Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-5k_XC | 1 | 15:00.80 | Bernal, Daniel (2017) (Eastwood, TX) | Desert Twilight XC Festival(AZ), 2015-10-02(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 2 | 15:00.97 | Blunt, Carter (2016) (Independence, TX) | Marcus I Invitational(TX), 2015-08-29(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 3 | 15:05.70 | Strome, David (2016) (Colleyville Heritage, TX) | Southlake Carroll XC Invitational(TX), 2015-09-05(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 4 | 15:06.34 | Brown, Reed (2017) (Southlake Carroll, TX) | Chile Pepper XC Festival(AR), 2015-10-03(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 5 | 15:16.70 | O'Neill, Connor (2017) (Dallas Jesuit, TX) | Birdville Flyin Hawk Invitational(TX), 2015-10-10(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 6 | 15:18.70 | Munoz, Matt (2016) (Eastwood, TX) | Desert Twilight XC Festival(AZ), 2015-10-02(#8) |
B-5k_XC | 7 | 15:22.20 | Worley, Sam (2017) (NB Canyon, TX) | Southlake Carroll XC Invitational(TX), 2015-09-05(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 8 | 15:24.26 | Gardner, Charlie (2017) (Southlake Carroll, TX) | Texas A&M-Kingsville Invitational(TX), 2015-09-19(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 9 | 15:27.00 | Gift, Nathan (2016) (Cinco Ranch, TX) | TX 6A District 19 XC - Houston(TX), 2015-10-16(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 10 | 15:29.00 | Toure, Timou (2016) (Southlake Carroll, TX) | Southlake Carroll XC Invitational(TX), 2015-09-05(#5) |
B-5k_XC | 11 | 15:30.90 | Persyn, Carter (2016) (Keller, TX) | Southlake Carroll XC Invitational(TX), 2015-09-05(#6) |
B-5k_XC | 12 | 15:31.90 | Domangue, Justin (2016) (Alvarado, TX) | Birdville Flyin Hawk Invitational(TX), 2015-10-10(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 13 | 15:32.69 | Breaux, Adam (2016) (College Park, TX) | College Park Invitational(TX), 2015-10-02(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 14 | 15:36.17 | Alvarez, Stephen (2016) (Socorro, TX) | Rodolfo Rudy Alvarez Invitational(TX), 2015-08-29(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 15 | 15:37.00 | Yerrow, Ryan (2017) (Katy, TX) | TX 6A District 19 XC - Houston(TX), 2015-10-16(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 16 | 15:37.40 | Cordova, Jayven (2016) (Weslaco East, TX) | Sharyland Pioneer Invitational(TX), 2015-08-29(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 17 | 15:37.50 | Hageman, Ethan (2018) (Holmes, TX) | Texas A&M-CC - Islander Splash(TX), 2015-09-26(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 18 | 15:37.66 | Golden, Daniel (2016) (The Woodlands, TX) | Brenham Hillacious Invitational(TX), 2015-09-26(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 19 | 15:38.31 | Whatley, Shea (2016) (Southlake Carroll, TX) | Texas A&M-Kingsville Invitational(TX), 2015-09-19(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 20 | 15:39.20 | Cummings, Drew (2016) (Marcus, TX) | Birdville Flyin Hawk Invitational(TX), 2015-10-10(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 21 | 15:40.40 | Elizondo, Jarred (2015) (Bandera, TX) | U of Incarnate Word Invitational(TX), 2015-10-10(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 22 | 15:41.00 | Kearney, Matthew (2018) (Westlake, TX) | Cy Woods Wildcat XC Invitational(TX), 2015-09-26(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 23 | 15:41.50 | Jones, Tim (2016) (Allen, TX) | Lovejoy XC Fall Festival(TX), 2015-09-26(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 23 | 15:41.50 | Castillo, Ace (2018) (Tuloso-Midway, TX) | Texas A&M-CC - Islander Splash(TX), 2015-09-26(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 25 | 15:42.00 | Eskandr, Peter (2016) (Katy, TX) | TX 6A District 19 XC - Houston(TX), 2015-10-16(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 26 | 15:43.10 | Deleon, Johen (2016) (Robinson, TX) | Waco Lions Invitational(TX), 2015-09-24(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 27 | 15:44.80 | Pedraza, Victor (2016) (PSJA Southwest, TX) | Sharyland Pioneer Invitational(TX), 2015-08-29(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 28 | 15:46.85 | Fernandes, Nicholas (2017) (Southlake Carroll, TX) | Texas A&M-Kingsville Invitational(TX), 2015-09-19(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 29 | 15:46.90 | Teuscher, Ryan (2017) (Nelson, TX) | Southlake Carroll XC Invitational(TX), 2015-09-05(#9) |
B-5k_XC | 30 | 15:47.00 | Hebert, Andrew (2016) (Strake Jesuit, TX) | TX 6A District 19 XC - Houston(TX), 2015-10-16(#4) |
B-5k_XC | 31 | 15:47.05 | Waugh, Michael (2016) (Southlake Carroll, TX) | Texas A&M-Kingsville Invitational(TX), 2015-09-19(#4) |
B-5k_XC | 32 | 15:47.30 | Simcho, Michael (2016) (Southlake Carroll, TX) | Chile Pepper XC Festival(AR), 2015-10-03(#19) |
B-5k_XC | 33 | 15:47.80 | King, Justin (2016) (Wakeland, TX) | Southlake Carroll XC Invitational(TX), 2015-09-05(#10) |
B-5k_XC | 34 | 15:48.00 | Gonzalez, Hugo (2016) (Strake Jesuit, TX) | TX 6A District 19 XC - Houston(TX), 2015-10-16(#5) |
B-5k_XC | 35 | 15:48.20 | Villagrana, Eric (2016) (Mesquite, TX) | Southlake Carroll XC Invitational(TX), 2015-09-05(#11) |
B-5k_XC | 36 | 15:48.60 | Nix, Seva (2016) (Bandera, TX) | U of Incarnate Word Invitational(TX), 2015-10-10(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 37 | 15:49.00 | Johnson, Jake (2017) (Allen, TX) | Lovejoy XC Fall Festival(TX), 2015-09-26(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 37 | 15:49.00 | Baqueiro, Enrique (2016) (Seven Lakes, TX) | TX 6A District 19 XC - Houston(TX), 2015-10-16(#6) |
B-5k_XC | 37 | 15:49.00 | Faraguna, Joe (2016) (St John's, TX) | St. John's Ramble(TX), 2015-10-17(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 40 | 15:50.20 | Ventura, Jose (2016) (O'Connor, TX) | Texas A&M-CC - Islander Splash(TX), 2015-09-26(#5) |
B-5k_XC | 41 | 15:50.71 | Barba, Louie (2016) (Cathedral, TX) | Rodolfo Rudy Alvarez Invitational(TX), 2015-08-29(#4) |
B-5k_XC | 42 | 15:51.00 | Trevizo, Eduardo (2016) (Castleberry, TX) | TX 4A District 8 XC Decatur(TX), 2015-10-15(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 43 | 15:51.50 | Wells, Noah (2017) (The Woodlands, TX) | NXN Championships(OR), 2015-12-05(#52) |
B-5k_XC | 44 | 15:52.20 | Gonzales, Raymond (2016) (Judson, TX) | TX 6A District 25 XC - Seguin(TX), 2015-10-16(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 44 | 15:52.20 | Doty, Kyle (2017) (Bruceville-Eddy, TX) | Waco Lions Invitational(TX), 2015-09-24(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 46 | 15:52.55 | Cortez, Adam (2017) (Franklin, TX) | Rodolfo Rudy Alvarez Invitational(TX), 2015-08-29(#5) |
B-5k_XC | 47 | 15:52.70 | Scott, Parker (2016) (King, TX) | Sharyland Pioneer Invitational(TX), 2015-08-29(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 48 | 15:53.10 | McPhail, Wes (2018) (Cedar Park, TX) | Nike South Invitational(TX), 2015-10-02(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 49 | 15:53.42 | Wittlake, Briggs (2017) (Tascosa, TX) | Marcus I Invitational(TX), 2015-08-29(#6) |
B-5k_XC | 50 | 15:53.62 | Casarez, Eric (2018) (Keller Central, TX) | Debbie G. Keller Invitational(TX), 2015-09-19(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 51 | 15:54.00 | Chilton, Garvin (2017) (Katy, TX) | TX 6A District 19 XC - Houston(TX), 2015-10-16(#8) |
B-5k_XC | 51 | 15:54.00 | Leigh, Robert (2016) (Cinco Ranch, TX) | TX 6A District 19 XC - Houston(TX), 2015-10-16(#9) |
B-5k_XC | 51 | 15:54.00 | Price, Jeff (2017) (Strake Jesuit, TX) | TX 6A District 19 XC - Houston(TX), 2015-10-16(#7) |
B-5k_XC | 51 | 15:54.00 | Rankin, Nathan (2017) (Plano East, TX) | Birdville Flyin Hawk Invitational(TX), 2015-10-10(#4) |
B-5k_XC | 55 | 15:54.20 | Lee, Timothy (2016) (Wylie, TX) | Ken Gaston XC Invitational(TX), 2015-10-01(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 56 | 15:54.81 | Ramirez, Kristian (2016) (Timber Creek, TX) | Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational(TX), 2015-10-03(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 57 | 15:55.00 | Yeargan, James (2016) (Seven Lakes, TX) | TX 6A District 19 XC - Houston(TX), 2015-10-16(#10) |
B-5k_XC | 57 | 15:55.00 | Gandy, Andrew (2018) (Seven Lakes, TX) | TX 6A District 19 XC - Houston(TX), 2015-10-16(#11) |
B-5k_XC | 59 | 15:55.50 | Goff, Theo (2017) (Oak Ridge, TX) | Chile Pepper XC Festival(AR), 2015-10-03(#25) |
B-5k_XC | 60 | 15:55.60 | Smith, Max (2018) (Del Rio, TX) | Texas A&M-CC - Islander Splash(TX), 2015-09-26(#6) |
B-5k_XC | 61 | 15:55.70 | Hamilton, Jaron (2016) (Bowie, TX) | Ken Gaston XC Invitational(TX), 2015-10-01(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 62 | 15:56.50 | Tuma, Andrew (2016) (The Colony, TX) | UTA Richey Invite(TX), 2015-09-19(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 63 | 15:56.56 | Graass, JT (2016) (St Marks, TX) | Marcus I Invitational(TX), 2015-08-29(#8) |
B-5k_XC | 64 | 15:56.73 | Tillman, Harrison (2017) (Aledo, TX) | Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational(TX), 2015-10-03(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 65 | 15:56.96 | Henderson, Matthew (2016) (The Woodlands, TX) | Brenham Hillacious Invitational(TX), 2015-09-26(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 66 | 15:57.00 | Fahey, Devin (2017) (Houston Stratford, TX) | Spring Branch ISD Invitational(TX), 2015-09-19(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 67 | 15:57.10 | Enochs, Nicholas (2016) (The Woodlands, TX) | NXN Championships(OR), 2015-12-05(#59) |
B-5k_XC | 68 | 15:57.22 | Moreno, Sebastian (2017) (El Dorado, TX) | Rodolfo Rudy Alvarez Invitational(TX), 2015-08-29(#6) |
B-5k_XC | 69 | 15:57.30 | Hunsdale, William (2017) (The Woodlands, TX) | Region III Preview-SHSU(TX), 2015-09-12(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 70 | 15:57.67 | Hernandez, Ivan (2016) (Arlington Heights, TX) | Chile Pepper XC Festival(AR), 2015-10-03(#27) |
B-5k_XC | 71 | 15:58.60 | Viegra, Daniel (2017) (Hendrickson, TX) | Cedar Park Invitational(TX), 2015-09-19(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 72 | 15:58.75 | Langat, Micah (2017) (Keller Central, TX) | Debbie G. Keller Invitational(TX), 2015-09-19(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 73 | 15:58.90 | Perez, Isaac (2016) (Smithson Valley, TX) | TX 6A District 25 XC - Seguin(TX), 2015-10-16(#4) |
B-5k_XC | 74 | 15:59.40 | Perez, Julian (2016) (West Brook, TX) | TX 6A District 21 XC La Porte(TX), 2015-10-19(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 75 | 15:59.50 | Hamlin, Stone (2016) (New Braunfels, TX) | TX 6A District 25 XC - Seguin(TX), 2015-10-16(#5) |
B-5k_XC | 76 | 15:59.60 | Hawley, Nick (2016) (The Woodlands, TX) | Region III Preview-SHSU(TX), 2015-09-12(#4) |
B-5k_XC | 77 | 16:00.00 | Zavala, David (2017) (Langham Creek, TX) | Seven Lakes Showcase(TX), 2015-09-05(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 77 | 16:00.00 | Allison, Treet (2016) (Canyon, TX) | Lovejoy XC Fall Festival(TX), 2015-09-26(#4) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-5k_XC | 79 | 16:00.10 | Garza, Anthony (2016) (Rivera, TX) | Sharyland Pioneer Invitational(TX), 2015-08-29(#4) |
B-5k_XC | 79 | 16:00.10 | Denfeld, Ethan (2017) (NB Canyon, TX) | TX 6A District 25 XC - Seguin(TX), 2015-10-16(#6) |
B-5k_XC | 81 | 16:00.27 | Lujan, Brian (2017) (Americas, TX) | Rodolfo Rudy Alvarez Invitational(TX), 2015-08-29(#7) |
B-5k_XC | 82 | 16:00.35 | Butts, Nic (2016) (Whitesboro, TX) | Marcus I Invitational(TX), 2015-08-29(#11) |
B-5k_XC | 83 | 16:00.40 | Mohamed, Ababu (2017) (Bellaire, TX) | STE Saints and Bellaire Cardinals Invitational(TX), 2015-10-03(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 84 | 16:00.60 | Schreckhise, Christian (2016) (Cole, TX) | U of Incarnate Word Invitational(TX), 2015-10-10(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 85 | 16:00.70 | Lasseter, Quenten (2016) (Robinson, TX) | Waco Lions Invitational(TX), 2015-09-24(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 86 | 16:01.00 | Colvin, Cameron (2017) (Katy, TX) | TX 6A District 19 XC - Houston(TX), 2015-10-16(#12) |
B-5k_XC | 87 | 16:01.02 | Arambula, Erick (2017) (San Elizario, TX) | Onate Rob Winter Classic(NM), 2015-09-26(#4) |
B-5k_XC | 88 | 16:01.10 | Arndorfer, Matthew (2017) (Prince of Peace, TX) | UTA Richey Invite(TX), 2015-09-19(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 89 | 16:01.20 | Zavitsanos, Dz (2018) (Kinkaid, TX) | St. John's Ramble(TX), 2015-10-17(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 90 | 16:01.50 | Botello, Justin (2017) (Hendrickson, TX) | TX 6A District 13 XC - Round Rock(TX), 2015-10-15(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 91 | 16:01.59 | Serna, Jose (Juarez-Lincoln, TX) | Texas A&M-Kingsville Invitational(TX), 2015-09-19(#6) |
B-5k_XC | 92 | 16:01.80 | Pearce, Isaac (2016) (Clemens, TX) | TX 6A District 25 XC - Seguin(TX), 2015-10-16(#7) |
B-5k_XC | 93 | 16:01.90 | Bressman, Reo (2016) (Whitney, TX) | McGregor Cross Country Invitational(TX), 2015-10-10(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 94 | 16:02.20 | Huo, Alan (2017) (Coppell, TX) | Southlake Carroll XC Invitational(TX), 2015-09-05(#16) |
B-5k_XC | 95 | 16:02.28 | McClellan, Matthew (2016) (The Woodlands, TX) | Brenham Hillacious Invitational(TX), 2015-09-26(#5) |
B-5k_XC | 96 | 16:02.30 | Murphy, Hayden (2016) (Grapevine, TX) | TX 5A District 6 XC (TX), 2015-10-19(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 97 | 16:02.70 | Hamilton, Nicholas (2016) (Houston Memorial, TX) | Southlake Carroll XC Invitational(TX), 2015-09-05(#18) |
B-5k_XC | 98 | 16:02.80 | Mendoza, Mateo (2016) (Antonian, TX) | Southlake Carroll XC Invitational(TX), 2015-09-05(#19) |
B-5k_XC | 99 | 16:03.50 | Butero, Michael (2016) (The Woodlands, TX) | Brenham Hillacious Invitational(TX), 2015-09-26(#8) |
B-5k_XC | 100 | 16:04.00 | Mead, Reagan (2016) (Cleburne, TX) | The Reunion Run(TX), 2015-10-03(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 101 | 16:04.04 | Hernandez, Cristian (2016) (Socorro, TX) | Rodolfo Rudy Alvarez Invitational(TX), 2015-08-29(#8) |
B-5k_XC | 102 | 16:04.19 | Barron, Evan (2016) (Pine Tree, TX) | Union Grove Invitational(TX), 2015-08-29(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 103 | 16:04.20 | Fisher, Jack (2019) (New Braunfels, TX) | TX 6A District 25 XC - Seguin(TX), 2015-10-16(#8) |
B-5k_XC | 104 | 16:04.50 | Hoffpauir, Gavin (2018) (The Woodlands, TX) | Region III Preview-SHSU(TX), 2015-09-12(#6) |
B-5k_XC | 105 | 16:04.60 | Spanial, James (2016) (Clear Falls, TX) | Region III Preview-SHSU(TX), 2015-09-12(#8) |
B-5k_XC | 106 | 16:04.90 | Oglesby, Cutter (2016) (Wakeland, TX) | Dallas Jesuit Classic(TX), 2015-10-03(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 106 | 16:04.90 | Geta, Habtamu (2019) (Lutheran South, TX) | St. John's Ramble(TX), 2015-10-17(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 108 | 16:05.00 | Topini, Alessandro (2017) (College Park, TX) | Willis Wildcat Invitational(TX), 2015-09-17(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 109 | 16:05.20 | King, Cameron (2017) (Wakeland, TX) | Dallas Jesuit Classic(TX), 2015-10-03(#5) |
B-5k_XC | 109 | 16:05.20 | Surles, Collin (2018) (Plano West, TX) | Southlake Carroll XC Invitational(TX), 2015-09-05(#20) |
B-5k_XC | 111 | 16:06.40 | Luhrs, Max (2018) (New Braunfels, TX) | TX 6A District 25 XC - Seguin(TX), 2015-10-16(#9) |
B-5k_XC | 112 | 16:06.50 | Miller, Conner (Hebron, TX) | Birdville Flyin Hawk Invitational(TX), 2015-10-10(#6) |
B-5k_XC | 113 | 16:06.60 | Knoll, Aaron (2017) (Allen, TX) | Dallas Jesuit Classic(TX), 2015-10-03(#6) |
B-5k_XC | 114 | 16:07.00 | Edson, Paul (2016) (Seven Lakes, TX) | TX 6A District 19 XC - Houston(TX), 2015-10-16(#13) |
B-5k_XC | 115 | 16:07.40 | Espinoza, Derek (2016) (Waxahachie, TX) | Ken Gaston XC Invitational(TX), 2015-10-01(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 116 | 16:07.50 | Cope, Daniel (2017) (St Marks, TX) | Lovejoy XC Fall Festival(TX), 2015-09-26(#8) |
B-5k_XC | 117 | 16:08.10 | Miller, Connor (2017) (Hebron, TX) | Southlake Carroll XC Invitational(TX), 2015-09-05(#21) |
B-5k_XC | 118 | 16:08.33 | Roberts, Buster (2018) (Luling, TX) | TX 3A State Meet XC(TX), 2015-11-07(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 119 | 16:08.40 | Elkins, Dereck (2018) (Stony Point, TX) | TX 6A District 13 XC - Round Rock(TX), 2015-10-15(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 120 | 16:08.50 | Klashinsky, Cole (2016) (Marcus, TX) | Birdville Flyin Hawk Invitational(TX), 2015-10-10(#7) |
B-5k_XC | 121 | 16:08.83 | Hoppel, Bryce (2016) (Midland, TX) | TX 6A District 3 XC Abilene(TX), 2015-10-19(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 122 | 16:08.85 | Alvarez, Juan (2016) (Oak Ridge, TX) | Chile Pepper XC Festival(AR), 2015-10-03(#44) |
B-5k_XC | 123 | 16:09.00 | Wote, Jemal (2017) (Bellaire, TX) | Cy Woods Wildcat XC Invitational(TX), 2015-09-26(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 124 | 16:09.40 | Martinez, Andres (2016) (Alexander, TX) | Sharyland Pioneer Invitational(TX), 2015-08-29(#5) |
B-5k_XC | 124 | 16:09.40 | Gomez, Cruz (2019) (PSJA Memorial, TX) | Texas A&M-CC - Islander Splash(TX), 2015-09-26(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 124 | 16:09.40 | Gruwell, Josh (2016) (New Braunfels, TX) | TX 6A District 25 XC - Seguin(TX), 2015-10-16(#10) |
B-5k_XC | 127 | 16:09.50 | Engle, Andres (2019) (Smithson Valley, TX) | TX 6A District 25 XC - Seguin(TX), 2015-10-16(#11) |
B-5k_XC | 128 | 16:09.70 | Pena, Tristan (2018) (Edinburg North, TX) | Texas A&M-CC - Islander Splash(TX), 2015-09-26(#9) |
B-5k_XC | 129 | 16:10.00 | Ullrich, Garrett (2016) (Katy, TX) | TX 6A District 19 XC - Houston(TX), 2015-10-16(#14) |
B-5k_XC | 130 | 16:10.20 | Armendariz, Sergio (2018) (Adamson, TX) | Dallas Jesuit Classic(TX), 2015-10-03(#8) |
B-5k_XC | 130 | 16:10.20 | Wilkerson, Clayton (2019) (Smithson Valley, TX) | TX 6A District 25 XC - Seguin(TX), 2015-10-16(#12) |
B-5k_XC | 132 | 16:10.33 | Arcila, Juan (2018) (Southlake Carroll, TX) | Texas A&M-Kingsville Invitational(TX), 2015-09-19(#7) |
B-5k_XC | 133 | 16:10.60 | Sims, Nathan (2017) (Coppell, TX) | Southlake Carroll XC Invitational(TX), 2015-09-05(#24) |
B-5k_XC | 134 | 16:10.70 | Merrill, Matt (2018) (New Braunfels, TX) | TX 6A District 25 XC - Seguin(TX), 2015-10-16(#13) |
B-5k_XC | 135 | 16:10.77 | Baker, Daniel (The Woodlands, TX) | Brenham Hillacious Invitational(TX), 2015-09-26(#13) |
B-5k_XC | 136 | 16:11.00 | Del Rio, Conner (2015) (Huntsville, TX) | Willis Wildcat Invitational(TX), 2015-09-17(#4) |
B-5k_XC | 137 | 16:11.48 | Atnip, Zach (2017) (Plano, TX) | Marcus II Invitational(TX), 2015-09-19(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 138 | 16:11.80 | Lowery, Christian (2016) (Chisholm Trail, TX) | Brenham Hillacious Invitational(TX), 2015-09-26(#14) |
B-5k_XC | 139 | 16:12.00 | Williams, Zackery (2018) (College Park, TX) | Willis Wildcat Invitational(TX), 2015-09-17(#5) |
B-5k_XC | 139 | 16:12.00 | Doyle, Spencer (2017) (Bethesda Christian, TX) | Birdville Flyin Hawk Invitational(TX), 2015-10-10(#8) |
B-5k_XC | 141 | 16:12.40 | Grendel, Tyler (2017) (Cedar Park, TX) | Texas A&M-CC - Islander Splash(TX), 2015-09-26(#12) |
B-5k_XC | 142 | 16:12.60 | Brown, Brandon (2016) (Plano West, TX) | Southlake Carroll XC Invitational(TX), 2015-09-05(#25) |
B-5k_XC | 142 | 16:12.60 | Aguilar, Jordan (2016) (East Central, TX) | U of Incarnate Word Invitational(TX), 2015-10-10(#4) |
B-5k_XC | 144 | 16:12.81 | Baez, Martin (2016) (Juarez-Lincoln, TX) | Texas A&M-Kingsville Invitational(TX), 2015-09-19(#8) |
B-5k_XC | 145 | 16:12.88 | Hahn, Matthew (2016) (Carrollton Christian, TX) | Carrollton Christian XC Invitational(TX), 2015-10-17(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 146 | 16:12.90 | Gaudin, Henry (2016) (St Andrews Episcopal, TX) | St. John's Ramble(TX), 2015-10-17(#4) |
B-5k_XC | 147 | 16:13.00 | Bugg, Jason (2017) (Strake Jesuit, TX) | TX 6A District 19 XC - Houston(TX), 2015-10-16(#15) |
B-5k_XC | 148 | 16:13.03 | Mullen, Ryan (2016) (John Cooper, TX) | SPC South Zone XC Championship(TX), 2015-10-24(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 149 | 16:13.28 | Knight, Dylan (2017) (Canyon, TX) | Canyon Invitational(TX), 2015-10-03(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 150 | 16:13.30 | Lerma, Daniel (2018) (Tompkins, TX) | Seven Lakes Showcase(TX), 2015-09-05(#5) |
B-5k_XC | 151 | 16:13.50 | Smith, Gabriel (2018) (Judson, TX) | TX 6A District 25 XC - Seguin(TX), 2015-10-16(#14) |
B-5k_XC | 152 | 16:13.80 | Fuentes, Michael (2016) (Robinson, TX) | Waco Lions Invitational(TX), 2015-09-24(#4) |
B-5k_XC | 153 | 16:14.20 | Armijo, Gabrial (Eastwood, TX) | Desert Twilight XC Festival(AZ), 2015-10-02(#55) |
B-5k_XC | 153 | 16:14.20 | Estes, Luke (2018) (San Antonio Christian, TX) | U of Incarnate Word Invitational(TX), 2015-10-10(#5) |
B-5k_XC | 155 | 16:14.50 | Rokas, Garrett (2017) (Judson, TX) | TX 6A District 25 XC - Seguin(TX), 2015-10-16(#15) |
B-5k_XC | 156 | 16:14.51 | Hart, KC (2016) (Lubbock-Cooper, TX) | Canyon Invitational(TX), 2015-10-03(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 157 | 16:15.00 | Luera, Angel (2018) (Clemens, TX) | TX 6A District 25 XC - Seguin(TX), 2015-10-16(#16) |
B-5k_XC | 158 | 16:15.05 | Haddock, Chase (2016) (Southlake Carroll, TX) | Texas A&M-Kingsville Invitational(TX), 2015-09-19(#10) |
B-5k_XC | 159 | 16:15.70 | Ponce, Pablo (2017) (Brazoswood, TX) | Nike South Invitational(TX), 2015-10-02(#14) |
B-5k_XC | 160 | 16:16.00 | Bohr, Trevor (2016) (Justin Northwest, TX) | The Reunion Run(TX), 2015-10-03(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 161 | 16:16.39 | Gonzales, Aj (Corpus Christi Carroll, TX) | Texas A&M-Kingsville Invitational(TX), 2015-09-19(#11) |
B-5k_XC | 162 | 16:16.40 | Herrera, Jonathan (2017) (Rivera, TX) | Sharyland Pioneer Invitational(TX), 2015-08-29(#6) |
B-5k_XC | 163 | 16:16.50 | Peacock, Eric (2019) (Boyd, TX) | Dallas Jesuit Classic(TX), 2015-10-03(#10) |
B-5k_XC | 164 | 16:16.61 | Jordan, Hassan (2016) (Timber Creek, TX) | Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational(TX), 2015-10-03(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 165 | 16:16.70 | Barber, Grayson (2017) (Colleyville Heritage, TX) | TX 6A District 7 Southlake(TX), 2015-10-19(#9) |
B-5k_XC | 166 | 16:16.80 | Mclain, James (Eastwood, TX) | Desert Twilight XC Festival(AZ), 2015-10-02(#59) |
B-5k_XC | 166 | 16:16.80 | Irons, Daniel (2017) (Johnson, TX) | U of Incarnate Word Invitational(TX), 2015-10-10(#6) |
B-5k_XC | 168 | 16:17.00 | Orihuela, Israel (2016) (Southside, TX) | Judson ISD Invitational(TX), 2015-09-19(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 169 | 16:17.10 | Rizzo, Sam (2018) (Prosper, TX) | Southlake Carroll XC Invitational(TX), 2015-09-05(#27) |
B-5k_XC | 170 | 16:17.20 | Gonzalez, Martin (2017) (Sharyland, TX) | Texas A&M-CC - Islander Splash(TX), 2015-09-26(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 171 | 16:17.50 | Wagner, William (2017) (Deer Park, TX) | TX 6A District 21 XC La Porte(TX), 2015-10-19(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 172 | 16:17.70 | Brown, Brandon (2016) (Plano West, TX) | Lovejoy XC Fall Festival(TX), 2015-09-26(#12) |
B-5k_XC | 173 | 16:18.10 | Sepulveda, Pedro (2016) (Laredo United, TX) | Texas A&M-CC - Islander Splash(TX), 2015-09-26(#13) |
B-5k_XC | 174 | 16:18.20 | Tiff, Grant (2017) (Lovejoy, TX) | UTA Richey Invite(TX), 2015-09-19(#6) |
B-5k_XC | 175 | 16:18.30 | Walters, Reese (2016) (Shelton, TX) | Dallas Jesuit Classic(TX), 2015-10-03(#11) |
B-5k_XC | 176 | 16:18.50 | Huitron, Miguel (2017) (Eagle Pass, TX) | Sharyland Pioneer Invitational(TX), 2015-08-29(#7) |
B-5k_XC | 176 | 16:18.50 | Noguez, Nicholaus (2017) (Wylie, TX) | Ken Gaston XC Invitational(TX), 2015-10-01(#4) |
B-5k_XC | 176 | 16:18.50 | Fehriback, Greg (2017) (Richland, TX) | Birdville Flyin Hawk Invitational(TX), 2015-10-10(#12) |
B-5k_XC | 179 | 16:18.54 | Flores, Pedro (Manvel, TX) | Pearland Oiler Cross Country Invitational(TX), 2015-10-01(#1) |
B-5k_XC | 180 | 16:18.90 | Graass, John (2016) (St Marks, TX) | SAS Invitational(TX), 2015-09-12(#2) |
B-5k_XC | 181 | 16:19.20 | Meche, Kyle (Cypress Woods, TX) | Seven Lakes Showcase(TX), 2015-09-05(#6) |
B-5k_XC | 182 | 16:19.31 | Rutledge, Connor (2018) (Southlake Carroll, TX) | Chile Pepper XC Festival(AR), 2015-10-03(#55) |
B-5k_XC | 183 | 16:19.40 | Garvey, Connor (2016) (Dallas Jesuit, TX) | UTA Richey Invite(TX), 2015-09-19(#7) |
B-5k_XC | 184 | 16:19.76 | Mercado, Ethan (2018) (The Woodlands, TX) | Brenham Hillacious Invitational(TX), 2015-09-26(#15) |
B-5k_XC | 185 | 16:20.00 | Southall, Stephen (2016) (Centennial, TX) | The Reunion Run(TX), 2015-10-03(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 186 | 16:20.12 | Filkowski, Adam (2016) (College Park, TX) | College Park Invitational(TX), 2015-10-02(#3) |
B-5k_XC | 187 | 16:20.20 | Trevino, Joseph (2016) (Canyon, TX) | Canyon Invitational(TX), 2015-10-03(#4) |
B-5k_XC | 187 | 16:20.20 | Martinez, Isaiah (2016) (La Feria, TX) | Desert Twilight XC Festival(AZ), 2015-10-02(#5) |
B-5k_XC | 189 | 16:20.40 | Sanchez, Raul (2017) (Mesquite, TX) | Southlake Carroll XC Invitational(TX), 2015-09-05(#29) |
B-5k_XC | 189 | 16:20.40 | Vicary, Jackson (2017) (Plano West, TX) | Nike South Invitational(TX), 2015-10-02(#18) |
B-5k_XC | 191 | 16:20.50 | Knight, Haftu (2019) (Tyler Lee, TX) | UTA Richey Invite(TX), 2015-09-19(#8) |
B-5k_XC | 191 | 16:20.50 | Reyes, Jonathan (2017) (Mercedes, TX) | Nike South Invitational(TX), 2015-10-02(#19) |
B-5k_XC | 193 | 16:20.70 | Aleman, Jose (2016) (Pioneer, TX) | Sharyland Pioneer Invitational(TX), 2015-08-29(#8) |
B-5k_XC | 194 | 16:20.80 | Aranda, Rudy (2018) (Pioneer, TX) | Sharyland Pioneer Invitational(TX), 2015-08-29(#9) |
B-5k_XC | 194 | 16:20.80 | Lewis, Luke (2017) (Houston Memorial, TX) | Southlake Carroll XC Invitational(TX), 2015-09-05(#30) |
B-5k_XC | 196 | 16:20.85 | Musial, Nathaniel (The Woodlands, TX) | Brenham Hillacious Invitational(TX), 2015-09-26(#16) |
B-5k_XC | 197 | 16:21.05 | Martinez, Davin (The Woodlands, TX) | Brenham Hillacious Invitational(TX), 2015-09-26(#17) |
B-5k_XC | 198 | 16:21.18 | Padilla, Mauricio (2016) (Timber Creek, TX) | Debbie G. Keller Invitational(TX), 2015-09-19(#4) |
B-5k_XC | 199 | 16:21.30 | Eskenazi, Moshe (Hebron, TX) | Birdville Flyin Hawk Invitational(TX), 2015-10-10(#13) |
B-5k_XC | 200 | 16:21.40 | Hamilton, Jared (2016) (Bowie, TX) | Ken Gaston XC Invitational(TX), 2015-10-01(#5) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-5k_XC | | |