College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
IL State G Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
G-100
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-100
WIND
11.58
Ellis, Brittny
(2015)
(
Warren Township, IL
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2015-06-06
w(4.3)
(#1)
G-100
1
11.85
Ellis, Brittny
(2015)
(
Warren Township, IL
)
(US#71)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23w(1.4)(#1)
G-100
2
11.97
Stewart, Jayla
(2015)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23w(1.4)(#2)
G-100
2
11.97
Young, Amira
(2018)
(
Whitney Young, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23w(1.4)(#3)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-100
4
12.06
Sloan, Anna
(2015)
(
Trinity, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(0)(#1)
G-100
5
12.09
Egharevba, D'Jenne
(2016)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(-1.4)(#5)
G-100
6
12.10
Lewis, Dominique
(2015)
(
Centennial, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(0.9)(#2)
G-100
7
12.11
Watkins, Jessica
(2015)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23w(1.4)(#4)
G-100
WIND
12.12
Prear, Kelsie
(2015)
(
Morgan Park, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23
w(2.2)
(#4)
G-100
WIND
12.15
Houston, Tamya
(2017)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2015-06-06
w(6.7)
(#21)
See more performances for G-100
G-200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-200
1
24.46
Ellis, Brittny
(2015)
(
Warren Township, IL
)
IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15w(0)(#1)
G-200
2
24.56
Hudson, Mariya
(2017)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(-1.6)(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-200
3
24.83
Lewis, Dominique
(2015)
(
Centennial, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23w(-2)(#2)
G-200
4
24.84
Stewart, Jayla
(2015)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier(IL)
, 2015-07-12w(-1.6)(#1)
G-200
5
24.86
Harris, Morgan
(2016)
(
Oswego East, IL
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA)
, 2015-08-08w(0.8)(#19)
G-200
6
24.88
Miller, Samara
(2016)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA)
, 2015-08-08w(0.4)(#18)
G-200
7
24.94
Sloan, Anna
(2015)
(
Trinity, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(-0.5)(#5)
G-200
7
24.94
Abdur-Rafia, Norma
(2016)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(-1.7)(#3)
G-200
9
24.95
Eason, Tyjuana
(2015)
(
Kankakee, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23w(-2)(#4)
G-200
10
25.07
Wilson, Ashleigh
(2015)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA)
, 2015-08-08w(1.8)(#25)
See more performances for G-200
G-400
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-400
1
54.05
Ellis, Brittny
(2015)
(
Warren Township, IL
)
(US#22)
Brooks PR Invitational(WA)
, 2015-06-20(#2)
G-400
2
54.79
Hudson, Mariya
(2017)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
(US#63)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-400
3
55.12
Miller, Samara
(2016)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
(US#86)
Paul Wallace Classic (IL)
, 2015-01-01(#1)
G-400
4
55.18
Mcclain, Amanda
(2015)
(
Sullivan, IL
)
(US#96)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-400
5
55.54
Wilson, Ashleigh
(2015)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
G-400
6
55.68
Harris, Morgan
(2016)
(
Oswego East, IL
)
Paul Wallace Classic (IL)
, 2015-01-01(#2)
G-400
7
55.86
Griggs, Kierra
(2016)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
G-400
8
56.18
Liz, Karina
(2016)
(
Aurora Central Catholic, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-400
9
56.59
Stennis, Charlyncia
(2016)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier(IL)
, 2015-07-05(#4)
G-400
10
56.66
Welch, Kylie
(2017)
(
Bloomington, IL
)
USATF Youth National Championships 15-16(IL)
, 2015-07-05(#2)
See more performances for G-400
G-800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-800
1
2:11.24
Hackbarth, Michaela
(2016)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
(US#87)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-800
2
2:11.45
Liz, Karina
(2016)
(
Aurora Central Catholic, IL
)
(US#94)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#16)
G-800
3
2:12.22
Moravec, Emma
(2017)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
G-800
3
2:12.22
O'Brien, Kelly
(2016)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Palatine Relays(IL)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
G-800
5
2:12.34
VanVlierbergen, Lauren
(2015)
(
Harry D Jacobs, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
G-800
6
2:13.65
Davis, Imani
(2016)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#4)
G-800
7
2:13.70
Letz, Renee
(2015)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#3)
G-800
8
2:13.79
Mundekis, Cassie
(2015)
(
Midwest Central, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#1)
G-800
9
2:14.12
Cardenas, Tami
(2015)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
Nike Festival of Miles(MO)
, 2015-06-04(#7)
G-800
10
2:14.35
Griesbaum, Danielle
(2015)
(
Lakes, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#4)
See more performances for G-800
G-1500
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-1500
1
4:39.44
Milburn, Emma
(2018)
(
Lake Forest, IL
)
(US#85)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#2)
G-1500
2
4:39.66
Ronzone, Madison
(2016)
(
Rosary, IL
)
(US#89)
Nike Festival of Miles(MO)
, 2015-06-04(#8)
G-1500
3
4:41.53
Condon, Katie
(2016)
(
Lake Forest, IL
)
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL)
, 2015-07-05(#2)
G-1500
4
4:41.79
Wilson, Brooke
(2017)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Chicago Magnificent Miles(IL)
, 2015-06-05(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-1500
5
4:46.06
Ernst, Audrey
(2018)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
Chicago Magnificent Miles(IL)
, 2015-06-05(#2)
G-1500
6
4:50.69
Altmayer, McKenzie
(2016)
(
Geneva, IL
)
Chicago Magnificent Miles(IL)
, 2015-06-05(#3)
G-1500
7
4:54.35
Martin, Kara
(2016)
(
Herrin, IL
)
USATF IL Assc JO Championships(IL)
, 2015-06-28(#2)
G-1500
8
4:54.84
Beach, Megan
(2015)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Chicago Magnificent Miles(IL)
, 2015-06-05(#4)
G-1500
9
4:56.30
Mendoza, Jocelyne
(2015)
(
Taft, IL
)
Chicago Magnificent Miles(IL)
, 2015-06-05(#5)
G-1500
10
4:56.56
Spearing, Kyleigh
(2016)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
USATF IL Assc JO Championships(IL)
, 2015-06-28(#3)
See more performances for G-1500
G-1600
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-1600
1
4:53.68
Juarez, Gabby
(2015)
(
Streamwood, IL
)
(US#80)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-1600
2
4:54.00
O'Brien, Kelly
(2016)
(
Palatine, IL
)
(US#82)
Palatine Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-25(#1)
G-1600
3
4:54.20
Keller, Anna Sophia
(2017)
(
St. Anthony, IL
)
(US#88)
Toledo Cumberland Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
G-1600
4
4:54.88
VanVlierbergen, Lauren
(2015)
(
Harry D Jacobs, IL
)
(US#98)
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17(#1)
G-1600
5
4:55.56
Scull, Torree
(2015)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
G-1600
6
4:56.51
Martin, Emily
(2015)
(
Rosary, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-1600
7
4:56.53
Pendergast, Judy
(2016)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17(#2)
G-1600
8
4:57.32
Hamilton, Claire
(2017)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#4)
G-1600
9
4:57.73
Ronzone, Madison
(2016)
(
Rosary, IL
)
Nike Festival of Miles(MO)
, 2015-06-04(#6)
G-1600
10
4:58.21
Nawor, Charlotte
(2016)
(
Highland Park, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#5)
See more performances for G-1600
G-Mile
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-Mile
1
4:59.46
Ronzone, Madison
(2016)
(
Rosary, IL
)
(US#87)
Nike Festival of Miles(MO)
, 2015-06-04(#6)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-Mile
2
5:03.56
Wilson, Brooke
(2017)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Chicago Magnificent Miles(IL)
, 2015-06-05(#1)
G-Mile
3
5:07.22
Ernst, Audrey
(2018)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
Chicago Magnificent Miles(IL)
, 2015-06-05(#2)
G-Mile
4
5:13.39
Altmayer, McKenzie
(2016)
(
Geneva, IL
)
Chicago Magnificent Miles(IL)
, 2015-06-05(#3)
G-Mile
5
5:15.33
Mendoza, Jocelyne
(2015)
(
Taft, IL
)
Chicago Magnificent Miles(IL)
, 2015-06-05(#4)
G-Mile
6
5:16.59
Beach, Megan
(2015)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Chicago Magnificent Miles(IL)
, 2015-06-05(#5)
G-Mile
7
5:17.80
Burton, Kara
(2015)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Chicago Magnificent Miles(IL)
, 2015-06-05(#1)
G-Mile
8
5:18.96
Lechowicz, Sam
(2016)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Chicago Magnificent Miles(IL)
, 2015-06-05(#6)
G-Mile
9
5:20.29
Letz, Renee
(2015)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Chicago Magnificent Miles(IL)
, 2015-06-05(#2)
G-Mile
10
5:27.61
Bollinger, Skyler
(2016)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#12)
See more performances for G-Mile
G-3000
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-3000
1
10:09.33
Kargol, Abby
(2015)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
(US#94)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#23)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-3000
2
10:32.34
Milburn, Emma
(2018)
(
Lake Forest, IL
)
USATF World Youth Trials(IL)
, 2015-07-01(#4)
G-3000
3
10:33.50
Spearing, Kyleigh
(2016)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier(IL)
, 2015-07-05(#1)
G-3000
4
10:37.22
Shepard, Caitlin
(2016)
(
Lake Zurich, IL
)
USATF World Youth Trials(IL)
, 2015-07-01(#5)
G-3000
5
11:09.87
Moreno, Kasey
(2019)
(
Elgin, IL
)
USATF Youth National Championships 15-16(IL)
, 2015-07-05(#5)
G-3000
6
11:18.60
Farrell, Maura
(2016)
(
Herrin, IL
)
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier(IL)
, 2015-07-12(#1)
G-3000
7
11:23.57
Amill, Arianna
(2017)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier(IL)
, 2015-07-12(#2)
G-3000
8
11:30.96
Morena, Kasey
(00)
(
Elgin, IL
)
AAU Central District Qualifier(IL)
, 2015-06-14(#1)
See more performances for G-3000
G-3200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-3200
1
10:34.13
Gilbert, Maryjeanne
(2016)
(
Notre Dame, IL
)
(US#65)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-3200
2
10:34.55
Pendergast, Judy
(2016)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
(US#67)
IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#1)
G-3200
3
10:36.25
Keller, Anna Sophia
(2017)
(
St. Anthony, IL
)
(US#75)
Tuscola Open(IL)
, 2015-04-24(#1)
G-3200
4
10:40.92
Lau, Rachael
(2016)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#2)
G-3200
5
10:42.81
Biddle, Meagan
(2016)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
MSL-West Girls Divisional Championship(IL)
, 2015-04-28(#1)
G-3200
6
10:44.44
Long, Jocelyn
(2018)
(
Barrington, IL
)
MSL-West Girls Divisional Championship(IL)
, 2015-04-28(#2)
G-3200
7
10:45.50
Opatrny, Lauren
(2015)
(
McHenry, IL
)
McHenry / Prairie Ridge Girls Dual(IL)
, 2015-04-06(#1)
G-3200
8
10:45.53
Kargol, Abby
(2015)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#23)
G-3200
9
10:46.97
Galloway, Daly
(2017)
(
Gardner-South Wilmington, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
G-3200
10
10:47.13
Smith, Mimi
(2015)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
Barrington Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17(#1)
See more performances for G-3200
G-2Mile
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
See more performances for G-2Mile
G-5k
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
See more performances for G-5k
G-ST2K
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-ST2K
1
7:31.34
Martin, Kara
(2016)
(
Herrin, IL
)
Racer Relays(KY)
, 2015-04-04(#1)
G-ST2K
2
7:55.49
Click, Haley
(2017)
(
Lake Forest, IL
)
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL)
, 2015-07-05(#3)
G-ST2K
3
8:08.89
Gullo, Sophia
(2016)
(
Springfield, IL
)
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier(IL)
, 2015-07-12(#3)
G-ST2K
4
8:27.59
Kobrick, Andie
(2016)
(
Crystal Lake South, IL
)
USATF IL Assc JO Championships(IL)
, 2015-06-28(#3)
G-ST2K
5
8:45.74
Dykes, Delanie
(
Unattached, IL
)
USATF IL Assc JO Championships(IL)
, 2015-06-28(#1)
See more performances for G-ST2K
G-ST3K
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
See more performances for G-ST3K
G-100H
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-100H
1
13.59
Stewart, Jayla
(2015)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
(US#14)
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL)
, 2015-07-05w(1.1)(#1)
G-100H
2
14.07
Carothers, Imani
(2018)
(
Brooks College Prep Academy, IL
)
(US#58)
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier(IL)
, 2015-07-12w(1.7)(#1)
G-100H
3
14.23
Kimbro, Jenny
(2016)
(
Jamaica, IL
)
(US#88)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23w(1.5)(#1)
G-100H
4
14.41
Amarteifio, Remy
(2015)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(0.9)(#2)
G-100H
5
14.42
Cronin, Grace
(2016)
(
Fenwick, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23w(0)(#2)
G-100H
WIND
14.46
Pierre-Antoine, Alexis
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier(IL)
, 2015-07-12
w(2.5)
(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-100H
6
14.55
Lewis, Raynesha
(2016)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23w(2)(#2)
G-100H
7
14.58
Neal, Maya
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Arcadia Multis(CA)
, 2015-04-10w(1.1)(#4)
G-100H
WIND
14.62
Mason, Maya
(2016)
(
Prospect, IL
)
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier(IL)
, 2015-07-12
w(2.5)
(#3)
G-100H
8
14.74
Pierre-Antoine, Alexis
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(0.9)(#5)
See more performances for G-100H
G-300H
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-300H
1
42.75
Kimbro, Jenny
(2016)
(
Jamaica, IL
)
(US#51)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-300H
2
42.94
Dorsey, Miyah
(2015)
(
Belleville East, IL
)
(US#67)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-300H
3
42.95
Cronin, Grace
(2016)
(
Fenwick, IL
)
(US#69)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
G-300H
4
43.30
Coy, Addison
(2017)
(
Barrington, IL
)
(US#93)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
G-300H
5
43.53
Foy, Tineja
(2015)
(
Crete-Monee, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#4)
G-300H
5
43.53
Stonewall, Chante
(2016)
(
Normal University, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#1)
G-300H
7
43.61
Neal, Maya
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Weber Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
G-300H
8
43.73
Schulz, Morgan
(2015)
(
Cary-Grove Community, IL
)
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17(#1)
G-300H
9
43.78
Brown, Lajarvia
(2016)
(
Alton, IL
)
Southwest Conference Girls Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-06(#2)
G-300H
10
44.39
Long, Savannah
(2016)
(
DeKalb, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#6)
See more performances for G-300H
G-400H
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-400H
1
59.65
Dorsey, Miyah
(2015)
(
Belleville East, IL
)
(US#9)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#1)
G-400H
2
1:02.44
Long, Savannah
(2016)
(
DeKalb, IL
)
(US#80)
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL)
, 2015-07-05(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-400H
3
1:03.47
Kimbro, Jenny
(2016)
(
Jamaica, IL
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#22)
G-400H
4
1:05.37
Horton, Charlene
(2016)
(
Thornton Fractional North, IL
)
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier(IL)
, 2015-07-12(#2)
G-400H
5
1:06.12
Ward, Whitney
(2016)
(
Brooks College Prep Academy, IL
)
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier(IL)
, 2015-07-05(#1)
G-400H
6
1:06.42
Pierre-Antoine, Alexis
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
USATF IL Assc JO Championships(IL)
, 2015-06-28(#2)
G-400H
7
1:07.62
Umali, Soren
(2017)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier(IL)
, 2015-07-12(#3)
G-400H
8
1:07.63
Foy, Tineja
(2015)
(
Crete-Monee, IL
)
Senior Spotlight Meet(IA)
, 2015-06-13(#4)
G-400H
9
1:07.89
Click, Haley
(2017)
(
Lake Forest, IL
)
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier(IL)
, 2015-07-12(#4)
G-400H
10
1:08.41
Promin, Jessica
(2017)
(
Plainfield South, IL
)
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier(IL)
, 2015-07-12(#6)
See more performances for G-400H
G-4x100
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-4x100
1
47.31
Girls Relay
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
(US#80)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#1)
G-4x100
2
47.40
Girls Relay
(
Bloomington, IL
)
(US#97)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#1)
G-4x100
3
47.42
Girls Relay
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
(US#98)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#2)
G-4x100
4
47.58
Girls Relay
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-4x100
5
47.59
Girls Relay
(
Westinghouse Career Academy, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#2)
G-4x100
6
47.61
Girls Relay
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#5)
G-4x100
7
47.68
Girls Relay
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
G-4x100
8
47.92
Girls Relay
(
Morgan Park, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-4x100
9
48.18
Girls Relay
(
Springfield, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#6)
G-4x100
10
48.30
Girls Relay
(
Shepard, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#7)
See more performances for G-4x100
G-4x200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-4x200
1
1:39.39
Girls Relay
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
(US#36)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-4x200
2
1:40.23
Girls Relay
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
(US#63)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
G-4x200
3
1:40.71
Girls Relay
(
Mother McAuley, IL
)
(US#73)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#5)
G-4x200
4
1:40.74
Girls Relay
(
Morgan Park, IL
)
(US#76)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-4x200
5
1:40.79
Girls Relay
(
Bloomington, IL
)
(US#80)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#4)
G-4x200
5
1:40.79
Girls Relay
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
(US#80)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#1)
G-4x200
7
1:41.68
Girls Relay
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#6)
G-4x200
8
1:41.78
Girls Relay
(
West Aurora, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#7)
G-4x200
9
1:41.83
Girls Relay
(
Rock Island, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#8)
G-4x200
10
1:41.84
Girls Relay
(
Barrington, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#5)
See more performances for G-4x200
G-4x400
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-4x400
1
3:52.19
Girls Relay
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
Carol Uhrich Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
G-4x400
2
3:52.26
Girls Relay
(
Barrington, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-4x400
3
3:52.99
Girls Relay
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#1)
G-4x400
4
3:53.32
Girls Relay
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-4x400
5
3:56.06
Girls Relay
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#5)
G-4x400
6
3:56.31
Girls Relay
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#4)
G-4x400
7
3:56.39
Girls Relay
(
Mother McAuley, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#4)
G-4x400
8
3:56.48
Girls Relay
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#2)
G-4x400
9
3:56.63
Girls Relay
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#8)
G-4x400
10
3:56.79
Girls Relay
(
Westinghouse Career Academy, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#9)
See more performances for G-4x400
G-4x800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-4x800
1
9:11.63
Girls Relay
(
Naperville North, IL
)
(US#31)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-4x800
2
9:11.96
Girls Relay
(
Palatine, IL
)
(US#34)
IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
G-4x800
3
9:13.42
Girls Relay
(
Fremd, IL
)
(US#41)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
G-4x800
4
9:14.68
Girls Relay
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
(US#45)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#4)
G-4x800
5
9:14.72
Girls Relay
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
(US#46)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#5)
G-4x800
6
9:16.13
Girls Relay
(
Schaumburg, IL
)
(US#59)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#6)
G-4x800
7
9:18.02
Girls Relay
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
(US#69)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#5)
G-4x800
8
9:19.23
Girls Relay
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
(US#83)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#7)
G-4x800
9
9:22.51
Girls Relay
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#8)
G-4x800
10
9:22.59
Girls Relay
(
Yorkville, IL
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#9)
See more performances for G-4x800
G-SMR
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-SMR
1
4:15.60
Girls Relay
(
Barrington, IL
)
Palatine Relays(IL)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
G-SMR
2
4:21.69
Girls Relay
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
Eastern Relays(KY)
, 2015-04-25(#5)
G-SMR
3
4:24.08
Girls Relay
(
Vernon Hills, IL
)
Al Janulis Relays(IL)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
G-SMR
4
4:24.27
Girls Relay
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
Jackie Joyner Kersee Relays(IL)
, 2015-04-04(#1)
G-SMR
5
4:24.50
Girls Relay
(
Palatine, IL
)
Palatine Relays(IL)
, 2015-05-02(#2)
G-SMR
6
4:27.08
Girls Relay
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Prospect Girls Relays(IL)
, 2015-04-10(#1)
G-SMR
7
4:28.40
Girls Relay
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
Edwardsville Girls Tiger Relays(IL)
, 2015-04-15(#1)
G-SMR
8
4:29.41
Girls Relay
(
Rock Island, IL
)
Gene Shipley Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-04(#1)
G-SMR
9
4:31.24
Girls Relay
(
Lanphier, IL
)
Jackie Joyner Kersee Relays(IL)
, 2015-04-04(#3)
G-SMR
10
4:31.26
Girls Relay
(
Libertyville, IL
)
Al Janulis Relays(IL)
, 2015-04-18(#2)
See more performances for G-SMR
G-DMR
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-DMR
1
12:23.98
Girls Relay
(
Palatine, IL
)
(US#85)
Palatine Relays(IL)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
G-DMR
2
12:27.08
Girls Relay
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
(US#94)
Palatine Relays(IL)
, 2015-05-02(#2)
G-DMR
3
12:41.72
Girls Relay
(
Barrington, IL
)
Palatine Relays(IL)
, 2015-05-02(#3)
G-DMR
4
12:41.95
Girls Relay
(
Harry D Jacobs, IL
)
Palatine Relays(IL)
, 2015-05-02(#4)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-DMR
5
12:47.58
Girls Relay
(
Wheeling, IL
)
Palatine Relays(IL)
, 2015-05-02(#5)
G-DMR
6
12:51.59
Girls Relay
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Prospect Girls Relays(IL)
, 2015-04-10(#1)
G-DMR
7
12:58.42
Girls Relay
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
Edwardsville Girls Tiger Relays(IL)
, 2015-04-15(#1)
G-DMR
8
12:59.01
Girls Relay
(
Vernon Hills, IL
)
Al Janulis Relays(IL)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
G-DMR
9
13:00.04
Girls Relay
(
Fremd, IL
)
Palatine Relays(IL)
, 2015-05-02(#6)
G-DMR
10
13:00.20
Girls Relay
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Edwardsville Girls Tiger Relays(IL)
, 2015-04-15(#2)
See more performances for G-DMR
G-HJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-HJ
1
5-09.00
Haugen, Emma
(2015)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
(US#23)
Argo Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
G-HJ
2
5-08.50
Drake, Jamari
(2016)
(
Springfield Southeast, IL
)
(US#39)
Southeast Spartan Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-11(#1)
G-HJ
3
5-08.00
Skudlarek, Jess
(2016)
(
Prospect, IL
)
(US#43)
Bruce Ritter Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17(#1)
G-HJ
3
5-08.00
Urycki, Gillian
(2016)
(
Metamora, IL
)
(US#43)
PJS Honor Roll Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-26(#1)
G-HJ
5
5-07.00
Macnab, Christina
(2016)
(
Providence Catholic, IL
)
(US#89)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
G-HJ
5
5-07.00
Roman, Karissa
(2015)
(
Wethersfield, IL
)
(US#89)
IL 1A Bureau Valley Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-HJ
7
5-06.00
Henry, Lunden
(2016)
(
Springfield Southeast, IL
)
Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational
, 2015-04-17(#2)
G-HJ
7
5-06.00
Augius, Rachel
(2015)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
Matt Wulf Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17(#1)
G-HJ
7
5-06.00
Rowe, Jelena
(2017)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
Lockport Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-24(#1)
G-HJ
7
5-06.00
Ayoola, Ololade
(2017)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
See more performances for G-HJ
G-LJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-LJ
1
19-08.50
Driver, Briana
(2015)
(
Mother McAuley, IL
)
(US#15)
Windy City Relays(IL)
, 2015-04-18w(1.5)(#1)
G-LJ
2
19-06.25
Brown, Lajarvia
(2016)
(
Alton, IL
)
(US#20)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA)
, 2015-08-08w(0.8)(#1)
G-LJ
WIND
19-02.50
Brown, Lajarvia
(2016)
(
Alton, IL
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2015-06-06
w(2.4)
(#1)
G-LJ
3
18-11.25
Carothers, Imani
(2018)
(
Brooks College Prep Academy, IL
)
(US#52)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA)
, 2015-08-08w(0.1)(#1)
G-LJ
4
18-10.75
Lewis, Raynesha
(2016)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
(US#59)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23w(2)(#1)
G-LJ
5
18-09.75
Akinfe, Sade
(2016)
(
Oswego East, IL
)
(US#75)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(0)(#2)
G-LJ
6
18-08.50
White, Cheyenne
(2015)
(
Waukegan , IL
)
(US#83)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(0.9)(#3)
G-LJ
WIND
18-08.50
Mcclain, Amanda
(2015)
(
Sullivan, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-21
w(2.1)
(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-LJ
7
18-06.75
Holland, Tessa
(2015)
(
Fieldcrest, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-21w(1.4)(#2)
G-LJ
8
18-06.25
Burris, Emelia
(2015)
(
Fenton, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(-1.4)(#4)
See more performances for G-LJ
G-TJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-TJ
1
41-09.75
Brown, Lajarvia
(2016)
(
Alton, IL
)
(US#8)
IAAF World Youth Championships(IT)
, 2015-07-19w(-0.3)(#7)
G-TJ
2
40-07.50
Robinson, Jaimie
(2017)
(
De La Salle Institute, IL
)
(US#13)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC)
, 2015-06-21w(0.6)(#1)
G-TJ
3
39-07.75
Pulliam, Cierra
(2015)
(
Romeoville, IL
)
(US#36)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(0.3)(#2)
G-TJ
4
38-11.75
Byrd, Nichyria
(2015)
(
Ogden International, IL
)
(US#68)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-21w(1.2)(#1)
G-TJ
5
38-09.75
Gruszka, Vicky
(2016)
(
Notre Dame, IL
)
(US#75)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23w(1.6)(#2)
G-TJ
6
38-08.50
Wahrman, Allison
(2016)
(
Glenbard North, IL
)
(US#82)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23w(2)(#3)
G-TJ
7
38-07.00
Chmelik, Allison
(2015)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
(US#94)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23w(2)(#4)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-TJ
8
38-00.00
Golliday, Charde
(2016)
(
Mount Vernon, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23w(1.7)(#3)
G-TJ
8
38-00.00
Maletich, Isabel
(2018)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23w(1.8)(#5)
G-TJ
10
37-11.25
Schilb, Hannah
(2016)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(0.5)(#4)
See more performances for G-TJ
G-PV
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-PV
1
13-05.00
Zacharias, Morgan
(2015)
(
Reed-Custer, IL
)
(US#13)
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL)
, 2015-07-05(#1)
G-PV
2
13-02.00
Junkroski, Julia
(2015)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
(US#21)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-PV
3
12-10.00
Ifft, Kassadee
(2016)
(
Prairie Central, IL
)
(US#35)
Bloomington Honor Roll Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-26(#1)
G-PV
4
12-09.00
Catherine, Brooke
(2015)
(
Normal Community, IL
)
(US#38)
Bloomington/Normal Intercity Classic(IL)
, 2015-04-28(#1)
G-PV
5
12-07.00
Buck, Claire
(2015)
(
Triad, IL
)
(US#54)
Collinsville Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
G-PV
6
12-03.00
Welter, Aliyah
(2018)
(
Monticello, IL
)
(US#91)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
G-PV
7
12-00.00
Gallagher, Mackenzie
(2015)
(
Normal Community West, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
G-PV
7
12-00.00
Lovett, Betsy
(2016)
(
Clinton, IL
)
Bloomington Honor Roll Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-26(#2)
G-PV
7
12-00.00
Schroeder, Katherine
(2016)
(
Grayslake Central, IL
)
Lake County Girls Championships(IL)
, 2015-04-30(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-PV
10
11-09.75
Bagwell, Nicole
(2017)
(
Tolono Unity, IL
)
USATF World Youth Trials(IL)
, 2015-07-01(#7)
See more performances for G-PV
G-SP
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-SP
1
50-10.00
Young, Kathleen
(2017)
(
Warrensburg-Latham, IL
)
(US#4)
Sullivan Redskin Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-05(#1)
G-SP
2
45-08.00
Herron, Aaliah
(2015)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
(US#49)
Festus Early Bird Invitational(MO)
, 2015-03-28(#1)
G-SP
3
45-00.50
Osborne-Butler, Cassidy
(2017)
(
Mt. Zion, IL
)
(US#61)
Apollo Co-Ed Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-07(#1)
G-SP
4
44-05.00
Griswold, Olivia
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
(US#81)
Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-07(#1)
G-SP
5
43-09.25
Maines, Latavia
(2017)
(
Centralia, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
G-SP
6
43-07.00
Kanam, Fiona
(2015)
(
Niles North, IL
)
CSL-North Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-07(#1)
G-SP
6
43-07.00
Schwarz, Tayla
(2018)
(
Dixon, IL
)
IL 2A Galena Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
G-SP
8
43-01.75
Gonterman, Katelyn
(2016)
(
Auburn, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
G-SP
9
42-07.00
Morgan, Courtney
(2017)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-07(#2)
G-SP
10
42-06.50
Maines, Nikita
(2018)
(
Centralia, IL
)
South Seven Girls F/S Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
See more performances for G-SP
G-DT
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-DT
1
159-08.00
Young, Kathleen
(2017)
(
Warrensburg-Latham, IL
)
(US#11)
Warrensburg Latham Girls Quad(IL)
, 2015-04-30(#1)
G-DT
2
152-00.00
Julifs, Holly
(2015)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
(US#23)
Metea Valley Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-11(#1)
G-DT
3
145-07.00
Smith, Michaela
(2015)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
(US#58)
DuPage Valley Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-07(#1)
G-DT
4
143-07.00
Alexander, Elle
(2015)
(
Glenwood, IL
)
(US#78)
Glenwood Co-Ed Titan Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-24(#1)
G-DT
5
142-10.00
Clowers, Rachel
(2016)
(
Pleasant Hill , IL
)
(US#86)
Mendon Unity Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-21(#1)
G-DT
6
140-03.00
Jackson, Jada
(2016)
(
Shepard, IL
)
SSC-Red Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-07(#1)
G-DT
6
140-03.00
Mcelroy, Megan
(2016)
(
Carthage Illini West, IL
)
West Central Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-11(#1)
G-DT
8
137-08.00
Morgan, Courtney
(2017)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
G-DT
9
135-07.00
Freeman, Nikki
(2016)
(
Cary-Grove Community, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#2)
G-DT
10
135-00.00
Poole, Jazzmine
(2016)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
McCluer South-Berkeley Varsity Meet(MO)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
See more performances for G-DT
G-JT
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
See more performances for G-JT
G-HT
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
See more performances for G-HT