How to get ranked
2013 Outdoor
National B Elites

Follow US#1 updates with RSS    Get US#1 updates on Facebook

B-100
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-100 WIND9.99Bromell, Trayvon (2013) (Gibbs, FL) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2013-06-08w(4)(#1)
B-100 WIND10.07Burrell, Cameron (2013) (Ridge Point, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2013-03-30w(3.2)(#1)
B-100 WIND10.15Whitfield, Levonte (2013) (Jones, FL) Bob Hayes Invitational(FL), 2013-03-16w(2.4)(#1)
B-100 WIND10.18Williams, Kendal (2014) (Stanton Prep, FL) Bob Hayes Invitational(FL), 2013-03-16w(2.4)(#2)
B-100 WIND10.21Fulks, Kyle (2013) (Katy, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2013-03-30w(3.2)(#2)
B-100 WIND10.22Muhammad, Khalfani (2013) (Notre Dame, CA) CIF-SS Masters(CA), 2013-05-24w(2.1)(#1)
B-100 WIND10.23Summers, Malik (2013) (Lewisville, TX) USATF Southwestern Assc Junior Olympics(TX), 2013-06-20w(4.4)(#1)
B-100 WIND10.26Hall-Thompson, Eli (2013) (Morton Ranch, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2013-05-11w(2.7)(#1)
B-100 WIND10.26Taylor, Tatum (2013) (Unattached, WA) Ken Shannon Invitational(WA), 2013-05-04w(4)(#1)
B-100110.27Bromell, Trayvon (2013) (Gibbs, FL) Golden South Classic(FL), 2013-05-18w(0.9)(#1)
See more performances for B-100

B-200
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-200120.60Hall-Thompson, Eli (2013) (Morton Ranch, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2013-05-11w(1)(#1)
B-200 WIND20.63Williams, Kendal (2014) (Stanton Prep, FL) Bob Hayes Invitational(FL), 2013-03-16w(3.5)(#1)
B-200220.64Williams, Mustaqeem (2014) (Forest Park, VA) USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW(NC), 2013-07-24w(-1.8)(#1)
B-200220.64Williams, Kendal (2014) (Stanton Prep, FL) Golden South Classic(FL), 2013-05-18w(-1.1)(#1)
B-200 WIND20.66Whitfield, Levonte (2013) (Jones, FL) Bob Hayes Invitational(FL), 2013-03-16w(3.5)(#2)
B-200420.73Muhammad, Khalfani (2013) (Notre Dame, CA) CIF-SS Masters(CA), 2013-05-24w(2)(#1)
B-200 WIND20.78Strainge, Jerimy (2013) (North Broward, FL) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2013-06-08w(3.5)(#1)
B-200520.78Ways, Ceolamar (2013) (Allen D Nease, FL) Golden South Classic(FL), 2013-05-18w(-1.1)(#2)
B-200 WIND20.78Taylor, Tatum (2013) (Unattached, WA) Ken Shannon Invitational(WA), 2013-05-04w(4)(#1)
B-200 WIND20.82Taylor, Jayveon (2014) (Bonanza, NV) Southern D1 Regional - Day 3 Finals(NV), 2013-05-10w(2.3)(#1)
See more performances for B-200

B-400
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-400146.02Cherry, Michael (2013) (Oscar F. Smith, VA) VA Group AAA State Champs(VA), 2013-06-01(#1)
B-400246.21Bruton, Lamar (2013) (Howard Tech, DE) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#2)
B-400346.28Clemes, Zyaire (2014) (Trenton Central, NJ) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#3)
B-400446.33Clark, Ryan (2015) (Banneker, GA) IAAF World Youth Championships(IT), 2013-07-14(#1)
B-400546.36Chambers, Marcus (2013) (Henry Foss, WA) WA 3A State Meet(WA), 2013-05-25(#1)
B-400646.46Glover, Reggie (2013) (Dr. Phillips, FL) Brian Jaeger Elite Classic(FL), 2013-04-13(#1)
B-400746.53Parish, Miles (2013) (Etiwanda, CA) CIF State Finals(CA), 2013-06-01(#1)
B-400846.55Robinson, Alexis (2014) (Eureka, CA) CIF State Finals(CA), 2013-06-01(#2)
B-400946.58Uruburu, Nick (2013) (Bartram Trail, FL) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#4)
B-4001046.64Platt, Chris (2014) (Willis, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2013-05-10(#1)
See more performances for B-400

B-800
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-80011:47.79Arroyo, Andres (2013) (Colonial, FL) Florida Relays(FL), 2013-04-05(#1)
B-80021:48.01Crossley, John (2013) (West Carteret, NC) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#1)
B-80031:49.27Clark, Isaac (2013) (Pleasantville, NJ) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#2)
B-80041:49.90Ibarra, Chris (2013) (Atlanta, TX) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#3)
B-80051:49.93Wynne, Henry (2013) (Staples, CT) New England Champs(CT), 2013-06-08(#1)
B-80061:49.99Kiley, Nathan (2013) (Westfield, VA) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#4)
B-80071:50.04Henderson, Blair (2013) (St. Louis, LA) Westside Striders Invitational(LA), 2013-06-01(#1)
B-80081:50.19Hamilton, Eugene (2013) (Bishop O'Dowd, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2013-04-06(#1)
B-80081:50.19Montoya, Bernie (2013) (Cibola, AZ) AZ D1 State Champs(AZ), 2013-05-11(#1)
B-800101:50.30Clark, Jacob (2013) (Pleasantville, NJ) NJ Cape Atlantic Lg Champs(NJ), 2013-05-16(#2)
See more performances for B-800

B-1500
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-150013:44.69Haney, Blake (2014) (Stockdale, CA) IAAF World Youth Championships(IT), 2013-07-14(#5)
B-150023:46.93Prakel, Samuel (2013) (Versailles, OH) US Junior Nationals(IA), 2013-06-22(#3)
B-150033:46.97Malone, Ben (2013) (Pascack Valley, NJ) Swarthmore Final Qualifier(PA), 2013-05-13(#3)
B-150043:49.26McGorty, Sean (2013) (Chantilly, VA) US Junior Nationals(IA), 2013-06-22(#4)
B-150053:49.43Randon, James (2013) (Middlesex School, MA) Brown Springtime Open(RI), 2013-04-27(#1)
B-150063:49.89O'Toole, Garrett (2014) (Middlesex School, MA) New Balance Twilight Series #3(MA), 2013-06-01(#3)
B-150073:50.30Fisher, Grant (2015) (Grand Blanc, MI) IAAF World Youth Championships(IT), 2013-07-14(#1)
B-150083:51.75Poyner, Jacob (2013) (Warsaw Community, IN) US Junior Nationals(IA), 2013-06-22(#4)
B-150093:51.89Wynne, Henry (2013) (Staples, CT) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#1)
B-1500103:52.64Mora, Connor (2013) (Cedar Springs, MI) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#2)
See more performances for B-1500

B-1600
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-160014:04.45Arroyo, Andres (2013) (Colonial, FL) Metro Conference Championships(FL), 2013-03-21(#1)
B-160024:05.63Leingang, Jake (2013) (Bismarck, ND) ND West Region Meet(ND), 2013-05-18(#1)
B-160034:05.80Keelan, Jack (2013) (St. Ignatius, IL) Midwest Distance Festival(IL), 2013-06-08(#1)
B-160044:05.89Montoya, Bernie (2013) (Cibola, AZ) AZ D1 State Champs(AZ), 2013-05-11(#1)
B-160054:06.91Haney, Blake (2014) (Stockdale, CA) CIF State Finals(CA), 2013-06-01(#1)
B-160064:07.00Holt, Eric (2013) (Carmel, NY) NY State Meet(NY), 2013-06-08(#1)
B-160074:07.26Reeder, Troy (2013) (Hamilton Southeastern, IN) IN Boys State Champs(IN), 2013-05-31(#1)
B-160084:07.49Domanic, Robert (2013) (Hebron, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2013-05-11(#1)
B-160094:07.55Ryan, Nick (2013) (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) NY State Meet(NY), 2013-06-08(#2)
B-1600104:07.87Gilley, Trevor (2013) (Southlake Carroll, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2013-05-11(#2)
See more performances for B-1600

B-Mile
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-Mile14:01.71Montoya, Bernie (2013) (Cibola, AZ) Prefontaine Classic(OR), 2013-06-01(#8)
B-Mile24:02.72Saarel, Ben (2013) (Park City, UT) adidas Grand Prix(NY), 2013-05-25(#1)
B-Mile34:04.47McGorty, Sean (2013) (Chantilly, VA) Penn Relays Boys(PA), 2013-04-27(#1)
B-Mile44:05.04Wynne, Henry (2013) (Staples, CT) adidas Grand Prix(NY), 2013-05-25(#2)
B-Mile54:05.36Cheserek, Edward (2013) (St. Benedict's Prep, NJ) adidas Grand Prix(NY), 2013-05-25(#3)
B-Mile64:05.59Malone, Ben (2013) (Pascack Valley, NJ) Penn Relays Boys(PA), 2013-04-27(#2)
B-Mile74:06.77Baker, Brock (2013) (Oakland, TN) Eastern Relays(KY), 2013-04-27(#1)
B-Mile84:06.98Thomson, Jacob (2013) (Holy Cross, KY) Eastern Relays(KY), 2013-04-27(#2)
B-Mile94:07.16Leingang, Jake (2013) (Bismarck, ND) Portland Track Festival(OR), 2013-06-08(#1)
B-Mile104:07.50Keelan, Jack (2013) (St. Ignatius, IL) Midwest Distance Festival(IL), 2013-06-08(#1)
See more performances for B-Mile

B-3000
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-300018:10.81McGorty, Sean (2013) (Chantilly, VA) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#1)
B-300028:16.59Randon, James (2013) (Middlesex School, MA) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#2)
B-300038:18.98Saarel, Ben (2013) (Park City, UT) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2013-04-06(#1)
B-300048:19.29Montoya, Bernie (2013) (Cibola, AZ) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2013-04-06(#2)
B-300058:20.48Haney, Blake (2014) (Stockdale, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2013-04-06(#3)
B-300068:20.54Thomson, Jacob (2013) (Holy Cross, KY) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2013-04-06(#4)
B-300078:20.71Baker, Brock (2013) (Oakland, TN) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2013-04-06(#5)
B-300088:20.86Trouard, Andy (2013) (Salpointe Catholic, AZ) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2013-04-06(#6)
B-300098:21.11Hardy, Joe (2014) (Seattle Prep, WA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2013-04-06(#7)
B-3000108:21.29Keelan, Jack (2013) (St. Ignatius, IL) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2013-04-06(#8)
See more performances for B-3000

B-3200
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-320018:45.74Saarel, Ben (2013) (Park City, UT) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2013-04-06(#1)
B-320028:46.07McGorty, Sean (2013) (Chantilly, VA) Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invite(VA), 2013-04-20(#1)
B-320038:47.07Montoya, Bernie (2013) (Cibola, AZ) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2013-04-06(#2)
B-320048:48.58Haney, Blake (2014) (Stockdale, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2013-04-06(#3)
B-320058:48.73Thomson, Jacob (2013) (Holy Cross, KY) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2013-04-06(#4)
B-320068:50.74Keelan, Jack (2013) (St. Ignatius, IL) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2013-04-06(#5)
B-320078:51.01Hardy, Joe (2014) (Seattle Prep, WA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2013-04-06(#6)
B-320088:51.26Trouard, Andy (2013) (Salpointe Catholic, AZ) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2013-04-06(#7)
B-320098:51.47Arroyo, Andres (2013) (Colonial, FL) Brian Jaeger Elite Classic(FL), 2013-04-13(#1)
B-3200108:51.75Baker, Brock (2013) (Oakland, TN) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2013-04-06(#8)
See more performances for B-3200

B-2Mile
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-2Mile18:45.61McGorty, Sean (2013) (Chantilly, VA) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#1)
B-2Mile28:52.56Randon, James (2013) (Middlesex School, MA) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#2)
B-2Mile39:00.10Montoya, Bernie (2013) (Cibola, AZ) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#3)
B-2Mile49:00.30Burke, Mickey (2014) (Rush-Henrietta, NY) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#4)
B-2Mile59:00.43Wharton, Sam (2013) (Tippecanoe, OH) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#5)
B-2Mile69:01.13DeHaven, Addison (2014) (Brookings, SD) Midwest Distance Festival(IL), 2013-06-08(#1)
B-2Mile79:02.89Dressel, John (2015) (Mt Spokane, WA) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#6)
B-2Mile89:05.19Holt, Eric (2013) (Carmel, NY) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#7)
B-2Mile99:09.50Ciattei, Vincent (2013) (Perry Hall, MD) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#8)
B-2Mile109:09.54Baltazar, Poli (2013) (Aberdeen, WA) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#9)
See more performances for B-2Mile

B-5k
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-5k114:11.61Leingang, Jake (2013) (Bismarck, ND) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#1)
B-5k214:28.73Elswick, Nicholas (2014) (Chardon, OH) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#2)
B-5k314:28.97Armstrong, Elijah (2015) (Pocatello, ID) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#3)
B-5k414:29.20Keelan, Jack (2013) (St. Ignatius, IL) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#4)
B-5k514:33.09Wharton, Sam (2013) (Tippecanoe, OH) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#5)
B-5k614:33.62Anderson, Tanner (2015) (North Central, WA) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#6)
B-5k714:34.39Hinkle, Tanner (2013) (Mason, MI) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#7)
B-5k814:34.44Abushouk, Bakri (2013) (Cary, NC) Raleigh Relays(NC), 2013-03-29(#16)
B-5k914:44.58Shine, Stephen (2013) (Briarcliff, NY) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#8)
B-5k1014:45.49Daniels, Jimmy (2013) (Sterling, NJ) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#9)
See more performances for B-5k

B-ST2K
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-ST2K15:45.20Roth, Bailey (2014) (Coronado, CO) IAAF World Youth Championships(IT), 2013-07-14(#4)
B-ST2K25:53.89Greene, Sidgie (2013) (Thomas Jefferson, NY) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#2)
B-ST2K35:55.05Ranke, Tyler (2014) (Hilton, NY) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#3)
B-ST2K45:56.49Cook, Brian (2014) (Pearl River, NY) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#4)
B-ST2K55:57.84Root, Brennan (2013) (Rush-Henrietta, NY) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#5)
B-ST2K65:57.95McCarthy, John (2014) (Corning-Painted Post East, NY) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#6)
B-ST2K75:58.01Purdy, Liam (2014) (North Rockland, NY) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#7)
B-ST2K86:01.52Mulverhill, Chris (2013) (Cedar Park, TX) Oregon Preview(OR), 2013-03-16(#3)
B-ST2K96:02.50Heslington, Jacob (2013) (Timpanogos, UT) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2013-06-08(#1)
B-ST2K106:03.44Alvarado, Christian (2014) (Fairfield Prep, CT) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#8)
See more performances for B-ST2K

B-ST3K
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-ST3K19:09.88Root, Brennan (2013) (Rush-Henrietta, NY) NY State Meet(NY), 2013-06-08(#1)
B-ST3K29:14.93Ranke, Tyler (2014) (Hilton, NY) NY State Meet(NY), 2013-06-08(#2)
B-ST3K39:18.01Cook, Brian (2014) (Pearl River, NY) NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY), 2013-05-31(#1)
B-ST3K49:21.10McCarthy, John (2014) (Corning-Painted Post East, NY) NY State Meet(NY), 2013-06-08(#4)
B-ST3K59:26.18Huben, Daniel (2014) (Clarence, NY) NY State Meet(NY), 2013-06-08(#5)
B-ST3K69:29.27Brizzolara, Cody (2014) (Maine-Endwell, NY) NY State Meet(NY), 2013-06-08(#6)
B-ST3K79:30.26Greene, Sidgie (2013) (Thomas Jefferson, NY) NY State Meet(NY), 2013-06-08(#7)
B-ST3K89:30.28Wightman, Ross (2013) (Chatham, NY) NY State Meet(NY), 2013-06-08(#8)
B-ST3K99:31.58Barritot, Gene (2013) (East Aurora, NY) NY State Meet(NY), 2013-06-08(#9)
B-ST3K109:34.87Bell, Noah (2014) (Bethlehem, NY) NY State Meet(NY), 2013-06-08(#10)
See more performances for B-ST3K

B-110H
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-110H WIND13.30Humphrey, Marlon (2014) (Hoover, AL) Mobile Challenge of Champions - Invite(AL), 2013-04-06w(4.1)(#1)
B-110H113.38Humphrey, Marlon (2014) (Hoover, AL) Mountain Brook Invitational(AL), 2013-04-13w(1.5)(#1)
B-110H113.38Brown, Tony (2014) (Ozen, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2013-03-30w(0.9)(#1)
B-110H313.48Allen, Devon (2013) (Brophy Prep, AZ) Golden West Invitational(CA), 2013-06-09w(-0.1)(#1)
B-110H413.54Zaza, Wellington (2013) (Garnet Valley, PA) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16w(-1.2)(#1)
B-110H513.64Moore, Isaiah (2014) (Hugh M Cummings, NC) USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW(NC), 2013-07-24w(1.3)(#1)
B-110H613.70Zamora, Ishmael (2014) (Elsik, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2013-05-11w(2)(#1)
B-110H WIND13.77Forbes, Charlie (2013) (Mountain Brook, AL) Mobile Challenge of Champions - Invite(AL), 2013-04-06w(4.1)(#2)
B-110H713.80Grinley, Christopher (2013) (Park Vista Community, FL) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16w(-1.2)(#2)
B-110H WIND13.83Tucker, Walter (2013) (American Heritage, FL) Florida Relays(FL), 2013-04-05w(2.2)(#1)
See more performances for B-110H

B-300H
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-300H135.60Humphrey, Marlon (2014) (Hoover, AL) Mobile Challenge of Champions - Invite(AL), 2013-04-06(#1)
B-300H236.29Grinley, Christopher (2013) (Park Vista Community, FL) FL 4A Region 3(FL), 2013-04-25(#1)
B-300H336.31Palmer, Desmond (2013) (Pickerington North, OH) OH D1 State Champs(OH), 2013-06-08(#1)
B-300H436.54Frye, Allan (2013) (Campbell, GA) GA Region 4-AAAAAA(GA), 2013-04-18(#1)
B-300H536.61Robinson, Byron (2013) (Western Branch, VA) VA Group AAA State Champs(VA), 2013-06-01(#1)
B-300H636.71Castillo, Vince (2015) (Donna, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2013-05-11(#1)
B-300H736.74Allen, Devon (2013) (Brophy Prep, AZ) AZ D1 State Champs(AZ), 2013-05-11(#1)
B-300H836.83Tennon, Darien (2013) (Trimble Technical, TX) TX Region 1-4A(TX), 2013-04-27(#1)
B-300H936.85Thiel, Benjamin (2013) (Celina, TX) TX 3A State Champs(TX), 2013-05-11(#1)
B-300H1036.87Zallow, Chad (2015) (John F. Kennedy, OH) OH D3 State Meet(OH), 2013-06-08(#1)
See more performances for B-300H

B-400H
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-400H150.25Humphrey, Marlon (2014) (Hoover, AL) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#1)
B-400H250.61Holmes, Timothy (2013) (Lakewood, FL) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#2)
B-400H350.90Selmon, Kenny (2014) (Pace Academy, GA) USATF World Youth Trials(IL), 2013-06-26(#2)
B-400H451.01Robinson, Byron (2013) (Western Branch, VA) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#3)
B-400H551.59Palmer, Desmond (2013) (Pickerington North, OH) USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW(NC), 2013-07-24(#1)
B-400H651.69McLaughlin, Taylor (2015) (Union Catholic, NJ) USATF World Youth Trials(IL), 2013-06-26(#3)
B-400H751.87Flaviano, George (2013) (Digital Harbor, MD) USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW(NC), 2013-07-24(#2)
B-400H852.12Wiseman, Drew (2013) (Century, ND) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#5)
B-400H952.31Black, Raheem (2013) (Fort Madison, IA) IA 3A State Champs(IA), 2013-05-18(#1)
B-400H1052.40Burnett, TJ (2013) (Kelloggsville, MI) AAU Junior Olympic Championships(MI), 2013-08-03(#2)
See more performances for B-400H

B-4x100
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-4x100140.40Boys Relay (Texas, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2013-05-10(#1)
B-4x100240.49Boys Relay (American Heritage, FL) Florida Relays(FL), 2013-04-05(#1)
B-4x100240.49Boys Relay (Serra Gardena, CA) CIF State Finals(CA), 2013-06-01(#1)
B-4x100440.54Boys Relay (Edna Karr Magnet, LA) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#1)
B-4x100540.55Boys Relay (Forest Park, VA) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#2)
B-4x100640.60Boys Relay (Booker T. Washington, FL) Florida Relays(FL), 2013-04-05(#2)
B-4x100740.65Boys Relay (DeSoto, TX) TX Region 1-5A(TX), 2013-04-27(#1)
B-4x100840.66Boys Relay (Klein Oak, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2013-05-11(#1)
B-4x100940.78Boys Relay (Longview, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2013-05-11(#2)
B-4x1001040.80Boys Relay (Marshall, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2013-05-10(#2)
See more performances for B-4x100

B-4x200
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-4x20011:24.21Boys Relay (Shoemaker, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2013-05-11(#1)
B-4x20021:24.89Boys Relay (Lakewood, FL) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#1)
B-4x20031:25.11Boys Relay (North Shore, TX) TX Region 3-5A(TX), 2013-04-29(#1)
B-4x20041:25.17Boys Relay (Texas, TX) TX Region 2-4A(TX), 2013-04-27(#1)
B-4x20051:25.21Boys Relay (Bush, TX) TX Region 3-5A(TX), 2013-04-29(#2)
B-4x20061:25.44Boys Relay (Klein Oak, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2013-05-11(#3)
B-4x20071:25.46Boys Relay (DeSoto, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2013-03-30(#1)
B-4x20071:25.46Boys Relay (Valor Christian, CO) CO 4A State Champs(CO), 2013-05-18(#1)
B-4x20091:25.61Boys Relay (Cherokee Trail, CO) CO 5A State Champs(CO), 2013-05-18(#1)
B-4x200101:25.63Boys Relay (Serra Gardena, CA) Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2013-04-20(#1)
See more performances for B-4x200

B-4x400
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-4x40013:10.59Boys Relay (Serra Gardena, CA) CIF State Finals(CA), 2013-06-01(#1)
B-4x40023:11.09Boys Relay (Western Branch, VA) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#1)
B-4x40033:11.32Boys Relay (Knightdale, NC) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#2)
B-4x40043:11.45Boys Relay (Union Catholic, NJ) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#3)
B-4x40053:12.21Boys Relay (Dorsey, CA) CIF State Finals(CA), 2013-06-01(#2)
B-4x40063:13.32Boys Relay (Lakewood, FL) Florida Relays(FL), 2013-04-05(#1)
B-4x40073:13.44Boys Relay (Windsor, CT) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#4)
B-4x40083:13.45Boys Relay (Booker T. Washington, FL) Florida Relays(FL), 2013-04-05(#2)
B-4x40093:13.57Boys Relay (Amador Valley, CA) CIF State Finals(CA), 2013-06-01(#3)
B-4x400103:13.81Boys Relay (Kingwood, TX) Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX), 2013-03-23(#1)
See more performances for B-4x400

B-4x800
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-4x80017:39.77Boys Relay (Carroll, IN) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#1)
B-4x80027:40.68Boys Relay (Chaminade, NY) NY State Meet(NY), 2013-06-08(#1)
B-4x80037:40.71Boys Relay (Pleasantville, NJ) Penn Relays Boys(PA), 2013-04-27(#1)
B-4x80047:41.01Boys Relay (Syosset, NY) NY State Meet(NY), 2013-06-08(#2)
B-4x80057:41.20Boys Relay (Vista Murrieta, CA) Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2013-04-20(#1)
B-4x80067:41.81Boys Relay (Rocky Mountain, ID) Idaho 5A State Championships(ID), 2013-05-18(#1)
B-4x80077:41.84Boys Relay (Westfield, VA) Penn Relays Boys(PA), 2013-04-27(#2)
B-4x80087:41.96Boys Relay (Kellenberg, NY) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#2)
B-4x80097:42.11Boys Relay (Staples, CT) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#3)
B-4x800107:42.47Boys Relay (Westerville North, OH) OH D1 State Champs(OH), 2013-06-08(#1)
See more performances for B-4x800

B-SMR
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-SMR13:24.23Boys Relay (Pope John XXIII, NJ) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#1)
B-SMR23:26.65Boys Relay (Rocky Mountain, ID) YMCA Invitational(ID), 2013-04-26(#1)
B-SMR33:27.01Boys Relay (Kingwood, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2013-03-30(#1)
B-SMR43:27.11Boys Relay (Warwick Valley, NY) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#2)
B-SMR53:28.06Boys Relay (Union Catholic, NJ) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#3)
B-SMR63:28.23Boys Relay (Ridgewood, NJ) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#4)
B-SMR73:29.04Boys Relay (Hopatcong, NJ) Morris Hills Relays(NJ), 2013-04-20(#1)
B-SMR83:29.13Boys Relay (Chantilly, VA) Southern Track Classic(VA), 2013-05-10(#1)
B-SMR93:29.57Boys Relay (Downey, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2013-04-06(#1)
B-SMR103:29.79Boys Relay (Beverly Hills, CA) Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2013-04-20(#1)
See more performances for B-SMR

B-DMR
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-DMR110:03.59Boys Relay (Southlake Carroll, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2013-03-30(#1)
B-DMR210:04.93Boys Relay (La Salle College, PA) Penn Relays Boys(PA), 2013-04-27(#1)
B-DMR310:05.47Boys Relay (Northport, NY) Penn Relays Boys(PA), 2013-04-27(#2)
B-DMR410:05.75Boys Relay (Christian Brothers, NJ) Penn Relays Boys(PA), 2013-04-27(#3)
B-DMR510:06.04Boys Relay (Cardinal O'Hara, PA) Penn Relays Boys(PA), 2013-04-27(#4)
B-DMR610:06.40Boys Relay (St. Benedict's Prep, NJ) Loucks Games(NY), 2013-05-11(#1)
B-DMR710:07.13Boys Relay (Westerville North, OH) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#1)
B-DMR810:07.18Boys Relay (Arlington, NY) Loucks Games(NY), 2013-05-11(#2)
B-DMR910:07.57Boys Relay (Redondo Union, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2013-04-06(#1)
B-DMR1010:07.73Boys Relay (Vista Murrieta, CA) Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2013-04-20(#1)
See more performances for B-DMR

B-HJ
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-HJ17-03.25Cunningham, Randall (2014) (Bishop Gorman, NV) Nevada NIAA State Track Championships - Day 2(NV), 2013-05-18(#1)
B-HJ27-03.00Brittain, Logan (2013) (Randall, TX) WT Classic(TX), 2013-03-02(#1)
B-HJ37-02.00Landon, Kyle (2013) (Chester, IL) Monroe/Randolph Bi-County Meet(IL), 2013-04-23(#1)
B-HJ37-02.00Broughton, Malik (Veterans, GA) GA 4A Sectional A(GA), 2013-04-27(#1)
B-HJ37-02.00Barze, Steven (2013) (Ponchatoula, LA) AAU Junior Olympic Championships(MI), 2013-08-03(#2)
B-HJ37-02.00Gipson, Natron (2014) (Bowie, TX) AAU Junior Olympic Championships(MI), 2013-08-03(#1)
B-HJ77-01.00Fisher, Dayton (2013) (Sudan, TX) TX Region 1-1A(TX), 2013-04-27(#1)
B-HJ77-01.00Kretchmer, Justin (2013) (Waterloo, IL) IL 2A Salem Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16(#1)
B-HJ77-01.00King, Alex (2014) (Massac County, IL) Marion Swamp Fox Track Club Track Meet (IL), 2013-06-06(#1)
B-HJ107-00.25Dunbar, Steven (2014) (Tallwood, VA) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#2)
See more performances for B-HJ

B-LJ
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-LJ WIND26-00.00Jefferson, Andre (2013) (John Tyler, TX) Pan Am Juniors, 2013-08-23w(3.1)(#2)
B-LJ125-05.50White, Travonn (2013) (Mountain Pointe, AZ) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2013-06-08w(0.2)(#1)
B-LJ225-00.50Jefferson, Andre (2013) (John Tyler, TX) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16w(1.8)(#1)
B-LJ WIND25-00.25Morrow, Jerel (2013) (Emporia, KS) KS 5A State Champs(KS), 2013-05-25w(2.1)(#1)
B-LJ325-00.00Jackson, Adoree' (2014) (Serra Gardena, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2013-05-18w(1.5)(#1)
B-LJ424-11.75Moore, Nate (2014) (Castro Valley, CA) CIF State Finals(CA), 2013-06-01w(1.3)(#1)
B-LJ524-11.50Scott, Devin (2013) (West Jefferson, LA) Sugar Bowl Classic(LA), 2013-03-23w(0.5)(#1)
B-LJ624-09.00Mobley, Desmond (2013) (Greece Olympia, NY) NY State Meet(NY), 2013-06-08w(2)(#1)
B-LJ724-08.50Moore, Isaiah (2014) (Hugh M Cummings, NC) IAAF World Youth Championships(IT), 2013-07-14w(0.1)(#3)
B-LJ824-07.50Jones, Walter (2013) (Redlands, CA) CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA), 2013-05-11w(1.9)(#1)
See more performances for B-LJ

B-TJ
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-TJ152-02.00Green, Jeremiah (2013) (Hillsborough, FL) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16w(0)(#1)
B-TJ251-06.25Bates, Keandre (2014) (Burges, TX) IAAF World Youth Championships(IT), 2013-07-14w(1.5)(#1)
B-TJ351-05.00Worrell, Aaron (2013) (Woodside, VA) VA Group AAA State Champs(VA), 2013-06-01w(-0.6)(#1)
B-TJ450-11.75Moore, Nate (2014) (Castro Valley, CA) CIF State Finals(CA), 2013-06-01w(0)(#1)
B-TJ WIND50-10.25Warren, John (2014) (Leavenworth, KS) KS 5A State Champs(KS), 2013-05-25w(2.9)(#1)
B-TJ550-08.25Mcclain, Hayden (2013) (O'Connor, AZ) AZ D1 State Champs(AZ), 2013-05-11w(0)(#1)
B-TJ650-04.00Prothro, Jeffrey (2013) (James Logan, CA) CIF-NCS Meet of Champions (Prelims)(CA), 2013-05-24w(1.4)(#1)
B-TJ WIND50-00.25Spencer, Jaelen (2013) (Sultana, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2013-05-18w(3.5)(#1)
B-TJ WIND49-10.00Hawkins, Myles (2014) (Orange Lutheran, CA) US Junior Nationals(IA), 2013-06-22w(3.8)(#6)
B-TJ749-10.00Griffin, Shaquill (2013) (Lakewood, FL) FL 2A Championships(FL), 2013-04-27w(-1.4)(#1)
See more performances for B-TJ

B-PV
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-PV117-08.50Murphree, Daven (2013) (Harmony, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2013-03-30(#1)
B-PV217-03.50Duvio, Dylan (2013) (John Curtis, LA) LA Regional 3-2A(LA), 2013-04-23(#1)
B-PV317-03.00King, Devin (2014) (Sumner, LA) Mobile Challenge of Champions - Invite(AL), 2013-04-06(#1)
B-PV417-01.00Marshall, Scott (2013) (Desert Vista, AZ) Hohokam Invitational(AZ), 2013-04-19(#1)
B-PV517-00.00Sisserson, Grant (2013) (Horizon, AZ) AZ D1 State Champs(AZ), 2013-05-11(#1)
B-PV517-00.00Bertrand, Caleb (2013) (Elton, LA) LA District 5-1A(LA), 2013-04-17(#1)
B-PV716-10.75Poth, Barrett (2014) (Klein Oak, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2013-03-30(#2)
B-PV816-09.00Walsh, Cole (2013) (Brophy Prep, AZ) AZ D1 State Champs(AZ), 2013-05-11(#2)
B-PV916-08.00Meyer, Nick (2013) (Bishop Carroll, KS) Andale Relays(KS), 2013-03-28(#1)
B-PV1016-06.75Zorsky, Noah (2013) (Tascosa, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2013-03-30(#3)
See more performances for B-PV

B-SP
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-SP169-07.25Ponzio, Nicholas (2013) (Great Oak, CA) Greak Oak vs. Murrieta Mesa(CA), 2013-04-25(#1)
B-SP268-06.50Days Jr., Braheme (2013) (Bridgeton, NJ) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#1)
B-SP364-09.00Augusta, Josh (2013) (Peoria, IL) Gib Seegers Classic(IL), 2013-04-26(#1)
B-SP464-05.25Vollet, Andrew (2013) (Lexington Catholic, KY) Chicagoland Throwers Series(IL), 2013-06-08(#3)
B-SP564-02.50Dyke, Dylan (2013) (Waverly, OH) OH D2 Washington CH District(OH), 2013-05-25(#1)
B-SP663-11.50Zedella, Aaron (2013) (St. Edward, OH) 33rd Optimist Meet(OH), 2013-05-04(#1)
B-SP763-10.50Lembcke, Jack (2014) (Sioux Falls Roosevelt, SD) SD Class AA State Champs(SD), 2013-05-25(#1)
B-SP863-06.00Ferguson, Kord (2014) (Ottawa, KS) Mill Valley Invite(KS), 2013-04-05(#1)
B-SP963-05.75Adamson, Jess (2013) (Georgetown, OH) Midwest Meet of Champions(IN), 2013-06-15(#1)
B-SP1063-01.00Farrow, Bo (2013) (Broken Arrow, OK) Frontier Conference Meet(OK), 2013-04-25(#1)
See more performances for B-SP

B-DT
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-DT1210-01.00Prena, Cullen (2013) (Walled Lake Central, MI) MI LP D1 State Champs(MI), 2013-06-01(#1)
B-DT2203-07.00Hill, Grant (2013) (Huntsville, AL) Homewood Invitational(AL), 2013-03-30(#1)
B-DT3203-02.00Shivers, Anthony (2013) (Salem, OH) OH D2 State Champs(OH), 2013-06-08(#1)
B-DT4201-07.00Lombardino, Brandon (2013) (Grant Community, IL) North Suburban Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-09(#1)
B-DT5201-03.00Hamsley, Codie (2013) (Floyd Central, IN) IN Bloomington North Boys Regional(IN), 2013-05-23(#1)
B-DT6200-04.00Robinson, Gelon (2014) (Lake Central, IN) IN Valpariso Boys Regional(IN), 2013-05-24(#1)
B-DT7199-11.00Patterson, Amir Ali (2014) (Crespi, CA) USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (YM/YW)(IL), 2013-06-30(#1)
B-DT8199-06.00Days Jr., Braheme (2013) (Bridgeton, NJ) NJ Meet of Champs(NJ), 2013-06-05(#1)
B-DT9199-01.00Ferguson, Kord (2014) (Ottawa, KS) KS 4A Regional Meet #9(KS), 2013-05-17(#1)
B-DT10197-00.00Plummer, James (2013) (Egg Harbor, NJ) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#1)
See more performances for B-DT

B-JT
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-JT1214-07.00Thompson, Curtis (2014) (Florence, NJ) The Hall of Fame Relays(NJ), 2013-04-06(#1)
B-JT2214-06.00Mirabelli, Chris (2014) (Holy Cross, NJ) NJ Meet of Champs(NJ), 2013-06-05(#1)
B-JT3212-07.00Carter, Justin (Auburn, AL) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#1)
B-JT4211-11.00Ogden, Todd (2014) (Glacier, MT) Pihitipudas Jav Carnival(IT), 2013-06-30(#5)
B-JT5208-11.00Nizich, John (2014) (Central Catholic, OR) OTC All Comers Week 5(OR), 2013-08-08(#1)
B-JT6208-08.00Shalaway, Ethan (2013) (Boyertown, PA) PA AAA District 1(PA), 2013-05-18(#1)
B-JT7206-02.00Hardin, Sam (2013) (Auburn, AL) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#2)
B-JT8206-00.00Danielson, Trevor (2014) (Newberg, OR) Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR), 2013-05-03(#1)
B-JT8206-00.00Brosseau, Beau (2013) (Oregon City, OR) OR 6A State Meet(OR), 2013-05-25(#1)
B-JT10205-11.00Proffitt, Cole (2013) (Manheim Central, PA) Penn Relays Boys(PA), 2013-04-27(#1)
See more performances for B-JT

B-HT
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-HT1260-05.00Winkler, Rudy (2013) (Averill Park, NY) Army Strong Throwing Series(NY), 2013-07-02(#1)
B-HT2241-00.00Ionata, Charlie (2013) (Barrington, RI) NE HS Hammer Throw Championship(RI), 2013-06-05(#1)
B-HT3225-07.00Handley, Mahlik (2013) (South Kingstown, RI) RI State Champs(RI), 2013-06-01(#2)
B-HT4222-00.00Gallop, Clarence (2013) (Providence Central, RI) NE HS Hammer Throw Championship(RI), 2013-06-05(#2)
B-HT5218-01.00Minor, Colin (2014) (South Brunswick, NC) Beach Run Invitational(SC), 2013-04-06(#1)
B-HT6216-04.00Mangum, Carlos (2013) (Providence Central, RI) NE HS Hammer Throw Championship(RI), 2013-06-05(#4)
B-HT7213-07.00Whitener, Josh (2013) (North Paulding, GA) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#3)
B-HT8212-02.00Colantonio, Bobby (2016) (Barrington, RI) NE HS Hammer Throw Championship(RI), 2013-06-05(#1)
B-HT9211-08.00Duncan, Brendan (2013) (Waterloo, IL) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#5)
B-HT10209-00.00Miller, Andy (2013) (Capital, WA) Larry Eason Invitational(WA), 2013-04-13(#1)
See more performances for B-HT

 

© 2012 RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State