Meet Name: Gateway Conference
Meet Date: 2011-03-24
Meet Location: Raines HS,Fl



Results by Elite Timing & Event Management

Mandarin sweeps team titles



Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/24/2011 09:00 PM
                  Gateway Conference Championship - 3/24/2011                  
                              Raines High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Courtney             Mandarin HS            11.86      11.96q  1 
  2 Johnson, Tristie             Ed White HS            11.96      12.29q  2 
  3 Washington, Sharonda         Stanton Prep           12.21      12.36q  4 
  4 Reid, Breonca                Sandalwood H           12.07      12.44q  3 
  5 Smith, India                 Ribault                           12.48q  5 
  6 Fulton, Kimarri              Ribault                12.93      12.49q  6 
  7 Howard, Tatiana              Fletcher HS            12.50      12.52q  7 
  8 Lankford, Jasmin             Paxon HS               12.74      12.58q  1 
  9 Harrison, Deshyla            Atlantic Coa           12.54      12.59   4 
 10 Gray, Kortney                Raines                 12.54      12.60   3 
 11 Bowser, Jazmine              Mandarin HS            12.77      12.64   3 
 12 Love, Breona                 Ribault                12.36      12.73   6 
 12 Reid, Prenisha               Sandalwood H           12.60      12.73   2 
 14 Chelsea, Walker              Wolfson HS             12.75      12.79   2 
 15 Alexander, Tyreshia          Raines                 12.53      12.84   5 
 16 Lorjuste, Shepsla            Robert E. Le           12.44      12.87   7 
 17 Brown, Quantesa              Raines                 13.23      12.88   2 
 18 Whitehead, Mia               Stanton Prep           12.50      12.90   6 
 19 McKenzy, Tiandra             Andrew Jackson         13.20      12.91   3 
 20 Cooper, Darrisha             Wolfson HS             12.87      12.93   5 
 21 Terrell, Yasmeen             Stanton Prep           13.10      13.08   7 
 22 Heard, Taralyn               Stanton Prep           12.25      13.12   5 
 23 Myers, Tahjaye               Mandarin HS            13.35      13.13   3 
 24 Ford, Kierra                 First Coast            13.02      13.20   7 
 24 Grantsteadman, Jermesha      Forrest                13.40      13.20   5 
 26 Lovings, Alexis              Atlantic Coa           13.44      13.21   7 
 27 Quaintance, Shannon          Paxon HS               13.54      13.22   5 
 28 Hobbs, Kayla                 First Coast            13.34      13.30   1 
 29 King, Tekenna                First Coast            13.14      13.31   5 
 30 Louder, Nakimya              Raines                 13.34      13.34   1 
 31 Asbey, Aleia                 First Coast            13.64      13.44   4 
 32 Hare, Kayla                  Atlantic Coa           13.10      13.46   6 
 32 Goss, Carmen                 Ed White HS            12.80      13.46   4 
 32 McKenzy, Terrisha            Andrew Jackson         13.80      13.46   2 
 35 Ibe, Oneyka                  Paxon HS               13.14      13.52   4 
 35 Allen, Victoria              Paxon HS               13.74      13.52   3 
 37 Arocho, Kennedi              Wolfson HS             13.42      13.58   6 
 38 Gould, Jaleisa               Andrew Jackson         13.90      13.66   2 
 39 Garvin, Tatyana              Mandarin HS            13.87      13.68   1 
 40 Curtis, Jalisa               Ribault                           14.15   4 
 41 Mayele, Christelle           Terry Parker                      14.44   6 
 41 Smith, Kyra                  Robert E. Le           13.40      14.44   4 
 43 Ussery, Christianna          Forrest                14.50      14.80   3 
 44 Foster, Briona               Terry Parker                      15.02   6 
 45 Sanders, Renika              Forrest                13.90      15.34   1 
 -- Young, Caitlyn               Terry Parker                         FS   7 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Walker, Courtney             Mandarin HS            11.96      11.95   10   
  2 Reid, Breonca                Sandalwood H           12.44      12.13    8   
  3 Johnson, Tristie             Ed White HS            12.29      12.20    6   
  4 Washington, Sharonda         Stanton Prep           12.36      12.25    5   
  5 Smith, India                 Ribault                12.48      12.49    4   
  6 Howard, Tatiana              Fletcher HS            12.52      12.54    3   
  7 Fulton, Kimarri              Ribault                12.49      12.74    2   
  8 Lankford, Jasmin             Paxon HS               12.58      12.84    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Courtney             Mandarin HS            24.36      24.73q  1 
  2 Johnson, Tristie             Ed White HS            24.98      25.24q  2 
  3 Harrison, Deshyla            Atlantic Coa           26.14      25.29q  2 
  4 Washington, Sharonda         Stanton Prep           25.90      25.72q  4 
  5 Cannon, Asia                 Stanton Prep           25.82      25.78q  6 
  6 Reid, Breonca                Sandalwood H           25.00      25.82q  3 
  7 Dixon, Chelse                Raines                 25.77      26.00q  7 
  8 Heard, Taralyn               Stanton Prep           26.20      26.02q  1  26.0132
  9 Wallace, Ebony               Raines                 26.10     J26.02   3  26.0144
 10 Gray, Kortney                Raines                 25.90      26.25   5 
 11 Lankford, Jasmin             Paxon HS               27.04      26.57   4 
 12 Howard, Tatiana              Fletcher HS            26.30      26.63   2 
 12 Glenn, Kaolyn                Mandarin HS            26.75      26.63   5 
 14 Payton, Kyshaunda            Terry Parker           25.14      26.69   4 
 15 Alexander, Tyreshia          Raines                 26.30      26.73   3 
 16 Jones, Siera                 Atlantic Coa           27.00      26.81   6 
 17 Williams, Ayana              Andrew Jackson         27.30      26.85   1 
 18 Ibe, Oneyka                  Paxon HS               26.80      26.91   6 
 19 Monts, Tatiana               Ribault                27.59      26.94   6 
 20 Terrell, Yasmeen             Stanton Prep           27.40      26.96   1 
 21 Williams, Brittney           First Coast            25.60      26.98   6 
 22 Pantin, Taylor               First Coast            25.20      27.15   5 
 23 Quaintance, Shannon          Paxon HS               27.60      27.27   7 
 24 Chelsea, Walker              Wolfson HS             27.05      27.33   3 
 25 Grantsteadman, Jermesha      Forrest                27.50      27.50   4 
 25 Howell, Tiffany              Englewood HS           27.25      27.50   2 
 27 Goss, Carmen                 Ed White HS            29.44      27.71   7 
 28 Howell, Lisa                 Englewood HS           28.85      27.79   3 
 29 Ford, Kierra                 First Coast            25.70      27.86   7 
 30 Sturgis, Dianne              Ribault                           27.92   5 
 31 Cummings, Autieona           Atlantic Coa           28.00      28.01   4 
 32 Williams, Lashaun            Robert E. Le           26.64      28.02   4 
 33 Garvin, Tatyana              Mandarin HS            27.66      28.19   7 
 34 Mack, Jalesa                 Englewood HS           28.15      28.30   2 
 35 Fudge, Shana                 Andrew Jackson         28.20      28.54   1 
 36 King, Tekenna                First Coast            26.20      28.55   1 
 37 Williams, SeQoya             Ribault                           28.93   6 
 38 Heck, Lakendra               Ed White HS            26.84      29.13   7 
 39 Jackson, Alexia              Robert E. Le           27.50      29.30   2 
 40 Curtis, Jessica              Ribault                           29.41   7 
 41 Johnson, Terry               Englewood HS           29.04      29.67   5 
 42 Moller, Clarese              Mandarin HS                       29.82   4 
 43 Scott, Rollin                Paxon HS               28.00      29.83   3 
 44 Lee, Lace                    Fletcher HS            27.50      29.87   5 
 45 Ussery, Christianna          Forrest                29.00      30.74   4 
 46 Mayele, Christelle           Terry Parker           28.00      31.34   5 
 47 Smith, Kyra                  Robert E. Le           27.50      31.51   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Walker, Courtney             Mandarin HS            24.73      24.51   10   
  2 Johnson, Tristie             Ed White HS            25.24      25.32    8   
  3 Dixon, Chelse                Raines                 26.00      25.43    6   
  4 Washington, Sharonda         Stanton Prep           25.72      25.53    5   
  5 Harrison, Deshyla            Atlantic Coa           25.29      25.60    4   
  6 Cannon, Asia                 Stanton Prep           25.78      25.81    3   
  7 Reid, Breonca                Sandalwood H           25.82      26.17    2   
  8 Heard, Taralyn               Stanton Prep           26.02      27.22    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gray, Keanna                 Raines                 58.10      59.22q  1 
  2 Chatman, Avery               Atlantic Coa         1:02.61    1:00.31q  2 
  3 Smith, Meshi                 Atlantic Coa         1:04.13    1:01.26q  6 
  4 Neavins, Whittne             Ribault                         1:01.58q  7 
  5 Wallace, Ebony               Raines               1:00.10    1:02.55q  5 
  6 Thomas, Kendia               Stanton Prep         1:00.00    1:02.77q  4 
  7 Beans, Brittany              Paxon HS             1:04.00    1:03.24q  7 
  7 Pantin, Taylor               First Coast          1:01.00    1:03.24q  6 
  9 Humphrey, Marquia            Wolfson HS           1:01.28    1:03.49   5 
 10 Tyson, Delonjie              Stanton Prep         1:01.00    1:03.58   7 
 11 Howell, Tiffany              Englewood HS         1:02.98    1:04.35   1 
 12 Payton, Kyshaunda            Terry Parker                    1:04.48   6 
 13 Walker, Glennika             Mandarin HS          1:03.90    1:04.52   7 
 14 Lavender, Christina          Stanton Prep         1:01.00    1:04.68   7 
 14 Lowe, Samoya                 Englewood HS                    1:04.68   4 
 16 Williams, Ayana              Andrew Jackson         59.50    1:04.75   3 
 17 Sturgis, Dianne              Ribault                         1:05.02   5 
 18 Thompson, Jessica            Paxon HS             1:03.00    1:05.92   1 
 19 Mitchell, Rhonecia           Raines               1:03.00    1:06.27   2 
 20 Daniels, Ronnisha            Forrest              1:07.80    1:06.35   5 
 21 McKenzy, Terrisha            Andrew Jackson       1:03.10    1:07.40   4 
 22 Ellis, Brittney              Mandarin HS          1:03.55    1:07.93   6 
 23 Moller, Clarese              Mandarin HS          1:07.05    1:07.96   2 
 24 Davis, Courtney              Forrest              1:04.96    1:08.30   4 
 25 Watson, Alexis               Mandarin HS          1:05.53    1:08.72   1 
 26 Cummings, Autieona           Atlantic Coa                    1:09.19   2 
 27 Johnson, Tristie             Ed White HS          1:07.69    1:09.31   4 
 28 Williams, Lashaun            Robert E. Le                    1:09.44   3 
 29 Luster, Takerra              Forrest              1:03.50    1:10.10   5 
 30 Jackson, Alexia              Robert E. Le         1:07.00    1:10.66   1 
 31 Green, Jahida                Ed White HS          1:15.22    1:10.80   4 
 32 Mitchell, Demaria            Wolfson HS           1:08.48    1:11.65   6 
 33 Davis, Madison               Stanton Prep         1:04.90    1:11.74   5 
 34 Patterson, Kirby             Atlantic Coa                    1:12.42   2 
 35 Blakely, Alexia              Robert E. Le                    1:13.46   3 
 36 Lamarre, Roodline            Englewood HS         1:12.17    1:13.55   6 
 37 Williams, SeQoya             Ribault                         1:14.09   5 
 38 Singh, Shanice               Fletcher HS          1:08.70    1:14.16   7 
 39 Barnes, Sierra               Fletcher HS          1:02.00    1:15.35   4 
 40 Aikens, Brittany             Sandalwood H                    1:15.91   4 
 41 Mack, Jalesa                 Englewood HS         1:07.40    1:16.66   3 
 42 Brecheen, Chloe              Terry Parker                    1:24.44   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gray, Keanna                 Raines                 59.22      59.14   10   
  2 Chatman, Avery               Atlantic Coa         1:00.31      59.59    8   
  3 Neavins, Whittne             Ribault              1:01.58    1:00.06    6   
  4 Thomas, Kendia               Stanton Prep         1:02.77    1:00.58    5   
  5 Wallace, Ebony               Raines               1:02.55    1:00.83    4   
  6 Pantin, Taylor               First Coast          1:03.24    1:02.99    3   
  7 Beans, Brittany              Paxon HS             1:03.24    1:04.85    2   
  8 Smith, Meshi                 Atlantic Coa         1:01.26    1:06.37    1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Tiffany            Stanton Prep         2:24.84    2:26.57   10   
  2 Kohn, Janae                  Raines               2:28.87    2:31.73    8   
  3 Cooper, Destinee             Sandalwood H         2:30.14    2:32.43    6   
  4 Flanders, Leslie             Stanton Prep         2:33.09    2:34.49    5   
  5 Thomas, Kayla                Stanton Prep         2:37.14    2:35.27    4   
  6 Duncan, Theresa              Mandarin HS          2:32.42    2:35.42    3   
  7 Humphrey, Marquia            Wolfson HS           2:34.14    2:38.12    2   
  8 Iseley, Christine            Stanton Prep         2:29.14    2:39.02    1   
  9 Solomon, Leah                Mandarin HS          2:56.36    2:41.38  
 10 Carter, Kyanna               Raines               2:36.87    2:42.60  
 11 Dobbs, Bria                  Atlantic Coa         2:46.90    2:44.33  
 12 VanAlstyne, Kaley            Atlantic Coa         2:32.00    2:44.55  
 13 Mitchell, Rhonecia           Raines                          2:44.60  
 14 Mcqueeny, Kathleen           Mandarin HS          2:39.60    2:48.45  
 15 Jefferson, Destiny           Englewood HS         2:55.00    2:48.48  
 16 Parson, Elise                Mandarin HS          2:43.09    2:49.98  
 17 Myrick, Monica               Andrew Jackson       3:00.00    2:51.03  
 18 Girard, Sara                 Fletcher HS          3:08.00    2:57.95  
 19 Anekwu, Onisha               Atlantic Coa         2:46.00    3:00.58  
 20 Bennett, Indria              Raines                          3:02.95  
 21 Crooms, Kristian             Ribault                         3:04.70  
 22 Mitchell, Demaria            Wolfson HS           2:53.00    3:09.72  
 23 Phelps, Shericka             Ribault                         3:10.43  
 24 Addison, Keonna              First Coast                     3:15.15  
 25 Chatman, Avery               Atlantic Coa         2:28.85    3:15.61  
 26 Crutcher, Kiera              Terry Parker                    3:16.59  
 27 Foy, Dallas                  Terry Parker                    3:19.89  
 28 Hunyinbo, Oyindamola         Terry Parker                    3:24.00  
 29 Willis, Sa'Coya              First Coast                     3:40.40  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ponder, Mary Kate            Mandarin HS          5:08.02    5:24.21   10   
  2 Duncan, Theresa              Mandarin HS          5:30.02    5:37.94    8   
  3 Solomon, Rachel              Stanton Prep         5:46.00    5:46.20    6   
  4 Cripe, Tara                  Fletcher HS          5:36.80    5:50.01    5   
  5 Sullivan, Lindsey            Mandarin HS          5:44.88    5:56.57    4   
  6 Schultz, Christina           Mandarin HS          5:54.22    6:09.42    3   
  7 Austin, Madeline             Stanton Prep         6:01.00    6:09.64    2   
  8 Liberty, Caitlin             Paxon HS             6:04.03    6:13.83    1   
  9 Curley, Kaliyani             Sandalwood H         6:36.00    6:15.01  
 10 Inge, Katherine              Stanton Prep         6:19.00    6:23.67  
 11 Shepherd, Caitlyn            Fletcher HS          6:40.00    6:26.34  
 12 Girard, Sara                 Fletcher HS          6:42.00    6:34.89  
 13 Sczubelek, Jessica           First Coast                     6:55.24  
 14 Knight, Larissa              Fletcher HS          7:25.00    7:00.03  
 15 Brown, Orianna               Ed White HS          6:31.00    7:05.88  
 16 Morris, Agatha               Ed White HS          6:29.00    7:18.28  
 17 Bartley, Markia              Ed White HS          6:30.00    7:47.64  
 18 Hunyinbo, Oyindamola         Terry Parker                    8:13.70  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ponder, Mary Kate            Mandarin HS         11:08.23   11:57.15   10   
  2 Solomon, Rachel              Stanton Prep        12:59.00   12:26.78    8   
  3 Cripe, Tara                  Fletcher HS         12:52.74   12:35.43    6   
  4 Martins, Olivia              Mandarin HS         12:40.73   12:36.97    5   
  5 Kellam, Arielle              Stanton Prep        13:20.00   12:57.28    4   
  6 Brink, Maddie                Mandarin HS         12:21.10   13:13.90    3   
  7 Schultz, Christina           Mandarin HS         12:23.32   13:36.62    2   
  8 Dietrich, Elisabeth          Stanton Prep        13:29.00   13:43.76    1   
  9 Harris, Lauren               Stanton Prep        13:50.00   14:04.16  
 10 Curley, Kaliyani             Sandalwood H        14:14.00   14:10.65  
 11 Girard, Sara                 Fletcher HS         14:40.00   14:58.07  
 12 Sczubelek, Jessica           First Coast                    15:16.18  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jenkins, Erica               Wolfson HS             14.67      14.81q  1 
  2 Cyprien, Shalynn             Paxon HS               15.70      15.58q  3 
  3 Rogers, Alyse                Andrew Jackson         15.20      16.08q  2 
  4 Hackshaw, Deja               Raines                 16.80      16.26q  3 
  5 Alderman, Shayla             Raines                 16.10      16.53q  5 
  6 Howard, Autumn               Mandarin HS            17.12      16.57q  4 
  7 Cabell, Abreona              Atlantic Coa           16.70      16.66q  1 
  8 Plant, Willishia             Mandarin HS            16.45      17.00q  3 
  9 Carter, Kinley               Wolfson HS             16.79      17.08   2 
 10 Crye, Paige                  Wolfson HS             17.10      17.28   5 
 11 Walker, Tramesha             Raines                 16.50      17.36   1 
 12 west, Olivia                 Wolfson HS             16.32      17.37   5 
 13 Wognaroski, Alyssa           Atlantic Coa           17.92      17.60   1 
 14 Gray, Brittany               Robert E. Le           16.50      17.62   2 
 15 Hutchinson, Carmen           Stanton Prep           17.08      17.65   5 
 16 Cooley, Ayesha               Sandalwood H           18.14      17.74   2 
 17 Williams, Alexis             Ribault                20.27      17.79   2 
 18 Jenkins, Tierra              Stanton Prep           16.90      18.19   4 
 19 Sapp, Terrica                Mandarin HS            17.80      18.40   2 
 20 Riley, Stephanie             Stanton Prep           18.60      18.49   3 
 21 Robinson, Lateria            Ribault                           18.71   1 
 22 Green, Jahida                Ed White HS            18.10      19.29   1 
 23 Pillipow, Ariel              Mandarin HS            19.04      19.49   4 
 24 Johnson, Barakia             Ribault                           19.61   2 
 25 Chapman, Antoinette          Sandalwood H           19.44      19.97   5 
 26 Byrd, Briana                 Sandalwood H           19.44      20.09   4 
 27 Armstrong, Akua              Ribault                           21.14   3 
 28 Kemp, Leshawn                Terry Parker                      22.74   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jenkins, Erica               Wolfson HS             14.81      14.58   10   
  2 Rogers, Alyse                Andrew Jackson         16.08      15.60    8   
  3 Cyprien, Shalynn             Paxon HS               15.58      15.67    6   
  4 Hackshaw, Deja               Raines                 16.26      16.09    5   
  5 Howard, Autumn               Mandarin HS            16.57      16.24    4   
  6 Alderman, Shayla             Raines                 16.53      16.30    3   
  7 Cabell, Abreona              Atlantic Coa           16.66      17.38    2   
  8 Plant, Willishia             Mandarin HS            17.00      19.21    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jenkins, Erica               Wolfson HS             43.32      47.15q  1 
  2 Alderman, Shayla             Raines                 46.00      48.74q  2 
  3 Walker, Tramesha             Raines                 47.10      49.51q  4 
  4 Howard, Autumn               Mandarin HS            51.27      49.97q  2 
  4 Rogers, Alyse                Andrew Jackson         47.30      49.97q  1 
  6 Williams, Alexis             Ribault                53.52      50.30q  3 
  7 Gray, Brittany               Robert E. Le           48.50      50.39q  2 
  8 Cabell, Abreona              Atlantic Coa           49.00      50.42q  4 
  9 Carter, Kinley               Wolfson HS             50.10      51.18   3 
 10 Mensah, Jordan               Mandarin HS            50.24      51.93   2 
 11 west, Olivia                 Wolfson HS             51.32      52.89   3 
 12 Lane, Zana                   Wolfson HS             52.92      54.17   4 
 13 Cooley, Ayesha               Sandalwood H           54.44      54.57   1 
 14 Pillipow, Ariel              Mandarin HS            54.44      54.65   1 
 15 Sliwinski, Erin              Fletcher HS            58.00      55.36   1 
 16 Riley, Stephanie             Stanton Prep           54.59      56.86   2 
 17 Cummings, Autieona           Atlantic Coa           55.00      56.94   3 
 18 Jenkins, Tierra              Stanton Prep           53.20      57.74   4 
 19 Killings, Mercedes           Ribault                55.63      57.86   4 
 20 Patterson, Kirby             Atlantic Coa           54.00      57.92   2 
 21 Armstrong, Akua              Ribault                         1:00.09   2 
 22 Silverberg, Alex             Mandarin HS          1:06.40    1:01.62   1 
 23 Byrd, Briana                 Sandalwood H           58.00    1:05.22   4 
 24 Hackshaw, Deja               Raines                 51.00    1:05.59   1 
 25 Robinson, Taylor             Stanton Prep         1:03.00    1:06.04   2 
 26 Chapman, Antoinette          Sandalwood H           59.40    1:08.63   4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jenkins, Erica               Wolfson HS             47.15      45.80   10   
  2 Alderman, Shayla             Raines                 48.74      48.64    8   
  3 Williams, Alexis             Ribault                50.30      49.30    6   
  4 Gray, Brittany               Robert E. Le           50.39      49.80    5   
  5 Howard, Autumn               Mandarin HS            49.97      50.60    4   
  6 Walker, Tramesha             Raines                 49.51      52.33    3   
  7 Cabell, Abreona              Atlantic Coa           50.42      58.36    2   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raines HS  'A'                                      48.53      48.62q  1 
  2 Stanton Prep  'A'                                   48.97      48.71q  2 
  3 Mandarin HS  'A'                                    48.99      49.10q  1 
  4 Ribault HS  'A'                                     48.79      49.14q  2 
  5 Atlantic Coast High School  'A'                     49.89      49.96q  1 
  6 Sandalwood HS  'A'                                  50.40      51.36q  2 
  7 First Coast HS  'A'                                            51.37q  2 
  8 Robert E. Lee Senior High Scho  'A'                            51.38q  1 
  9 Paxon HS  'A'                                                  51.72   2 
 10 Andrew Jackson High School  'A'                     51.60      52.00   1 
 11 Englewood HS  'A'                                   52.80      53.05   1 
 -- Wolfson HS  'A'                                     51.51        DNF   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Raines HS  'A'                                      48.62      48.40   10   
     1) Brown, Quantesa                 2) Gray, Keanna                   
     3) Gray, Kortney                   4) Cook, Makala                   
  2 Ribault HS  'A'                                     49.14      49.50    8   
     1) Neavins, Brittne                2) Love, Breona                   
     3) Fulton, Kimarri                 4) Smith, India                   
  3 Atlantic Coast High School  'A'                     49.96      49.63    6    49.6249
     1) Cabell, Abreona                 2) Harrison, Deshyla              
     3) Jones, Siera                    4) Lovings, Alexis                
  4 Mandarin HS  'A'                                    49.10     J49.63    5    42.6289
     1) Glenn, Kaolyn                   2) Sapp, Terrica                  
     3) Walker, Courtney                4) Bowser, Jazmine                
  5 Stanton Prep  'A'                                   48.71      49.78    4   
     1) Whitehead, Mia                  2) Washington, Sharonda           
     3) Cannon, Asia                    4) Heard, Taralyn                 
  6 Sandalwood HS  'A'                                  51.36      50.91    3   
     1) Reid, Breonca                   2) Reid, Prenisha                 
     3) Williams, Imani                 4) Jefferson, Jackeisha           
  7 Robert E. Lee Senior High Scho  'A'                 51.38      51.19    2   
  8 First Coast HS  'A'                                 51.37      51.85    1   
     1) Pantin, Taylor                  2) Williams, Brittney             
     3) Asbey, Aleia                    4) Ford, Kierra                   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Raines HS  'A'                                    4:03.79    4:02.61   1  10   
     1) Alderman, Shayla                2) Gray, Keanna                   
     3) Walker, Tramesha                4) Kohn, Janae                    
  2 Stanton Prep  'A'                                 4:09.00    4:07.25   1   8   
     1) Tyson, Delonjie                 2) Thomas, Kendia                 
     3) Cannon, Asia                    4) Thomas, Kayla                  
  3 Ribault HS  'A'                                   4:08.47    4:12.69   1   6   
     1) Neavins, Whittne                2) Neavins, Brittne               
     3) Fulton, Kimarri                 4) Smith, India                   
  4 Mandarin HS  'A'                                  4:14.61    4:22.95   1   5   
     1) Ellis, Brittney                 2) Orange, Jessica                
     3) Watson, Alexis                  4) Walker, Glennika               
  5 First Coast HS  'A'                                          4:25.41   2   4   
     1) Pantin, Taylor                  2) Williams, Brittney             
     3) Arnold, Dasha                   4) Asbey, Aleia                   
  6 Forrest HS  'A'                                   4:20.00    4:26.44   1   3   
     1) Davis, Courtney                 2) Luster, Takerra                
     3) Daniels, Ronnisha               4) Grantsteadman, Jermesha        
  7 Sandalwood HS  'A'                                4:38.00    4:28.45   1   2   
     1) Cooper, Destinee                2) Aikens, Brittany               
     3) Williams, Imani                 4) Jefferson, Jackeisha           
  8 Robert E. Lee Senior High Scho  'A'               4:25.00    4:33.70   1   1   
     1) Williams, Lashaun               2) Gray, Brittany                 
     3) Davis, Robin                    4) Lorjuste, Shepsla              
  9 Terry Parker HS  'A'                                         4:43.74   2 
     1) Brecheen, Chloe                 2) Foster, Briona                 
     3) Winfield, Typna                 4) Miller, Alexis                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mandarin HS  'A'                                 10:11.10   10:12.69   10   
     1) Sullivan, Lindsey               2) Ponder, Mary Kate              
     3) Martins, Olivia                 4) Duncan, Theresa                
  2 Stanton Prep  'A'                                10:22.00   10:16.49    8   
     1) Iseley, Christine               2) Tyson, Delonjie                
     3) Campbell, Tiffany               4) Flanders, Leslie               
  3 Raines HS  'A'                                   10:59.06   10:45.78    6   
     1) Alderman, Shayla                2) Walker, Tramesha               
     3) Gray, Kortney                   4) Kohn, Janae                    
  4 Sandalwood HS  'A'                               11:47.00   11:35.25    5   
     1) Sequeira, Geraldine             2) Sequeira, Stephanie            
     3) Curley, Kaliyani                4) Cooper, Destinee               
  5 Wolfson HS  'A'                                  11:48.00   11:44.19    4   
     1) Humphrey, Marquia               2) Mitchell, Demaria              
     3) Crye, Paige                     4) Rutledge, Chelsea              
  6 Atlantic Coast High School  'A'                             12:08.25    3   
     1) Anekwu, Onisha                  2) Cummings, Autieona             
     3) Downer, Mauriah                 4) Smith, Meshi                   
  7 Terry Parker HS  'A'                                        13:18.95    2   
     1) Hunyinbo, Oyindamola            2) Crutcher, Kiera                
     3) Roberson, Catashia              4) Edwards, Candace               
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dobbs, Bria                  Atlantic Coa         4-10.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Muse, Ashle                  Mandarin HS          5-02.00   J5-00.00    8   
  3 Aikens, Brittany             Sandalwood H         4-08.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Levine, Breanna              Andrew Jackson       5-00.00   J4-10.00    5   
  5 Mensah, Jordan               Mandarin HS          5-02.00    4-08.00    3.50
  5 Lane, Zana                   Wolfson HS           5-00.00    4-08.00    3.50
  7 Hutchinson, Carmen           Stanton Prep         4-08.00   J4-08.00    2   
  8 Davis, Courtney              Forrest              4-10.00   J4-08.00    1   
  9 Howard, Autumn               Mandarin HS          4-04.00   J4-08.00  
 10 Carter, Kinley               Wolfson HS           4-10.00    4-06.00  
 10 Stafford, Kiana              Mandarin HS                     4-06.00  
 -- Grantsteadman, Jermesha      Forrest              4-02.00         NH  
 -- Barnes, Sierra               Fletcher HS          4-08.00         NH  
 -- McClain, Cidney              Paxon HS             4-10.00         NH  
 -- Sequeira, Stephanie          Sandalwood H         4-02.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rorer, Jessica               Mandarin HS          9-00.00    8-00.00   10   
  2 Sequeira, Geraldine          Sandalwood H         6-06.00    6-06.00    8   
  3 Rosen, Alexis                Mandarin HS          6-06.00    6-00.00    6   
  4 Crews, Katelyn               Mandarin HS          5-06.00   J6-00.00    5   
  5 VanAlstyne, Kaley            Atlantic Coa         7-00.00   J6-00.00    4   
  6 Cowart, Lauren               Mandarin HS                    J6-00.00    3   
  7 Smith, Jaymee                Atlantic Coa         6-06.00    5-06.00    2   
 -- Masse, Kierstin              Sandalwood H         5-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reid, Breonca                Sandalwood H        17-05.00   18-08.75   10   
  2 Bowser, Jazmine              Mandarin HS         18-07.00   17-10.00    8   
  3 Walker, Courtney             Mandarin HS         17-11.00   17-07.50    6   
  4 Whitehead, Mia               Stanton Prep        17-02.00   17-07.00    5   
  5 Neavins, Brittne             Ribault             17-00.00   16-11.75    4   
  6 Fulton, Kimarri              Ribault             16-03.00   16-10.00    3   
  7 Levine, Breanna              Andrew Jackson      17-04.00   16-09.00    2   
  8 Gray, Kortney                Raines              17-05.00   16-08.75    1   
  9 Lorjuste, Shepsla            Robert E. Le        16-05.00   16-01.50  
 10 Cooper, Darrisha             Wolfson HS          15-06.00   16-00.00  
 11 Barnes, Sierra               Fletcher HS         15-10.00   15-05.75  
 12 Ellis, Brittney              Mandarin HS         15-06.00   15-05.00  
 13 Cyprien, Shalynn             Paxon HS            15-09.00   15-04.00  
 14 Neavins, Whittne             Ribault             14-05.50   15-03.50  
 15 Cook, Makala                 Raines              16-05.00   15-01.25  
 16 Chelsea, Walker              Wolfson HS          15-04.00   14-07.50  
 17 Lavender, Christina          Stanton Prep        15-10.00   14-06.75  
 18 Luster, Takerra              Forrest             16-00.00   14-06.50  
 19 west, Olivia                 Wolfson HS          15-02.50   14-06.25  
 20 Gray, Brittany               Robert E. Le        15-06.00   14-05.75  
 21 Lee, Lace                    Fletcher HS         15-06.00   14-03.50  
 22 Howell, Tiffany              Englewood HS        15-07.00   14-02.50  
 23 Fudge, Shana                 Andrew Jackson      17-02.00   14-01.50  
 24 Garvin, Tatyana              Mandarin HS         14-03.50   13-09.25  
 25 Hobbs, Kayla                 First Coast                    13-04.00  
 26 Sparrow, Jamisha             Wolfson HS                     13-01.00  
 27 Daniels, Ronnisha            Forrest             13-05.00   13-00.00  
 28 Mayele, Christelle           Terry Parker                   12-06.00  
 29 Winfield, Typna              Terry Parker                   11-11.00  
 30 Mack, Jalesa                 Englewood HS        15-02.00   10-06.75  
 -- Young, Caitlyn               Terry Parker                       FOUL  
 -- Heard, Taralyn               Stanton Prep        15-06.00       FOUL  
 -- Howard, Tatiana              Fletcher HS         15-10.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whitehead, Mia               Stanton Prep        36-01.25   36-03.50   10   
  2 Rogers, Alyse                Andrew Jackson      32-00.00   34-01.50    8   
  3 Plant, Willishia             Mandarin HS         31-08.00   33-01.50    6   
  4 Alderman, Shayla             Raines              30-02.25   32-08.00    5   
  5 Luster, Takerra              Forrest             33-05.00   32-05.50    4   
  6 Lavender, Christina          Stanton Prep        31-09.00   32-03.00    3   
  7 Hutchinson, Carmen           Stanton Prep        30-10.00   32-02.00    2   
  8 Frazier, Raiyana             Wolfson HS          31-01.00   31-08.75    1   
  9 Reid, Prenisha               Sandalwood H        28-00.00   31-06.50  
 10 Glenn, Kaolyn                Mandarin HS         33-05.00   31-05.50  
 11 Ellis, Brittney              Mandarin HS         33-02.75   31-04.50  
 12 Lee, Lace                    Fletcher HS         33-06.00   31-01.75  
 13 Tyson, Delonjie              Stanton Prep        31-02.00   31-01.50  
 14 Pelham, Breona               Wolfson HS          29-04.00   30-07.50  
 15 Williams, Imani              Sandalwood H        27-06.00   28-10.75  
 16 Scott, Kaela                 Sandalwood H        27-05.00   27-07.00  
 -- Kemp, Antinique              Terry Parker                       FOUL  
 -- Mathis, Linda                Sandalwood H        27-06.00       FOUL  
 -- Brown, Quantesa              Raines              30-00.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Kayla                Ribault             35-02.00   35-04.50   10   
  2 Lamb, Nicole                 Raines              31-04.50   34-04.00    8   
  3 Cook, Lynn                   Andrew Jackson      30-11.00   33-08.00    6   
  4 Seabrook, Alexandra          First Coast         34-11.00   33-03.00    5   
  5 Lampley, Tannesa             Wolfson HS          31-01.00   31-05.50    4   
  6 Hogans, Kristian             Stanton Prep        33-02.00   31-04.50    3   
  7 Stafford, Kiana              Mandarin HS         34-01.00   31-01.00    2   
  8 McCray, Oaayiah              Andrew Jackson      28-11.00   30-11.50    1   
  9 Gary, Elexis                 First Coast         26-02.00   29-05.00  
 10 Presha, Ashlyn               Mandarin HS         32-01.50   29-04.00  
 11 Covington, Jessica           Forrest             31-00.00   27-10.50  
 12 Sanders, Renika              Forrest             32-06.00   27-05.00  
 13 Olorunda, Brielle            Atlantic Coa        25-04.00   27-01.00  
 14 Pinkney, Wendallyn           Forrest             28-05.00   26-03.00  
 15 Denmark, Iris                Robert E. Le        30-00.00   26-01.50  
 16 Saint-Hilaire, Adriana       Atlantic Coa        26-05.00   25-10.00  
 17 Hodges, Jillayah             Terry Parker                   25-06.50  
 18 Hartfield-goodman, Aundr     Raines              30-00.00   25-06.00  
 19 Heggs, Samantha              Ribault             25-03.50   25-00.00  
 20 Smith, Bregygle              Terry Parker                   23-05.00  
 21 Smith, Aviance               Terry Parker                   23-02.00  
 22 Boyd, Nicole                 Wolfson HS          25-06.00   23-01.00  
 23 Wilcox, Alyssa               Andrew Jackson      28-11.00   22-07.50  
 24 Bertke, Kari                 Mandarin HS         22-01.00   21-08.00  
 25 King, Emogene                Forrest             25-00.00   21-04.00  
 26 Ward, Kaitlyn                Mandarin HS         20-04.50   21-03.00  
 27 Burkes, Jakeria              Wolfson HS          25-08.00   21-01.50  
 28 Racunica, Dragana            Englewood HS        20-03.00   20-09.50  
 29 Smith, Bianca                Terry Parker                   20-02.00  
 30 Baldwin, Chery               Stanton Prep        22-05.00   19-00.50  
 31 Lyles, Taylor                Fletcher HS         25-00.00   18-02.00  
 32 Qelemeni, Prishila           Englewood HS        19-08.00   15-08.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cook, Lynn                   Andrew Jackson        112-00     104-03   10   
  2 Hogans, Kristian             Stanton Prep          105-02      89-10    8   
  3 Hodges, Jillayah             Terry Parker                      84-00    6   
  4 Millspaugh, Samantha         Fletcher HS           100-00      81-02    5   
  5 Ward, Kaitlyn                Mandarin HS            70-00      79-04    4   
  6 McCray, Oaayiah              Andrew Jackson         62-00      78-11    3   
  7 Wilcox, Alyssa               Andrew Jackson         65-00      77-09    2   
  8 Presha, Ashlyn               Mandarin HS            72-09      76-10    1   
  9 Mathis, Linda                Sandalwood H           90-00      73-06  
 10 Scott, Kaela                 Sandalwood H           77-02      73-04  
 11 Smith, Jaymee                Atlantic Coa        75-09.50      72-04  
 12 Saint-Hilaire, Adriana       Atlantic Coa        79-04.50      67-07  
 13 Lampley, Tannesa             Wolfson HS             66-08      65-10  
 14 Bertke, Kari                 Mandarin HS         72-06.50      63-03  
 15 Smith, Aviance               Terry Parker                      62-09  
 16 Pinkney, Wendallyn           Forrest                70-05      60-09  
 17 Stafford, Kiana              Mandarin HS            77-02      60-02  
 18 Rengifo, Emily               Terry Parker                      57-04  
 19 Baldwin, Chery               Stanton Prep           63-04      51-07  
 20 Covington, Jessica           Forrest                72-05      51-02  
 21 Therlonge, Sasha             Ed White HS            67-09      49-10  
 22 Racunica, Dragana            Englewood HS           38-03      47-10  
 23 Singh, Shanice               Fletcher HS            75-00      44-03  
 24 Qelemeni, Prishila           Englewood HS           35-06      36-00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Kendal             Stanton Prep           10.62      10.82q  1 
  2 Dozier, Freeman              Raines                 11.43      10.89q  4 
  3 Davis, Laval                 Sandalwood H           10.74      10.92q  2 
  4 Jackson, Daquan              Raines                 11.53      10.95q  2 
  4 James, Sherrod               Robert E. Le           10.80      10.95q  5 
  6 Simmons, Taurus              Wolfson HS             10.75      10.99q  3 
  7 Grant, Ricky                 Forrest                10.80      11.03q  6 
  8 Covington, Julius            Mandarin HS            11.29      11.07q  7 
  9 Williams, Jarrett            Raines                 11.24      11.08   5 
 10 Houston, Xavier              Forrest                10.75      11.12   4 
 11 Grant, Aubrey                Raines                 11.45      11.14   2 
 12 Henry, Jared                 First Coast            11.20      11.16   1 
 13 Udongwo, Uduak               Stanton Prep           11.17      11.18   2 
 14 Byers, Rashard               First Coast            11.50      11.27   1 
 15 Conard, Aaron                Stanton Prep           11.28      11.29   7 
 16 Brown, Keith                 Andrew Jackson         10.90      11.30   7 
 17 Kelly, Russell               Stanton Prep           11.10      11.31   5 
 18 Brown, Shaq                  Robert E. Le           11.10      11.32   4 
 19 Walker, Patrick              Wolfson HS             11.23      11.35   2 
 20 Nelson, Tommy                Wolfson HS             11.28      11.39   6 
 21 Love, Ashton                 Wolfson HS             11.31      11.42   5 
 22 Hargett, Rashad              Sandalwood H           11.04      11.43   7 
 23 Wims, Tayon                  Forrest                11.30      11.50   6 
 24 Chapplle, Jeremy             Atlantic Coa           11.79      11.51   5 
 25 Haren, Travis                Mandarin HS            11.68      11.57   7 
 26 Green, Jacobi                Ed White HS            11.24      11.64   4 
 27 Campbell, Daryl              Ribault                11.88      11.65   3 
 28 Mccray, Tevin                Fletcher HS            11.57      11.67   4 
 29 Cobbs, Teldon                Atlantic Coa           11.90      11.69   1 
 29 Jackson, Malcolm             First Coast            11.56      11.69   3 
 31 Montegomery, Richard         Atlantic Coa           11.65      11.70   7 
 32 Thomas, Terrance             Ribault                11.50      11.71   1 
 33 Maxwell, Cj                  Ed White HS            12.04      11.88   2 
 34 White, Daron                 First Coast            11.60      12.05   5 
 35 Love, Michael                Ed White HS            12.04      12.14   3 
 36 Smith, Jamari                Fletcher HS            11.75      12.19   6 
 37 Holman, Spencer              Englewood HS           12.04      12.21   4 
 38 Robinson, Johnnie            Ribault                12.20      12.23   5 
 39 Makovich, Zach               Atlantic Coa           11.90      12.32   2 
 40 Barnett, Brandon             Fletcher HS            12.40      13.24   7 
 41 Bell, Craig                  Robert E. Le           12.00      14.39   1 
 42 Harris, Mike                 Mandarin HS            11.44      19.23   3 
 -- Brantley, Adrian             Forrest                11.20         FS   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Kendal             Stanton Prep           10.82      10.46   10   
  2 Simmons, Taurus              Wolfson HS             10.99      10.67    8   
  3 James, Sherrod               Robert E. Le           10.95      10.77    6   
  4 Davis, Laval                 Sandalwood H           10.92      10.85    5   
  5 Dozier, Freeman              Raines                 10.89      10.88    4   
  6 Grant, Ricky                 Forrest                11.03      10.89    3   
  7 Jackson, Daquan              Raines                 10.95      10.96    2   
  8 Covington, Julius            Mandarin HS            11.07      11.12    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simmons, Taurus              Wolfson HS             21.88      21.97q  1 
  2 Davis, Laval                 Sandalwood H           22.64      22.08q  6 
  3 Williams, Kendal             Stanton Prep           21.90      22.09q  2 
  4 Houston, Xavier              Forrest                22.50      22.21q  7 
  5 Dozier, Freeman              Raines                 22.12      22.43q  3 
  6 James, Sherrod               Robert E. Le           22.34      22.47q  5 
  7 Covington, Julius            Mandarin HS            23.54      22.65q  2 
  8 Brown, Keith                 Andrew Jackson         22.40      22.68q  7 
  9 Mincey, Mish                 Mandarin HS            23.47      22.69   4 
 10 Williams, Jarrett            Raines                 23.06      22.90   5 
 11 Kelly, Russell               Stanton Prep           23.99      23.03   7 
 12 Scott, Dexter                Terry Parker           22.14      23.06   4 
 13 Haren, Travis                Mandarin HS            23.85      23.10   5 
 14 Brown, Brandon               Wolfson HS             23.32      23.12   7 
 14 Williams, Darian             Raines                 24.23      23.12   2 
 16 Brown, Shaq                  Robert E. Le           22.40      23.21   6 
 17 Walker, Patrick              Wolfson HS             22.95      23.23   3 
 17 Hargett, Rashad              Sandalwood H           23.34      23.23   6 
 19 Soloman, Andrew              Andrew Jackson         23.10      23.25   6 
 20 Udongwo, Uduak               Stanton Prep           22.90      23.27   1 
 21 Hubbar, Marcus               Atlantic Coa           22.90      23.30   2 
 22 Love, Ashton                 Wolfson HS             23.18      23.50   7 
 23 Alnady, Imran                Mandarin HS            23.80      23.60   4 
 24 Mccreary, Jalen              Ed White HS            24.12      23.78   1 
 25 Masline, Darius              Raines                 24.05      23.90   2 
 26 Thomas, Terrance             Ribault                23.50      24.03   3 
 27 Green, Jacobi                Ed White HS            24.92      24.09   7 
 28 Cyler, Brodrick              Englewood HS           23.94      24.20   7 
 29 Wilson, Rafique              Ed White HS            25.34      24.31   4 
 30 Cole, Trakkar                Ribault                23.50      24.47   2 
 31 Mccray, Tevin                Fletcher HS            24.30      24.57   4 
 32 Smith, Jamari                Fletcher HS            24.64      24.66   6 
 33 Ramirez, Jules               Paxon HS               25.04      24.90   7 
 34 Williams, Chris              First Coast            24.30      25.20   3 
 35 Wyche, Hurtis                First Coast            24.10      25.21   1 
 36 Robinson, Johnnie            Ribault                24.00      25.26   6 
 37 Holman, Spencer              Englewood HS           25.74      25.33   1 
 38 Rogers, Jake                 First Coast            24.00      25.36   4 
 39 Lane, Trey                   Atlantic Coa           23.90      25.40   6 
 40 Grant, Ricky                 Forrest                22.70      25.71   5 
 41 Griffin, Xzavier             Stanton Prep           24.00      25.99   5 
 42 Campbell, Sionte             Ribault                25.60      27.53   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Simmons, Taurus              Wolfson HS             21.97      21.54   10   
  2 Williams, Kendal             Stanton Prep           22.09      22.22    8   
  3 Davis, Laval                 Sandalwood H           22.08      22.40    6   
  4 Brown, Keith                 Andrew Jackson         22.68      22.73    5   
  5 Houston, Xavier              Forrest                22.21      22.88    4   
  6 James, Sherrod               Robert E. Le           22.47      22.94    3   
  7 Covington, Julius            Mandarin HS            22.65      23.03    2   
  8 Dozier, Freeman              Raines                 22.43      27.09    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hammond, Joshua              Raines                 49.86      50.51q  1 
  2 Pitts, Jamal                 Paxon HS               50.00      51.57q  2 
  3 Taylor, Evan                 Mandarin HS            52.37      52.41q  5 
  4 Scott, Dexter                Terry Parker           54.14      52.52q  6 
  5 Davis, Jamel                 Ed White HS            51.69      53.29q  4 
  6 Singleton, Nathaniel         Sandalwood H           51.13      53.47q  3 
  7 Ragland, Chaninn             Forrest                51.98      53.60q  5 
  8 Malvaux, Akemin              Fletcher HS            53.80      53.74q  2 
  9 Anderson, Joshua             Ribault                55.00      53.94   6 
 10 Mackey, Steven               Wolfson HS             53.95      54.02   4 
 11 Brown, Bernard               Wolfson HS             52.22      54.07   6 
 12 Jouquin, Amos                Mandarin HS            53.59      54.17   1 
 13 Robinson, Clarence           Raines                 53.92      54.44   3 
 14 Mosley, Deshawn              First Coast            55.20      54.47   7 
 15 Hall, Latray                 Andrew Jackson         54.47      54.55   1 
 16 Sanchez, Javon               Fletcher HS            53.40      54.68   2 
 17 Neal, Nick                   Atlantic Coa           54.20      54.76   5 
 18 Edwards, David               Paxon HS               52.10      54.87   7 
 19 Allen, Brandon               First Coast            58.50      54.89   7 
 20 Gettis, Devonte              Ribault                54.91      55.23   4 
 20 Coles, Dmitri                Fletcher HS            53.60      55.23   1 
 22 Jackson, Malcolm             First Coast            53.40      55.38   3 
 23 Jackson, Reshaun             Mandarin HS            56.62      55.41   1 
 24 Williams, Darian             Raines                 54.00      55.78   6 
 25 Tappin, Danzel               Ed White HS            58.04      56.03   5 
 26 Blair, DeSean                Terry Parker           56.14      56.08   2 
 27 Henderson, Kenton            Englewood HS           54.30      56.17   3 
 28 Robinson, Steven             Mandarin HS            54.90      56.26   3 
 29 Nulf, Aaron                  Terry Parker           56.14      56.71   1 
 30 Tucker, Jeremiah             Englewood HS           54.34      56.78   2 
 31 Mathis, Jabril               Atlantic Coa           55.95      57.25   5 
 32 Hunter, Eric                 Andrew Jackson         54.00      57.60   7 
 33 Driskell, Duane              Robert E. Le           52.14      57.79   7 
 34 Rutherford, Dejon            Forrest                54.60      57.97   1 
 35 Masline, Darius              Raines                 54.61      58.06   2 
 36 Wyche, Hurtis                First Coast            56.70      58.95   2 
 37 Webster, Rickey              Wolfson HS             54.25    1:00.22   4 
 38 Miller, Kevin                Englewood HS           54.08    1:00.57   7 
 39 Posey, Jabarri               Wolfson HS             55.91    1:02.52   6 
 40 Croy, Justin                 Atlantic Coa           56.00    1:02.55   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hammond, Joshua              Raines                 50.51      50.31   10   
  2 Pitts, Jamal                 Paxon HS               51.57      51.14    8   
  3 Singleton, Nathaniel         Sandalwood H           53.47      51.84    6   
  4 Taylor, Evan                 Mandarin HS            52.41      52.30    5   
  5 Davis, Jamel                 Ed White HS            53.29      52.59    4   
  6 Scott, Dexter                Terry Parker           52.52      52.90    3   
  7 Malvaux, Akemin              Fletcher HS            53.74      53.19    2   
  8 Ragland, Chaninn             Forrest                53.60      53.21    1   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDowell, Jonntue            Raines               2:06.87    2:01.58   10   
  2 Allen, Ryan                  Sandalwood H         2:03.40    2:02.84    8   
  3 Wegener, Jeremy              Mandarin HS          2:04.11    2:03.33    6   
  4 Young, Darius                Raines               2:05.08    2:03.72    5   
  5 Madden, Dionte               Paxon HS             2:05.00    2:04.30    4   
  6 Jones, Michael               Robert E. Le         1:59.26    2:04.57    3   
  7 Edwards, Dwayne              Robert E. Le         2:06.00    2:06.35    2   
  8 Shannon, James Lucas         Mandarin HS          2:05.50    2:07.29    1   
  9 Hart, Brian                  Mandarin HS          2:04.45    2:09.18  
 10 Mosley, Deshawn              First Coast          2:10.25    2:10.08  
 11 Maine, Triston               Andrew Jackson       2:20.00    2:10.79  
 12 Nicholson, Theodore          Stanton Prep         2:19.18    2:11.93  
 13 Mitchell, Antonio            Raines               2:11.27    2:12.26  
 14 Singleton, Nathaniel         Sandalwood H         2:12.94    2:13.17  
 15 Jones, DeAndre               Paxon HS             2:19.64    2:13.51  
 16 Webster, Rickey              Wolfson HS           2:19.14    2:13.71  
 17 Williams, Anthony            Sandalwood H         2:16.00    2:14.86  
 18 Shack, Clayshon              Ed White HS          2:15.54    2:14.87  
 19 Brooks, Evan                 Robert E. Le                    2:15.39  
 20 Buffkin, Donald              Mandarin HS          2:06.58    2:16.73  
 21 Bates, Samari                Wolfson HS           2:15.14    2:18.05  
 22 Jackson, Jacquay             Forrest              2:10.15    2:19.43  
 23 Coker, Samuel                Paxon HS             2:12.93    2:19.92  
 24 Riley, Aza                   Stanton Prep         2:30.14    2:20.96  
 25 Emami, Patrick               Stanton Prep         2:16.05    2:22.27  
 26 Abrams, Chris                Fletcher HS          2:24.00    2:23.05  
 27 Smith, Elton                 Wolfson HS           2:25.14    2:27.37  
 28 Andre, Lesly                 Englewood HS         2:38.14    2:28.12  
 29 Rodriguez, Trenton           Forrest              2:11.50    2:28.45  
 30 Edwards, Alan                Paxon HS             2:25.00    2:28.58  
 31 Carter, Byron                Fletcher HS          2:25.00    2:32.45  
 32 Platts, Alexander            Ed White HS          2:31.34    2:33.23  
 33 Smythurst, Elijah            Stanton Prep         2:25.14    2:33.69  
 34 Sneed, Chad                  Ribault                         2:33.92  
 35 Scott, Antonio               Terry Parker         2:50.14    2:34.16  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Garcia, Eduardo              Mandarin HS          4:21.28    4:30.59   10   
  2 Wegener, Jeremy              Mandarin HS          4:39.16    4:35.12    8   
  3 Koroso, Kamal                Terry Parker         4:28.10    4:37.71    6   
  4 Allen, Ryan                  Sandalwood H         4:46.00    4:39.13    5   
  5 Aitken, Michael              Mandarin HS          4:37.13    4:40.51    4   
  6 Hart, Brian                  Mandarin HS          4:40.82    4:41.88    3   
  7 Edwards, Dwayne              Robert E. Le         4:40.00    4:47.61    2   
  8 Tallbacka, Eric              Stanton Prep         4:38.00    4:56.27    1   
  9 Bue, Avery                   Paxon HS             4:51.00    5:00.17  
 10 Huffman, Joel                Andrew Jackson       4:59.00    5:00.37  
 11 Mundy, Donovan               Andrew Jackson       5:50.00    5:02.14  
 12 Brown, Robert                Stanton Prep         5:08.00    5:05.38  
 13 Ahmadi, Faisal               Sandalwood H         5:32.00    5:11.98  
 14 Guzman, Nester               Wolfson HS           5:07.00    5:12.16  
 15 Alcala, Domingo              Raines               5:58.69    5:12.42  
 16 Norton, Wesley               Stanton Prep         5:08.00    5:13.19  
 17 Taylor, Drevon               Paxon HS             5:25.00    5:16.21  
 18 Mitchell, Antonio            Raines                          5:16.25  
 19 Davis, Rayford               Ed White HS          5:31.00    5:16.87  
 20 Herrera, Juan                Wolfson HS           5:04.00    5:17.18  
 21 Lamantia, Nick               Sandalwood H         5:21.00    5:17.94  
 22 Graham, Brian                Robert E. Le         4:50.00    5:18.46  
 23 Edwards, Alan                Paxon HS             5:21.00    5:23.60  
 24 Garza, Alexander             Paxon HS             5:12.00    5:27.40  
 25 Holbert, Jake                Fletcher HS          5:22.00    5:33.86  
 26 Tarver, Vance                Andrew Jackson       5:09.00    5:46.66  
 27 Sneed, Chad                  Ribault                         5:55.31  
 28 Gadio, Baidy                 Wolfson HS           5:50.00    5:58.04  
 29 Walker, Matthew              Ed White HS          6:00.14    5:59.59  
 30 Brenneke, Christian          First Coast                     6:07.15  
 31 McNamara, Daniel             Fletcher HS          5:55.00    6:08.32  
 32 Stokes, Moses                Fletcher HS          5:19.00    6:12.40  
 33 Grasso, Sandro               Fletcher HS          5:15.61    6:31.01  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Garcia, Eduardo              Mandarin HS          9:26.80    9:49.28   10   
  2 Koroso, Kamal                Terry Parker         9:27.09   10:02.21    8   
  3 Mowery, Tyler                Mandarin HS          9:57.26   10:15.38    6   
  4 Tallbacka, Eric              Stanton Prep        10:07.00   10:26.94    5   
  5 Aitken, Michael              Mandarin HS         10:08.97   10:33.42    4   
  6 Weaver, John                 Mandarin HS         10:24.41   10:49.01    3   
  7 Brown, Robert                Stanton Prep        11:05.00   11:18.57    2   
  8 Madison, Keith               Robert E. Le        10:50.00   11:26.51    1   
  9 Mitchell, Caleb              Robert E. Le        11:48.98   11:29.25  
 10 Ahmadi, Faisal               Sandalwood H        11:29.00   11:34.75  
 11 Alcala, Domingo              Raines                         11:41.23  
 12 Davis, Rayford               Ed White HS         11:50.00   11:43.11  
 13 Gozic, Elvis                 Robert E. Le        11:05.00   11:45.37  
 14 Emami, David                 Stanton Prep        10:52.84   11:45.91  
 15 Lamantia, Nick               Sandalwood H        11:58.00   12:01.99  
 16 Holbert, Jake                Fletcher HS         12:00.00   12:05.35  
 17 Howell, Andrew               Sandalwood H        12:54.00   12:09.25  
 18 Woodside, William            Robert E. Le                   12:17.33  
 19 Smythhurst, Zachary          Stanton Prep        12:32.98   12:22.77  
 20 Walker, Matthew              Ed White HS         12:50.43   12:45.16  
 21 Grasso, Sandro               Fletcher HS         12:18.00   13:04.82  
 22 McNamara, Daniel             Fletcher HS         12:55.00   13:49.69  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Square, Alonzo               First Coast            15.10      14.94q  3 
  2 Lumzy, James                 First Coast            15.23      15.03q  2 
  3 Smith, Harlan                Mandarin HS            15.50      15.05q  1 
  4 Davis, Nnamdi                Robert E. Le           14.90      15.19q  2 
  5 Lawson, Devin                Mandarin HS            16.13      15.43q  4 
  6 Cisero, Evan                 Wolfson HS             15.01      15.44q  3 
  7 Vanblount, Darius            Wolfson HS             15.92      15.52q  3 
  8 Amos, Jemarrous              Raines                 16.18      15.72q  4 
  9 Smith, Xavier                Ribault                15.42      15.91   1 
  9 Armstrong, Jaran             Andrew Jackson         16.47      15.91   3 
 11 Yokley, Carlton              Ribault                15.92      16.03   2 
 12 Chanelle, Devron             Andrew Jackson         16.50      16.09   2 
 13 Dove, Parrish                Robert E. Le           15.10      16.38   4 
 14 Capers, Christian            Ribault                16.74      16.55   1 
 15 Hall, Derrick                Forrest                18.90      16.96   2 
 16 Cole, Troy                   Ribault                17.25      17.00   4 
 17 Schmidt, Andrew              Wolfson HS             17.11      17.77   2 
 18 Harris, Tremain              Forrest                18.18      17.82   1 
 19 Lastrapes, Ryan              Mandarin HS            17.93      17.92   3 
 20 Patterson, Davon             Ed White HS            16.54      18.18   1 
 21 Johnson, Emanuel             Wolfson HS             18.12      18.67   2 
 22 Clark, Alexander             Atlantic Coa           21.17      18.91   4 
 23 Dunningan, Kevin             Terry Parker           15.04      19.23   4 
 24 Fields, Dezmon               Sandalwood H           18.74      19.97   1 
 25 Smith, Ricky                 Robert E. Le           17.20      20.69   3 
 26 Herring, Christopher         Ed White HS            17.24      20.97   4 
 27 Gardner, Michael             Fletcher HS            19.70      21.31   3 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Nnamdi                Robert E. Le           15.19      14.61   10   
  2 Cisero, Evan                 Wolfson HS             15.44      14.65    8   
  3 Square, Alonzo               First Coast            14.94      14.67    6   
  4 Lumzy, James                 First Coast            15.03      14.68    5   
  5 Smith, Harlan                Mandarin HS            15.05      15.02    4   
  6 Lawson, Devin                Mandarin HS            15.43      15.25    3   
  7 Amos, Jemarrous              Raines                 15.72      15.49    2   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Nnamdi                Robert E. Le           40.50      40.68q  4 
  2 Cisero, Evan                 Wolfson HS             40.13      40.95q  2 
  3 Smith, Xavier                Ribault                41.88      41.45q  5 
  4 Smith, Harlan                Mandarin HS            41.83      41.82q  5 
  5 Nelson, Tommy                Wolfson HS             42.23      42.63q  3 
  6 Harris, Tremain              Forrest                45.64      43.18q  2 
  7 Lumzy, James                 First Coast            43.09      43.36q  2 
  8 Hall, Derrick                Forrest                48.91      44.34q  1 
  9 Dove, Parrish                Robert E. Le           42.50      44.39   1 
 10 Yokley, Carlton              Ribault                42.48      44.66   2 
 11 Capers, Christian            Ribault                43.87      44.85   3 
 11 Amos, Jemarrous              Raines                 45.97      44.85   1 
 13 Cabb, Travis                 Sandalwood H           44.24      45.04   5 
 14 Allen, Reggie                Raines                 46.37      45.09   4 
 15 Burns, Eugene                Sandalwood H           45.44      46.20   3 
 16 Lastrapes, Ryan              Mandarin HS                       46.54   5 
 17 Navarro, Giovanni            Terry Parker           45.14      47.46   4 
 18 Dunningan, Kevin             Terry Parker           46.14      48.04   3 
 19 Carter, Owen                 Ed White HS            49.00      48.27   1 
 20 Patterson, Davon             Ed White HS            47.00      48.32   5 
 21 Lawson, Devin                Mandarin HS            43.96      48.69   4 
 22 Herring, Christopher         Ed White HS            48.00      48.96   3 
 23 Harris, Olajuwon             Englewood HS           48.80      49.06   2 
 24 Harris, Colton               Ribault                46.00      49.94   2 
 25 Johnson, Emanuel             Wolfson HS             47.18      51.99   5 
 26 Gardner, Michael             Fletcher HS            50.60      52.23   3 
 27 Clark, Alexander             Atlantic Coa           59.00      52.33   4 
 28 Smith, Ahmad                 Wolfson HS             45.90      54.36   1 
 29 Felix, Justin                Paxon HS               47.64      54.67   4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Nnamdi                Robert E. Le           40.68      39.76   10   
  2 Cisero, Evan                 Wolfson HS             40.95      40.84    8   
  3 Smith, Xavier                Ribault                41.45      41.20    6   
  4 Smith, Harlan                Mandarin HS            41.82      41.45    5   
  5 Lumzy, James                 First Coast            43.36      43.14    4   
  6 Nelson, Tommy                Wolfson HS             42.63      44.16    3   
  7 Harris, Tremain              Forrest                43.18      44.66    2   
  8 Hall, Derrick                Forrest                44.34      45.81    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stanton Prep  'A'                                   43.10      43.18q  2 
  2 Raines HS  'A'                                      41.50      43.62q  1 
  3 Mandarin HS  'A'                                    43.63      43.72q  2 
  4 Forrest HS  'A'                                     43.80      43.93q  2 
  5 Wolfson HS  'A'                                     43.40      44.26q  1 
  6 Atlantic Coast High School  'A'                     45.09      44.76q  2 
  7 First Coast HS  'A'                                 43.50      44.77q  1 
  8 Sandalwood HS  'A'                                  44.60      45.20q  2 
  9 Fletcher HS  'A'                                    45.50      45.50   1 
 10 Terry Parker HS  'A'                                47.00      45.66   2 
 11 Ribault HS  'A'                                     44.00      46.27   1 
 12 Paxon HS  'A'                                                  47.03   2 
 -- Andrew Jackson High School  'A'                     44.50        DNF   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Raines HS  'A'                                      43.62      42.61   10   
     1) Grant, Aubrey                   2) Dozier, Freeman                
     3) Williams, Jarrett               4) Jackson, Daquan                
  2 Stanton Prep  'A'                                   43.18      42.91    8   
     1) Conard, Aaron                   2) Udongwo, Uduak                 
     3) Holliday, Darius                4) Mcgill, Temagen                
  3 Wolfson HS  'A'                                     44.26      43.22    6   
     1) Love, Ashton                    2) Vanblount, Darius              
     3) Nelson, Tommy                   4) Walker, Patrick                
  4 First Coast HS  'A'                                 44.77      43.56    5   
     1) Henry, Jared                    2) Allen, Brandon                 
     3) Byers, Rashard                  4) White, Daron                   
  5 Mandarin HS  'A'                                    43.72      43.70    4   
  6 Forrest HS  'A'                                     43.93      44.35    3   
     1) Cobb, Donte                     2) Wims, Tayon                    
     3) Grant, Ricky                    4) Houston, Xavier                
  7 Sandalwood HS  'A'                                  45.20      45.95    2   
     1) Hargett, Rashad                 2) Walker, Demarcus               
     3) Cabb, Travis                    4) Alipo, Tre                     
 -- Atlantic Coast High School  'A'                     44.76         DQ   Out of Zone 2
     1) Anderson, Kalin                 2) Chapplle, Jeremy               
     3) Adams, Kayron                   4) Montegomery, Richard           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Raines HS  'A'                                    3:20.43    3:26.90   1  10   
     1) Young, Darius                   2) Hammond, Joshua                
     3) Robinson, Clarence              4) McDowell, Jonntue              
  2 Sandalwood HS  'A'                                3:29.00    3:30.47   1   8   
     1) Singleton, Nathaniel            2) Davis, Laval                   
     3) Allen, Ryan                     4) Cabb, Travis                   
  3 Wolfson HS  'A'                                   3:37.01    3:36.37   2   6   
     1) Brown, Brandon                  2) Edwards, Wilbur                
     3) Gadio, Baidy                    4) Burns, Croix                   
  4 Fletcher HS  'A'                                  3:33.00    3:37.38   1   5   
     1) Coles, Dmitri                   2) Malvaux, Akemin                
     3) Sanchez, Javon                  4) Abrams, S                      
  5 Mandarin HS  'A'                                  3:30.99    3:37.42   1   4   
  6 Ribault HS  'A'                                   3:38.00    3:42.06   2   3   
     1) Yokley, Carlton                 2) Smith, Xavier                  
     3) Gettis, Devonte                 4) Cole, Troy                     
  7 Atlantic Coast High School  'A'                   3:44.90    3:42.22   2   2   
     1) Blaton, Colby                   2) Chapplle, Jeremy               
     3) Neal, Nick                      4) Mathis, Jabril                 
  8 Terry Parker HS  'A'                              3:50.00    3:46.04   2   1   
     1) Tolbert, Kadarian               2) Nulf, Aaron                    
     3) Blair, DeSean                   4) Ruffin, William                
  9 Andrew Jackson High School  'A'                   3:30.00    3:47.02   1 
 10 Forrest HS  'A'                                   3:35.00    3:47.69   1 
     1) Harris, Tremain                 2) Cobb, Donte                    
     3) Rodriguez, Trenton              4) Jackson, Jacquay               
 11 Ed White HS  'A'                                  3:45.60    3:53.72   2 
     1) Brown, Anderson                 2) Davis, Jamel                   
     3) Shack, Clayshon                 4) Mccreary, Jalen                
 12 First Coast HS  'A'                                          4:02.42   2 
     1) Mosley, Deshawn                 2) Lumzy, James                   
     3) Jackson, Malcolm                4) Allen, Brandon                 
 -- Stanton Prep  'A'                                 3:32.00         FS   1 
     1) Conard, Aaron                   2) Holliday, Darius               
     3) Mcgill, Temagen                 4) Griffin, Xzavier               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mandarin HS  'A'                                  8:10.50    8:17.07   10   
  2 Raines HS  'A'                                    8:22.30    8:22.21    8   
     1) Young, Darius                   2) Hammond, Joshua                
     3) Abdullah, Amin                  4) McDowell, Jonntue              
  3 Robert E. Lee Senior High Scho  'A'                          8:48.61    6   
     1) Edwards, Dwayne                 2) Brooks, Evan                   
     3) Graham, Brian                   4) Jones, Michael                 
  4 Andrew Jackson High School  'A'                   9:05.00    8:59.95    5   
  5 Paxon HS  'A'                                     9:30.00    9:01.12    4   
     1) Jones, DeAndre                  2) Coker, Samuel                  
     3) Bue, Avery                      4) Taylor, Drevon                 
  6 Stanton Prep  'A'                                 8:53.00    9:09.50    3   
     1) Emami, David                    2) Nicholson, Theodore            
     3) Tallbacka, Eric                 4) Langenberg, Bradley            
  7 Terry Parker HS  'A'                              9:00.00    9:15.15    2   
     1) Tolbert, Kadarian               2) Koroso, Kamal                  
     3) Blair, DeSean                   4) Ruffin, William                
  8 Wolfson HS  'A'                                   9:44.00    9:16.16    1   
     1) Bates, Samari                   2) Brown, Bernard                 
     3) Brown, Brandon                  4) Burns, Croix                   
  9 Sandalwood HS  'A'                                9:01.00    9:18.36  
     1) Singleton, Emmanuel             2) Manning, Dameco                
     3) Lane, Logan                     4) Williams, Anthony              
 10 Fletcher HS  'A'                                  9:10.00    9:27.84  
     1) Coles, Dmitri                   2) Grasso, Sandro                 
     3) Johnson, J                      4) Couillard, Channing            
 11 Atlantic Coast High School  'A'                   9:45.18    9:28.09  
     1) Keane, Cameron                  2) George, Dillon                 
     3) Harton, Austin                  4) Pikes, Derun                   
 12 Ed White HS  'A'                                 10:00.00    9:44.71  
     1) Brown, Anderson                 2) Shack, Clayshon                
     3) Carter, Owen                    4) Miller, Edward                 
 13 First Coast HS  'A'                                         10:05.56  
     1) Brenneke, Christian             2) Mcginley, Keith                
     3) Wyche, Hurtis                   4) Bend, Marquette                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cole, Trakkar                Ribault              5-08.00    6-00.00    9   
  1 Gilbert, Kharon              Mandarin HS          6-02.00    6-00.00    9   
  3 Singleton, Nathaniel         Sandalwood H         6-00.00    5-10.00    6   
  4 Mcgill, Temagen              Stanton Prep         5-10.00   J5-10.00    4.50
  4 Holmes, Sean                 Andrew Jackson       5-10.00   J5-10.00    4.50
  6 Cyler, Brodrick              Englewood HS         6-00.00   J5-10.00    3   
  7 Sanchez, Javon               Fletcher HS          6-02.00   J5-10.00    1.50
  7 Simmons, Taurus              Wolfson HS           5-10.00   J5-10.00    1.50
  9 Stewart, Darius              Mandarin HS          5-04.00    5-08.00  
  9 Ginn, Thomas                 Mandarin HS          5-10.00    5-08.00  
  9 Ruffin, William              Terry Parker         5-08.00    5-08.00  
  9 McDuffie, William            Robert E. Le         6-02.00    5-08.00  
 -- Aaron, Kellee                Terry Parker         5-08.00         NH  
 -- McClain, Eishawn             Raines                               NH  
 -- Anderson, Joshua             Ribault              5-06.00         NH  
 -- Williams, Larry              First Coast          5-05.00         NH  
 -- Abrams, S                    Fletcher HS          5-10.00         NH  
 -- Alnady, Imran                Mandarin HS          5-04.00         NH  
 -- Cabb, Travis                 Sandalwood H         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Mccreary, Jalen              Ed White HS          5-08.00         NH  
 -- Shack, Clayshon              Ed White HS          5-08.00         NH  
 -- Hargett, Rashad              Sandalwood H         5-08.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Nnamdi                Robert E. Le        12-06.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Schmidt, Andrew              Wolfson HS          10-00.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 Singleton, Emmanuel          Sandalwood H        10-00.00    9-06.00    6   
  4 Howell, Andrew               Sandalwood H         9-06.00    8-06.00    5   
  5 Tappin, Danzel               Ed White HS          7-00.00   J8-06.00    4   
  6 Chrone, Blaid                Terry Parker         9-00.00    8-00.00    2   
  6 Walker, Patrick              Wolfson HS           7-06.00    8-00.00    2   
  6 Taylor, Evan                 Mandarin HS          8-00.00    8-00.00    2   
  9 Shannon, James Lucas         Mandarin HS          7-06.00   J8-00.00  
  9 Manning, Dameco              Sandalwood H         8-00.00   J8-00.00  
 11 Navarro, Giovanni            Terry Parker         9-00.00    7-06.00  
 11 Pauldo, Kenneth              Ed White HS          7-06.00    7-06.00  
 11 Smith, Ricky                 Robert E. Le         8-00.00    7-06.00  
 14 Wegener, Jeremy              Mandarin HS          7-06.00    7-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Xavier                Ribault             20-03.00   21-03.50   10   
  2 Davis, Laval                 Sandalwood H        22-01.00   21-00.00    8   
  3 Udongwo, Uduak               Stanton Prep        20-09.50   20-08.00    6   
  4 Holmes, Sean                 Andrew Jackson      21-07.00   20-06.00    5   
  5 Gadsden, Tavarus             Andrew Jackson      22-01.00   20-03.00    4   
  6 Vanblount, Darius            Wolfson HS          21-11.00   20-02.00    3   
  7 Miller, Kevin                Englewood HS        21-03.00   20-01.00    2   
  8 Henry, Jared                 First Coast         22-05.00   20-00.00    1   
  9 Nelson, Tommy                Wolfson HS          20-11.00  J20-00.00  
 10 Allicock, Jamal              Raines              18-09.00   19-05.00  
 10 Floyd, Terrance              Ribault             19-05.00   19-05.00  
 10 Williams, Kendal             Stanton Prep        21-06.00   19-05.00  
 13 Kelly, Russell               Stanton Prep        18-00.00   19-03.00  
 13 Alipo, Tre                   Sandalwood H        20-02.00   19-03.00  
 15 Ginn, Thomas                 Mandarin HS         20-01.00   19-02.00  
 16 Malone, Tyrone               Andrew Jackson      21-02.00   19-01.00  
 16 Walshaw, Darrin              Fletcher HS         19-00.00   19-01.00  
 18 Sanchez, Javon               Fletcher HS         19-00.00   18-10.00  
 19 Scott, Dexter                Terry Parker        19-01.00   18-09.00  
 19 Houston, Xavier              Forrest             20-05.00   18-09.00  
 21 McDuffie, William            Robert E. Le        22-00.00   18-08.00  
 22 Carter, Byron                Fletcher HS         18-08.00   18-07.50  
 23 Pitts, Jamal                 Paxon HS            19-00.00   18-06.00  
 24 Hill, Rogers                 Paxon HS            18-07.00   18-05.00  
 25 Mackey, Steven               Wolfson HS          19-11.00   17-11.00  
 25 McClain, Eishawn             Raines                         17-11.00  
 27 Gilbert, Kharon              Mandarin HS         18-06.00   17-09.00  
 28 Tolbert, Kadarian            Terry Parker        19-06.00   17-07.00  
 29 Rodriguez, Trenton           Forrest             19-03.00   17-06.00  
 29 Malvaux, Akemin              Fletcher HS         18-00.00   17-06.00  
 31 Johnson, Emanuel             Wolfson HS          19-08.00   17-04.00  
 31 Buxton, Dresean              Ribault                        17-04.00  
 33 Stewart, Darius              Mandarin HS         16-08.00   17-00.00  
 34 Pittman, Keit                Mandarin HS         16-06.00   16-04.50  
 35 McCullah, Willie             Ribault             14-02.50   16-02.00  
 36 Austin, Alomando             Stanton Prep        18-09.00   15-07.00  
 37 Patterson, Davon             Ed White HS         17-00.00   15-06.00  
 38 Flannigan, Dawone            Ed White HS         16-08.00   15-04.00  
 39 Felix, Justin                Paxon HS            17-05.00   13-05.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Allicock, Jamal              Raines              40-05.00   40-08.50   10   
  2 Rodriguez, Trenton           Forrest             40-05.00   40-02.50    8   
  3 Nicholson, Theodore          Stanton Prep        39-10.00   40-01.50    6   
  4 Holliday, Darius             Stanton Prep        39-03.00   39-04.50    5   
  5 Ginn, Thomas                 Mandarin HS         36-00.00   39-03.50    4   
  6 Cisero, Evan                 Wolfson HS          40-02.00   38-07.50    3   
  7 Soloman, Andrew              Andrew Jackson      42-00.00   38-07.00    2   
  8 Anderson, Kalin              Atlantic Coa        33-08.00   37-10.00    1   
  9 Malone, Tyrone               Andrew Jackson      39-00.00  J37-10.00  
 10 Aaron, Kellee                Terry Parker        32-00.00   37-07.50  
 11 Johnson, Rubyn               Mandarin HS         38-09.50   37-04.00  
 12 Singleton, Emmanuel          Sandalwood H        38-06.00   37-02.00  
 13 Coles, Dmitri                Fletcher HS         37-06.00   37-00.00  
 14 Carter, Byron                Fletcher HS         33-08.00   36-06.00  
 15 Burns, Eugene                Sandalwood H        37-11.00   35-07.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Breland, Caron               Andrew Jackson                 48-09.50   10   
  2 Scruggs, Kris                Ribault             46-07.50   46-02.00    8   
  3 Johnson, Kaleb               Ed White HS         45-00.00   44-10.50    6   
  4 Hunley, Jared                Terry Parker        45-00.00   44-02.00    5   
  5 Stone, Blake                 Atlantic Coa        42-10.00   43-11.50    4   
  6 Gillis, Bruce                Andrew Jackson                 43-07.50    3   
  7 Adams, Terrell               Ed White HS         43-11.00   43-03.50    2   
  8 Beckworth, Torrence          Raines              40-11.00   41-02.50    1   
  9 Mcgill, Temagen              Stanton Prep        41-10.00   40-03.00  
 10 Core, David                  Ed White HS         36-00.00   38-10.50  
 11 Walker, Demarcus             Sandalwood H        39-03.00   38-05.50  
 12 Carroll, Selwyn              Robert E. Le        44-00.00   38-04.00  
 13 Maisonet, Kyle               Terry Parker        40-00.00   38-02.00  
 14 Bynum, Kenneth               Raines              36-06.00   38-00.50  
 15 Bertrand, Louis              Mandarin HS         35-07.00   38-00.00  
 15 Jones, Perris                Stanton Prep        35-06.00   38-00.00  
 17 Jackson, Amos                Wolfson HS          41-01.00   37-03.50  
 18 Ball, Rashad                 First Coast         37-08.00   37-01.50  
 19 Hall, Derrick                Forrest             35-00.00   36-08.00  
 20 Hawkins, Jordan              Wolfson HS          41-05.00   36-04.50  
 21 Bertrand, Richard            Mandarin HS         34-06.00   35-06.50  
 21 Deberry, Michael             Mandarin HS         33-03.50   35-06.50  
 23 Matthews, Jeru               Raines              34-07.25   34-08.50  
 24 Stewart, Justin              Robert E. Le        40-06.00   34-04.00  
 25 Adams, Dylan                 Mandarin HS         35-07.25   34-00.50  
 26 Morales, Jose                Wolfson HS          40-02.00   33-11.50  
 27 Bowman, Richard              Englewood HS        41-03.00   33-08.00  
 28 Williams, James              Terry Parker        35-00.00   33-02.00  
 29 Jones, Calvin                Stanton Prep        35-09.00   32-06.50  
 30 Nance, Dominique             Paxon HS            38-09.00   32-04.00  
 30 Benton, Andre                Robert E. Le        39-05.00   32-04.00  
 32 Johnson, Allen               Stanton Prep        34-05.00   32-00.50  
 33 Demeo, Domenick              Atlantic Coa        28-09.00   30-04.00  
 34 Allen, Ralph                 Raines                         26-11.00  
 35 Sehic, Almas                 Englewood HS        37-01.00   26-08.00  
 36 Brooks, Anthony              Englewood HS        38-06.00   23-11.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kaleb               Ed White HS         30-01.50     140-00    9   
  1 Scruggs, Kris                Ribault               143-06     140-00    9   
  3 Carroll, Selwyn              Robert E. Le          159-00     136-09    6   
  4 Breland, Caron               Andrew Jackson        138-00     132-02    5   
  5 Bertrand, Richard            Mandarin HS         12-07.50     124-05    4   
  6 Milo, Connor                 Atlantic Coa          108-09     121-00    3   
  7 Cooper, Corey                Andrew Jackson        125-00     119-00    2   
  8 Mcgill, Temagen              Stanton Prep          114-10     117-04    1   
  9 Johnson, Allen               Stanton Prep          108-05     115-10  
 10 Adams, Dylan                 Mandarin HS           106-03     114-00  
 11 Bertrand, Louis              Mandarin HS           119-08     109-08  
 11 Jackson, Amos                Wolfson HS            123-01     109-08  
 13 Ellis, Steven                Wolfson HS            100-02     109-02  
 14 Adams, Terrell               Ed White HS         06-00.50     108-09  
 15 Sandlin, Justice             Atlantic Coa           96-03     108-00  
 16 Blaton, Colby                Atlantic Coa           96-06     102-11  
 17 Williams, James              Terry Parker          105-00     101-10  
 18 Ray, Rashawn                 Fletcher HS           108-06     101-07  
 19 Jones, Calvin                Stanton Prep          114-02     100-08  
 20 Matthews, Jeru               Raines                 85-08     100-07  
 21 German, Donovan              Englewood HS          101-04     100-05  
 22 Maisonet, Kyle               Terry Parker          110-00      97-07  
 23 Hawkins, Jordan              Wolfson HS            111-05      97-00  
 24 Bynum, Kenneth               Raines                 74-04      95-07  
 25 Beckworth, Torrence          Raines                            92-09  
 26 Williams, Jacobe             Englewood HS           97-01      92-02  
 27 Jackson, Jacquay             Forrest                93-02      89-00  
 28 Blair, Colton                Englewood HS           88-05      86-04  
 29 Benedict, Brian              Robert E. Le          110-00      84-11  
 30 Owens, Jerrod                First Coast            86-00      84-05  
 31 Nance, Dominique             Paxon HS              110-00      84-02  
 32 Mickle, Chris                Fletcher HS            94-05      83-04  
 33 Hunley, Jared                Terry Parker          110-00      83-01  
 34 Jones, Perris                Stanton Prep           80-00      80-00  
 35 Brantley, Adrian             Forrest                85-05      79-09  
 36 Hall, Derrick                Forrest                91-01      79-00  
 37 Collins, Alon                Raines                            78-08  
 38 Core, David                  Ed White HS            96-06      77-00  
 39 Parland, Robert              Ed White HS            65-02      73-09  
 40 Gray, Bryant                 Sandalwood H           80-11      72-08  
 41 Proctor, Zach                Fletcher HS            98-04      72-03  
 42 Clark, Alexander             Atlantic Coa           80-09      70-03  
 43 Kilpatrick, Nick             Mandarin HS            75-02      64-06  
 44 Bowman, Richard              Englewood HS           93-07      64-04  
 45 Mitchell, Andrew             Terry Parker           90-00      64-01  
 46 Benton, Andre                Robert E. Le        03-00.25      61-00  
 47 Collins, Talmadge            Fletcher HS           102-03      52-11  
 48 Ball, Rashad                 First Coast            85-00      51-05  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mandarin HS                159.50     2) Stanton Prep              113   
    3) Raines HS                   87        4) Sandalwood HS              50   
    5) Ribault HS                  49        6) Andrew Jackson High Schoo  45   
    7) Atlantic Coast High School  42        8) Wolfson HS                 34.50
    9) Fletcher HS                 19       10) Ed White HS                14   
   11) First Coast HS              13       12) Paxon HS                   10   
   13) Robert E. Lee Senior High    8       13) Forrest HS                  8   
   13) Terry Parker HS              8                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mandarin HS                112        2) Raines HS                  73   
    3) Wolfson HS                  67.50     4) Sandalwood HS              65   
    5) Stanton Prep                59.50     6) Robert E. Lee Senior High  59   
    7) Andrew Jackson High School  45.50     8) Ribault HS                 45   
    9) Terry Parker HS             27       10) Ed White HS                25   
   11) Forrest HS                  22       12) First Coast HS             21   
   13) Paxon HS                    16       14) Atlantic Coast High Schoo  10   
   15) Fletcher HS                  8.50    16) Englewood HS                5  


Number of Elite performances: 92

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Simmons, Taurus (Wolfson,FL)
Dozier, Freeman (Raines,FL)
Williams, Kendal (Stanton,FL)
Davis, Laval (Sandalwood,FL)
Grant, Ricky (Mandarin,FL)
Jackson, Daquan (Raines,FL)
James, Sherrod (Robert E. Lee,FL)
Davis, Nnamdi (Robert E. Lee,FL)
Ciscero, Evan (Wolfson,FL)
Lumzy, James (First Coast,FL)
Square, Alonzo (First Coast,FL)
Houston, Xavier (Forrest,FL)
Smith, Xavier (Ribault,FL)
Smith, Harlan (Mandarin,FL)
Boys Relay (Raines,FL)
Boys Relay (Wolfson,FL)
Boys Relay (Mandarin,FL)
Boys Relay (Stanton,FL)
Boys Relay (Forrest,FL)
Boys Relay (First Coast,FL)
Walker, Courtney (Mandarin,FL)
Reid, Breonca (Sandalwood,FL)
Johnson, Tristie (Ed White,FL)
Washington, Sharonda (Stanton,FL)
Fulton, Kimarri (Ribault,FL)
Smith, India (Ribault,FL)
Jenkins, Erica (Wolfson,FL)
Cannon, Asia (Ribault,FL)
Dixon, Chelse (Raines,FL)
Harrison, Deshayla (Atlantic Coast,FL)
Gray, Keana (Raines,FL)
Chatman, Avery (Atlantic Coast,FL)
Girls Relay (Raines,FL)
Girls Relay (Ribault,FL)
Girls Relay (Mandarin,FL)
Girls Relay (Stanton,FL)
Girls Relay (Atlantic Coast,FL)
Bowser, Jazmine (Mandarin,FL)
Whitehead, Mia (Stanton,FL)
Morgan, Kayla (Ribault,FL)


Elite Performances:

G-100 11.96p Walker, Courtney, , Mandarin
DS STATE- G-100 12.29p Johnson, Tristie, , Ed White
DS STATE- G-100 12.36p Washington, Sharonda, , Stanton Prep
DS STATE- G-100 12.44p Reid, Breonca, , Sandalwood H
DS STATE- G-100 12.48p Smith, India, , Ribault
DS STATE- G-100 12.49p Fulton, Kimarri, , Ribault
G-100 11.95 Walker, Courtney, , Mandarin
DS STATE- G-100 12.13 Reid, Breonca, , Sandalwood H
DS STATE- G-100 12.20 Johnson, Tristie, , Ed White
DS STATE- G-100 12.25 Washington, Sharonda, , Stanton Prep
DS STATE- G-100 12.49 Smith, India, , Ribault
DS STATE- G-200 24.73p Walker, Courtney, , Mandarin
DS STATE- G-200 25.24p Johnson, Tristie, , Ed White
DS STATE- G-200 25.29p Harrison, Deshyla, , Atlantic Coa
DS STATE- G-200 25.72p Washington, Sharonda, , Stanton Prep
DS STATE- G-200 25.78p Cannon, Asia, , Stanton Prep
DS STATE- G-200 25.82p Reid, Breonca, , Sandalwood H
DS STATE- G-200 26.00p Dixon, Chelse, , Raines
G-200 24.51 Walker, Courtney, , Mandarin
DS STATE- G-200 25.32 Johnson, Tristie, , Ed White
DS STATE- G-200 25.43 Dixon, Chelse, , Raines
DS STATE- G-200 25.53 Washington, Sharonda, , Stanton Prep
DS STATE- G-200 25.60 Harrison, Deshyla, , Atlantic Coa
DS STATE- G-200 25.81 Cannon, Asia, , Stanton Prep
DS STATE- G-400 59.22p Gray, Keanna, , Raines
DS STATE- G-400 59.14 Gray, Keanna, , Raines
DS STATE- G-400 59.59 Chatman, Avery, , Atlantic Coa
DS STATE- G-100H 14.81p Jenkins, Erica, , Wolfson
DS STATE- G-100H 14.58 Jenkins, Erica, , Wolfson
DS STATE- G-300H 47.15p Jenkins, Erica, , Wolfson
DS STATE- G-300H 45.80 Jenkins, Erica, , Wolfson
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.62p Girls Relay, , Raines
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.71p Girls Relay, , Stanton Prep
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.10p Girls Relay, , Mandarin
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.14p Girls Relay, , Ribault
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.96p Girls Relay, , Atlantic Coast
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.40 Girls Relay, , Raines
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.50 Girls Relay, , Ribault
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.63 Girls Relay, , Atlantic Coast
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.63 Girls Relay, , Mandarin
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.78 Girls Relay, , Stanton Prep
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:02.61 Girls Relay, , Raines
G-LJ 18'8.75 Reid, Breonca, , Sandalwood H
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'10.0 Bowser, Jazmine, , Mandarin
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'7.5 Walker, Courtney, , Mandarin
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'7.0 Whitehead, Mia, , Stanton Prep
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'3.5 Whitehead, Mia, , Stanton Prep
DS STATE- G-SP 35'4.5 Morgan, Kayla, , Ribault
DS STATE- B-100 10.82p Williams, Kendal, , Stanton Prep
DS STATE- B-100 10.89p Dozier, Freeman, , Raines
DS STATE- B-100 10.92p Davis, Laval, , Sandalwood H
DS STATE- B-100 10.95p Jackson, Daquan, , Raines
DS STATE- B-100 10.95p James, Sherrod, , Robert E. Le
DS STATE- B-100 10.99p Simmons, Taurus, , Wolfson
B-100 10.46 Williams, Kendal, , Stanton Prep
DS STATE- B-100 10.67 Simmons, Taurus, , Wolfson
DS STATE- B-100 10.77 James, Sherrod, , Robert E. Le
DS STATE- B-100 10.85 Davis, Laval, , Sandalwood H
DS STATE- B-100 10.88 Dozier, Freeman, , Raines
DS STATE- B-100 10.89 Grant, Ricky, , Forrest
DS STATE- B-100 10.96 Jackson, Daquan, , Raines
DS STATE- B-200 21.97p Simmons, Taurus, , Wolfson
DS STATE- B-200 22.08p Davis, Laval, , Sandalwood H
DS STATE- B-200 22.09p Williams, Kendal, , Stanton Prep
DS STATE- B-200 22.21p Houston, Xavier, , Forrest
DS STATE- B-200 22.43p Dozier, Freeman, , Raines
DS STATE- B-200 22.47p James, Sherrod, , Robert E. Le
B-200 21.54 Simmons, Taurus, , Wolfson
DS STATE- B-200 22.22 Williams, Kendal, , Stanton Prep
DS STATE- B-200 22.40 Davis, Laval, , Sandalwood H
DS STATE- B-110H 14.94p Square, Alonzo, , First Coast
DS STATE- B-110H 14.61 Davis, Nnamdi, , Robert E. Le
DS STATE- B-110H 14.65 Cisero, Evan, , Wolfson
DS STATE- B-110H 14.67 Square, Alonzo, , First Coast
DS STATE- B-110H 14.68 Lumzy, James, , First Coast
DS STATE- B-300H 40.68p Davis, Nnamdi, , Robert E. Le
DS STATE- B-300H 40.95p Cisero, Evan, , Wolfson
DS STATE- B-300H 41.45p Smith, Xavier, , Ribault
DS STATE- B-300H 41.82p Smith, Harlan, , Mandarin
DS STATE- B-300H 39.76 Davis, Nnamdi, , Robert E. Le
DS STATE- B-300H 40.84 Cisero, Evan, , Wolfson
DS STATE- B-300H 41.20 Smith, Xavier, , Ribault
DS STATE- B-300H 41.45 Smith, Harlan, , Mandarin
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.18p Boys Relay, , Stanton Prep
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.62p Boys Relay, , Raines
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.72p Boys Relay, , Mandarin
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.93p Boys Relay, , Forrest
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.61 Boys Relay, , Raines
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.91 Boys Relay, , Stanton Prep
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.22 Boys Relay, , Wolfson
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.56 Boys Relay, , First Coast
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.70 Boys Relay, , Mandarin

Number of Elite performances: 6
Number of DS State performances: 86

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State