How to get ranked
2014 Outdoor
National LJ Elites

Follow US#1 updates with RSS    Get US#1 updates on Facebook

B-LJ
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-LJ WIND25-10.00Moore, Nate (2014) (Castro Valley, CA) Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2014-04-19w(2.3)(#1)
B-LJ125-08.75Moore, Nate (2014) (Castro Valley, CA) CA State Championships- Finals(CA), 2014-06-07w(0.6)(#1)
B-LJ WIND25-07.00Souza, Joey (2015) (Kingsburg, CA) Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2014-04-19w(3.3)(#2)
B-LJ WIND25-06.75Ward, Ja'Mari (2016) (Cahokia, IL) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2014-06-07w(2.2)(#1)
B-LJ225-05.25Jackson, Adoree' (2014) (Serra Gardena, CA) Chandler Rotary Invitational(AZ), 2014-03-22w(0)(#1)
B-LJ324-10.75Kelly, Anthoula (2014) (Galena Park, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-09w(1.8)(#1)
B-LJ424-10.00Souza, Joey (2015) (Kingsburg, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12w(1.4)(#2)
B-LJ424-10.00Jefferson, Trumaine (2014) (Oak Ridge, TX) TX 5A Region 2 Waco(TX), 2014-04-26w(1.5)(#1)
B-LJ624-07.00Pettis, Dante (2014) (JSerra, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2014-05-24w(1.1)(#1)
B-LJ724-06.50Ward, Ja'Mari (2016) (Cahokia, IL) US Junior Nationals(OR), 2014-07-06w(1.5)(#7)
B-LJ824-06.25Winnegan, Brett (2015) (Dawson, TX) TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2014-04-26w(1)(#1)
B-LJ NWI24-06.25Wethington, Karsten (2014) (James Logan, CA) James Logan Invitational(CA), 2014-04-26 NWI(#1)
B-LJ924-06.00Vann, Gregory (2015) (Rio Mesa, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2014-05-24w(1.4)(#1)
B-LJ1024-05.50Bates, Keandre (2014) (Burges, TX) US Junior Nationals(OR), 2014-07-06w(2)(#8)
B-LJ NWI24-05.50Rogers, Mykale (2014) (Lima Central Catholic, OH) OH D3 State Meet(OH), 2014-06-07 NWI(#1)
B-LJ WIND24-04.50Lucas, Paul (2015) (Mountain Pointe, AZ) AZ D1 State Meet(AZ), 2014-05-10w(2.6)(#1)
B-LJ NWI24-04.25Carr, Percy (2014) (Lancaster, TX) TX 4A District 15 Lancaster(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI24-04.00Kemp, Demek (Monroe Area, GA) GA 4A Sectional A(GA), 2014-04-26 NWI(#1)
B-LJ1124-03.75Reed, Willie (2014) (Lusher, LA) LA 3A State Meet(LA), 2014-05-10w(1.4)(#1)
B-LJ NWI24-03.75Brunis, Herman (2014) (Fairfield, OH) OH D1 Winton Woods District(OH), 2014-05-23 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI24-03.50Nicholson, Montae (2014) (Gateway, PA) Baldwin Invitational(PA), 2014-05-02 NWI(#1)
B-LJ1224-03.25Hackworth, Jordan (2014) (Ithaca, NY) NY State Meet(NY), 2014-06-07w(1.9)(#1)
B-LJ NWI24-03.00Bellard, Daquan (2014) (Opelousas, LA) Westlake Tiger Relays(LA), 2014-03-28 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI24-03.00White, Papi (2014) (Seminole, OK) Weatherford Track Classic(OK), 2014-04-29 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI24-03.00Micheaux, Mikhail (2014) (Eastern Regional, NJ) NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2014-06-04 NWI(#1)
B-LJ1324-02.75Jordan, Jamire (2014) (Highland, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2014-05-24w(1.7)(#1)
B-LJ NWI24-02.75Nwangwu, Kene (2016) (Heritage, TX) TX 4A District 9 Little Elm(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI24-02.75Taylor, Dashawn (2014) (Longwood, NY) NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet(NY), 2014-05-31 NWI(#1)
B-LJ1424-02.50Williams, Preston (2015) (Lovejoy, GA) GA 6A Boys State Meet(GA), 2014-05-10w(0)(#1)
B-LJ WIND24-01.75Warren, Ishmael (Sumner, LA) LA 3A State Meet(LA), 2014-05-10w(3.4)(#2)
B-LJ1524-01.50Mcbride, Chris (2015) (Redan, GA) AAU Club Championships(FL), 2014-07-13w(0.9)(#1)
B-LJ1524-01.50Schrage, Harrison (2016) (Grant, OR) OR Class 6A Championships(OR), 2014-05-24w(1.8)(#1)
B-LJ WIND24-01.50Bradford, Jay (2015) (Splendora, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2014-03-29w(3.6)(#1)
B-LJ NWI24-01.50Mayberry, Kenton (2014) (Legacy, TX) TX 4A District 15 Lancaster(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#2)
B-LJ NWI24-01.25Warren, John (2014) (Prince George, VA) Lee-Davis Invitational(VA), 2014-05-10 NWI(#1)
B-LJ WIND24-01.25Smallwood, Dominic (2014) (Silverado, NV) NV State Championship(NV), 2014-05-24w(2.5)(#1)
B-LJ WIND24-01.25Latimer, Jordan (2014) (Wayne, OH) OH D1 Region 4(OH), 2014-05-30w(2.4)(#1)
B-LJ NWI24-01.00Bazile, Zack (2014) (St. Joseph Montvale, NJ) NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2014-06-04 NWI(#2)
B-LJ WIND24-00.75Rubalcaba, Mark (2015) (Faith Lutheran, NV) NV State Championship(NV), 2014-05-24w(2.4)(#1)
B-LJ1724-00.50Anderson, Desmond (2015) (Broome, SC) SC 3A State Meet(SC), 2014-05-17w(1.6)(#1)
B-LJ1824-00.25Beacham, Kevin (2014) (Culver City, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2014-05-24w(1.2)(#2)
B-LJ1924-00.00Taylor, Dashawn (2014) (Longwood, NY) NY State Meet(NY), 2014-06-07w(1.9)(#1)
B-LJ NWI24-00.00Bryan, Jordan (2014) (St. Joe's Prep, PA) PA AAA State Meet(PA), 2014-05-24 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-11.75Bell, Tim (2014) (LaSalle, OH) OH D1 Winton Woods District(OH), 2014-05-23 NWI(#2)
B-LJ2023-11.50Moore, Isaiah (2014) (Hugh M Cummings, NC) NC 2A State Meet(NC), 2014-05-10w(1.3)(#1)
B-LJ2023-11.50Smallwood, Dominic (2014) (Silverado, NV) NV D1 Southern Regional Finals(NV), 2014-05-17w(1.6)(#1)
B-LJ WIND23-11.50Vann, Greg (2015) (Rio Mesa, CA) ASICS Mt. Carmel Invitational(CA), 2014-03-29w(2.6)(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-11.50Newton, Scotty (2014) (Bakersfield, CA) SWYL Meet #2(CA), 2014-04-02 NWI(#1)
B-LJ WIND23-11.50Carr, Patrick (2015) (The Woodlands, TX) TX 5A Region 2 Waco(TX), 2014-04-26w(3.2)(#2)
B-LJ WIND23-11.50Rollins, Louis (2015) (Shawnee Mission West, KS) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2014-06-07w(2.1)(#3)
B-LJ NWI23-11.25Smith, Lafiel (2014) (Lancaster, TX) TX 4A District 15 Lancaster(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#3)
B-LJ2223-11.00Nelson, Charles (2014) (Seabreeze, FL) Florida Relays(FL), 2014-04-05w(0)(#1)
B-LJ2223-11.00Latimer, Jordan (2014) (Wayne, OH) OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2014-06-07w(-0.1)(#1)
B-LJ2223-11.00Porter, Deiondre (2014) (Jefferson, FL) Golden South Classic(FL), 2014-05-24w(0.4)(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-11.00Kincaid, Reginald (2014) (Everman, TX) TX 4A District 8 Burleson(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-11.00Chikaeze, Alvin (2014) (Lakeview Centennial, TX) TX 5A District 11 Garland(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-11.00Wiley, Jonah (2014) (Bloom Township, IL) IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22 NWI(#1)
B-LJ2523-10.75Richemond, Alex (Centennial, GA) GA 6A Boys State Meet(GA), 2014-05-10w(0)(#2)
B-LJ NWI23-10.50Sagesse, Chedlin (2014) (Santaluces, FL) FL 4A District 11(FL), 2014-04-18 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-10.50Mccarter, Steffin (2015) (Lampasas, TX) TX 3A Area 7-8 Brownwood(TX), 2014-04-16 NWI(#1)
B-LJ WIND23-10.50Davis, Jeremy (2015) (Ben L Smith, NC) AAU Club Championships(FL), 2014-07-13w(2.5)(#2)
B-LJ WIND23-10.25Zamora, Ishmael (2014) (Elsik, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-10w(3.4)(#2)
B-LJ2623-10.00Diercks, Chandler (2015) (Clear Lake, IA) Drake Relays(IA), 2014-04-26w(2)(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-10.00Lopez, Erin (2014) (Lubbock, TX) TX 4A District 4 Lubbock(TX), 2014-04-11 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-09.75Flowers, Deshavion (2016) (Greenville Weston, MS) MS 6A State Championships(MS), 2014-05-10 NWI(#1)
B-LJ WIND23-09.50Bursach, Trevor (2014) (Lehi, UT) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2014-06-07w(4.6)(#4)
B-LJ2723-09.25Bradford, Jay (2015) (Splendora, TX) TX 3A Region 3 Humble(TX), 2014-04-26w(0.3)(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-09.25Coleman, Jamir (2014) (Lima Central Catholic, OH) OH D3 State Meet(OH), 2014-06-07 NWI(#2)
B-LJ NWI23-09.00Brewer, Arlando (2014) (Booker T. Washington, OK) OK 6A Championships(OK), 2014-05-17 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-09.00Tuck, Lakendric (2014) (Harrison Central, MS) MS 6A State Championships(MS), 2014-05-10 NWI(#2)
B-LJ NWI23-09.00Reddick, Glen (2014) (Longwood, NY) NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet(NY), 2014-05-31 NWI(#2)
B-LJ2823-08.75Mayberry, Kenton (2014) (Legacy, TX) TX 4A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2014-04-26w(-0.1)(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-08.75Thornton, Tyrone (2014) (Miami Jackson, FL) FL 2A Region 4(FL), 2014-04-17 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-08.75Green, Denzel (2016) (Liberty-Eylau, TX) TX 3A Area 13-14 Commerce(TX), 2014-04-17 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-08.75Boyd, Leon (2014) (Evans, FL) FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2014-05-03 NWI(#1)
B-LJ2923-08.50Morgan, Ben (2015) (Highlands Ranch, CO) Continental League Championships(CO), 2014-05-10w(1.5)(#1)
B-LJ2923-08.50Dorsey, Fred (2014) (St. Pius X, GA) GA 3A Boys State Meet(GA), 2014-05-10w(0.5)(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-08.50Davis, Josh (2014) (Florida, FL) FL 2A District 2(FL), 2014-04-10 NWI(#1)
B-LJ3123-08.25Coleman, Christian (2014) (Our Lady Of Mercy, GA) GA 1A Private Boys State Meet(GA), 2014-05-10w(0)(#1)
B-LJ3223-08.00Kemp, Demek (Monroe Area, GA) GA 4A Boys State Meet(GA), 2014-05-10w(0)(#3)
B-LJ3223-08.00Barnes, Marquis (Carrollton, GA) GA 4A Boys State Meet(GA), 2014-05-10w(0.7)(#2)
B-LJ3223-08.00Egotanda, Mike (2014) (Vestal, NY) NY State Meet(NY), 2014-06-07w(1.1)(#3)
B-LJ NWI23-08.00Brown, Charles (2015) (Hirschi, TX) TX 3A Area 5-6 Springtown(TX), 2014-04-16 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-08.00Smith, Terrell (2014) (Vicksburg, MS) MS 5A State Championships(MS), 2014-05-12 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-08.00Miller, Jordan (2015) (Oceanside, CA) Valley League Finals(CA), 2014-05-16 NWI(#1)
B-LJ WIND23-08.00Francis, Michael (2014) (Digital Harbor, MD) MD 3A Championships(MD), 2014-05-24w(3.6)(#1)
B-LJ3523-07.50Dunbar, Steven (2014) (Tallwood, VA) VA 6A State Meet(VA), 2014-06-07w(1.6)(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-07.50Byrd, Tyler (2016) (Naples, FL) FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2014-05-03 NWI(#1)
B-LJ3623-07.25Brown, Charles (2015) (Hirschi, TX) TX 3A State Meet (TX), 2014-05-10w(0.6)(#2)
B-LJ3623-07.25Warren, Justin (2014) (Camarillo, CA) CA State Championships- Finals(CA), 2014-06-07w(1.1)(#3)
B-LJ NWI23-07.25Garrison, Matthew (2014) (Bedford-North Lawrence, IN) IN Bedford N Lawrence Boys Sectional(IN), 2014-05-22 NWI(#1)
B-LJ3823-07.00Benson, Kirvonte (2015) (Marietta, GA) GA 6A Boys State Meet(GA), 2014-05-10w(0)(#3)
B-LJ NWI23-07.00Burt, Brian (2014) (Eastmont, WA) Wenatchee tri(WA), 2014-04-23 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-07.00Baker, Budda (2014) (Bellevue, WA) WA 3A District 2 Championships(WA), 2014-05-23 NWI(#1)
B-LJ3923-06.75Rusk, Quinton (2015) (Phoenix Central, AZ) AZ D2 State Meet(AZ), 2014-05-10w(1.1)(#1)
B-LJ WIND23-06.75Barrett, Grayson (2015) (Prosper, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2014-03-29w(2.4)(#3)
B-LJ NWI23-06.75Workman, Brandon (2014) (Rogers, AR) Kansas Relays(KS), 2014-04-19 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-06.75Schmidt, Spenser (2014) (Winston Churchill, OR) Midwestern League Championships(OR), 2014-05-16 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-06.75Hall, Tyrell (2014) (Marion, MI) Midwest Meet of Champions(OH), 2014-06-14 NWI(#2)
B-LJ4023-06.50Watts, Quincy (Landstown, VA) VA 6A State Meet(VA), 2014-06-07w(1.4)(#2)
B-LJ NWI23-06.50Brooks, Isaiah (2015) (Woodland Hills, PA) PA AAA State Meet(PA), 2014-05-24 NWI(#2)
B-LJ4123-06.25Pacheco, Chase (2014) (Palma, CA) Stanford Invitational(CA), 2014-04-05w(1)(#2)
B-LJ4223-06.00Newton, Scotty (2014) (Bakersfield, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12w(1.1)(#3)
B-LJ4223-06.00Davis, Jeremy (2015) (Ben L Smith, NC) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2014-06-15w(0.1)(#4)
B-LJ4223-06.00Nesbit, Arik (2014) (San Clemente, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2014-05-24w(0)(#2)
B-LJ4223-06.00Johnson, Lonnie (2014) (West Side, IN) IN Boys State Meet(IN), 2014-06-07w(1.6)(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-06.00Ugbah, Alex (2016) (Union, OK) OK 6A Championships(OK), 2014-05-17 NWI(#2)
B-LJ NWI23-06.00Clark, Ryan (2015) (Banneker, GA) GA 4A Sectional A(GA), 2014-04-26 NWI(#2)
B-LJ NWI23-06.00Stancil, Jaccarious (2014) (Greenwood, MS) MS 4A State Championships(MS), 2014-05-10 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-06.00Williams, Mustaqeem (2014) (Forest Park, VA) VA 6A Conference 4(VA), 2014-05-22 NWI(#1)
B-LJ WIND23-06.00Grey, Rayon (2016) (Beacon, NY) NY State Meet(NY), 2014-06-07w(2.8)(#2)
B-LJ NWI23-06.00Johnson, Lonnie (2014) (West Side, IN) IN Boys State Meet(IN), 2014-06-07 NWI(#1)
B-LJ4623-05.75Rubalcaba, Mark (2015) (Faith Lutheran, NV) NV State Championship(NV), 2014-05-24w(1)(#1)
B-LJ WIND23-05.75Moritz, David (2014) (Cedar Park, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-09w(3.2)(#3)
B-LJ NWI23-05.75Mcclatcher, Robert (2015) (Federal Way, WA) WA 4A Southwest Regional(WA), 2014-05-24 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-05.75Wells, Jonathan (2014) (Grant Community, IL) IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23 NWI(#1)
B-LJ4723-05.50Williams, Corey (2014) (Sarasota, FL) Florida Relays(FL), 2014-04-05w(1)(#2)
B-LJ4723-05.50Joyner, Austin (2015) (Marysville Pilchuck, WA) WA 3A State Meet(WA), 2014-05-31w(-2.7)(#1)
B-LJ4723-05.50Grey, Rayon (2016) (Beacon, NY) NY State Meet(NY), 2014-06-07w(1.5)(#4)
B-LJ WIND23-05.50King, Nicholas (2016) (El Dorado, TX) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2014-06-07w(3.3)(#5)
B-LJ NWI23-05.50Zimmerman, Derek (2014) (Freeman, NE) Kansas Relays(KS), 2014-04-19 NWI(#2)
B-LJ WIND23-05.50Johnson, Deon (2014) (South Garland, TX) TX 5A Region 2 Waco(TX), 2014-04-26w(4)(#3)
B-LJ NWI23-05.50Seals, John (2014) (West Springfield, VA) Nike Spring Invitational(VA), 2014-05-03 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-05.50Boone, Nate (2014) (East Central, MS) MS 5A State Championships(MS), 2014-05-12 NWI(#2)
B-LJ NWI23-05.25Jacquet, Michael (2015) (Beaumont Central, TX) TX 4A District 20 Beaumont(TX), 2014-04-09 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-05.25Commey, Daniel (2014) (McDowell, PA) PA AAA State Meet(PA), 2014-05-24 NWI(#3)
B-LJ NWI23-05.25Jackson, Chico (2016) (Wheaton North, IL) Wheaton North Best Four Invitational(IL), 2014-04-12 NWI(#1)
B-LJ WIND23-05.25Banks, Darius (2014) (Denbigh, VA) Penn Relays(PA), 2014-04-26w(3.1)(#4)
B-LJ NWI23-05.25Harris, Peyton (2014) (Boise, ID) ID 5A Championships(ID), 2014-05-17 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-05.25Starnes, Robert (2014) (Preble, WI) WI D1 State Meet(WI), 2014-06-07 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-05.25Owens, Rubin (2014) (Leroy, NY) NY Section 5 Class Championships(NY), 2014-05-24 NWI(#1)
B-LJ5023-05.00Carr, Patrick (2015) (The Woodlands, TX) Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX), 2014-03-29w(0.1)(#1)
B-LJ5023-05.00Workman, Brandon (2014) (Rogers, AR) AR 7A Championships(AR), 2014-05-08w(0)(#1)
B-LJ5023-05.00Johnson, Deon (2014) (South Garland, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-10w(1.5)(#3)
B-LJ5023-05.00Clark, Ryan (2015) (Banneker, GA) GA 4A Boys State Meet(GA), 2014-05-10w(1.5)(#4)
B-LJ5023-05.00Barnes, Ben (2015) (Kaneland , IL) IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2014-05-31w(1.7)(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-05.00Lewis, Julius (2015) (Mansfield, TX) Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays(TX), 2014-02-22 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-05.00Mcgill, Elijah (2014) (Fort Osage, MO) Gary Parker Invitational(MO), 2014-04-25 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-05.00Prather, Brandon (2015) (Stillwater, OK) Stillwater Pioneer Relays(OK), 2014-05-01 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-05.00Fountain, Daurice (2014) (Madison Memorial, WI) WI D1 State Meet(WI), 2014-06-07 NWI(#2)
B-LJ5523-04.75NEW! Harper, Denzel (2016) (Stephenson, GA) USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16(TX), 2014-07-27w(-1.2)(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-04.75Ledbetter, T.J. (2015) (Caprock, TX) TX 4A District 3 Canyon Randall(TX), 2014-04-11 NWI(#1)
B-LJ WIND23-04.75Monroe, Derrick (2015) (Cibola, AZ) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2014-06-07w(2.8)(#6)
B-LJ NWI23-04.75Fleming, Matt (2015) (Simeon Career Academy, IL) Chicago Public League Championships(IL), 2014-05-10 NWI(#1)
B-LJ WIND23-04.75Scott, Michael (2014) (John F. Kennedy, MD) MD 4A Championships(MD), 2014-05-24w(6)(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-04.75Carver, William (2015) (Fishers, IN) IN Boys State Meet(IN), 2014-06-07 NWI(#2)
B-LJ NWI23-04.75Alfano, Andrew (2015) (Sachem East, NY) NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet(NY), 2014-05-31 NWI(#3)
B-LJ5623-04.50Solomon, William (2014) (Los Osos, CA) Grizzly Invitational(CA), 2014-03-08w(0)(#1)
B-LJ5623-04.50Vann, Greg (2015) (Rio Mesa, CA) Ventura County Championships(CA), 2014-05-02w(1.5)(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-04.50Reagan, Joe (2015) (Seaman, KS) Kansas Relays(KS), 2014-04-19 NWI(#3)
B-LJ NWI23-04.50Hights, Tre'Vontae (2015) (Yoakum, TX) TX 3A Region 4 Kingsville(TX), 2014-04-26 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-04.50Burks, Malyk (2014) (Thomas Worthington, OH) OH D1 Central District 2(OH), 2014-05-24 NWI(#1)
B-LJ5823-04.25Waters, Lafayette (2014) (Murrieta Valley, CA) ASICS Mt. Carmel Invitational(CA), 2014-03-29w(2)(#3)
B-LJ NWI23-04.25Revell, Saige (2015) (DeSoto, TX) TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2014-04-26 NWI(#1)
B-LJ WIND23-04.25Jones, Craig (2014) (Central, LA) LA 5A State Meet(LA), 2014-05-10w(2.7)(#1)
B-LJ5923-04.00Searcy, Micquavius (Lamar County Comprehensive, GA) GA 2A Boys State Meet(GA), 2014-05-10w(0)(#1)
B-LJ5923-04.00Jackson, Matthew (2015) (Rio Rancho, NM) NM Class 5A State Meet(NM), 2014-05-17w(1.8)(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-04.00Brown, Marion (2014) (Liberty, FL) St. Cloud Invitational(FL), 2014-03-01 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-04.00Angers, Kagan (2014) (Splendora, TX) Tomball Memorial Invitational(TX), 2014-02-28 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-04.00Proctor, Roderick (2014) (Dr. Phillips, FL) FL 4A District 4(FL), 2014-04-18 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-04.00Banks, Isaiah (2015) (Mountain Pointe, AZ) Arizona Meet of Champions(AZ), 2014-05-14 NWI(#1)
B-LJ6123-03.75McClain, Terell (2014) (Youngstown East, OH) OH D1 Region 1(OH), 2014-05-30w(-0.9)(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-03.75Williams, David (2014) (John F Kennedy, OH) OH D1 Region 2(OH), 2014-05-30 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-03.75Hartsfield, Myles (2015) (Sayreville, NJ) NJ Group 4 Championships(NJ), 2014-05-31 NWI(#1)
B-LJ6223-03.50Revell, Saige (2015) (DeSoto, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-10w(1.5)(#4)
B-LJ6223-03.50Strother, Nathan (2014) (Norcross, GA) GA 6A Boys State Meet(GA), 2014-05-10w(0.1)(#4)
B-LJ6223-03.50Mitchell Iii, Lee (2014) (Tesoro, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2014-05-24w(1.7)(#3)
B-LJ NWI23-03.50Lewis, Kenneth (2014) (Miami Carol City, FL) FL 3A District 16(FL), 2014-04-15 NWI(#1)
B-LJ6523-03.25Zamora, Ishmael (2014) (Elsik, TX) TX 5A Region 3 Humble(TX), 2014-04-26w(0.4)(#1)
B-LJ6523-03.25Lewis, Julius (2015) (Mansfield, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-10w(1.8)(#5)
B-LJ NWI23-03.25Villegas, Antonio (2017) (Floyd Central, IN) Jeffersonville Inferno(IN), 2014-04-12 NWI(#1)
B-LJ6723-03.00Smith, Lafiel (2014) (Lancaster, TX) TX 4A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2014-04-26w(-1.1)(#2)
B-LJ6723-03.00Johnson, Ben (2014) (Mcgavock, TN) TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN), 2014-05-24w(1.5)(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-03.00Webster, Nsimba (2014) (Deer Valley, CA) Mudville Invitational(CA), 2014-04-26 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-03.00Aponte, Luis (Albertville, AL) Guntersville Wildcat Invitational(AL), 2014-04-11 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-03.00Bastien, Pascal (2014) (Baldwin, NY) North Shore Invitational(NY), 2014-05-10 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-03.00Sullivan, Avion (2014) (Evansville Central, IN) IN Evansville Central Boys Regional(IN), 2014-05-29 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-03.00Brown, Kimere (2016) (Penns Grove, NJ) NJ Group 1 Championships(NJ), 2014-05-31 NWI(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-LJ6923-02.75Miller, Jordan (2015) (Oceanside, CA) CIF-SD Finals(CA), 2014-05-31w(1.7)(#1)
B-LJ6923-02.75Harris, Jeremiah (2015) (Orange Lutheran, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2014-05-24w(0)(#2)
B-LJ6923-02.75Brunis, Herman (2014) (Fairfield, OH) OH D1 Region 4(OH), 2014-05-30w(0.9)(#2)
B-LJ6923-02.75Robinson, Keshawn (2014) (Plainfield, IN) IN Boys State Meet(IN), 2014-06-07w(1.5)(#3)
B-LJ6923-02.75NEW! Washington, Eric (Austin, AL) USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16(TX), 2014-07-27w(-0.5)(#2)
B-LJ NWI23-02.75Burns, Devon (2014) (Westfield, VA) Carolyn Legard Relays(VA), 2014-03-29 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-02.75Shaw, Darryl (2015) (Jack Britt, NC) Bill Carver Classic(NC), 2014-04-05 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-02.75Richardson, Deontra (2015) (Hillsboro, TX) TX 3A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2014-04-26 NWI(#1)
B-LJ WIND23-02.75Waring, Kenny (2015) (Wando, SC) SC 4A State Meet(SC), 2014-05-17w(2.5)(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-02.75Creager, Robert (2014) (Natrona County, WY) WY 4A State Meet(WY), 2014-05-24 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-02.75Robinson, Keshawn (2014) (Plainfield, IN) IN Boys State Meet(IN), 2014-06-07 NWI(#3)
B-LJ7423-02.50Saucier, Joey (2015) (Heritage Rogers, AR) AR 7A Championships(AR), 2014-05-08w(0)(#2)
B-LJ7423-02.50Harris, K'Lan (2014) (Henry County, GA) GA 3A Boys State Meet(GA), 2014-05-10w(0)(#2)
B-LJ7423-02.50Tooker, Sam (2014) (Chaparral, AZ) AZ D1 State Meet(AZ), 2014-05-10w(1.8)(#2)
B-LJ7423-02.50Jones, Kory (2014) (Hoke County, NC) NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2014-05-17w(-1.2)(#2)
B-LJ NWI23-02.50Alumbres, Cj (2015) (Vista Murrieta, CA) Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta(CA), 2014-04-09 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-02.50Franklin, Taemon (2014) (O'Fallon, IL) Collinsville Invitational(IL), 2014-05-10 NWI(#2)
B-LJ WIND23-02.50Richardson, Jamaz (Lejeune, NC) NC 1A State Meet(NC), 2014-05-09w(2.3)(#1)
B-LJ WIND23-02.50Rice, Cameron (2014) (Airline, LA) LA 5A State Meet(LA), 2014-05-10w(4.2)(#2)
B-LJ NWI23-02.50Ward, Dexter (2015) (HHH East, NY) Chrissy Games(NY), 2014-05-10 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-02.50Shocks, Adrian (2014) (Todd Beamer, WA) WA 4A Southwest Regional(WA), 2014-05-24 NWI(#2)
B-LJ NWI23-02.50Pyle, Tom (2015) (St. Thomas Aquinas, KS) Blue Valley Relays(KS), 2014-04-11 NWI(#1)
See more performances for B-LJ

G-LJ
EventRankMarkByMeet
G-LJ WIND21-04.00Ries, Chyna (2014) (Denver East, CO) USATF CO JR Olympics Championships(CO), 2014-06-22w(3.1)(#1)
G-LJ120-11.75Orji, Keturah (2014) (Mt. Olive, NJ) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2014-06-15w(1)(#1)
G-LJ220-10.75Ries, Chyna (2014) (Denver East, CO) US Junior Nationals(OR), 2014-07-06w(1.7)(#3)
G-LJ320-09.00Jones, Margaux (2015) (Redlands, CA) Cajon at Redlands(CA), 2014-04-17w(1.4)(#1)
G-LJ420-08.25Corrin, Courtney (2016) (Harvard-Westlake, CA) Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2014-04-19w(1.8)(#1)
G-LJ NWI20-04.00Rogers, Janile (2014) (Minooka Community, IL) AAU Region 13 Qualifier(IL), 2014-06-29 NWI(#1)
G-LJ520-02.25Quinn, Jasmine (2015) (Fort Dorchester, SC) SC 4A State Meet(SC), 2014-05-17w(0.6)(#1)
G-LJ520-02.25Richardson, Kayla (2014) (Columbia, NJ) Penn Relays(PA), 2014-04-26w(0)(#2)
G-LJ NWI20-01.00Herman, Kelsey (2014) (Crossett, AR) Crossett Eagles Relays(AR), 2014-03-20 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI20-01.00Holmberg, Madeline (15) (Hempfield Area, PA) PA AAA State Meet(PA), 2014-05-24 NWI(#1)
G-LJ720-01.00Collins, Angelica (2014) (Wando, SC) SC 4A State Meet(SC), 2014-05-17w(0.5)(#2)
G-LJ NWI20-00.25Arnold, Mackenzie (2015) (River Valley, CA) TCC Championship(CA), 2014-05-14 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI20-00.00Gayles, Daryth (2014) (Holy Trinity, FL) FL 1A Region 3(FL), 2014-04-17 NWI(#1)
G-LJ WIND19-11.75Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) (Mountlake Terrace, WA) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2014-06-07w(2.4)(#2)
G-LJ819-10.75Samuels, Samiyah (2016) (Cypress Springs, TX) AAU Club Championships(FL), 2014-07-13w(0)(#1)
G-LJ919-10.50Norman, Michelle (2014) (Vista Murrieta, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2014-05-24w(1.9)(#1)
G-LJ919-10.50Johnston, Nastasja (2015) (Columbia, NY) NY State Meet(NY), 2014-06-07w(1.6)(#1)
G-LJ NWI19-10.25Lovan, Lexus (2015) (Urbandale, IA) AAU Region 14 Qualifier(MN), 2014-06-29 NWI(#1)
G-LJ1119-10.00DeLoach, Taylor (2016) (St. Vincent's Academy, GA) AAU Club Championships(FL), 2014-07-13w(0.3)(#2)
G-LJ NWI19-10.00Bullock, Dominique (2014) (Miami Southridge, FL) GMAC Championships(FL), 2014-03-21 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI19-10.00Barron, Mia (2014) (Minnetonka, MN) MN AA Section 6 (MN), 2014-05-29 NWI(#1)
G-LJ1219-09.50Davis, Tara (2017) (Agoura, CA) CA State Championships- Finals(CA), 2014-06-07w(1.4)(#3)
G-LJ NWI19-09.25Akin-Otiko, Chloe (2016) (Bellevue West, NE) Millard South Invitational(NE), 2014-04-12 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI19-09.00Owens, Tiona (2014) (Roosevelt, TX) TX 3A District 11 Ferris(TX), 2014-04-09 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI19-09.00Beechum, Deja (2014) (Rouse, TX) Hays Rebel Relays(TX), 2014-03-07 NWI(#1)
G-LJ1319-08.25Graham, Jasmyne (2015) (Eleanor Roosevelt, CA) CA State Championships- Finals(CA), 2014-06-07w(1)(#4)
G-LJ1419-08.00Stanley, Makyla (2015) (James Island Charter, SC) Taco Bell Classic(SC), 2014-04-12w(0)(#1)
G-LJ1419-08.00Tucker, Meghan (2014) (Placer, CA) CIF-SJS Masters Meet(CA), 2014-05-30w(1.8)(#1)
G-LJ1419-08.00Murphy, Sydnei (2015) (Apex, NC) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2014-06-15w(0.8)(#3)
G-LJ1719-07.75Hunter, Yamani (2015) (Benjamin Bosse, IN) IN Girls State Meet(IN), 2014-06-06w(1.6)(#1)
G-LJ NWI19-07.50Wood, Schuyler (2014) (Putnam City, OK) OK 6A Championships(OK), 2014-05-17 NWI(#1)
G-LJ1819-07.50Johnson, Kelsey (2014) (Timberview, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-10w(1.7)(#1)
G-LJ1819-07.50Richards, Madisen (2014) (Simi Valley, CA) Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2014-04-19w(1.6)(#3)
G-LJ2019-06.75Foster, Rhesa (2016) (Clovis North, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12w(1)(#2)
G-LJ NWI19-06.75Oliver, Briona (2014) (Mansfield Summit, TX) Timberview Relays(TX), 2014-03-26 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI19-06.75Harbaugh, Cambree (2014) (Mountain View, ID) ID 5A Championships(ID), 2014-05-17 NWI(#1)
G-LJ2019-06.75Asemota, Donatella (2014) (Notre Dame, CA) Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2014-04-19w(1.4)(#4)
G-LJ NWI19-06.50Bracey, Sekayi (2016) (East Kentwood, MI) OK Red Conference Championships(MI), 2014-05-09 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI19-06.25NEW! Vines, Kacia (2015) (Cedar Ridge, NC) USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW(TX), 2014-07-27 NWI(#1)
G-LJ2219-06.00Lambert, Leah (2014) (Alemany, CA) Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2014-04-19w(1.4)(#5)
G-LJ2319-05.75Garcia, Asa (2015) (Texas City, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-09w(2)(#1)
G-LJ NWI19-05.75Flynn, Tiffany (2014) (Miller Grove, GA) GA 5A Sectional B(GA), 2014-04-26 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI19-05.75Sanders, Tatiyanna (2014) (Paramus Catholic, NJ) NJ Non-Public A Championships(NJ), 2014-05-31 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI19-05.25Henderson, Ja'la (2015) (Meadowdale, OH) Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational(OH), 2014-05-03 NWI(#1)
G-LJ2419-05.25Riccio, Michael (Westtown, PA) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2014-06-15w(1)(#5)
G-LJ NWI19-05.00Phillips, Danielle (95) (Rockledge, FL) FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2014-05-03 NWI(#1)
G-LJ2519-05.00Mcgee, Brittany (96) (Unattached, FL) Golden South Classic(FL), 2014-05-24w(0)(#1)
G-LJ NWI19-04.75Marshall, Tonea (2016) (Seguin, TX) TX 4A District 15 Lancaster(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI19-04.50Woods, Cidae'A (2014) (Winslow Township, NJ) NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2014-06-04 NWI(#2)
G-LJ NWI19-04.50Stephens, Makayla (2014) (Atoka, OK) OK 3A Championships(OK), 2014-05-10 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI19-04.50Bullock, Dominique (2014) (Miami Killian, FL) Bob Hayes Invitational(FL), 2014-03-15 NWI(#1)
G-LJ WIND19-04.50Brooks, McKayla (2015) (Frontier, NY) NY State Meet(NY), 2014-06-07w(3.7)(#2)
G-LJ WIND19-04.25Parks, Milan (2015) (Western Branch, VA) Penn Relays(PA), 2014-04-26w(2.3)(#4)
G-LJ2619-04.25Hall, Kate (2015) (Lake Region, ME) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2014-06-15w(0)(#6)
G-LJ2619-04.25Hawn, Kiana (2014) (Forney, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-09w(1.3)(#2)
G-LJ2619-04.25Chancey, A'Kayla (2016) (Henderson, TX) TX 3A Region 2 Commerce(TX), 2014-04-26w(1.9)(#1)
G-LJ2919-04.00Alexander, Sarea (2014) (Macarthur, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-10w(1.4)(#2)
G-LJ2919-04.00Gayles, Daryth (2014) (Holy Trinity, FL) Florida State Relays(FL), 2014-03-22w(1.5)(#1)
G-LJ3119-03.75Briggs, Kelsey (2015) (Westwood, SC) SC 3A State Meet(SC), 2014-05-17w(1.1)(#2)
G-LJ NWI19-03.50Beauvais, Gabby (2015) (Monona Grove, WI) WI D1 Madison Memorial Sectional(WI), 2014-05-30 NWI(#1)
G-LJ3219-03.50Gordon, Kaylyn (2014) (Ramapo, NY) Loucks Games(NY), 2014-05-10w(1)(#1)
G-LJ NWI19-03.25Joseph, Sunja (2014) (Sachem North, NY) Chrissy Games(NY), 2014-05-10 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI19-03.00Holmbera, Maddie (2015) (Hempfield Area, PA) PA AAA District 7(PA), 2014-05-15 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI19-03.00Driver, Briana (2015) (Mother McAuley, IL) AAU Region 13 Qualifier(IL), 2014-06-29 NWI(#2)
G-LJ NWI19-03.00Patterson, Hailey (2015) (Kennedale, TX) TX 3A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2014-04-26 NWI(#1)
G-LJ3319-03.00Woods, Cidae'A (2014) (Winslow Township, NJ) Penn Relays(PA), 2014-04-26w(0)(#5)
G-LJ3419-02.75NEW! Moore, Ashlee (2014) (Hamilton, AZ) World Junior Championships(OR), 2014-07-27w(-0.8)(#1)
G-LJ3419-02.75Davis, Jerayah (2014) (Kelly Walsh, WY) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2014-06-07w(1.6)(#4)
G-LJ NWI19-02.75Berry, Sydney (2014) (Heritage, CA) Pittsburg Pirate Relays(CA), 2014-04-19 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI19-02.50Mcgee, Brittany (2015) (Admiral Farragut, FL) George M. Steinbrenner Invitational(FL), 2014-03-15 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI19-02.50Burke, Briana (2014) (Hillcrest, TX) Richardson Invitational(TX), 2014-03-06 NWI(#1)
G-LJ3619-02.50Holmberg, Madeline (15) (Hempfield Area, PA) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2014-06-15w(1.2)(#8)
G-LJ3619-02.50NEW! Broughton, Shayla (2016) (Medgar Evers, NY) USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16(TX), 2014-07-27w(0.9)(#1)
G-LJ3619-02.50Mcghee, Imani (2014) (Bay Shore, NY) NY State Meet(NY), 2014-06-07w(1.2)(#2)
G-LJ NWI19-02.50Mcghee, Imani (2014) (Bay Shore, NY) NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet(NY), 2014-05-31 NWI(#1)
G-LJ3619-02.50Parks, Milan (2015) (Western Branch, VA) VA 6A State Meet(VA), 2014-06-07w(1)(#1)
G-LJ3619-02.50Dozier, Talisha (2014) (Mt. Miguel, CA) CIF-SD Finals(CA), 2014-05-31w(1.1)(#1)
G-LJ NWI19-02.00Gibson, Courtney (2017) (Miami Southridge, FL) Bob Hayes Invitational(FL), 2014-03-15 NWI(#2)
G-LJ NWI19-02.00Roberts-Lewis, Jalynn (2014) (Roosevelt, IA) IA 4A State Meet(IA), 2014-05-24 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI19-01.75Spagnola, Emma (2014) (West Aurora, IL) IL 3A Metea Valley Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-15 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI19-01.50Andre, Claudine (2014) (Upper Darby, PA) PA AAA District 1(PA), 2014-05-17 NWI(#1)
G-LJ4119-01.50Barron, Mia (2014) (Minnetonka, MN) MN AA State Meet(MN), 2014-06-07w(-1)(#1)
G-LJ WIND19-01.50Kwiatkowski, Marisa (2014) (Wilcox , CA) CIF-CCS Prelims(CA), 2014-05-24w(3.2)(#1)
G-LJ4119-01.50NEW! Patterson, Hailey (2015) (Kennedale, TX) AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA), 2014-07-28w(0.7)(#2)
G-LJ NWI19-01.50Murrell, Talajah (2015) (Judson, TX) TX 5A District 25 Judson(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI19-01.50Flores, Alexis (2014) (Lancaster, TX) TX 4A District 15 Lancaster(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#3)
G-LJ4319-01.25Brooks, McKayla (2015) (Frontier, NY) NY State Meet(NY), 2014-06-07w(1.7)(#3)
G-LJ NWI19-01.25NEW! Richey, Ta'Mara (2014) (Federal Way, WA) USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW(TX), 2014-07-27 NWI(#3)
G-LJ NWI19-01.00Lewis, Raynesha (2016) (Cahokia, IL) South Seven Girls Conference Championships(IL), 2014-05-06 NWI(#1)
G-LJ WIND19-01.00Eckels, Breanna (2016) (Southeast, KS) KS Class 6A Championships(KS), 2014-05-31w(2.1)(#1)
G-LJ NWI19-01.00Hinton, Kaylee (2015) (Rockwall, TX) Jacket Classic(TX), 2014-02-15 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI19-01.00Duncan, Brianna (2016) (Cambridge Rindge And Latin, MA) MIAA Eastern Division I Championships(MA), 2014-06-01 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI19-00.75McLaughlin, Sydney (2017) (Union Catholic, NJ) Union County Conference Championship(NJ), 2014-05-10 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI19-00.50Brown, Iman (2017) (Garfield, WA) WA 4A Northwest Regional(WA), 2014-05-23 NWI(#1)
G-LJ4419-00.50O'Neal, Jorden (2015) (Franklin, CA) CIF-SJS Masters Meet(CA), 2014-05-30w(1.3)(#2)
G-LJ4419-00.50Smith, Zhane (2017) (Long Beach Poly, CA) CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA), 2014-05-17w(0.1)(#2)
G-LJ NWI19-00.50Davis, Jerayah (2014) (Kelly Walsh, WY) Camel Qualifier(WY), 2014-05-09 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI19-00.50Hall, Kate (2015) (Lake Region, ME) ME Class B State Championship(ME), 2014-06-07 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI19-00.25Woodcock, Danelle (2015) (Sam Barlow, OR) Mt. Hood Conference Championships(OR), 2014-05-14 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI19-00.25Mcqueen, Darrielle (2014) (North Florida Christian, FL) Larry Clark Invitational(GA), 2014-03-08 NWI(#1)
G-LJ4619-00.00Fray, Bejai (2014) (Lake Weir, FL) Golden South Classic(FL), 2014-05-24w(0)(#5)
G-LJ4619-00.00Mpagi, Tessa (2016) (The Woodlands, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-10w(1.7)(#3)
G-LJ4619-00.00Herman, Kelsey (2014) (Crossett, AR) AR 4A Region 8 Conference(AR), 2014-03-01w(1.3)(#1)
G-LJ NWI19-00.00Johnston, Nastasja (2015) (Columbia, NY) NY Sec 2 State Qualifier(NY), 2014-05-30 NWI(#1)
G-LJ4619-00.00Woodcock, Danelle (2015) (Sam Barlow, OR) OR Class 6A Championships(OR), 2014-05-24w(0)(#1)
G-LJ4619-00.00Roberts-Lewis, Jalynn (2014) (Roosevelt, IA) Drake Relays(IA), 2014-04-26w(1)(#1)
G-LJ4619-00.00Longmire, Destiny (2016) (Rancho Verde, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12w(0.5)(#1)
G-LJ WIND19-00.00NEW! Henderson, Justice (2016) (Dobie, TX) USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16(TX), 2014-07-27w(2.2)(#2)
G-LJ NWI19-00.00Hanks, Micah (2014) (Tabb, VA) VA 4A State Meet(VA), 2014-06-07 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI18-11.75Lunning, Caylah (2014) (Moses Lake, WA) WA 4A District 6 Championships(WA), 2014-05-24 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI18-11.75Phillips, Mia (2015) (Westlake, GA) GA 6A Region 3(GA), 2014-04-17 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI18-11.50Reeves, Tiani (2015) (Gothenburg, NE) Dutch Zorn Invitational(NE), 2014-04-17 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI18-11.50Carey, Cayla (2014) (Princeton, OH) Coaches Classic(OH), 2014-04-11 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI18-11.25Christon, Amaya (2014) (Union, OK) OK 6A Championships(OK), 2014-05-17 NWI(#2)
G-LJ5218-11.25Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) (Mountlake Terrace, WA) US Area Youth Olympic Selection Trials(FL), 2014-04-05w(0.1)(#3)
G-LJ NWI18-11.25Taylor, Abby (2015) (Desert Hills, UT) BYU HS Invitational(UT), 2014-05-03 NWI(#1)
G-LJ5318-11.00Koopman, Audra (2017) (Fort Collins, CO) Liberty Bell Invitational(CO), 2014-04-26w(-0.1)(#2)
G-LJ5318-11.00Foster, Ally (2015) (Christopher, CA) CA State Championships- Finals(CA), 2014-06-07w(1.6)(#6)
G-LJ5318-11.00Monk, Malika (2015) (North Little Rock, AR) Cyclone Relays(AR), 2014-04-04w(1.6)(#1)
G-LJ NWI18-11.00Jones, Patrice (2014) (Hononegah, IL) AAU Region 13 Qualifier(IL), 2014-06-29 NWI(#3)
G-LJ NWI18-10.75Samuels, Samiyah (2016) (Cypress Springs, TX) TX 5A District 17 Cy Falls(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#1)
G-LJ5618-10.75Rogers, Janile (2014) (Minooka Community, IL) IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL), 2014-05-24w(1.3)(#1)
G-LJ5618-10.75Tuxford, Kristin (97) (unattached, ) USATF Youth Championships (YM/YW)(IN), 2014-06-29w(-0.6)(#1)
G-LJ NWI18-10.75Cibuls, Kathleen (2016) (Bayport-Blue Point, NY) NY Section 11 Division Champinoship(NY), 2014-05-19 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI18-10.75Rosier, Ashlan (2014) (Lakeside, GA) Nike Panther Relays(GA), 2014-03-29 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI18-10.75Destin, Stacey (2015) (Santaluces, FL) FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2014-05-03 NWI(#1)
G-LJ5818-10.50Mcqueen, Darrielle (2014) (North Florida Christian, FL) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2014-06-07w(1.6)(#7)
G-LJ NWI18-10.50NEW! Cox, Janae (2015) (Bradley-Bourbonnais C, IL) USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW(TX), 2014-07-27 NWI(#6)
G-LJ5818-10.50Cook, Aaliyah (2014) (Cactus, AZ) AZ D2 State Meet(AZ), 2014-05-10w(0)(#1)
G-LJ6018-10.25Smith, Aubreya (2014) (Spartanburg, SC) SC 4A State Meet(SC), 2014-05-17w(1.5)(#3)
G-LJ NWI18-10.25Mcghee, Imani (2014) (Brentwood, NY) NY Section 11 Division Champinoship(NY), 2014-05-19 NWI(#2)
G-LJ NWI18-10.25Williams, Kiara (2015) (Homewood, AL) Spain Park Classic(AL), 2014-04-05 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI18-10.25Peters, Jenascia (2015) (Poplarville, MS) MS 4A State Championships(MS), 2014-05-10 NWI(#1)
G-LJ6018-10.25Cunningham, Vashti (2016) (Bishop Gorman, NV) NV State Championship(NV), 2014-05-24w(2)(#1)
G-LJ6018-10.25Phillips, Danielle (2014) (Space Coast, FL) Golden South Classic(FL), 2014-05-24w(0)(#6)
G-LJ NWI18-10.25Linton, Michelle (2014) (Deer Park, TX) TX 5A District 21 North Shore(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#1)
G-LJ6018-10.25Acosta, Jazmin (2014) (Port Chester, NY) NY State Meet(NY), 2014-06-07w(2)(#4)
G-LJ NWI18-10.25Steele, Alfreda (2016) (Pasco, FL) Sunshine Athletic Conference Championships(FL), 2014-03-29 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI18-10.00Przybylowski, Ariana (2015) (Pennridge, PA) PA AAA District 1(PA), 2014-05-17 NWI(#2)
G-LJ NWI18-10.00Golliday, Charde (2016) (Mount Vernon, IL) South Seven Girls F/S Conference Meet(IL), 2014-05-02 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI18-10.00Smith, Karrina (2014) (Fort Wayne Snider, IN) IN Northrop Girls Sectional(IN), 2014-05-20 NWI(#1)
G-LJ6418-10.00Kwiatkowski, Marisa (2014) (Wilcox , CA) CIF-CCS Finals(CA), 2014-05-30w(0.2)(#1)
G-LJ NWI18-10.00Jefferson, LaTyria (2015) (DeSoto, TX) Lancaster Meet of Champions(TX), 2014-03-07 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI18-09.75Virgo, Cyre (2015) (Fleetwood Area, PA) B & G Firing Championship Meet(PA), 2014-05-10 NWI(#1)
G-LJ6518-09.75Smith, Raygen (2015) (Clear Brook, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-10w(1.4)(#4)
G-LJ6518-09.75Carey, Cayla (2014) (Princeton, OH) OH D1 Region 4(OH), 2014-05-30w(-0.2)(#1)
G-LJ NWI18-09.50Wilson, Caitlin (2014) (Amos P. Godby, FL) FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2014-04-17 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI18-09.50Doctor, Keiona (2014) (Emporia, KS) Manhattan Invitational(KS), 2014-04-25 NWI(#1)
G-LJ6718-09.50Griesbaum, Brittani (2016) (Lakes, IL) IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL), 2014-05-24w(1.1)(#2)
G-LJ NWI18-09.50Eckles, Breanna (2016) (Southeast, KS) Gorilla Relays(KS), 2014-04-11 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI18-09.50Kim, Abi (2016) (Seattle Christian, WA) WA 1A District 1-3 Championships(WA), 2014-05-24 NWI(#1)
G-LJ6818-09.25NEW! Evans, Maya (2017) (Aurora, CO) USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16(TX), 2014-07-27w(1.5)(#4)
G-LJ NWI18-09.25Williams, Jaela (2014) (Eleanor Roosevelt, CA) Roosevelt at Santiago(CA), 2014-03-20 NWI(#1)
G-LJ6818-09.25NEW! Cole, Chelsey (2017) (Allen, TX) USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16(TX), 2014-07-27w(0.5)(#3)
G-LJ WIND18-09.00Burks, Tonye'Cia (2014) (Kilgore, TX) TX 3A State Meet (TX), 2014-05-10w(3.4)(#1)
G-LJ NWI18-09.00Vines, Tanaisha (2015) (Bunn, NC) Franklin County Championships(NC), 2014-03-22 NWI(#1)
G-LJ7018-09.00Phillips, Mia (2015) (Westlake, GA) Texas Southern Relays(TX), 2014-03-22w(-3.2)(#1)
G-LJ NWI18-09.00Polk, Haley (2016) (Heritage, TX) TX 4A District 9 Little Elm(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#1)
G-LJ7018-09.00Williams, Kiara (2015) (Homewood, AL) AAU Club Championships(FL), 2014-07-13w(0)(#3)
G-LJ7018-09.00Spagnola, Emma (2014) (West Aurora, IL) IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL), 2014-05-24w(1.4)(#3)
G-LJ7018-09.00Morton, Logan (2014) (Bentonville, AR) AR 7A Championships(AR), 2014-05-08w(-0.2)(#1)
G-LJ7018-09.00Knox, Chadnee (2014) (Pewitt, TX) TX 2A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-09w(1)(#1)
G-LJ7018-09.00Sanders, Tatiyanna (2014) (Paramus Catholic, NJ) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2014-06-15w(-0.2)(#11)
G-LJ NWI18-09.00Mumford, Ila (2015) (Parkland, NC) NC 4A Midwest Regional(NC), 2014-05-10 NWI(#1)
G-LJ7618-08.75NEW! Shodiya, Elizabeth (2016) (Oxon Hill, MD) USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16(TX), 2014-07-27w(0.9)(#5)
G-LJ7618-08.75Boardingham, Naiah (2016) (El Camino Real, CA) CA State Championships- Finals(CA), 2014-06-07w(0.6)(#7)
G-LJ NWI18-08.75Williams, Thai (2015) (Clear Springs, TX) TX 5A District 24 Dickinson(TX), 2014-04-10 NWI(#1)
G-LJ7618-08.75Flynn, Tiffany (2014) (Miller Grove, GA) GA 5A Girls State Meet(GA), 2014-05-03w(-0.4)(#1)
G-LJ7918-08.50NEW! Lovan, Lexus (2015) (Urbandale, IA) AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA), 2014-07-28w(0)(#3)
G-LJ NWI18-08.50Jordan, Mikayla (2016) (Johnson, TX) Alamo Heights Relays(TX), 2014-03-22 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI18-08.50Onuoha, Anointing (2014) (Valley Stream North, NY) NY Sec 8 State Qualifier(NY), 2014-05-29 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI18-08.50Hill, Lakeia (2015) (Kosciusko, MS) MS 4A State Championships(MS), 2014-05-10 NWI(#2)
G-LJ7918-08.50NEW! Woods, Taylor (2016) (Riverdale Baptist, MD) USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16(TX), 2014-07-27w(0.3)(#6)
G-LJ7918-08.50NEW! Jackson, Katherine (2016) (Curtis, WA) USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16(TX), 2014-07-27w(1.1)(#7)
G-LJ WIND18-08.50Grandcolas, Corrine (2014) (Westlake, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2014-03-29w(3.3)(#2)
G-LJ NWI18-08.50Williams, Dazanique (2016) (Cedar Cliff, PA) Mid Penn Conference Championships(PA), 2014-05-10 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI18-08.50Edwards, Ashley (2015) (Northern Burlington Regional, NJ) Woodbury Relays(NJ), 2014-04-19 NWI(#2)
G-LJ7918-08.50Bracey, Sekayi (2016) (East Kentwood, MI) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2014-06-15w(0.6)(#13)
G-LJ NWI18-08.25Nolan, Jade (2015) (Madison, WI) AAU Region 14 Qualifier(MN), 2014-06-29 NWI(#2)
G-LJ8318-08.25Oliver, Briona (2014) (Mansfield Summit, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-09w(1.5)(#3)
G-LJ8318-08.25Joseph, Sunja (2014) (Sachem North, NY) NY State Meet(NY), 2014-06-07w(1.5)(#6)
G-LJ NWI18-08.25Arndt, Pauline (2015) (Miller Grove, GA) DeKalb County Championships(GA), 2014-03-31 NWI(#2)
G-LJ NWI18-08.00Palacios, Malaika (2014) (Pine Bush, NY) NY Section 9 Class A Champs(NY), 2014-05-22 NWI(#1)
G-LJ WIND18-08.00White, Morgan (2015) (C.E. Byrd, LA) LA 5A State Meet(LA), 2014-05-10w(3.5)(#1)
G-LJ8518-08.00Stumbaugh, Payton (2014) (Har-Ber, AR) AR 7A Championships(AR), 2014-05-08w(1.7)(#2)
G-LJ8518-08.00Moses, Tylia (2016) (Rock Hill, SC) SC 4A State Meet(SC), 2014-05-17w(0.5)(#4)
G-LJ NWI18-08.00Hummel, Mia (2015) (Canyon, CA) Century League Prelims (CA), 2014-05-03 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI18-08.00Hankenson, Holly (2014) (Bellmont, IN) IN Northrop Girls Regional(IN), 2014-05-27 NWI(#1)
G-LJ8518-08.00Meadow, Megan (2015) (Brentwood Academy, TN) TN Div 2 Championships(TN), 2014-05-23w(0)(#1)
G-LJ NWI18-08.00Harper, Alisha (2014) (Brookfield East, WI) WI D1 State Meet(WI), 2014-06-07 NWI(#1)
G-LJ WIND18-08.00Hughes, Allanah (2014) (St. Mary's Academy, CA) Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2014-04-19w(2.2)(#8)
G-LJ NWI18-08.00Bechtel, Olivia (2016) (Bay, OH) OH D1 Region 2(OH), 2014-05-30 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI18-08.00Alexander, Taramique (Miami Northwestern, FL) FL 3A Region 4(FL), 2014-04-23 NWI(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-LJ8818-07.75Burke, Briana (2014) (Hillcrest, TX) TX 4A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2014-04-26w(-0.6)(#3)
G-LJ NWI18-07.75Paster, Kyla (2014) (Berea-Midpark, OH) OH D1 Region 2(OH), 2014-05-30 NWI(#2)
G-LJ8818-07.75Alli, Zuliat (2016) (Horn, TX) TX 5A Region 2 Waco(TX), 2014-04-26w(0.7)(#2)
G-LJ NWI18-07.75Meneh, Leketor (2017) (Lutheran South, MO) MO Class 3 Sectional 1(MO), 2014-05-24 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI18-07.75Jamison, Kate (2014) (Evangelical Christian, TN) TN Div 2 West Section(TN), 2014-05-16 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI18-07.50Toeaina, Sarah (2014) (Kentwood, WA) WA 4A Southwest Regional(WA), 2014-05-24 NWI(#2)
G-LJ NWI18-07.50Mbah, Kellsa (2014) (Lakota East, OH) Coaches Classic(OH), 2014-04-11 NWI(#2)
See more performances for G-LJ

 

© 2012 RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State