College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2013 Outdoor
AAA IL State B Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-100
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-100
1
10.51
Henderson, Cole
(2014)
(
Pekin Community, IL
)
(US#17)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(1.1)(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-100
WIND
10.68
Hylton, Julian
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way North, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24
w(3.5)
(#2)
B-100
2
10.74
Wesley, Jauan
(2014)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(1.1)(#4)
B-100
3
10.76
Gordon, Zach
(2013)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(1.1)(#5)
B-100
4
10.79
Hylton, Julian
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way North, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25w(1.6)(#2)
B-100
5
10.81
Filip, Scott
(2013)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
US Junior Nationals(IA)
, 2013-06-22w(1.3)(#1)
B-100
6
10.83
Booker, Titus
(2015)
(
Grayslake North, IL
)
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16w(1.1)(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.85
Mcfarland, Odell
(2013)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24
w(3.5)
(#6)
B-100
7
10.87
Wiggins, Chris
(2013)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(1.1)(#7)
B-100
7
10.87
Sledd, Andrew
(2013)
(
Highland Park, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25w(1.6)(#3)
See more performances for B-100
B-200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-200
1
21.50
Henderson, Cole
(2014)
(
Pekin Community, IL
)
(US#91)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(0.5)(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-200
2
21.68
Williams, Keontay
(2013)
(
Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(0.5)(#4)
B-200
3
21.82
Mcfarland, Odell
(2013)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(0.4)(#2)
B-200
WIND
21.88
Bransby, Sam
(2014)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW(NC)
, 2013-07-24
w(2.4)
(#29)
B-200
4
21.94
Binion, Tavaris
(2013)
(
Hinsdale South, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(0.4)(#5)
B-200
WIND
22.09
Hertz, Cory
(2015)
(
Lakes, IL
)
Lake County Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-03
w(2.1)
(#1)
B-200
5
22.11
Miller, Scotty
(2015)
(
Barrington, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(0.5)(#7)
B-200
6
22.17
Frazier, Micah
(2013)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(-0.1)(#8)
B-200
7
22.20
Thompson, Marvell
(2013)
(
Thornton Fractional North, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(-0.1)(#9)
B-200
8
22.22
Morrow, Charles
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW(NC)
, 2013-07-24w(1.3)(#42)
See more performances for B-200
B-400
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-400
1
48.56
Lewis, Kenny
(2014)
(
Plainfield East, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24(#1)
B-400
2
48.63
Bransby, Sam
(2014)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24(#4)
B-400
3
48.72
Henderson, Cole
(2014)
(
Pekin Community, IL
)
IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#1)
B-400
4
48.73
Burns, Matt
(2014)
(
Willowbrook, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24(#2)
B-400
5
48.82
Allen, Kenneth
(2013)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
Red Ribbon Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-27(#1)
B-400
6
49.05
Harrison, Malik
(2013)
(
Springfield, IL
)
IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#2)
B-400
7
49.06
Ifianayi, Paul
(2015)
(
Elk Grove, IL
)
IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#1)
B-400
8
49.08
Dickholtz, Austin
(2013)
(
Glenbrook South, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24(#6)
B-400
9
49.14
Shulga, Alex
(2014)
(
Grayslake North, IL
)
Palatine Relays(IL)
, 2013-04-27(#1)
B-400
10
49.17
Wilson, Chris
(2014)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#3)
See more performances for B-400
B-800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-800
1
1:52.03
Anyiwo, Matt
(2014)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
(US#53)
USATF World Youth Trials(IL)
, 2013-06-26(#4)
B-800
2
1:52.43
Riba, Alex
(2013)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
(US#72)
Midwest Distance Festival(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#4)
B-800
3
1:53.28
Leverenz, Johnny
(2014)
(
Danville, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#1)
B-800
4
1:53.29
Prajka, Nick
(2013)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Midwest Distance Festival(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#6)
B-800
5
1:53.69
Richards, Bryce
(2015)
(
Mundelein Cons, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#2)
B-800
6
1:53.73
Gasca, Alex
(2013)
(
Maine West, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24(#4)
B-800
7
1:53.88
Klamm, Carl
(2015)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24(#2)
B-800
8
1:53.94
Skenandore, Chase
(2013)
(
Oswego East, IL
)
Midwest Distance Festival(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#9)
B-800
9
1:53.98
Hauser, Kyle
(2013)
(
Marist, IL
)
Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL)
, 2013-05-04(#1)
B-800
10
1:54.21
Perrier, Patrick
(2014)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
Southwest Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-08(#1)
See more performances for B-800
B-1500
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-1500
1
3:53.00
Keelan, Jack
(2013)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
(US#11)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2013-06-16(#3)
B-1500
2
3:56.45
Perrier, Patrick
(2014)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
(US#23)
Festival of Miles(MO)
, 2013-05-30(#1)
B-1500
3
3:56.67
Riba, Alex
(2013)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
(US#24)
Festival of Miles(MO)
, 2013-05-30(#2)
B-1500
4
3:56.89
Lee, Garrett
(2013)
(
Belvidere North, IL
)
(US#27)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2013-04-06(#3)
B-1500
5
3:57.73
Maton, Marc
(2013)
(
Glenwood, IL
)
(US#38)
Festival of Miles(MO)
, 2013-05-30(#5)
B-1500
6
3:58.51
Bund, Billy
(2013)
(
Lake Forest, IL
)
(US#43)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC)
, 2013-06-16(#1)
B-1500
7
4:01.70
Schroer, Luke
(2014)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
(US#79)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC)
, 2013-06-16(#5)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-1500
8
4:12.98
McCue, Connor
(2016)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (15-16)(IL)
, 2013-06-30(#5)
B-1500
9
4:19.75
Borowsky, Jared
(2016)
(
Adlai E Stevenson, IL
)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman(NC)
, 2013-06-16
See more performances for B-1500
B-1600
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-1600
1
4:05.80
Keelan, Jack
(2013)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
(US#3)
Midwest Distance Festival(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#1)
B-1600
2
4:10.41
Riba, Alex
(2013)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
(US#30)
Collinsville Invitational(IL)
, 2013-05-04(#1)
B-1600
3
4:11.83
Lee, Garrett
(2013)
(
Belvidere North, IL
)
(US#48)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2013-04-06(#3)
B-1600
4
4:11.99
Dale, Jamison
(2013)
(
Jones College Prep, IL
)
(US#55)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24(#1)
B-1600
5
4:12.66
Perrier, Patrick
(2014)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
(US#72)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24(#4)
B-1600
6
4:13.23
Smith, Zack
(2014)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
(US#87)
Pete Struck Eagle Classic(IL)
, 2013-04-25(#1)
B-1600
7
4:13.40
Maton, Marc
(2013)
(
Glenwood, IL
)
(US#95)
Midwest Distance Festival(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#5)
B-1600
8
4:13.93
Beller, Micah
(2013)
(
Niles North, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24(#5)
B-1600
9
4:14.50
Bund, Billy
(2013)
(
Lake Forest, IL
)
Midwest Distance Festival(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#7)
B-1600
10
4:14.53
Gold, Alex
(2013)
(
Deerfield, IL
)
Senior All-Star Spotlight Meet(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#1)
See more performances for B-1600
B-Mile
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-Mile
1
4:07.50
Keelan, Jack
(2013)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
(US#10)
Midwest Distance Festival(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#1)
B-Mile
2
4:12.27
Perrier, Patrick
(2014)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
(US#36)
Festival of Miles(MO)
, 2013-05-30(#2)
B-Mile
3
4:12.54
Riba, Alex
(2013)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
(US#38)
Festival of Miles(MO)
, 2013-05-30(#4)
B-Mile
4
4:13.28
Lee, Garrett
(2013)
(
Belvidere North, IL
)
(US#47)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2013-04-06(#3)
B-Mile
5
4:15.28
Maton, Marc
(2013)
(
Glenwood, IL
)
(US#70)
Festival of Miles(MO)
, 2013-05-30(#7)
B-Mile
6
4:15.47
Bund, Billy
(2013)
(
Lake Forest, IL
)
(US#71)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC)
, 2013-06-16(#1)
B-Mile
7
4:16.49
Hanig, Jonah
(2013)
(
Highland Park, IL
)
(US#96)
Midwest Distance Festival(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#9)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-Mile
8
4:18.81
Zambrano, Christian
(2013)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Midwest Distance Festival(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#10)
B-Mile
9
4:19.66
Schroer, Luke
(2014)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC)
, 2013-06-16(#8)
B-Mile
10
4:21.52
O'Connor, Luke
(2013)
(
Jones College Prep, IL
)
Midwest Distance Festival(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#13)
See more performances for B-Mile
B-3000
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-3000
1
8:21.29
Keelan, Jack
(2013)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
(US#10)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2013-04-06(#8)
B-3000
2
8:32.24
Yunk, Tyler
(2013)
(
Belvidere North, IL
)
(US#46)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2013-04-06(#23)
B-3000
3
8:36.00
Riba, Alex
(2013)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
(US#65)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2013-06-16(#13)
B-3000
4
8:42.08
Perrier, Patrick
(2014)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
(US#94)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2013-06-16(#15)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-3000
5
8:45.18
Gold, Alex
(2013)
(
Deerfield, IL
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2013-06-16(#18)
B-3000
6
8:45.45
McKenna, Nolan
(2014)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2013-06-16(#19)
B-3000
7
8:52.02
Hanig, Jonah
(2013)
(
Highland Park, IL
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2013-06-16(#22)
B-3000
8
9:18.06
Badillo, Christian
(2015)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
USATF JO IL Assc Champs(IL)
, 2013-06-23(#1)
B-3000
9
9:24.24
Ryan, James
(2014)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics(IL)
, 2013-07-14(#1)
See more performances for B-3000
B-3200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-3200
1
8:50.74
Keelan, Jack
(2013)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
(US#6)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2013-04-06(#5)
B-3200
2
8:59.37
Riba, Alex
(2013)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
(US#32)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#2)
B-3200
3
9:03.21
Perrier, Patrick
(2014)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
(US#54)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#3)
B-3200
4
9:03.56
Yunk, Tyler
(2013)
(
Belvidere North, IL
)
(US#57)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#4)
B-3200
5
9:03.96
McKenna, Nolan
(2014)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
(US#61)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#5)
B-3200
6
9:04.75
Beck, Caleb
(2013)
(
Oswego, IL
)
(US#71)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#6)
B-3200
7
9:04.93
Baker, Alex
(2013)
(
Crystal Lake Central, IL
)
(US#73)
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#1)
B-3200
8
9:05.40
Reiser, Jesse
(2015)
(
McHenry, IL
)
(US#79)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#7)
B-3200
9
9:07.00
Dale, Jamison
(2013)
(
Jones College Prep, IL
)
(US#90)
Midwest Distance Festival(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#2)
B-3200
10
9:09.13
Gold, Alex
(2013)
(
Deerfield, IL
)
CSL-North Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#1)
See more performances for B-3200
B-2Mile
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-2Mile
1
9:10.63
Dale, Jamison
(2013)
(
Jones College Prep, IL
)
(US#11)
Midwest Distance Festival(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#2)
B-2Mile
2
9:13.84
McKenna, Nolan
(2014)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
(US#15)
Midwest Distance Festival(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#3)
B-2Mile
3
9:15.93
Smith, Zack
(2014)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
(US#18)
Midwest Distance Festival(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#5)
B-2Mile
4
9:16.66
Eaton, Ben
(2013)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
(US#20)
Midwest Distance Festival(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#6)
B-2Mile
5
9:17.39
Riba, Alex
(2013)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
(US#21)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2013-06-16(#14)
B-2Mile
6
9:20.78
Gold, Alex
(2013)
(
Deerfield, IL
)
(US#25)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2013-06-16(#16)
B-2Mile
7
9:20.82
Perrier, Patrick
(2014)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
(US#26)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2013-06-16(#17)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-2Mile
8
9:29.55
Brown, Graham
(2015)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Midwest Distance Festival(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#8)
B-2Mile
9
9:31.37
Santino, Daniel
(2016)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
Midwest Distance Festival(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#9)
B-2Mile
10
9:39.09
Hanig, Jonah
(2013)
(
Highland Park, IL
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2013-06-16(#24)
See more performances for B-2Mile
B-5k
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
See more performances for B-5k
B-ST2K
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-ST2K
1
6:04.36
Burbano, Marcelo
(2013)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
(US#11)
Midwest Distance Festival(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-ST2K
2
6:14.75
Winter, Harry
(2014)
(
Fremd, IL
)
Midwest Distance Festival(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#2)
B-ST2K
3
6:23.54
Fish, David
(2014)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
Midwest Distance Festival(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#3)
B-ST2K
4
6:28.58
Kuehr, Trevor
(2013)
(
Lake Zurich, IL
)
Midwest Distance Festival(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#4)
B-ST2K
5
6:34.06
Macius, Nick
(2014)
(
Fremd, IL
)
Midwest Distance Festival(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#6)
B-ST2K
6
6:36.76
Herrera, Dan
(2013)
(
Geneva, IL
)
Eastern Relays(KY)
, 2013-04-27(#3)
B-ST2K
7
6:39.08
Ripoli, Jared
(2013)
(
Lake Zurich, IL
)
Midwest Distance Festival(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#7)
B-ST2K
8
6:43.11
Perry, Kokeith
(2014)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
AAU Area 14 National Qualifier(IL)
, 2013-06-09(#1)
B-ST2K
9
6:47.10
Komenda, Jacob
(2014)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
AAU Area 14 National Qualifier(IL)
, 2013-06-09(#4)
B-ST2K
10
6:47.98
Midgley, Jordan
(2013)
(
Geneva, IL
)
Eastern Relays(KY)
, 2013-04-27(#4)
See more performances for B-ST2K
B-ST3K
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
See more performances for B-ST3K
B-110H
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-110H
1
13.99
Helmin, Andrew
(2013)
(
Providence Catholic, IL
)
(US#26)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25w(0.8)(#1)
B-110H
2
14.23
Kendziera, Dave
(2013)
(
Prospect, IL
)
(US#63)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25w(0.8)(#2)
B-110H
3
14.28
Shenault, Antonio
(2015)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
(US#78)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25w(0.8)(#3)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-110H
WIND
14.31
Hubbard, Daylen
(2014)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (YM/YW)(IL)
, 2013-06-30
w(2.3)
(#2)
B-110H
4
14.42
Hunt, Ti'Fonte
(2014)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(0.7)(#3)
B-110H
5
14.49
Session, William
(2016)
(
Belleville East, IL
)
USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16(NC)
, 2013-07-25w(-0.4)(#2)
B-110H
6
14.57
Kuksa, Cam
(2013)
(
Palatine, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(1.2)(#5)
B-110H
7
14.61
Hubbard, Daylen
(2014)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW(NC)
, 2013-07-24w(0.9)(#6)
B-110H
8
14.62
Harris, Matt
(2013)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(0.7)(#6)
B-110H
9
14.63
Smith, Nikita
(2014)
(
Thornton Fractional North, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(1.2)(#7)
See more performances for B-110H
B-300H
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-300H
1
37.28
Kendziera, Dave
(2013)
(
Prospect, IL
)
(US#27)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#1)
B-300H
2
37.72
Mogorovic, Lino
(2013)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
(US#59)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24(#1)
B-300H
3
37.82
Greer, Marcus
(2013)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
(US#70)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#1)
B-300H
4
37.84
Helmin, Andrew
(2013)
(
Providence Catholic, IL
)
(US#72)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#2)
B-300H
5
38.36
Dunham, Conor
(2014)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#3)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-300H
6
38.40
Dix, Devaughn
(2013)
(
Bloomington, IL
)
IL 2A Centennial Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#1)
B-300H
7
38.62
Shenault, Antonio
(2015)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#4)
B-300H
8
38.68
James, Craig
(2014)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-06(#2)
B-300H
9
39.00
Michl, Isaiah
(2015)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Southwest Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-08(#2)
B-300H
10
39.21
Manson, Jalil
(2013)
(
Plainfield East, IL
)
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#1)
See more performances for B-300H
B-400H
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-400H
1
53.32
Kendziera, Dave
(2013)
(
Prospect, IL
)
(US#23)
Senior All-Star Spotlight Meet(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#1)
B-400H
2
53.60
Mogorovic, Lino
(2013)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
(US#34)
Senior All-Star Spotlight Meet(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-400H
3
55.57
Dunham, Conor
(2014)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
USATF JO IL Assc Champs(IL)
, 2013-06-23(#1)
B-400H
4
55.66
Greer, Marcus
(2013)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
Penn Relays Boys(PA)
, 2013-04-27(#11)
B-400H
5
56.51
Hubbard, Daylen
(2014)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (YM/YW)(IL)
, 2013-06-30(#5)
B-400H
6
56.56
Manson, Jalil
(2013)
(
Plainfield East, IL
)
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW(NC)
, 2013-07-24(#26)
B-400H
7
56.69
Vasquez, Luis
(2015)
(
Providence Catholic, IL
)
USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (15-16)(IL)
, 2013-06-30(#2)
See more performances for B-400H
B-4x100
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-4x100
1
41.70
Boys Relay
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
(US#92)
IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#1)
B-4x100
2
41.95
Boys Relay
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#1)
B-4x100
3
41.99
Boys Relay
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-4x100
4
42.09
Boys Relay
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24(#1)
B-4x100
5
42.12
Boys Relay
(
Plainfield East, IL
)
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#1)
B-4x100
6
42.17
Boys Relay
(
Belleville West, IL
)
Southwest Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-08(#1)
B-4x100
7
42.19
Boys Relay
(
Andrew, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#2)
B-4x100
8
42.20
Boys Relay
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
Jim Arnold Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-27(#1)
B-4x100
9
42.21
Boys Relay
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#3)
B-4x100
10
42.23
Boys Relay
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#1)
See more performances for B-4x100
B-4x200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-4x200
1
1:27.94
Boys Relay
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24(#1)
B-4x200
2
1:27.98
Boys Relay
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#1)
B-4x200
3
1:28.22
Boys Relay
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#1)
B-4x200
4
1:28.40
Boys Relay
(
Auburn, IL
)
Jefferson Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2013-04-30(#1)
B-4x200
5
1:28.42
Boys Relay
(
Rock Island, IL
)
IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#1)
B-4x200
6
1:28.48
Boys Relay
(
Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24(#2)
B-4x200
7
1:28.54
Boys Relay
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-08(#1)
B-4x200
7
1:28.54
Boys Relay
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
Jim Arnold Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-27(#1)
B-4x200
9
1:28.57
Boys Relay
(
Belleville West, IL
)
St. Clair County Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-04-30(#2)
B-4x200
10
1:28.64
Boys Relay
(
Barrington, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24(#4)
See more performances for B-4x200
B-4x400
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-4x400
1
3:18.62
Boys Relay
(
Belleville West, IL
)
Southwest Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-08(#1)
B-4x400
2
3:19.04
Boys Relay
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#1)
B-4x400
3
3:19.15
Boys Relay
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-4x400
4
3:19.65
Boys Relay
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24(#1)
B-4x400
5
3:19.76
Boys Relay
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24(#5)
B-4x400
6
3:19.89
Boys Relay
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24(#6)
B-4x400
7
3:20.12
Boys Relay
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24(#2)
B-4x400
8
3:20.74
Boys Relay
(
Plainfield East, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24(#7)
B-4x400
9
3:20.79
Boys Relay
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Southwest Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-08(#3)
B-4x400
10
3:21.25
Boys Relay
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24(#8)
See more performances for B-4x400
B-4x800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-4x800
1
7:45.94
Boys Relay
(
Barrington, IL
)
(US#23)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#1)
B-4x800
2
7:46.32
Boys Relay
(
Bartlett, IL
)
(US#26)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#2)
B-4x800
3
7:46.81
Boys Relay
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
(US#27)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#3)
B-4x800
4
7:48.94
Boys Relay
(
John Hersey, IL
)
(US#43)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#4)
B-4x800
5
7:49.49
Boys Relay
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
(US#51)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24(#1)
B-4x800
6
7:50.00
Boys Relay
(
Palatine, IL
)
(US#59)
Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL)
, 2013-05-04(#1)
B-4x800
7
7:51.02
Boys Relay
(
Adlai E Stevenson, IL
)
(US#73)
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#2)
B-4x800
8
7:51.43
Boys Relay
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
(US#80)
IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#1)
B-4x800
9
7:51.66
Boys Relay
(
Crystal Lake Central, IL
)
(US#86)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24(#4)
B-4x800
10
7:52.05
Boys Relay
(
Jones College Prep, IL
)
(US#90)
Chicago Public League Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-04(#1)
See more performances for B-4x800
B-SMR
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-SMR
1
3:40.10
Boys Relay
(
Lake Zurich, IL
)
Spartan Relays(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#1)
B-SMR
2
3:40.43
Boys Relay
(
Belleville West, IL
)
O'Fallon Relays(IL)
, 2013-03-29(#1)
B-SMR
3
3:41.80
Boys Relay
(
Maine South, IL
)
Spartan Relays(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#2)
B-SMR
4
3:42.15
Boys Relay
(
Harry D Jacobs, IL
)
Palatine Relays(IL)
, 2013-04-27(#1)
B-SMR
5
3:42.42
Boys Relay
(
Barrington, IL
)
Palatine Relays(IL)
, 2013-04-27(#2)
B-SMR
6
3:42.70
Boys Relay
(
Maine West, IL
)
Prospect Boys Relays(IL)
, 2013-04-06(#1)
B-SMR
7
3:43.59
Boys Relay
(
Prospect, IL
)
Wanner Knights Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#1)
B-SMR
8
3:43.76
Boys Relay
(
Plainfield East, IL
)
Hunt Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#1)
B-SMR
9
3:44.00
Boys Relay
(
Hononegah, IL
)
Hononegah Relays(IL)
, 2013-04-20(#1)
B-SMR
10
3:44.18
Boys Relay
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
O'Fallon Relays(IL)
, 2013-03-29(#2)
See more performances for B-SMR
B-DMR
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-DMR
1
10:18.31
Boys Relay
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
(US#27)
Palatine Relays(IL)
, 2013-04-27(#1)
B-DMR
2
10:24.15
Boys Relay
(
Conant, IL
)
(US#48)
Palatine Relays(IL)
, 2013-04-27(#2)
B-DMR
3
10:26.80
Boys Relay
(
York Community, IL
)
(US#59)
York / Palatine Boys Dual(IL)
, 2013-04-06(#1)
B-DMR
4
10:29.77
Boys Relay
(
Fremd, IL
)
(US#76)
Palatine Relays(IL)
, 2013-04-27(#3)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-DMR
5
10:35.27
Boys Relay
(
Buffalo Grove, IL
)
Palatine Relays(IL)
, 2013-04-27(#4)
B-DMR
6
10:36.49
Boys Relay
(
Palatine, IL
)
Palatine Relays(IL)
, 2013-04-27(#5)
B-DMR
7
10:44.40
Boys Relay
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
Hinsdale Relays(IL)
, 2013-04-06(#1)
B-DMR
8
10:45.25
Boys Relay
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
O'Fallon Relays(IL)
, 2013-03-29(#1)
B-DMR
9
10:45.74
Boys Relay
(
Springfield, IL
)
Springfield Open(IL)
, 2013-03-30(#1)
B-DMR
10
10:48.19
Boys Relay
(
Belvidere North, IL
)
Kansas Relays(KS)
, 2013-04-19(#3)
See more performances for B-DMR
B-HJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-HJ
1
6-10.75
Monroe, Mike
(2014)
(
Providence Catholic, IL
)
(US#25)
USATF World Youth Trials(IL)
, 2013-06-26(#1)
B-HJ
2
6-10.25
Wells, Jonathan
(2014)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
(US#27)
US Junior Nationals(IA)
, 2013-06-22(#4)
B-HJ
3
6-09.75
Filip, Scott
(2013)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
(US#53)
US Junior Nationals(IA)
, 2013-06-22(#1)
B-HJ
4
6-08.00
Smith, Derrick
(2013)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
(US#93)
Senior All-Star Spotlight Meet(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#2)
B-HJ
4
6-08.00
Heinz, Tim
(2014)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
(US#93)
Valley Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2013-04-30(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-HJ
6
6-07.00
Miller, Erik
(2014)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#1)
B-HJ
6
6-07.00
Deloye, Parker
(2014)
(
Barrington, IL
)
Palatine Relays(IL)
, 2013-04-27(#1)
B-HJ
6
6-07.00
Toole, Dylan
(2013)
(
Grayslake North, IL
)
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#1)
B-HJ
9
6-06.00
Harvey, Julian
(2013)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-06(#2)
B-HJ
9
6-06.00
Memij, Ryan
(2014)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
St. Charles North Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2013-04-22(#2)
See more performances for B-HJ
B-LJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-LJ
1
23-11.25
Henderson, Cole
(2014)
(
Pekin Community, IL
)
(US#17)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25w(0)(#1)
B-LJ
2
23-08.00
Williams, William
(2013)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
(US#26)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(1.3)(#1)
B-LJ
3
23-07.75
Jefferson, Corey
(2013)
(
Auburn, IL
)
(US#28)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25w(0)(#3)
B-LJ
4
23-06.25
Harris, Matt
(2013)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
(US#35)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25w(0)(#4)
B-LJ
5
23-03.00
Jegede, Marcus
(2014)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
(US#57)
Upstate Eight Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-09w(1.51)(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-LJ
6
23-02.00
Filip, Scott
(2013)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
US Junior Nationals(IA)
, 2013-06-22w(-0.1)(#1)
B-LJ
7
23-01.00
Ilenikhena, Ose
(2013)
(
Glenbrook South, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(1.5)(#4)
B-LJ
8
23-00.25
Briggs, Donta
(2013)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(0.1)(#7)
B-LJ
WIND
22-04.75
Ruddy, Jake
(2013)
(
Marmion Academy, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24
w(2.4)
(#9)
B-LJ
9
22-01.25
Kim, Kihwan
(2014)
(
Adlai E Stevenson, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25w(0)(#11)
See more performances for B-LJ
B-TJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-TJ
1
48-04.25
Koch, Shawn
(2013)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
(US#20)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25w(0)(#1)
B-TJ
2
48-00.75
Nash, Jamion
(2013)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
(US#25)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(0.1)(#1)
B-TJ
3
47-10.00
Jegede, Marcus
(2014)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
(US#36)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(1.5)(#2)
B-TJ
4
47-01.50
Jefferson, Corey
(2013)
(
Auburn, IL
)
(US#68)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(1.9)(#4)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-TJ
5
46-08.75
Alarcon, Taylor
(2013)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(1.6)(#5)
B-TJ
6
46-07.50
Travis, James
(2014)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW(NC)
, 2013-07-24w(0.5)(#15)
B-TJ
7
45-10.75
Harvey, Julian
(2013)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(0)(#6)
B-TJ
8
45-09.50
Toye, Joseph
(2015)
(
Whitney Young, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(1.3)(#7)
B-TJ
WIND
45-02.50
Lyle, Garrett
(2015)
(
Bloomington, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25
w(2.4)
(#4)
B-TJ
9
45-00.50
Filip, Scott
(2013)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW(NC)
, 2013-07-24w(1.2)(#22)
See more performances for B-TJ
B-PV
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-PV
1
16-06.00
Winder, Luke
(2014)
(
Plainfield Central, IL
)
(US#11)
Bud Mohns Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-13(#1)
B-PV
2
16-02.00
Ehrhardt, Tim
(2013)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
(US#33)
St. Charles North Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2013-04-22(#1)
B-PV
3
16-00.00
Weaver, Chad
(2013)
(
Providence Catholic, IL
)
(US#42)
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#1)
B-PV
4
15-06.00
Smith, Derrick
(2013)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
(US#86)
Senior All-Star Spotlight Meet(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-PV
5
14-11.00
Guthrie, Tim
(2013)
(
Geneva, IL
)
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#1)
B-PV
6
14-06.00
Swanberg, Joel
(2013)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
Bolingbrook Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2013-04-16(#1)
B-PV
6
14-06.00
Viereckl, R.J.
(2013)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Jim Arnold Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-27(#3)
B-PV
6
14-06.00
Richartz, Nate
(2013)
(
McHenry, IL
)
McHenry Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2013-04-04(#1)
B-PV
9
14-03.00
Hollinger, Dale
(2013)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#1)
B-PV
9
14-03.00
Fisch, Patrick
(2013)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#1)
See more performances for B-PV
B-SP
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-SP
1
62-07.50
Dziedzic, Matsen
(2013)
(
Libertyville, IL
)
(US#13)
Lake County Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#1)
B-SP
2
62-02.50
Lombardino, Brandon
(2013)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
(US#17)
Vernon Hills Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2013-04-15(#1)
B-SP
3
61-05.50
Kittridge, Riley
(2013)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
(US#26)
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#1)
B-SP
4
60-06.75
Vaughn, Luke
(2013)
(
Centennial, IL
)
(US#44)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2013-06-16(#6)
B-SP
5
58-07.00
Kern, Jared
(2014)
(
Harlem, IL
)
(US#99)
Gans-Zeedyk Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-06(#1)
B-SP
6
57-07.50
Tucker, Kyrin
(2014)
(
Normal Community West, IL
)
IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-SP
7
57-00.00
Torgerson, James
(2013)
(
Springfield, IL
)
IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#3)
B-SP
8
56-08.00
Cheatom, Marcus
(2013)
(
Brother Rice, IL
)
Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-11(#2)
B-SP
8
56-08.00
Mitchell, Martinus
(2014)
(
Collinsville, IL
)
IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#4)
B-SP
10
56-07.00
Fobbe, Jordan
(2013)
(
Adlai E Stevenson, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24(#2)
See more performances for B-SP
B-DT
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-DT
1
201-07.00
Lombardino, Brandon
(2013)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
(US#4)
North Suburban Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#1)
B-DT
2
190-04.00
Vaughn, Luke
(2013)
(
Centennial, IL
)
(US#31)
IL 2A Centennial Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#1)
B-DT
3
182-08.00
Piker, Nick
(2013)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
(US#52)
McCarthy Memorial Invitational(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#1)
B-DT
4
181-04.00
Kittridge, Riley
(2013)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
(US#62)
Upstate Eight Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#1)
B-DT
5
177-06.00
Hurley, Ricky
(2015)
(
Cary-Grove Community, IL
)
(US#90)
USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (15-16)(IL)
, 2013-06-30(#1)
B-DT
6
174-10.00
Dziedzic, Matsen
(2013)
(
Libertyville, IL
)
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-DT
7
171-03.00
Tucker, Kyrin
(2014)
(
Normal Community West, IL
)
IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#1)
B-DT
8
169-02.00
Kling, Kyle
(2014)
(
Harlem, IL
)
Gans-Zeedyk Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-06(#1)
B-DT
8
169-02.00
Vermaas, Sebastian
(2013)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Jim Arnold Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-27(#1)
B-DT
10
169-00.00
Herbert, Justin
(2013)
(
Huntley, IL
)
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#1)
See more performances for B-DT
B-JT
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
See more performances for B-JT
B-HT
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
See more performances for B-HT