Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-5k_XC | 1 | 14:55.00 | Abert, Colin (2015) (Easton, PA) | Paul Short Invitational(PA), 2014-10-04(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 2 | 15:11.00 | James, Kevin (2015) (Cardinal O'Hara, PA) | DCXC Invite(DC), 2014-09-27(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 2 | 15:11.00 | Brophy, Jake (2016) (Central Bucks East, PA) | PA AAA District 1(PA), 2014-10-24(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 4 | 15:18.00 | Molino, Griffin (2015) (South Williamsport Area, PA) | Paul Short Invitational(PA), 2014-10-04(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 4 | 15:18.00 | Marston, Andrew (2015) (Conestoga, PA) | PA AAA District 1(PA), 2014-10-24(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 6 | 15:19.00 | Comber, Casey (2015) (Hatboro-Horsham, PA) | PA AAA District 1(PA), 2014-10-24(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 7 | 15:23.00 | Brehm, Zach (2015) (Carlisle Area, PA) | Carlisle HS Invitational(PA), 2014-09-27(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 8 | 15:24.00 | Power, Paul (2015) (Spring Ford, PA) | Paul Short Invitational(PA), 2014-10-04(#4) |
B-5k_XC | 9 | 15:26.00 | Webb, Sam (2015) (Pennsbury, PA) | PA AAA District 1(PA), 2014-10-24(#4) |
B-5k_XC | 10 | 15:27.30 | Mcgoey, Matt (2015) (North Allegheny, PA) | Red, White, & Blue Classic(PA), 2014-09-06(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 11 | 15:29.70 | Dahl, Nick (2017) (Germantown Friends , PA) | adidas XC Challenge(NC), 2014-09-19(#4) |
B-5k_XC | 12 | 15:30.00 | Hoey, Jaxson (2016) (Downingtown West, PA) | Briarwood Invitational(PA), 2014-09-13(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 13 | 15:32.20 | Wharrey, Hunter (2015) (North Allegheny, PA) | Red, White, & Blue Classic(PA), 2014-09-06(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 14 | 15:37.01 | Mackey, Griffin (2017) (Sewickley Academy, PA) | USATF Junior Olympics Nationals(SC), 2014-12-13(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 15 | 15:39.00 | Kravitz, Matt (2016) (North Pocono, PA) | Paul Short Invitational(PA), 2014-10-04(#7) |
B-5k_XC | 16 | 15:40.00 | Seiger, Zach (2016) (Red Land, PA) | Carlisle HS Invitational(PA), 2014-09-27(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 16 | 15:40.00 | Mcdevitt, Billy (2015) (Malvern Prep, PA) | Paul Short Invitational(PA), 2014-10-04(#8) |
B-5k_XC | 16 | 15:40.00 | Demko, Aiden (2015) (Hershey, PA) | Paul Short Invitational(PA), 2014-10-04(#9) |
B-5k_XC | 19 | 15:43.00 | Smith, Simon (2015) (Towanda Area, PA) | Paul Short Invitational(PA), 2014-10-04(#13) |
B-5k_XC | 20 | 15:44.00 | Hockenbury, Dominic (2016) (Lake-Lehman, PA) | Wyoming Valley XC Championship(PA), 2014-10-15(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 21 | 15:44.70 | Graca, Elias (2015) (Fox Chapel, PA) | Red, White, & Blue Classic(PA), 2014-09-06(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 22 | 15:46.00 | Knapp, Alex (2015) (West Chester, PA) | PA AAA District 1(PA), 2014-10-24(#6) |
B-5k_XC | 23 | 15:48.00 | Lapsansky, Kevin (2016) (Easton, PA) | Paul Short Invitational(PA), 2014-10-04(#14) |
B-5k_XC | 23 | 15:48.00 | Sappey, Henry (2016) (Downingtown West, PA) | PA AAA District 1(PA), 2014-10-24(#7) |
B-5k_XC | 25 | 15:49.70 | Gebhart, Aaron (2015) (New Oxford, PA) | Blazers Invitational(MD), 2014-09-20(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 26 | 15:50.00 | Allgayer, Gabriel (2016) (Mercersburg Academy, PA) | Paul Short Invitational(PA), 2014-10-04(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 27 | 15:50.20 | Van Kooten, Jeff (2015) (Pittsburgh Central Catholic, PA) | Red, White, & Blue Classic(PA), 2014-09-06(#5) |
B-5k_XC | 28 | 15:51.50 | Hilverding, Sean (2015) (Waynesburg Central, PA) | Red, White, & Blue Classic(PA), 2014-09-06(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 29 | 15:52.00 | Sponaugle, Will (2015) (Hershey, PA) | Paul Short Invitational(PA), 2014-10-04(#17) |
B-5k_XC | 30 | 15:54.00 | Diestelow, Eric (2015) (West Chester East, PA) | PA AAA District 1(PA), 2014-10-24(#8) |
B-5k_XC | 30 | 15:54.00 | Soliman, Yahya (2017) (Cumberland Valley, PA) | Paul Short Invitational(PA), 2014-10-04(#16) |
B-5k_XC | 32 | 15:54.10 | Hepp, Grayson (2016) (Germantown Friends , PA) | adidas XC Challenge(NC), 2014-09-19(#22) |
B-5k_XC | 33 | 15:55.00 | Quigley, Daniel (2016) (Freedom, PA) | Paul Short Invitational(PA), 2014-10-04(#18) |
B-5k_XC | 33 | 15:55.00 | Green, Daniel (2015) (James Buchanan, PA) | Carlisle HS Invitational(PA), 2014-09-27(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 33 | 15:55.00 | Wasko, Quinn (2015) (Cumberland Valley, PA) | Paul Short Invitational(PA), 2014-10-04(#17) |
B-5k_XC | 36 | 15:55.10 | Heinauer, Jacob (2015) (North Hills, PA) | Red, White, & Blue Classic(PA), 2014-09-06(#6) |
B-5k_XC | 37 | 15:56.00 | Hanna, Andrew (2016) (Council Rock South, PA) | PA AAA District 1(PA), 2014-10-24(#10) |
B-5k_XC | 37 | 15:56.00 | Arita, Brian (2015) (Council Rock North, PA) | PA AAA District 1(PA), 2014-10-24(#9) |
B-5k_XC | 39 | 15:56.40 | Kachman, William (2016) (Bedford, PA) | PA AA District 6(PA), 2014-10-25(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 40 | 15:57.00 | Delany, Brian (2016) (Manheim, PA) | Carlisle HS Invitational(PA), 2014-09-27(#8) |
B-5k_XC | 41 | 15:57.98 | Curtin, Sebastian (2015) (Mercyhurst Prep, PA) | Gettysburg XC Invitational(PA), 2014-10-04(#4) |
B-5k_XC | 42 | 15:58.40 | Milligan, Alex (2016) (State College Area, PA) | PA AAA District 6(PA), 2014-10-25(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 43 | 15:58.70 | Foust, Brad (2015) (Altoona Area, PA) | PA AAA District 6(PA), 2014-10-25(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 44 | 15:59.00 | McMenamin, Connor (2017) (Souderton Area, PA) | PA AAA District 1(PA), 2014-10-24(#11) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-5k_XC | 45 | 16:00.90 | Skolnekovich, Zach (Quaker Valley, PA) | Red, White, & Blue Classic(PA), 2014-09-06(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 46 | 16:02.00 | Tidball, Jack (2015) (Tunkhannock, PA) | Spiked Shoe Invitational(PA), 2014-09-13(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 46 | 16:02.00 | Henderson, Nathan (2017) (JP McCaskey, PA) | Carlisle HS Invitational(PA), 2014-09-27(#11) |
B-5k_XC | 46 | 16:02.00 | Carmody, Jack (2016) (Rustin, PA) | PA AAA District 1(PA), 2014-10-24(#12) |
B-5k_XC | 49 | 16:03.00 | Fortna, Rock (2016) (Central Bucks West, PA) | PA AAA District 1(PA), 2014-10-24(#13) |
B-5k_XC | 50 | 16:04.00 | Fitch, Alex (2015) (Liberty, PA) | Paul Short Invitational(PA), 2014-10-04(#23) |
B-5k_XC | 50 | 16:04.00 | Nelson, Kilian (2014) (Conestoga, PA) | PA AAA District 1(PA), 2014-10-24(#14) |
B-5k_XC | 52 | 16:05.00 | Ritz, Sam (2015) (Germantown Academy, PA) | Briarwood Invitational(PA), 2014-09-13(#4) |
B-5k_XC | 53 | 16:06.10 | Benka, Aaron (2015) (Grove City Area, PA) | Red, White, & Blue Classic(PA), 2014-09-06(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 54 | 16:07.00 | Fisher, Isaiah (2015) (Saint Joseph, PA) | Paul Short Invitational(PA), 2014-10-04(#24) |
B-5k_XC | 55 | 16:07.40 | Susalla, Jake (2016) (Plum, PA) | Red, White, & Blue Classic(PA), 2014-09-06(#7) |
B-5k_XC | 56 | 16:08.00 | Wilt, Brady (2015) (York Suburban, PA) | Carlisle HS Invitational(PA), 2014-09-27(#20) |
B-5k_XC | 56 | 16:08.00 | Degroot-Lutzner, Julian (2015) (Julia Masterman, PA) | Paul Short Invitational(PA), 2014-10-04(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 56 | 16:08.00 | Davies, Ian (2015) (Central Bucks West, PA) | PA AAA District 1(PA), 2014-10-24(#15) |
B-5k_XC | 56 | 16:08.00 | Poeisz, Kaitlin (2014) (Central Bucks South, PA) | AL 1A and 2A Section 2(AL), 2014-10-30(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 60 | 16:09.00 | Wilkinson, Drew (2015) (Red Land, PA) | Carlisle HS Invitational(PA), 2014-09-27(#21) |
B-5k_XC | 61 | 16:10.00 | Mears, Donovan (2016) (York Suburban, PA) | Carlisle HS Invitational(PA), 2014-09-27(#22) |
B-5k_XC | 61 | 16:10.00 | Coakley, Josh (2015) (Twin Valley, PA) | Paul Short Invitational(PA), 2014-10-04(#26) |
B-5k_XC | 61 | 16:10.00 | Conway, Liam (2018) (Owen J Roberts, PA) | Paul Short Invitational(PA), 2014-10-04(#27) |
B-5k_XC | 64 | 16:11.00 | Szuhaj, Ben (2015) (William Penn Charter , PA) | George School Invitational(PA), 2014-09-20(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 64 | 16:11.00 | Shinn, Kyle (2015) (Wyomissing Area, PA) | Carlisle HS Invitational(PA), 2014-09-27(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 64 | 16:11.00 | Perry, Kyle (2015) (Scranton Prep, PA) | Paul Short Invitational(PA), 2014-10-04(#28) |
B-5k_XC | 64 | 16:11.00 | Gonoude, Kyle (2015) (Salisbury Township, PA) | Paul Short Invitational(PA), 2014-10-04(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 64 | 16:11.00 | Barchet, Gordy (2015) (Henderson, PA) | PA AAA District 1(PA), 2014-10-24(#16) |
B-5k_XC | 69 | 16:11.34 | Tung, Ryan (2015) (North Penn, PA) | White Clay Creek Classic(NJ), 2014-09-13(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 70 | 16:12.00 | Brady, Duncan (2015) (Hempfield Area, PA) | Paul Short Invitational(PA), 2014-10-04(#29) |
B-5k_XC | 71 | 16:13.00 | Swart, Will (2015) (Henderson, PA) | PA AAA District 1(PA), 2014-10-24(#17) |
B-5k_XC | 72 | 16:13.20 | Seel, Scott (2015) (North Allegheny, PA) | Red, White, & Blue Classic(PA), 2014-09-06(#8) |
B-5k_XC | 73 | 16:14.00 | Geiger, Haile-Michael (2017) (Parkland, PA) | Carlisle HS Invitational(PA), 2014-09-27(#26) |
B-5k_XC | 73 | 16:14.00 | Alpaugh, William (2016) (Freedom, PA) | Paul Short Invitational(PA), 2014-10-04(#30) |
B-5k_XC | 73 | 16:14.00 | Schott, Ben (2015) (South Western, PA) | Paul Short Invitational(PA), 2014-10-04(#4) |
B-5k_XC | 76 | 16:15.00 | Smucker, Spencer (2018) (Henderson, PA) | PA AAA District 1(PA), 2014-10-24(#18) |
B-5k_XC | 76 | 16:15.00 | Wilson, Ben (2015) (Central Dauphin East, PA) | Paul Short Invitational(PA), 2014-10-04(#5) |
B-5k_XC | 76 | 16:15.00 | Maguire, Joe (2016) (Council Rock South, PA) | PA AAA District 1(PA), 2014-10-24(#18) |
B-5k_XC | 76 | 16:15.00 | James, Ryan (2017) (Cardinal O'Hara, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2014-11-01(#15) |
B-5k_XC | 80 | 16:15.79 | Weidner, Sean (2015) (Lower Dauphin, PA) | Mid Penn Conference(PA), 2014-10-11(#5) |
B-5k_XC | 81 | 16:16.00 | Marcelis, Lukas (2016) (Wissahickon, PA) | PA AAA District 1(PA), 2014-10-24(#20) |
B-5k_XC | 82 | 16:16.40 | Linderman, Ethan (2015) (Canon-McMillan, PA) | Red, White, & Blue Classic(PA), 2014-09-06(#10) |
B-5k_XC | 83 | 16:16.80 | Slavin, Seth (2017) (Pleasant Valley, PA) | Centaur Invitational(PA), 2014-09-13(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 84 | 16:17.00 | Hoey, Josh (2018) (Malvern Prep, PA) | Paul Short Invitational(PA), 2014-10-04(#31) |
B-5k_XC | 84 | 16:17.00 | Kim, Alex (2017) (The Haverford School For Boys, PA) | Paul Short Invitational(PA), 2014-10-04(#6) |
B-5k_XC | 86 | 16:17.60 | Gunzenhauser, Todd (2016) (Mt. Lebanon, PA) | Legends Meet(OH), 2014-10-04(#4) |
B-5k_XC | 87 | 16:17.70 | Smith, Noah (2015) (Ringgold, PA) | Bear Mtn River Run(PA), 2014-08-30(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 88 | 16:18.00 | Sands, Connor (2015) (Central Bucks East, PA) | PA AAA District 1(PA), 2014-10-24(#22) |
B-5k_XC | 88 | 16:18.00 | Newmann, Joe (2015) (Germantown Friends , PA) | Paul Short Invitational(PA), 2014-10-04(#32) |
B-5k_XC | 88 | 16:18.00 | Scarpill, Matthew (2017) (Central Bucks South, PA) | Paul Short Invitational(PA), 2014-10-04(#33) |
B-5k_XC | 88 | 16:18.00 | Murray, PJ (2016) (Conestoga, PA) | PA AAA District 1(PA), 2014-10-24(#21) |
B-5k_XC | 92 | 16:19.00 | Maxwell, Andrew (2015) (Slippery Rock Area, PA) | Grove City XC Invitational(PA), 2014-10-04(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 93 | 16:20.00 | Mays, Tyji (2015) (Bensalem, PA) | Paul Short Invitational(PA), 2014-10-04(#34) |
B-5k_XC | 93 | 16:20.00 | Eddinger, Dylan (2015) (Boyertown, PA) | PA AAA District 1(PA), 2014-10-24(#24) |
B-5k_XC | 93 | 16:20.00 | Pisacano, Joseph (2016) (Saint Joseph, PA) | Paul Short Invitational(PA), 2014-10-04(#35) |
B-5k_XC | 93 | 16:20.00 | Beiler, Brody (2016) (Selinsgrove Area, PA) | Paul Short Invitational(PA), 2014-10-04(#7) |
B-5k_XC | 93 | 16:20.00 | Iatarola, Brian (2017) (Central Bucks West, PA) | PA AAA District 1(PA), 2014-10-24(#23) |
B-5k_XC | 98 | 16:21.00 | Deangelo, Joe (2015) (Carlisle Area, PA) | Spiked Shoe Invitational(PA), 2014-09-13(#6) |
B-5k_XC | 98 | 16:21.00 | O'Reilly, Keelan (2015) (Downingtown East, PA) | PA AAA District 1(PA), 2014-10-24(#26) |
B-5k_XC | 98 | 16:21.00 | Higgins, Josh (2017) (Cumberland Valley, PA) | Paul Short Invitational(PA), 2014-10-04(#37) |
B-5k_XC | 98 | 16:21.00 | Maxwell, Austin (2017) (Kennett, PA) | PA AAA District 1(PA), 2014-10-24(#25) |
B-5k_XC | 102 | 16:21.30 | Beyerle, Matthew (2015) (State College Area, PA) | Mid Penn Conference(PA), 2014-10-11(#10) |
B-5k_XC | 103 | 16:22.50 | Baum, Ian (2015) (Mt. Lebanon, PA) | Red, White, & Blue Classic(PA), 2014-09-06(#11) |
B-5k_XC | 104 | 16:23.00 | Espinal, Joseph (2016) (Wilson Area, PA) | Lions Invitational(PA), 2014-08-29(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 104 | 16:23.00 | Seeber, Owen (2016) (Cumberland Valley, PA) | Paul Short Invitational(PA), 2014-10-04(#38) |
B-5k_XC | 104 | 16:23.00 | Trimble, Colten (2015) (South Side, PA) | PA 1A State Meet(PA), 2014-11-01(#5) |
B-5k_XC | 104 | 16:23.00 | Loevner, Will (2016) (Thurston, PA) | PA 1A State Meet(PA), 2014-11-01(#4) |
B-5k_XC | 104 | 16:23.00 | Morro, Rob (2016) (Cardinal O'Hara, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2014-11-01(#22) |
B-5k_XC | 109 | 16:23.90 | Quiggle, Tanner (Seneca Valley, PA) | Red, White, & Blue Classic(PA), 2014-09-06(#12) |
B-5k_XC | 110 | 16:24.00 | Willis, Colin (2016) (Malvern Prep, PA) | Paul Short Invitational(PA), 2014-10-04(#39) |
B-5k_XC | 110 | 16:24.00 | Sherman, Gregory (2016) (Easton, PA) | Paul Short Invitational(PA), 2014-10-04(#41) |
B-5k_XC | 110 | 16:24.00 | Collins, Shaun (2015) (North Penn, PA) | PA AAA District 1(PA), 2014-10-24(#28) |
B-5k_XC | 113 | 16:24.20 | Feffer, Nick (2017) (State College Area, PA) | PA AAA District 6(PA), 2014-10-25(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 114 | 16:25.00 | Galligan, Liam (2017) (Springfield, PA) | PA AAA District 1(PA), 2014-10-24(#30) |
B-5k_XC | 114 | 16:25.00 | Lopez, Derek (2015) (Pottsgrove, PA) | Paul Short Invitational(PA), 2014-10-04(#42) |
B-5k_XC | 114 | 16:25.00 | Chapman, Eric (2015) (Neshaminy, PA) | PA AAA District 1(PA), 2014-10-24(#29) |
B-5k_XC | 117 | 16:26.00 | Koryak, Andrew (2015) (Vincentian Academy, PA) | Carlisle HS Invitational(PA), 2014-09-27(#31) |
B-5k_XC | 117 | 16:26.00 | Rastatter, Ryan (2015) (Msgr Bonner, PA) | Carlisle HS Invitational(PA), 2014-09-27(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 117 | 16:26.00 | Doane, Ryan (2018) (Malvern Prep, PA) | Paul Short Invitational(PA), 2014-10-04(#43) |
B-5k_XC | 117 | 16:26.00 | Perlman, Jonathan (2015) (Lower Merion, PA) | PA AAA District 1(PA), 2014-10-24(#31) |
B-5k_XC | 121 | 16:26.50 | Mcnally, Killian (2016) (North Hills, PA) | Pittsburgh Central Catholic Invitational(PA), 2014-10-04(#5) |
B-5k_XC | 122 | 16:27.00 | Griswold, Sean (2015) (Council Rock North, PA) | PA AAA District 1(PA), 2014-10-24(#32) |
B-5k_XC | 122 | 16:27.00 | Hopkins, Duncan (2015) (JP McCaskey, PA) | Carlisle HS Invitational(PA), 2014-09-27(#33) |
B-5k_XC | 122 | 16:27.00 | Van, Abe (2016) (Owen J Roberts, PA) | PA AAA District 1(PA), 2014-10-24(#34) |
B-5k_XC | 122 | 16:27.00 | Smith, Josh (2015) (Avon Grove, PA) | PA AAA District 1(PA), 2014-10-24(#33) |
B-5k_XC | 122 | 16:27.00 | Peretta, Domenic (2016) (Beaver Falls, PA) | PA 1A State Meet(PA), 2014-11-01(#7) |
B-5k_XC | 122 | 16:27.00 | Murray, Matt (2016) (Dunmore, PA) | PA 1A State Meet(PA), 2014-11-01(#6) |
B-5k_XC | 128 | 16:27.10 | White, Zack (2015) (West Allegheny, PA) | Red, White, & Blue Classic(PA), 2014-09-06(#5) |
B-5k_XC | 129 | 16:28.00 | Ramirez, Alex (2015) (Bensalem, PA) | PA AAA District 1(PA), 2014-10-24(#36) |
B-5k_XC | 129 | 16:28.00 | Toczko, Jacob (2016) (Tunkhannock, PA) | Wyoming Valley XC Championship(PA), 2014-10-15(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 129 | 16:28.00 | Divecchio, Cody (2016) (Burgettstown, PA) | PA 1A State Meet(PA), 2014-11-01(#8) |
B-5k_XC | 132 | 16:29.00 | Gunderson, Phil (2015) (Pennridge, PA) | PA AAA District 1(PA), 2014-10-24(#38) |
B-5k_XC | 132 | 16:29.00 | Brenkosh, Mike (2015) (North Pocono, PA) | Paul Short Invitational(PA), 2014-10-04(#45) |
B-5k_XC | 132 | 16:29.00 | Gillespie-Sickman, Jonah (2016) (Harriton, PA) | PA AAA District 1(PA), 2014-10-24(#37) |
B-5k_XC | 135 | 16:30.00 | Lamm, Gabe (2015) (Whitehall, PA) | Lions Invitational(PA), 2014-08-29(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 135 | 16:30.00 | Evans, Ben (2015) (Scranton Prep, PA) | Spiked Shoe Invitational(PA), 2014-09-13(#8) |
B-5k_XC | 135 | 16:30.00 | Shah, Rahi (2016) (Bensalem, PA) | Paul Short Invitational(PA), 2014-10-04(#47) |
B-5k_XC | 138 | 19:00.00 | Seifried, Emma (2018) (Sacred Heart, PA) | PA A District 1(PA), 2014-10-24(#1) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-5k_XC | | |