Meet Name: Downers Grove South Invitational
Meet Date: 2011-04-09
Meet Location: Downers Grove South HS,IL





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat IL performances in Gray

Licensed to Downers Grove South H.S.    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/9/2011 07:31 PM
            2011 Downers Grove South Girls Invitational - 4/9/2011             
                            Downers Grove South HS                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Shot Put Frosh Soph
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 38-03.50  4/5/2008    Adabelle Ekechukwu, HC                   
  State Qual: Q    37-06                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Tasia Collins             FR GN                    29-09.00  
  2 Allison Brandle           SO GN                    29-01.50  
  3 Brianna Snead             SO LT                    27-11.75  
  4 Nina Fraticola            SO GW                    27-11.25  
  5 Emily Wasz                FR HC                    27-09.00  
  6 Laura Krivich             SO LT                    26-08.00  
  7 Jessica Eberlin           SO BAR                   26-04.25  
  8 Suzanne Egan              SO SHS                   26-03.00  
  9 Dazjha Williams           SO SHS                   25-10.00  
 10 Jenni Leise               FR GEN                   24-03.00  
 11 Melanie Morello           SO GEN                   23-09.00  
 12 Precious Smith            SO DGS                   23-05.00  
 13 Katie Antolik             FR BAR                   23-01.00  
 14 Nathalie Navar            SO GW                    22-09.25  
 15 Paris Thompkins           SO DGS                   22-07.50  
 
Event 2  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 41-04  4/10/2004   Yovonne Williamson, Glenbard West           
  State Qual: Q 37-06                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amanda Hilliard           SR GN                    39-06.00Q 
  2 Katie Lauesen             JR BAR                   36-06.50  
  3 Sarah Dau                 SR GW                    36-04.00  
  4 Makayla Hubbard           SO LT                    33-04.00  
  5 Megan Malone              JR GEN                   33-04.00  
  6 Meghan Zozokos            SR GN                    31-11.00  
  7 Allison Scheppler         SR LT                    31-01.50  
  8 Katie Musch               JR HC                    30-01.00  
  9 Erin Jaslovsky            JR BAR                   29-05.00  
 10 Alexis Beauford           SR DGS                   28-07.75  
 11 Kelly Adams               JR HC                    28-00.25  
 12 Jessica Samson            SR GW                    26-04.50  
 13 Allie Pospisil            SO GEN                   26-02.25  
 14 Angela Prusa              JR DGS                   25-10.25  
 15 Kristina Manasses         SR SHS                   22-00.00  
 
Event 3  Girls Discus Throw Frosh Soph
================================================================
 Meet Record: M  98-01  4/5/2008    Adabelle Ekechukwu, HC                     
  State Qual: Q 117-06                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katy Wisniewski           FR GN                       94-06  
  2 Nina Fraticola            SO GW                       82-00  
  3 Laura Krivich             SO LT                       81-00  
  4 Tanika Cooper             SO SHS                      77-03  
  5 Suzanne Egan              SO SHS                      75-01  
  6 Emily Wasz                FR HC                       75-00  
  7 Allison Brandle           SO GN                       73-02  
  8 Jessica Eberlin           SO BAR                      67-03  
  9 Rachel Adducci            SO LT                       61-02  
 10 Precious Smith            SO DGS                      57-05  
 11 Paris Thompkins           SO DGS                      55-11  
 12 Jenni Leise               FR GEN                      55-01  
 13 Ashley Schleck            FR GW                       54-04  
 14 Katie Antolik             FR BAR                      51-01  
 15 Katie Kelly               SO GEN                      43-11  
 
Event 4  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 134-10  4/6/1996    Issac, Glenbard North                      
  State Qual: Q 117-06                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katie Lauesen             JR BAR                     106-10  
  2 Amanda Hilliard           SR GN                      100-08  
  3 Emily Fristrom            JR GN                       98-05  
  4 Sarah Dau                 SR GW                       89-06  
  5 Allison Wright            JR GEN                      88-03  
  6 Erin Jaslovsky            JR BAR                      85-08  
  7 Kelsey Ruggiero           JR DGS                      78-00  
  8 Jessica Samson            SR GW                       77-00  
  9 Leah Velisek              SR GEN                      71-04  
 10 Kelly Wagner              JR DGS                      70-04  
 11 Domino Paulauskaite       SR SHS                      66-07  
 12 Makayla Hubbard           SO LT                       63-04  
 13 Allison Scheppler         SR LT                       61-07  
 14 Katie Musch               JR HC                       60-01  
 15 Kristina Manasses         SR SHS                      51-04  
 
Event 5  Girls High Jump Frosh Soph
================================================================
 Meet Record: M  5-01  4/10/2010   Grace Walker, GW                            
  State Qual: Q  5-03                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jessica Stabenow          FR LT                     4-10.00  
  2 Hayley Carroll            SO GEN                    4-10.00  
  3 Erin Szczepaniak          FR LT                     4-08.00  
  3 Kayla Ewing               SO DGS                    4-08.00  
  5 Grace Lupo                FR GW                     4-08.00  
  6 Madeline O'Gorman         FR GW                     4-06.00  
  7 Dominique Millette        FR HC                     4-06.00  
  8 Sheerin Fathizadeh        SO HC                     4-06.00  
  9 Tanika Cooper             SO SHS                    4-04.00  
 10 Robin Picart              SO GN                     4-02.00  
 11 Michelle Mikliszanski     FR BAR                    4-02.00  
 -- Allie Vallance            SO SHS                         NH  
 -- Kayleigh Stewart          FR DGS                         NH  
 
Event 6  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: M  5-05  4/11/2009   Sarah Udelhofen, GW                         
  State Qual: Q  5-03                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nina Madjer               SR LT                     5-00.00  
  2 Annie Cole                SR GW                     5-00.00  
  3 Kathleen Riordan          SR DGS                    4-10.00  
  3 Kailey James              SO GN                     4-10.00  
  5 Emma Anderson             SO GEN                    4-10.00  
  6 Simone Bunsen             SR LT                     4-10.00  
  7 Jackie Jacobs             SR GN                     4-10.00  
  8 Grace Walker              SO GW                     4-06.00  
  9 Kathleen Smock            SR SHS                    4-06.00  
 10 Gaby Pilkionyte           JR DGS                    4-04.00  
 11 Cara Tenerelli            SO HC                     4-04.00  
 12 Alex Etzel                SR BAR                    4-02.00  
 -- Domino Paulauskaite       SR SHS                         NH  
 -- Taeopae Wetterman         SR BAR                         NH  
 
Event 7  Girls Long Jump Frosh Soph
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 16-05.50  4/9/2005    Lynn Mueller, Downers Grove So           
  State Qual: Q    17-03                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olivia Cabanban           SO LT                    15-10.50  
  2 Aimee Dappas              FR GEN                   15-07.00  
  3 Katie Chamberlain         FR GN                    14-10.25  
  4 Emma Klimala              FR GW                    14-09.25  
  5 Cynthia Mote              SO GW                    14-08.25  
  6 Julie Kanter              SO HC                    14-05.50  
  7 Erin Sullivan             FR LT                    14-00.50  
  8 Kayla Ewing               SO DGS                   13-07.00  
  9 Robin Picart              SO GN                    13-03.75  
 10 Emma Harrison             SO HC                    13-03.50  
 11 Erin Maloney              SO DGS                   13-03.25  
 12 Nancy Swick               SO BAR                   12-10.00  
 13 Toni Walton               FR SHS                   12-01.00  
 14 Monica Hutchison          SO BAR                   11-04.50  
 
Event 8  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 17-08.75  4/9/2011    Kathryn Pickett, GW                      
  State Qual: Q    17-03                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kathryn Pickett           SR GW                    17-08.75M 
  2 Tori Franklin             SR DGS                   17-01.50  
  3 Kailey James              SO GN                    16-08.75  
  4 Julie Dambra              JR LT                    16-02.50  
  5 Megan Zmich               SR BAR                   15-06.75  
  6 Simone Carr               FR GN                    15-05.75  
  7 Taeopae Wetterman         SR BAR                   15-02.50  
  8 Caroline Maloney          JR GW                    15-01.00  
  9 Anita Einarsdotter        JR DGS                   14-06.75  
 10 Leah Tarabour             SR HC                    14-03.00  
 11 Nicole Hladik             JR LT                    14-03.00  
 12 Katie Buhr                JR GEN                   13-08.25  
 13 Domino Paulauskaite       SR SHS                   13-05.75  
 14 Kathleen Smock            SR SHS                   13-04.50  
 15 Katie Costello            JR GEN                   13-00.75  
 
Event 9  Girls Triple Jump Frosh Soph
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 34-01.25  4/10/2010   Coco Bergdall, HC                        
  State Qual: Q    35-06                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grace Prete               FR DGS                   31-01.00  
  2 Julie Kanter              SO HC                    30-10.00  
  3 Blake Mueller             SO DGS                   30-05.00  
  4 Caitlin Phelan            FR LT                    29-04.50  
  5 Erin Modzelewski          SO LT                    29-02.75  
  6 Katie Chamberlain         FR GN                    29-02.50  
  7 Julia Dorn                FR GW                    28-06.00  
  8 Erin Spiech               FR GW                    28-05.75  
  9 Nancy Swick               SO BAR                   27-11.50  
 10 Monica Hutchison          SO BAR                   26-05.50  
 11 Corinne Casper            FR HC                    25-02.00  
 -- Casey Krukiewicz          SO GEN                         ND  
 
Event 10  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 39-10.25  4/9/2011    Tori Franklin, DGS                       
  State Qual: Q    35-06                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tori Franklin             SR DGS                   39-10.25M 
  2 Raquel Bowen              SR SHS                   35-04.25  
  3 Jada Franklin             SO DGS                   35-03.75  
  4 Brianna Kruse             SO GN                    33-05.50  
  5 Paris Bates               SR HC                    33-05.50  
  6 Eve Hoffman               SR LT                    33-02.50  
  7 Alex Etzel                SR BAR                   32-11.50  
  8 Emily Wilson              JR BAR                   31-03.25  
  9 Harmony Arcilla           SO GN                    30-07.50  
 10 Isabeau Guglielmo         SO GEN                   30-01.50  
 11 Cara Tenerelli            SO HC                    30-01.00  
 12 Brinn Delleman            SR LT                    30-00.75  
 -- Kim Lenhart               JR GEN                         ND  
 
Event 11  Girls Pole Vault Frosh Soph
================================================================
 Meet Record: M  9-06  4/5/2008    Jess Vardas, HC                             
  State Qual: Q 10-03                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emma Harrison             SO HC                     7-00.00  
  2 Kim Donner                FR DGS                    7-00.00  
  3 Kelly McKenna             SO GEN                    7-00.00  
  4 Adina Crawford            FR GN                     6-06.00  
  5 Hayley Carroll            SO GEN                    6-00.00  
 -- Cayley Brenk              FR HC                          NH  
 -- Christina Simirica        FR DGS                         NH  
 -- Amanda Kruis              FR GN                          NH  
 
Event 12  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 11-00  4/9/2011    Leah Tarabour, HC                           
  State Qual: Q 10-03                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leah Tarabour             SR HC                    11-00.00M 
  2 Kelsey Truedson           SR HC                    10-00.00  
  3 Erin Kluck                SR GEN                    9-06.00  
  4 Vera Lestina              JR DGS                    8-00.00  
  5 Delaney Bondi             JR DGS                    7-00.00  
  6 Amelia Grady              FR GEN                    6-00.00  
 -- Sarah Peters              JR LT                          NH  
 
Event 15  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 10:08.44  4/11/2009   Lyons Township, LT                       
  State Qual: Q  9:38.24                                                       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lyons Township                                     10:10.30  
  2 Glenbard West                                      10:10.50  
  3 Downers Grove South                                10:52.80  
  4 Geneva                                             11:48.26  
  5 Bartlett                                           12:18.08  
  6 Glenbard North                                     13:35.62  
 
Event 16  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:41.04  4/11/2009   Lyons Township, LT                        
  State Qual: Q 9:38.24                                                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lyons Township                                      9:44.68  
  2 Downers Grove South                                 9:53.09  
  3 Glenbard West                                       9:55.84  
  4 Hinsdale Central                                   10:15.87  
  5 Geneva                                             10:25.08  
  6 Bartlett                                           10:27.68  
 
Event 17  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 51.23  4/10/2010   Hinsdale Central, HC                        
  State Qual: Q 49.44                                                          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Glenbard North                                        53.78  
  2 Lyons Township                                        54.83  
  3 Glenbard West                                         54.85  
  4 Downers Grove South                                   55.77  
  5 Hinsdale Central                                      56.14  
  6 Stagg HS                                              57.67  
  7 Geneva                                                59.07  
  8 Bartlett                                              59.87  
 
Event 18  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 47.66  4/10/2010   Hinsdale Central, HC                        
  State Qual: Q 49.44                                                          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Glenbard West                                         49.01Q 
  2 Hinsdale Central                                      49.31Q 
  3 Lyons Township                                        49.86  
  4 Downers Grove South                                   50.60  
  5 Glenbard North                                        51.64  
  6 Stagg HS                                              53.08  
  7 Bartlett                                              53.44  
  8 Geneva                                                53.63  
 
Event 19  Girls 3200 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 12:13.90  4/9/2011    Katrina Friedrich, DGS                   
  State Qual: Q 11:22.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katrina Friedrich         SO DGS                   12:13.90M 
  2 Mary Claire Flaherty      SO LT                    12:16.46  
  3 Becca Ventura             SO HC                    12:38.10  
  4 Kathryn Adelman           FR GEN                   12:40.89  
  5 Rachel Walsh              SO LT                    12:53.57  
  6 Sydney Geils              FR GEN                   13:04.94  
  7 Katherine Gelman          SO HC                    13:12.89  
  8 Meredith Robinson         FR DGS                   13:20.19  
  9 Amanda Ortiz              FR GW                    13:57.68  
 10 Marisa Wegener            SO BAR                   14:12.62  
 11 Megan Neilson             SO BAR                   14:34.33  
 
Event 20  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 11:13.64  4/11/2009   Krista Moylan, STAGG                     
  State Qual: Q 11:22.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morgan Mulhern            JR HC                    11:44.65  
  2 Liza Tauscher             SR GEN                   11:46.43  
  3 Nicole Watkins            SO BAR                   11:47.66  
  4 Amy Rotunno               SO DGS                   11:56.67  
  5 Vanessa Connelley         SR LT                    12:16.84  
  6 Cara Wicklein             JR DGS                   12:22.27  
  7 Kaileen Glynn             JR LT                    13:07.87  
  8 Allie Moore               SR GW                    13:18.75  
  9 Nicole Lang               JR HC                    13:19.96  
 10 Kate Flurry               JR GEN                   13:30.99  
 11 Ciara McDonnell           JR SHS                   13:33.34  
 12 Mary Scheibel             SR GW                    13:48.23  
 13 Bianca Gruns              JR SHS                   14:41.29  
 14 Maddy Reid                SR BAR                   15:08.62  
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 16.84  4/11/2009   Jennifer Vaile, LT                          
  State Qual: Q 15.34                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aimee Dappas              FR GEN                      18.08Q  2 
  2 Amy Bazzoni               FR LT                       18.65Q  1 
  3 Jordyn Baylark-Rasul      SO DGS                      19.02Q  1 
  4 Betsy Morgan              FR HC                       19.31Q  2 
  5 Destiny Wright            FR GN                       19.44q  2 
  6 Megan Martin              SO HC                       19.89q  1 
  7 Erin Spiech               FR GW                       20.05q  2 
  8 Alex Vukovic              FR LT                       20.37q  2 
  9 Emily Davies              SO GW                       21.38   1 
 10 Carissa Campbell          FR DGS                      21.43   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 16.84  4/11/2009   Jennifer Vaile, LT                          
  State Qual: Q 15.34                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Aimee Dappas              FR GEN                      17.47  
  2 Amy Bazzoni               FR LT                       18.35  
  3 Betsy Morgan              FR HC                       18.63  
  4 Destiny Wright            FR GN                       18.85  
  5 Jordyn Baylark-Rasul      SO DGS                      18.97  
  6 Megan Martin              SO HC                       19.11  
  7 Erin Spiech               FR GW                       19.56  
  8 Alex Vukovic              FR LT                       19.85  
 
Event 22  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 14.54  4/10/2004   Tiffany Harris, Glenbard West               
  State Qual: Q 15.34                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kathryn Pickett           SR GW                       16.20Q  2 
  2 Diana Ramanauskas         JR GEN                      16.60Q  1 
  3 Paris Bates               SR HC                       16.33Q  2 
  4 Simone Bunsen             SR LT                       16.84Q  1 
  5 Rebecca Stearns           JR DGS                      17.70q  2 
  6 Cara Tenerelli            SO HC                       17.88q  1 
  7 Jordan Ritchie            JR GN                       18.07q  2 
  8 Emma Manning              JR GW                       18.21q  1 
  9 Taeopae Wetterman         SR BAR                      18.56   2 
 10 Nora Mulcahey             JR LT                       18.80   2 
 11 Alexis Beauford           SR DGS                      19.02   1 
 12 Brittany McCauley         JR BAR                      19.23   1 
 
Event 22  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 14.54  4/10/2004   Tiffany Harris, Glenbard West               
  State Qual: Q 15.34                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kathryn Pickett           SR GW                       15.53  
  2 Paris Bates               SR HC                       15.64  
  3 Diana Ramanauskas         JR GEN                      16.20  
  4 Simone Bunsen             SR LT                       16.29  
  5 Cara Tenerelli            SO HC                       17.20  
  6 Rebecca Stearns           JR DGS                      17.61  
  7 Jordan Ritchie            JR GN                       17.75  
  8 Emma Manning              JR GW                       18.04  
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 12.64  4/10/2004   Milica Leone, Downers Grove So              
  State Qual: Q 12.44                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haliegh Monyek            FR HC                       13.51Q  1 
  2 Olivia Cabanban           SO LT                       13.54Q  2 
  3 JaSharra Clark            FR GW                       13.83Q  1 
  4 Annie Zircher             SO HC                       14.05Q  2 
  5 Jessica Fuller            FR LT                       14.10q  1 
  6 Megan Weinstein           FR GEN                      14.23q  1 
  7 Destiny Perez             SO GN                       14.23q  2 
  8 Jacqueline Howard         FR GN                       14.25q  1 
  9 Madeline Bland            FR GEN                      14.35   2 
 10 Emma Klimala              FR GW                       14.38   2 
 11 Kendall Barlass           FR BAR                      14.44   1 
 12 Allie Vallance            SO SHS                      14.93   2 
 13 Yari Corral               FR BAR                      15.05   2 
 14 Alicia Petramale          FR DGS                      15.19   1 
 15 Jaimie Piatek             SO DGS                      15.21   2 
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 12.64  4/10/2004   Milica Leone, Downers Grove So              
  State Qual: Q 12.44                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Olivia Cabanban           SO LT                       13.37  
  2 Haliegh Monyek            FR HC                       13.82  
  3 JaSharra Clark            FR GW                       14.00  
  4 Jacqueline Howard         FR GN                       14.28  
  5 Megan Weinstein           FR GEN                      14.30  
  6 Jessica Fuller            FR LT                       14.31  
  7 Annie Zircher             SO HC                       14.32  
  8 Destiny Perez             SO GN                       14.41  
 
Event 24  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 12.24  4/11/2009   Chelsea Celistan, HC                        
  State Qual: Q 12.44                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Samantha Baeten           SO DGS                      12.95Q  1 
  2 Kinn Badger               JR GW                       13.10Q  2 
  3 Bridget Flanagan          SR GW                       13.11Q  1 
  4 Simone Carr               FR GN                       13.21Q  2 
  5 Laura Culler              SO HC                       13.21q  1 
  6 Nicole Hladik             JR LT                       13.41q  1 
  7 Gabriella Pavletic        JR LT                       13.43q  2 
  8 Kathy Bryja               SR SHS                      13.59q  2 
  9 Agne Bigos                SO SHS                      13.80   1 
 10 Bre Balaskovits           JR BAR                      13.87   1 
 11 Kim Lenhart               JR GEN                      13.87   1 
 12 Morgan Celistan           JR HC                       13.90   2 
 13 Hundley Ignoffo           FR GEN                      13.92   2 
 14 Te'Andria Buliox          JR BAR                      13.94   2 
 15 Anita Einarsdotter        JR DGS                      14.22   2 
 16 Harmony Arcilla           SO GN                       14.36   1 
 
Event 24  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 12.24  4/11/2009   Chelsea Celistan, HC                        
  State Qual: Q 12.44                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kinn Badger               JR GW                       12.88  
  2 Samantha Baeten           SO DGS                      12.93  
  3 Bridget Flanagan          SR GW                       13.13  
  4 Laura Culler              SO HC                       13.40  
  5 Simone Carr               FR GN                       13.47  
  6 Nicole Hladik             JR LT                       13.48  
  7 Gabriella Pavletic        JR LT                       13.50  
  8 Kathy Bryja               SR SHS                      13.54  
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:24.94  4/5/2008    Rita Kuckertz, HC                         
  State Qual: Q 2:19.74                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madeline O'Brien          FR GW                     2:33.25  
  2 Amanda Koronkiewicz       FR HC                     2:34.75  
  3 Randie Speir              SO LT                     2:35.13  
  4 Rachel Farley             FR GW                     2:36.27  
  5 Alyssa Christoffer        SO LT                     2:36.59  
  6 Kelly Clinnin             SO DGS                    2:40.64  
  7 Ariana Hammersmith        FR GN                     2:43.44  
  8 Katie Chamberlain         FR GN                     2:45.35  
  9 Annie Heneghan            SO DGS                    2:47.01  
 10 Karina Godinez            FR SHS                    2:47.97  
 11 Sydnie Schwarz            FR BAR                    2:55.38  
 12 Rachel Keszycki           SO BAR                    2:56.68  
 13 Raya Scharenbroch         SO GEN                    3:06.81  
 14 Delaney Johnston          FR GEN                    3:13.75  
 
Event 26  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:20.68  4/9/2011    Maddie Nagle, GW                          
  State Qual: Q 2:19.74                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maddie Nagle              JR GW                     2:20.68M 
  2 Emma Reifel               SO GW                     2:21.42  
  3 Megan Zmich               SR BAR                    2:24.26  
  4 Maddie Pound              SR HC                     2:26.41  
  5 Tess Ehrhardt             SR GEN                    2:27.29  
  6 Tess Saibert              JR LT                     2:29.81  
  7 Megan Brady               SR GEN                    2:31.48  
  8 Kathleen Riordan          SR DGS                    2:32.73  
  9 Taylor Troy               JR HC                     2:33.13  
 10 Rugile Kaladyte           SR LT                     2:36.90  
 11 Cortney kingsmill         JR BAR                    2:38.07  
 12 Kelly Slayden             SR DGS                    2:38.24  
 13 Lindsey Procknow          SR SHS                    2:40.39  
 14 Monika Prusak             JR SHS                    2:40.84  
 15 Danielle Rossi            SR GN                     2:41.03  
 
Event 27  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:50.01  4/10/2010   Hinsdale Central, HC                      
  State Qual: Q 1:44.74                                                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lyons Township                                      1:52.16  
  2 Glenbard West                                       1:55.80  
  3 Hinsdale Central                                    1:56.81  
  4 Glenbard North                                      1:58.27  
  5 Downers Grove South                                 1:59.92  
  6 Geneva                                              2:06.52  
  7 Bartlett                                            2:08.26  
 
Event 28  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:43.10  4/10/2010   Hinsdale Central, HC                      
  State Qual: Q 1:44.74                                                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hinsdale Central                                    1:44.83  
  2 Lyons Township                                      1:45.76  
  3 Glenbard West                                       1:46.88  
  4 Geneva                                              1:53.35  
  5 Stagg HS                                            1:53.97  
  6 Downers Grove South                                 1:56.47  
  7 Glenbard North                                      1:58.82  
 -- Bartlett                                                 DQ  
 
Event 29  Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 61.84  4/9/2005    Emily Reavis, Hinsdale Central              
  State Qual: Q 59.44                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Blake Mueller             SO DGS                      62.87   2 
  2 Jessica Stabenow          FR LT                       62.94   2 
  3 Marie-Louise Kloster      FR HC                       63.45   2 
  4 Lily Sarros               SO HC                       63.79   2 
  5 Isabella Medina           FR GEN                      65.70   1 
  6 Jacqueline Howard         FR GN                       66.31   1 
  7 Ellery Prentice           FR LT                       67.17   2 
  8 Sara Stankoskey           SO GN                       67.79   2 
  9 Tricia Markby             FR GW                       68.17   2 
 10 Jessica Hoos              FR DGS                      69.20   1 
 11 Trisha Briones            SO GW                       70.11   2 
 12 Michelle Chang            FR GEN                      72.65   1 
 13 Michelle Mikliszanski     FR BAR                      76.26   1 
 
Event 30  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 57.41  4/9/2011    Tori Franklin, DGS                          
  State Qual: Q 59.44                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tori Franklin             SR DGS                      57.41M  2 
  2 Julie Dambra              JR LT                       57.97Q  2 
  3 Taylor Wickware           SR GEN                      58.77Q  2 
  4 Julie Cronin              SR BAR                      59.76   1 
  5 Simone Carr               FR GN                       60.54   2 
  6 Stephanie Mogorovic       SR LT                       60.94   1 
  7 Lauren Paul               JR HC                       61.11   2 
  8 Carson Jones              SR GN                       61.74   1 
  9 Rebecca Stearns           JR DGS                      61.80   2 
 10 Krista McCurrie           SR SHS                      62.19   2 
 11 Rebecca Folan             JR GW                       64.10   1 
 12 Olivia Heller             SO SHS                      64.46   1 
 13 Magdalena Haines          SO GEN                      64.69   1 
 14 Greta Anetsberger         JR HC                       65.34   2 
 15 Kelsie Lynch              JR BAR                      66.81   1 
 
Event 31  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 50.04  4/9/2005    Katherine Kiyosaki, Hinsdale Central        
  State Qual: Q 46.94                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Amy Bazzoni               FR LT                       51.04   2 
  2 Aimee Dappas              FR GEN                      51.26   1 
  3 Cynthia Mote              SO GW                       51.58   2 
  4 Jordyn Baylark-Rasul      SO DGS                      52.62   2 
  5 Betsy Morgan              FR HC                       53.59   2 
  6 Destiny Wright            FR GN                       54.93   1 
  7 Megan Martin              SO HC                       55.55   2 
  8 Alex Vukovic              FR LT                       55.78   2 
  9 Emily Davies              SO GW                       56.82   2 
 10 Dazjha Williams           SO SHS                      57.30   2 
 11 Carissa Campbell          FR DGS                      58.78   1 
 12 Nancy Swick               SO BAR                      62.21   1 
 13 Monica Hutchison          SO BAR                      63.62   1 
 
Event 32  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 45.69  4/9/2011    Melissa Radek, DGS                          
  State Qual: Q 46.94                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Melissa Radek             SR DGS                      45.69M  2 
  2 Raven Wilson              JR DGS                      46.98   2 
  3 Kathryn Pickett           SR GW                       47.44   2 
  4 Simone Bunsen             SR LT                       47.92   2 
  5 Kailey James              SO GN                       49.84   2 
  6 Raquel Bowen              SR SHS                      51.06   1 
  7 Claire Lupo               SR GW                       51.17   1 
  8 Cara Tenerelli            SO HC                       52.43   2 
  9 Jordan Ritchie            JR GN                       52.73   1 
 10 Sarah Kasiurak            JR BAR                      52.81   1 
 11 Nicole Hladik             JR LT                       52.81   1 
 12 Kailie Briza              JR GEN                      52.98   2 
 13 Diana Ramanauskas         JR GEN                      53.67   2 
 14 Megan Zmich               SR BAR                      53.84   1 
 15 Gina Montividaite         SR SHS                      56.25   1 
 16 Sarah Harmet              FR HC                       59.83   1 
 
Event 33  Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:26.94  4/11/2009   Lisa Gordon, LT                           
  State Qual: Q 5:15.24                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allison Shaner            SO HC                     5:32.86  
  2 Katrina Friedrich         SO DGS                    5:39.91  
  3 Haley Prokaski            SO LT                     5:41.16  
  4 Veronica Peterson         FR HC                     5:41.88  
  5 Kate Majewski             SO GW                     5:43.39  
  6 Lexy Rudofski             FR LT                     5:48.82  
  7 Meaghan Bosman            FR DGS                    5:53.79  
  8 Annika Manning            FR GW                     6:14.39  
  9 Courtney Gura             SO BAR                    6:17.49  
 10 Katie Anderson            FR GEN                    6:19.16  
 11 Ariana Hammersmith        FR GN                     6:20.89  
 12 Becky Geneser             FR GEN                    6:22.58  
 13 Karina Godinez            FR SHS                    6:29.57  
 14 Annette Zajac             SO SHS                    6:30.85  
 15 Mariah Brown              FR BAR                    6:36.26  
 16 Marie Bedoun              SO GN                     6:55.99  
 
Event 34  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:01.25  4/9/2011    Aalyssa Schneider, BAR                    
  State Qual: Q 5:15.24                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aalyssa Schneider         SR BAR                    5:01.25M 
  2 Madeline Perez            FR GW                     5:15.90  
  3 Becca Marcotte            FR HC                     5:15.98  
  4 Rachel Hammond            SR GEN                    5:17.36  
  5 Lisa Gordon               JR LT                     5:19.29  
  6 Katie Strelau             SO DGS                    5:21.24  
  7 Jacquelyn Thate           JR DGS                    5:31.48  
  8 Taylor Crawford           JR BAR                    5:37.72  
  9 Lauren Sedall             SR GW                     5:38.37  
 10 Carly Rocco               SR LT                     5:43.20  
 11 Grace Klein               FR HC                     5:53.99  
 12 Kristi Shogren            JR GEN                    6:12.95  
 13 Kellie Gentile            SR SHS                    6:16.63  
 
Event 35  Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.84  4/11/2009   Julie Dambra, LT                            
  State Qual: Q 25.94                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haliegh Monyek            FR HC                       27.99Q  1 
  2 Blake Mueller             SO DGS                      28.42Q  2 
  3 Isabella Medina           FR GEN                      28.50Q  2 
  4 Sara Stankoskey           SO GN                       28.90Q  1 
  5 Mary Huetteman            SO HC                       28.65q  2 
  6 Erin Modzelewski          SO LT                       28.91q  1 
  7 Kendall Barlass           FR BAR                      30.08q  1 
  8 Nickie Kluck              FR GEN                      30.40q  1 
  9 Aubrey Colliander         FR GW                       30.72   1 
 10 Julia Dorn                FR GW                       31.01   2 
 11 Jessica Lach              SO DGS                      31.88   1 
 12 Kelly O'Keefe             SO BAR                      32.28   2 
 13 Toni Walton               FR SHS                      32.48   1 
 14 Lily Martinez             SO SHS                      33.72   2 
 -- Katherine Sewall          FR LT                          DQ   2 
 
Event 35  Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.84  4/11/2009   Julie Dambra, LT                            
  State Qual: Q 25.94                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Haliegh Monyek            FR HC                       28.33  
  2 Blake Mueller             SO DGS                      28.63  
  3 Mary Huetteman            SO HC                       29.18  
  4 Erin Modzelewski          SO LT                       29.28  
  5 Sara Stankoskey           SO GN                       29.48  
  6 Isabella Medina           FR GEN                      30.07  
  7 Kendall Barlass           FR BAR                      30.43  
 -- Nickie Kluck              FR GEN                         DQ  
 
Event 36  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 25.74  4/12/2003   Amanda Staroscik, Downers Grove So          
  State Qual: Q 25.94                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Samantha Baeten           SO DGS                      26.18Q  1 
  2 Kinn Badger               JR GW                       26.60Q  2 
  3 Marisa Bronowicki         JR HC                       26.81Q  2 
  4 Kayla Schwarz             SR HC                       27.23Q  1 
  5 Sarah Kreikemeier         SO LT                       26.94q  2 
  6 Nicole Hladik             JR LT                       27.30q  1 
  7 Kailey James              SO GN                       27.68q  1 
  8 Kathy Bryja               SR SHS                      27.69q  1 
  9 Bre Balaskovits           JR BAR                      27.87   2 
 10 Katie Costello            JR GEN                      28.22   1 
 11 Brianna Kruse             SO GN                       28.23   2 
 12 Ashley Weatherhead        JR DGS                      28.40   2 
 13 Ally Pixler               SR GW                       28.86   1 
 14 Morgan Eifler             JR GEN                      29.61   2 
 15 Heidi Corral              JR BAR                      30.69   1 
 
Event 36  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 25.74  4/12/2003   Amanda Staroscik, Downers Grove So          
  State Qual: Q 25.94                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kinn Badger               JR GW                       26.25  
  2 Samantha Baeten           SO DGS                      26.42  
  3 Kayla Schwarz             SR HC                       26.43  
  4 Marisa Bronowicki         JR HC                       26.85  
  5 Sarah Kreikemeier         SO LT                       27.46  
  6 Nicole Hladik             JR LT                       27.95  
  7 Kailey James              SO GN                       28.03  
  8 Kathy Bryja               SR SHS                      28.49  
 
Event 37  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:19.41  4/9/2011    Lyons Township, LT                        
  State Qual: Q 4:04.24                                                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lyons Township                                      4:19.41M 
  2 Hinsdale Central                                    4:20.42  
  3 Downers Grove South                                 4:31.80  
  4 Glenbard West                                       4:42.29  
  5 Geneva                                              4:46.32  
  6 Glenbard North                                      4:47.47  
  7 Bartlett                                            5:17.84  
 
Event 38  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:58.90  4/9/2011    Downers Grove South, DGS                  
  State Qual: Q 4:04.24                                                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Downers Grove South                                 3:58.90M 
  2 Lyons Township                                      4:02.31Q 
  3 Glenbard West                                       4:03.37Q 
  4 Geneva                                              4:13.79  
  5 Hinsdale Central                                    4:16.45  
  6 Stagg HS                                            4:22.40  
  7 Bartlett                                            4:23.06  
  8 Glenbard North                                      4:28.63  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Glenbard West              124        2) Downers Grove South       109   
    3) Hinsdale Central            88        4) Lyons Township             78   
    5) Glenbard North              49        5) Geneva                     49   
    7) Bartlett                    48        8) Stagg HS                   13   
 
             Women - Frosh Soph - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lyons Township             148        2) Hinsdale Central          109   
    3) Downers Grove South         90        4) Glenbard West              75   
    5) Glenbard North              67        6) Geneva                     59   
    7) Stagg HS                     7        8) Bartlett                    2


Number of Elite performances: 94

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Flanagan, Bridget (Glenbard West,IL)
Baeten, Samantha (Downers Grove South,IL)
Badger, Kinn (Glenbard West,IL)
Pickett, Kathryn (Glenbard West,IL)
Bates, Paris (Hinsdale Central,IL)
Hammond, Rachel (Geneva,IL)
Marcotte, Becca (Hinsdale Central,IL)
Perez, Madeline (Glenbard West,IL)
Schneider, Alyssa (Bartlett,IL)
Friedrich, Katrina (Downers Grove South,IL)
Shaner, Allison (Unknown,UN)
Gordon, Lisa (Lyons Township,IL)
Strelau, Katie (Downers Grove South,IL)
Thate, Jacquelyn (Downers Grove South,IL)
Crawford, Taylor (Bartlett,IL)
Sedall, Lauren (Glenbard West,IL)
Schwarz, Kayla (Hinsdale Central,IL)
Kreikemeier, Sarah (Lyons Township,IL)
Hladik, Nicole (Lyons Township,IL)
Bronowicki, Marisa (Hinsdale Central,IL)
Wilson, Raven (Downers Grove South,IL)
Bunsen, Simone (Lyons Township,IL)
James, Kailey (Glenbard North,IL)
Radek, Melissa (Downers Grove South,IL)
Rotunno, Amy (Downers Grove South,IL)
Watkins, Nicole (Bartlett,IL)
Tauscher, Liza (Geneva,IL)
Mulhern, Morgan (Hinsdale Central,IL)
Claire, Mary (Lyons Township,IL)
Carr, Simone (Glenbard North,IL)
Mogorovic, Stephanie (Marist,IL)
Paul, Lauren (Hinsdale Central,IL)
Jones, Carson (Glenbard North,IL)
Stearns, Rebecca (Downers Grove South,IL)
Franklin, Tori (Downers Grove South,IL)
Wickware, Taylor (Geneva,IL)
Dambra, julie (Lyons Township,IL)
Cronin, Julie (Bartlett,IL)
Girls Relay (Glenbard West,IL)
Girls Relay (Hinsdale Central,IL)
Girls Relay (Lyons Township,IL)
Girls Relay (Downers Grove South,IL)
Girls Relay (Glenbard North,IL)
Girls Relay (Geneva,IL)
Girls Relay (Bartlett,IL)
Ehrhardt, Tess (Geneva,IL)
Pound, (Hinsdale Central,IL)
Zmich, Megan (Unknown,UN)
Reifel, Emma (Glenbard West,IL)
Nagle, Maddie (Glenbard West,IL)
Laueson, Katie (Bartlett,IL)
Kluck, Erin (Geneva,IL)
Truedson, Kelsey (Hinsdale Central,IL)
Tarabour, Leah (Hinsdale Central,IL)
Dau, Sarah (Glenbard West,IL)
Hilliard, Amanda (Glenbard North,IL)
Hoffman, Eve (Lyons Township,IL)
Kruse, Brianna (Glenbard North,IL)
Franklin, Jada (Downers Grove South,IL)
Bowen, Raquel (Amos Alonzo Stagg,IL)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-SP 39'6.0 Hilliard, Amanda , 12, Gn
DS STATE- G-SP 36'6.5 Lauesen, Katie , 11, Bar
DS STATE- G-SP 36'4.0 Dau, Sarah , 12, Gw
DS STATE- G-DT 106'10.0 Lauesen, Katie , 11, Bar
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'8.75 Pickett, Kathryn , 12, Gw
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'1.5 Franklin, Tori , 12, Dgs
DS STATE- G-LJ 16'8.75 James, Kailey , 10, Gn
DS STATE- G-LJ 16'2.5 Dambra, Julie , 11, Lt
G-TJ 39'10.25 Franklin, Tori , 12, Dgs
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'4.25 Bowen, Raquel , 12, Shs
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'3.75 Franklin, Jada , 10, Dgs
DS STATE- G-TJ 33'5.5 Kruse, Brianna , 10, Gn
DS STATE- G-TJ 33'5.5 Bates, Paris , 12, Hc
DS STATE- G-TJ 33'2.5 Hoffman, Eve , 12, Lt
DS STATE- G-PV 11'0.0 Tarabour, Leah , 12, Hc
DS STATE- G-PV 10'0.0 Truedson, Kelsey , 12, Hc
DS STATE- G-PV 9'6.0 Kluck, Erin , 12, Gen
DS STATE- G-4x800 10:10.30 Girls Relay, , Lyons Township
DS STATE- G-4x800 10:10.50 Girls Relay, , Glenbard West
DS STATE- G-4x800 9:44.68 Girls Relay, , Lyons Township
DS STATE- G-4x800 9:53.09 Girls Relay, , Downers Grove South
DS STATE- G-4x800 9:55.84 Girls Relay, , Glenbard West
DS STATE- G-4x800 10:15.87 Girls Relay, , Hinsdale Central
DS STATE- G-4x800 10:25.08 Girls Relay, , Geneva
DS STATE- G-4x800 10:27.68 Girls Relay, , Bartlett
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.01 Girls Relay, , Glenbard West
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.31 Girls Relay, , Hinsdale Central
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.86 Girls Relay, , Lyons Township
DS STATE- G-4x100 50.60 Girls Relay, , Downers Grove South
DS STATE- G-4x100 51.64 Girls Relay, , Glenbard North
DS STATE- G-3200 12:13.90 Friedrich, Katrina , 10, Dgs
DS STATE- G-3200 12:16.46 Claire, Mary , 10, Lt
DS STATE- G-3200 11:44.65 Mulhern, Morgan , 11, Hc
DS STATE- G-3200 11:46.43 Tauscher, Liza , 12, Gen
DS STATE- G-3200 11:47.66 Watkins, Nicole , 10, Bar
DS STATE- G-3200 11:56.67 Rotunno, Amy , 10, Dgs
DS STATE- G-3200 12:16.84 Connelley, Vanessa , 12, Lt
DS STATE- G-100H 15.53 Pickett, Kathryn , 12, Gw
DS STATE- G-100H 15.64 Bates, Paris , 12, Hc
DS STATE- G-100 12.95p Baeten, Samantha , 10, Dgs
DS STATE- G-100 13.10p Badger, Kinn , 11, Gw
DS STATE- G-100 13.11p Flanagan, Bridget , 12, Gw
DS STATE- G-100 12.88 Badger, Kinn , 11, Gw
DS STATE- G-100 12.93 Baeten, Samantha , 10, Dgs
DS STATE- G-100 13.13 Flanagan, Bridget , 12, Gw
DS STATE- G-800 2:20.68 Nagle, Maddie , 11, Gw
DS STATE- G-800 2:21.42 Reifel, Emma , 10, Gw
DS STATE- G-800 2:24.26 Zmich, Megan , 12, Bar
DS STATE- G-800 2:26.41 Pound, Maddie , 12, Hc
DS STATE- G-800 2:27.29 Ehrhardt, Tess , 12, Gen
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:44.83 Girls Relay, , Hinsdale Central
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:45.76 Girls Relay, , Lyons Township
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:46.88 Girls Relay, , Glenbard West
DS STATE- G-400 57.41 Franklin, Tori , 12, Dgs
DS STATE- G-400 57.97 Dambra, Julie , 11, Lt
DS STATE- G-400 58.77 Wickware, Taylor , 12, Gen
DS STATE- G-400 59.76 Cronin, Julie , 12, Bar
DS STATE- G-400 60.54 Carr, Simone , 9, Gn
DS STATE- G-400 60.94 Mogorovic, Stephanie , 12, Lt
DS STATE- G-400 61.11 Paul, Lauren , 11, Hc
DS STATE- G-400 61.74 Jones, Carson , 12, Gn
DS STATE- G-400 61.80 Stearns, Rebecca , 11, Dgs
DS STATE- G-300H 45.69 Radek, Melissa , 12, Dgs
DS STATE- G-300H 46.98 Wilson, Raven , 11, Dgs
DS STATE- G-300H 47.44 Pickett, Kathryn , 12, Gw
DS STATE- G-300H 47.92 Bunsen, Simone , 12, Lt
DS STATE- G-300H 49.84 James, Kailey , 10, Gn
DS STATE- G-1600 5:32.86 Shaner, Allison , 10, Hc
DS STATE- G-1600 5:39.91 Friedrich, Katrina , 10, Dgs
G-1600 5:01.25 Schneider, Aalyssa , 12, Bar
DS STATE- G-1600 5:15.90 Perez, Madeline , 9, Gw
DS STATE- G-1600 5:15.98 Marcotte, Becca , 9, Hc
DS STATE- G-1600 5:17.36 Hammond, Rachel , 12, Gen
DS STATE- G-1600 5:19.29 Gordon, Lisa , 11, Lt
DS STATE- G-1600 5:21.24 Strelau, Katie , 10, Dgs
DS STATE- G-1600 5:31.48 Thate, Jacquelyn , 11, Dgs
DS STATE- G-1600 5:37.72 Crawford, Taylor , 11, Bar
DS STATE- G-1600 5:38.37 Sedall, Lauren , 12, Gw
DS STATE- G-200 26.18p Baeten, Samantha , 10, Dgs
DS STATE- G-200 26.60p Badger, Kinn , 11, Gw
DS STATE- G-200 26.81p Bronowicki, Marisa , 11, Hc
DS STATE- G-200 27.23p Schwarz, Kayla , 12, Hc
DS STATE- G-200 26.94p Kreikemeier, Sarah , 10, Lt
DS STATE- G-200 27.30p Hladik, Nicole , 11, Lt
DS STATE- G-200 26.25 Badger, Kinn , 11, Gw
DS STATE- G-200 26.42 Baeten, Samantha , 10, Dgs
DS STATE- G-200 26.43 Schwarz, Kayla , 12, Hc
DS STATE- G-200 26.85 Bronowicki, Marisa , 11, Hc
DS STATE- G-200 27.46 Kreikemeier, Sarah , 10, Lt
DS STATE- G-4x400 3:58.90 Girls Relay, , Downers Grove South
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:02.31 Girls Relay, , Lyons Township
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:03.37 Girls Relay, , Glenbard West
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:13.79 Girls Relay, , Geneva
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:16.45 Girls Relay, , Hinsdale Central

Number of Elite performances: 2

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State