College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2013 Cross Country
National 5k_XC Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-5k_XC
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-5k_XC
1
14:32.70
Maton, Matthew
(2015)
(
Summit, OR
)
George Fox XC Classic(OR)
, 2013-10-12(#1)
B-5k_XC
2
14:36.00
Templeton, Aaron
(2014)
(
Hardin Valley Academy, TN
)
Foot Locker South Regional(NC)
, 2013-11-30(#1)
B-5k_XC
3
14:42.34
McClemens, Mike
(2014)
(
Christian Brothers Academy, NJ
)
Shore Conference Championships(NJ)
, 2013-10-24(#1)
B-5k_XC
4
14:43.90
Thomet, Levi
(2015)
(
Kodiak, AK
)
George Fox XC Classic(OR)
, 2013-10-12(#2)
B-5k_XC
5
14:44.00
Huffman, Ben
(2014)
(
Providence Day, NC
)
Foot Locker South Regional(NC)
, 2013-11-30(#2)
B-5k_XC
6
14:44.83
Anderson, Tanner
(2015)
(
North Central, WA
)
WIAA 3A XC Championships(WA)
, 2013-11-09(#1)
B-5k_XC
7
14:45.16
Hardy, Joe
(2014)
(
Seattle Prep, WA
)
WIAA 3A XC Championships(WA)
, 2013-11-09(#2)
B-5k_XC
8
14:46.50
Geberkidane, Cerake
(2014)
(
Denver East, CO
)
Arvada West Invitational(CO)
, 2013-09-20(#1)
B-5k_XC
9
14:46.85
Demarest, Brent
(2014)
(
Porter-Gaud School, SC
)
SCISA Championship(SC)
, 2013-10-26(#1)
B-5k_XC
10
14:48.19
Tarpey, Dylan
(2014)
(
Freehold Township, NJ
)
Shore Conference Championships(NJ)
, 2013-10-24(#2)
B-5k_XC
11
14:48.40
Knevelbaard, Kasey
(2015)
(
Immanuel, CA
)
CSL Cluster Meet(CA)
, 2013-10-09(#1)
B-5k_XC
12
14:49.00
Rodriguez, Nathan
(2014)
(
Corona Del Sol, AZ
)
Div I Section I(AZ)
, 2013-11-01(#1)
B-5k_XC
12
14:49.00
Milder, Ian
(2014)
(
Mount Tabor, NC
)
Foot Locker South Regional(NC)
, 2013-11-30(#3)
B-5k_XC
14
14:50.00
Colson, Louis
(2014)
(
Edison, VA
)
Foot Locker South Regional(NC)
, 2013-11-30(#4)
B-5k_XC
15
14:50.47
Ferro, Blaise
(2016)
(
Christian Brothers Academy, NJ
)
Shore Conference Championships(NJ)
, 2013-10-24(#3)
B-5k_XC
16
14:51.00
Barrett, Ben
(2015)
(
Norman North, OK
)
Foot Locker South Regional(NC)
, 2013-11-30(#6)
B-5k_XC
16
14:51.00
Haight, Mackenzie
(2014)
(
George Marshall, VA
)
Foot Locker South Regional(NC)
, 2013-11-30(#5)
B-5k_XC
16
14:51.00
Normand, Ryan
(2014)
(
Corona Del Sol, AZ
)
Div I Section I(AZ)
, 2013-11-01(#2)
B-5k_XC
19
14:51.60
Johnston, Andrew
(2014)
(
Olentangy Liberty, OH
)
Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division(OH)
, 2013-10-12(#1)
B-5k_XC
20
14:52.00
Bennett, Tyler
(2014)
(
Fort Myers, FL
)
Foot Locker South Regional(NC)
, 2013-11-30(#7)
B-5k_XC
21
14:53.00
Lara, Frank
(2014)
(
Strake Jesuit, TX
)
Foot Locker South Regional(NC)
, 2013-11-30(#9)
B-5k_XC
22
14:53.14
O'Neill, Tom
(2014)
(
Middletown North, NJ
)
Shore Conference Championships(NJ)
, 2013-10-24(#4)
B-5k_XC
23
14:54.00
Sheehan, Patrick
(2014)
(
Lake Norman, NC
)
Foot Locker South Regional(NC)
, 2013-11-30(#10)
B-5k_XC
24
14:54.80
Wold, John
(2014)
(
Glenbard South, IL
)
IL 2A Wheaton Academy Regional(IL)
, 2013-10-26(#1)
B-5k_XC
25
14:56.00
Skelly, Chris
(2015)
(
North Middlesex Reg, MA
)
MA Central Division I(MA)
, 2013-11-09(#1)
B-5k_XC
26
14:57.00
Pickle, Jacob
(2014)
(
Southlake Carroll, TX
)
Foot Locker South Regional(NC)
, 2013-11-30(#11)
B-5k_XC
27
14:57.65
Mills, Kevin
(2014)
(
Peachtree Ridge, GA
)
Alexander Asics Invitational(GA)
, 2013-10-12(#1)
B-5k_XC
28
14:57.70
Rocha, Phillip
(2016)
(
Arcadia, CA
)
Apache Invitational(CA)
, 2013-11-01(#1)
B-5k_XC
29
14:58.00
Haney, Blake
(2014)
(
Stockdale, CA
)
Stanford Invitational(CA)
, 2013-09-28(#1)
B-5k_XC
30
14:59.00
Russell, Tony
(2014)
(
Henderson, PA
)
PIAA District 1 AAA Championships(PA)
, 2013-10-25(#1)
B-5k_XC
31
14:59.45
Khosla, Sukhi
(2015)
(
Leon, FL
)
FSU Pre State Invitational(FL)
, 2013-10-12(#1)
B-5k_XC
32
15:00.00
Wilmot, Kai
(2014)
(
North Central, WA
)
NXN Championships(OR)
, 2013-12-07(#1)
B-5k_XC
33
15:00.10
Caldwell, Taylor
(2014)
(
Brentwood, TN
)
Great American Cross Country Festival(NC)
, 2013-10-05(#2)
B-5k_XC
34
15:00.20
Thomas, Alec
(2014)
(
Brentwood, TN
)
Great American Cross Country Festival(NC)
, 2013-10-05(#3)
B-5k_XC
35
15:00.26
Bowles, Christian
(2015)
(
Lakeside, GA
)
Alexander Asics Invitational(GA)
, 2013-10-12(#2)
B-5k_XC
36
15:01.00
Barnard, Adam
(2015)
(
Daniel Boone, TN
)
Foot Locker South Regional(NC)
, 2013-11-30(#12)
B-5k_XC
37
15:02.00
Braude, Tal
(2014)
(
Torrey Pines, CA
)
CIF CA State Championships(CA)
, 2013-11-30(#1)
B-5k_XC
37
15:02.00
Goltra, Aidan
(2014)
(
Campolindo, CA
)
CIF CA State Championships(CA)
, 2013-11-30(#1)
B-5k_XC
37
15:02.00
Fisher, Grant
(2015)
(
Grand Blanc, MI
)
Foot Locker Midwest Regional(WI)
, 2013-11-30(#1)
B-5k_XC
40
15:02.40
Hoffert, Jake
(2015)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
IL 2A Wheaton Academy Regional(IL)
, 2013-10-26(#2)
B-5k_XC
41
15:02.90
Luna, David
(2014)
(
Indio, CA
)
Apache Invitational(CA)
, 2013-11-01(#2)
B-5k_XC
42
15:03.00
Perrier, Patrick
(2014)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
Forest Park XC Festival(MO)
, 2013-09-14(#1)
B-5k_XC
42
15:03.00
Shiohira, Jacob
(2015)
(
Bentonville, AR
)
Foot Locker South Regional(NC)
, 2013-11-30(#13)
B-5k_XC
42
15:03.00
De La Rosa, Estevan
(2014)
(
Arcadia, CA
)
CIF CA State Championships(CA)
, 2013-11-30(#2)
B-5k_XC
42
15:03.00
Tamagno, Austin
(2016)
(
Brea Olinda, CA
)
CIF CA State Championships(CA)
, 2013-11-30(#3)
B-5k_XC
46
15:03.34
Macoy, Mac
(2014)
(
Vestavia Hills, AL
)
FSU Pre State Invitational(FL)
, 2013-10-12(#2)
B-5k_XC
47
15:04.00
Fahy, Steven
(2014)
(
La Costa Canyon, CA
)
Stanford Invitational(CA)
, 2013-09-28(#3)
B-5k_XC
47
15:04.00
Wheeler, Marcus
(2015)
(
Corona Del Sol, AZ
)
Div I Section I(AZ)
, 2013-11-01(#3)
B-5k_XC
49
15:05.36
Dressel, John
(2015)
(
Mt Spokane, WA
)
WIAA 3A XC Championships(WA)
, 2013-11-09(#3)
B-5k_XC
50
15:05.60
Austin, Chandler
(2014)
(
Boone, IA
)
IA 3A State Meet(IA)
, 2013-11-02(#1)
B-5k_XC
51
15:05.75
Mandel, Jake
(2014)
(
Jerome, OH
)
Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division(OH)
, 2013-10-12(#1)
B-5k_XC
52
15:06.00
Hadley, Mark
(2014)
(
Boardman, OH
)
Federal League Championships(OH)
, 2013-10-12(#1)
B-5k_XC
53
15:06.30
Millar, Bryce
(2015)
(
Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
)
NY Class A State Meet(NY)
, 2013-11-09(#1)
B-5k_XC
54
15:06.37
Carroll, Logan
(2014)
(
Gig Harbor, WA
)
WIAA 4A XC Championships(WA)
, 2013-11-09(#1)
B-5k_XC
55
15:06.60
Brannigan, Mike
(2015)
(
Northport, NY
)
NY Class A State Meet(NY)
, 2013-11-09(#2)
B-5k_XC
56
15:06.70
Thomas, Aaron
(2014)
(
Brentwood, TN
)
Trinity Valkyrie Invitational(KY)
, 2013-09-21(#3)
B-5k_XC
57
15:06.75
Beck, Wolfgang
(2014)
(
Gig Harbor, WA
)
Narrows League 3A/4A(WA)
, 2013-10-23(#1)
B-5k_XC
58
15:06.92
Holt-Andrews, Josef
(2014)
(
Telstar, ME
)
Maine Festival of Champions(ME)
, 2013-10-05(#1)
B-5k_XC
59
15:07.20
Mulroy, Tommy
(2014)
(
Midlothian, VA
)
NXN Southeast Regional(NC)
, 2013-11-30(#-2)
B-5k_XC
60
15:07.30
Burke, Mickey
(2014)
(
Rush-Henrietta, NY
)
NY Class A State Meet(NY)
, 2013-11-09(#3)
B-5k_XC
61
15:07.40
Hoffert, Luke
(2015)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
IL 2A Wheaton Academy Regional(IL)
, 2013-10-26(#3)
B-5k_XC
62
15:07.55
Hall, Philip
(2015)
(
South View, NC
)
NC 3A State Meet(NC)
, 2013-11-02(#1)
B-5k_XC
63
15:07.57
Morken, Nicholas
(2014)
(
Niceville, FL
)
FSU Pre State Invitational(FL)
, 2013-10-12(#4)
B-5k_XC
64
15:07.83
Diaz, Nick
(2015)
(
Miami Sunset, FL
)
FSU Pre State Invitational(FL)
, 2013-10-12(#5)
B-5k_XC
65
15:07.90
Spear, Tyler
(2014)
(
Loyola Blakefield, MD
)
NXN Southeast Regional(NC)
, 2013-11-30(#-3)
B-5k_XC
66
15:08.00
McLeod, Kaleb
(2015)
(
Unattached, GA
)
Foot Locker South Regional(NC)
, 2013-11-30(#14)
B-5k_XC
66
15:08.00
Huxham, Fred
(2014)
(
Redwood -NC, CA
)
CIF CA State Championships(CA)
, 2013-11-30(#4)
B-5k_XC
68
15:08.02
Baldwin, Tanis
(2015)
(
East Henderson, NC
)
NC 3A State Meet(NC)
, 2013-11-02(#2)
B-5k_XC
69
15:08.10
Snider, Zack
(2015)
(
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN
)
Indiana Catholic Invitational(IN)
, 2013-09-14(#1)
B-5k_XC
70
15:08.50
Hopper, Trevor
(2014)
(
Ridgefield, CT
)
New England Championships(NH)
, 2013-11-09(#1)
B-5k_XC
71
15:08.51
Marquez, Brandon
(2016)
(
Unattached, FL
)
FSU Pre State Invitational(FL)
, 2013-10-12(#6)
B-5k_XC
72
15:08.70
Elswick, Nicholas
(2014)
(
Chardon, OH
)
Boardman Spartan Invitational(OH)
, 2013-09-14(#2)
B-5k_XC
72
15:08.70
Maxey, Wyatt
(2014)
(
Providence, NC
)
adidas XC Challenge(NC)
, 2013-09-21(#2)
B-5k_XC
74
15:08.90
DeHaven, Addison
(2014)
(
Brookings, SD
)
NXN Heartland Regional(SD)
, 2013-11-10(#1)
B-5k_XC
75
15:09.00
Pectol, Wesley
(2014)
(
Greeneville, TN
)
Foot Locker South Regional(NC)
, 2013-11-30(#15)
B-5k_XC
75
15:09.00
Murphy, Connor
(2014)
(
St. John's High, MA
)
MA Central Division I(MA)
, 2013-11-09(#2)
B-5k_XC
75
15:09.00
Hunter, Andrew
(2016)
(
Loudoun Valley, VA
)
Foot Locker South Regional(NC)
, 2013-11-30(#16)
B-5k_XC
75
15:09.00
Corcoran, Garrett
(2014)
(
Villa Park, CA
)
CIF CA State Championships(CA)
, 2013-11-30(#1)
B-5k_XC
79
15:09.19
Bogan, Fran
(2014)
(
Christian Brothers Academy, NJ
)
Shore Conference Championships(NJ)
, 2013-10-24(#5)
B-5k_XC
80
15:09.40
Sprague, Austin
(2014)
(
St. Pius X, GA
)
NXN Southeast Regional(NC)
, 2013-11-30(#-4)
B-5k_XC
81
15:10.00
Brady, Ryan
(2014)
(
East Chapel Hill, NC
)
Foot Locker South Regional(NC)
, 2013-11-30(#17)
B-5k_XC
81
15:10.00
Lippert, Justin
(2014)
(
Middletown North, NJ
)
Shore Conference Championships(NJ)
, 2013-10-24(#6)
B-5k_XC
81
15:10.00
Day, Tyler
(2015)
(
Mesquite, AZ
)
Div I Section I(AZ)
, 2013-11-01(#4)
B-5k_XC
84
15:10.40
Hall, Michael
(2014)
(
St. Xavier, OH
)
Trinity Valkyrie Invitational(KY)
, 2013-09-21(#4)
B-5k_XC
85
15:10.50
Stifel, Evan
(2014)
(
St. Xavier, OH
)
Trinity Valkyrie Invitational(KY)
, 2013-09-21(#5)
B-5k_XC
86
15:10.86
Kamau, Bryan
(2014)
(
Shiloh, GA
)
Alexander Asics Invitational(GA)
, 2013-10-12(#3)
B-5k_XC
87
15:11.00
Puleo, Mark
(2014)
(
Nashoba Regional, MA
)
MA Central Division I(MA)
, 2013-11-09(#3)
B-5k_XC
87
15:11.00
Brafford, Matthew
(2014)
(
George Washington, WV
)
Trinity Valkyrie Invitational(KY)
, 2013-09-21(#6)
B-5k_XC
87
15:11.00
Ostberg, Alex
(2015)
(
Darien, CT
)
New England Championships(NH)
, 2013-11-09(#2)
B-5k_XC
87
15:11.00
Yoho, Alan
(2014)
(
Flintridge Preparatory School, CA
)
CIF CA State Championships(CA)
, 2013-11-30(#1)
B-5k_XC
87
15:11.00
Reiser, Jesse
(2015)
(
McHenry, IL
)
Foot Locker Midwest Regional(WI)
, 2013-11-30(#3)
B-5k_XC
87
15:11.00
Hurlock, Blair
(2014)
(
De La Salle, CA
)
CIF CA State Championships(CA)
, 2013-11-30(#4)
B-5k_XC
93
15:11.15
Mcleod, Kaleb
(2015)
(
Trinity Christian, GA
)
Deerfield Darton Dash(GA)
, 2013-10-12(#1)
B-5k_XC
94
15:11.26
Hogan, Paul
(2014)
(
Burlington, MA
)
Bob McIntyre Twilight(MA)
, 2013-10-23(#1)
B-5k_XC
95
15:11.30
Bloomer, Reilly
(2015)
(
South Eugene, OR
)
George Fox XC Classic(OR)
, 2013-10-12(#3)
B-5k_XC
96
15:11.60
Ali, Obsa
(2014)
(
Richfield, MN
)
NXN Heartland Regional(SD)
, 2013-11-10(#2)
B-5k_XC
97
15:11.71
Gonser, Owen
(2014)
(
King Philip, MA
)
Bob McIntyre Twilight(MA)
, 2013-10-23(#1)
B-5k_XC
98
15:12.00
Craven, Chris
(2015)
(
Butler, KY
)
Trinity Valkyrie Invitational(KY)
, 2013-09-21(#7)
B-5k_XC
98
15:12.00
Veatch, Ben
(2016)
(
Carmel, IN
)
Trinity Valkyrie Invitational(KY)
, 2013-09-21(#8)
B-5k_XC
98
15:12.00
O'Brien, Nik
(2014)
(
North Augusta, SC
)
Foot Locker South Regional(NC)
, 2013-11-30(#20)
See more performances for B-5k_XC
G-5k_XC
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-5k_XC
1
16:35.00
Efraimson, Alexa
(2015)
(
Camas, WA
)
Bill Dellinger Invitational(OR)
, 2013-10-05(#1)
G-5k_XC
2
16:43.00
Baxter, Sarah
(2014)
(
Simi Valley, CA
)
CIF CA State Championships(CA)
, 2013-11-30(#1)
G-5k_XC
3
16:45.00
Cranny, Elise
(2014)
(
Niwot, CO
)
Northern Conference Meet(CO)
, 2013-10-05(#1)
G-5k_XC
4
16:47.20
Werner, Taylor
(2016)
(
Ste. Genevieve, MO
)
Forest Park XC Festival(MO)
, 2013-09-14(#1)
G-5k_XC
5
16:47.80
Ostrander, Allie
(2015)
(
Kenai Central, AK
)
George Fox XC Classic(OR)
, 2013-10-12(#1)
G-5k_XC
6
16:52.25
Rohrer, Anna
(2015)
(
Mishawaka, IN
)
Viking Stampede Invitational(MI)
, 2013-08-24(#1)
G-5k_XC
7
16:54.10
Donaghu, Ella
(2016)
(
Grant, OR
)
George Fox XC Classic(OR)
, 2013-10-12(#2)
G-5k_XC
8
16:55.00
Alcorta, Caroline
(2014)
(
West Springfield, VA
)
Foot Locker South Regional(NC)
, 2013-11-30(#1)
G-5k_XC
9
16:56.00
Larocco, Lauren
(2014)
(
St. Francis, CA
)
The Other Meet(CA)
, 2013-10-12(#1)
G-5k_XC
10
16:57.00
Jenks, Stephanie
(2016)
(
Linn-Mar, IA
)
Bill Dellinger Invitational(OR)
, 2013-10-05(#7)
G-5k_XC
10
16:57.00
Gess, Briana
(2017)
(
Haddonfield Memorial, NJ
)
Colonial Conference Championship(NJ)
, 2013-10-24(#1)
G-5k_XC
12
16:59.00
O'Keeffe, Fiona
(2016)
(
Davis Sr., CA
)
CIF CA State Championships(CA)
, 2013-11-30(#1)
G-5k_XC
13
17:02.80
Belf, Audrey
(2015)
(
Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
)
Running Fit Coaching Legends(MI)
, 2013-09-28(#1)
G-5k_XC
14
17:04.00
Paladino, Amelia
(2014)
(
University, WV
)
Foot Locker South Regional(NC)
, 2013-11-30(#2)
G-5k_XC
14
17:04.00
Williams, Marissa
(2015)
(
Palisades Charter, CA
)
CIF CA State Championships(CA)
, 2013-11-30(#2)
G-5k_XC
16
17:06.00
Rathjen, Natalie
(2014)
(
Highland Park, TX
)
Foot Locker South Regional(NC)
, 2013-11-30(#3)
G-5k_XC
17
17:07.00
Karas, Gabriella
(2017)
(
Collins, KY
)
Foot Locker South Regional(NC)
, 2013-11-30(#4)
G-5k_XC
18
17:08.00
Knights, Bethan
(2014)
(
Northwood, CA
)
CIF CA State Championships(CA)
, 2013-11-30(#1)
G-5k_XC
18
17:08.00
Maxwell, Anna
(2014)
(
San Lorenzo Valley, CA
)
CIF CA State Championships(CA)
, 2013-11-30(#1)
G-5k_XC
20
17:08.70
McNulty, Abbie
(2014)
(
Bishop Feehan, MA
)
Bob McIntyre Twilight(MA)
, 2013-10-23(#1)
G-5k_XC
21
17:09.00
Collins, Destiny
(2016)
(
Great Oak, CA
)
CIF CA State Championships(CA)
, 2013-11-30(#3)
G-5k_XC
22
17:15.00
Christen, Hannah
(2014)
(
Lake Braddock, VA
)
Foot Locker South Regional(NC)
, 2013-11-30(#5)
G-5k_XC
23
17:15.40
Barrett, Tessa
(2014)
(
Abington Heights, PA
)
Foot Locker Nationals(CA)
, 2013-12-14(#1)
G-5k_XC
24
17:15.80
Debalsi, Hannah
(2016)
(
Staples, CT
)
New England Championships(NH)
, 2013-11-09(#1)
G-5k_XC
25
17:16.00
Clark, Devin
(2015)
(
Smithson Valley, TX
)
TX 5A District 25(TX)
, 2013-10-26(#1)
G-5k_XC
25
17:16.00
Robinson, Sarah
(2014)
(
Gunn, CA
)
CIF CA State Championships(CA)
, 2013-11-30(#4)
G-5k_XC
25
17:16.00
Kunc, Katie
(2014)
(
Lake Braddock, VA
)
Foot Locker South Regional(NC)
, 2013-11-30(#6)
G-5k_XC
28
17:17.50
Hasz, Bethany
(2016)
(
Alexandria, MN
)
NXN Heartland Regional(SD)
, 2013-11-10(#1)
G-5k_XC
28
17:17.50
Long, Hannah
(2015)
(
Eureka, MO
)
Suburban West Conference Meet(MO)
, 2013-10-12(#1)
G-5k_XC
30
17:18.00
Smith, Courtney
(2014)
(
Unionville, PA
)
PIAA District 1 AAA Championships(PA)
, 2013-10-25(#1)
G-5k_XC
30
17:18.00
Zerrenner, Addi
(2014)
(
Dos Pueblos, CA
)
CIF CA State Championships(CA)
, 2013-11-30(#2)
G-5k_XC
32
17:19.00
Breidenbaugh, Molly
(2014)
(
Trinity Episcopal, VA
)
Foot Locker South Regional(NC)
, 2013-11-30(#9)
G-5k_XC
32
17:19.00
Foreman, Kathryn
(2016)
(
Landmark Christian, GA
)
Foot Locker South Regional(NC)
, 2013-11-30(#8)
G-5k_XC
34
17:20.00
Prim, Emi
(2014)
(
Franklin, CA
)
The Other Meet(CA)
, 2013-10-12(#2)
G-5k_XC
34
17:20.00
Xiang, Karen
(2014)
(
Nease, FL
)
Foot Locker South Regional(NC)
, 2013-11-30(#10)
G-5k_XC
36
17:21.00
Cardin, Jessie
(2014)
(
Sutton, MA
)
MA Central Division II(MA)
, 2013-11-09(#1)
G-5k_XC
37
17:21.50
Hasz, Megan
(2016)
(
Alexandria, MN
)
NXN Heartland Regional(SD)
, 2013-11-10(#2)
G-5k_XC
38
17:22.00
Montgomery, Kayla
(2014)
(
Mount Tabor, NC
)
Foot Locker South Regional(NC)
, 2013-11-30(#11)
G-5k_XC
38
17:22.00
Hofstad, Paige
(2016)
(
New Braunfels, TX
)
TX 5A District 25(TX)
, 2013-10-26(#2)
G-5k_XC
40
17:25.00
Moffett, Leigh
(2014)
(
Clovis North, CA
)
CIF CA State Championships(CA)
, 2013-11-30(#5)
G-5k_XC
41
17:27.00
Ortega, Samantha
(2015)
(
Saugus, CA
)
CIF CA State Championships(CA)
, 2013-11-30(#3)
G-5k_XC
42
17:27.79
Struck, Mailin
(2014)
(
Riverside-Brookfield, IL
)
IL 2A Wheaton Academy Sectional(IL)
, 2013-11-02(#1)
G-5k_XC
43
17:28.00
Clahane, Mady
(2016)
(
Cumberland Valley, PA
)
Carlisle Invitational(PA)
, 2013-09-28(#1)
G-5k_XC
43
17:28.00
Fraser-Mines, Jaylan
(2017)
(
Tyngsborough, MA
)
MA Central Division II(MA)
, 2013-11-09(#2)
G-5k_XC
45
17:28.68
Warner, Marin
(2015)
(
Holmdel, NJ
)
Shore Conference Championships(NJ)
, 2013-10-24(#1)
G-5k_XC
46
17:29.90
Brasure, Lauren
(2014)
(
Rockford, MI
)
Running Fit Coaching Legends(MI)
, 2013-09-28(#2)
G-5k_XC
47
17:30.00
Caldwell, Mackenzie
(2014)
(
Columbus North, IN
)
Conference Indiana Meet(IN)
, 2013-10-09(#1)
G-5k_XC
48
17:31.80
Rainsberger, Katie
(2016)
(
Air Academy, CO
)
Coronado Cougar Classic(CO)
, 2013-09-19(#1)
G-5k_XC
49
17:31.97
Leavitt, Danielle
(2014)
(
Lacey, NJ
)
Shore Conference Championships(NJ)
, 2013-10-24(#2)
G-5k_XC
50
17:32.63
Tuttle, Tayler
(2014)
(
Providence Christian, GA
)
Alexander Asics Invitational(GA)
, 2013-10-12(#1)
G-5k_XC
51
17:33.00
Fairchild, Melissa
(2014)
(
Serrano, CA
)
CIF CA State Championships(CA)
, 2013-11-30(#4)
G-5k_XC
52
17:33.70
Lembo, Katie
(2014)
(
Penfield, NY
)
NY Class A State Meet(NY)
, 2013-11-09(#2)
G-5k_XC
53
17:34.00
Dorris, Haley
(2014)
(
Great Oak, CA
)
CIF CA State Championships(CA)
, 2013-11-30(#7)
G-5k_XC
53
17:34.00
Welch, Kelcy
(2014)
(
Carmel, IN
)
Foot Locker Midwest Regional(WI)
, 2013-11-30(#1)
G-5k_XC
53
17:34.00
Klimkiewicz, Allie
(2015)
(
Oakton, VA
)
Foot Locker South Regional(NC)
, 2013-11-30(#12)
G-5k_XC
56
17:34.20
Yamane, Roni
(2014)
(
Arcadia, CA
)
Apache Invitational(CA)
, 2013-11-01(#1)
G-5k_XC
57
17:34.30
Mcumber, Nora
(2015)
(
Bethesda-Chevy Chase, MD
)
NXN Southeast Regional(NC)
, 2013-11-30(#1)
G-5k_XC
58
17:34.60
Shehadeh, Anoush
(2015)
(
Phillips Andover Academy, MA
)
Foot Locker Nationals(CA)
, 2013-12-14(#4)
G-5k_XC
59
17:35.40
Bollinger, Skyler
(2016)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
IL 2A Wheaton Academy Regional(IL)
, 2013-10-26(#1)
G-5k_XC
60
17:36.00
Gore, Amber
(2015)
(
Redondo Union, CA
)
CIF CA State Championships(CA)
, 2013-11-30(#5)
G-5k_XC
60
17:36.00
Vaughn, Mary Kate
(2016)
(
Oakwood, OH
)
Bob Scull Invitational(OH)
, 2013-08-24(#1)
G-5k_XC
60
17:36.00
Norris, Josette
(2014)
(
Tenafly, NJ
)
Bergen County Championships(NJ)
, 2013-10-26(#1)
G-5k_XC
60
17:36.00
Morley, Makena
(2015)
(
Bigfork, MT
)
NXN Northwest Regional(ID)
, 2013-11-16(#2)
G-5k_XC
64
17:36.08
Thompson, Courtney
(2014)
(
St. John Vianney, NJ
)
Shore Conference Championships(NJ)
, 2013-10-24(#3)
G-5k_XC
65
17:36.70
Biles, Lucy
(2015)
(
Herriman, UT
)
NXN Southwest Regional(AZ)
, 2013-11-23(#2)
G-5k_XC
66
17:36.87
Carnahan, Savannah
(2016)
(
South Forsyth, GA
)
Alexander Asics Invitational(GA)
, 2013-10-12(#2)
G-5k_XC
67
17:37.00
Hong, Abby
(2014)
(
Mira Costa, CA
)
CIF CA State Championships(CA)
, 2013-11-30(#6)
G-5k_XC
68
17:37.90
Gindlesperger, Hannah
(2016)
(
Summit, OR
)
George Fox XC Classic(OR)
, 2013-10-12(#3)
G-5k_XC
69
17:38.00
Holton, Erin
(2017)
(
Rancho Cucamonga, CA
)
CIF CA State Championships(CA)
, 2013-11-30(#8)
G-5k_XC
69
17:38.00
Olling, Kirsten
(2014)
(
Breckenridge, MI
)
Portage Invitational(MI)
, 2013-10-05(#1)
G-5k_XC
69
17:38.00
Sullivan, Grace
(2015)
(
Providence, NC
)
Foot Locker South Regional(NC)
, 2013-11-30(#13)
G-5k_XC
72
17:39.00
Heffernan, Annie
(2015)
(
St. Ursula Academy, OH
)
St. Xavier Invitational(OH)
, 2013-09-28(#1)
G-5k_XC
72
17:39.00
Gwinn, Sarah
(2014)
(
Unattached, SC
)
Foot Locker South Regional(NC)
, 2013-11-30(#14)
G-5k_XC
72
17:39.00
Sperry, Katie
(2014)
(
Glen Allen, VA
)
Foot Locker South Regional(NC)
, 2013-11-30(#15)
G-5k_XC
72
17:39.00
Gillen, Rylee
(2016)
(
Nashoba Regional, MA
)
MA Central Division I(MA)
, 2013-11-09(#1)
G-5k_XC
76
17:39.50
Howlett, Claire
(2014)
(
Westhill, CT
)
New England Championships(NH)
, 2013-11-09(#2)
G-5k_XC
77
17:40.00
Foreman, Sydney
(2014)
(
Ardrey Kell, NC
)
Foot Locker South Regional(NC)
, 2013-11-30(#16)
G-5k_XC
77
17:40.00
Wheeler, Abbey
(2016)
(
Elmira, NY
)
NY Class A State Meet(NY)
, 2013-11-09(#3)
G-5k_XC
79
17:40.70
Gregory, Lauren
(2017)
(
Fort Collins, CO
)
NXN Championships(OR)
, 2013-12-07(#7)
G-5k_XC
80
17:40.87
Bishop, Bianca
(2014)
(
Providence, NC
)
NC 4A State Meet(NC)
, 2013-11-02(#2)
G-5k_XC
81
17:41.00
Abramson, Malyka
(2015)
(
Avon, IN
)
Ben Davis Invitational(IN)
, 2013-09-14(#1)
G-5k_XC
81
17:41.00
Desmond, Kerry
(2017)
(
Coronado, CA
)
Clovis Invitational(CA)
, 2013-10-12(#1)
G-5k_XC
81
17:41.00
Bussjager, Avery
(2015)
(
Walton, GA
)
Foot Locker South Regional(NC)
, 2013-11-30(#17)
G-5k_XC
81
17:41.00
Hebalsi, Hannah
(2016)
(
Staples, CT
)
CT LL State Meet(CT)
, 2013-10-26(#1)
G-5k_XC
85
17:41.60
Feeny, Sarah
(2014)
(
Ogden, UT
)
Murray Invitational(UT)
, 2013-09-06(#1)
G-5k_XC
86
17:41.78
Mashburn, Emma
(2014)
(
Hardin Valley Academy, TN
)
Furman Invitational(SC)
, 2013-09-14(#1)
G-5k_XC
87
17:41.80
Gee, Emma
(2015)
(
Legacy, CO
)
Pat Amato Classic(CO)
, 2013-10-04(#1)
G-5k_XC
88
17:42.00
Gehrich, Amanda
(2016)
(
Tesoro, CA
)
CIF CA State Championships(CA)
, 2013-11-30(#7)
G-5k_XC
89
17:42.10
Flynn, Anna
(2016)
(
Ursuline, NY
)
NY Class A State Meet(NY)
, 2013-11-09(#4)
G-5k_XC
89
17:42.10
Schwartz, Brianna
(2015)
(
Shaler Area, PA
)
Foot Locker Nationals(CA)
, 2013-12-14(#6)
G-5k_XC
91
17:42.70
Lawson, Jessica
(2017)
(
Corning, NY
)
NY Class B State Meet(NY)
, 2013-11-09(#1)
G-5k_XC
92
17:42.87
McMillan, Emma
(2016)
(
Barrington, RI
)
Rhode Island State Championships(Ri)
, 2013-11-03(#1)
G-5k_XC
93
17:42.88
Henes, Elly
(2016)
(
Green Hope, NC
)
NC 4A State Meet(NC)
, 2013-11-02(#3)
G-5k_XC
94
17:43.00
Anguiano, Monique
(2014)
(
Otay Ranch, CA
)
Clovis Invitational(CA)
, 2013-10-12(#2)
G-5k_XC
94
17:43.00
Graves, Claire
(2017)
(
Citrus Valley, CA
)
CIF CA State Championships(CA)
, 2013-11-30(#8)
G-5k_XC
96
17:43.30
Huebner, Megan
(2014)
(
La Quinta, CA
)
Apache Invitational(CA)
, 2013-11-01(#2)
G-5k_XC
97
17:43.40
French, Anna
(2015)
(
Wayzata, MN
)
NXN Championships(OR)
, 2013-12-07(#8)
G-5k_XC
97
17:43.40
Yanek, McKenzie
(2016)
(
Pleasant Valley, IA
)
NXN Heartland Regional(SD)
, 2013-11-10(#3)
G-5k_XC
99
17:44.00
Ulloa, Natalie
(2017)
(
Enterprise, CA
)
Sacramento River League Championships(CA)
, 2013-11-07(#1)
G-5k_XC
99
17:44.00
Taite, Taylor
(2015)
(
Murrieta Mesa, CA
)
CIF CA State Championships(CA)
, 2013-11-30(#9)
See more performances for G-5k_XC