Meet Name: Bulldog Relays
Meet Date: 2011-04-23
Meet Location: Milton,OH





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Licensed to Milton-Union Track Club    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/23/2011 04:19 PM
                          Bulldog Classic - 4/23/2011                          
                                 Milton-Union                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: * 9:33.92  2003        Minster, Minster                          
                         Luthman, Shenk, Gruber, Olding                    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Minster                                             9:49.72  
  2 Fort Loramie                                       10:03.26  
  3 Russia                                             10:05.21  
  4 Tecumseh                                           10:05.85  
  5 Bellbrook                                          10:10.09  
  6 W. Liberty-Salem                                   10:10.76  
  7 Cedarville                                         10:12.42  
  8 Milton-Union                                       10:14.64  
  9 Botkins                                            10:15.58  
 10 Urbana                                             11:08.25  
 11 Troy                                               12:19.50  
 -- Graham Local                                             NT  
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: * 8:06.20  1996        Alter, Alter                              
                         Moroney, Lehner, Andrews, Mears                   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Minster                                             8:15.18  
  2 Russia                                              8:19.87  
  3 Milton-Union                                        8:34.61  
  4 W. Liberty-Salem                                    8:40.49  
  5 Cedarville                                          8:44.04  
  6 Troy                                                8:44.69  
  7 Graham Local                                        8:59.43  
  8 Tecumseh                                            9:04.34  
  9 Bellbrook                                           9:15.66  
 10 Fort Loramie                                        9:44.79  
 11 Urbana                                              9:50.24  
 12 Northridge                                         10:25.73  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: * 14.15  4/23/2009   Erica Kemp, Troy                            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moss, Kaley               11 Urbana                   16.33q  1 
  2 Murphy, Sarah             12 W. Liberty-S             17.16q  1 
  3 Ropp, Hannah              12 W. Liberty-S             17.59q  3 
  4 Poppel, Becca              9 Urbana                   17.66q  2 
  5 Puthoff, Camille           9 Russia                   17.68q  2 
  6 Sherman, Amanda           10 Minster                  17.78q  1 
  7 Richard, Morgan           10 Minster                  17.97q  3 
  8 Dimbath, Liz              11 Bellbrook                17.99q  3 
  9 Parker, Paige              9 Tecumseh                 18.95   2 
 10 Hilgefort, Lindsey        10 Fort Loramie             19.19   1 
 11 Huggins, Jaden             9 Troy                     19.25   1 
 12 Wright, Toni              10 Northridge               19.50   2 
 13 Scarff, Anna              11 Tecumseh                 19.66   1 
 13 Bush, Taylor              11 Troy                     19.66   2 
 15 Erdmann, Nicole           12 Bellbrook                19.69   2 
 16 Campbell, Julie           10 Cedarville               20.22   3 
 17 Turner, Ellen              9 Fort Loramie             20.34   3 
 18 Mills, Taylor             10 Cedarville               20.51   1 
 19 Rudderham, Rebecca         9 Graham Local             21.43   2 
 20 Overman, Rikki             9 Northridge               21.52   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        Meet: * 14.15  4/23/2009   Erica Kemp, Troy                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Moss, Kaley               11 Urbana                   16.07  
  2 Puthoff, Camille           9 Russia                   17.19  
  3 Murphy, Sarah             12 W. Liberty-S             17.36  
  4 Richard, Morgan           10 Minster                  17.45  
  5 Poppel, Becca              9 Urbana                   17.56  
  6 Sherman, Amanda           10 Minster                  17.74  
  7 Ropp, Hannah              12 W. Liberty-S             17.92  
  8 Dimbath, Liz              11 Bellbrook                18.51  
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: * 14.80  1989        Scott Geist, Graham                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Francis, Tyler            11 Russia                   16.14q  1 
  2 Hayes, Brandon            12 Northridge               17.19q  2 
  3 Fullenkamp, Kyle          11 Fort Loramie             17.31q  1 
  4 Nelson, Josh              11 W. Liberty-S             17.38q  1 
  5 Kirchins, Connor          10 Bellbrook                17.50q  2 
  6 Nartker, Travis           11 Bellbrook                17.72q  1 
  7 Ryan, Cody                 9 Graham Local             17.86q  2 
  8 Schwieterman, Alex        12 Minster                  17.98q  2 
  9 Eilerman, Garrett          9 Fort Loramie             18.78   2 
 10 Minton, Clay              11 Milton-Union             18.88   1 
 11 Hunt, Tyler               11 Milton-Union             19.20   2 
 12 Melvin, Timmy             11 Urbana                   20.60   1 
 13 Sekas, Scott               9 Minster                  20.89   1 
 14 Gariety, Zach             10 Russia                   20.92   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        Meet: * 14.80  1989        Scott Geist, Graham                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Francis, Tyler            11 Russia                   15.91  
  2 Fullenkamp, Kyle          11 Fort Loramie             16.87  
  3 Nelson, Josh              11 W. Liberty-S             17.13  
  4 Nartker, Travis           11 Bellbrook                17.28  
  5 Hayes, Brandon            12 Northridge               17.47  
  6 Ryan, Cody                 9 Graham Local             17.48  
  7 Kirchins, Connor          10 Bellbrook                17.85  
  8 Schwieterman, Alex        12 Minster                  18.06  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: * 12.29  1999        Lucretia Corbin, Urbana                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Olberding, Janel          12 Fort Loramie             13.00q  2 
  2 Barga, Hannah              9 Minster                  13.39q  4 
  3 Raterman, Katie           12 Urbana                   13.70q  1 
  4 Dahlinghaus, Sara         10 Minster                  13.73q  3 
  5 McCray, Caleigh           10 Bellbrook                13.79q  3 
  6 Imwalle, Megan             9 Fort Loramie             13.95q  1 
  6 Paden, Rachel              9 Milton-Union             13.95q  2 
  8 Hines, LaTasha             9 Urbana                   14.02q  4 
  9 Wright, Toni              10 Northridge               14.04   1 
 10 Knoop, Becca               9 Botkins                  14.11   1 
 11 Hayes, Brenna             11 W. Liberty-S             14.25   2 
 12 Voisard, Kirstin           9 Russia                   14.27   3 
 13 Pinnell, Erin             12 Bellbrook                14.30   2 
 14 Herdman, Katie             9 Tecumseh                 14.31   4 
 15 Jones, Alex               11 Graham Local             14.39   1 
 16 Hoge, Mariah              11 Botkins                  14.54   2 
 17 Brown, Brooke             10 Milton-Union             14.91   4 
 18 Driscoll, Ashlee           9 Tecumseh                 15.03   1 
 19 Hudgell, Lindsey          10 Cedarville               15.24   4 
 20 Hutchinson, Rachael       11 Graham Local             15.29   3 
 21 Magoto, Taylor            10 Russia                   15.35   2 
 22 Magnuson, Carrissa         9 W. Liberty-S             15.37   4 
 23 Smith, Daijah              9 Troy                     15.83   1 
 24 Baise, Hannah              9 Cedarville               16.26   3 
 25 Helton, Dyreda             9 Northridge               17.79   2 
 26 Meadows, Shelby            9 Troy                     18.60   3 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
        Meet: * 12.29  1999        Lucretia Corbin, Urbana                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Olberding, Janel          12 Fort Loramie             12.97  
  2 Barga, Hannah              9 Minster                  13.27  
  3 McCray, Caleigh           10 Bellbrook                13.68  
  4 Dahlinghaus, Sara         10 Minster                  13.70  
  5 Raterman, Katie           12 Urbana                   13.83  
  6 Paden, Rachel              9 Milton-Union             13.94  
  7 Hines, LaTasha             9 Urbana                   14.14  
  8 Imwalle, Megan             9 Fort Loramie             14.17  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: * 10.80  2008        Daniel Jewett, Northridge                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phlipot, Sam              12 Minster                  11.46q  1 
  2 Lawrence, Tanner          10 Urbana                   11.69q  4 
  3 Bush, DeVante             10 Troy                     11.71q  2 
  4 Zimmer, Nick              10 Troy                     11.77q  4 
  5 Crockett, Logan           11 Tecumseh                 11.81q  2 
  6 Pricer, Nathan            12 Milton-Union             11.83q  3 
  7 Allen, Anthony            11 W. Liberty-S             11.88q  1 
  8 Rasso, Steve              11 Bellbrook                11.92q  2 
  9 Steck, Travis             11 Northridge               12.02   3 
 10 Kauffman, Troy            10 Minster                  12.12   3 
 10 Rogers, Jordan            12 Cedarville               12.12   4 
 12 Poeppelman, Joe           12 Fort Loramie             12.28   2 
 13 Lianez, Brad              12 W. Liberty-S             12.33   3 
 14 Pricer, Zach               9 Milton-Union             12.39   1 
 14 Carnes, Bryan             12 Graham Local             12.39   3 
 16 Neal, Ryan                 9 Tecumseh                 12.40   1 
 17 Phillips, Jamel            9 Northridge               12.44   4 
 18 Huffman, Dakotah          11 Russia                   12.60   3 
 19 Oldham, Alex              10 Bellbrook                12.74   1 
 20 Young, Jonah               9 Cedarville               12.76   2 
 21 Stueve, Curtis            12 Russia                   13.10   1 
 22 Wang, Julian              12 Botkins                  13.12   1 
 23 Barhorst, Trevor          11 Botkins                  13.15   2 
 24 Pangilinan, Jhon          10 Fort Loramie             13.64   4 
 25 Johnson, Tyler               Graham Local             14.10   4 
 -- Smith, Darnyl             12 Urbana                      FS   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
        Meet: * 10.80  2008        Daniel Jewett, Northridge                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Phlipot, Sam              12 Minster                  10.91  
  2 Lawrence, Tanner          10 Urbana                   11.60  
  3 Bush, DeVante             10 Troy                     11.68  
  4 Zimmer, Nick              10 Troy                     11.71  
  5 Pricer, Nathan            12 Milton-Union             11.72  
  6 Allen, Anthony            11 W. Liberty-S             11.78  
  7 Crockett, Logan           11 Tecumseh                 11.85  
  8 Rasso, Steve              11 Bellbrook                11.88  
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: * 1:48.60  1997        Urbana, Urbana                            
                         Mabra, Bevel, Heintz, Corbin                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Minster                                             1:51.18   2 
  2 Bellbrook                                           1:52.01   2 
  3 Urbana                                              1:53.37   2 
  4 Milton-Union                                        1:54.51   2 
  5 Fort Loramie                                        1:55.24   2 
  6 Graham Local                                        1:57.15   2 
  7 Troy                                                1:57.40   1 
  8 Cedarville                                          1:58.91   1 
  9 W. Liberty-Salem                                    1:58.92   2 
 10 Russia                                              1:59.81   2 
 11 Botkins                                             2:01.63   1 
 12 Northridge                                          2:11.61   1 
 13 Tecumseh                                            2:12.28   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: * 1:32.70  4/21/2007   Northridge, Northridge                    
                         M. Calhoun, D Jewett, J Peoples, N Young          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Minster                                             1:31.65*  2 
  2 W. Liberty-Salem                                    1:34.70   2 
  3 Milton-Union                                        1:34.87   2 
  4 Bellbrook                                           1:34.95   2 
  5 Urbana                                              1:35.04   2 
  6 Northridge                                          1:36.92   2 
  7 Cedarville                                          1:39.34   2 
  8 Graham Local                                        1:39.98   2 
  9 Tecumseh                                            1:45.16   1 
 10 Fort Loramie                                        1:49.62   1 
 11 Russia                                              1:50.10   1 
 12 Troy                                                1:53.46   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: * 5:01.46  4/24/2004   Sunni Olding, Minster                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Westerheide, Meg           9 Fort Loramie           5:19.22  
  2 Zaage, Karyn              12 Cedarville             5:23.54  
  3 Redman, Jasmine           12 Tecumseh               5:25.02  
  4 Dahlinghaus, Maria        12 Minster                5:25.84  
  5 Bailey, Brittany          11 Botkins                5:26.56  
  6 Borchers, Katie           12 Russia                 5:28.95  
  7 Francis, Lauren           10 Russia                 5:32.18  
  8 Fausey, Natalie           10 Minster                5:39.15  
  9 Vogel, Meghan             10 W. Liberty-S           5:43.16  
 10 Sanderson, Jenny          10 Bellbrook              5:49.66  
 11 Smith, Jasmine            10 W. Liberty-S           5:53.26  
 12 Ritter, Kaitlin            9 Tecumseh               5:55.14  
 13 Luebke, Tara               9 Fort Loramie           5:59.82  
 14 Delong, Christine         10 Bellbrook              6:01.89  
 15 Lebo, Kaitlyn             11 Urbana                 6:05.95  
 16 Christman, Bethany         9 Botkins                6:16.72  
 17 Dailey, Miranda           11 Graham Local           6:16.74  
 18 Fudge, Holly              11 Cedarville             6:17.91  
 19 Routzong, Rachel          11 Urbana                 6:25.31  
 20 Seevers, Kendall          12 Milton-Union           6:37.95  
 21 Dennison, Angela          10 Troy                   6:43.45  
 22 Stewart, Briana           12 Graham Local           6:48.34  
 23 Warner, Grace              9 Milton-Union           7:05.62  
 24 Dodd, Elisabeth            9 Troy                   7:16.69  
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: * 4:24.20  2001        Jacob McCauley, Greenon                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pohlman, Luke             12 Russia                 4:36.28  
  2 Meister, Ryan             11 W. Liberty-S           4:41.93  
  3 Slonkosky, Francis        11 Minster                4:46.01  
  4 Allen, Eric               11 Tecumseh               4:49.12  
  5 Dahlinghaus, Eric         10 Minster                4:49.99  
  6 Brubaker, Sergei          11 Milton-Union           4:54.74  
  7 Wilson, Colin             11 W. Liberty-S           4:55.47  
  8 Ball, Colin               11 Russia                 4:56.65  
  9 Besecker, Jared           11 Troy                   5:03.59  
 10 Miller, Brad               9 Bellbrook              5:08.93  
 11 Brown, Rory               10 Bellbrook              5:11.83  
 12 Klosterman, Cory          11 Milton-Union           5:12.71  
 13 Byers, Jason              12 Graham Local           5:18.74  
 14 Gilles, Alex               9 Tecumseh               5:20.82  
 15 Traeger, Bradford         11 Cedarville             5:21.70  
 16 Holland, Brian            11 Troy                   5:37.28  
 17 Riethman, Evan             9 Fort Loramie           5:40.78  
 18 Enyart, Drew              10 Graham Local           5:41.42  
 19 Ransdell, Blake           10 Fort Loramie           5:58.51  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: * 50.20  1994        Graham, Graham                              
                       Adams, Littlejohn, Skaggs, Medford                
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Minster                                               53.21   2 
  2 W. Liberty-Salem                                      54.41   2 
  3 Urbana                                                55.03   2 
  4 Bellbrook                                             55.36   2 
  5 Troy                                                  55.99   2 
  6 Fort Loramie                                          56.00   2 
  7 Tecumseh                                              56.70   2 
  8 Milton-Union                                          56.97   1 
  9 Graham Local                                          57.07   1 
 10 Cedarville                                            57.09   1 
 11 Botkins                                               57.48   2 
 12 Russia                                                61.50   1 
 13 Northridge                                            78.09   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: * 44.05  2002        Urbana, Urbana                              
                       Quinn, Bay, Bean, Bean                            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 W. Liberty-Salem                                      46.06   2 
  2 Milton-Union                                          46.40   2 
  3 Northridge                                            46.89   2 
  4 Minster                                               47.03   2 
  5 Urbana                                                47.22   2 
  6 Russia                                                47.92   2 
  7 Cedarville                                            48.54   1 
  8 Graham Local                                          49.47   1 
  9 Tecumseh                                              49.55   1 
 10 Fort Loramie                                          52.62   1 
 11 Troy                                                  53.32   2 
 -- Bellbrook                                               DNF   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: * 58.37  1999        Lucretia Corbin, Urbana                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hoelscher, Samantha       11 Minster                  61.00   3 
  2 Enneking, Olivia           9 Minster                  62.22   3 
  3 Finney, Christy           10 Urbana                   62.56   3 
  4 Westerheide, Meg           9 Fort Loramie             63.70   3 
  5 Boeck, Samantha           10 Cedarville               64.80   2 
  6 York, Bethany             10 Russia                   65.59   3 
  7 Pruitt, Corinn            10 Bellbrook                65.84   3 
  8 Hanlin, Catherine         11 Graham Local             65.96   2 
  9 Schnippel, Erin           12 Botkins                  66.10   2 
 10 Raterman, Katie           12 Urbana                   66.14   3 
 11 Aviles, Emily             10 Cedarville               66.71   2 
 12 Dues, Kayli               10 Russia                   66.74   1 
 13 Odunsi, Elizabeth          9 Bellbrook                66.99   3 
 14 Plas, Katie               11 Fort Loramie             67.78   2 
 15 Karg, Courtney            12 W. Liberty-S             67.79   2 
 16 Gibson, Allison            9 Tecumseh                 67.99   2 
 17 Shipp, Savanna            10 W. Liberty-S             69.32   2 
 18 Phillabaum, Megan          9 Graham Local             70.14   1 
 19 Buehler, Renee            11 Botkins                  71.24   1 
 20 Blankenship, Brooke       11 Troy                     71.38   1 
 21 Castillo, Lorianna         9 Tecumseh                 77.17   1 
 22 Kaup, Maddy               10 Troy                     78.79   1 
 23 Harstine, Analisa          9 Milton-Union           1:21.74   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: * 47.80  1997        Andrew Pierce, Yellow Springs               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Young, Zeke               11 Cedarville               50.09   3 
  2 Finfrock, Jake            11 Milton-Union             51.29   3 
  3 Herdman, Jeremy           11 Tecumseh                 52.09   3 
  4 Smiley, Kain              11 Milton-Union             52.86   3 
  5 Kauffman, Troy            10 Minster                  53.33   3 
  6 Kerns, Brandon            11 Graham Local             53.58   3 
  7 Smith, Darnyl             12 Urbana                   54.81   3 
  8 Meyer, Justen             12 Fort Loramie             55.84   2 
  9 Hemelgarn, Reed           10 Bellbrook                56.30   1 
 10 Blake, Tanner              9 Graham Local             56.38   2 
 11 Borges, James             10 Minster                  56.46   2 
 12 Kerr, Robbie              12 Bellbrook                56.55   3 
 13 Cordonnier, Jake          11 Fort Loramie             57.75   2 
 14 Karg, Conner               9 W. Liberty-S             58.17   2 
 15 Zimmer, Nick              10 Troy                     58.39   2 
 16 Knueven, Dillon            9 Urbana                   58.95   2 
 17 Barhorst, Trevor          11 Botkins                  60.85   1 
 18 Seitz, Justis              9 Tecumseh                 60.98   1 
 19 Stickel, Steven            9 Russia                   61.50   1 
 20 Frazier, Nick             10 Russia                   62.28   1 
 21 Muchiri, Victor           11 W. Liberty-S             62.65   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: * 46.40  2001        Ashley Arnett, New Knoxville                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moss, Kaley               11 Urbana                   48.16   3 
  2 Murphy, Sarah             12 W. Liberty-S             50.25   3 
  3 Wuebker, Kayla            11 Minster                  50.56   3 
  4 Puthoff, Camille           9 Russia                   50.71   2 
  5 Dimbath, Liz              11 Bellbrook                50.84   3 
  6 Sherman, Amanda           10 Minster                  51.02   3 
  7 Poppel, Becca              9 Urbana                   51.80   3 
  8 Finfrock, Jessie          11 Milton-Union             52.37   2 
  9 Sano, Mariah              10 Troy                     53.44   2 
 10 Douglas, Kinsey            9 Milton-Union             53.52   1 
 11 Biteman, Addie            11 Tecumseh                 53.68   2 
 12 Parker, Paige              9 Tecumseh                 54.26   2 
 13 Huggins, Jaden             9 Troy                     54.78   1 
 14 Campbell, Julie           10 Cedarville               57.41   1 
 15 Wood, Ashley               9 Bellbrook                57.73   2 
 16 Mills, Taylor             10 Cedarville               58.63   1 
 17 Turner, Ellen              9 Fort Loramie             59.41   1 
 18 Kelly, April               9 W. Liberty-S             60.83   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: * 40.20  1987        Tony Chambers, Northridge                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Francis, Tyler            11 Russia                   41.66   3 
  2 Mack, Michael             11 W. Liberty-S             41.74   3 
  3 Nartker, Travis           11 Bellbrook                43.08   2 
  4 Kirchins, Connor          10 Bellbrook                43.23   2 
  5 Melvin, Timmy             11 Urbana                   44.00   3 
  6 Nelson, Josh              11 W. Liberty-S             44.51   3 
  7 Minton, Clay              11 Milton-Union             44.75   3 
  8 Crockett, Logan           11 Tecumseh                 44.96   3 
  9 Hunt, Tyler               11 Milton-Union             45.20   2 
 10 Woodruff, Jason           10 Urbana                   45.22   2 
 11 Albers, Andy               9 Minster                  45.39   2 
 12 Young, Jonah               9 Cedarville               46.32   2 
 13 Fullenkamp, Kyle          11 Fort Loramie             46.72   1 
 14 Ryan, Cody                 9 Graham Local             47.37   2 
 14 Eilerman, Garrett          9 Fort Loramie             47.37   1 
 16 Zavodney, Jonathon         9 Cedarville               47.99   1 
 17 Miller, Luke              10 Tecumseh                 49.17   1 
 18 Ackley, Keith              9 Graham Local             51.04   1 
 19 Gariety, Zach             10 Russia                   52.03   1 
 20 Guffie, Christopher        9 Northridge               53.22   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: * 2:16.75  2010        Juli Accurso, Miami East                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olberding, Janel          12 Fort Loramie           2:18.82  
  2 Borchers, Katie           12 Russia                 2:24.57  
  3 Combs, Jaci               11 Tecumseh               2:24.63  
  4 Butler, Hannah            10 Minster                2:28.44  
  5 Bailey, Brittany          11 Botkins                2:29.01  
  6 Gallagher, Regina         11 Bellbrook              2:31.54  
  7 Riel, Rachel              10 Bellbrook              2:33.38  
  8 Vogel, Meghan             10 W. Liberty-S           2:33.60  
  9 Francis, Lauren           10 Russia                 2:33.76  
 10 Dahlinghaus, Maria        12 Minster                2:34.63  
 11 Newcomer, Jessie          11 Graham Local           2:35.40  
 12 Sheridan, Emily           11 Cedarville             2:35.70  
 13 Bailey, Shelbie            9 Botkins                2:37.13  
 14 Williams, Sarah           10 W. Liberty-S           2:39.84  
 15 Melvin, Sadie             10 Urbana                 2:41.79  
 16 Trenor, Sara               9 Urbana                 2:42.42  
 17 Berry, Carma              11 Tecumseh               2:43.01  
 18 Meyer, Hannah              9 Fort Loramie           2:44.33  
 19 Montecalvo, Natalie       11 Cedarville             2:54.63  
 -- Kessler, Kassandra        10 Troy                        NT  
 -- Church, Danielle           9 Milton-Union                NT  
 -- Peterson, Karol            9 Graham Local                NT  
 -- Kaup, Erin                11 Troy                        NT  
 -- Schieltz, Cassie          11 Milton-Union                NT  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: * 1:57.10  1997        Josh Mears, Alter                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parrett, Troy             12 Cedarville             2:03.99  
  2 Meister, Ryan             11 W. Liberty-S           2:05.67  
  3 Barga, Oliver             12 Minster                2:06.23  
  4 Barlage, Tyler            12 Russia                 2:07.52  
  5 Weaver, Oliver            12 Minster                2:08.55  
  6 Smith, Jaden              10 Cedarville             2:10.07  
  7 Booher, Josh              10 Milton-Union           2:13.16  
  8 Harmon, Luke              11 Graham Local           2:13.86  
  9 Meyer, Justen             12 Fort Loramie           2:14.36  
 10 Wolf, Kodey                9 Milton-Union           2:15.10  
 11 Nau, Joe                  11 Tecumseh               2:15.45  
 12 Yoder, Jerrod             11 W. Liberty-S           2:17.80  
 13 Keller, Sam                9 Graham Local           2:19.40  
 14 Hourani, Amir             10 Bellbrook              2:20.66  
 15 Pratt, Matt               10 Urbana                 2:22.57  
 16 Miller, Brad               9 Bellbrook              2:26.06  
 17 Wills, Kesi                9 Northridge             2:27.26  
 18 Cordonnier, Jake          11 Fort Loramie           2:29.87  
 19 Frazier, Nick             10 Russia                 2:32.03  
 20 Denijs, Eli                9 Urbana                 2:33.84  
 -- Guffie, Christian          9 Northridge                  NT  
 -- Beuhler, Cody             10 Botkins                     NT  
 -- Miller, Luke              10 Tecumseh                    NT  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: * 25.50  1997        Lucretia Corbin, Urbana                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thayer, Brandi            11 Bellbrook                27.61q  3 
  2 Hoelscher, Samantha       11 Minster                  28.12q  1 
  3 Bolender, Molly            9 Cedarville               28.14q  2 
  4 Dahlinghaus, Sara         10 Minster                  28.37q  4 
  5 Raterman, Katie           12 Urbana                   28.52q  4 
  6 Voisard, Kirstin           9 Russia                   29.12q  2 
  7 Plas, Katie               11 Fort Loramie             29.21q  3 
  8 Slone, Melanie            10 Bellbrook                29.46q  2 
  9 Hayes, Brenna             11 W. Liberty-S             29.51   1 
 10 Harrison Lee, De'onna     11 Troy                     29.62   2 
 11 Jones, Alex               11 Graham Local             29.81   2 
 12 Karg, Courtney            12 W. Liberty-S             30.11   3 
 13 Knoop, Becca               9 Botkins                  30.19   4 
 14 Phillabaum, Megan          9 Graham Local             30.41   4 
 14 Hines, LaTasha             9 Urbana                   30.41   3 
 16 Holthaus, Julia           11 Fort Loramie             30.43   1 
 17 Helmick, Erin             11 Cedarville               31.05   4 
 18 Magoto, Taylor            10 Russia                   31.21   3 
 19 Johnson, Chris            11 Botkins                  31.47   1 
 20 Scarff, Anna              11 Tecumseh                 31.57   4 
 21 Castillo, Lorianna         9 Tecumseh                 32.91   3 
 22 Cross, Heather            11 Troy                     34.32   1 
 23 Harstine, Analisa          9 Milton-Union             35.16   2 
 24 McGlinch, Kali            10 Milton-Union             37.06   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
        Meet: * 25.50  1997        Lucretia Corbin, Urbana                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Thayer, Brandi            11 Bellbrook                27.43  
  2 Hoelscher, Samantha       11 Minster                  27.79  
  3 Dahlinghaus, Sara         10 Minster                  28.12  
  4 Raterman, Katie           12 Urbana                   28.29  
  5 Bolender, Molly            9 Cedarville               28.31  
  6 Voisard, Kirstin           9 Russia                   29.54  
  7 Slone, Melanie            10 Bellbrook                29.72  
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: * 22.00  1997        Andrew Pierce, Yellow Springs               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phlipot, Sam              12 Minster                  23.00q  1 
  2 Young, Zeke               11 Cedarville               23.21q  4 
  3 Lawrence, Tanner          10 Urbana                   23.36q  3 
  4 Herdman, Jeremy           11 Tecumseh                 23.41q  2 
  5 Yoder, Michael            11 W. Liberty-S             24.03q  3 
  6 Crockett, Logan           11 Tecumseh                 24.04q  3 
  7 Hibbler, Miles             9 Troy                     24.31q  3 
  8 Bush, DeVante             10 Troy                     24.41q  4 
  9 Broderick, Andrew         11 Bellbrook                24.43   4 
 10 Kline, Sam                10 Bellbrook                24.50   2 
 11 Smith, Darnyl             12 Urbana                   24.56   1 
 12 King, Ivan                 9 Northridge               24.74   4 
 13 Rogers, Jordan            12 Cedarville               24.77   1 
 14 Schafer, Ethan            11 Russia                   24.88   2 
 15 Tebbe, John               12 Minster                  25.25   2 
 16 Poeppelman, Joe           12 Fort Loramie             25.59   3 
 17 Huffman, Dakotah          11 Russia                   25.60   4 
 18 Ackley, Keith              9 Graham Local             25.74   3 
 19 Byers, Jason              12 Graham Local             25.78   2 
 20 Dickison, Austin          10 Milton-Union             26.69   1 
 21 Wang, Julian              12 Botkins                  26.93   2 
 22 Barhorst, Trevor          11 Botkins                  26.95   1 
 23 Eustache, Trey            11 Milton-Union             26.96   4 
 24 Gigandet, Doug             9 Fort Loramie             28.28   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
        Meet: * 22.00  1997        Andrew Pierce, Yellow Springs               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Phlipot, Sam              12 Minster                  22.29  
  2 Herdman, Jeremy           11 Tecumseh                 23.08  
  3 Young, Zeke               11 Cedarville               23.18  
  4 Lawrence, Tanner          10 Urbana                   23.84  
  5 Yoder, Michael            11 W. Liberty-S             24.16  
  6 Bush, DeVante             10 Troy                     24.64  
  7 Crockett, Logan           11 Tecumseh                 24.84  
  8 Hibbler, Miles             9 Troy                     25.18  
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: * 10:48.38  2003        Sunni Olding, Minster                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Klimkowski, Nicole        12 Milton-Union          11:33.34  
  2 Bornhorst, Averie         12 Minster               11:40.87  
  3 Redman, Jasmine           12 Tecumseh              12:00.31  
  4 Litton, Michaela          11 Milton-Union          12:15.89  
  5 Henault, Shawnda          10 W. Liberty-S          12:16.95  
  6 Strickland, Alyssa         9 W. Liberty-S          12:35.30  
  7 Knoop, Liz                11 Botkins               12:38.73  
  8 Niekamp, Leah              9 Minster               12:46.64  
  9 Meyer, Becca              10 Russia                13:01.98  
 10 Waters, Selene            10 Fort Loramie          13:05.48  
 11 Williams, Kristianna       9 Cedarville            13:13.58  
 12 Tittle, Mackenzie          9 Tecumseh              13:27.95  
 13 Schulze, Alaina           10 Fort Loramie          13:45.19  
 14 Delong, Christine         10 Bellbrook             13:51.68  
 15 Lebo, Kaitlyn             11 Urbana                14:00.21  
 16 Routzong, Rachel          11 Urbana                14:01.94  
 17 Smith, Jackie             11 Botkins               14:05.85  
 18 Walters, Ellie             9 Troy                  14:08.08  
 -- Stewart, Jena              9 Troy                        NT  
 -- Dailey, Miranda           11 Graham Local                NT  
 -- Cooper, Chloe             12 Graham Local                NT  
 -- Zaage, Karyn              12 Cedarville                  NT  
 -- Monnin, Macy              11 Russia                      NT  
 -- Kenney, Sarah             11 Bellbrook                   NT  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: * 9:51.20  2001        Jacob McCauley, Greenon                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stephens, Jake            12 Bellbrook              9:43.16* 
  2 Pohlman, Luke             12 Russia                10:23.88  
  3 Slonkosky, Francis        11 Minster               10:24.73  
  4 Wilson, Colin             11 W. Liberty-S          10:30.58  
  5 Jackson, Logan            11 Milton-Union          10:31.37  
  6 Slonkosky, Dominic         9 Minster               10:39.07  
  7 Scott, Aaron              10 W. Liberty-S          10:42.52  
  8 Waymire, Tim              10 Cedarville            10:54.25  
  9 Siegel, Jacob             10 Fort Loramie          10:54.44  
 10 Newcomer, Brady           10 Graham Local          11:01.17  
 11 Howard, Matt              11 Milton-Union          11:02.74  
 12 Ball, Colin               11 Russia                11:04.13  
 13 Thomas, Andrew            11 Tecumseh              11:07.34  
 14 Dryden, Sean              10 Bellbrook             11:15.84  
 15 Barhorst, Ben             11 Fort Loramie          11:29.96  
 16 Harmon, Scott             10 Tecumseh              11:39.25  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: * 4:06.38  4/23/2009   Fort Loramie, Fort Loramie                
                         A Puthoff, K Gasson, M Fullenkamp, K Plas         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Minster                                             4:09.95   2 
  2 Fort Loramie                                        4:10.52   2 
  3 Urbana                                              4:16.09   2 
  4 Bellbrook                                           4:18.57   2 
  5 Russia                                              4:24.71   2 
  6 Cedarville                                          4:27.41   1 
  7 Tecumseh                                            4:30.57   1 
  8 Milton-Union                                        4:32.10   2 
  9 Botkins                                             4:32.76   1 
 10 W. Liberty-Salem                                    4:35.95   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: * 3:27.90  1996        Alter, Alter                              
                         Gallager, Duffy, Andrews, Mears                   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Minster                                             3:31.81   2 
  2 Milton-Union                                        3:33.01   2 
  3 Cedarville                                          3:33.88   2 
  4 W. Liberty-Salem                                    3:37.01   2 
  5 Bellbrook                                           3:39.18   2 
  6 Graham Local                                        3:41.71   2 
  7 Russia                                              3:44.22   2 
  8 Fort Loramie                                        3:55.58   1 
  9 Urbana                                              3:56.88   1 
 10 Tecumseh                                            4:04.71   1 
 11 Northridge                                          4:22.73   2 
 
Event 25  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
        Meet: * 148-04  4/21/2008   Katie Gerhardt, Cedarville                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adair, Emily              12 Urbana                  116-00  
  2 Underwood, Kaitlin        11 Botkins                 106-05  
  3 Blanke, Hannah            12 Minster                 105-07  
  4 Brandewie, Holly          12 Minster                  98-10  
  5 Jackson, Adaleine         12 Urbana                   96-10  
  6 Pitts, Logan              10 Botkins                  94-07  
  7 Davis, Rachel             11 Milton-Union             85-10  
  8 Brandewie, Danielle       12 Fort Loramie             81-06  
  9 Hurst, Rachel              9 Milton-Union             80-10  
 10 Brandewie, Morgan         10 Fort Loramie             76-10  
 11 Drees, Abby               11 Russia                   75-01  
 12 Gaver, Hannah             11 Graham Local             72-08  
 13 Etgen, Mollie              9 W. Liberty-S             71-06  
 14 Metzger, Courtney          9 Troy                     70-05  
 15 Wickline, Lauren          11 Cedarville               69-08  
 16 Augaitus, Sam             11 Northridge               67-06  
 17 Hunter, Emma              11 Bellbrook                65-11  
 18 Magoto, Alexis            11 Russia                   61-09  
 19 Garlough, Maddy           10 Bellbrook                61-07  
 20 Reed, Gina                11 Tecumseh                 59-07  
 21 Berry, Carma              11 Tecumseh                 57-11  
 22 Yoder, Rose                9 W. Liberty-S             51-04  
 23 Shaw, Katie               11 Cedarville               49-05  
 -- Meginnes, Sarah           11 Graham Local              FOUL  
 
Event 26  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
        Meet: * 160-07  1993        Shawn Spade, Minster                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Longo, Matt               12 Bellbrook               147-03  
  2 Winner, Jake              11 Minster                 146-01  
  3 Will, Ryan                11 Minster                 145-03  
  4 Newman, Dylan             12 Botkins                 143-01  
  5 Ward, Matt                11 Milton-Union            142-06  
  6 Poeppelman, Joe           12 Fort Loramie            137-07  
  7 Lucas-Taylor, Royce       11 Urbana                  131-05  
  8 Stueve, Curtis            12 Russia                  129-06  
  9 Shaw, Neil                10 Urbana                  127-11  
 10 Overla, Seth               9 Troy                    115-03  
 11 McGee, Tanner             11 Troy                    112-04  
 12 Pillion, Ryan             11 Graham Local            106-11  
 13 Casey, Anthony            11 Bellbrook               105-01  
 14 Weaver, Brett             11 Milton-Union            105-00  
 15 Watson, Riley             11 Graham Local            104-04  
 16 Allen, Jerell             12 W. Liberty-S            101-00  
 17 Barlage, Brandon          10 Fort Loramie            100-03  
 18 Poling, Kyle               9 Russia                   98-07  
 19 Cain, Adam                 9 Cedarville               95-05  
 20 Lobl, Kyle                11 Tecumseh                 92-02  
 21 Rogers, Josh               9 Cedarville               83-09  
 22 Kirk, Kody                10 Northridge               79-07  
 23 Merrick, Brandon          11 W. Liberty-S             75-06  
 24 Fisher, Jon               10 Botkins                  73-00  
 25 Stevens, Terrill           9 Northridge               58-02  
 
Event 27  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
        Meet: * 40-11.50  1998        Jodi Borges, Minster                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adair, Emily              12 Urbana                38-01.50  
  2 Brandewie, Holly          12 Minster               35-06.75  
  3 Greve, Colleen            10 Botkins               34-03.00  
  4 Jackson, Adaleine         12 Urbana                32-06.00  
  5 Underwood, Kaitlin        11 Botkins               31-08.75  
  6 Eiting, Madeleine         10 Minster               31-00.00  
  7 Brandewie, Danielle       12 Fort Loramie          29-02.00  
  8 Busse, Cate               11 Milton-Union          28-11.75  
  9 Swartz, Meghan            11 Milton-Union          28-08.00  
 10 Drees, Abby               11 Russia                27-10.25  
 11 Brandewie, Morgan         10 Fort Loramie          27-10.00  
 12 Wickline, Lauren          11 Cedarville            27-06.25  
 13 Hunter, Emma              11 Bellbrook             26-03.00  
 14 Gaver, Hannah             11 Graham Local          24-05.50  
 15 Yoder, Rose                9 W. Liberty-S          23-11.50  
 16 Braden, Lanee             10 Graham Local          23-02.00  
 17 Shaw, Katie               11 Cedarville            23-01.50  
 18 Etgen, Mollie              9 W. Liberty-S          23-00.00  
 19 Metzger, Courtney          9 Troy                  22-06.50  
 20 Magoto, Alexis            11 Russia                22-01.00  
 21 Driscoll, Ashlee           9 Tecumseh              21-05.50  
 22 Gwinn, Maria              11 Tecumseh              17-09.50  
 
Event 28  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
        Meet: * 53-08.50  1993        Moses Sherman, Urbana                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sekas, Jared              12 Minster               51-11.50  
  2 Will, Ryan                11 Minster               51-04.50  
  3 Longo, Matt               12 Bellbrook             50-11.50  
  4 Newman, Dylan             12 Botkins               47-08.00  
  5 Poeppelman, Joe           12 Fort Loramie          46-01.00  
  6 Littleton, Andrew         12 Milton-Union          42-01.75  
  7 Vine, Josiah              10 Cedarville            40-09.00  
  8 Denijs, Otis              12 Urbana                39-10.75  
  9 Swaim, Luke               11 Cedarville            38-05.75  
 10 Paulus, Nick               9 Russia                38-03.50  
 11 Allen, Jerell             12 W. Liberty-S          36-07.00  
 11 Eshelman, Matt            11 Milton-Union          36-07.00  
 13 Watson, Riley             11 Graham Local          35-08.50  
 14 Lianez, Brad              12 W. Liberty-S          35-07.00  
 15 Myers, Zach               12 Graham Local          35-02.75  
 16 Eidemiller, Austin         9 Troy                  35-02.00  
 17 Stueve, Curtis            12 Russia                34-11.50  
 18 Fisher, Jon               10 Botkins               34-04.00  
 19 Clawson, Sean             11 Troy                  32-08.00  
 19 Donovan, Derrick          10 Tecumseh              32-08.00  
 21 Wilcox, Michael           11 Northridge            31-06.00  
 22 Pennington, Justin         9 Tecumseh              30-05.00  
 23 Kirk, Kody                10 Northridge            29-09.00  
 24 Barlage, Brandon          10 Fort Loramie          29-07.50  
 -- Lucas-Taylor, Royce       11 Urbana                    FOUL  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
        Meet: * 17-00  2001        Ashley Arnett, New Knoxville                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ropp, Hannah              12 W. Liberty-S          15-03.75  
  2 Schmiesing, Heather       11 Minster               15-02.00  
  3 McMahan, MacKenzie        12 Cedarville            14-08.50  
  4 Herdman, Katie             9 Tecumseh              14-08.00  
  5 Ruhenkamp, Clair          12 Fort Loramie          14-07.50  
  6 Runyan, Emmy              10 Urbana                14-07.00  
  7 Bailey, Shelbie            9 Botkins               14-04.50  
  8 McManamay, Tessa           9 Urbana                14-01.50  
  9 Kelly, April               9 W. Liberty-S          13-03.50  
 10 Hoge, Mariah              11 Botkins               13-02.75  
 10 Magoto, Taylor            10 Russia                13-02.75  
 12 Brinkman, Abby             9 Troy                  13-02.50  
 13 Rosengarten, Tori         10 Fort Loramie          13-01.50  
 14 Whalen, Colleen           11 Bellbrook             13-00.75  
 15 Voisard, Kirstin           9 Russia                12-11.75  
 16 Keuther, Cortney           9 Minster               12-07.50  
 17 Phillabaum, Shelby        12 Graham Local          12-07.25  
 18 Bush, Taylor              11 Troy                  12-04.25  
 19 Smith, Kalie              12 Cedarville            12-01.00  
 20 Billett, Haley            11 Bellbrook             11-09.50  
 21 Phillabaum, Megan          9 Graham Local          11-01.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
        Meet: * 21-06.50  1987        John Woods, Catholic Central             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Russell, Tyrell           12 Northridge            20-03.75  
  2 Ingle, Blake              10 Milton-Union          19-10.75  
  3 Canaday, Isiah            10 Urbana                18-10.25  
  4 Hegemann, Austin          12 Minster               18-06.25  
  5 Sayers, Gabe              11 Cedarville            18-03.25  
  6 Ebert, Joe                11 Bellbrook             17-08.00  
  7 Crockett, Logan           11 Tecumseh              17-06.75  
  8 Newman, Dylan             12 Botkins               17-06.00  
  9 Kerr, Robbie              12 Bellbrook             17-05.50  
 10 Nelson, Josh              11 W. Liberty-S          17-00.50  
 11 Neal, Ryan                 9 Tecumseh              16-11.50  
 12 Spieles, Josh             10 Minster               15-10.25  
 13 Ryan, Cody                 9 Graham Local          15-08.75  
 14 Wang, Julian              12 Botkins               15-08.50  
 15 Swaim, Luke               11 Cedarville            15-08.00  
 16 Thoele, Joseph            10 Milton-Union          15-06.00  
 17 Monnin, Isaiah            12 Russia                15-02.50  
 18 Muchiri, Victor           11 W. Liberty-S          14-07.25  
 19 Pangilinan, Jhon          10 Fort Loramie          14-01.25  
 20 Morton, Raiqwan            9 Graham Local          13-10.75  
 21 Gigandet, Doug             9 Fort Loramie          12-09.25  
 22 Cook, Jacob                9 Russia                11-06.50  
 
Event 31  Girls High Jump
================================================================
        Meet: *  5-05  2003        Amy Kremer, Minster                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 York, Bethany             10 Russia                 5-00.00  
  2 McMahan, MacKenzie        12 Cedarville            J5-00.00  
  3 Puthoff, Camille           9 Russia                 4-10.00  
  4 Schmiesing, Heather       11 Minster               J4-10.00  
  5 Billing, Hailey           11 Botkins                4-08.00  
  6 Allen, Emilea              9 Bellbrook             J4-08.00  
  7 Finney, Christy           10 Urbana                J4-08.00  
  8 Kinsinger, Sarah           9 Cedarville             4-06.00  
  9 Douglas, Kinsey            9 Milton-Union          J4-06.00  
 10 Gephart, Janelle          12 Fort Loramie          J4-06.00  
 11 Turner, Ellen              9 Fort Loramie           4-04.00  
 12 Etgen, Megan              10 W. Liberty-S          J4-04.00  
 -- Partridge, Emillie        10 Bellbrook                   NH  
 -- Williams, Catherine        9 W. Liberty-S                NH  
 -- Poppel, Becca              9 Urbana                      NH  
 -- Peterson, Karol            9 Graham Local                NH  
 -- Meginnes, Sarah           11 Graham Local                NH  
 -- Christman, Bethany         9 Botkins                     NH  
 
Event 32  Boys High Jump
================================================================
        Meet: *  6-06  1993        Gabe Bogard, Kenton Ridge                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hoying, Mason             12 Russia                 6-04.00  
  2 Sheridan, Luke            12 Cedarville             6-02.00  
  3 Fullenkamp, Kyle          11 Fort Loramie           5-08.00  
  3 Dues, Paul                 9 Minster                5-08.00  
  5 Knueven, Dillon            9 Urbana                J5-08.00  
  6 Ingle, Blake              10 Milton-Union           5-06.00  
  7 Kerr, Robbie              12 Bellbrook             J5-06.00  
  8 Poling, Kyle               9 Russia                 5-04.00  
  9 Ryan, Cody                 9 Graham Local          J5-04.00  
 -- McAllister, Andrew        10 Troy                        NH  
 -- Buschur, Christopher       9 W. Liberty-S                NH  
 -- Morton, Raiqwan            9 Graham Local                NH  
 -- Kerr, Mike                 9 Bellbrook                   NH  
 -- Meyer, Justen             12 Fort Loramie                NH  
 -- Hibbler, Miles             9 Troy                        NH  
 
Event 33  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
        Meet: * 10-00  2010        Kayla Wuebker, Minster                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ropp, Hannah              12 W. Liberty-S          10-06.00* 
  2 Moss, Kaley               11 Urbana                10-00.00* 
  3 Wuebker, Kayla            11 Minster                9-00.00  
  4 Etgen, Megan              10 W. Liberty-S           8-06.00  
  5 Magoto, Taylor            10 Russia                J8-06.00  
  6 Brinkman, Abby             9 Troy                  J8-06.00  
  7 Stechschulte, Jayna       12 Minster                8-00.00  
  7 Holthaus, Julia           11 Fort Loramie           8-00.00  
  7 Brandewie, Danielle       12 Fort Loramie           8-00.00  
 10 Fitzwater, Brandi         12 Graham Local           7-06.00  
 11 Brown, Brooke             10 Milton-Union           7-00.00  
 11 Walters, Ellie             9 Troy                   7-00.00  
 11 Weinert, Kelli            11 Urbana                 7-00.00  
 14 Kies, Cierra               9 Graham Local           6-06.00  
 14 Lewald, Chloe              9 Milton-Union           6-06.00  
 -- Pinnell, Marie            10 Bellbrook                   NH  
 -- Magoto, Alexis            11 Russia                      NH  
 
Event 34  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
        Meet: * 14-06  1995        Brian Lewe, Northwestern                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Will, Adam                12 Minster               10-06.00  
  2 Monnin, Isaiah            12 Russia               J10-06.00  
  3 Young, Kwinten            11 Urbana                10-00.00  
  4 Burton, D.                 9 Troy                 J10-00.00  
  5 Klosterman, Cory          11 Milton-Union         J10-00.00  
  6 Scheer, Qwinton           10 Fort Loramie         J10-00.00  
  7 Frost, Drake               9 Urbana               J10-00.00  
  8 Kohler, Dustin            10 Botkins                9-06.00  
  9 Frey, Jon                 12 Fort Loramie           9-00.00  
  9 Waters, Eli                9 Troy                   9-00.00  
  9 Stickel, Steven            9 Russia                J8-06.00  
  9 Kerns, Seth               11 Graham Local          J8-06.00  
  9 Dickison, Austin          10 Milton-Union          J8-06.00  
  9 Lianez, Corey             10 W. Liberty-S          J8-06.00  
  9 Callison, Christian       11 Graham Local          J8-00.00  
  9 Berkshire, Rob             9 Tecumseh              J8-00.00  
  9 Schmitt, Derek            10 Bellbrook             J8-00.00  
 -- Lawson, Gabe               9 W. Liberty-S                NH  
 -- Huelsman, AJ               9 Minster                     NH  
 -- Herdman, Jeremy           11 Tecumseh                    NH  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Minster                    164        2) Urbana                    104   
    3) Fort Loramie                68        4) Russia                     62   
    5) W. Liberty-Salem            60        6) Bellbrook                  55   
    7) Cedarville                  37        7) Botkins                    37   
    9) Tecumseh                    32       10) Milton-Union               30   
   11) Troy                         9       12) Graham Local                4   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Minster                    141.50     2) Milton-Union               78   
    3) W. Liberty-Salem            77        3) Russia                     77   
    5) Bellbrook                   59        6) Cedarville                 58   
    7) Urbana                      48        8) Tecumseh                   27   
    9) Fort Loramie                25.50    10) Northridge                 23   
   10) Troy                        23       12) Graham Local               14   
   13) Botkins                     12                                         


Number of Elite performances: 12

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Phlipot, Sam (Minster,OH)
Francis, Tyler (Russia,OH)
Mack, Michael (West Liberty-Salem,OH)
Boys Relay (Minster,OH)
Hoying, Mason (Russia,OH)
Longo, Matt (Bellbrook,OH)
Sekas, Jared (Minster,OH)
Will, Ryan (Minster,OH)
Olberding, Janel (Fort Loramie,OH)
Addair, Emily (Urbana,OH)
Brandewie, Holly (Minster,OH)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- B-100 10.91 Phlipot, Sam, 12, Minster
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.65 Boys Relay, , Minster
DS STATE- B-300H 41.66 Francis, Tyler, 11, Russia
DS STATE- B-300H 41.74 Mack, Michael, 11, W. Liberty-S
DS STATE- G-800 2:18.82 Olberding, Janel, 12, Fort Loramie
DS STATE- B-200 22.29 Phlipot, Sam, 12, Minster
DS STATE- G-SP 38'1.5 Adair, Emily, 12, Urbana
DS STATE- G-SP 35'6.75 Brandewie, Holly, 12, Minster
DS STATE- B-SP 51'11.5 Sekas, Jared, 12, Minster
DS STATE- B-SP 51'4.5 Will, Ryan, 11, Minster
DS STATE- B-SP 50'11.5 Longo, Matt, 12, Bellbrook
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Hoying, Mason, 12, Russia

Number of Elite performances: 0
Number of DS State performances: 12

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State