
B-3m_XC | 166 | 15:14.90 | Dau, Tyler (2017) (Geneva, IL) | Richard Spring Invitational(IL), 2015-09-19(#38) |
B-3m_XC | 167 | 15:15.00 | Osmulski, Matt (2016) (Elmwood-Brimfield, IL) | IL 1A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#18) |
B-3m_XC | 168 | 15:16.00 | Izzo, Brent (2016) (St. Charles East, IL) | ACC Charger Classic(IL), 2015-09-26(#15) |
B-3m_XC | 168 | 15:16.00 | Guido, Brennan (2016) (St. Joseph-Ogden, IL) | Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational(IL), 2015-10-17(#7) |
B-3m_XC | 170 | 15:16.20 | Hyde, Jack (2017) (Mahomet-Seymour, IL) | Metamora Runnin' Red Invitational(IL), 2015-10-10(#10) |
B-3m_XC | 170 | 15:16.20 | Pall, Alex (2017) (Lyons Township, IL) | Peoria Central Invitational - 3A(IL), 2015-10-03(#28) |
B-3m_XC | 172 | 15:16.30 | Sterchi, Weston (2017) (Crystal Lake Central, IL) | Palatine Invitational(IL), 2015-09-26(#16) |
B-3m_XC | 173 | 15:16.50 | Fierstos, Nate (2016) (Sacred Heart-Griffin, IL) | Metamora Runnin' Red Invitational(IL), 2015-10-10(#11) |
B-3m_XC | 174 | 15:16.80 | Schwarz, Zach (2016) (Lake Park, IL) | DuPage Valley Conference Meet(IL), 2015-10-16(#8) |
B-3m_XC | 175 | 15:16.87 | Golding, Aaron (2016) (Alleman, IL) | Peoria Central Invitational - 1A/2A(IL), 2015-10-03(#8) |
B-3m_XC | 176 | 15:16.90 | Mollway, Joshua (2017) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | ACC Charger Classic(IL), 2015-09-26(#16) |
B-3m_XC | 177 | 15:17.30 | Galvan, David (2016) (East Aurora, IL) | ACC Charger Classic(IL), 2015-09-26(#17) |
B-3m_XC | 178 | 15:17.50 | Planson, Ethan (2017) (Hinsdale Central, IL) | IL 3A Lyons Township Regional(IL), 2015-10-24(#3) |
B-3m_XC | 179 | 15:17.60 | Blecke, Aiden (2017) (Naperville North, IL) | DuPage Valley Conference Meet(IL), 2015-10-16(#9) |
B-3m_XC | 180 | 15:17.80 | Hodge, Ryan (2018) (Mahomet-Seymour, IL) | Metamora Runnin' Red Invitational(IL), 2015-10-10(#12) |
B-3m_XC | 181 | 15:18.00 | Wangman, Ryan (2016) (Whitney Young, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#71) |
B-3m_XC | 181 | 15:18.00 | Burns, Patrick (2018) (Lake Zurich, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#73) |
B-3m_XC | 183 | 15:18.60 | Way, Carl (2016) (Danville, IL) | First to The Finish Invitational - 2A(IL), 2015-09-12(#10) |
B-3m_XC | 184 | 15:18.80 | Pimentel, Marti (2016) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) | Richard Spring Invitational(IL), 2015-09-19(#42) |
B-3m_XC | 185 | 15:19.00 | Wills, Trevor (2016) (Yorkville, IL) | IL 2A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#32) |
B-3m_XC | 185 | 15:19.00 | Filipic, Luke (2016) (Prospect, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#75) |
B-3m_XC | 187 | 15:19.10 | Moreno, Nico (2016) (Jones College Prep, IL) | Chicago Public League Championships(IL), 2015-10-17(#5) |
B-3m_XC | 188 | 15:19.60 | Beckerman, Matthew (2016) (Wheaton North, IL) | DuPage Valley Conference Meet(IL), 2015-10-16(#10) |
B-3m_XC | 189 | 15:19.80 | Kirkham, Colin (2018) (Lake Park, IL) | DuPage Valley Conference Meet(IL), 2015-10-16(#11) |
B-3m_XC | 190 | 15:20.00 | Wondaal, Nick (2016) (Illiana Christian, IL) | U-High Invitational(IL), 2015-10-06(#2) |
B-3m_XC | 190 | 15:20.00 | Hall, Logan (2018) (Arthur, IL) | IL 1A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#20) |
B-3m_XC | 190 | 15:20.00 | Wolford, Zach (2019) (Normal University, IL) | IL 2A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#33) |
B-3m_XC | 190 | 15:20.00 | Manos, John (2016) (Naperville Central, IL) | IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#76) |
B-3m_XC | 194 | 15:20.09 | O'Keefe, Will (2017) (Granite City, IL) | Peoria Central Invitational - 3A(IL), 2015-10-03(#32) |
B-3m_XC | 195 | 15:20.20 | Partee, John (2016) (Plainfield South, IL) | Southwest Prairie Conference Meet(IL), 2015-10-17(#2) |
B-3m_XC | 196 | 15:20.40 | Yemane, Robel (2016) (Mather, IL) | First to The Finish Invitational - 2A(IL), 2015-09-12(#11) |
B-3m_XC | 197 | 15:20.44 | Helmuth, Alex (2018) (Monticello, IL) | IL 1A Decatur St. Teresa Sectional(IL), 2015-10-31(#9) |
B-3m_XC | 198 | 15:20.50 | Devereux, Tom (2016) (York Community, IL) | Richard Spring Invitational(IL), 2015-09-19(#45) |
B-3m_XC | 199 | 15:20.61 | Hoffman, Matt (2017) (Wheeling, IL) | Peoria Central Invitational - 3A(IL), 2015-10-03(#33) |
B-3m_XC | 200 | 15:20.63 | Bode, Jackson (2018) (York Community, IL) | Peoria Central Invitational - 3A(IL), 2015-10-03(#34) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-3m_XC | | |