Meet Name: Silver Streak Invitational
Meet Date: 2011-03-19
Meet Location: Galesburg,IL





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat IL performances in Gray

Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/19/2011 05:43 PM
                 Silver Streak Indoor Invitational - 3/19/2011                 
                   Entries and Results by: TRXC Timing, LLC                    
                                 Monmouth, IL                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M  5-09  3/20/2010   Khanishah Williams, Burlington              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Khanishah       SR Burlington             1.72m      1.66m    5-05.25  10   
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Jackson, Jordan           JR Wethersfield           1.52m      1.61m    5-03.25   8   
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Bower, Daisy              JR Rockridge              1.52m      1.56m    5-01.25   6   
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Bush, Brittany            SO Moline                 1.52m      1.51m    4-11.50   5   
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Thorngren, Cassandra      JR E. Moline United       1.37m     J1.51m    4-11.50   4   
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Hoffman, Shannon          SO East Peoria            1.42m     J1.51m    4-11.50   3   
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        O    O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Key, Paige                SO Moline                 1.52m     J1.51m    4-11.50   2   
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Lavens, Hannah            SO Sherrard               1.57m      1.46m    4-09.50   1   
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Kupferschmid, Shelby      JR Eureka                 1.47m     J1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Hand, Heather             SR Limestone              1.42m     J1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Hasson, Devin             FR Rockridge              1.37m      1.41m    4-07.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Ball, Brianna             SR Kewanee                1.37m     J1.41m    4-07.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Ball, Carissa             SR Kewanee                1.37m     J1.41m    4-07.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Brodkorb, Faith           JR Dunlap                 1.37m      1.36m    4-05.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Verbeke, Tiffanie         JR Farmington             1.37m      1.36m    4-05.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Bohne, Erin               SR Quincy                 1.42m     J1.36m    4-05.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 17 Alwood, Kylle             FR Eureka                 1.37m     J1.36m    4-05.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 Hawkins, Daneisha         JR Quincy                 1.37m      1.31m    4-03.50 
     1.31 1.36 
        O  XXX 
 18 LeBron, Kira              FR Farmington             1.27m      1.31m    4-03.50 
     1.31 1.36 
        O  XXX 
 18 Kammerman, Samantha       SR Sherrard               1.37m      1.31m    4-03.50 
     1.31 1.36 
        O  XXX 
 21 Wells, Niya               SO Notre Dame             1.37m     J1.31m    4-03.50 
     1.31 1.36 
       XO  XXX 
 22 Bartlett, Emily           SO I.V.C.                 1.32m     J1.31m    4-03.50 
     1.31 1.36 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Towle, Katie              FR Limestone                            NH            
     1.31 
      XXX 
 -- Cox, Sarah                SO United                 1.27m         NH            
     1.31 
      XXX 
 -- Reedy, Michaela           FR Notre Dame             1.32m         NH            
     1.31 
      XXX 
 -- Schrock, Gretchen         SR United                 1.47m         NH            
     1.31 
      XXX 
 -- Scarpinato, Tori          JR Alleman                1.32m         NH            
     1.31 
      XXX 
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M  6-05  3/20/2010   Dalton Johnson, West Central                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 DeJaegher, Jacob          SR E. Moline United       2.03m      1.93m    6-04.00  10   
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.93 1.98 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  PPP   XO  XXX 
  2 Stewert, Austen           SO Princeton              1.87m      1.87m    6-01.50   8   
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Johnson, Tayvian          JR E. Moline United       1.87m     J1.87m    6-01.50   6   
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
      PPP   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Prosser, Josh             SR Eureka                 1.82m     J1.87m    6-01.50   5   
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
      PPP    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Randall, Justin           SO Burlington             1.87m      1.82m    5-11.50   4   
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Southwell, Darrin         FR Taylor Ridge           1.77m     J1.82m    5-11.50   3   
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Mack, Austin              SO Princeton              1.77m      1.77m    5-09.75   2   
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 allen, brandon            SO Limestone              1.62m     J1.77m    5-09.75   1   
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Dockery, Sam              SO Moline                 1.82m     J1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Blum, Tyler               SR Dunlap                 1.77m     J1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Ingersoll, Nathan         JR Elmwood                           1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Maskery, Justin           JR Dunlap                 1.82m     J1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13 Larson, Jarod             SR Kewanee                1.77m     J1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Webb, Darren              SO West Central           1.72m      1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.67 1.72 
       XO  XXX 
 14 DeClerck, Daniel          JR United                 1.67m      1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.67 1.72 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Haas, Tyler               JR Chillicothe            1.67m     J1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.67 1.72 
      XXO  XXX 
 16 Sproston, Alex            JR Mercer Cnty.           1.77m     J1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.67 1.72 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Hammond, Michael          SO Farmington             1.62m         NH            
     1.67 
      XXX 
 -- Ash, Nick                 FR Sherrard               1.52m         NH            
     1.67 
      XXX 
 -- Frankenhoff, Matt         FR Quincy                 1.52m         NH            
     1.67 
      XXX 
 -- Thomson, Nate             JR Alleman                1.52m         NH            
     1.67 
      XXX 
 -- zimmerman, tyler          FR Deer Creek                           NH            
     1.67 
      XXX 
 -- Reedy, Austin             SO Deer Creek                           NH            
     1.67 
      XXX 
 -- Stark, Connor             FR Sherrard               1.52m         NH            
     1.67 
      XXX 
 -- Rios, Edgar               FR Moline                               NH            
     1.67 
      XXX 
 -- Schisler, Brandon         JR M. Roseville           1.67m         NH            
     1.67 
      XXX 
 -- Cooper, Chris             JR West Central           1.72m         NH            
     1.67 
      XXX 
 -- Crowe, David              JR Eureka                 1.67m         NH            
     1.67 
      XXX 
 -- Holtmeyer, Kyle           SO Quincy                 1.72m         NH            
     1.67 
      XXX 
 -- Fletcher, TJ              SR Limestone              1.72m         NH            
     1.67 
      XXX 
 -- Titlow, Andrew            SO Wethersfield           1.67m         NH            
     1.67 
      XXX 
 -- Ewald, Patrick            JR Alleman                1.62m         NH            
     1.67 
      XXX 
 -- Moody, Ty                 FR Kewanee                1.67m         NH            
     1.67 
      XXX 
 -- Brown, Logan              SR Wethersfield           1.67m         NH            
     1.67 
      XXX 
 
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 11-03  3/20/2010   Taelar Hillyer, Alleman                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Roche, Jennifer           SO Moline                 3.35m      3.34m   10-11.50  10   
     1.94 2.09 2.24 2.39 2.54 2.69 2.75 2.84 2.94 3.04 3.14 3.24 3.34 3.44 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Shadid, Grace             JR Notre Dame             3.04m      3.24m   10-07.50   8   
     1.94 2.09 2.24 2.39 2.54 2.69 2.75 2.84 2.94 3.04 3.14 3.24 3.34 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Marriott, Brooke          SR Alleman                3.04m      3.14m   10-03.50   6   
     1.94 2.09 2.24 2.39 2.54 2.69 2.75 2.84 2.94 3.04 3.14 3.24 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  PPP   XO  XXX 
  4 Heinold, Kelsey           SR Eureka                 2.59m      2.84m    9-03.75   5   
     1.94 2.09 2.24 2.39 2.54 2.69 2.75 2.84 2.94 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Mahnesmith, Morgan        SO Wethersfield           2.74m      2.69m    8-09.75   4   
     1.94 2.09 2.24 2.39 2.54 2.69 2.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Munday, Allie             SR Sherrard               2.74m      2.54m    8-04.00   3   
     1.94 2.09 2.24 2.39 2.54 2.69 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  7 Schertz, Molly            FR Eureka                 2.28m      2.39m    7-10.00   1.50
     1.94 2.09 2.24 2.39 2.54 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Rowand, Danielle          JR Quincy                 2.56m      2.39m    7-10.00   1.50
     1.94 2.09 2.24 2.39 2.54 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  9 Alderman, Natalie         SO Dunlap                 2.13m     J2.39m    7-10.00 
     1.94 2.09 2.24 2.39 2.54 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Brown, Abagail            FR Wethersfield           1.98m     J2.39m    7-10.00 
     1.94 2.09 2.24 2.39 2.54 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Weller, Abby              JR East Peoria            1.98m     J2.39m    7-10.00 
     1.94 2.09 2.24 2.39 2.54 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Shelly, Colleen           SR Galesburg              2.13m     J2.39m    7-10.00 
     1.94 2.09 2.24 2.39 2.54 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Mulhern, Kelly            JR East Peoria            2.13m      2.24m    7-04.25 
     1.94 2.09 2.24 2.39 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Heppner, Ansley           JR Dunlap                 2.43m      2.24m    7-04.25 
     1.94 2.09 2.24 2.39 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 13 Sheraden, Melissa         JR Alleman                2.28m      2.24m    7-04.25 
     1.94 2.09 2.24 2.39 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 16 Patch, Alli               SO Moline                 2.28m      2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.94 2.09 2.24 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Pille, Sara               SR Farmington             2.13m     J2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.94 2.09 2.24 
       XO    O  XXX 
 18 Kiddoo, Kourtney          SO Rockridge              1.98m     J2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.94 2.09 2.24 
        O   XO  XXX 
 19 Hawkins, Daneisha         JR Quincy                 2.43m     J2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.94 2.09 2.24 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 20 Starr, Katie              SO Notre Dame             1.98m      1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.94 2.09 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 4  Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 14-00  2006        Tyler Pence                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Durand, Cody              SR Dunlap                 4.26m      4.28m   14-00.50  10   
     2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.08 4.18 4.28 4.38 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Padesky, Jeff             JR Moline                 4.14m     J4.28m   14-00.50   8   
     2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.08 4.18 4.28 4.38 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 McMahill, Mark            SR Farmington             4.41m     J4.28m   14-00.50   6   
     2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.08 4.18 4.28 4.38 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Andris, Steven            SR Wethersfield           4.11m      4.18m   13-08.50   5   
     2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.08 4.18 4.28 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Sills, Tim                SR Dunlap                 4.26m     J4.18m   13-08.50   4   
     2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.08 4.18 4.28 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  PPP   XO  XXX 
  6 Johnson, Cody             SR Galesburg              3.65m      3.98m   13-00.75   3   
     2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.08 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Cornelis, Tim             SR Alleman                3.65m      3.53m   11-07.00   2   
     2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Sodeman, Ryan             SR E. Moline United       3.73m     J3.53m   11-07.00   1   
     2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Schaefer, Alex            JR Chillicothe            3.50m      3.38m   11-01.00 
     2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
      PPP   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Austin, Kushmer           SO Moline                 3.50m     J3.38m   11-01.00 
     2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
      PPP   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Koprucki, Jonathon        FR Sherrard               3.20m      3.23m   10-07.00 
     2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Wager, Nick               JR Wethersfield           3.35m     J3.23m   10-07.00 
     2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Griffin, Tyler            SR Princeton              3.04m      2.93m    9-07.25 
     2.78 2.93 3.08 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Gladwin, Nick             SO E. Moline United       3.04m     J2.93m    9-07.25 
     2.78 2.93 3.08 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 15 Cagle, Malcolm            SR Galesburg              3.04m     J2.93m    9-07.25 
     2.78 2.93 3.08 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Oetzel, Connor            FR Kewanee                              NH            
     2.78 
      XXX 
 -- Damewood, Jarrett         SO M. Roseville           2.74m         NH            
     2.78 
      XXX 
 -- Slusser, Andrew           FR Kewanee                              NH            
     2.78 
      XXX 
 -- Barnas, Logan             JR Princeton              3.50m         NH            
     2.78 2.93 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Moss, Ben                 JR Farmington             3.50m         NH            
     2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 17-10  3/20/2010   Lexi Hobbs, Dunlap                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Diggins, Sharron          SO Galesburg           16-05.00   16-08.00      5.08m  10   
      16-06.50  16-08  16-00.50            
  2 Jefford, Taylor           FR Moline              14-02.00   16-07.25      5.06m   8   
      14-02.75  16-07.25  15-11.50            
  3 Conner, Kelsi             SO Burlington          15-02.00   16-00.50      4.88m   6   
      15-00  16-00.50  15-02.50            
  4 Jones, Haley              SO Knoxville           16-06.00   15-09.75      4.81m   5   
      15-09.75  FOUL  FOUL            
  5 Bower, Daisy              JR Rockridge           14-03.00   15-04.25      4.67m   4   
      14-11.50  14-08.75  15-04.25            
  6 Fisher, Sara              SO Wethersfield        15-07.00   15-02.00      4.62m   3   
      FOUL  15-02  14-09.25            
  7 Peterson, Brena           SR Burlington          15-01.00   14-11.75      4.56m   2   
      14-02  14-10.50  14-11.75            
  8 Gately, Hannah            FR Elmwood             14-00.00   14-11.50      4.55m   1   
      FOUL  14-11.50  14-08            
  9 Higgins, Gretchen         SR West Central        15-00.00   14-09.50      4.50m 
      FOUL  14-09.50  FOUL            
 10 West, Abbey               SR Alleman             14-03.00   14-08.00      4.47m 
      14-03.75  14-08  13-04            
 11 Clark, Lindsay            JR East Peoria         14-10.00   14-07.75      4.46m 
      13-08  14-07.75  13-04.50            
 12 White, Haley              SO I.V.C.              13-11.75   14-07.50      4.45m 
      12-11.50  14-01  14-07.50            
 13 Hartman, Jacey            JR Eureka              14-05.00  J14-07.50      4.45m 
      FOUL  11-08.50  14-07.50            
 14 Broadway, Julie           FR Farmington          14-10.00   14-06.00      4.41m 
      13-05  14-06  13-05.50            
 15 Lewis, Halle              JR E. Moline United    13-06.25   14-04.75      4.38m 
      14-03.25  13-04  14-04.75            
 16 Kissner, Madison          SR Sherrard            14-05.50   14-03.00      4.34m 
      14-01.25  14-03  14-00.50            
 17 Svoboda, Christine        SR Notre Dame          14-06.00  J14-03.00      4.34m 
      13-09  FOUL  14-03            
 18 Warner, Molly             SO Notre Dame          14-00.00   14-01.50      4.30m 
      14-01.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Jensen, Cara              FR M. Roseville        13-10.00   14-00.50      4.27m 
      13-11.75  13-08.50  14-00.50            
 20 Couch, Kristyn            FR Farmington          13-08.00  J14-00.50      4.27m 
      13-11  13-11.50  14-00.50            
 21 Johnson, Becca            FR Deer Creek          14-02.00   13-09.50      4.20m 
      13-09.50  12-09.50  FOUL            
 22 Schag, Katie              SR United                         13-09.00      4.19m 
      FOUL  FOUL  13-09            
 23 Bonel, Cintya             JR M. Roseville        13-08.00   13-08.00      4.16m 
      13-04.50  13-08  13-01.75            
 24 Guerrero, Maria           JR Kewanee             13-03.00   13-07.00      4.14m 
      13-07  12-03  13-06.50            
 25 Nicoue, Gocale            SO E. Moline United    12-09.75   13-06.75      4.13m 
      12-07.75  13-06.75  12-11            
 26 Holder, Ariana            SO Quincy              14-00.00   13-03.00      4.03m 
      13-03  FOUL  13-02.25            
 27 Wiegand, Carley Jo        FR Galesburg           14-06.00   13-02.00      4.01m 
      13-02  12-07.50  13-01            
 28 Hand, Emily               SR Limestone           14-01.00   13-01.00      3.98m 
      13-01  13-00.25  12-10.75            
 29 Olin, Meg                 JR United                         12-11.00      3.93m 
      FOUL  FOUL  12-11            
 30 Hanson, Kaela             SO Sherrard            13-01.00   12-10.50      3.92m 
      FOUL  12-07  12-10.50            
 31 Danner, Nikki             FR Eureka              14-00.00   12-08.00      3.86m 
      12-08  FOUL  FOUL            
 32 Sanchez, Michelle         FR Moline              13-00.00   12-07.50      3.84m 
      11-03  12-07.50  12-05.50            
 33 Lee, Kali                 FR Rockridge           12-05.00   11-09.00      3.58m 
      11-09  11-02  9-08.50            
 34 Wolfe, Natalie            SO I.V.C.              12-00.00   10-08.00      3.25m 
      10-03.50  9-11  10-08            
 35 Jewell, Roxee             JR Kewanee              9-07.75   10-03.50      3.13m 
      10-03.50  9-10  10-02.50            
 36 Scharp, Megan             SO Limestone                       9-09.00      2.97m 
      9-06.50  FOUL  9-09            
 -- Goodman, Shelby           FR Quincy              12-05.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 22-09  2007        Cody Mixon                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pryor, Dontae             JR Kewanee             21-11.00   22-04.75      6.82m  10   
      21-01  22-04.75  21-05.50            
  2 Diggins, Travon           SO Galesburg           21-07.50   22-01.00      6.73m   8   
      20-02.50  20-04.75  22-01            
  3 Hunter, Martel            FR M. Roseville        19-10.00   20-11.50      6.38m   6   
      20-03.50  20-03.50  20-11.50            
  4 DeJaegher, Jacob          SR E. Moline United    21-09.00   20-02.75      6.16m   5   
      20-00.25  20-02.75  FOUL            
  5 McDowell, DJ              JR E. Moline United    19-00.00   20-02.00      6.14m   4   
      20-02  19-03.25  19-02.75            
  6 Heath, Joe                JR Taylor Ridge        19-01.00   19-08.75      6.01m   3   
      19-08.75  FOUL  FOUL            
  7 Burbridge, Demetri        JR Moline              19-00.00   19-06.00      5.94m   2   
      19-05.25  17-08.50  19-06            
  8 Hoekstra, Peter           SR Eureka              19-00.00  J19-06.00      5.94m   1   
      19-06  18-11.75  19-02.50            
  9 Ferguson, Ian             JR Alleman             19-06.00   19-05.00      5.91m 
      18-10.50  19-03.25  19-05            
 10 Okeke, Cameron            SR Dunlap              18-10.00  J19-05.00      5.91m 
      19-05  FOUL  18-01            
 11 stanton, taylor           FR Limestone           17-00.00   19-04.00      5.89m 
      19-04  FOUL  18-03.50            
 12 McMahill, Mark            SR Farmington          20-01.00   19-01.50      5.82m 
      FOUL  19-01.50  FOUL            
 13 Holzgraffe, blake         SO Notre Dame          19-06.00   19-00.00      5.79m 
      19-00  18-01  18-07            
 14 DeBord, Rasheed           SO Wethersfield        17-10.00   18-09.75      5.73m 
      18-08  18-09.75  16-11.50            
 15 Barnas, Tyler             FR Princeton           19-00.00   18-09.50      5.72m 
      18-00.50  18-09.50  18-05.50            
 16 Randolph, Garren          JR M. Roseville        18-10.00   18-06.00      5.63m 
      18-04.50  18-06  FOUL            
 17 Burrows, Austin           JR Princeton           19-00.00   18-05.00      5.61m 
      18-05  17-10.50  17-02.75            
 18 Hutton, Ryan              SR Dunlap              18-04.00   18-04.25      5.59m 
      17-11.25  18-04.25  16-11            
 19 Rooth, Austin             SO Mercer Cnty.        17-08.00   18-01.00      5.51m 
      18-01  17-05.50  16-07            
 20 DePalma, Joey             FR Elmwood                       J18-01.00      5.51m 
      17-04  16-07.50  18-01            
 21 Patton, Matt              SR Burlington          18-00.00   17-11.50      5.47m 
      16-08.25  17-11.50  17-09.75            
 22 Bell, Dylan               SR West Central        18-09.75   17-10.50      5.44m 
      FOUL  FOUL  17-10.50            
 23 Fippinger, Nathan         SO Mercer Cnty.        17-00.00   17-08.50      5.39m 
      16-10  17-01.75  17-08.50            
 24 Winston, Josh             SR United              17-04.00   17-04.75      5.30m 
      17-00.75  17-04.75  16-09            
 25 Higgs, Alec               FR Farmington          17-02.00   17-04.00      5.28m 
      16-02  17-04  16-03.50            
 26 Schafer, Skylar           SO Deer Creek          15-05.00   17-01.00      5.20m 
      16-09.75  16-11  17-01            
 27 DeClerck, Daniel          JR United              15-06.00   16-11.25      5.16m 
      FOUL  16-11.25  16-01            
 28 Vincent, Kyle             SR Deer Creek          15-11.00   16-09.25      5.11m 
      16-02.50  16-09.25  16-07.50            
 29 Butler, Aslan             JR Galesburg           18-08.00   16-09.00      5.10m 
      15-02  16-04  16-09            
 30 Goff, Trey                SO West Central        18-01.00   16-08.00      5.08m 
      FOUL  16-08  FOUL            
 31 Driscal, Abe              FR Moline              16-05.00   16-06.75      5.04m 
      15-02.25  15-03  16-06.75            
 32 Cantu, Dylan              SO Elmwood                        15-08.00      4.77m 
      15-00.25  15-02  15-08            
 33 Acost, Dan                SR Kewanee             16-02.00   15-03.00      4.64m 
      FOUL  15-03  14-10            
 34 Gross, Jacob              FR Sherrard            15-06.50   15-01.00      4.59m 
      15-01  14-10  15-00.50            
 35 Kolenda, Dylan            FR Sherrard            15-08.00   14-02.50      4.33m 
      13-04.50  14-02.50  13-02.75            
 36 Snow, Devon               FR Limestone           15-00.00   12-11.25      3.94m 
      FOUL  12-11.25  12-07.50            
 -- DeBord, Rashaun           SO Wethersfield        18-02.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 37-00.25  2006        Courtney Loftin                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kupferschmid, Shelby      JR Eureka              33-04.00   35-01.00     10.69m  10   
      35-01  35-00.25  34-04.50            
  2 Harden, Markesha          SO Galesburg           32-04.00   33-10.50     10.32m   8   
      32-06.50  33-01.50  33-10.50            
  3 Lewis, Halle              JR E. Moline United    33-05.75   33-05.50     10.19m   6   
      33-05.50  32-11.50  33-03.50            
  4 Marlow, Ciara             JR M. Roseville        31-06.00   33-03.00     10.13m   5   
      32-01.50  33-03  33-02            
  5 Bower, Daisy              JR Rockridge           32-05.00   33-02.00     10.10m   4   
      32-06  33-02  FOUL            
  6 Diggins, Sharron          SO Galesburg           32-04.00   33-01.00     10.08m   3   
      31-05  32-05.50  33-01            
  7 Higgins, Gretchen         SR West Central        31-00.00   31-07.50      9.63m   2   
      FOUL  31-07.50  29-09.50            
  8 White, Haley              SO I.V.C.              31-05.75   31-05.50      9.58m   1   
      31-05.50  29-10.50  31-03.50            
  9 Thomson, Margaret         SO Wethersfield        32-02.00   31-04.00      9.55m 
      30-04.50  31-04  FOUL            
 10 Jackson, Jordan           JR Wethersfield        32-00.00   31-03.50      9.53m 
      30-03.50  FOUL  31-03.50            
 11 Taiwo, Damilola           FR Dunlap              31-01.00   31-01.50      9.48m 
      31-01.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Clark, Lindsay            JR East Peoria         30-00.00   30-08.00      9.34m 
      FOUL  30-08  29-08            
 13 Hawkins, Daneisha         JR Quincy              29-00.00   30-07.00      9.32m 
      29-04.50  30-07  30-06.50            
 14 Svoboda, Christine        SR Notre Dame          30-00.00   30-06.50      9.30m 
      FOUL  30-06.50  FOUL            
 15 Carrell, Kayla            SR Limestone           31-05.00   30-05.50      9.28m 
      29-11  30-05.50  FOUL            
 16 barrick, megan            JR Deer Creek          25-00.00   30-04.50      9.25m 
      27-06  30-04.50  29-11.50            
 17 Keenan, Tara              FR Dunlap              28-09.00   30-02.00      9.19m 
      28-07.50  29-03.25  30-02            
 18 Wells, Niya               SO Notre Dame          30-00.00   29-11.00      9.11m 
      29-11  FOUL  29-07.50            
 19 Tolson, Kylie             JR Rockridge           28-04.00   29-07.00      9.01m 
      29-07  26-10.50  27-10            
 20 Miller, Delany            JR Quincy              30-00.00   29-06.50      9.00m 
      27-10  29-06.50  27-09.50            
 20 Jones, Haley              SO Knoxville           26-06.00   29-06.50      9.00m 
      28-09.50  29-06.50  FOUL            
 22 Danner, Nikki             FR Eureka              28-00.00   29-05.50      8.97m 
      29-05.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 Key, Paige                SO Moline              29-00.00   29-05.25      8.97m 
      29-05.25  FOUL  26-11            
 24 Nicoue, Gocale            SO E. Moline United    28-11.50   29-04.50      8.95m 
      29-01.50  FOUL  29-04.50            
 25 Jordan, Amber             SO Kewanee             27-03.00   29-00.50      8.85m 
      FOUL  27-04  29-00.50            
 26 Copeland, Sam             JR Limestone           27-06.00   27-04.50      8.34m 
      27-03  27-04.50  26-11.75            
 27 Montoya, Gabriella        SR Elmwood                        24-09.75      7.56m 
      23-10  24-09.75  24-07            
 28 Wilder, Randi             JR Kewanee                        23-06.25      7.16m 
      23-06.25  23-01  22-04            
 -- Jefford, Taylor           FR Moline              31-02.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 44-04.50  2007        Andrew Thierry                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Overton, Damon            JR E. Moline United    42-05.00   44-04.00     13.51m  10   
      43-02.50  44-04  40-07.50            
  2 Byom, Heath               JR Knoxville           42-06.00   42-02.50     12.86m   8   
      42-02.50  41-11  42-01.50            
  3 Johnson, Tayvian          JR E. Moline United    42-05.00   42-02.25     12.85m   6   
      41-00  42-02.25  41-01.25            
  4 Burrows, Austin           JR Princeton           39-11.00   41-02.00     12.54m   5   
      39-11  40-03.75  41-02            
  5 Gillen, Connor            SO M. Roseville        40-00.00   40-06.50     12.35m   4   
      FOUL  38-11.25  40-06.50            
  6 Diggins, Travon           SO Galesburg           41-10.00   40-00.00     12.19m   3   
      39-11.50  39-00.50  40-00            
  7 Blair, Adam               SR Wethersfield        38-04.00   39-10.50     12.15m   2   
      FOUL  37-08.50  39-10.50            
  8 Erickson, Nick            SR Alleman             39-10.00   39-05.25     12.02m   1   
      FOUL  39-04  39-05.25            
  9 Fisher, Josh              SO Sherrard            37-04.00   38-02.00     11.63m 
      38-02  36-09  36-10            
 10 Willett, Bryce            JR M. Roseville        37-04.00   37-09.50     11.51m 
      37-04.25  37-09.50  37-01            
 11 Okeke, Cameron            SR Dunlap              37-05.00   37-07.50     11.46m 
      37-07.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 janssen, chris            SO Deer Creek          36-06.00   37-03.50     11.36m 
      FOUL  36-06.25  37-03.50            
 13 Kempf, Travis             SR Galesburg           35-08.50   36-11.50     11.26m 
      36-11.50  35-10.50  36-05            
 14 Draper, Jeremy            SR Dunlap              38-03.00   36-11.25     11.25m 
      35-03.50  36-11.25  FOUL            
 15 Bell, Dylan               SR West Central        38-11.00   36-11.00     11.25m 
      34-11.50  35-07  36-11            
 16 Holzgraffe, blake         SO Notre Dame          39-02.00   36-10.50     11.23m 
      36-03.50  36-06.50  36-10.50            
 17 Sindelar, Will            SO Sherrard            36-10.00   36-10.25     11.23m 
      35-06.75  FOUL  36-10.25            
 18 Hoffman, Jordan           JR Elmwood                        36-02.00     11.02m 
      35-02  32-06  36-02            
 19 Winston, Josh             SR United              35-06.00   35-09.00     10.89m 
      33-09.50  35-09  35-01.50            
 20 Flynn, Lucas              SR Farmington          38-05.00   35-08.25     10.87m 
      34-11  35-08.25  33-10.75            
 21 Stubenrauch, Richie       FR Mercer Cnty.        35-10.00   35-07.75     10.86m 
      35-07.75  34-06.75  31-07.50            
 22 McKee, Austin             SO Eureka              35-00.00   35-01.50     10.70m 
      34-00  34-05  35-01.50            
 23 Knepp, Ross               SR Eureka              35-00.00   34-01.00     10.38m 
      32-02  34-01  31-07.75            
 24 Varela, Jesus             FR Moline              35-00.00   33-00.00     10.05m 
      FOUL  33-00  32-10.50            
 25 Burgess, Drew             FR Limestone           30-00.00   32-03.00      9.82m 
      32-03  31-01.50  28-06            
 26 Sanning, Sam              SR West Central        35-00.00   32-00.50      9.76m 
      32-00.50  30-09  FOUL            
 27 Lane, A.J.                SO Kewanee                        29-09.75      9.08m 
      29-09.75  29-03.50  FOUL            
 -- Menees, Dakota            SO Limestone           32-00.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 9  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 42-03  2007        Megan Manning                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Blucker, Amy              SR Galesburg           38-05.00   38-08.50     11.79m  10   
      35-07  37-00.75  38-08.50            
  2 Bush, Brittany            SO Moline              38-06.00   37-02.00     11.32m   8   
      FOUL  37-02  FOUL            
  3 Diggins, Myra             JR Galesburg           37-08.00   36-11.25     11.25m   6   
      33-02.50  36-03.25  36-11.25            
  4 Riddell, Dylane           JR Mercer Cnty         35-02.00   36-05.50     11.11m   5   
      34-03.50  36-05.50  35-09.50            
  5 Steffany, Alicia          SR Burlington          37-00.00   35-10.75     10.94m   4   
      35-00.50  35-10.75  35-10            
  6 Gates, Danielle           JR E. Moline United    32-07.00   35-09.00     10.89m   3   
      35-09  33-10  34-02.25            
  7 Lauer, Amanda             SO Moline              33-05.00   35-05.00     10.79m   2   
      34-06.50  33-08  35-05            
  8 Block, Freya              SO Kewanee             35-00.00   34-11.75     10.66m   1   
      34-10.25  34-11.75  32-09.50            
  9 Hoerr, Emma               JR I.V.C.              36-10.00   34-11.00     10.64m 
      33-01.50  34-04.25  34-11            
 10 Lawless, Bre              JR Rockridge           34-06.00   33-08.50     10.27m 
      32-05.50  33-08.50  33-06.50            
 11 Murray, Hannah            JR Alleman             30-09.00   33-05.25     10.19m 
      33-05.25  31-07.50  30-06.75            
 12 Bryant, Kayla             JR Eureka              28-05.00   32-10.25     10.01m 
      25-08.50  32-10.25  28-02            
 13 Steck, Maria              SO West Central        31-05.00   31-11.50      9.74m 
      31-10.50  31-11.25  31-11.50            
 14 Woods, Jameel             JR I.V.C.              31-11.00   31-06.50      9.61m 
      31-04  31-05.25  31-06.50            
 15 Balducci, Michaela        SO Eureka              32-05.00   31-03.50      9.53m 
      31-02  31-03.50  30-09.50            
 16 McCormick, Maggie         JR Sherrard            33-08.00   30-07.00      9.32m 
      FOUL  30-07  29-09.50            
 17 Hoke, Mariah              FR Quincy              34-05.00   30-02.25      9.20m 
      30-02.25  FOUL  28-09.25            
 18 Burris, Aisah             SR E. Moline United    30-10.00   29-06.00      8.99m 
      29-06  27-08.25  28-04.75            
 19 Hartzell, Hannah          JR United              29-03.00   29-05.00      8.96m 
      26-07  29-05  28-11.50            
 20 Weedman, Emily            FR Knoxville           29-06.00   29-03.50      8.92m 
      28-04.50  26-09.50  29-03.50            
 21 Elliott, Jennifer         JR United              29-04.00   28-06.50      8.69m 
      28-06  26-10.75  28-06.50            
 22 Wieburg, Bre              FR Limestone           29-05.00   28-05.00      8.66m 
      28-05  28-01.25  26-09            
 23 Honsa, Shannon            FR Sherrard            25-09.00   28-04.50      8.64m 
      23-08.50  28-04.50  27-10            
 24 O'Brien, Katie            SO Notre Dame          30-00.00   28-03.00      8.61m 
      28-03  27-11  27-06.75            
 25 Ebelt, Christine          JR Alleman             29-03.00   28-00.50      8.54m 
      26-07.25  27-10.50  28-00.50            
 26 Amy, Bevins               SR Elmwood             29-02.00   27-01.00      8.25m 
      27-01  21-10  23-11            
 27 Spivey, Lauren            SR Wethersfield        31-04.00   26-11.00      8.20m 
      26-08.50  26-04.25  26-11            
 28 Goodman, Tori             JR Wethersfield        28-03.00   26-10.00      8.17m 
      26-08.50  26-10  26-08.50            
 29 Brink, Sinead             SR Quincy              26-08.00   26-09.00      8.15m 
      26-09  26-03  25-09            
 30 DeFrance, Casey           FR Farmington          27-07.00   26-06.75      8.09m 
      24-08.25  FOUL  26-06.75            
 31 Neff, Tiffany             SO Elmwood             27-01.00   26-04.00      8.02m 
      25-10  26-04  25-06            
 32 Robinson, Charlie         SO Rockridge           25-00.00   25-04.50      7.73m 
      23-06  25-04.50  22-09            
 33 Cameron, Zahren           FR M. Roseville        25-01.00   24-07.00      7.49m 
      22-10  24-07  FOUL            
 34 Struble, Sierra           JR Mercer Cnty         27-07.00  J24-07.00      7.49m 
      24-07  22-03  FOUL            
 35 Tollefson, Jaime          SO Dunlap              25-00.00   24-03.00      7.39m 
      23-09  23-04  24-03            
 36 Miller, Cassie            SO Limestone                      23-08.50      7.22m 
      FOUL  22-11  23-08.50            
 37 Langan, Natalie           SO Notre Dame          22-00.00   23-03.50      7.09m 
      21-07  23-03.50  22-11.50            
 38 Jones, Katie              SR M. Roseville        25-04.00   22-10.00      6.95m 
      21-00  22-10  20-06            
 39 milleson, kayla           SO Deer Creek          27-03.00   22-06.00      6.85m 
      22-06  FOUL  FOUL            
 40 McClelland, Tara          FR Dunlap              20-00.00   22-05.50      6.84m 
      22-03  21-09.50  22-05.50            
 41 Murphy, Tarah             FR Farmington          20-00.00   21-04.00      6.50m 
      20-10  21-04  19-04            
 42 Mansfield, Lindsey        SO East Peoria         20-08.00   20-10.00      6.35m 
      FOUL  20-10  20-09            
 43 Trussen, Elizabeth        SR Kewanee             20-00.00   20-06.00      6.24m 
      19-00  20-06  19-04.50            
 
Event 10  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 56-10  2007        Brandon Pence                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rasche, Adam              JR Moline              50-00.00   51-00.00     15.54m  10   
      48-10  50-10.50  51-00            
  2 Ricketts, Ryan            SR Galesburg           49-03.00   48-09.50     14.87m   8   
      45-04  46-00  48-09.50            
  3 Geitner, Matt             JR Knoxville           45-04.00   46-08.00     14.22m   6   
      45-02  42-03.50  46-08            
  4 Byom, Heath               JR Knoxville           46-08.00   45-08.50     13.93m   5   
      42-06.50  45-01.50  45-08.50            
  5 Weeks, Tre                SR E. Moline United    45-05.00   44-06.50     13.57m   4   
      44-06.50  41-07.50  44-06.50            
  6 Simmons, Eli              JR Taylor Ridge        45-03.00   43-00.00     13.10m   3   
      43-00  FOUL  FOUL            
  7 Pullen, Tyler             SR West Central        40-00.00   42-11.50     13.09m   2   
      41-09  FOUL  42-11.50            
  8 Segoviano, Joey           SR Burlington          43-03.00   42-04.50     12.91m   1   
      39-05.50  40-11  42-04.50            
  9 Holland, Jake             SR Princeton           41-05.00   42-03.50     12.89m 
      42-03.50  FOUL  42-02            
 10 Jennings, Jake            JR Kewanee             42-07.00   41-11.50     12.78m 
      40-09.50  41-03.50  41-11.50            
 11 Haas, Tyler               JR Chillicothe         38-00.00   41-00.00     12.49m 
      41-00  37-01  FOUL            
 12 Tudor, Gabe               FR Notre Dame          42-02.00   40-10.00     12.44m 
      38-10  38-08  40-10            
 13 Steele, Nate              FR Sherrard            41-10.00   40-08.50     12.40m 
      39-10.50  35-01  40-08.50            
 14 Robbines, Austin          JR Sherrard            40-05.00   40-07.00     12.36m 
      40-07  39-04  39-08            
 15 Doss, Danthony            SR Eureka              38-00.00   40-05.00     12.31m 
      40-04  39-05  40-05            
 16 Doyle, Pat                SO Notre Dame          42-02.00   39-11.50     12.17m 
      38-08.50  39-11.50  39-11.50            
 17 Dynes, Taylor             SR Wethersfield        41-00.00  J39-11.50     12.17m 
      39-06  39-11.50  39-03            
 18 Wilde, Alex               SR M. Roseville        40-03.00   39-02.00     11.93m 
      35-06  39-02  FOUL            
 19 Schilb, Scott             SO Alleman             34-06.00   38-10.00     11.83m 
      36-10.50  38-10  37-06.50            
 20 Staton, Ben               JR Princeton           41-06.00   38-07.50     11.77m 
      38-07  FOUL  38-07.50            
 21 Furman, Seth              SO Moline              42-00.00   37-09.00     11.50m 
      33-08  37-08.50  37-09            
 22 Foster, Ben               FR Wethersfield        38-00.00   37-07.75     11.47m 
      37-07.75  37-05.50  35-08            
 23 Sellers, Jeremy           SR Alleman             39-05.00   37-01.00     11.30m 
      36-05  37-01  FOUL            
 24 Sabel, Brad               SO Mercer Cnty.        38-06.00   37-00.00     11.27m 
      37-00  36-03  35-10            
 25 Gibbons, Micheal          JR Dunlap              38-09.00   36-07.25     11.15m 
      FOUL  36-07.25  FOUL            
 26 Pickering, Ben            JR Kewanee             36-11.00   36-02.25     11.02m 
      FOUL  FOUL  36-02.25            
 27 Carroll, Clay             SO Eureka              39-00.00   35-10.00     10.92m 
      FOUL  35-10  FOUL            
 28 Hovind, Scott             SO Galesburg           38-06.75   35-07.00     10.84m 
      35-07  34-11.75  FOUL            
 29 Hollis, Chris             JR United              34-04.00   34-11.50     10.65m 
      34-05.50  34-11.50  34-11            
 30 Dawson, Patrick           SO Elmwood                        34-03.50     10.45m 
      30-02  34-03.50  30-11.50            
 31 czop, tony                JR Deer Creek          35-08.00   34-03.25     10.44m 
      FOUL  FOUL  34-03.25            
 32 Calvin, Jacob             FR Quincy              35-06.00   33-10.50     10.32m 
      31-05  33-10.50  33-08.50            
 33 Lewis, George             SR Dunlap              38-03.00   33-09.00     10.28m 
      33-01  33-09  33-04            
 34 Causey, Darius            SR Limestone           32-00.00   33-00.50     10.07m 
      32-06.50  33-00.50  32-09            
 35 Swisher, Zach             SO West Central        38-05.00   32-10.25     10.01m 
      32-10.25  32-06  FOUL            
 36 Bunch, Cody               FR Quincy              34-06.00   32-09.00      9.98m 
      31-10  30-07.50  32-09            
 37 Hoffeditz, Mickey         JR Taylor Ridge        35-07.00   32-04.25      9.86m 
      32-00.50  28-11  32-04.25            
 38 Skaggs, Hank              FR Farmington          33-03.00   31-03.00      9.52m 
      30-02.50  29-00.50  31-03            
 39 mowder, adam              SO Limestone           32-00.00   30-11.00      9.42m 
      FOUL  30-11  25-10.50            
 40 Dutton, Nate              SR United              31-00.00   30-09.00      9.37m 
      30-09  26-07  FOUL            
 41 Betts, Cole               SO Chillicothe         28-00.00   30-06.50      9.30m 
      30-02.50  30-06.50  30-02.50            
 42 Perryman, Brett           SO Elmwood                        26-06.50      8.08m 
      26-06.50  FOUL  26-06            
 43 mattingly, gavin          SR Deer Creek          28-00.00  J26-06.50      8.08m 
      FOUL  22-11  26-06.50            
 
Event 11  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 11:09.14  2008        Caitlin Comfort                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Leah              JR Dunlap              11:40.24   11:46.71   10   
  2 Moyer, Maddie             SR Burlington          12:31.00   12:17.77    8   
  3 Harrison, Bayleigh        FR Knoxville           13:02.24   12:25.18    6   
  4 Biddle, Miranda           JR Mercer Cnty         12:40.34   12:29.18    5   
  5 Brokaw, Mary              SR West Central        12:30.24   12:32.44    4   
  6 Schmitt, Ashley           SR East Peoria         12:00.24   12:38.27    3   
  7 Champion, Mandy           SR M. Roseville        14:05.00   12:50.57    2   
  8 Adlfinger, Marry          JR Alleman             13:28.24   12:59.41    1   
  9 Dawkins, Jennifer         FR Moline                         13:03.17  
 10 Billeter, Abbie           JR Galesburg           13:50.24   13:36.96  
 11 Tharp, Malary             FR United              12:58.24   13:38.19  
 12 Meisner, Halima           SR Burlington          13:41.02   13:53.95  
 13 Strickler, Sarah          SR M. Roseville        14:28.10   14:20.73  
 14 Willford, Liz             FR I.V.C.              15:00.24   14:26.55  
 15 Schwartz, Allsion         SO Quincy              15:00.00   14:33.90  
 16 McClain, Chelsey          FR I.V.C.              15:30.24   14:34.45  
 17 Crawford, Ashley          SO Eureka              13:50.54   14:36.05  
 18 Morley, Erin              SO Sherrard            14:54.24   14:41.39  
 19 Wollenburg, Amy           FR Sherrard            15:43.77   15:38.91  
 20 mc clure, mackenzie       SO Deer Creek          13:15.24   15:58.69  
 21 Peterson, Maria           FR Quincy              13:40.00   16:23.66  
 
Event 12  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:15.54  3/20/2010   Clay Elward, Notre Dame                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coffey, Chase             SR Farmington           9:41.00    9:50.73   10   
  2 Morse, Tyler              JR Limestone           10:05.24    9:53.83    8   
  3 Padesky, Luke             JR Moline              10:10.24   10:03.39    6   
  4 Kouri, Mike               FR Notre Dame          10:00.24   10:06.90    5   
  5 Weber, Matt               JR Dunlap              10:20.24   10:17.33    4   
  6 Eades, Kevin              JR East Peoria          9:55.24   10:22.22    3   
  7 Plank, Zach               SO Dunlap              10:25.24   10:22.32    2   
  8 Webster, Austin           FR E. Moline United    10:20.24   10:22.77    1   
  9 Rasso, Tyler              FR E. Moline United    10:20.24   10:23.50  
 10 Lucas, Alex               JR Moline              10:21.24   10:25.71  
 11 McLaughlin, Joe           JR Alleman             10:22.24   10:26.32  
 12 Sterler, Kaleb            JR Burlington          10:03.24   10:26.77  
 13 Henkins, Jason            SR Kewanee             10:29.84   10:27.40  
 14 Otto, Josh                SO Burlington          10:32.24   10:32.39  
 15 Clark, Devin              SO M. Roseville        10:25.00   10:33.77  
 16 Fecht, Paul               SO Galesburg           10:55.24   10:48.02  
 17 Austin, Ben               JR Limestone           10:40.24   10:52.34  
 18 Holdsworth, Michael       FR Sherrard            10:48.74   10:56.01  
 19 Holmbeck, Zach            JR Princeton           10:50.00   10:59.32  
 20 Callister, Jake           SO Elmwood             11:21.54   11:03.63  
 21 Hilgenberg, Jeff          JR Knoxville           11:10.24   11:10.78  
 22 Jones, Thomas             SO Taylor Ridge        11:27.24   11:10.98  
 23 Hird, Zach                FR Alleman             11:10.24   11:11.22  
 24 Nelson, Curt              SR Wethersfield        11:15.24   11:26.83  
 25 Anderson, John            SO Galesburg           11:05.24   11:40.12  
 26 Dureska, Michael          SO Quincy              11:55.00   11:40.65  
 27 Haines, Caleb             FR Farmington          12:00.24   11:44.43  
 28 Ash, Nick                 FR Sherrard            11:30.44   11:44.75  
 29 Enbom, Ryan               SO Princeton           11:05.00   11:45.13  
 30 Isbell, Job               FR Elmwood             12:04.34   12:05.17  
 31 Schaidle, Josh            SO Eureka              12:00.24   12:08.23  
 32 Mathis, Luke              FR Deer Creek                     12:18.56  
 33 Naughton, Maxwell         SO Quincy              12:49.00   12:22.77  
 34 Schneider, Austin         FR West Central        12:00.24   12:38.21  
 35 Steffensmeier, Jacob      SR West Central        13:00.24   13:01.91  
 36 Snyder, Preston           SO United              12:56.24   13:09.84  
 37 Zehr, Bradley             JR Eureka              12:00.24   13:14.84  
 38 Reiter, Caleb             FR Kewanee                        14:27.95  
 -- Franks, Jordan            JR Mercer Cnty.        13:00.24         DQ   Ran 1 lap short
 
Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 10:13.46  2006        Eureka                                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Galesburg (Hs)  'A'                              10:25.24   10:20.86   10   
  2 Kewanne (Wethersfield) (Coop)  'A'               10:45.24   10:35.50    8   
  3 Monmouth (M.-Roseville)  'A'                     10:40.00   10:37.02    6   
  4 Eureka  'A'                                      10:50.24   10:39.63    5   
  5 Moline (Hs)  'A'                                 10:40.24   10:50.72    4   
  6 Chillicothe (I.V.C)  'A'                         10:55.30   10:52.11    3   
  7 Elmwood (Coop)  'A'                              10:45.24   11:05.40    2   
  8 Sherrard  'A'                                    10:56.74   11:11.04    1   
  9 Alexis (United)  'A'                             11:09.24   11:21.46  
 10 East Peoria  'A'                                 10:56.24   11:30.32  
 11 Burlington  'A'                                  11:40.24   11:36.37  
 12 Quincy (Sr)  'A'                                 11:38.00   11:39.16  
 13 Mercer County  'A'                               11:27.34   11:39.58  
 14 Bartonville (Limestone)  'A'                     11:45.24   11:54.39  
 15 Farmington  'A'                                  11:59.89   11:54.50  
 16 East Moline (United)  'A'                        12:55.21   12:50.49  
 17 Taylor Ridge (Rockridge)  'A'                    12:45.00   12:52.14  
 
Event 14  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:08.03  3/21/2009   East Moline (United), United              
                         J Johanson, S Carlson, A Wright, A Martinez       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burlington  'A'                                   8:19.24    8:15.04   10   
  2 Princeton  'A'                                    8:50.50    8:35.11    8   
  3 Galesburg (Hs)  'A'                               8:35.75    8:40.74    6   
  4 Eureka  'A'                                       9:00.24    8:50.81    5   
  5 Mackinaw (Deer Creek)  'A'                        9:00.24    8:57.88    4   
  6 Sherrard  'A'                                     8:57.14    9:00.02    3   
  7 Taylor Ridge (Rockridge)  'A'                     8:53.24    9:01.38    2   
  8 Dunlap  'A'                                       9:05.24    9:06.38    1   
  9 Chillicothe (Illinois Valley C  'A'               9:00.24    9:10.52  
 10 Kewanne (Wethersfield) (Coop)  'A'                9:32.24    9:22.02  
 11 Monmouth (M.-Roseville)  'A'                      9:22.00    9:22.12  
 12 Moline (Hs)  'A'                                  8:23.20    9:28.24  
 13 Mercer County  'A'                                9:45.24    9:36.80  
 14 West Central  'A'                                 9:30.24    9:37.36  
 15 Rock Island (Alleman)  'A'                       10:10.24    9:40.78  
 16 Quincy (Sr)  'A'                                  9:34.00    9:57.54  
 17 Alexis (United)  'A'                             10:42.74   10:03.23  
 18 Elmwood (Coop)  'A'                              10:15.24   10:05.90  
 19 Farmington  'A'                                  10:00.24   10:18.47  
 20 Kewanee (Hs)  'A'                                11:03.54   10:24.28  
 -- East Moline (United)  'A'                         9:08.24        DNF  
 
Event 15  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M  8.77  3/21/2009   Sarah Boraas, Sherrard                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Khanishah       SR Burlington              8.82       8.72M  1  10   
  2 Milhauser, Paige          JR Quincy                  9.34       9.32   1   8   
  3 Orrison, Kedryn           SR Dunlap                  9.38       9.36   1   6   
  4 Hasson, Devin             FR Rockridge               9.39       9.41   1   5   
  5 Peterson, Brena           SR Burlington              9.58       9.45   1   4   
  6 Jefford, Taylor           FR Moline                  9.44       9.53   1   3   
  7 Funke, Megan              SR Limestone               9.75       9.66   1   2   
  8 Simpson, Sawyer           JR Dunlap                  9.84       9.67   1   1   
  9 Fisher, Sara              SO Wethersfield            9.94       9.78   2 
 10 Svoboda, Christine        SR Notre Dame             10.14       9.88   2 
 11 Schag, Katie              SR United                 10.24       9.90   2 
 12 Ely, Virginia             JR Eureka                 10.03       9.94   2 
 13 Schlake, Sarah            SR Galesburg              10.44      10.07   3 
 14 Bartlett, Emily           SO I.V.C.                 10.00      10.25   2 
 15 Brown, Abagail            FR Wethersfield           10.14      10.31   2 
 16 Wallace, Jessica          SR Kewanee                10.64      10.38   3 
 17 Schertz, Molly            FR Eureka                 10.25      10.41   3 
 18 Tolson, Kylie             JR Rockridge              10.47      10.42   3 
 19 Olin, Meg                 JR United                 10.54      10.45   3 
 20 Shelly, Colleen           SR Galesburg               9.94      10.55   2 
 21 Fanscali, Ana             FR M. Roseville           10.40      10.66   3 
 22 Dix, Elizabeth            SR Quincy                 12.12      10.69   5 
 23 Dieckow, Bre              FR Limestone              10.01      10.71   2 
 24 Hammond, Miranda          SR Farmington             11.43      10.80   4 
 25 Wolfe, Natalie            SO I.V.C.                 10.58      10.82   3 
 26 Sanchez, Michelle         FR Moline                 10.74      10.88   4 
 27 Kammerman, Samantha       SR Sherrard               10.97      11.02   4 
 28 Setser, Skyler            FR Sherrard               10.44      11.09   3 
 29 Scarpinato, Tori          JR Alleman                11.51      11.29   4 
 30 Roberson, Kaitlyn         SO E. Moline United                  11.35   5  11.3448
 31 Altic, Emily              SO Farmington             11.61     J11.35   4  11.3494
 32 Wilder, Randi             JR Kewanee                           11.49   5 
 33 barrick, megan            JR Deer Creek             11.48      11.90   4 
 34 Mulhern, Kelly            JR East Peoria            11.74      11.95   5 
 35 Evers, Hannah             SO Notre Dame             11.24      12.18   4 
 36 Montoya, Gabriella        SR Elmwood                           12.34   5 
 37 Shaw, Cassie              FR East Peoria            13.24      12.67   5 
 38 Robards, Caralee          FR Deer Creek             11.73      13.14   5 
 39 DeVilder, Amanda          FR E. Moline United       11.58      14.21   4 
 
Event 16  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M  7.53  2008        Josh Pope                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vonor, Deo                JR Moline                  8.14       8.02   1  10   
  2 Arnold, Mason             SR Limestone               8.10       8.08   1   8   
  3 Barnas, Tyler             FR Princeton               8.23       8.13   1   6   
  4 Holmes, Payton            SO Mercer Cnty.            8.49       8.29   1   5   
  5 Overton, Damon            JR E. Moline United        8.15       8.32   1   4   
  6 Ewald, Patrick            JR Alleman                 9.14       8.39   2   3   
  7 Dwyer, Tom                SO Notre Dame              8.81       8.46   2   2   
  8 Patton, Matt              SR Burlington              9.04       8.49   2   1   
  9 Blum, Tyler               SR Dunlap                  8.64       8.70   1 
 10 Gosney, Lucas             JR Taylor Ridge            8.74       8.71   1 
 11 Reed, Johnathan           FR Knoxville               8.94       8.81   2 
 12 Brown, Logan              SR Wethersfield            8.84       8.84   2 
 13 Robinson, Alex            JR Mercer Cnty.            9.55       8.86   3 
 14 Winston, Josh             SR United                  9.04       8.93   2 
 15 beamer, kyle              SR Deer Creek              9.48       9.04   3 
 16 Hale, Ryan                JR M. Roseville            9.42       9.13   3 
 17 Kayser, Anthony           SO Burlington             10.44       9.23   4  9.2207
 18 Fancher, Zach             SO Dunlap                  9.44      J9.23   3  9.2256
 19 Cation, Bo                FR Farmington              9.34       9.24   2 
 20 Hoffman, Jordan           JR Elmwood                            9.40   4 
 21 Bjerk, Caleb              SR Chillicothe             9.45       9.50   3 
 22 Reagan, Tyler             SO Moline                  9.24      10.02   2 
 23 Russell, Ryan             SO West Central            9.74      10.23   3 
 24 Wade, Ethan               FR United                 10.34      10.56   3 
 25 Seckler, Dusty            SO Chillicothe            10.31      10.84   3 
 26 luker, derek              JR Deer Creek             10.77      10.89   4 
 -- Johnson, Tayvian          JR E. Moline United        8.15         FS   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M  7.45  2006        Raticia Hardges                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Crawley, Danielle         FR Sherrard                7.44       7.46   1  10   
  2 Tabb, Jazmyne             FR Quincy                  7.55       7.49   1   8   
  3 Dynes, Erica              JR Wethersfield            7.74       7.53   1   6   
  4 Shadid, Grace             JR Notre Dame              7.80       7.74   1   5   
  5 Gately, Hannah            FR Elmwood                 7.44       7.75   1   4   
  6 Kirwan, Katie             JR Sherrard                7.74       7.80   1   3   
  7 Latta, Ciera              SO Galesburg               7.66       7.83   1   2   
  8 Fuller, Lyndsey           FR Moline                  7.74       7.89   1   1   
  9 Hunter, Halle             SR Farmington              7.87       7.95   2 
 10 Baber, Natalie            FR M. Roseville            8.08       7.97   3 
 11 West, Abbey               SR Alleman                 8.04       8.04   2  8.0373
 12 Porter, Olivia            SO Burlington              8.14      J8.04   3  8.0394
 13 Vance, Ellynne            JR Eureka                  8.03       8.05   2 
 14 Pummill, Ashley           SO East Peoria             7.84       8.06   2 
 15 Cullen, Taylor            SO Rockridge               8.18       8.08   3  8.0740
 16 Kim, Emily                FR Dunlap                  8.14      J8.08   3  8.0794
 17 Robbins, Tia              SR Moline                  8.04       8.09   2 
 18 Conner, Kelsi             SO Burlington              8.20       8.10   4 
 19 DeBord, Mary              FR Wethersfield            8.14       8.11   3 
 20 Gibbons, Cassandra        FR Dunlap                  7.90       8.12   2 
 21 Pruett, Jessica           SO Mercer Cnty             7.84       8.14   2 
 22 Kupferschmid, Shelby      JR Eureka                  8.06       8.15   3 
 23 Jensen, Cara              FR M. Roseville            8.12       8.16   3 
 24 Hoyle, Mandy              SO Limestone               8.54       8.23   5 
 25 Lewis, Halle              JR E. Moline United                   8.24   6 
 26 Guerrero, Maria           JR Kewanee                 8.34       8.25   4 
 27 LeBron, Kira              FR Farmington              8.10       8.29   3 
 28 Ewing, Tori               FR Knoxville               8.24       8.33   4 
 29 Hartley, Brianna          JR Elmwood                 8.34       8.34   4 
 30 Mathias, Charleen         SO I.V.C.                  8.45       8.36   5 
 31 Morgan, Ikesha            FR I.V.C.                  8.29       8.37   4 
 32 Kennedy, Olivia           SO United                  8.44       8.38   5 
 33 hardges, Tori             FR Galesburg               8.44       8.42   5 
 34 Wedding, Katelyn          FR Quincy                  7.97       8.45   2 
 35 VanAcker, Katie           SR Alleman                 8.34       8.50   4 
 36 Higgins, Gretchen         SR West Central            8.34       8.51   4 
 37 nafziger, shelby          SO Deer Creek              9.54       8.54   6 
 38 Gebhardt, Tiffany         FR West Central            8.44       8.56   4 
 39 Roberts, Tiara            FR E. Moline United        8.47       8.57   5 
 40 Norvill, Cydney           JR East Peoria             8.54       8.59   5 
 41 Baugher, Blair            SR Mercer Cnty             8.74       8.61   5 
 42 Hand, Emily               SR Limestone               8.54       8.62   5 
 43 Scott, Andrea             FR Knoxville                          8.63   6 
 44 Ball, Carissa             SR Kewanee                            8.91   6 
 45 Tharp, Meranda            FR United                  8.94       8.99   6 
 46 Couri, Allison            JR Notre Dame              9.24       9.36   6 
 47 Pace, Emily               SO Deer Creek              9.54      10.18   6 
 
Event 18  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M  6.27  2008        Jarred Herring                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pryor, Dontae             JR Kewanee                 6.54       6.51   1  10   
  2 andrews, austin           JR Deer Creek              6.73       6.66   1   8   
  3 Anderson, Tatlan          JR E. Moline United        6.68       6.68   1   6   
  4 Quiram, Blake             JR Princeton               6.76       6.76   1   5   
  5 Hunter, Martel            FR M. Roseville            6.73       6.77   1   4   
  6 Harris, Isaiah            JR Moline                  6.64       6.82   1   3    6.8105
  7 Fowler, Treston           FR Dunlap                  7.54      J6.82   5   2    6.8155
  8 Carl, Jared               SR Galesburg               6.74       6.83   1   1   
  9 janssen, chris            SO Deer Creek              6.84       6.84   2 
 10 Ferguson, Ian             JR Alleman                 6.83       6.88   2 
 11 Ruiz, Dylan               JR Moline                  6.84       6.91   2 
 12 Muske, Cameron            SR Mercer Cnty.            7.12       6.95   3 
 13 Willett, Bryce            JR M. Roseville            6.96       6.96   2  6.9557
 14 Butler, Aslan             JR Galesburg               7.04      J6.96   3  6.9575
 15 Bloompott, Christian      JR Limestone               6.74       6.98   1 
 16 Watson, Christian         SR Eureka                  6.88       7.00   2 
 17 Strom, Caleb              FR Princeton               6.99       7.07   3 
 18 Peterson, Dakota          JR Taylor Ridge            7.14       7.10   4 
 19 Larson, Jarod             SR Kewanee                 6.94       7.14   2 
 20 McManis, Davion           FR Dunlap                  7.74       7.16   5  7.1541
 21 Pullen, Austin            JR West Central            7.14      J7.16   4  7.1565
 22 Anderson, Tyler           SR West Central            7.14       7.18   3  7.1734
 23 DeBord, Rashaun           SO Wethersfield            6.94      J7.18   2  7.1757
 24 Sproston, Alex            JR Mercer Cnty.            7.04       7.20   3 
 25 Cardenas, Mauricio        FR Burlington              7.10       7.21   3 
 26 Wilhelm, Austin           SR Chillicothe             7.31       7.30   4 
 27 Leyendecker, Kenlley      FR Quincy                  6.90       7.32   2 
 28 DeCap, Ethan              JR Alleman                 7.24       7.34   4 
 29 Higgs, Alec               FR Farmington                         7.35   6 
 30 Clegg, Keishawn           FR Burlington              7.10       7.36   3 
 31 DeBord, Rasheed           SO Wethersfield            7.14       7.38   4 
 32 Anderson, Evan            FR Knoxville               7.14       7.39   3 
 33 Moss, Ben                 JR Farmington                         7.40   6 
 34 DePalma, Joey             FR Elmwood                            7.44   6  7.4317
 35 Menees, Dakota            SO Limestone               8.24      J7.44   5  7.4367
 36 Zadrzynski, Drew          SO Chillicothe             7.40       7.45   4 
 37 Lemley, Dereck            SO United                  7.24       7.50   4 
 38 Zhuang, Thompson          JR Eureka                  7.34       7.51   4 
 39 Townsend, Jacob           FR Sherrard                7.54       7.58   5 
 40 Koprucki, Jonathon        FR Sherrard                7.64       7.60   5 
 41 Armstrong, Jonah          JR United                  7.84       7.71   5 
 42 Klumpp, Darrin            JR Taylor Ridge            7.84       7.91   5 
 43 Townley, Calland          FR Quincy                  7.69       7.98   5 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:48.42  3/21/2009   Galesburg (HS), Galesburg                 
                         K Brophy, E Camper, B Jackson, C Latta            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Galesburg (Hs)  'A'                               1:52.74    1:51.12   1  10   
  2 Burlington  'A'                                   1:57.10    1:52.00   2   8   
  3 Sherrard  'A'                                     1:51.37    1:52.37   1   6   
  4 Eureka  'A'                                       1:56.24    1:52.82   2   5   
  5 Kewanne (Wethersfield) (Coop)  'A'                1:54.24    1:53.16   1   4   
  6 Moline (Hs)  'A'                                  1:55.34    1:54.95   1   3   
  7 Quincy (Sr)  'A'                                  1:54.12    1:55.17   1   2   
  8 Dunlap  'A'                                                  1:57.12   4   1   
  9 Monmouth (M.-Roseville)  'A'                      1:56.24    1:57.61   1 
 10 Bartonville (Limestone)  'A'                      2:01.24    1:58.25   3 
 11 Knoxville  'A'                                    1:57.24    1:58.91   2 
 12 Chillicothe (I.V.C)  'A'                          1:58.50    1:59.34   2 
 13 Taylor Ridge (Rockridge)  'A'                     1:57.00    1:59.66   2 
 14 Farmington  'A'                                   2:00.74    1:59.69   3 
 15 East Moline (United)  'A'                         2:05.22    2:00.81   4 
 16 Rock Island (Alleman)  'A'                        2:04.24    2:00.97   3 
 17 East Peoria  'A'                                  2:00.24    2:01.08   2 
 18 Kewanee (Hs)  'A'                                 2:02.24    2:01.23   3 
 19 Alexis (United)  'A'                              2:00.24    2:03.53   3 
 20 Mackinaw (Deer Creek)  'A'                        2:02.00    2:04.83   3 
 21 West Central  'A'                                 2:10.24    2:10.57   4 
 22 Elmwood (Coop)  'A'                               2:05.24    2:11.26   4 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:35.52  2006        Galesburg                                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 East Moline (United)  'A'                         1:33.50    1:34.20M  1  10   
  2 Galesburg (Hs)  'A'                               1:36.14    1:34.59M  1   8   
  3 Mackinaw (Deer Creek)  'A'                        1:42.24    1:36.77   3   6   
  4 Moline (Hs)  'A'                                  1:36.24    1:36.94   1   5   
  5 Mercer County  'A'                                1:36.80    1:37.28   1   4   
  6 Burlington  'A'                                   1:35.24    1:37.34   1   3   
  7 Eureka  'A'                                       1:37.22    1:37.62   2   2   
  8 Princeton  'A'                                    1:40.40    1:38.03   2   1   
  9 Farmington  'A'                                   1:39.10    1:38.11   2 
 10 Rock Island (Alleman)  'A'                        1:40.24    1:39.26   2 
 11 Dunlap  'A'                                       1:42.24    1:39.40   3 
 12 Taylor Ridge (Rockridge)  'A'                     1:40.54    1:40.38   2 
 13 Knoxville  'A'                                    1:37.00    1:40.95   1 
 14 Alexis (United)  'A'                              1:47.94    1:42.20   4 
 15 Monmouth (M.-Roseville)  'A'                      1:42.25    1:42.56   3 
 16 Kewanne (Wethersfield) (Coop)  'A'                1:40.24    1:43.56   2 
 17 West Central  'A'                                 1:40.74    1:44.15   3 
 18 Quincy (Sr)  'A'                                  1:43.50    1:47.61   3 
 19 Kewanee (Hs)  'A'                                 1:44.74    1:47.67   4 
 20 Chillicothe (Illinois Valley C  'A'               1:44.24    1:49.38   3 
 21 Sherrard  'A'                                     1:45.44    1:50.28   4 
 22 Elmwood (Coop)  'A'                                          1:50.46   4 
 23 Bartonville (Limestone)  'A'                      1:55.24    1:52.50   4 
 
Event 21  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.74  3/20/2010   Lacey Hainline, Sherrard                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Allison, Aubrey           JR I.V.C.               1:05.41    1:05.57   1  10   
  2 Wrede, Gabby              SO Burlington           1:07.40    1:07.29   2   8   
  3 Vergeyle, Autumn          JR E. Moline United     1:06.83    1:07.67   1   6   
  4 Helms, Maggie             FR Moline               1:08.14    1:08.09   2   5   
  5 Taiwo, Damilola           FR Dunlap               1:10.24    1:08.28   3   4   
  6 Karl, Emily               SR Limestone            1:08.86    1:08.38   3   3   
  7 Mangieri, Allison         FR Galesburg            1:06.94    1:08.50   1   2   
  8 Fenelon, Liz              SO I.V.C.               1:12.54    1:08.78   5   1   
  9 Dunkerley, Marissa        SR Notre Dame           1:07.24    1:08.99   1 
 10 Anderson, Olivia          SR Galesburg            1:08.24    1:09.13   2 
 11 Towle, Katie              FR Limestone            1:08.24    1:09.22   2 
 12 Cox, Sarah                SO United               1:12.24    1:09.28   4 
 13 Gillen, Alejandra         JR M. Roseville         1:05.24    1:09.33   1 
 14 Pentecost, Chelsea        SO Eureka               1:07.24    1:09.50   1 
 15 Viager, Kayla             SO Sherrard             1:09.24    1:09.52   3 
 16 Latora, Mallorie          FR East Peoria          1:11.24    1:10.00   4 
 17 Knapp, Paige              FR Eureka               1:10.24    1:10.16   4 
 18 McCann, Marissa           SO Burlington           1:08.22    1:10.67   2 
 19 Feutado, Chesney          FR Notre Dame           1:16.24    1:11.08   5 
 20 Sheraden, Melissa         JR Alleman              1:12.24    1:11.29   4 
 21 wiegand, emily            JR Deer Creek           1:09.00    1:11.55   3 
 22 Broadway, Julie           FR Farmington           1:10.09    1:12.72   3 
 23 Chapman, Joanna           SR Wethersfield         1:07.24    1:13.18   2 
 24 Dwyer, Emily              JR East Peoria          1:13.24    1:13.27   5 
 25 Brink, Angela             FR Quincy               1:12.32    1:13.35   4 
 26 Fricke, Katelyn           SO Elmwood              1:17.24    1:14.31   5 
 27 Decker, Emily             FR Quincy               1:17.22    1:15.70   5 
 28 Gray, Ellie               FR Deer Creek           1:20.24    1:17.39   6 
 29 O'Houlahan, Rose          FR Alleman              1:17.24    1:18.82   6 
 30 Kranz, Amie               SO Rockridge            1:17.00    1:19.15   5 
 31 Loving, Taylor            SO West Central         1:19.74    1:19.42   6 
 32 Peterson, Jordan          SO Mercer Cnty          1:24.34    1:24.34   6 
 33 Nehk, Natascha            JR Rockridge            1:25.00    1:25.69   6 
 -- Cisse, Sata               SO Moline               1:08.44         DQ   3  Cut too Soon
 
Event 22  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 51.73  3/21/2009   DeMykhal Teague, United                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thornton, Matt            JR Moline                 52.64      51.86   1  10   
  2 Swanson, Dezmend          SR Limestone              53.54      52.42   1   8   
  3 Yeske, Austyn             JR Limestone              54.14      54.18   1   6   
  4 Cook, Alan                SO Moline                 54.04      54.32   1   5   
  5 Monfils, Matt             JR Burlington             53.96      54.53   1   4   
  6 Westbrook, Michael        SR Alleman                54.35      54.59   1   3   
  7 Miller, Devin             SR E. Moline United       55.14      54.90   2   2   
  8 Rohmann, Cameron          SO Dunlap                 56.84      54.95   3   1   
  9 Frakes, Connor            JR Taylor Ridge           54.44      55.29   2 
 10 McChesney, Chanse         FR Burlington             55.00      55.44   2 
 11 Kissner, Jake             FR Sherrard               55.44      55.60   2 
 12 Stevens, Nyle             SO Taylor Ridge           54.64      55.66   2 
 13 Jackson, Ben              SO E. Moline United       55.10      55.74   2 
 14 Sindelar, Will            SO Sherrard               56.14      55.96   3 
 15 Webb, Darren              SO West Central           56.84      56.36   3 
 16 Hostens, Shay             JR Galesburg              55.84      56.38   3 
 17 Schrock, Grant            SO United                 57.34      56.46   4 
 18 Wolf, Jacob               SO Galesburg              58.44      56.57   5 
 19 Schmidgall, Philip        FR Eureka                 57.24      56.58   4 
 20 Rooth, Austin             SO Mercer Cnty.           58.35      57.35   5 
 21 Hammond, Michael          SO Farmington             59.90      58.02   6 
 22 Bickett, Blair            SR Princeton              56.76      58.50   3 
 23 Tannock, Tyler            SR Elmwood                           58.66   7 
 24 Goff, Trey                SO West Central           58.24      58.88   5 
 25 Taylor, Alfaye            JR Kewanee                57.34      59.04   4 
 26 Hunt, Alex                SO Eureka                 57.24      59.10   4 
 27 Johnson, Chris            SR Dunlap                            59.20   5 
 28 Mickna, Alex              SO Deer Creek           1:02.24      59.78   7 
 29 Bjerk, Caleb              SR Chillicothe            59.24      59.85   6 
 30 Smith, Michael            SO Wethersfield           58.24      59.97   5 
 31 Clarkson, Brandon         SO Quincy                 57.90    1:00.12   4 
 32 McVey, Zach               FR M. Roseville           58.24    1:00.41   5 
 33 Cation, Bo                FR Farmington             59.24    1:00.90   6 
 34 Vincent, Kyle             SR Deer Creek           1:00.24    1:01.25   6 
 35 Ehrhart, Gates            FR Quincy                 59.22    1:02.27   6 
 36 Kantor, David             SO Mercer Cnty.         1:01.24    1:02.45   6 
 37 Sebben, Quentin           FR Alleman                         1:08.07   7  1:08.0647
 38 Kepple, Dan               FR Elmwood                        J1:08.07   7  1:08.0687
 39 Wade, Ben                 SO United               1:05.44    1:08.16   7 
 
Event 23  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.23  2006        Theresa Brokaw                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Preston, Emma             JR East Peoria          2:18.24    2:26.66   10   
  2 Doak, Sallie              SO Alleman              2:39.24    2:35.72    8   
  3 Bontz, Sydney             FR Limestone            2:30.24    2:38.03    6   
  4 Kennedy, Jackie           SR Galesburg            2:36.24    2:39.85    5   
  5 Wolbers, Claire           FR Moline               2:37.44    2:40.95    4   
  6 Wright, Hannah            FR Moline               2:34.94    2:41.42    3   
  7 Brune, Rachael            JR Elmwood              2:30.24    2:42.35    2   
  8 White, Kelsey             FR Quincy               2:37.00    2:42.83    1   
  9 Wager, Nicole             JR Wethersfield         2:39.24    2:42.99  
 10 Tharp, Malary             FR United               2:44.24    2:44.19  
 11 Jones, Heather            SO East Peoria          2:49.24    2:44.53  
 12 Parsons, Kristen          FR Wethersfield         2:45.24    2:45.18  
 13 Funke, Sarah              SO Limestone            2:49.15    2:48.70  
 14 Pille, Sara               SR Farmington           2:46.78    2:49.14  
 15 Willems, Anna             FR Sherrard             2:42.24    2:49.61  
 16 Truninger, Kaylee         FR I.V.C.               2:50.54    2:50.08  
 17 Mangieri, Racheal         FR Galesburg            2:51.94    2:50.15  
 18 Toops, Taylor             SR United               2:52.24    2:50.28  
 19 Corzatt, Madison          FR Knoxville            2:56.14    2:50.35  
 20 Dunnaway, Mariah          FR Elmwood              2:45.24    2:51.06  
 21 Cooper, Taelor            FR Sherrard             2:53.04    2:53.55  
 22 Burton, Lauren            SO Dunlap               2:45.24    2:53.63  
 23 Van Pelt, Kendra          FR Burlington           2:49.00    2:54.32  
 24 Johnston, Bethany         FR Quincy               2:42.00    2:54.47  
 25 Trondson, Bailey          FR Alleman              2:51.24    2:54.74  
 26 Crawford, Ashley          SO Eureka               2:50.24    2:55.90  
 27 Oleson, Katie             SR Burlington           2:41.30    3:00.74  
 28 Engle, Ally               FR Mercer Cnty          3:04.34    3:03.56  
 29 Alexander, Emma           FR West Central         3:10.24    3:10.69  
 30 Santillan, Victoria       SO E. Moline United     3:15.24    3:16.88  
 31 Endres, Katie             JR Farmington           3:18.00    3:21.35  
 32 Eddy, Rebekah             FR Rockridge            3:20.00    3:21.54  
 33 Reyes, Maria              SO West Central         3:10.24    3:22.40  
 34 Johnson, Rebecca          SR Kewanee                         3:51.44  
 35 Lundeen, Breanna          SR Kewanee              4:11.24    4:05.49  
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:58.56  3/21/2009   Lucas Junk, Galesburg                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paller, Kevin             JR Moline               2:03.24    2:02.51   10   
  2 Yeager, Cory              SR Alleman              2:04.00    2:02.69    8   
  3 Salsman, Beau             JR Galesburg            2:02.34    2:03.07    6   
  4 Inskeep, Grant            FR Notre Dame           2:00.24    2:03.18    5   
  5 Morse, Tyler              JR Limestone            2:04.24    2:03.46    4   
  6 Foster, Mark              JR Burlington           2:05.24    2:04.09    3   
  7 Coffey, Chase             SR Farmington           2:01.04    2:06.26    2   
  8 Bogner, Connor            SO Chillicothe          2:05.24    2:06.90    1   
  9 Scott, Derek              SR Eureka               2:07.24    2:07.17  
 10 Mead, Jacob               SR Princeton            2:08.33    2:08.14  
 11 LaFerrara, Miguel         SO E. Moline United     2:12.24    2:08.25  
 12 Henkins, Jason            SR Kewanee              2:05.24    2:08.70  
 13 Harkness, Jared           JR Elmwood              2:12.54    2:08.89  
 14 Coyer, Ben                FR Notre Dame           2:10.24    2:10.49  
 15 Blair, Adam               SR Wethersfield         2:11.24    2:10.71  
 16 Welch, Andrew             JR Galesburg            2:07.44    2:10.98  
 17 Dressler, Jalen           SR Princeton            2:15.52    2:11.92  
 18 Fisher, Josh              SO Sherrard             2:14.34    2:13.78  
 19 Wells, Caleb              SR Eureka               2:15.24    2:14.68  
 20 Morou, Abdoul             SR E. Moline United     2:12.24    2:15.37  
 21 Babcock, Andrew           JR Moline               2:15.24    2:16.72  
 22 Myatt, Josh               FR West Central         2:14.44    2:17.11  
 23 Sterler, Kaleb            JR Burlington           2:05.24    2:17.16  
 24 Cox, Tyler                SO Elmwood              2:20.74    2:17.72  
 25 Brennan, Ryan             JR Knoxville            2:22.34    2:18.01  
 26 Seckler, Dusty            SO Chillicothe          2:14.24    2:19.45  
 27 Dahlstrom, Reed           FR Sherrard             2:16.34    2:20.73  
 28 Kistler, Addison          SR Taylor Ridge         2:22.24    2:22.80  
 29 Southwell, Patrick        JR Taylor Ridge         2:21.24    2:23.37  
 30 Myers, Will               SO M. Roseville         2:18.24    2:23.76  
 31 Smith, Zachary            JR Quincy               2:14.00    2:25.49  
 32 Sartell, Ben              SR M. Roseville         2:15.24    2:26.26  
 33 Nelson, Tyler             SR Kewanee              2:28.24    2:27.73   .7210
 34 Hurka, Brandon            SR West Central         2:24.94   J2:27.73   .7290
 35 Wiltgen, Michael          JR Farmington           2:25.24    2:28.57  
 36 McMullen, Shane           JR Limestone            2:28.64    2:30.05  
 37 Crouch, Ryan              SR Knoxville            2:29.24    2:31.20  
 38 kilbride, vinny           SO Deer Creek           2:30.24    2:31.26  
 39 Bausch, Alex              JR Alleman              2:30.24    2:33.99  
 40 Titlow, Andrew            SO Wethersfield         2:18.24    2:34.09  
 41 Wiegand, Calvin           FR Deer Creek           2:30.24    2:35.98  
 42 Burghart, Tyler           JR United               2:47.24    2:42.64  
 43 Sackville, Zane           FR Mercer Cnty.         2:40.24    2:44.18  
 44 Anthony, Christian        SO Mercer Cnty.         2:38.84    2:44.63  
 45 Meyer, Ben                FR Dunlap               2:30.24    2:44.79  
 46 Sells, Zach               SO East Peoria          2:51.84    2:45.77  
 47 Wand, Brendan             FR Quincy               2:39.33    2:53.89  
 48 Sharer, Brandon           SO United               2:51.24    3:05.10  
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.39  3/20/2010   Lacey Hainline, Sherrard                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Crawley, Danielle         FR Sherrard               27.04      27.05   1  10   
  2 Gately, Hannah            FR Elmwood                27.44      28.07   1   8   
  3 Kirwan, Katie             JR Sherrard               27.84      28.36   1   6   
  4 Dynes, Erica              JR Wethersfield           27.34      28.44   1   5   
  5 Akpan, Norris             SO Dunlap                 27.94      28.66   1   4   
  6 Harden, Markesha          SO Galesburg              28.74      28.70   3   3   
  7 Conner, Kelsi             SO Burlington             28.19      28.76   1   2   
  8 Pummill, Ashley           SO East Peoria            29.34      28.78   3   1   
  9 Johnson, Becca            FR Deer Creek             29.35      29.10   3 
 10 Wiegand, Carley Jo        FR Galesburg              28.24      29.32   2 
 11 Vergeyle, Autumn          JR E. Moline United       28.66      29.39   2 
 12 Baber, Natalie            FR M. Roseville           28.90      29.40   3 
 13 Lawless, Bre              JR Rockridge              29.50      29.42   4 
 14 Cullen, Taylor            SO Rockridge              29.30      29.45   3 
 15 Vance, Ellynne            JR Eureka                 28.65      29.50   2 
 16 Bleichner, Michelle       JR Farmington             30.38      29.85   5 
 17 Carl, Courtney            SO Burlington             28.33      30.01   2 
 18 West, Abbey               SR Alleman                29.59      30.15   4 
 19 Escorcia, Maria           JR Notre Dame             30.24      30.21   4 
 20 Robbins, Tia              SR Moline                 29.14      30.28   3 
 21 Jensen, Cara              FR M. Roseville           29.44      30.32   4 
 22 Babcock, Payton           FR Dunlap                 30.54      30.40   5 
 23 Guerrero, Maria           JR Kewanee                31.34      30.51   6 
 24 Hand, Emily               SR Limestone              31.24      30.56   6 
 25 Hager, Debbie             FR Wethersfield           31.14      30.71   5 
 26 Grant, Brittany           SR East Peoria            31.24      30.99   5 
 27 Schag, Katie              SR United                 30.04      31.02   4 
 28 Coursin, Kayla            FR West Central           31.24      31.17   6 
 29 Bagby, Jessica            SR Quincy                 30.30      31.67   4 
 30 Morgan, Ikesha            FR I.V.C.                 30.94      31.71   5 
 31 Barnard, Jenna            SR Elmwood                31.24      31.92   5 
 32 Mitzelfelt, Josie         FR Farmington             32.74      32.19   6 
 33 Moore, Annjeannette       FR West Central           28.24      32.48   2 
 34 Goodman, Shelby           FR Quincy                 32.11      33.32   6 
 35 Miller, Maranda           SO Limestone              33.24      33.35   7 
 36 LaCrone, Megan            SO Notre Dame             33.24      33.55   6 
 37 Peterson, Jordan          SO Mercer Cnty            34.34      36.39   7 
 38 wiesart, megan            SO Deer Creek             35.24      36.89   7 
 39 Cox, Melissa              JR United                 33.74      37.83   7 
 
Event 26  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 22.60  2008        Airreo Greer                                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Quiram, Blake             JR Princeton              23.68      23.45   1  10   
  2 Harris, Isaiah            JR Moline                 24.14      23.71   2   8   
  3 Law, Deandre              JR Galesburg              23.85      23.82   2   6   
  4 Fowler, Treston           FR Dunlap                 25.44      24.04   5   5    24.0331
  5 Pryor, Dontae             JR Kewanee                23.74     J24.04   1   4    24.0360
  6 Quintana, Justin          SR Alleman                23.54      24.12   1   3   
  7 Bloompott, Christian      JR Limestone              23.74      24.19   1   2   
  8 Ruiz, Dylan               JR Moline                 24.64      24.43   3   1   
  9 Hoekstra, Peter           SR Eureka                 24.74      24.52   3 
 10 DeBord, Rashaun           SO Wethersfield           24.44      24.81   2 
 11 Bell, Dylan               SR West Central           24.64      24.89   3 
 12 Mitchell, Denzel          SR E. Moline United       24.74      24.94   3 
 13 Evans, Brandon            JR Deer Creek             25.15      25.07   4 
 14 Fippinger, Nathan         SO Mercer Cnty.           25.34      25.11   5 
 15 Clegg, Keishawn           FR Burlington             25.00      25.12   4 
 16 Schafer, Skylar           SO Deer Creek             25.92      25.20   6 
 17 Dwyer, Tom                SO Notre Dame             23.74      25.25   1 
 18 Trego, Brandon            JR United                 25.24      25.32   5  25.3169
 19 Peterson, Dakota          JR Taylor Ridge           24.94     J25.32   3  25.3192
 20 Taylor, Alfaye            JR Kewanee                24.44      25.36   2 
 21 Holzgraffe, blake         SO Notre Dame             23.44      25.38   1 
 22 Strom, Caleb              FR Princeton              25.45      25.48   6 
 23 Wilhelm, Austin           SR Chillicothe            25.24      25.54   5 
 24 Schragal, Josh            JR Knoxville              24.45      25.59   2 
 25 Cooper, Chris             JR West Central           25.34      25.60   5 
 26 Heath, Joe                JR Taylor Ridge           24.64      25.74   3 
 27 Cardenas, Mauricio        FR Burlington             25.00      25.76   4 
 28 Armstrong, Derek          JR Galesburg              25.94      25.94   6 
 29 Higgs, Alec               FR Farmington             25.24      26.14   4 
 30 Hutton, Ryan              SR Dunlap                 26.84      26.26   6 
 31 Menees, Dakota            SO Limestone              26.54      26.43   6 
 32 Bjerk, Caleb              SR Chillicothe            24.54      26.51   2 
 33 Harmon, Kyle              FR Farmington             26.24      26.94   6 
 34 Clarkson, Brandon         SO Quincy                 25.44      26.96   5 
 35 Townsend, Jacob           FR Sherrard               27.34      26.97   7 
 36 Gerleman, Ryan            JR Wethersfield           25.24      27.11   4 
 37 Doss, Danthony            SR Eureka                 25.24      27.42   4 
 38 Dismer, Colin             FR Alleman                27.74      27.53   7 
 39 Gross, Jacob              FR Sherrard               27.74      27.62   7 
 40 Rillie, Brent             JR Mercer Cnty.           29.24      29.54   7 
 
Event 27  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:03.06  2008        Nicole Benson                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dahlquist, Molly          SR Notre Dame           5:29.24    5:15.97   10   
  2 Brooks, Leah              JR Dunlap               5:23.24    5:17.17    8   
  3 Preston, Emma             JR East Peoria          5:22.84    5:27.77    6   
  4 Mangieri, Dorothy         SR Galesburg            5:38.16    5:28.21    5   
  5 Moyer, Maddie             SR Burlington           5:40.54    5:40.44    4   
  6 Hoye, Robbie Anne         FR Sherrard             5:51.99    5:40.45    3   
  7 Almanza, Brisa            FR Moline               5:51.54    5:53.04    2   
  8 Watson, Taylor            JR Eureka               6:06.28    5:54.22    1   
  9 Evers, Caitlin            JR Notre Dame           6:00.24    5:56.39  
 10 Mitzelfelt, Jordon        SR Farmington           6:13.23    5:56.85  
 11 Brokaw, Sydney            FR Mercer Cnty          6:07.24    5:57.37  
 12 Daniel, Brittany          SO M. Roseville         6:14.00    6:01.82  
 13 Althiser, Olivia          SO Elmwood              5:57.24    6:04.50  
 14 Herrman, Kinsey           FR Eureka               6:25.24    6:07.39  
 15 Meisner, Halima           SR Burlington           6:30.31    6:07.66  
 16 Parsons, Kristen          FR Wethersfield         6:10.24    6:08.36  
 17 Copple, Tessa             SR Elmwood              6:03.34    6:09.90  
 18 Toops, Sydney             FR United               6:21.24    6:10.27  
 19 Snarr, Danielle           FR Dunlap               6:31.04    6:11.67  
 20 Owdom, Jessica            JR I.V.C.               6:30.06    6:22.28  
 21 Papageorgiou, Carla       JR Alleman              7:01.24    6:31.19  
 22 Miller, Kendra            FR E. Moline United     6:54.10    6:33.95  
 23 Pence, Emily              SR I.V.C.               6:44.53    6:35.45  
 24 Billeter, Abbie           JR Galesburg            6:23.34    6:45.56  
 25 Schwartz, Allsion         SO Quincy               6:48.00    6:48.72  
 26 Bartz, Kayla              SR Quincy               6:56.00    6:49.05  
 27 Dodson, Mary              JR Alleman              6:49.24    6:49.26  
 28 Morley, Erin              SO Sherrard             6:46.59    6:50.60  
 29 Whitcanack, Beka          FR Moline                          6:52.42  
 30 Singleton, Laikyn         FR Rockridge            6:51.00    7:03.56  
 31 mc clure, mackenzie       SO Deer Creek           6:38.00    7:09.72  
 32 Berry, Shelby             SO Farmington           7:14.56    7:14.69  
 33 Burkhead, Rebecca         FR East Peoria          7:00.24    7:23.65  
 
Event 28  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:25.59  3/20/2010   Clay Elward, Notre Dame                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Webster, Cody             SR E. Moline United     4:28.08    4:22.49M  10   
  2 Moyer, Marshall           SR Burlington           4:28.32    4:28.35    8   
  3 Sands, Keith              JR E. Moline United     4:33.91    4:30.08    6   
  4 Billingsley, Matt         SR Alleman              4:35.23    4:31.03    5   
  5 Adifinger, Ethan          SO Alleman              4:39.00    4:34.86    4   
  6 Witt, Ben                 SR Burlington           4:32.16    4:35.34    3   
  7 Link, Josh                JR Galesburg            4:40.94    4:39.83    2   
  8 Morse, Tyler              JR Limestone            4:34.24    4:43.39    1   
  9 Whan, Sam                 JR Mercer Cnty.         4:45.24    4:49.42  
 10 Padesky, Luke             JR Moline               4:45.24    4:52.03  
 11 welton, brice             JR Limestone            4:51.84    4:56.46  
 12 Darling, Mike             SR Galesburg            4:48.97    4:56.74  
 13 scaff, noah               JR Deer Creek           5:05.14    4:58.58  
 14 mc clure, alec            SR Deer Creek           4:54.03    4:58.91  
 15 Wardlow, Schylar          FR Sherrard             4:55.54    4:59.29  
 16 Crenshaw, Ben             SO Eureka               5:00.24    5:00.78  
 17 Holdsworth, Michael       FR Sherrard             5:00.64    5:01.12  
 18 Gerber, Jeremy            SR Eureka               5:00.24    5:01.60  
 19 Fortin, Chris             FR Notre Dame           4:55.24    5:05.07  
 20 Franciscovich, Tyler      SO Notre Dame           4:56.24    5:05.25  
 21 Holshouser, Anthony       FR Dunlap               5:15.84    5:12.43  
 22 Greskoviak, Ryan          SO Chillicothe          5:10.24    5:13.77  
 23 Cox, Tyler                SO Elmwood              5:18.04    5:13.78  
 24 Klundt, Matt              SO Taylor Ridge         5:04.24    5:14.10  
 25 Jones, Thomas             SO Taylor Ridge         5:14.24    5:15.14  
 26 VanGunten, Jacob          SO East Peoria          5:04.74    5:15.73  
 27 Richier, Wesley           JR Elmwood              5:22.24    5:26.48  
 28 Price, Liam               SO Chillicothe          5:28.24    5:27.69  
 29 Wager, Nick               JR Wethersfield         5:30.24    5:31.46  
 30 Neal, Carter              SR M. Roseville         5:36.22    5:33.06  
 31 Partridge, Stephen        SO Kewanee              5:43.24    5:35.55  
 32 Painter, Jordan           FR Farmington           5:35.24    5:36.69  
 33 Frakes, Russell           SO M. Roseville         6:05.24    5:36.83  
 34 Haines, Caleb             FR Farmington           5:35.24    5:40.55  
 35 Gallaher, Tim             JR Quincy               5:29.00    5:41.58  
 36 Brennan, Ryan             JR Knoxville            5:21.04    5:45.13  
 37 Griswold, Matt            JR Mercer Cnty.         5:51.24    5:49.26  
 38 Baker, Michael            SO Dunlap               5:45.24    5:58.68  
 39 Schneider, Austin         FR West Central         5:35.24    6:01.52  
 40 Wood, Joe                 SR United               6:15.24    6:05.11  
 41 Snyder, Preston           SO United               6:09.14    6:05.32  
 42 Frankenhoff, Matt         FR Quincy               5:49.00    6:08.93  
 43 Slusser, Andrew           FR Kewanee                         6:17.18  
 44 Walter, Joe               SO West Central         6:00.24    7:33.75  
 
Event 29  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:08.80  2007        Sherrard, Galesburg                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kewanne (Wethersfield) (Coop)  'A'                4:18.24    4:24.18   1  10   
  2 Galesburg (Hs)  'A'                               4:24.24    4:26.41   1   8   
  3 Eureka  'A'                                       4:28.24    4:26.55   1   6   
  4 Chillicothe (I.V.C)  'A'                          4:29.80    4:26.74   1   5   
  5 Burlington  'A'                                   4:30.50    4:27.08   1   4   
  6 Monmouth (M.-Roseville)  'A'                      4:35.24    4:29.53   2   3   
  7 Sherrard  'A'                                     4:26.16    4:36.03   1   2   
  8 Moline (Hs)  'A'                                  4:32.34    4:38.49   2   1   
  9 East Peoria  'A'                                  4:32.24    4:38.77   2 
 10 Dunlap  'A'                                                  4:40.95   4 
 11 Alexis (United)  'A'                              4:47.24    4:41.88   3 
 12 East Moline (United)  'A'                         4:55.24    4:42.72   3 
 13 Bartonville (Limestone)  'A'                      4:42.64    4:42.81   2 
 14 Quincy (Sr)  'A'                                  4:44.57    4:43.15   2 
 15 Rock Island (Alleman)  'A'                        4:46.24    4:44.68   3 
 16 Farmington  'A'                                   4:46.41    4:48.18   3 
 17 Mackinaw (Deer Creek)  'A'                        5:00.00    4:48.71   4 
 18 Taylor Ridge (Rockridge)  'A'                     4:47.00    4:50.41   3 
 19 Peoria (Notre Dame)  'A'                          4:48.24    4:51.02   3 
 20 Kewanee (Hs)  'A'                                 4:56.24    5:01.73   4 
 21 West Central  'A'                                 4:40.24    5:07.50   2 
 
Event 30  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:29.52  3/20/2010   East Moline (United), E.M. United         
                         D Teague, D Singleton, C Webster, A Martinez      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 East Moline (United)  'A'                         3:32.24    3:32.78   1  10   
  2 Galesburg (Hs)  'A'                               3:35.34    3:36.14   1   8   
  3 Moline (Hs)  'A'                                  3:33.94    3:36.76   1   6   
  4 Burlington  'A'                                   3:35.00    3:39.97   1   5   
  5 Monmouth (M.-Roseville)  'A'                      3:41.24    3:40.54   1   4   
  6 Mackinaw (Deer Creek)  'A'                        3:45.24    3:42.37   2   3   
  7 Farmington  'A'                                   3:44.24    3:44.12   2   2   
  8 Eureka  'A'                                       3:39.74    3:45.87   1   1   
  9 Taylor Ridge (Rockridge)  'A'                     3:44.24    3:49.00   2 
 10 Rock Island (Alleman)  'A'                        3:47.24    3:49.19   3 
 11 Dunlap  'A'                                       3:43.24    3:50.20   2 
 12 Elmwood (Coop)  'A'                               3:52.14    3:50.61   3 
 13 Sherrard  'A'                                     3:47.14    3:51.72   2 
 14 Kewanee (Hs)  'A'                                 3:58.34    3:56.11   4 
 15 Princeton  'A'                                    3:51.50    3:56.83   3 
 16 Alexis (United)  'A'                                         3:57.65   4 
 17 Chillicothe (Illinois Valley C  'A'               3:58.24    3:57.79   4 
 18 Kewanne (Wethersfield) (Coop)  'A'                3:45.24    3:58.78   2 
 19 West Central  'A'                                 3:55.24    3:59.11   3 
 20 Knoxville  'A'                                    3:52.24    4:00.04   3 
 21 Quincy (Sr)  'A'                                  3:49.10    4:19.34   3 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Galesburg (HS)              82        2) Burlington                 70   
    3) Moline (HS)                 61        4) Kewanne (Wethersfield) (C  48   
    5) Sherrard                    45        6) Dunlap                     34   
    7) Eureka                      33.50     8) Peoria (Notre Dame)        23   
    8) East Peoria                 23       10) Quincy (Sr)                20.50
   11) Chillicothe (I.V.C)         20       12) East Moline (United)       19   
   12) Taylor Ridge (Rockridge)    19       14) Elmwood (Coop)             17   
   15) Monmouth (M.-Roseville)     16       16) Rock Island (Alleman)      15   
   17) Bartonville (Limestone)     11       17) Knoxville                  11   
   19) Mercer County               10       20) West Central                6   
   21) Kewanee (HS)                 1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) East Moline (United)        95        2) Moline (HS)                84   
    3) Galesburg (HS)              59        4) Princeton                  45   
    5) Burlington                  42        6) Bartonville (Limestone)    38   
    7) Dunlap                      29        7) Rock Island (Alleman)      29   
    9) Kewanee (HS)                24       10) Mackinaw (Deer Creek)      21   
   11) Farmington                  20       12) Knoxville                  19   
   13) Monmouth (M.-Roseville)     18       14) Eureka                     14   
   15) Peoria (Notre Dame)         12       16) Taylor Ridge (Rockridge)   11   
   17) Mercer County                9       18) Kewanne (Wethersfield) (C   7   
   19) Sherrard                     3       19) East Peoria                 3   
   21) West Central                 2       22) Chillicothe (Illinois Val   1   



Number of Elite performances: 188

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Moyer, Marshall (Burlington,IA)
Witt, Ben (Burlington,IA)
Webster, Cody (United Township,IL)
Sands, Keith (United Township,IL)
Billingsley, Matt (Alleman,IL)
Link, Josh (Galesburg,IL)
Morse, Tyler (Limestone Community,IL)
Adlfinger, Ethan (Alleman,IL)
Quiram, Blake (Princeton,IL)
Pryor, Dontae (Kewanee,IL)
Quintana, Justin (Alleman,IL)
Harris, Isaiah (Moline,IL)
Bloompott, Christian (Limestone Community,IL)
Law, Deandre (Galesburg,IL)
Fowler, Treston (Dunlap,IL)
Coffey, Chase (Farmington,IL)
Eades, Kevin (East Peoria,IL)
Padesky, Luke (Moline,IL)
Plank, Zach (Dunlap,IL)
Kouri, Michael (Notre Dame,IL)
Sterler, Kaleb (Burlington,IA)
Rasso, Tyler (United Township,IL)
Webster, Austin (United Township,IL)
Henkins, Jason (Wethersfield,IL)
Lucas, Alex (Moline,IL)
Mclaughlin, Joe (Alleman,IL)
Weber, Matt (Dunlap,IL)
Thornton, Matt (Moline,IL)
Swanson, Dezmend (Limestone Community,IL)
Boys Relay (Galesburg,IL)
Boys Relay (Eureka,IL)
Boys Relay (United Township,IL)
Boys Relay (Moline,IL)
Boys Relay (Burlington,IA)
Boys Relay (Mercer County,IL)
Boys Relay (Farmington,IL)
Boys Relay (Princeton,IL)
Boys Relay (Mercer County,KY)
Boys Relay (Deer Creek Mackinaw,IL)
Boys Relay (Monmouth-Roseville,IL)
Boys Relay (Roseville,IL)
Carl, Jared (Galesburg,IL)
Janssen, Chris (Deer Creek Mackinaw,IL)
Watson, Christian (Eureka,IL)
Anderson, Tatlan (United Township,IL)
Ferguson, Ian (Alleman,IL)
Ruiz, Dylan (Moline,IL)
Andrews, Austin (Deer Creek Mackinaw,IL)
Strom, Caleb (Princeton,IL)
Butler, Aslan (Galesburg,IL)
Hunter, Martel (Monmouth-Roseville,IL)
Muske, Cameron (Mercer County,IL)
Willett, Bryce (Monmouth-Roseville,IL)
Arnold, Mason (Limestone Community,IL)
Overton, Damon (United Township,IL)
Vonor, Deo (Moline,IL)
Dwyer, Tom (Notre Dame,IL)
Barnas, Tyler (Princeton,IL)
Ewald, Patrick (Alleman,IL)
Holmes, Payton (Mercer County,IL)
Patton, Matt (Burlington,IA)
Salsman, Beau (Galesburg,IL)
Inskeep, Grant (Notre Dame,IL)
Paller, Kevin (Moline,IL)
Yeager, Cory (Alleman,IL)
Bogner, Connor (Illinois Valley Central,IL)
Foster, Mark (Burlington,IA)
Laferrara, Miguel (United Township,IL)
Mead, Jacob (Princeton,IL)
Scott, Derek (Eureka,IL)
DeJaeger, Jacob (United Township,IL)
Prosser, Josh (Eureka,IL)
Johnson, Tayvian (United Township,IL)
Stewart, Austen (Princeton,IL)
Diggins, Travon (Galesburg,IL)
Mcdowell, Dj (United Township,IL)
Andris, Steven (Wethersfield,IL)
Durand, Cody (Dunlap,IL)
Johnson, Cody (Galesburg,IL)
McMahill, Mark (Farmington,IL)
Sills, Tim (Dunlap,IL)
Padesky, Jeffrey (Moline,IL)
Ricketts, Ryan (Galesburg,IL)
Rasche, Adam (Moline,IL)
Burrows, Austin (Princeton,IL)
Byom, Heath (Knoxville,IL)
Dahlquist, Molly (Notre Dame,IL)
Brooks, Leah (Dunlap,IL)
Preston, Emma (East Peoria,IL)
Mangieri, Dorothy (Galesburg,IL)
Hoye, Robbie Anne (Sherrard,IL)
Moyer, Maddie (Burlington,IA)
Dynes, Erica (Wethersfield,IL)
Crawley, Danielle (Sherrard,IL)
Gately, Hannah (Elmwood-Brimfield,IL)
Kirwan, Katie (Sherrard,IL)
Biddle, Miranda (Mercer County,IL)
Brokaw, Mary (West Central,IL)
Harrison, Bayleigh (Knoxville,IL)
Girls Relay (Eureka,IL)
Girls Relay (Galesburg,IL)
Girls Relay (Wethersfield,IL)
Girls Relay (Sherrard,IL)
Girls Relay (Burlington,IA)
Girls Relay (Dunlap,IL)
Girls Relay (Moline,IL)
Girls Relay (Quincy,IL)
Girls Relay (Wethersfield,IL)
Girls Relay (Monmouth-Roseville,IL)
Girls Relay (Roseville,IL)
Girls Relay (Illinois Valley Central,IL)
Shadid, Grace (Notre Dame,IL)
Latta, Cierra (Galesburg,IL)
Fuller, Lyndsey (Moline,IL)
Tabb, Jazmyne (Plainfield North,IL)
Williams, Khanishah (Burlington,IA)
Simpson, Sawyer (Dunlap,IL)
Jefford, Taylor (Moline,IL)
Hasson, Devin (Rockridge,IL)
Funke, Megan (Limestone Community,IL)
Milhauser, Paige (Quincy,IL)
Orrison, Kedryn (Dunlap,IL)
Peterson, Brena (Burlington,IA)
Bush, Brittany (Moline,IL)
Jackson, Jordan (Wethersfield,IL)
Bower, Daisy (Rockridge,IL)
Hoffman, Shannon (East Peoria,IL)
Key, Paige (Moline,IL)
Thorngren, Cassandra (United Township,IL)
Diggins, Sharron (Galesburg,IL)
Fisher, Sara (Wethersfield,IL)
Jones, Haley (Knoxville,IL)
Conner, Kelsi (Burlington,IA)
Roche, Jennifer (Moline,IL)
Marriott, Brooke (Alleman,IL)
Heinold, Kelsey (Eureka,IL)
Blucker, Amy (Galesburg,IL)
Diggins, Myra (Galesburg,IL)
Steffany, Alicia (Burlington,IA)
Gates, Danielle (United Township,IL)
Hoerr, Emma (Illinois Valley Central,IL)
Block, Freya (Kewanee,IL)
Lawless, Bre (Rockridge,IL)
Lauer, Amanda (Moline,IL)
Murray, Hannah (Alleman,IL)
Riddell, Dylane (Mercer County,IL)
Kupferschmid, Shelby (Eureka,IL)
Lewis, Halle (United Township,IL)
Marlow, Ciara (Monmouth-Roseville,IL)
Harden, Markesha (Galesburg,IL)


Elite Performances:

G-HJ 5'5.25 Williams, Khanishah, 12, Burlington
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'3.25 Jackson, Jordan, 11, Wethersfield
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'1.25 Bower, Daisy, 11, Rockridge
DS STATE- G-HJ 4'11.5 Bush, Brittany, 10, Moline
DS STATE- G-HJ 4'11.5 Thorngren, Cassandra, 11, E. Moline United
DS STATE- G-HJ 4'11.5 Hoffman, Shannon, 10, East Peoria
DS STATE- G-HJ 4'11.5 Key, Paige, 10, Moline
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Dejaegher, Jacob, 12, E. Moline United
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'1.5 Stewert, Austen, 10, Princeton
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'1.5 Johnson, Tayvian, 11, E. Moline United
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'1.5 Prosser, Josh, 12, Eureka
DS STATE- G-PV 10'11.5 Roche, Jennifer, 10, Moline
DS STATE- G-PV 10'7.5 Shadid, Grace, 11, Notre Dame
DS STATE- G-PV 10'3.5 Marriott, Brooke, 12, Alleman
DS STATE- G-PV 9'3.75 Heinold, Kelsey, 12, Eureka
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.5 Durand, Cody, 12, Dunlap
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.5 Padesky, Jeff, 11, Moline
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.5 Mcmahill, Mark, 12, Farmington
DS STATE- B-PV 13'8.5 Andris, Steven, 12, Wethersfield
DS STATE- B-PV 13'8.5 Sills, Tim, 12, Dunlap
DS STATE- B-PV 13'0.75 Johnson, Cody, 12, Galesburg
DS STATE- G-LJ 16'8.0 Diggins, Sharron, 10, Galesburg
DS STATE- G-LJ 16'7.25 Jefford, Taylor, 9, Moline
DS STATE- G-LJ 16'0.5 Conner, Kelsi, 10, Burlington
DS STATE- G-LJ 15'9.75 Jones, Haley, 10, Knoxville
DS STATE- G-LJ 15'4.25 Bower, Daisy, 11, Rockridge
DS STATE- G-LJ 15'2.0 Fisher, Sara, 10, Wethersfield
B-LJ 22'4.75 Pryor, Dontae, 11, Kewanee
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'1.0 Diggins, Travon, 10, Galesburg
DS STATE- B-LJ 20'11.5 Hunter, Martel, 9, M. Roseville
DS STATE- B-LJ 20'2.75 Dejaegher, Jacob, 12, E. Moline United
DS STATE- B-LJ 20'2.0 Mcdowell, Dj, 11, E. Moline United
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'1.0 Kupferschmid, Shelby, 11, Eureka
DS STATE- G-TJ 33'10.5 Harden, Markesha, 10, Galesburg
DS STATE- G-TJ 33'5.5 Lewis, Halle, 11, E. Moline United
DS STATE- G-TJ 33'3.0 Marlow, Ciara, 11, M. Roseville
DS STATE- G-TJ 33'2.0 Bower, Daisy, 11, Rockridge
DS STATE- G-TJ 33'1.0 Diggins, Sharron, 10, Galesburg
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'4.0 Overton, Damon, 11, E. Moline United
DS STATE- B-TJ 42'2.5 Byom, Heath, 11, Knoxville
DS STATE- B-TJ 42'2.25 Johnson, Tayvian, 11, E. Moline United
DS STATE- B-TJ 41'2.0 Burrows, Austin, 11, Princeton
DS STATE- G-SP 38'8.5 Blucker, Amy, 12, Galesburg
DS STATE- G-SP 37'2.0 Bush, Brittany, 10, Moline
DS STATE- G-SP 36'11.25 Diggins, Myra, 11, Galesburg
DS STATE- G-SP 36'5.5 Riddell, Dylane, 11, Mercer Cnty
DS STATE- G-SP 35'10.75 Steffany, Alicia, 12, Burlington
DS STATE- G-SP 35'9.0 Gates, Danielle, 11, E. Moline United
DS STATE- G-SP 35'5.0 Lauer, Amanda, 10, Moline
DS STATE- G-SP 34'11.75 Block, Freya, 10, Kewanee
DS STATE- G-SP 34'11.0 Hoerr, Emma, 11, I.V.C.
DS STATE- G-SP 33'8.5 Lawless, Bre, 11, Rockridge
DS STATE- G-SP 33'5.25 Murray, Hannah, 11, Alleman
DS STATE- B-SP 51'0.0 Rasche, Adam, 11, Moline
DS STATE- B-SP 48'9.5 Ricketts, Ryan, 12, Galesburg
DS STATE- G-3200 11:46.71 Brooks, Leah, 11, Dunlap
DS STATE- G-3200 12:17.77 Moyer, Maddie, 12, Burlington
DS STATE- G-3200 12:25.18 Harrison, Bayleigh, 9, Knoxville
DS STATE- G-3200 12:29.18 Biddle, Miranda, 11, Mercer Cnty
DS STATE- G-3200 12:32.44 Brokaw, Mary, 12, West Central
DS STATE- B-3200 9:50.73 Coffey, Chase, 12, Farmington
DS STATE- B-3200 9:53.83 Morse, Tyler, 11, Limestone
DS STATE- B-3200 10:03.39 Padesky, Luke, 11, Moline
DS STATE- B-3200 10:06.90 Kouri, Mike, 9, Notre Dame
DS STATE- B-3200 10:17.33 Weber, Matt, 11, Dunlap
DS STATE- B-3200 10:22.22 Eades, Kevin, 11, East Peoria
DS STATE- B-3200 10:22.32 Plank, Zach, 10, Dunlap
DS STATE- B-3200 10:22.77 Webster, Austin, 9, E. Moline United
DS STATE- B-3200 10:23.50 Rasso, Tyler, 9, E. Moline United
DS STATE- B-3200 10:25.71 Lucas, Alex, 11, Moline
DS STATE- B-3200 10:26.32 Mclaughlin, Joe, 11, Alleman
DS STATE- B-3200 10:26.77 Sterler, Kaleb, 11, Burlington
DS STATE- B-3200 10:27.40 Henkins, Jason, 12, Kewanee
DS STATE- G-4x800 10:20.86 Girls Relay, , Galesburg (Hs)
DS STATE- G-4x800 10:35.50 Girls Relay, , Kewanne (Wethersfield) (Coop)
DS STATE- G-4x800 10:37.02 Girls Relay, , Monmouth (M.-Roseville)
DS STATE- G-4x800 10:39.63 Girls Relay, , Eureka
DS STATE- B-4x800 8:15.04 Boys Relay, , Burlington
DS STATE- B-4x800 8:35.11 Boys Relay, , Princeton
DS STATE- B-4x800 8:40.74 Boys Relay, , Galesburg (Hs)
DS STATE- G-55H 08.72 Williams, Khanishah, 12, Burlington
DS STATE- G-55H 09.32 Milhauser, Paige, 11, Quincy
DS STATE- G-55H 09.36 Orrison, Kedryn, 12, Dunlap
DS STATE- G-55H 09.41 Hasson, Devin, 9, Rockridge
DS STATE- G-55H 09.45 Peterson, Brena, 12, Burlington
DS STATE- G-55H 09.53 Jefford, Taylor, 9, Moline
DS STATE- G-55H 09.66 Funke, Megan, 12, Limestone
DS STATE- G-55H 09.67 Simpson, Sawyer, 11, Dunlap
DS STATE- B-55H 08.02 Vonor, Deo, 11, Moline
DS STATE- B-55H 08.08 Arnold, Mason, 12, Limestone
DS STATE- B-55H 08.13 Barnas, Tyler, 9, Princeton
DS STATE- B-55H 08.29 Holmes, Payton, 10, Mercer Cnty.
DS STATE- B-55H 08.32 Overton, Damon, 11, E. Moline United
DS STATE- B-55H 08.39 Ewald, Patrick, 11, Alleman
DS STATE- B-55H 08.46 Dwyer, Tom, 10, Notre Dame
DS STATE- B-55H 08.49 Patton, Matt, 12, Burlington
DS STATE- G-55 07.46 Crawley, Danielle, 9, Sherrard
DS STATE- G-55 07.49 Tabb, Jazmyne, 9, Quincy
DS STATE- G-55 07.53 Dynes, Erica, 11, Wethersfield
DS STATE- G-55 07.74 Shadid, Grace, 11, Notre Dame
DS STATE- G-55 07.75 Gately, Hannah, 9, Elmwood
DS STATE- G-55 07.80 Kirwan, Katie, 11, Sherrard
DS STATE- G-55 07.83 Latta, Ciera, 10, Galesburg
DS STATE- G-55 07.89 Fuller, Lyndsey, 9, Moline
B-55 06.51 Pryor, Dontae, 11, Kewanee
DS STATE- B-55 06.66 Andrews, Austin, 11, Deer Creek
DS STATE- B-55 06.68 Anderson, Tatlan, 11, E. Moline United
DS STATE- B-55 06.76 Quiram, Blake, 11, Princeton
DS STATE- B-55 06.77 Hunter, Martel, 9, M. Roseville
DS STATE- B-55 06.82 Harris, Isaiah, 11, Moline
DS STATE- B-55 06.82 Fowler, Treston, 9, Dunlap
DS STATE- B-55 06.83 Carl, Jared, 12, Galesburg
DS STATE- B-55 06.84 Janssen, Chris, 10, Deer Creek
DS STATE- B-55 06.88 Ferguson, Ian, 11, Alleman
DS STATE- B-55 06.91 Ruiz, Dylan, 11, Moline
DS STATE- B-55 06.95 Muske, Cameron, 12, Mercer Cnty.
DS STATE- B-55 06.96 Willett, Bryce, 11, M. Roseville
DS STATE- B-55 06.96 Butler, Aslan, 11, Galesburg
DS STATE- B-55 06.98 Bloompott, Christian, 11, Limestone
DS STATE- B-55 07.00 Watson, Christian, 12, Eureka
DS STATE- B-55 07.07 Strom, Caleb, 9, Princeton
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:51.12 Girls Relay, , Galesburg (Hs)
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:52.00 Girls Relay, , Burlington
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:52.37 Girls Relay, , Sherrard
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:52.82 Girls Relay, , Eureka
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:53.16 Girls Relay, , Kewanne (Wethersfield) (Coop)
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:54.95 Girls Relay, , Moline (Hs)
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:55.17 Girls Relay, , Quincy (Sr)
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:57.12 Girls Relay, , Dunlap
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:34.20 Boys Relay, , East Moline (United)
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:34.59 Boys Relay, , Galesburg (Hs)
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:36.77 Boys Relay, , Mackinaw (Deer Creek)
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:36.94 Boys Relay, , Moline (Hs)
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:37.28 Boys Relay, , Mercer County
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:37.34 Boys Relay, , Burlington
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:37.62 Boys Relay, , Eureka
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:38.03 Boys Relay, , Princeton
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:38.11 Boys Relay, , Farmington
DS STATE- B-400 51.86 Thornton, Matt, 11, Moline
DS STATE- B-400 52.42 Swanson, Dezmend, 12, Limestone
DS STATE- G-800 2:26.66 Preston, Emma, 11, East Peoria
DS STATE- B-800 2:02.51 Paller, Kevin, 11, Moline
DS STATE- B-800 2:02.69 Yeager, Cory, 12, Alleman
DS STATE- B-800 2:03.07 Salsman, Beau, 11, Galesburg
DS STATE- B-800 2:03.18 Inskeep, Grant, 9, Notre Dame
DS STATE- B-800 2:03.46 Morse, Tyler, 11, Limestone
DS STATE- B-800 2:04.09 Foster, Mark, 11, Burlington
DS STATE- B-800 2:06.26 Coffey, Chase, 12, Farmington
DS STATE- B-800 2:06.90 Bogner, Connor, 10, Chillicothe
DS STATE- B-800 2:07.17 Scott, Derek, 12, Eureka
DS STATE- B-800 2:08.14 Mead, Jacob, 12, Princeton
DS STATE- B-800 2:08.25 Laferrara, Miguel, 10, E. Moline United
DS STATE- G-200 27.05 Crawley, Danielle, 9, Sherrard
DS STATE- G-200 28.07 Gately, Hannah, 9, Elmwood
DS STATE- G-200 28.36 Kirwan, Katie, 11, Sherrard
DS STATE- G-200 28.44 Dynes, Erica, 11, Wethersfield
DS STATE- B-200 23.45 Quiram, Blake, 11, Princeton
DS STATE- B-200 23.71 Harris, Isaiah, 11, Moline
DS STATE- B-200 23.82 Law, Deandre, 11, Galesburg
DS STATE- B-200 24.04 Fowler, Treston, 9, Dunlap
DS STATE- B-200 24.04 Pryor, Dontae, 11, Kewanee
DS STATE- B-200 24.12 Quintana, Justin, 12, Alleman
DS STATE- B-200 24.19 Bloompott, Christian, 11, Limestone
DS STATE- G-1600 5:15.97 Dahlquist, Molly, 12, Notre Dame
DS STATE- G-1600 5:17.17 Brooks, Leah, 11, Dunlap
DS STATE- G-1600 5:27.77 Preston, Emma, 11, East Peoria
DS STATE- G-1600 5:28.21 Mangieri, Dorothy, 12, Galesburg
DS STATE- G-1600 5:40.44 Moyer, Maddie, 12, Burlington
DS STATE- G-1600 5:40.45 Hoye, Robbie Anne, 9, Sherrard
B-1600 4:22.49 Webster, Cody, 12, E. Moline United
DS STATE- B-1600 4:28.35 Moyer, Marshall, 12, Burlington
DS STATE- B-1600 4:30.08 Sands, Keith, 11, E. Moline United
DS STATE- B-1600 4:31.03 Billingsley, Matt, 12, Alleman
DS STATE- B-1600 4:34.86 Adifinger, Ethan, 10, Alleman
DS STATE- B-1600 4:35.34 Witt, Ben, 12, Burlington
DS STATE- B-1600 4:39.83 Link, Josh, 11, Galesburg
DS STATE- B-1600 4:43.39 Morse, Tyler, 11, Limestone
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:24.18 Girls Relay, , Kewanne (Wethersfield) (Coop)
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:26.41 Girls Relay, , Galesburg (Hs)
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:26.55 Girls Relay, , Eureka
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:26.74 Girls Relay, , Chillicothe (I.V.C)
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:27.08 Girls Relay, , Burlington
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:29.53 Girls Relay, , Monmouth (M.-Roseville)
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:32.78 Boys Relay, , East Moline (United)
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:36.14 Boys Relay, , Galesburg (Hs)
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:36.76 Boys Relay, , Moline (Hs)
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:39.97 Boys Relay, , Burlington
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:40.54 Boys Relay, , Monmouth (M.-Roseville)

Number of Elite performances: 4

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State