College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2013 Outdoor
AA IL State B Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-100
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-100
1
10.68
Bratton, Reggie
(2013)
(
Jacksonville, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25w(1.3)(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.77
Mcneeley, Jamal
(2013)
(
Kelvyn Park, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24
w(2.5)
(#4)
B-100
WIND
10.78
Hooker, Dion
(2015)
(
Sycamore, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24
w(2.6)
(#2)
B-100
2
10.92
Hunter, Martel
(2014)
(
Monmouth-Roseville, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-23w(1.7)(#1)
B-100
3
10.93
Washington, Lonnie
(2013)
(
Perspectives Charter, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25w(1.3)(#3)
B-100
4
10.96
Story, Trey
(2013)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25w(1.3)(#4)
B-100
5
10.97
Mcneeley, Jamal
(2013)
(
Kelvyn Park, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25w(1.3)(#5)
B-100
6
10.99
Hooker, Dion
(2015)
(
Sycamore, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25w(1.3)(#6)
B-100
WIND
11.02
Washington, Lonnie
(2013)
(
Perspectives Charter, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24
w(2.6)
(#7)
B-100
7
11.12
Cotton, Gabriel
(2013)
(
Vernon Hills, IL
)
IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17w(1.6)(#4)
See more performances for B-100
B-200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-200
WIND
21.89
Adeyemo, Moshood
(2013)
(
Hillcrest, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24
w(3.3)
(#1)
B-200
1
21.99
Mays, Brian
(2013)
(
Rich South, IL
)
USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (YM/YW)(IL)
, 2013-06-30w(1.8)(#2)
B-200
2
22.02
Harris, Demoria
(2015)
(
Dunbar Vocational Academy, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(-0.1)(#3)
B-200
3
22.05
Hooker, Dion
(2015)
(
Sycamore, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(0.7)(#2)
B-200
4
22.10
Forbes, Treston
(2014)
(
St. Rita, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(0.5)(#6)
B-200
5
22.14
Cotton, Gabriel
(2013)
(
Vernon Hills, IL
)
IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17w(0.4)(#1)
B-200
WIND
22.18
McGee, Terry
(2014)
(
North Lawndale Charter, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24
w(3.3)
(#4)
B-200
6
22.30
Hunter, Martel
(2014)
(
Monmouth-Roseville, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25w(0.2)(#1)
B-200
WIND
22.32
Wheatley, Monterious
(2015)
(
Springfield Southeast, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24
w(3.3)
(#8)
B-200
WIND
22.38
Chapman, Leroy
(2013)
(
Antioch, IL
)
Lake County Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-03
w(2.5)
(#6)
See more performances for B-200
B-400
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-400
1
48.72
Brady, Marlin
(2014)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
IL 2A Salem Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#1)
B-400
1
48.72
Olsen, Ryan
(2013)
(
Burlington Central, IL
)
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#1)
B-400
3
48.93
Hunter, Martel
(2014)
(
Monmouth-Roseville, IL
)
IL 1A Sherrard Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#1)
B-400
4
49.22
Kucera, Nathaniel
(2014)
(
Kaneland , IL
)
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#2)
B-400
5
49.29
Chapman, Leroy
(2013)
(
Antioch, IL
)
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#1)
B-400
6
49.42
Williams, Aquintis
(2013)
(
MacArthur, IL
)
Solon Lion Open(IL)
, 2013-04-09(#2)
B-400
7
49.58
Watson, Jeremiah
(2014)
(
Urban Prep Englewood, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#3)
B-400
8
49.60
Robinson, Jaylen
(2013)
(
Freeport, IL
)
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#4)
B-400
9
49.69
Kelley, Byron
(2013)
(
Brooks College Prep Academy, IL
)
IL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#1)
B-400
10
49.72
Holiday, Jalen
(2013)
(
De La Salle Institute, IL
)
Paul Wallace Invitational(IL)
, 2013-07-20(#1)
See more performances for B-400
B-800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-800
1
1:51.33
Kucera, Nathaniel
(2014)
(
Kaneland , IL
)
(US#28)
Midwest Distance Festival(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#1)
B-800
2
1:53.49
Justus, Zac
(2014)
(
Pontiac, IL
)
Midwest Distance Festival(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#8)
B-800
3
1:54.01
Vroegh, Kevin
(2014)
(
Illiana Christian, IL
)
Midwest Distance Festival(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#10)
B-800
4
1:54.11
Lee, Malik
(2013)
(
Brooks College Prep Academy, IL
)
Senior All-Star Spotlight Meet(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-800
5
1:54.46
Carter, Kyle
(2014)
(
Kaneland , IL
)
NIB-12 Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#1)
B-800
6
1:54.66
Wold, John
(2014)
(
Glenbard South, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#1)
B-800
7
1:55.20
Payton, Darren
(2013)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
IL 2A Salem Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#1)
B-800
8
1:55.68
Emmert, David
(2013)
(
Sycamore, IL
)
NIB-12 Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#2)
B-800
9
1:55.79
Inskeep, Grant
(2013)
(
Notre Dame, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#4)
B-800
10
1:55.80
LaFayette, J.D.
(2014)
(
Normal University, IL
)
IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#1)
See more performances for B-800
B-1500
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-1500
1
3:57.98
McInerney, Riley
(2013)
(
Charleston, IL
)
(US#39)
Festival of Miles(MO)
, 2013-05-30(#6)
See more performances for B-1500
B-1600
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-1600
1
4:16.68
McInerney, Riley
(2013)
(
Charleston, IL
)
Capitol City Classic(IL)
, 2013-04-13(#1)
B-1600
2
4:18.62
Martin, Chris
(2015)
(
Mascoutah, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#1)
B-1600
3
4:18.66
LaFayette, J.D.
(2014)
(
Normal University, IL
)
Gene Ward Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#1)
B-1600
4
4:20.20
Thorpe, Simon
(2014)
(
Dixon, IL
)
Midwest Distance Festival(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#14)
B-1600
5
4:21.35
Kaht, James
(2014)
(
Richmond-Burton, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#2)
B-1600
6
4:21.90
Yerkes, Pat
(2013)
(
Fenwick, IL
)
Midwest Distance Festival(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#18)
B-1600
7
4:22.12
Justus, Zac
(2014)
(
Pontiac, IL
)
Corn Belt Conference Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-06(#1)
B-1600
8
4:22.82
Brown, Jake
(2013)
(
Mt. Zion, IL
)
SJO Boys Spartan Classic(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#1)
B-1600
9
4:22.88
Milhauser, Shawn
(2013)
(
Pontiac, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#3)
B-1600
10
4:23.95
Mohrdieck, Benjamin
(2014)
(
Vernon Hills, IL
)
IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#1)
See more performances for B-1600
B-Mile
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-Mile
1
4:13.70
McInerney, Riley
(2013)
(
Charleston, IL
)
(US#50)
Festival of Miles(MO)
, 2013-05-30(#5)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-Mile
2
4:21.94
Thorpe, Simon
(2014)
(
Dixon, IL
)
Midwest Distance Festival(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#14)
B-Mile
3
4:23.82
Yerkes, Pat
(2013)
(
Fenwick, IL
)
Midwest Distance Festival(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#19)
B-Mile
4
4:32.49
Wondaal, Nick
(2016)
(
Illiana Christian, IL
)
Midwest Distance Festival(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#3)
B-Mile
5
4:33.56
Meyer, Jacob
(2016)
(
University of Chicago Lab School, IL
)
Midwest Distance Festival(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#4)
B-Mile
6
4:34.02
DeYoung, Colin
(2016)
(
Illiana Christian, IL
)
Midwest Distance Festival(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#5)
B-Mile
7
4:37.09
Milhauser, Shawn
(2013)
(
Pontiac, IL
)
Midwest Distance Festival(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#27)
B-Mile
8
4:40.02
Wondaal, Tony
(2014)
(
Illiana Christian, IL
)
Midwest Distance Festival(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#28)
See more performances for B-Mile
B-3000
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-3000
1
9:32.12
O'Keefe, Dan
(2014)
(
Mt. Carmel, IL
)
AAU Area 14 National Qualifier(IL)
, 2013-06-09(#1)
See more performances for B-3000
B-3200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-3200
1
9:06.41
McInerney, Riley
(2013)
(
Charleston, IL
)
(US#84)
IL 2A Centennial Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#1)
B-3200
2
9:12.33
Brown, Jake
(2013)
(
Mt. Zion, IL
)
Capitol City Classic(IL)
, 2013-04-13(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-3200
3
9:24.00
Vershay, Anton
(2013)
(
Benet Academy, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#5)
B-3200
4
9:24.12
Martin, Chris
(2015)
(
Mascoutah, IL
)
IL 2A Salem Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#1)
B-3200
5
9:28.99
Thorpe, Simon
(2014)
(
Dixon, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#7)
B-3200
6
9:33.46
Brey, Nick
(2014)
(
Saint Viator, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#10)
B-3200
7
9:34.69
Yerkes, Pat
(2013)
(
Fenwick, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#11)
B-3200
8
9:34.82
Rodenberg, Josh
(2013)
(
Waterloo, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#12)
B-3200
9
9:35.09
DeYoung, Colin
(2016)
(
Illiana Christian, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#13)
B-3200
10
9:36.12
Milhauser, Shawn
(2013)
(
Pontiac, IL
)
IL 2A Plano Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#1)
See more performances for B-3200
B-2Mile
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-2Mile
1
9:51.96
Fiene, Nick
(2015)
(
Illiana Christian, IL
)
Midwest Distance Festival(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#12)
See more performances for B-2Mile
B-5k
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
See more performances for B-5k
B-ST2K
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-ST2K
1
6:29.11
Brey, Nick
(2014)
(
Saint Viator, IL
)
Midwest Distance Festival(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#5)
B-ST2K
2
6:45.76
Mcclurg, Noah
(2015)
(
Clinton, IL
)
AAU Area 14 National Qualifier(IL)
, 2013-06-09(#3)
B-ST2K
3
6:53.76
Gibson, Austin
(2014)
(
Illiana Christian, IL
)
Midwest Distance Festival(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#9)
See more performances for B-ST2K
B-ST3K
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
See more performances for B-ST3K
B-110H
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-110H
1
14.41
Duncan, D J
(2013)
(
Harrisburg, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25w(0.5)(#1)
B-110H
2
14.46
Hickman, Gary
(2014)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25w(0.5)(#2)
B-110H
3
14.64
Ginger, Tyler
(2013)
(
Olympia, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25w(0.5)(#3)
B-110H
4
14.65
Ogunbameru, Yemi
(2013)
(
Thornridge, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(1.5)(#3)
B-110H
5
14.97
Lefevere, Patrick
(2014)
(
Aurora Central Catholic, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25w(0.5)(#5)
B-110H
6
15.07
Mcneil, Roosevelt
(2013)
(
Lanphier, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(1.6)(#5)
B-110H
7
15.12
Parsons, Tyler
(2013)
(
Woodstock, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25w(0.5)(#6)
B-110H
8
15.18
Dzik, Austin
(2015)
(
Benet Academy, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(1.5)(#10)
B-110H
9
15.21
Zilewicz, Zaniel
(2013)
(
Mahomet-Seymour, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(1.8)(#11)
B-110H
10
15.42
Payton, Imani
(2014)
(
North Lawndale Charter, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(1.5)(#12)
See more performances for B-110H
B-300H
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-300H
1
37.81
Duncan, D J
(2013)
(
Harrisburg, IL
)
(US#69)
IL 2A Salem Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-300H
2
38.47
Payton, Imani
(2014)
(
North Lawndale Charter, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24(#3)
B-300H
3
38.50
Moore, Chris
(2013)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-06(#1)
B-300H
4
38.71
Ogunbameru, Yemi
(2013)
(
Thornridge, IL
)
IL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#1)
B-300H
5
38.84
Hickman, Gary
(2014)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
IL 2A Salem Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#3)
B-300H
6
39.00
Nauert, Dylan
(2014)
(
Kaneland , IL
)
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#1)
B-300H
7
39.07
Farr, Jalen
(2013)
(
Tinley Park, IL
)
IL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#2)
B-300H
8
39.12
Dzik, Austin
(2015)
(
Benet Academy, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#3)
B-300H
9
39.18
Medrano, Daniel
(2013)
(
Brooks College Prep Academy, IL
)
IL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#3)
B-300H
10
39.22
Ege, Lucas
(2015)
(
Burlington Central, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#4)
See more performances for B-300H
B-400H
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-400H
1
54.71
Payton, Imani
(2014)
(
North Lawndale Charter, IL
)
(US#86)
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW(NC)
, 2013-07-24(#10)
See more performances for B-400H
B-4x100
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-4x100
1
42.36
Boys Relay
(
Cahokia, IL
)
IL 2A Salem Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#1)
B-4x100
2
42.37
Boys Relay
(
Thornridge, IL
)
IL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#2)
B-4x100
3
42.54
Boys Relay
(
Jacksonville, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#1)
B-4x100
4
42.67
Boys Relay
(
North Lawndale Charter, IL
)
Chicago Public League Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-04(#1)
B-4x100
5
42.81
Boys Relay
(
Robeson, IL
)
IL 2A King Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#1)
B-4x100
6
42.84
Boys Relay
(
MacArthur, IL
)
IL 2A Centennial Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#2)
B-4x100
7
42.86
Boys Relay
(
Erie-Prophetstown, IL
)
IL 1A Bureau Valley Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#2)
B-4x100
8
42.88
Boys Relay
(
St. Rita, IL
)
IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#2)
B-4x100
9
42.95
Boys Relay
(
Triad, IL
)
IL 2A Salem Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#3)
B-4x100
10
42.96
Boys Relay
(
Springfield Southeast, IL
)
IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#2)
See more performances for B-4x100
B-4x200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-4x200
1
1:27.96
Boys Relay
(
Cahokia, IL
)
IL 2A Salem Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#1)
B-4x200
2
1:28.70
Boys Relay
(
Dunbar Vocational Academy, IL
)
IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#1)
B-4x200
3
1:29.12
Boys Relay
(
Jacksonville, IL
)
IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#1)
B-4x200
4
1:29.32
Boys Relay
(
Thornridge, IL
)
TX District 12-5A(TX)
, 2013-04-12(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-4x200
5
1:29.97
Boys Relay
(
Robeson, IL
)
Chicago Public League Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-04(#1)
B-4x200
6
1:30.21
Boys Relay
(
Erie-Prophetstown, IL
)
IL 1A Bureau Valley Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#2)
B-4x200
7
1:30.33
Boys Relay
(
Phillips Academy, IL
)
Chicago Public League Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-04(#2)
B-4x200
8
1:30.34
Boys Relay
(
Eureka, IL
)
IL 1A Eureka Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#1)
B-4x200
9
1:30.68
Boys Relay
(
Burlington Central, IL
)
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#1)
B-4x200
10
1:30.78
Boys Relay
(
Plano, IL
)
IL 2A Plano Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#1)
See more performances for B-4x200
B-4x400
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-4x400
1
3:17.02
Boys Relay
(
Cahokia, IL
)
(US#49)
IL 2A Salem Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-4x400
2
3:19.99
Boys Relay
(
Kaneland , IL
)
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#1)
B-4x400
3
3:21.68
Boys Relay
(
Mahomet-Seymour, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#4)
B-4x400
4
3:22.00
Boys Relay
(
Harrisburg, IL
)
Buzz Bradley Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-19(#1)
B-4x400
5
3:24.85
Boys Relay
(
Normal University, IL
)
IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#1)
B-4x400
6
3:24.86
Boys Relay
(
Robeson, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24(#8)
B-4x400
7
3:25.05
Boys Relay
(
Metamora, IL
)
IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#2)
B-4x400
8
3:25.46
Boys Relay
(
Dunlap, IL
)
IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#3)
B-4x400
9
3:25.58
Boys Relay
(
Brooks College Prep Academy, IL
)
Chicago Public League Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-04(#1)
B-4x400
10
3:25.92
Boys Relay
(
North Lawndale Charter, IL
)
Chicago Public League Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-04(#2)
See more performances for B-4x400
B-4x800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-4x800
1
7:50.26
Boys Relay
(
Kaneland , IL
)
(US#63)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#1)
B-4x800
2
7:51.58
Boys Relay
(
Normal University, IL
)
(US#84)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#2)
B-4x800
3
7:54.19
Boys Relay
(
Cahokia, IL
)
IL 2A Salem Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#1)
B-4x800
4
7:54.45
Boys Relay
(
Illiana Christian, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#3)
B-4x800
5
7:56.70
Boys Relay
(
Dunlap, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#4)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-4x800
6
8:05.13
Boys Relay
(
Olympia, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#7)
B-4x800
7
8:07.10
Boys Relay
(
Highland, IL
)
IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#1)
B-4x800
8
8:07.78
Boys Relay
(
Mount Vernon, IL
)
IL 2A Salem Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#3)
B-4x800
9
8:08.32
Boys Relay
(
Metamora, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24(#6)
B-4x800
10
8:08.80
Boys Relay
(
Benet Academy, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#8)
See more performances for B-4x800
B-SMR
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-SMR
1
3:43.59
Boys Relay
(
Mount Vernon, IL
)
Marion Relays(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#1)
B-SMR
2
3:47.20
Boys Relay
(
Cahokia, IL
)
Alton F/S Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-09(#1)
B-SMR
3
3:47.80
Boys Relay
(
Mascoutah, IL
)
O'Fallon Relays(IL)
, 2013-03-29(#1)
B-SMR
4
3:49.19
Boys Relay
(
Murphysboro, IL
)
Marion Relays(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#2)
B-SMR
5
3:49.52
Boys Relay
(
Normal University, IL
)
Olympia Co-Ed Relays(IL)
, 2013-04-16(#1)
B-SMR
6
3:49.70
Boys Relay
(
Morton, IL
)
Morton Relays(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#2)
B-SMR
7
3:50.00
Boys Relay
(
Northside Prep, IL
)
Spartan Relays(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#5)
See more performances for B-SMR
B-DMR
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-DMR
1
10:51.44
Boys Relay
(
Mascoutah, IL
)
Marion Relays(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#1)
B-DMR
2
10:54.53
Boys Relay
(
Mount Vernon, IL
)
Marion Relays(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#2)
See more performances for B-DMR
B-HJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-HJ
1
7-01.00
King, Alex
(2014)
(
Massac County, IL
)
(US#7)
Marion Swamp Fox Track Club Track Meet (IL)
, 2013-06-06(#1)
B-HJ
1
7-01.00
Kretchmer, Justin
(2013)
(
Waterloo, IL
)
(US#7)
IL 2A Salem Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#1)
B-HJ
3
6-09.00
Briscoe, Ian
(2013)
(
Prairie Central, IL
)
(US#56)
Olympia Co-Ed Relays(IL)
, 2013-04-16(#1)
B-HJ
4
6-08.00
Agnew, Noah
(2016)
(
Vernon Hills, IL
)
(US#93)
IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-HJ
5
6-07.00
Storer, Blaine
(2013)
(
East Richland, IL
)
Robinson Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-22(#1)
B-HJ
5
6-07.00
Pierce, Antonio
(2013)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
Corey Siebert Invitational(MO)
, 2013-04-13(#1)
B-HJ
5
6-07.00
Weber, Chris
(2013)
(
Rochelle, IL
)
NIB-12 Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#1)
B-HJ
8
6-06.00
Stewart, Austen
(2013)
(
Princeton, IL
)
Mendota Boys Quad(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#1)
B-HJ
8
6-06.00
Zeman, Logan
(2014)
(
LaSalle-Peru, IL
)
Dragon Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#1)
B-HJ
10
6-05.00
Martinson, Matthew
(2015)
(
Marian Catholic, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#3)
See more performances for B-HJ
B-LJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-LJ
1
23-04.75
Ward, Ja'Mari
(2016)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
(US#46)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25w(1.2)(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-LJ
2
22-11.75
Moore, Chris
(2013)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25w(0.3)(#2)
B-LJ
3
22-00.00
Johnson, Devin
(2013)
(
Erie-Prophetstown, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25w(1.6)(#2)
B-LJ
4
21-08.75
Kellum, Donald
(2013)
(
Murphysboro, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(1.1)(#3)
B-LJ
5
21-08.50
Walker, Tony
(2013)
(
Hillcrest, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25w(0)(#4)
B-LJ
6
21-05.00
Worby, Bryan
(2015)
(
Pontiac, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25w(1.2)(#8)
B-LJ
7
20-09.00
Taylor, Victor
(2013)
(
King, IL
)
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW(NC)
, 2013-07-24w(-2.2)(#43)
See more performances for B-LJ
B-TJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-TJ
1
47-05.00
Thompson, Phillip
(2013)
(
Thornridge, IL
)
(US#54)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25w(0)(#1)
B-TJ
2
47-02.50
Moore, Chris
(2013)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
(US#61)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25w(0)(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-TJ
3
46-08.00
Ward, Ja'Mari
(2016)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (15-16)(IL)
, 2013-06-30w(0.9)(#1)
B-TJ
4
46-02.00
Monigan, Jalon
(2014)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (YM/YW)(IL)
, 2013-06-30w(1.3)(#2)
B-TJ
5
44-07.50
Adeyemo, Moshood
(2013)
(
Hillcrest, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(0.6)(#5)
B-TJ
6
44-01.50
Andrews, Tanner
(2013)
(
Kaneland , IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(1.8)(#6)
B-TJ
7
43-08.50
Mcneil, Roosevelt
(2013)
(
Lanphier, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(1.4)(#8)
B-TJ
8
43-03.00
Cash, Carsen
(2014)
(
Marion, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25w(0)(#11)
B-TJ
9
43-01.50
Rodgers, Taylor
(2013)
(
Rochester, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25w(0)(#12)
B-TJ
10
42-06.75
Kellum, Donald
(2013)
(
Murphysboro, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(1.7)(#16)
See more performances for B-TJ
B-PV
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-PV
1
15-10.00
Ginger, Tyler
(2013)
(
Olympia, IL
)
(US#53)
Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-05-11(#1)
B-PV
2
15-03.00
Roney, Andrew
(2013)
(
Mahomet-Seymour, IL
)
IL 2A Centennial Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#1)
B-PV
3
15-00.00
Jourdan, Tyler
(2014)
(
Salem Community, IL
)
Apollo Co-Ed Conference Meet(IL)
, 2013-05-06(#1)
B-PV
3
15-00.00
Pasley, Blake
(2013)
(
Rochester, IL
)
Capital Area Classic(IL)
, 2013-05-13(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-PV
5
14-09.00
Black, Chase
(2014)
(
Charleston, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#3)
B-PV
6
14-06.00
Rariden, Michael
(2015)
(
Normal University, IL
)
Metamora Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-06(#1)
B-PV
6
14-06.00
Cabbage, Dakota
(2013)
(
Prairie Central, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#5)
B-PV
6
14-06.00
Wotton, Nick
(2015)
(
Pontiac, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#6)
B-PV
9
14-00.00
Platz, Alex
(2013)
(
Geneseo, IL
)
Dragon Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#1)
B-PV
9
14-00.00
Kuipers, Dylan
(2014)
(
Kaneland , IL
)
NIB-12 Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#1)
See more performances for B-PV
B-SP
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-SP
1
64-09.00
Augusta, Josh
(2013)
(
Peoria, IL
)
(US#3)
Gib Seegers Classic(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#1)
B-SP
2
61-11.25
Hyc, Mike
(2013)
(
St. Laurence Catholic, IL
)
(US#21)
IL 2A Fenwick Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#1)
B-SP
3
61-08.00
Duncan, Brendan
(2013)
(
Waterloo, IL
)
(US#23)
Monroe/Randolph Bi-County Meet(IL)
, 2013-04-23(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-SP
4
57-00.50
Brown, Tyler
(2013)
(
Richwoods, IL
)
IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#2)
B-SP
5
56-07.75
Ingram, Isaac
(2013)
(
Harrisburg, IL
)
IL 2A Salem Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#2)
B-SP
6
55-09.00
Campbell, Rashad
(2013)
(
Centralia, IL
)
IL 2A Salem Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#3)
B-SP
7
54-08.25
Njegovan, Ryan
(2013)
(
Sandwich Community, IL
)
IL 2A Plano Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#1)
B-SP
8
54-07.25
Friedrich, Jack
(2013)
(
Metamora, IL
)
Mid Illini Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-07(#1)
B-SP
9
53-07.00
King, Keith
(2014)
(
Richwoods, IL
)
IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#5)
B-SP
10
53-02.25
Dyer, Nate
(2014)
(
Kaneland , IL
)
NIB-12 Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#1)
See more performances for B-SP
B-DT
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-DT
1
196-05.00
Njegovan, Ryan
(2013)
(
Sandwich Community, IL
)
(US#14)
Sandwich Boys Quad(IL)
, 2013-04-09(#1)
B-DT
2
192-01.00
Nelson, Coleman
(2013)
(
Rockford Christian, IL
)
(US#24)
Charger Nation Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-06(#1)
B-DT
3
190-00.00
Duncan, Brendan
(2013)
(
Waterloo, IL
)
(US#34)
Collinsville Invitational(IL)
, 2013-05-04(#1)
B-DT
4
180-10.00
Hyc, Mike
(2013)
(
St. Laurence Catholic, IL
)
(US#64)
Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-11(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-DT
5
173-10.00
Marmion, A.J.
(2014)
(
Geneseo, IL
)
NIB-12 Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#1)
B-DT
6
173-06.00
Gude, Kevin
(2013)
(
Murphysboro, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24(#2)
B-DT
7
168-04.00
Jean, Michael
(2013)
(
Mattoon, IL
)
Olney Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-05(#1)
B-DT
8
165-00.00
Hubona, Stephen
(2014)
(
Benet Academy, IL
)
East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#1)
B-DT
9
164-03.00
Feinhold, Zach
(
Prairie Central, IL
)
Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-05-11(#1)
B-DT
10
162-05.00
Taylor, Alan
(2015)
(
Antioch, IL
)
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#1)
See more performances for B-DT
B-JT
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
See more performances for B-JT
B-HT
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
See more performances for B-HT