Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-5k_XC | 1 | 14:44.70 | Jordan, Andrew (2016) (Watkins Memorial, OH) | Galion Cross Country Festival(OH), 2015-09-19(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 2 | 15:04.86 | Davis, Bradley (2016) (Jerome, OH) | Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division(OH), 2015-10-17(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 3 | 15:10.00 | Bistritz, Joseph (2016) (Chagrin Falls, OH) | Portage Invitational(MI), 2015-10-10(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 4 | 15:11.00 | Horter, Dustin (2018) (Lakota East, OH) | Greater Miami Conference Championships(OH), 2015-10-17(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 5 | 15:13.80 | Gaynor, Gavin (2016) (Hudson, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-11-07(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 6 | 15:17.39 | Jones, Stephen (2016) (Troy, OH) | Greater Western Ohio Conference Championships(OH), 2015-10-17(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 7 | 15:17.50 | Stricklen, Nick (2016) (Lexington, OH) | Galion Cross Country Festival(OH), 2015-09-19(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 8 | 15:18.80 | Dahmen, Tristan (2016) (Maplewood, OH) | OH D3 State Meet(OH), 2015-11-07(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 9 | 15:20.23 | Bons, Lucas (2018) (Dublin Coffman, OH) | Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division(OH), 2015-10-17(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 10 | 15:20.50 | Wagner, Luke (2016) (St. Ignatius, OH) | Trinity / Valkyre Invitational(KY), 2015-09-19(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 11 | 15:21.00 | Moore, Hunter (2017) (Olentangy Orange, OH) | Les Eisenhart Invitational(OH), 2015-10-10(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 11 | 15:21.00 | Kirk, Zak (2017) (Maumee, OH) | Northern Lakes League Championships(OH), 2015-10-17(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 13 | 15:21.95 | Cohen, Dan (2017) (Solon, OH) | Strongsville Invitational(OH), 2015-09-26(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 14 | 15:24.10 | Poynter, Mitch (2016) (Tippecanoe, OH) | OH D2 State Meet(OH), 2015-11-07(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 15 | 15:25.40 | Reynolds, Daniel (2016) (Hilliard Darby, OH) | Midwest Meet of Champions(OH), 2015-10-03(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 16 | 15:25.92 | Bollam-Godbott, Andre (2017) (Brunswick, OH) | Midwest Meet of Champions(OH), 2015-10-03(#4) |
B-5k_XC | 17 | 15:28.17 | Parkhurst, J Matt (2016) (Westerville North, OH) | Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division(OH), 2015-10-17(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 18 | 15:29.30 | Coleman, Edmund (2016) (Ashland, OH) | Harding Invitational(OH), 2015-10-10(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 19 | 15:30.07 | Jha, Arjun (2018) (Thomas Worthington, OH) | OH D1 Central District Sec 1(OH), 2015-10-24(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 20 | 15:31.47 | Alford, Simon (2016) (Dublin Coffman, OH) | Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division(OH), 2015-10-17(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 21 | 15:31.50 | Johnston, Ryan (2018) (Lexington, OH) | Harding Invitational(OH), 2015-10-10(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 22 | 15:31.70 | Trojan, J.P. (2016) (University School, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-11-07(#8) |
B-5k_XC | 23 | 15:32.00 | Payne, Andy (2018) (Thomas Worthington, OH) | Les Eisenhart Invitational(OH), 2015-10-10(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 24 | 15:35.00 | Magda, David (2016) (Unioto, OH) | Unioto Invitational(OH), 2015-10-10(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 25 | 15:35.14 | Kreft, Zach (2018) (Buckeye Valley Local, OH) | OH D2 Central District(OH), 2015-10-24(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 26 | 15:35.43 | Ewert, Benjamin (2017) (Beavercreek, OH) | Greater Western Ohio Conference Championships(OH), 2015-10-17(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 27 | 15:35.60 | Birdsall, Zach (2017) (Fairfield, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-11-07(#10) |
B-5k_XC | 28 | 15:36.00 | Scrape, Matt (2018) (Pickerington Central, OH) | Les Eisenhart Invitational(OH), 2015-10-10(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 29 | 15:36.40 | Riordan, Joe (2017) (Solon, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-11-07(#11) |
B-5k_XC | 30 | 15:36.70 | Williamson, Sam (2016) (Antwerp Local, OH) | OH D3 State Meet(OH), 2015-11-07(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 31 | 15:37.00 | Hawley, Tanner (2016) (Black River, OH) | John Speer Invitational(OH), 2015-10-03(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 32 | 15:37.64 | Polakowski, Joe (2016) (Mentor, OH) | Midwest Meet of Champions(OH), 2015-10-03(#7) |
B-5k_XC | 33 | 15:38.60 | Ambrosio, C.J. (St. Ignatius, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-11-07(#14) |
B-5k_XC | 34 | 15:38.64 | Sparks, Allen (2016) (Maplewood, OH) | Tiffin XC Carnival(OH), 2015-09-12(#4) |
B-5k_XC | 35 | 15:38.70 | Bauer, Jacob (2016) (Mason, OH) | Greater Miami Conference Championships(OH), 2015-10-17(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 36 | 15:39.00 | Ambosio, C.J. (2017) (St. Ignatius, OH) | Tiffin XC Carnival(OH), 2015-09-12(#5) |
B-5k_XC | 37 | 15:40.40 | White, Daniel (2017) (Watkins Memorial, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-11-07(#16) |
B-5k_XC | 37 | 15:40.40 | Keith, Owen (2017) (Newark, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-11-07(#15) |
B-5k_XC | 39 | 15:41.99 | Pappas, Joe (2016) (Granville, OH) | OH D1 Central District Sec 1(OH), 2015-10-24(#5) |
B-5k_XC | 40 | 15:42.30 | Gaines, Isaiah (2016) (Findlay, OH) | Harding Invitational(OH), 2015-10-10(#4) |
B-5k_XC | 41 | 15:42.31 | Wood, Aaron (2016) (Fisher Catholic, OH) | OH D3 Central District Sec 1(OH), 2015-10-24(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 42 | 15:42.40 | Bull, Matt (2017) (Lake Catholic, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-11-07(#18) |
B-5k_XC | 43 | 15:43.62 | Arellano, Cesar (2018) (Dublin Scioto, OH) | Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division(OH), 2015-10-17(#4) |
B-5k_XC | 44 | 15:43.66 | Schmidt, Stewart (2017) (Green, OH) | Midwest Meet of Champions(OH), 2015-10-03(#10) |
B-5k_XC | 45 | 15:43.70 | Butler, Griffin (2016) (Licking Valley, OH) | OH D2 Central District(OH), 2015-10-24(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 46 | 15:43.78 | Hamed, Ahmed (2016) (Bradley, OH) | Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division(OH), 2015-10-17(#5) |
B-5k_XC | 47 | 15:43.83 | Strohm, Spencer (2016) (Hilliard Darby, OH) | Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division(OH), 2015-10-17(#6) |
B-5k_XC | 48 | 15:44.40 | Keating, Jacob (2017) (Lake Catholic, OH) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2015-11-15(#31) |
B-5k_XC | 49 | 15:44.80 | Miller, Seth (2016) (Rock Hill, OH) | Unioto Invitational(OH), 2015-10-10(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 50 | 15:44.88 | Sullivan, Tom (2016) (St. Ignatius, OH) | Tiffin XC Carnival(OH), 2015-09-12(#10) |
B-5k_XC | 51 | 15:45.00 | McBride, Brady (2016) (Newton, OH) | Cross Country Conference Championships(OH), 2015-10-17(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 52 | 15:46.80 | Delahanty, Conner (2017) (Lake, OH) | Claymont Early Bird Invitational(OH), 2015-08-29(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 52 | 15:46.80 | Koehler, Justin (2016) (Mason, OH) | Greater Miami Conference Championships(OH), 2015-10-17(#4) |
B-5k_XC | 54 | 15:46.90 | Kern, Chase (2016) (Canfield, OH) | Malone Invitational(OH), 2015-09-26(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 55 | 15:47.89 | Hennessey, Kevin (2017) (St. Charles, OH) | OH D1 Central District Sec 3(OH), 2015-10-24(#4) |
B-5k_XC | 56 | 15:48.00 | Chaplik, Noah (2017) (Louisville, OH) | Galion Cross Country Festival(OH), 2015-09-19(#5) |
B-5k_XC | 57 | 15:48.10 | Long, Jacob (2016) (Cardington-Lincoln, OH) | Col Crawford XC Invitational(OH), 2015-08-29(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 58 | 15:48.30 | Siefker, Brendon (2018) (Ottoville, OH) | OH D3 State Meet(OH), 2015-11-07(#4) |
B-5k_XC | 59 | 15:48.80 | Chaplik, Nick (2017) (Louisville, OH) | Galion Cross Country Festival(OH), 2015-09-19(#6) |
B-5k_XC | 60 | 15:49.00 | Hallabrin, Austin (2017) (Mt Gilead, OH) | MOAC Championships(OH), 2015-10-17(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 60 | 15:49.00 | Johnson, Chad (2018) (Col Crawford, OH) | Foot Locker Midwest(WI), 2015-11-28(#35) |
B-5k_XC | 62 | 15:49.60 | Theis, Colin (2016) (Buckeye, OH) | OH D2 State Meet(OH), 2015-11-07(#5) |
B-5k_XC | 63 | 15:50.01 | Hopkins, Taylor (2017) (Heath, OH) | OH D2 Central District(OH), 2015-10-24(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 64 | 15:50.50 | Polman, Tyler (2017) (Independence, OH) | NXN Midwest Regional(IN), 2015-11-15(#46) |
B-5k_XC | 65 | 15:51.01 | Ball, Noah (2016) (Lancaster, OH) | Darby Dash Invitational(OH), 2015-10-10(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 66 | 15:51.29 | Whipple, Zach (2017) (Lancaster, OH) | OH D1 Central District Sec 1(OH), 2015-10-24(#6) |
B-5k_XC | 67 | 15:51.41 | Hall, David (2016) (Stow-Munroe Falls, OH) | Tiffin XC Carnival(OH), 2015-09-12(#11) |
B-5k_XC | 68 | 15:51.70 | Graves, Kyria (2016) (Sycamore, OH) | Greater Miami Conference Championships(OH), 2015-10-17(#5) |
B-5k_XC | 69 | 15:51.90 | Lawson, Kevin (2017) (Sycamore, OH) | Greater Miami Conference Championships(OH), 2015-10-17(#6) |
B-5k_XC | 70 | 15:52.10 | Fresenko, Zach (2017) (Louisville, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-11-07(#25) |
B-5k_XC | 71 | 15:52.45 | Towne, Mitchell (2016) (Olentangy Liberty, OH) | Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division(OH), 2015-10-17(#5) |
B-5k_XC | 72 | 15:52.70 | Adams, Joey (2016) (West Liberty-Salem, OH) | Anna Rocket Invitational(OH), 2015-10-10(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 73 | 15:53.50 | Rodriguez, Oscar (2016) (St. Edward, OH) | The Legends Meet(OH), 2015-10-10(#4) |
B-5k_XC | 74 | 15:54.40 | Jarvis, Nick (Lebanon, OH) | Greater Western Ohio Conference Championships(OH), 2015-10-17(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 75 | 15:54.46 | Kennemer, Austin (2016) (Thomas Worthington, OH) | OH D1 Central District Sec 1(OH), 2015-10-24(#8) |
B-5k_XC | 76 | 15:54.60 | Mallue, Nate (2016) (Jackson, OH) | Federal League Championships(OH), 2015-10-17(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 77 | 15:54.83 | Sandusky, Alec (2016) (Marysville, OH) | Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division(OH), 2015-10-17(#6) |
B-5k_XC | 78 | 15:55.00 | Stump, Andrew (2017) (Ashland, OH) | Harding Invitational(OH), 2015-10-10(#6) |
B-5k_XC | 79 | 15:55.10 | Rogers, Jim (2016) (St. Ignatius, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-11-07(#29) |
B-5k_XC | 80 | 15:55.40 | Gannon, Nick (2016) (University School, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-11-07(#30) |
B-5k_XC | 81 | 15:55.50 | Bookman, Clark (2016) (Mogadore, OH) | The Legends Meet(OH), 2015-10-10(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 82 | 15:55.57 | Morrow, Brandon (2016) (Olentangy Orange, OH) | OH D1 Central District Sec 3(OH), 2015-10-24(#7) |
B-5k_XC | 83 | 15:56.00 | Testas, Andrew (2016) (Edgewood, OH) | National Trail Blazer Invitational(OH), 2015-10-03(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 84 | 15:56.10 | Berling, Ray (2016) (Mason, OH) | Greater Miami Conference Championships(OH), 2015-10-17(#7) |
B-5k_XC | 85 | 15:56.30 | Mccormick, Brendon (2017) (Rock Hill, OH) | Unioto Invitational(OH), 2015-10-10(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 86 | 15:56.68 | Mccabe, Rob (2018) (Bradley, OH) | Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division(OH), 2015-10-17(#7) |
B-5k_XC | 87 | 15:56.75 | Jaynes, Jack (2017) (Pickerington Central, OH) | OH D1 Central District Sec 1(OH), 2015-10-24(#9) |
B-5k_XC | 88 | 15:56.80 | Gardner, Wyatt (2016) (Liberty Union, OH) | Mid State League - Buckeye(OH), 2015-10-17(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 89 | 15:57.00 | Griffith, Logan (2016) (Shawnee, OH) | OH D2 State Meet(OH), 2015-11-07(#7) |
B-5k_XC | 90 | 15:57.80 | Agosta, Matthew (2017) (Logan Elm, OH) | Unioto Invitational(OH), 2015-10-10(#4) |
B-5k_XC | 91 | 15:58.00 | Caniford, Jacob (2016) (St. Thomas Aquinas, OH) | Les Eisenhart Invitational(OH), 2015-10-10(#9) |
B-5k_XC | 92 | 15:58.48 | Mesfin, Adonias (2016) (New Albany, OH) | Darby Dash Invitational(OH), 2015-10-10(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 93 | 15:58.60 | Moore, Justyn (2016) (Shaker Heights, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-11-07(#32) |
B-5k_XC | 94 | 15:59.10 | Brentlinger, Chase (2017) (Kettering Fairmont, OH) | Darby Dash Invitational(OH), 2015-10-10(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 95 | 15:59.16 | Payne, Andrew (2018) (Thomas Worthington, OH) | Mark McGowan Invitational(OH), 2015-09-12(#4) |
B-5k_XC | 96 | 15:59.20 | Bach, Jon (2016) (Wadsworth, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-11-07(#33) |
B-5k_XC | 97 | 15:59.32 | Krewson, Owen (2017) (Perkins, OH) | OH D2 Northwest District - Galion(OH), 2015-10-24(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 98 | 15:59.60 | Zwick, Joe (2017) (Lake, OH) | Claymont Early Bird Invitational(OH), 2015-08-29(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 99 | 15:59.91 | Schirr, Luke (2017) (Canal Winchester, OH) | Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division(OH), 2015-10-17(#8) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-5k_XC | 100 | 16:00.25 | Lovett, Cole (2017) (Carrollton, OH) | OH D2 East District 1(OH), 2015-10-24(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 101 | 16:00.40 | Uematsu, Michael (2018) (Mason, OH) | Greater Miami Conference Championships(OH), 2015-10-17(#8) |
B-5k_XC | 102 | 16:00.47 | Palumbo, Joey (2016) (Sheridan, OH) | Midwest Meet of Champions(OH), 2015-10-03(#13) |
B-5k_XC | 103 | 16:00.60 | Anneken, Brad (2016) (LaSalle, OH) | Anna Rocket Invitational(OH), 2015-10-10(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 104 | 16:00.73 | Woltz, Billy (2016) (Logan, OH) | OH D1 Central District Sec 3(OH), 2015-10-24(#8) |
B-5k_XC | 105 | 16:01.40 | Szendrey, Andrew (2017) (St. Ignatius, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-11-07(#34) |
B-5k_XC | 106 | 16:01.53 | Jankowski, Michael (2016) (Berea-Midpark, OH) | Midwest Meet of Champions(OH), 2015-10-03(#15) |
B-5k_XC | 107 | 16:02.00 | Walsh, Ed (St. Thomas Aquinas, OH) | Les Eisenhart Invitational(OH), 2015-10-10(#11) |
B-5k_XC | 108 | 16:03.00 | Hamlin, Korry (2018) (Bethel, OH) | Cross Country Conference Championships(OH), 2015-10-17(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 109 | 16:03.57 | Farson, Ellis (2017) (Hilliard Darby, OH) | Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division(OH), 2015-10-17(#9) |
B-5k_XC | 110 | 16:03.71 | Barnes, Jake (2016) (St. John's Jesuit, OH) | Tiffin XC Carnival(OH), 2015-09-12(#18) |
B-5k_XC | 111 | 16:04.43 | Posacki, Kellen (2018) (Jerome, OH) | Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division(OH), 2015-10-17(#10) |
B-5k_XC | 112 | 16:04.50 | Adams, Steven (2016) (Teays Valley, OH) | Mid State League - Buckeye(OH), 2015-10-17(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 113 | 16:04.60 | Murphy, Jacob (2016) (Glenoak, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-11-07(#37) |
B-5k_XC | 114 | 16:05.00 | Schaller, Aaron (2016) (Lincoln, OH) | Les Eisenhart Invitational(OH), 2015-10-10(#13) |
B-5k_XC | 115 | 16:05.40 | Clever, Cole (2018) (Unioto, OH) | Unioto Invitational(OH), 2015-10-10(#5) |
B-5k_XC | 116 | 16:05.50 | Hadley, Nathan (2016) (Boardman, OH) | OHSAA Early Preview Meet(OH), 2015-08-15(#5) |
B-5k_XC | 117 | 16:05.74 | Tighe, Andrew (2018) (Hilliard Davidson, OH) | Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division(OH), 2015-10-17(#8) |
B-5k_XC | 118 | 16:06.00 | Rozic, Matt (2016) (Austintown-Fitch, OH) | The Legends Meet(OH), 2015-10-10(#7) |
B-5k_XC | 118 | 16:06.00 | Fellers, Jacob (2017) (Napoleon, OH) | Northern Lakes League Championships(OH), 2015-10-17(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 120 | 16:06.45 | Harr, Aidan (New Philadelphia, OH) | ECOL / IVC Championships(OH), 2015-10-17(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 121 | 16:06.54 | Angeline, Austin (2016) (St. Xavier, OH) | Tiffin XC Carnival(OH), 2015-09-12(#21) |
B-5k_XC | 122 | 16:06.64 | Graf, John (2016) (Dublin Coffman, OH) | Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division(OH), 2015-10-17(#9) |
B-5k_XC | 123 | 16:07.41 | Alford, Tommy (2016) (Dublin Coffman, OH) | Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division(OH), 2015-10-17(#10) |
B-5k_XC | 124 | 16:07.60 | Loomis, Danny (2016) (Mcdonald, OH) | OH D3 State Meet(OH), 2015-11-07(#9) |
B-5k_XC | 124 | 16:07.60 | Loehr, Mikey (Mason, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-11-07(#41) |
B-5k_XC | 126 | 16:08.20 | Booth, Cody (2017) (Indian Valley, OH) | Claymont Early Bird Invitational(OH), 2015-08-29(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 126 | 16:08.20 | Seas, Dan (2016) (Coldwater, OH) | OH D3 State Meet(OH), 2015-11-07(#10) |
B-5k_XC | 128 | 16:08.70 | Morris, Cole (2017) (Perry, OH) | The Legends Meet(OH), 2015-10-10(#8) |
B-5k_XC | 129 | 16:08.80 | Stevenson, Johnny (2017) (Perry, OH) | The Legends Meet(OH), 2015-10-10(#9) |
B-5k_XC | 130 | 16:09.00 | Applegate, Zach (2018) (Bowling Green, OH) | Northern Lakes League Championships(OH), 2015-10-17(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 131 | 16:09.53 | Egolf, Christopher (2017) (Hilliard Davidson, OH) | Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division(OH), 2015-10-17(#11) |
B-5k_XC | 132 | 16:09.60 | Grimes, Jaylon (2017) (Jackson, OH) | Mt. Vernon Kiwannis John Fair Invitational(OH), 2015-08-29(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 132 | 16:09.60 | Cook, Trevor (2017) (Carey, OH) | OH D3 State Meet(OH), 2015-11-07(#11) |
B-5k_XC | 132 | 16:09.60 | Volz, Forest (2018) (Lexington, OH) | OH D2 State Meet(OH), 2015-11-07(#13) |
B-5k_XC | 135 | 16:10.00 | Lukins, Jonny (2017) (Granville, OH) | Les Eisenhart Invitational(OH), 2015-10-10(#16) |
B-5k_XC | 135 | 16:10.00 | Sprague, Vince (Colerain, OH) | Greater Miami Conference Championships(OH), 2015-10-17(#10) |
B-5k_XC | 137 | 16:10.74 | Sasso, Anthony (2017) (Olentangy, OH) | Darby Dash Invitational(OH), 2015-10-10(#5) |
B-5k_XC | 138 | 16:11.00 | Stevenot, Matt (Hudson, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-11-07(#43) |
B-5k_XC | 139 | 16:11.40 | Gogan, Josh (2016) (Twinsburg, OH) | GlenOak Golden Eagle Invitational(OH), 2015-08-29(#4) |
B-5k_XC | 140 | 16:11.74 | Boone, Logan (2018) (Olentangy Liberty, OH) | Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division(OH), 2015-10-17(#12) |
B-5k_XC | 141 | 16:11.78 | Ware, Nathan (2018) (Westerville South, OH) | OH D1 Central District Sec 1(OH), 2015-10-24(#10) |
B-5k_XC | 142 | 16:11.90 | Good, Ben (2016) (Brecksville-Broadview Heights, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-11-07(#45) |
B-5k_XC | 143 | 16:12.00 | Lucas, Matt (2018) (Maumee, OH) | Northern Lakes League Championships(OH), 2015-10-17(#4) |
B-5k_XC | 144 | 16:12.49 | Ash, Brent (2016) (Warren, OH) | Meadowbrook Colt Invitational(OH), 2015-09-19(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 145 | 16:12.81 | Zaborszki, Brian (2016) (Nordonia, OH) | OH D1 Region 1(OH), 2015-10-31(#10) |
B-5k_XC | 146 | 16:12.86 | Harmon, Wyat (2017) (Fredericktown, OH) | OH D3 Central District Sec 1(OH), 2015-10-24(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 147 | 16:12.96 | Lewis, Alex (2017) (Bradley, OH) | OH D1 Central District Sec 2(OH), 2015-10-24(#6) |
B-5k_XC | 148 | 16:13.42 | Bauers, Steven (2016) (Pickerington Central, OH) | OH D1 Central District Sec 1(OH), 2015-10-24(#11) |
B-5k_XC | 149 | 16:13.50 | Ondash, Jacob (2016) (Crestwood, OH) | OH D2 State Meet(OH), 2015-11-07(#15) |
B-5k_XC | 150 | 16:13.59 | Burns, Colin (2016) (Liberty Center, OH) | Fostoria Booster Invitational(OH), 2015-10-10(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 151 | 16:13.80 | Galioto, Vincent (Lakota East, OH) | Greater Miami Conference Championships(OH), 2015-10-17(#11) |
B-5k_XC | 152 | 16:14.20 | Brown, Luke (2018) (Sheridan, OH) | OH D2 State Meet(OH), 2015-11-07(#16) |
B-5k_XC | 153 | 16:14.48 | Caplinger, Kelby (Lebanon, OH) | Greater Western Ohio Conference Championships(OH), 2015-10-17(#4) |
B-5k_XC | 154 | 16:14.80 | Mosmeier, Kiefer (2018) (Logan Elm, OH) | Mid State League - Buckeye(OH), 2015-10-17(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 155 | 16:14.81 | Gregson, Matt (Beavercreek, OH) | Greater Western Ohio Conference Championships(OH), 2015-10-17(#5) |
B-5k_XC | 156 | 16:14.90 | Bishop, Jacob (2017) (Martins Ferry, OH) | Claymont Early Bird Invitational(OH), 2015-08-29(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 157 | 16:14.93 | Clark, Benjamin (2016) (St. John's Jesuit, OH) | Midwest Meet of Champions(OH), 2015-10-03(#20) |
B-5k_XC | 158 | 16:15.20 | Carballada, Tommy (2017) (Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin, OH) | The Legends Meet(OH), 2015-10-10(#12) |
B-5k_XC | 159 | 16:15.60 | Stump, Matt (2017) (Medina, OH) | Greater Cleveland Conference Championships(OH), 2015-10-17(#5) |
B-5k_XC | 160 | 16:15.70 | Wuestefeld, Nick (2016) (LaSalle, OH) | Anna Rocket Invitational(OH), 2015-10-10(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 161 | 16:15.90 | Shelby, Garrett (2018) (Lakota West, OH) | Anna Rocket Invitational(OH), 2015-10-10(#4) |
B-5k_XC | 162 | 16:16.00 | Mayse, Andy (2017) (Piqua, OH) | Miami County Invitational(OH), 2015-10-03(#4) |
B-5k_XC | 163 | 16:16.08 | Banks, Ty (2017) (Thomas Worthington, OH) | Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division(OH), 2015-10-17(#13) |
B-5k_XC | 164 | 16:16.30 | Righman, Corey (2016) (Teays Valley, OH) | Mid State League - Buckeye(OH), 2015-10-17(#4) |
B-5k_XC | 164 | 16:16.30 | Richmond, Noah (2018) (Fairfield, OH) | Unioto Invitational(OH), 2015-10-10(#6) |
B-5k_XC | 166 | 16:16.53 | Ropchock, John (2016) (Olentangy Liberty, OH) | Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division(OH), 2015-10-17(#14) |
B-5k_XC | 167 | 16:16.55 | Finucan, Joey (2016) (Mentor, OH) | Midwest Meet of Champions(OH), 2015-10-03(#22) |
B-5k_XC | 168 | 16:16.77 | Patrick, C.J. (2018) (Central Crossing, OH) | Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division(OH), 2015-10-17(#15) |
B-5k_XC | 169 | 16:16.92 | Kaiser, Mitch (2016) (St. Francis, OH) | Tiffin XC Carnival(OH), 2015-09-12(#27) |
B-5k_XC | 170 | 16:16.97 | Fisher, Clay (2016) (Sheridan, OH) | Midwest Meet of Champions(OH), 2015-10-03(#23) |
B-5k_XC | 171 | 16:17.05 | Miller, Nick (Wadsworth, OH) | Tiffin XC Carnival(OH), 2015-09-12(#28) |
B-5k_XC | 172 | 16:17.35 | Keenan, Tyler (2016) (Granville, OH) | Tiffin XC Carnival(OH), 2015-09-12(#29) |
B-5k_XC | 173 | 16:17.70 | Reischel, Chris (2017) (St. Xavier, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-11-07(#54) |
B-5k_XC | 174 | 16:17.80 | Menyes, Kevin (2016) (Medina, OH) | Greater Cleveland Conference Championships(OH), 2015-10-17(#6) |
B-5k_XC | 174 | 16:17.80 | Shannon, Mark (2018) (Solon, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-11-07(#55) |
B-5k_XC | 176 | 16:18.00 | Hall, Jake (2017) (Maplewood, OH) | The Legends Meet(OH), 2015-10-10(#15) |
B-5k_XC | 177 | 16:18.04 | Thompson, Jacob (2016) (Fair Christian, OH) | OH D3 Central District Sec 1(OH), 2015-10-24(#4) |
B-5k_XC | 178 | 16:18.05 | Schumacher, Craig (2016) (Austintown-Fitch, OH) | OH D1 Northeast District - Cortland(OH), 2015-10-24(#5) |
B-5k_XC | 179 | 16:18.20 | Niro, Connor (2018) (Wooster, OH) | Mt. Vernon Kiwannis John Fair Invitational(OH), 2015-08-29(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 179 | 16:18.20 | Hautz, Jack (2016) (Bay, OH) | OH D2 State Meet(OH), 2015-11-07(#20) |
B-5k_XC | 181 | 16:18.30 | Robertson, Zach (2018) (Medina, OH) | Greater Cleveland Conference Championships(OH), 2015-10-17(#7) |
B-5k_XC | 182 | 16:18.41 | Dickerson, D.J. (2018) (Lancaster, OH) | Darby Dash Invitational(OH), 2015-10-10(#7) |
B-5k_XC | 183 | 16:18.51 | Butchko, Daniel (2017) (Bradley, OH) | Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division(OH), 2015-10-17(#13) |
B-5k_XC | 184 | 16:18.80 | Cannon, Chris (2017) (Wooster, OH) | Mt. Vernon Kiwannis John Fair Invitational(OH), 2015-08-29(#4) |
B-5k_XC | 185 | 16:19.00 | Bulger, George (Mason, OH) | Greater Miami Conference Championships(OH), 2015-10-17(#12) |
B-5k_XC | 186 | 16:19.17 | Stone, Nick (2016) (Anderson, OH) | Centerville Saturday Night Lights(OH), 2015-09-26(#12) |
B-5k_XC | 187 | 16:19.40 | Hayden, Peter (2017) (Bexley, OH) | OH D2 State Meet(OH), 2015-11-07(#22) |
B-5k_XC | 188 | 16:19.46 | Slaughenhaupt, Ryan (2017) (Miamisburg, OH) | Greater Western Ohio Conference Championships(OH), 2015-10-17(#6) |
B-5k_XC | 189 | 16:19.60 | Toon, Andrew (Oak Hills, OH) | Greater Miami Conference Championships(OH), 2015-10-17(#13) |
B-5k_XC | 190 | 16:19.62 | Mcclelland, Max (2016) (Bishop Watterson, OH) | OH D1 Central District Sec 2(OH), 2015-10-24(#9) |
B-5k_XC | 191 | 16:19.78 | Gannon, Bailey (2016) (Fredericktown, OH) | OH D3 Central District Sec 1(OH), 2015-10-24(#5) |
B-5k_XC | 192 | 16:19.80 | Todd, Jacob (2017) (Newark, OH) | Harding Invitational(OH), 2015-10-10(#8) |
B-5k_XC | 193 | 16:19.90 | Huffman, Nick (2016) (Jackson, OH) | Mt. Vernon Kiwannis John Fair Invitational(OH), 2015-08-29(#5) |
B-5k_XC | 194 | 16:19.96 | Adkins, Ryan (2019) (Twinsburg, OH) | Strongsville Invitational(OH), 2015-09-26(#11) |
B-5k_XC | 195 | 16:20.00 | Rose, Michael (2016) (Chagrin Falls, OH) | Portage Invitational(MI), 2015-10-10(#32) |
B-5k_XC | 196 | 16:20.10 | Huber, Lucas (2017) (Anna, OH) | Anna Rocket Invitational(OH), 2015-10-10(#5) |
B-5k_XC | 197 | 16:20.16 | Farrell, Zach (2017) (Hilliard Darby, OH) | Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division(OH), 2015-10-17(#14) |
B-5k_XC | 198 | 16:20.17 | Conrad, Josh (East Canton, OH) | ECOL / IVC Championships(OH), 2015-10-17(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 199 | 16:20.20 | Miller, Evan (2016) (Thomas Worthington, OH) | Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division(OH), 2015-10-17(#16) |
B-5k_XC | 200 | 16:20.60 | Singstock, Mitchell (Sycamore, OH) | Greater Miami Conference Championships(OH), 2015-10-17(#15) |
B-5k_XC | 200 | 16:20.60 | Bosworth, Ryan (2018) (Dublin Coffman, OH) | Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division(OH), 2015-10-17(#17) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-5k_XC | | |