Meet Name: Jesuit Twilight Relays
Meet Date: 2011-04-29
Meet Location: Jesuit HS - Portland,OR



Results courtesy Jesuit Track



Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

 Jesuit High School-OR 
                    JESUIT TWILIGHT RELAYS - 4/29/2011                    
                          JESUIT TWILIGHT RELAYS                          
                            JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL                            
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Gorlorwulu, Garmai           Jesuit                   14.73   6  10   
  2 Mathews, Mackenzie           Jesuit                   15.23   6   8   
  3 Moore, Taisha                Aloha                    15.29   6   6   
  4 Livesay, Casey               West Linn                16.00   6   5   
  5 Kitzmiller, Ricci            Summit                   16.01   5   4   
  6 Greenleaf, Madi              Lakeridge                16.34   6   3   
  7 Martin, Dannah               Barlow                   16.42   5   2   
  8 Knight, Kimi                 Camas                    16.88   5   1   
  9 Garlinghouse, Bridget        Silverton                16.93   5       
 10 Mull, Alexa                  Aloha                    17.02   6       
 11 Lawson, Claire               McMinnville              17.06   4       
 11 Maddux, Mandie               Barlow                   17.06   2       
 13 Junquera, Ellen              Lakeridge                17.08   3       
 13 Doyle, Jill                  Jesuit                   17.08   5       
 15 Hayes, Laney                 Summit                   17.14   6       
 16 Sullivan, Dannika            Franklin                 17.20   4       
 17 Gaffney, Sophia              Glacier Peak             17.21   5       
 18 Lewis, Peyton                Barlow                   17.23   4       
 19 Kinney, Josie                Summit                   17.33   5       
 20 Kantor, Olivia               Jesuit                   17.34   1       
 21 Laible, Becca                West Salem               17.35   4       
 22 Workman, Kristi              Tualatin                 17.37   2       
 23 Edwards, Sarah               Summit                   17.38   4       
 24 Root, Lindsay                McMinnville              17.41   3       
 25 Miller, Madeline             Henry Jackson            17.42   3       
 26 Harper, Karina               Franklin                 17.45   4       
 27 Kono, Chelsey                Cascade-Everett          17.52   5       
 28 Johnson, Kathryn             Camas                    17.61   4       
 29 Cooney, Tatiana              West Linn                17.66   3       
 30 Anderson, Maddie             Tualatin                 17.75   6       
 31 DeHut, Jessie                Oregon City              17.82   3       
 32 Kapur, Neena                 Sunset                   17.89   1       
 33 Goff, Jaime                  Oregon City              18.01   1       
 34 Traficante, Hannah           Henry Jackson            18.04   2       
 35 Leonetti, Emily              Oregon City              18.30   2       
 36 Kalmbach, Breanna            Barlow                   18.38   1       
 37 Snyder, Lynnaya              Glacier Peak             18.44   1       
 38 Lawson, Abby                 McMinnville              18.47   1       
 39 Ramirez, Hali                Camas                    18.52   2       
 40 Kim, Elaina                  Jesuit                   18.65   4       
 41 Lucas, Mary                  Lakeridge                18.72   2       
 42 Moloney, Molly               Gonzaga Prep             19.11   1       
 43 Correa, Gabrielle            Tualatin                 19.91   1       
 44 Gydesen, Kendra              Silverton                20.54   2       
 45 McLaughlin, Matija           Central Catholic         22.15   3       


Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Tavarres, Myke               Lakeridge                14.93   6  10   
  2 Cope, Ryan                   Jesuit                   15.24   6   8   
  3 Needham, Alexander           Summit                   15.39   6   6   
  4 Bell, Alan                   Sunset                   15.46   6   5   
  5 Canda, Julian                Silverton                15.53   6   4   
  6 Heinsoo, Morgan              Oregon City              15.63   6   3   
  7 McMahon, Zachary             Tualatin                 15.71   6   2   
  8 Brajavich, Brady             Tualatin                 15.76   6   1   
  9 Casel, Brenden               Henry Jackson            16.05   5       
 10 Ingle, Isareal               Aloha                    16.06   5       
 11 Zechenelly, Eric             Sunset                   16.23   5       
 12 Eros, Dominic                Lakeridge                16.30   4       
 13 Kusanto, Branden             Jesuit                   16.35   5       
 14 Harboldt, Trevor             West Salem               16.38   4       
 15 Cripe, Dakota                West Salem               16.54   5       
 16 McCall, Malik                Jesuit                   16.72   4       
 16 Crist, Ian                   Silverton                16.72   5       
 18 Horton, Jeff                 Aloha                    16.74   4       
 19 Roland, Jovanni              Jesuit                   16.75   5       
 20 Jeffries, Gage               Summit                   16.81   4       
 21 Heinsoo, Brady               Oregon City              16.88   5       
 22 Bresser, Jesse               Aloha                    17.00   4       
 23 Riggs, Trent                 Lakeridge                17.06   3       
 24 Luangrath, Austin            Henry Jackson            17.11   4       
 25 Kinion, Jesse                McMinnville              17.16   2       
 26 Retherford, Cameron          Benson                   17.30   1       
 27 Fletcher, Brandon            West Salem               17.36   4       
 28 Myers, David                 McMinnville              17.45   3       
 29 Ireland, Myles               McMinnville              17.55   2       
 30 Connall, Elliot              Jesuit                   17.73   2       
 31 Smallwood, Griffin           Lincoln                  17.76   2       
 32 Busch, Nicholai              Lakeridge                18.14   3       
 33 Bateman, Spencer             Tualatin                 18.15   1       
 34 Johnson, Jeremy              Gonzaga Prep             18.16   2       
 35 Henderson, Hayden            Lincoln                  18.50   2       
 36 Wickersham, Devin            Camas                    18.69   2       
 37 Lopez, KC                    Oregon City              18.76   1       
 38 Borja, Jared                 Camas                    19.15   3       
 39 Dordevic, Max                Jesuit                   19.48   3       
 40 Mueller, Austin              Camas                    20.72   2       


Event 3  Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Demaree, Adrienne            Jesuit                10:23.91   10   
  2 DeVoir, Sabrah               Jesuit                10:34.42    8   
  3 Reaume, Genevieve            Jesuit                10:36.98    6   
  4 Fruland, Kelsey              Henry Jackson         10:39.22    5   
  5 Napier, Megan                Camas                 10:40.59    4   
  6 Hiatt, Audrey                Gonzaga Prep          10:48.42    3   
  7 Cherry, Taylor               Gonzaga Prep          10:49.45    2   
  8 Dowdell, Hannah              Cascade-Everett       10:53.42    1   
  9 Lewis, Caitlyn               Sandy                 11:02.73        
 10 Roberts, Lauren              Lincoln               11:10.42        
 11 Wilson, Claire               Henry Jackson         11:11.13        
 12 Newman, Lia                  Lakeridge             11:12.15        
 13 Hagler, Molly                Jesuit                11:14.04        
 14 Patton, Anna                 Lincoln               11:18.19        
 15 Gazzola, Bella               St Mary's Academy     11:21.16        
 16 Schoderbek, Mary Hadley      Summit                11:21.22        
 17 Nelson, Tess                 Summit                11:23.03        
 18 Pederson, Aubree             Glacier Peak          11:24.37        
 19 Premo, Jackie                Camas                 11:25.59        
 20 Miller, Annalise             Aloha                 11:28.70        
 21 Mora, Destiny                Henry Jackson         11:29.33        
 22 Faulhaber, Kelly             Silverton             11:30.14        
 23 Frie, Euphemia               Jesuit                11:31.21        
 24 Northrop, Sam                Glacier Peak          11:36.74        
 25 Troksa, Brianna              Gonzaga Prep          11:37.02        
 26 Retallack, Chloe             Franklin              11:39.72        
 27 Law, Mona                    Franklin              11:42.25        
 28 Horton, Colette              McMinnville           11:46.05        
 29 Miglioretto, Megan           McMinnville           11:46.27        
 30 Campbell, Kelsey             Lincoln               11:52.59        
 31 Thurber, Bridgette           Sunset                11:55.14        
 32 Higgins, Iris                Sandy                 11:55.79        
 33 Doherty, Moya                Sunset                11:58.75        
 34 Sheard, Nicole               Camas                 12:07.21        
 35 Munsey, Taylor               Oregon City           12:07.66        
 36 Klovski, Grace               Barlow                12:09.51        
 37 Martinez, Allison            Aloha                 12:16.13        
 38 Lance, Sarah                 Central Catholic      12:17.93        
 39 Suzuki, Laura                Lakeridge             12:18.50        
 40 Brownell, Tiffany            Silverton             12:18.59        
 41 Moore, Kayla                 Tualatin              12:24.31        
 42 Miles, Katie                 Oregon City           12:27.85        
 43 Cruscial, Kaitlin            West Salem            12:30.15        
 44 Conwill, Louisa              Central Catholic      12:33.44        
 45 Heisler, Chelsea             Oregon City           12:43.12        
 46 Smith, Hannah                Tualatin              12:52.57        


Event 4  Boys 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 McCandless, Conor            Gonzaga Prep           8:56.00   10   
  2 Coughlin, Jamie              Garfield               8:57.97    8   
  3 Baer, Matt                   Bellarmine Prep        9:03.09    6   
  4 Smith, Tanner                Lincoln                9:03.12    5   
  5 Atkinson, Jacob              Henry Jackson          9:05.23    4   
  6 Meeker, Nathan               Oregon City            9:05.48    3   
  7 Calacat, Nicholas            Henry Jackson          9:06.68    2   
  8 Franklin, Jacob              Garfield               9:11.84    1   
  9 Naffziger, Samuel            Summit                 9:13.11        
 10 McGuirk, Hunter              Jesuit                 9:13.98        
 11 Dudley, Trent                West Salem             9:17.23        
 12 McDavitt, Brian              Jesuit                 9:19.84        
 13 Duffy, Andrew                Camas                  9:20.05        
 14 Frank, Graham                West Linn              9:22.02        
 15 Holman, Collin               Henry Jackson          9:22.20        
 16 Sealand, Joshua              Jesuit                 9:22.31        
 17 McWeeney, Conor              Jesuit                 9:24.46        
 18 Green, Andrew                Central Catholic       9:26.94        
 19 Russell, Austin              Lakeridge              9:28.23        
 20 Sherk, Matt                  Henry Jackson          9:29.50        
 21 Joseph, Alex                 Jesuit                 9:30.88        
 22 Koh, Alec                    Lakeridge              9:31.84        
 23 Clark, David                 West Salem             9:35.98        
 24 Hewitt, Brennen              Aloha                  9:37.50        
 25 Cross, Jason                 Tualatin               9:37.58        
 26 Brown, Brandon               Henry Jackson          9:37.67        
 27 Hilts, Dane                  Franklin               9:38.01        
 28 Coxen, Morgan                Silverton              9:43.42        
 29 Garmendeh, Glapoujay         Aloha                  9:43.94        
 30 Banks, Nico                  Lincoln                9:44.75        
 31 Lambert, Braden              Lincoln                9:44.78        
 32 Godbout, Michael             Jesuit                 9:45.36        
 33 Bowlin, James                Summit                 9:46.25        
 34 Black, Chris                 Franklin               9:48.77        
 35 Hahn, Daniel                 Sunset                 9:53.20        
 36 Sisley, Jonathan             Silverton              9:53.92        
 37 Muraoka, Zach                Sunset                 9:53.96        
 38 Kettleson, Austin            Barlow                 9:58.21        
 39 Oliver, Brenden              Oregon City            9:58.79        
 40 Burkhartsmeyer, Christia     Central Catholic      10:00.12        
 41 Justice, Alex                McMinnville           10:00.72        
 42 Good, Dylan                  Oregon City           10:02.37        
 43 Borman, Max                  McMinnville           10:06.56        
 44 Hein, Riley                  Camas                 10:12.44        
 45 Garcia, Irvin                Silverton             10:19.38        
 46 Christensen, Dale            Oregon City           10:20.41        
 47 Takla, Ethan                 Lincoln               10:23.13        


Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Kelley, Megan                Camas                    12.43   7  10   
  2 Coon, Taylor                 Sunset                   12.55   7   8   
  3 Marhoefer, Meera             St Mary's Academy        12.61   6   6   
  4 Hengesh, Krissy              Lakeridge                12.71   7   5   
  5 Kitzmiller, Ricci            Summit                   12.87   5   4   
  6 Kuenzi, Annaleise            Silverton                12.88   7   2.50
  6 Birdsong, Juanita            Sandy                    12.88   6   2.50
  8 Meagher, Meg                 Summit                   13.05   5   1   
  9 Safley, Caitlyn              Sandy                    13.12   7       
  9 Boucher, Cara                West Linn                13.12   7       
 11 Thom, Maddie                 Sunset                   13.13   7       
 12 Slater, Kathrina             Jesuit                   13.15   4       
 12 Martin, Lexie                Henry Jackson            13.15   6       
 14 Miller, Jessica              Glacier Peak             13.16   5       
 15 Lopez, Edith                 McMinnville              13.18   5       
 16 Saroni, Angie                Barlow                   13.23   6       
 17 Wachter, Abby                Jesuit                   13.31   4       
 18 Shriner, Karrin              Oregon City              13.32   3       
 18 Sever, Brittany              West Salem               13.32   5       
 20 Lovincy, Zanaida             Aloha                    13.37   4       
 21 Griffin, Alexandra           Jesuit                   13.38   3       
 22 Michener, Makayla            Barlow                   13.39   4       
 23 Smith, Hannah                Gonzaga Prep             13.40   4       
 24 Kantor, Olivia               Jesuit                   13.41   3       
 25 Niles-Paul, Meera            Barlow                   13.46   6       
 26 Palmquist, Rachel            Silverton                13.52   2       
 27 Sinn, Erinn                  Silverton                13.54   6       
 28 Kotzian-Upshaw, Tyleur       Central Catholic         13.55   7       
 29 Warke, Sarah                 Oregon City              13.60   3       
 29 Gresham, Paris               Franklin                 13.60   4       
 31 Anton, Tessa                 Gonzaga Prep             13.61   2       
 32 Anukam, Danica               Central Catholic         13.69   6       
 33 Shimono, Abi                 Glacier Peak             13.75   2       
 34 Houdrage, Maddy              Jesuit                   13.76   3       
 35 Dixon, Brianna               Jesuit                   13.78   5       
 35 Stowe, Amanda                Aloha                    13.78   2       
 37 Gloss, Andrea                Barlow                   13.79   4       
 38 Garlinghouse, Lindsey        Silverton                13.81   4       
 39 Roth, Wendi                  Silverton                13.88   3       
 40 Burton, Tressa               Tualatin                 13.92   5       
 41 Davis, Nailya                Franklin                 13.94   2       
 42 Archibong, Enobong           Aloha                    13.96   3       
 43 Pattishall, Haley            McMinnville              13.97   3       
 43 Snyder, Lynnaya              Glacier Peak             13.97   1       
 45 Hall, Nicole                 Lincoln                  13.99   2       
 46 McDonald, Callie             Lincoln                  14.28   1       
 47 Cook, Kathleen               Lincoln                  14.31   1       


Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Kennedy, Kane                McMinnville              11.24   5  10   
  2 Peay, TJ                     Summit                   11.33   6   8   
  3 Chandler, Calvin             Bellarmine Prep          11.34   5   5.50
  3 Coleman, Xavier              Jesuit                   11.34   5   5.50
  5 Cornejo, Justin              Oregon City              11.36   5   4   
  6 Bochsler, Joe                Silverton                11.37   6   3   
  7 Russo, Ryan                  Aloha                    11.38   6   2   
  8 Allen, Joseph                Sandy                    11.44   6   0.50
  8 Wood, Christian              Aloha                    11.44   6   0.50
 10 Hayes, Andrew                Barlow                   11.54   3       
 11 Scarlett, Brennan            Central Catholic         11.55   5       
 12 Alamida, Alex                Lakeridge                11.59   1       
 13 Sellers, Morgan              Jesuit                   11.68   3       
 13 Brainard, Anthony            West Salem               11.68   4       
 15 Golden, Joshua               Camas                    11.69   4       
 16 Halliburton, Jaima           Jesuit                   11.71   4       
 17 Horton, Jeff                 Aloha                    11.72   5       
 17 Pazevic, Alex                Henry Jackson            11.72   1       
 19 Acholonu, Chika              Henry Jackson            11.75   1       
 19 Andre, Marc                  Central Catholic         11.75   3       
 21 Pope, DJ                     Lincoln                  11.77   3       
 22 Clow, Carson                 McMinnville              11.78   5       
 23 Vicknair, Taylor             McMinnville              11.83   3       
 24 Dye, Trevor                  Oregon City              11.86   1       
 25 Hirwa, Callixte              West Salem               11.87   4       
 26 Henkel, Nate                 West Salem               11.90   4       
 27 Burkhardt, Luke              Barlow                   11.92   2       
 28 Roberts, Nick                Franklin                 11.93   1       
 29 Mastrandrea, Mario           West Linn                11.96   1       
 30 Yun, Nicholas                Lakeridge                11.98   4       
 30 Sinn, Troy                   Silverton                11.98   2       
 30 Davis, Tom                   Gonzaga Prep             11.98   3       
 33 Kuenzi, Caleb                Silverton                12.02   5       
 34 Smith, Jared                 Camas                    12.04   2       
 35 Park, James                  Henry Jackson            12.10   2       
 36 Burton, Connor               Silverton                12.14   2       
 37 Whitlow, Ethan               Benson                   12.23   1       
 37 Fitzgerald, Ethan            Oregon City              12.23   2       
 39 Marshall, Kenny              Camas                    12.37   4       
 40 Welch, Tristen               Oregon City              12.51   2       
 -- Samuels, Julian              Camas                      DNF   4       


Event 7  Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Bianchini, Katie             Glacier Peak           4:48.22   10   
  2 Cox, Latane                  Lakeridge              4:52.90    8   
  3 Rawlins, Jessica             Henry Jackson          4:54.70    6   
  4 Lundin, Austin               Valley Catholic        4:54.93    5   
  5 Pearson, Rebecca             Lincoln                4:57.31    4   
  6 Trowbridge, Madison          Franklin               4:58.64    3   
  7 Reiter, Austen               Camas                  5:01.19    2   
  8 Bogart, Meaghan              Jesuit                 5:04.68    1   
  9 Rothschild, Marlee           Glacier Peak           5:05.38        
 10 Riley, Maggie                Central Catholic       5:05.40        
 11 Lewinson, Maya               Lincoln                5:06.16        
 12 Seiwald, Sara                Valley Catholic        5:07.18        
 13 Dombek, Alex                 Camas                  5:08.39        
 14 Potter, Molly                Lincoln                5:08.95        
 15 Gorman, Chloe                Lincoln                5:09.31        
 16 Wight, Samantha              Aloha                  5:09.83        
 17 Kelly, Katie                 Lincoln                5:09.85        
 18 Blackburn, Desyre            Aloha                  5:12.93        
 19 Briggs, Lauren               Henry Jackson          5:13.12        
 20 Galluzzo, Stephanie          Tualatin               5:15.66        
 21 McBride, Marissa             Jesuit                 5:15.95        
 22 Hammel, Clara                McMinnville            5:16.72        
 23 Mattila, Lindsey             Central Catholic       5:17.68        
 24 Molinari, Maheyla            Central Catholic       5:17.69        
 25 Gavin, Melange               Jesuit                 5:19.28        
 26 Davis, Greer                 Sunset                 5:20.16        
 27 Roth, Miranda                Silverton              5:20.34        
 27 Smith, Stefani               Lincoln                5:20.34        
 29 Cruscial, Kaitlin            West Salem             5:20.66        
 30 Moscoe, Taylor               Jesuit                 5:21.01        
 31 Sullivan, Colleen            Jesuit                 5:21.85        
 32 Weir, Allison                Cascade-Everett        5:23.90        
 33 Conchuratt, Megan            Jesuit                 5:25.12        
 34 Johnson, Natalie             Jesuit                 5:26.52        
 35 Faulhaber, Kelly             Silverton              5:26.97        
 36 Redford, Amanda              Cascade-Everett        5:32.74        
 37 Johnston, Makena             Barlow                 5:35.36        
 38 Hoenigman, Allegra           Franklin               5:36.57        
 39 Decker, Kristyn              Oregon City            5:37.06        
 40 Chupp, Katie                 McMinnville            5:38.90        
 41 Harvey, Ana                  Sunset                 5:47.22        
 42 Raines, Allyson              Oregon City            5:50.15        
 43 Allen, Sienna                Lakeridge              5:52.18        
 44 Belafsky, Dominique          Oregon City            5:54.56        


Event 8  Boys 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Hinz, Luke                   Summit                 4:05.99   10   
  2 Oppenheimer, Jonas           Garfield               4:06.28    8   
  3 Alldritt, Eric               Summit                 4:09.37    6   
  4 Peterson, Ryan               Garfield               4:10.09    5   
  5 Thompson, Kyle               Central Catholic       4:10.53    4   
  6 Kaler, Andrew                Camas                  4:13.00    3   
  7 Mebrat, Mubark               Lakeridge              4:14.45    2   
  8 Boyd, Tucker                 Camas                  4:14.47    1   
  9 McCaslin, David              Jesuit                 4:14.73        
 10 Remington, Sam               Jesuit                 4:14.81        
 11 Martin, Evan                 Lincoln                4:16.10        
 12 Wilmot, Kai                  North Central Hi       4:16.99        
 13 Baker, Jackson               Franklin               4:17.81        
 14 West, Talyor                 West Linn              4:18.42        
 15 Blackmer, David              Henry Jackson          4:19.10        
 16 Doyle, John                  Camas                  4:20.83        
 17 Petrusich, Mark              Jesuit                 4:21.33        
 18 Spisla, CJ                   Sunset                 4:22.35        
 19 Mileham, Shane               Jesuit                 4:22.59        
 20 Taylor, Nik                  North Central Hi       4:23.64        
 21 Kitzan, Isaac                North Central Hi       4:23.85        
 22 Doherty, Patrick             Jesuit                 4:24.12        
 23 Laughlin, Brad               Oregon City            4:25.12        
 24 Stroh, Keaton                Oregon City            4:25.47        
 25 Weholt, Chase                Henry Jackson          4:25.49        
 26 Thomas, Matthew              West Salem             4:27.09        
 27 Hayes, Connor                Henry Jackson          4:27.51        
 28 Barr, Sean                   West Salem             4:27.64        
 29 McDaniel, Nic                McMinnville            4:28.18        
 30 Fouts, Ian                   Central Catholic       4:29.83        
 31 Plaster, Ben                 Gonzaga Prep           4:30.17        
 32 Olson, Jadon                 Henry Jackson          4:32.31        
 33 Murphy, Henry                Jesuit                 4:32.45        
 34 Durant, Chris                Oregon City            4:32.76        
 35 Klein, Ethan                 Aloha                  4:34.80        
 36 Seed, Micheal                Aloha                  4:35.18        
 37 Lacey, Al                    Oregon City            4:35.75        
 38 Gebhardt, Garret             Cascade-Everett        4:36.93        
 39 Trone, Matthew               Oregon City            4:37.05        
 40 Martinson, Grant             Silverton              4:39.97        
 41 Leonard, Noah                Franklin               4:40.77        
 42 Thompson, Cade               Tualatin               4:40.90        
 43 Rodriguez, Rigo              Tualatin               4:42.85        
 44 Ramos, Darby                 McMinnville            4:43.24        
 45 Oliver, Brenden              Oregon City            4:48.41        
 46 Garcia, Irvin                Silverton              4:49.53        
 47 Booth, Mitchell              Barlow                 5:02.29        
 48 McKenzie, Keath              Barlow                 5:02.79        


Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash Elite Race
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Moore, Sabrina               Southridge               12.08   10   
  2 Horsley, Ashante             McMinnville              12.11    8   
  3 Keel, Dominque               Westview                 12.30    6   
  4 Ritacco, Jacki               Jesuit                   12.44    5   
  5 Paul, Margaret               Barlow                   12.48    4   
  6 Leek, Madison                West Linn                12.54    3   
  7 McClendon, Raven             Central Catholic         12.55    2   
  8 Ratcliff, Jazmin             Benson                   12.65    1   


Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash Elite Race
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Tyner, Thomas                Aloha                    10.45   10   
  2 Rector, Michael              Bellarmine Prep          10.80    8   
  3 Prince, Sheldon              Aloha                    10.84    6   
  4 Siscoe, Adonis               Scappoose                11.00    5   
  5 Kubisiak, Michael (K.C)      Newberg                  11.10    4   
  6 Thomas, Cole                 Summit                   11.17    3   
  7 Condon, Bobby                Gonzaga Prep             11.26    2   


Event 11  Girls 1500 Meter Run Elite Race
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Neale, Amy-Eloise            Glacier Peak           4:26.71   10   
  2 Knight, Katie                North Central Hi       4:30.89    8   
  3 Maag, Annamarie              Jesuit                 4:32.46    6   
  4 Maton, Ashley                Summit                 4:34.80    5   
  5 Schaer, Kelsi                Tigard High School     4:36.18    4   
  6 Fristoe, Megan               Summit                 4:36.46    3   
  7 Schutte, Payton              Jesuit                 4:37.24    2   
  8 Rice, Paige                  St Mary's Academy      4:39.46    1   
  9 Anderson, Morgan             Silverton              4:43.41        
 10 O'Neill, Kelly               Lakeridge              4:45.25        
 11 Bergmann, Erin               St Mary's Academy      4:50.42        
 12 Phill, Daryl                 Bellarmine Prep        4:50.82        
 13 DeVoe, Claire                Lincoln                4:51.21        
 14 Whybark, Sarah               Glacier Peak           4:51.24        
 15 Hastings, Sarah              Crater High School     4:52.13        
 16 Mahoney, Shannon             Jesuit                 4:53.13        
 17 Parsons, Camille             Camas                  4:54.17        
 18 Thompson, Leah               Catlin Gabel           4:59.46        


Event 12  Boys 1500 Meter Run Elite Race
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Grosvenor, Grant             Henry Jackson          3:58.93   10   
  2 Nelson, Blake                Henry Jackson          4:00.53    8   
  3 Sultessa, Badani             Centennial             4:01.92    6   
  4 Brennand, Nate               Olympia                4:02.22    5   
  5 Runia, Max                   Crater High School     4:03.03    4   
  6 Melancon, Matthew            Sheldon                4:03.87    3   
  7 Neuman, Travis               Summit                 4:05.08    2   
  8 Burgess, Ian                 Franklin               4:05.77    1   
  9 Roche, Nick                  Tigard High School     4:06.69        
 10 Roe, Sean                    Henry Jackson          4:06.95        
 11 Leavy, David                 Jesuit                 4:08.44        
 12 Foote, Alex                  Aloha                  4:09.36        
 13 Overbay, Collin              Gonzaga Prep           4:09.48        
 14 Wozniak, Chris               Garfield               4:09.76        
 15 Boyd-Helm, Zach              West Linn              4:09.91        
 16 Obeso, Jon                   Crater High School     4:10.36        
 17 Franz, Brendan               Bellarmine Prep        4:13.52        


Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Sunset  'A'                                           48.69   3  10   
     1) Mackay, Hayley                  2) Henderson, Georgia             
     3) Thom, Maddie                    4) Coon, Taylor                   
  2 Jesuit  'A'                                           49.10   3   7   
     1) Ritacco, Jacki                  2) Gorlorwulu, Garmai             
     3) Arlauskas, Sierra               4) Doyle, Jill                    
  2 Benson  'A'                                           49.10   3   7   
     1) Keyes, Zinnia                   2) Bullock, Jaylah                
     3) Darden, Ilijah                  4) Conley, Carina                 
  4 Summit  'A'                                           49.15   3   5   
     1) Kitzmiller, Ricci               2) Frazier, Sarah                 
     3) Ritchey, Emily                  4) Meagher, Meg                   
  5 St Mary's Academy  'A'                                49.18   3   4   
     1) Januzzi, Carly                  2) Read, Julia                    
     3) West, Danielle                  4) Brouns, Kate                   
  6 West Linn  'A'                                        49.49   3   3   
     1) Boucher, Cara                   2) Leek, Madison                  
     3) Livesay, Casey                  4) Green, Maria                   
  7 Lakeridge  'A'                                        49.72   3   2   
     1) Hengesh, Krissy                 2) McNairy, Saskia                
     3) Miller, Marissa                 4) Lautze, Sydney                 
  8 Central Catholic  'A'                                 50.22   3   1   
     1) Harmon, Ashley                  2)                                
     3) McClendon, Raven                4)                                
  9 Sandy  'A'                                            50.99   2       
     1) Ikebe, Erin                     2) Safley, Caitlyn                
     3) McCarthy-Zelaya, Isabella       4) Birdsong, Juanita              
 10 Silverton  'A'                                        51.14   2       
     1) Garlinghouse, Lindsey           2) Kuenzi, Annaleise              
     3) Sinn, Erinn                     4) Roth, Wendi                    
 11 Cascade-Everett  'A'                                  51.16   2       
     1) Hood, Kiana                     2) Yusuff, Simbiat                
     3) Weigelt, Denae                  4) Snow, Olivia                   
 12 Lincoln  'A'                                          51.51   2       
     1) Bittner, Ana Marie              2) Stewart, Haley                 
     3) Lanaras, Olivia                 4) Trames, Arianna                
 13 Tualatin  'A'                                         51.63   2       
 14 Oregon City  'A'                                      51.94   2       
     1) Cook, Kylee                     2) Goff, Lindsay                  
     3) Svendsen, Kylie                 4) Houk, Becca                    
 15 Franklin  'A'                                         52.07   1       
     1) Gresham, Paris                  2) Tran, Valentina                
     3) Harper, Karina                  4) Sullivan, Dannika              
 16 Gonzaga Prep  'A'                                     52.23   1       
     1) Anton, Tessa                    2) Weiler, Maddie                 
     3) Smith, Hannah                   4) Leland, Kayla                  
 17 Henry Jackson  'A'                                    52.31   2       
     1) Anderson, Sierra                2) Acholonu, Chioma               
     3) Grosvenor, Claire               4) Martin, Lexie                  
 18 West Salem  'A'                                       52.52   1       
     1) DeForest, Rebekah               2) Sever, Brittany                
     3) Joiner, Christina               4) Hauck, Anna                    
 19 McMinnville  'A'                                      52.95   1       
     1) Angel, Maeghan                  2) Pattishall, Haley              
     3) Crowston, Katy                  4) Lopez, Edith                   
 20 Aloha  'A'                                            53.04   1       
     1) Andrews, Demetria               2) Archibong, Eka                 
     3) Lovincy, Zanaida                4) Stowe, Amanda                  
 21 Camas  'A'                                            53.12   1       
     1) Knight, Kimi                    2) O'Quinn, Sarah                 
     3) Samuels, Jasmyne                4) Benton, Kelsey                 
 22 Glacier Peak  'A'                                     53.18   1       
     1) Wilson, Tori                    2) Shimono, Abi                   
     3) Snyder, Lynnaya                 4) Gaffney, Sophia                
 23 Barlow  'A'                                           59.87   2       
     1) Saroni, Angie                   2) Johnson, Kate                  
     3) Celis, Chanel                   4) Paul, Margaret                 


Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Aloha  'A'                                            42.01   3  10   
     1) Prince, Sheldon                 2) Tyner, Thomas                  
     3) Russo, Ryan                     4) Wood, Christian                
  2 Sunset  'A'                                           42.72   3   8   
     1) Bell, Alan                      2) Banks-Clark, Ian               
     3) Coulter, Reggie                 4) Helms, Branden                 
  3 Bellarmine Prep  'A'                                  42.79   3   6   
     1) Chandler, Calvin                2) Rector, Michael                
     3) Cheng, Aaron                    4) McElroy, Brian                 
  4 Central Catholic  'A'                                 43.88   3   5   
     1) Scarlett, Brennan               2) Napoli, DJ                     
     3) Duronslet, Beau                 4) Hurley, Brendan                
  5 Jesuit  'A'                                           44.09   2   4   
     1) Talley, Jordan                  2) Halliburton, Jaima             
     3) Sellers, Morgan                 4) Coleman, Xavier                
  6 Cascade-Everett  'A'                                  44.29   2   3   
     1) Bruce, Larry                    2) Dobson, Kaleb                  
     3) Peters, Matt                    4) Hilliard, Johnnie              
  7 Lincoln  'A'                                          44.52   3   2   
     1) Fujita, Ryan                    2) Cheadle, Austin                
     3) Vandehey, Zach                  4) Sheldon, Matt                  
  8 Oregon City  'A'                                      44.64   2   1   
     1) Hoult, Sam                      2) Kozak, Kody                    
     3) Dye, Trevor                     4) Cornejo, Justin                
  9 McMinnville  'A'                                      44.82   3       
     1) Kennedy, Kane                   2) Orton, Tanner                  
     3) Clow, Carson                    4) Vicknair, Taylor               
 10 Barlow  'A'                                           44.88   1       
     1) Hayes, Andrew                   2) Burkhardt, Luke                
     3) Bodman, Skylar                  4) Gleason, Andrew                
 10 Sandy  'A'                                            44.88   2       
     1) Jones, Garet                    2) Yungeberg, Nicholas            
     3) Grozav, Josh                    4) Allen, Joseph                  
 12 West Salem  'A'                                       44.90   3       
     1) Henkel, Nate                    2) Kuenzi, Shane                  
     3) Manning, Eli                    4) Rabago, Kadin                  
 13 Lakeridge  'A'                                        44.96   2       
     1) Yun, Nicholas                   2) Sanders, Merrick               
     3) Eros, Dominic                   4) Alamida, Alex                  
 14 Camas  'A'                                            44.97   1       
     1) Golden, Joshua                  2) Marshall, Kenny                
     3) Smith, Jared                    4) Schrader, Kyle                 
 15 Tualatin  'A'                                         45.20   2       
     1) Hines, Nick                     2) King, Kyler                    
     3) Salton, Zachary                 4) Altringer, Taylor              
 16 Silverton  'A'                                        45.27   2       
     1) Canda, Julian                   2) Kuenzi, Caleb                  
     3) Bochsler, Joe                   4) Sinn, Troy                     
 17 Gonzaga Prep  'A'                                     45.62   2       
     1) Condon, Bobby                   2) Sankey, Bishop                 
     3) Padon, Sean                     4) Wacholz, Kyle                  
 18 Franklin  'A'                                         48.48   1       
     1) Roberts, Nick                   2) Morales, Steve                 
     3) Chen, Bin                       4) Woods, Damian                  
 19 Henry Jackson  'A'                                  1:00.94   1       
     1) Acholonu, Chika                 2) Park, James                    
     3) Carnevale, Tony                 4) Pazevic, Alex                  


Event 15  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Summit  'A'                                         9:37.62   10   
     1) Fristoe, Sara                   2) Moehl, Keelin               
     3) Kelly, Kira                     4) Maton, Ashley               
  2 Jesuit  'A'                                         9:43.85    8   
     1) Artaiz, Olivia                  2) Mahoney, Shannon            
     3) Bogart, Meaghan                 4) Sheaffer, Lindsay           
  3 Bellarmine Prep  'A'                                9:45.39    6   
     1) Derby, Hannah                   2) Hale, Rachel                
     3) Pederson, Chanelle              4) Thurston, Jordan            
  4 St Mary's Academy  'A'                              9:54.11    5   
     1) Bergmann, Erin                  2) Gazzola, Bella              
     3) Beard, Netanya                  4) Rice, Paige                 
  5 Sunset  'A'                                         9:59.64    4   
     1) Corless, Charlotte              2) Qu, Karen                   
     3) Fahmy, Sarah                    4) Fey, Maddie                 
  6 Camas  'A'                                         10:00.75    3   
     1) Dombek, Alex                    2) Premo, Jackie               
     3) Reiter, Austen                  4) Meyer, Ashley               
  7 Sandy  'A'                                         10:04.46    2   
     1) Evans, Ashley                   2) Higgins, Zoe                
     3) Lewis, Danica                   4) Richardson, Dalen           
  8 Central Catholic  'A'                              10:20.47    1   
     1) Lieuallen, Siobhan              2) Molinari, Maheyla           
     3) Riley, Maggie                   4) Mattila, Lindsey            
  9 Lakeridge  'A'                                     10:25.74        
     1) Brase, Kayla                    2) Cox, Latane                 
     3) Van Alebeek, Alexandra          4) Mitchell, Allie             
 10 Oregon City  'A'                                   10:28.27        
     1) Bradford, Toria                 2) Crawford, Rachel            
     3) Cutter, Lindsey                 4) Melius, Mallory             
 11 Lincoln  'A'                                       10:29.31        
     1) McCready, Alex                  2) Kolberg, Gretchen           
     3) Smith, Stefani                  4) Gorman, Chloe               
 12 Barlow  'A'                                        10:36.72        
     1) Leliefeld, Bethany              2) Church, Kaylee              
     3) Otteson, Elise                  4) Maddux, Mandie              
 13 West Linn  'A'                                     10:38.35        
     1) Boyd-Helm, Julia                2) Donnelly, Rebecca           
     3) Henningsen, Leah                4) Ollar, Chelsea              
 14 Henry Jackson  'A'                                 10:40.70        
     1) Briggs, Lauren                  2) Mora, Destiny               
     3) Tyler, Elise                    4) Ponce, Megan                
 15 Aloha  'A'                                         10:48.84        
     1) Cordes, Jemimah                 2) Price, Jessie               
     3) Hunt, Ashley                    4) Miller, Annalise            
 16 Franklin  'A'                                      10:48.88        
     1) Trowbridge, Madison             2) Liu, Robin                  
     3) Luu, Jennifer                   4) Hoenigman, Allegra          
 17 McMinnville  'A'                                   11:09.53        
     1) Chupp, Katie                    2) Miglioretto, Megan          
     3) Horton, Colette                 4) Hammel, Clara               
 18 Cascade-Everett  'A'                               11:19.09        
     1) Bastida, Jairess                2) Parejo, Jessica             
     3) Tran, Kim                       4) Croft, Courtney             
 19 West Salem  'A'                                    11:19.87        
     1) Apodaca, Amie                   2) Havlinek, Aleha             
     3) White, Steffani                 4) Cruscial, Kaitlin           


Event 16  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Jesuit  'A'                                         8:06.03   10   
     1) Leavy, David                    2) Stevens, Ryan               
     3) Raimondi, Steven                4) Hagler, Jack                
  2 Central Catholic  'A'                               8:16.84    8   
     1) Bergmann, Peter                 2) Gulliver, Kirk              
     3) Thompson, Kyle                  4) Bennison, Andy              
  3 Lincoln  'A'                                        8:20.33    6   
     1) Martin, Evan                    2) Bittner, Alex               
     3) VanDomelen, Nathan              4) Stern, Walter               
  4 Lakeridge  'A'                                      8:22.16    5   
     1) Russell, Spencer                2) Heninger, Julian            
     3) Ansberry, Colton                4) Walker, Michael             
  5 Henry Jackson  'A'                                  8:23.05    4   
     1) Blackmer, David                 2) Calacat, Nicholas           
     3) Weholt, Chase                   4) Sherk, Matt                 
  6 Valley Catholic  'A'                                8:25.46    3   
     1) Garcia, Connor                  2) Holstrom, Andy              
     3) McLeod, Aidan                   4) Roach, Cooper               
  7 Oregon City  'A'                                    8:26.93    2   
     1) Canchola, Alex                  2) Hoult, Sam                  
     3) Meeker, Nathan                  4) Youngblood, Jarom           
  8 Franklin  'A'                                       8:32.48    1   
     1) Hazlehurst, Fletcher            2) Baker, Jackson              
     3) Packham, Jackson                4) Black, Chris                
  9 Sunset  'A'                                         8:32.71        
     1) Petitt, Colin                   2) Thomas, Conner              
     3) Tarbell, Kody                   4) Rostad, Aaron               
 10 Barlow  'A'                                         8:35.73        
     1) Abelein, Andy                   2) Standish, Zach              
     3) Seymour, Alex                   4) Garcia, Manny               
 11 Sandy  'A'                                          8:35.79        
     1) Bates, Collin                   2) Forrest, Noah               
     3) Gonzales-Hipolito, Edwin        4) Frasier, Jimmy              
 12 Cascade-Everett  'A'                                8:37.52        
     1) Hereford, Alexander             2) Wiedmer, Colin              
     3) Larson, Nicholas                4) Bell, Devin                 
 13 Silverton  'A'                                      8:43.37        
     1) Roth, Toby                      2) Martinson, Grant            
     3) Coxen, Morgan                   4) White, Micah                
 14 Jesuit  'B'                                         8:43.86        
     1) Fleckenstein, Mark              2) Mileham, Shane              
     3) Coleman, Jackson                4) Doshi, Sahil                
 15 McMinnville  'A'                                    8:44.76        
     1) Anderson, Tim                   2) Secaira, Cody               
     3) Bettis, Austin                  4) Webb, Colton                
 16 West Linn  'A'                                      8:45.84        
     1) Boyd-Helm, Zach                 2) Donnelly, Tim               
     3) Fieldhouse, Derek               4) Goetze, John                
 17 Camas  'A'                                          9:00.04        
     1) Hood, Derek                     2) Kashas, Joseph              
     3) Vaughan, Austin                 4) Doyle, John                 
 18 Tualatin  'A'                                       9:03.69        
     1) Compton, Riley                  2) Moore, Dylan                
     3) Terjeson, Anthony               4) Mitchell, Adam              
 19 Aloha  'A'                                          9:08.21        
     1) Gouverneur, Zach                2) Kramer, Joel                
     3) Klein, Ethan                    4) Seed, Micheal               
 20 Franklin  'B'                                       9:21.10        
     1) Rojas, John                     2) Burnett, Sam                
     3) Lee, Ryan                       4) Leonard, Noah               


Event 17  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 West Linn  'A'                                      1:45.61   3  10   
     1) Cooney, Tatiana                 2) Green, Maria                   
     3) Livesay, Casey                  4) Boucher, Cara                  
  2 Sunset  'A'                                         1:45.80   3   8   
     1) Coon, Taylor                    2) Thom, Maddie                   
     3) Wang, Amy                       4) Mackay, Hayley                 
  3 Central Catholic  'A'                               1:46.33   2   6   
     1) Harmon, Ashley                  2) Cichoke, Allie                 
     3) McClendon, Raven                4)                                
  4 Summit  'A'                                         1:47.15   3   5   
     1) Kitzmiller, Ricci               2) Thomas, Alexa                  
     3) Ritchey, Emily                  4) Meagher, Meg                   
  5 Cascade-Everett  'A'                                1:47.17   3   4   
     1) Hood, Kiana                     2) Yusuff, Simbiat                
     3) Snow, Olivia                    4) Weigelt, Denae                 
  6 McMinnville  'A'                                    1:47.98   2   3   
     1) Horsley, Ashante                2) Crowston, Katy                 
     3) Lawson, Claire                  4) Lopez, Edith                   
  7 Sandy  'A'                                          1:48.23   3   2   
     1) McCarthy-Zelaya, Isabella       2) Higgins, Zoe                   
     3) Safley, Caitlyn                 4) Birdsong, Juanita              
  8 St Mary's Academy  'A'                              1:48.87   3   1   
     1) Brouns, Kate                    2) Kath, Maddie                   
     3) Peel, Emma                      4) Marhoefer, Meera               
  9 Oregon City  'A'                                    1:48.95   3       
     1) Cook, Kylee                     2) Goff, Lindsay                  
     3) Svendsen, Kylie                 4) Houk, Becca                    
 10 Lincoln  'A'                                        1:49.56   1       
     1) Lanaras, Olivia                 2) Zarkin-Scott, Shaina           
     3) Cook, Kathleen                  4) Stewart, Haley                 
 11 Gonzaga Prep  'A'                                   1:49.78   2       
     1) Barnes, Sarah                   2) Weiler, Maddie                 
     3) Bennett, Jessica                4) Leland, Kayla                  
 12 Jesuit  'A'                                         1:50.61   2       
     1) Croy, Mackenzie                 2) Ferguson, Megan                
     3) Skinner, Laurel                 4) Griffin, Alexandra             
 13 Lakeridge  'A'                                      1:52.03   2       
     1) Al-Khaledy, Ranya               2) Dupre, Genevive                
     3) McNairy, Saskia                 4) Miller, Marissa                
 14 Barlow  'A'                                         1:52.41   1       
     1) Niles-Paul, Meera               2) Michener, Makayla              
     3) Carpenter, Gianna               4) Saroni, Angie                  
 15 West Salem  'A'                                     1:53.01   3       
     1) Hauck, Anna                     2) Sever, Brittany                
     3) Joiner, Christina               4) Reeves, Brooklyn               
 16 Henry Jackson  'A'                                  1:53.14   2       
     1) Acholonu, Chioma                2) Desvigne-Lee, Chelzy           
     3) Miller, Madeline                4) Grosvenor, Claire              
 17 Camas  'A'                                          1:53.54   2       
     1) Joyce, Savanna                  2) Jackson, Paige                 
     3) Serrano, Vanessa                4) Samuels, Jasmyne               
 18 Glacier Peak  'A'                                   1:53.77   1       
     1) Dinius, Ashley                  2) Johnson, Caitlyn               
     3) Miller, Jessica                 4) Sandberg, Laura                
 19 Tualatin  'A'                                       1:54.11   2       
     1) Bryant, Tori                    2) Jacobson, Sarah                
     3) Payne, Annie                    4) Burton, Tressa                 
 20 Franklin  'A'                                       1:54.26   1       
     1) Davis, Nailya                   2) Sullivan, Lauren               
     3) Tran, Valentina                 4)                                
 21 Aloha  'A'                                          1:54.81   1       
     1) Archibong, Eka                  2) Andrews, Demetria              
     3) Austin, Lauretta                4) Lovincy, Zanaida               
 22 Silverton  'A'                                      1:54.99   1       
     1) Garlinghouse, Lindsey           2) Garlinghouse, Bridget          
     3) Sinn, Tressa                    4) Sinn, Erinn                    


Event 18  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Aloha  'A'                                          1:29.10   3  10   
     1) Wood, Christian                 2) Gilbertson, Zach               
     3) Prince, Sheldon                 4) Russo, Ryan                    
  2 Sunset  'A'                                         1:29.52   3   8   
     1) Banks-Clark, Ian                2) Beaton, Briley                 
     3) Coulter, Reggie                 4) Helms, Branden                 
  3 Summit  'A'                                         1:30.85   3   6   
     1) Needham, Alexander              2) Sanderson, Jesse               
     3) Thomas, Cole                    4) Peay, TJ                       
  4 Central Catholic  'A'                               1:31.06   3   5   
     1) Davis, Zach                     2) Duronslet, Beau                
     3) Hurley, Brendan                 4) Scarlett, Brennan              
  5 McMinnville  'A'                                    1:32.03   2   4   
     1) Kennedy, Kane                   2) Orton, Tanner                  
     3) Clow, Carson                    4) Vicknair, Taylor               
  6 Lincoln  'A'                                        1:32.90   2   3   
     1) Cheadle, Austin                 2) Pope, DJ                       
     3) Vandehey, Zach                  4) Sheldon, Matt                  
  7 Sandy  'A'                                          1:33.16   3   2   
     1) Allen, Joseph                   2) Forrest, Noah                  
     3) Jones, Garet                    4) Yungeberg, Nicholas            
  8 West Salem  'A'                                     1:33.68   3   1   
     1) Brainard, Anthony               2) Kuenzi, Shane                  
     3) Manning, Eli                    4) Rabago, Kadin                  
  9 Jesuit  'A'                                         1:34.26   3       
     1) Coleman, Xavier                 2) Halliburton, Jaima             
     3) Rogers, Charlie                 4) Wanner, Joe                    
 10 Lakeridge  'A'                                      1:34.66   1       
     1) Westover, Brandon               2) Sanders, Merrick               
     3) Eros, Dominic                   4) Alamida, Alex                  
 11 Tualatin  'A'                                       1:34.75   2       
     1) Hines, Nick                     2) King, Kyler                    
     3) Salton, Zachary                 4) Phuong, Bao                    
 12 Oregon City  'A'                                    1:35.00   3       
     1) Fitzgerald, Ethan               2) Welch, Tristen                 
     3) Dye, Trevor                     4) Cornejo, Justin                
 13 Camas  'A'                                          1:35.08   2       
     1) Golden, Joshua                  2) Schultz, Richard               
     3) Schrader, Kyle                  4) Smith, Jared                   
 14 Cascade-Everett  'A'                                1:35.61   1       
 15 Henry Jackson  'A'                                  1:36.07   2       
     1) Acholonu, Chika                 2) Nijem, Adam                    
     3) O Keefe, Austin                 4) Brown, Marcus                  
 16 Gonzaga Prep  'A'                                   1:36.47   1       
     1) Sankey, Bishop                  2) Condon, Bobby                  
     3) Padon, Sean                     4) Davis, Tom                     
 17 Barlow  'A'                                         1:36.50   1       
     1) Burkhardt, Luke                 2) Gleason, Andrew                
     3) Fay, Xavier                     4) York, Dean                     
 18 Silverton  'A'                                      1:37.37   2       
     1) Pike, Kenneth                   2) Kuenzi, Caleb                  
     3) Burton, Connor                  4) Sinn, Troy                     
 19 Franklin  'A'                                       1:40.21   1       
     1) Chen, Bin                       2) Morales, Steve                 
     3) Spear, Erick                    4) Roberts, Nick                  


Event 19  Girls Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Summit  'A'                                        12:24.73   10   
     1) Fristoe, Megan                  2) Moehl, Keelin               
     3) Fristoe, Sara                   4) Kelly, Kira                 
  2 Jesuit  'A'                                        12:27.91    8   
     1) Schutte, Payton                 2) Maag, Annamarie             
     3) Demaree, Adrienne               4) Bogart, Meaghan             
  3 Henry Jackson  'A'                                 12:53.02    6   
     1) Fruland, Kelsey                 2) Wilson, Claire              
     3) Grosvenor, Claire               4) Rawlins, Jessica            
  4 Lincoln  'A'                                       13:04.58    5   
     1) Lewinson, Maya                  2) Ringelberg, Anna            
     3) Potter, Molly                   4) DeVoe, Claire               
  5 Newberg  'A'                                       13:14.54    4   
     1) Beecher, Cassie                 2) Wolfe, McKaelie             
     3) Kern, Madeleine                 4) Koskela, Talli              
  6 Bellarmine Prep  'A'                               13:15.92    3   
     1) Arens, Izze                     2) McMonigal, Kayleen          
     3) Tagoai, Ashli                   4) Willis, Zoe                 
  7 Gonzaga Prep  'A'                                  13:18.67    2   
     1) Blaine, Jordan                  2) Hiatt, Audrey               
     3) Hanson, Sarah                   4) Cherry, Taylor              
  8 Aloha  'A'                                         13:34.52    1   
     1) Martinez, Allison               2) Hess, Quinlan               
     3) Blackburn, Desyre               4) Wight, Samantha             
  9 Sunset  'A'                                        13:39.30        
     1) Braun, Emily                    2) Corless, Charlotte          
     3) Gosser, Emma                    4) Zhang, Dorothy              
 10 Sandy  'A'                                         13:46.85        
     1) Richardson, Dalen               2) Gunesch, Ali                
     3) Evans, Ashley                   4) Smith, Kim                  
 11 Barlow  'A'                                        13:47.00        
     1) Jensen, Ann                     2) Collmer, Christa            
     3) Collmer, Rachael                4) Norquist, Leah              
 12 St Mary's Academy  'A'                             13:58.09        
     1) Tawney, Julia                   2) Vranizan, Molly             
     3) Kurschner, Sophie               4) Raymond, Celeste            
 13 Oregon City  'A'                                   14:09.97        
     1) Bradford, Toria                 2) Melius, Mallory             
     3) Kohler, Katie                   4) Crawford, Rachel            
 14 Camas  'A'                                         14:17.71        
     1) Ketring, Laura                  2) Patterson, Trisha           
     3) Meyer, Ashley                   4) Sheard, Nicole              
 15 Tualatin  'A'                                      14:23.78        
     1) Barry, Emily                    2) Brenneman, Jordyn           
     3) Patton, Heidi                   4) Galluzzo, Stephanie         
 16 McMinnville  'A'                                   14:38.01        
     1) Hammel, Clara                   2) Pattishall, Haley           
     3) Horton, Colette                 4) Miglioretto, Megan          
 17 Lakeridge  'A'                                     14:52.21        
     1) Buncke, Michelle                2) Gonnerman, Monet            
     3) Mueller, Anne                   4) Moxness, Maddie             
 18 West Linn  'A'                                     15:06.40        
     1) Cooper, Sarah                   2) Smith, Sheridan             
     3) Solini, Marissa                 4) Wall, Savannah              


Event 20  Boys Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Henry Jackson  'A'                                 10:30.22   10   
     1) Grosvenor, Grant                2) Roe, Sean                   
     3) Nelson, Blake                   4) Nijem, Adam                 
  2 Barlow  'A'                                        10:33.88    8   
     1) Campbell, Jacob                 2) Hayes, Andrew               
     3) Hofeld, Jordan                  4) Haselnus, Jackson           
  3 Sunset  'A'                                        10:40.05    6   
     1) Back, Aaron                     2) Spisla, CJ                  
     3) Newsom, Zach                    4) Brown, Nathan               
  4 Summit  'A'                                        10:44.17    5   
     1) Neuman, Travis                  2) Hamann, Brandan             
     3) Alldritt, Eric                  4) Hinz, Luke                  
  5 Jesuit  'A'                                        11:02.33    4   
     1) Petrusich, Mark                 2) Stevens, Ryan               
     3) McDavitt, Brian                 4) McGuirk, Hunter             
  6 Newberg  'A'                                       11:05.20    3   
     1) Gravatt, Philip                 2) Kubisiak, Michael (K.C)     
     3) Swanson, Nathan                 4) Myers, Dylan                
  7 Camas  'A'                                         11:05.29    2   
     1) Boyd, Tucker                    2) Smith, Lucas                
     3) Kaler, Andrew                   4) Sanchez, Matthew            
  8 Garfield  'A'                                      11:09.34    1   
     1) Oppenheimer, Jonas              2) Wozniak, Chris              
     3) Peterson, Ryan                  4) Schlossman, Aaron           
  9 West Salem  'A'                                    11:16.99        
     1) Clark, David                    2) Dudley, Trent               
     3) Whitenack, Ben                  4) Cripe, Dakota               
 10 Bellarmine Prep  'A'                               11:18.05        
     1) Bolt, Tom                       2) Jensen, Tavin               
     3) Purtzer, Quentin                4) Cheng, Aaron                
 11 Gonzaga Prep  'A'                                  11:26.01        
     1) Plaster, Ben                    2) Ralls, Keegan               
     3) Pearman, Joe                    4) Hoskins, Tanner             
 12 Lakeridge  'A'                                     11:31.91        
     1) Koh, Alec                       2) Mertz, Kevin                
     3) Ericson, Lukas                  4) Mebrat, Mubark              
 13 Central Catholic  'A'                              11:33.89        
     1) Lear, Jake                      2) Gulliver, Kirk              
     3) Bergmann, Peter                 4) Dalla Gasperina, Dante      
 14 Jesuit  'B'                                        11:38.02        
     1) Wilskey, Noah                   2) Harathi, Ankith             
     3) Demarco, Drew                   4) Dejen, Fitsum               
 15 Lincoln  'A'                                       11:42.47        
     1) Banks, Nico                     2) Pope, DJ                    
     3) Lape, Keegan                    4) Smith, Tanner               
 16 Oregon City  'A'                                   11:47.06        
     1) Stroh, Keaton                   2) Cornejo, Justin             
     3) Durant, Chris                   4) Laughlin, Brad              
 17 Silverton  'A'                                     11:52.74        
     1) White, Micah                    2) Roth, Toby                  
     3) Pike, Kenneth                   4) Sisley, Jonathan            
 18 Franklin  'A'                                      11:52.84        
     1) Black, Chris                    2) Hilts, Dane                 
     3) Lindley, Cartier                4) Edel, Josh                  
 19 Tualatin  'A'                                      11:56.31        
     1) Compton, Riley                  2) Terjeson, Anthony           
     3) Moore, Dylan                    4) Alkikahi, Saif              
 20 Aloha  'A'                                         11:57.04        
     1) Butler, Brook                   2) Foote, Alex                 
     3) Hewitt, Brennen                 4) Garmendeh, Glapoujay        
 21 McMinnville  'A'                                   11:57.33        
     1) Bettis, Austin                  2) Webb, Colton                
     3) McDaniel, Nic                   4) Borman, Max                 
 22 Sandy  'A'                                         12:02.60        
     1) Gonzales-Hipolito, Edwin        2) Scobert, Aaron              
     3) Frasier, Jimmy                  4) Bates, Collin               
 23 Cascade-Everett  'A'                               12:10.27        
     1) Hereford, Alexander             2) Gebhardt, Garret            
     3) Wiedmer, Colin                  4) Shipley, Vinny              
 24 West Linn  'A'                                     12:20.89        
     1) Cushman, Conner                 2) Griffin, Tyler              
     3) Kraus, Keven                    4) George, Dillon              


Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 St Mary's Academy  'A'                              3:57.83   3  10   
     1) Januzzi, Carly                  2) Read, Julia                    
     3) Bergmann, Erin                  4) Peel, Emma                     
  2 Lakeridge  'A'                                      3:59.32   3   8   
     1) Greenleaf, Madi                 2) Hengesh, Krissy                
     3) O'Neill, Kelly                  4) Lautze, Sydney                 
  3 Bellarmine Prep  'A'                                4:00.65   3   6   
     1) Derby, Hannah                   2) Hale, Rachel                   
     3) Phill, Daryl                    4) Pederson, Chanelle             
  4 Summit  'A'                                         4:05.27   3   5   
     1) Meagher, Meg                    2) Fristoe, Megan                 
     3) Maton, Ashley                   4) Frazier, Sarah                 
  5 Oregon City  'A'                                    4:06.45   3   4   
     1) Cook, Kylee                     2) Forbito, Tiffany               
     3) Svendsen, Kylie                 4) Kohler, Katie                  
  6 Jesuit  'A'                                         4:07.39   3   3   
     1) Artaiz, Olivia                  2) Ritacco, Jacki                 
     3) Coleman, Ellie                  4) Mullaney, Megan                
  7 Lincoln  'A'                                        4:07.59   2   2   
     1) McCready, Alex                  2) Lanaras, Olivia                
     3) Pearson, Rebecca                4) Stewart, Haley                 
  8 McMinnville  'A'                                    4:09.16   2   1   
     1) Horsley, Ashante                2) Angel, Maeghan                 
     3) Lawson, Claire                  4) Pattishall, Haley              
  9 Gonzaga Prep  'A'                                   4:10.58   2       
     1) Simon, Kenna                    2) Leland, Kayla                  
     3) Bennett, Jessica                4) Barnes, Sarah                  
 10 Tualatin  'A'                                       4:10.59   1       
     1) Bryant, Tori                    2) Taylor, Laura                  
     3) Workman, Kristi                 4) Coffman, Kristin               
 11 Sandy  'A'                                          4:10.96   3       
     1) McCarthy-Zelaya, Isabella       2) Higgins, Zoe                   
     3) Safley, Caitlyn                 4) Birdsong, Juanita              
 12 Central Catholic  'A'                               4:11.36   2       
     1)                                 2) Molinari, Maheyla              
     3) King, Lauren                    4)                                
 13 Cascade-Everett  'A'                                4:12.91   1       
     1) Hood, Kiana                     2) Yusuff, Simbiat                
     3) Snow, Olivia                    4) Weigelt, Denae                 
 14 Franklin  'A'                                       4:13.51   2       
     1) Trowbridge, Madison             2) Harper, Karina                 
     3) Sullivan, Dannika               4) Sullivan, Lauren               
 15 Barlow  'A'                                         4:14.01   1       
     1) Leliefeld, Bethany              2) Nock, Katie                    
     3) Johnson, Kate                   4) MacLeod, Megan                 
 16 Sunset  'A'                                         4:15.50   2       
     1) Henderson, Georgia              2) Mackay, Hayley                 
     3) Fey, Maddie                     4) Fahmy, Sarah                   
 17 Silverton  'A'                                      4:15.76   2       
     1) Paradis, Lilly                  2) Kuenzi, Annaleise              
     3) Roth, Miranda                   4) Anderson, Morgan               
 18 Henry Jackson  'A'                                  4:24.50   2       
     1) Anderson, Sierra                2) Desvigne-Lee, Chelzy           
     3) Le, Christine                   4) Miller, Madeline               
 19 West Salem  'A'                                     4:29.34   1       
     1) Hauck, Anna                     2) Joiner, Christina              
     3) Sever, Brittany                 4) Reeves, Brooklyn               
 20 Aloha  'A'                                          4:32.96   1       
     1) Stowe, Amanda                   2) Grawrock, Alina                
     3) Hess, Quinlan                   4) Martinez, Allison              


Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Sunset  'A'                                         3:21.07   3  10   
     1) Beaton, Briley                  2) Helms, Branden                 
     3) Back, Aaron                     4) Bell, Alan                     
  2 Bellarmine Prep  'A'                                3:22.91   3   8   
     1) Chandler, Calvin                2) Rector, Michael                
     3) Cheng, Aaron                    4) Franz, Brendan                 
  3 Summit  'A'                                         3:24.29   3   6   
     1) Weishaupt, Zachary              2) Wilson, Michael                
     3) Sanderson, Jesse                4) Needham, Alexander             
  4 Silverton  'A'                                      3:26.36   3   5   
     1) Bochsler, Joe                   2) Rogness, Torrey                
     3) Reinhard, Nic                   4) White, Micah                   
  5 Lincoln  'A'                                        3:26.40   3   4   
     1) Bittner, Alex                   2) VanDomelen, Nathan             
     3) Stern, Walter                   4) Sheldon, Matt                  
  6 Oregon City  'A'                                    3:29.07   3   3   
     1) Dye, Trevor                     2) Kozak, Kody                    
     3) Rondema, Andy                   4) Youngblood, Jarom              
  7 Jesuit  'A'                                         3:29.94   2   2   
     1) Cope, Ryan                      2) Coleman, Xavier                
     3) Wanner, Joe                     4) Hagler, Jack                   
  8 McMinnville  'A'                                    3:31.09   2   1   
     1) Kennedy, Kane                   2) Orton, Tanner                  
     3) Clow, Carson                    4) Harris, Brandon                
  9 Sandy  'A'                                          3:31.44   2       
     1) Jones, Garet                    2) Bates, Collin                  
     3) Yungeberg, Nicholas             4) Forrest, Noah                  
 10 Central Catholic  'A'                               3:31.76   3       
     1) Brannon, Marcus                 2)                                
     3) Andre, Marc                     4) Wilson, Lawrence               
 11 Lakeridge  'A'                                      3:34.39   2       
     1) Russell, Spencer                2) Walker, Michael                
     3) Sanders, Merrick                4) Tavarres, Myke                 
 12 Aloha  'A'                                          3:34.69   1       
     1) Wood, Christian                 2) Prince, Sheldon                
     3) Bresser, Jesse                  4) Butler, Brook                  
 13 West Salem  'A'                                     3:35.56   2       
     1) Harrell, Brandon                2) Kuenzi, Shane                  
     3) Kraynick, Armando               4) Brainard, Anthony              
 14 Gonzaga Prep  'A'                                   3:35.86   1       
     1) Padon, Sean                     2) Sankey, Bishop                 
     3) Hoskins, Tanner                 4) Condon, Bobby                  
 15 Franklin  'A'                                       3:36.57   1       
     1) Burgess, Ian                    2) Hazlehurst, Fletcher           
     3) Packham, Jackson                4) Spear, Erick                   
 16 Camas  'A'                                          3:38.18   2       
     1) Golden, Joshua                  2) Schrader, Kyle                 
     3) Smith, Jared                    4) Vaughan, Austin                
 17 Barlow  'A'                                         3:42.23   1       
     1) Abelein, Andy                   2) York, Dean                     
     3) Fay, Xavier                     4) Seymour, Alex                  


Event 23  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Coffman, Kristin             Tualatin              J5-05.00   10   
  2 Howard, Lucinda              Summit                J5-04.00    8   
  2 Green, Maria                 West Linn             J5-04.00    6   
  4 Clow, Ellie                  West Linn             J5-03.00    4   
  4 Neff, Lauren                 Camas                 J5-03.00    5   
  6 Taylor, Sarah                Summit                J5-02.00    3   
  7 Anderson, Maddie             Tualatin              J5-01.00    2   
  8 Kitts, Jane                  Silverton             J5-00.00        
  8 Field, Lauren                Lincoln               J5-00.00        
  8 Taylor, Danielle             Summit                J5-00.00        
  8 Livingston, Ariel            Oregon City           J5-00.00        
  8 Maddux, Mandie               Barlow                J5-00.00        
  8 Hayes, Laney                 Summit                J5-00.00        
  8 Alexander, Claire            Jesuit                J5-00.00    1   
 15 Bryant, Tori                 Tualatin               4-10.00        
 15 Laible, Becca                West Salem             4-10.00        
 15 Klein, Mariel                Jesuit                 4-10.00        
 15 Evans, Ashley                Sandy                  4-10.00        
 15 Willes, Erica                Sunset                 4-10.00        
 15 Bellville, Lucy              McMinnville            4-10.00        
 15 Bain, Brianna                Aloha                  4-10.00        
 15 Prestwood, Calli             Summit                 4-10.00        
 15 Brown, Whitney               Gonzaga Prep           4-10.00        
 15 Brown, Jazmine               Gonzaga Prep           4-10.00        
 25 Johnson, Kathryn             Camas                  4-08.00        
 25 Moxness, Maddie              Lakeridge              4-08.00        
 25 Martin, Katherine            McMinnville            4-08.00        
 25 Dettwyler, Morgan            Silverton              4-08.00        
 25 Mull, Alexa                  Aloha                  4-08.00        
 25 Jarchow, Reanna              Glacier Peak           4-08.00        
 25 Osterlund, Katie             Lincoln                4-08.00        
 25 Gadja, Monica                Central Catholic       4-08.00        
 25 Link, Meghan                 Jesuit                 4-08.00        
 25 Delaunay, Karissa            Barlow                 4-08.00        
 35 Withers, Tia                 Sunset                 4-06.00        
 35 Joyce, Savanna               Camas                  4-06.00        
 35 Smith, India                 Glacier Peak           4-06.00        
 35 Anderson, Trisha             Silverton              4-06.00        
 35 Goff, Jaime                  Oregon City            4-06.00        
 -- Nies, Rachel                 Henry Jackson               NH        
 -- Sevy, Elise                  St Mary's Academy           NH        
 -- Tobin, Francesca             West Salem                  NH        


Event 24  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Tufty, Rocky                 Sunset                 6-03.00   10   
  2 Hurley, Brendan              Central Catholic       6-02.00    8   
  3 Wallace, Joey                Jesuit                J6-02.00    5.50
  3 Cruise, Scott                West Salem            J6-02.00    5.50
  5 Milner, Chase                Silverton             J6-00.00    2.50
  5 Harris, Brandon              McMinnville           J6-00.00    2.50
  5 Weatheroy, Miles             Jesuit                J6-00.00    2.50
  5 Laubacher, Bradley           Summit                J6-00.00    2.50
  9 Tavarres, Myke               Lakeridge             J6-00.00        
 10 Burnett, Kyle                Sunset                J6-00.00        
 11 Ryan, Daniel                 Camas                 J6-00.00        
 12 Wickersham, Devin            Camas                 J6-00.00        
 13 Ericksen, Cameron            Tualatin              J6-00.00        
 14 Anderson, Tim                McMinnville           J6-00.00        
 15 Kozak, Kody                  Oregon City           J6-00.00        
 16 Hardie, Garrett              Summit                J6-00.00        
 17 Baldwin, Joseph              Oregon City            5-10.00        
 17 Yoo, Marcus                  Jesuit                 5-10.00        
 17 Gillum, Matt                 Gonzaga Prep           5-10.00        
 17 Vander Weyden, Andrew        West Salem             5-10.00        
 17 Christenson, Andrew          Barlow                 5-10.00        
 17 Youngblood, Jarom            Oregon City            5-10.00        
 17 Menefee, Michael             Summit                 5-10.00        
 24 Abelein, Andy                Barlow                 5-08.00        
 24 Niland, Nicholas             McMinnville            5-08.00        
 24 Vicknair, Taylor             McMinnville            5-08.00        
 24 Coleman, Carlos              Jesuit                 5-08.00        
 24 Gooch, Evin                  Sunset                 5-08.00        
 24 Leonard, McLain              Gonzaga Prep           5-08.00        
 24 Un, Chris                    Aloha                  5-08.00        
 24 Geiger, Devin                Silverton              5-08.00        
 24 Kinion, Jesse                McMinnville            5-08.00        
 24 Tatton, Tim                  McMinnville            5-08.00        
 34 Lape, Keegan                 Lincoln                5-06.00        
 34 Miller, Nathan               Sandy                  5-06.00        
 34 Yedlick, Andrew              Camas                  5-06.00        
 34 Boyd, Jordan                 Tualatin               5-06.00        
 34 Hansen, Jacob                Central Catholic       5-06.00        
 34 Wisner, Ryan                 Tualatin               5-06.00        
 -- Wilder, Aidan                Central Catholic            NH        


Event 25  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Doyle, Jill                  Jesuit                11-07.00   10   
  2 Sidor, Annie                 Summit                10-06.00    8   
  3 Kim, Elaina                  Jesuit                10-00.00    5.50
  3 Martin, Dannah               Barlow                10-00.00    5.50
  5 Mueller, Alysha              Camas                J10-00.00    4   
  6 King, Elizabeth              St Mary's Academy    J10-00.00    3   
  7 DeHut, Jessie                Oregon City            9-06.00    1.50
  7 Otteson, Elise               Barlow                 9-06.00    1.50
  9 Gehring, Marissa             Oregon City           J9-06.00        
  9 Robison, Taylor              Sandy                 J9-06.00        
 11 Skinner, Laurel              Jesuit                 8-06.00        
 11 Martin, Madison              West Salem             8-06.00        
 11 Balsiger, Lauren             Tualatin               8-06.00        
 11 Taylor, Laura                Tualatin               8-06.00        
 11 Rosette, Katy                Lincoln                8-06.00        
 11 Young, Anna                  Summit                 8-06.00        
 11 Needham, Ashley              Summit                 8-06.00        
 18 Hanlon, Jessie               Franklin               8-00.00        
 18 Muensterman, Dana            Summit                 8-00.00        
 18 Turner, Malory               Tualatin               8-00.00        
 18 Garlinghouse, Lindsey        Silverton              8-00.00        
 18 Lawson, Claire               McMinnville            8-00.00        
 18 Wisner, Heather              Tualatin               8-00.00        
 18 Tawney, Julia                St Mary's Academy      8-00.00        
 18 Carl, Ali                    Gonzaga Prep           8-00.00        
 18 Withers, Tia                 Sunset                 8-00.00        
 27 Shatzer, Christine           Aloha                  7-06.00        
 27 Foglesong, Jamie             West Salem             7-06.00        
 27 Steverson-Pugh, Analese      Central Catholic       7-06.00        
 27 Kern, Amanda                 Camas                  7-06.00        
 27 Asuncion, Emi                Henry Jackson          7-06.00        
 32 McDaniel, Sara               Lincoln                7-00.00        
 32 Bittner, Ana Marie           Lincoln                7-00.00        
 32 Jackson, Paige               Camas                  7-00.00        
 32 Trumm, Mikayla               Oregon City            7-00.00        
 32 Buthe, Becca                 Sunset                 7-00.00        
 32 Williams, Kari               McMinnville            7-00.00        
 32 Sinn, Tressa                 Silverton              7-00.00        
 32 Lawson, Casey                Silverton              7-00.00        
 -- Prince, Grace                Sunset                      NH        
 -- Patten, Tawny                Silverton                   NH        
 -- Laird, Brianne               Henry Jackson               NH        
 -- Hess, Jenna                  Glacier Peak                NH        
 -- Spangler, Julie              McMinnville                 NH        
 -- Gilbertson, Kerry            Lakeridge                   NH        
 -- Reed, Whitney                Sandy                       NH        
 -- Cox, Taylor                  Glacier Peak                NH        


Event 26  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Ericksen, Cameron            Tualatin              14-00.00   10   
  2 DeVera, Jay                  McMinnville           13-06.00    8   
  3 Youngblood, Jarom            Oregon City           13-00.00    6   
  4 Cocks, Thomas                Camas                J13-00.00    5   
  5 Bassford, Evan               Summit                12-06.00    3.50
  5 Christenson, Andrew          Barlow                12-06.00    3.50
  7 Gomoluch, Derek              Henry Jackson        J12-06.00    2   
  8 Kirk, Preston                Silverton            J12-06.00    1   
  9 Lou, Alex                    Sunset               J12-06.00        
 10 Johnson, Dylan               Jesuit               J12-06.00        
 11 Ireland, Myles               McMinnville           12-00.00        
 11 Bentley, Chris               Henry Jackson         12-00.00        
 11 Snider, Nick                 Summit                12-00.00        
 11 Baldwin, Joseph              Oregon City           12-00.00        
 11 Davis, Chase                 Silverton             12-00.00        
 11 Wourms, Kelly                Camas                 12-00.00        
 11 Taylor, Matthew              Tualatin              12-00.00        
 18 Saray-Logan, Brady           Sandy                 11-06.00        
 19 Behrent, Blaine              Camas                 11-00.00        
 19 Heinsoo, Brady               Oregon City           11-00.00        
 19 Kraemer, Andy                Silverton             11-00.00        
 22 Cardwell, Phillip            Franklin              10-06.00        
 23 Cheadle, Trevor              Lincoln               10-00.00        
 23 Richardson, Cameron          Oregon City           10-00.00        
 23 Lambert, Andrew              Sandy                 10-00.00        
 23 Creedon, James               West Salem            10-00.00        
 23 Dieterich, Eli               Sunset                10-00.00        
 28 Small, Thomas                McMinnville            9-06.00        
 29 Niland, Nicholas             McMinnville            9-00.00        
 30 Malone, Jared                Central Catholic       8-06.00        
 30 Handkins, Jackson            Jesuit                 8-06.00        
 30 Sanchez, Justin              McMinnville            8-06.00        
 -- Crouser, Matt                Barlow                      NH        
 -- Peterson, Jake               Sunset                      NH        
 -- Kleven, Everett              Henry Jackson               NH        
 -- Kneeland, Matt               McMinnville                 NH        
 -- Cosgrove, Gage               Henry Jackson               NH        
 -- Kwon, Christian              Henry Jackson               NH        
 -- Welsh, Clayton               Central Catholic            NH        
 -- Derrick, Tanner              Barlow                      NH        
 -- Pagenstecher, Bredt          Lincoln                     NH        
 -- Jorgensen, Erik              Summit                      NH        


Event 27  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Arlauskas, Sierra            Jesuit                18-05.50   10   
  2 Ratcliff, Jazmin             Benson                17-10.50    8   
  3 Moore, Taisha                Aloha                 17-07.50    6   
  4 Horsley, Ashante             McMinnville           17-06.50    5   
  5 Kelley, Megan                Camas                 17-06.25    4   
  6 Conley, Carina               Benson                17-03.25    3   
  7 McClendon, Raven             Central Catholic      17-00.00    2   
  8 Wisler, Emily                Tualatin              16-10.50    1   
  9 Cook, Kylee                  Oregon City           16-07.50        
 10 Byerlee, Celena              Sunset                16-02.00        
 11 Laible, Becca                West Salem            16-01.50        
 12 McLaughlin, Matija           Central Catholic      16-00.50        
 12 Kuenzi, Annaleise            Silverton             16-00.50        
 14 Ritchey, Emily               Summit                15-11.00        
 15 Leewong, Jasmine             Jesuit                15-10.50        
 16 Sinn, Erinn                  Silverton             15-10.00        
 16 Frazier, Sarah               Summit                15-10.00        
 18 Shannon, Emily               Oregon City           15-08.00        
 19 Robic, Larisa                Bellarmine Prep       15-06.75        
 20 Mueller, Alysha              Camas                 15-06.50        
 20 Wang, Amy                    Sunset                15-06.50        
 22 Brase, Kayla                 Lakeridge             15-05.00        
 22 Palmquist, Rachel            Silverton             15-05.00        
 24 Celis, Chanel                Barlow                15-04.75        
 25 Hayes, Laney                 Summit                15-04.00        
 26 Hendry, Natalie              Sunset                15-03.50        
 26 Keyes, Zinnia                Benson                15-03.50        
 28 McNairy, Saskia              Lakeridge             15-02.00        
 28 Bellville, Lucy              McMinnville           15-02.00        
 30 Hevel, Avery                 Barlow                15-01.75        
 31 Smith, India                 Glacier Peak          15-01.50        
 32 Carey, Hannah                West Salem            15-01.00        
 33 Brouns, Kate                 St Mary's Academy     15-00.50        
 34 Benton, Kelsey               Camas                 14-09.50        
 34 Ferguson, Megan              Jesuit                14-09.50        
 36 Joyce, Savanna               Camas                 14-07.00        
 37 Carl, Ali                    Gonzaga Prep          14-01.50        
 37 Brown, Whitney               Gonzaga Prep          14-01.50        
 39 Dettwyler, Casey             Silverton             14-01.00        
 40 Gunther, Lacey               West Linn             14-00.50        
 41 Thongdy, Amira               Henry Jackson         13-09.50        
 42 Field, Lauren                Lincoln               13-09.00        


Event 28  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Rector, Michael              Bellarmine Prep       22-01.75   10   
  2 Talley, Jordan               Jesuit                21-05.50    8   
  3 Andrews, Andrew              Benson                21-01.50    6   
  4 Thomas, Cole                 Summit                21-01.00    5   
  5 Soumokil, Garrett            Oregon City           21-00.75    4   
  6 Vander Weyden, Andrew        West Salem            21-00.25    2.50
  6 Sattley, Alex                Franklin              21-00.25    2.50
  8 Bochsler, Joe                Silverton             20-06.00    1   
  9 Schultz, Richard             Camas                 20-02.75        
 10 Baldwin, Joseph              Oregon City           20-02.00        
 11 Gengler, Zach                Silverton             20-01.25        
 12 Coulter, Reggie              Sunset                19-10.50        
 12 Napoli, DJ                   Central Catholic      19-10.50        
 12 Un, Chris                    Aloha                 19-10.50        
 15 Clement, Ryon                Barlow                19-07.75        
 16 Griggs, Xavier               Central Catholic      19-07.25        
 17 Butler, William              Summit                19-06.75        
 18 Anderson, Kameron            Aloha                 19-05.25        
 19 Stach, Harrisen              Jesuit                19-04.75        
 20 Ryan, Josh                   Camas                 19-04.25        
 21 Byrd, Giacobbe               Gonzaga Prep          19-03.75        
 22 LaBianco, Zach               Sunset                19-03.50        
 23 Slack, Daniel                Oregon City           19-00.50        
 24 Brajavich, Brady             Tualatin              19-00.00        
 25 Casel, Brenden               Henry Jackson         18-10.75        
 26 Mastrandrea, Mario           West Linn             18-10.25        
 27 Geiger, Devin                Silverton             18-10.00        
 28 Kozak, Kody                  Oregon City           18-09.00        
 29 Manning, Eli                 West Salem            18-08.00        
 30 Hardie, Garrett              Summit                18-07.50        
 31 Good, Devare                 Tualatin              18-07.00        
 31 Kinion, Jesse                McMinnville           18-07.00        
 33 Hendry, Ryan                 Sunset                18-05.50        
 34 Lu, Nathan                   Sunset                17-09.25        
 35 Meliza, Matthew              West Salem            17-01.25        
 -- Rabago, Kadin                West Salem                  DQ        
 -- Yun, Nicholas                Lakeridge                   DQ        
 -- Ritchey, Ben                 Summit                      DQ        


Event 29  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Moore, Taisha                Aloha                 37-05.50   10   
  2 Conley, Carina               Benson                35-07.50    8   
  3 Arlauskas, Sierra            Jesuit                35-07.25    6   
  4 Laible, Becca                West Salem            35-00.50    4.50
  4 Frazier, Sarah               Summit                35-00.50    4.50
  6 Cosper, Clare                Glacier Peak          34-10.00    3   
  7 Gibbs, Mariah                Jesuit                34-01.50    2   
  8 Shannon, Emily               Oregon City           34-01.00    1   
  9 Smith, India                 Glacier Peak          34-00.00        
 10 Wisler, Emily                Tualatin              33-09.50        
 11 Byerlee, Celena              Sunset                33-08.50        
 12 Klein, Mariel                Jesuit                33-06.00        
 13 Hendry, Natalie              Sunset                33-04.00        
 14 Mueller, Anne                Lakeridge             33-01.00        
 15 Tran, Valentina              Franklin              33-00.50        
 16 McNairy, Saskia              Lakeridge             32-10.00        
 17 Gresham, Paris               Franklin              32-08.50        
 17 Hayes, Laney                 Summit                32-08.50        
 19 Keyes, Zinnia                Benson                32-07.00        
 20 Gadja, Monica                Central Catholic      32-05.50        
 21 Palmquist, Rachel            Silverton             32-03.50        
 22 Brase, Kayla                 Lakeridge             32-03.00        
 23 Cramer, Anna                 Lincoln               31-10.00        
 24 Celis, Chanel                Barlow                31-09.50        
 25 Anderson, Trisha             Silverton             31-08.50        
 26 Benton, Kelsey               Camas                 31-06.00        
 27 Ingram, Mikayla              Glacier Peak          31-04.50        
 28 Le, Christine                Henry Jackson         31-03.50        
 29 Willes, Erica                Sunset                31-02.00        
 29 Stagl, Katie                 Oregon City           31-02.00        
 31 Janssen, Payton              Central Catholic      31-01.50        
 32 Angel, Maeghan               McMinnville           30-11.00        
 33 Dettwyler, Casey             Silverton             30-10.00        
 34 Aderonmus, Abiola            Benson                30-09.50        
 35 McDonald, Peyton             Oregon City           30-07.50        
 36 Weber, Sydney                Gonzaga Prep          30-07.00        
 36 Wang, Amy                    Sunset                30-07.00        
 38 Neff, Lauren                 Camas                 30-06.75        
 39 Bannister, Megan             McMinnville           30-05.50        
 40 Bellville, Lucy              McMinnville           30-04.50        
 41 Brown, Whitney               Gonzaga Prep          28-11.50        
 42 Gunther, Lacey               West Linn             28-08.50        
 43 Reynolds, Gracia             St Mary's Academy     27-00.50        


Event 30  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Sattley, Alex                Franklin              44-04.50   10   
  2 Un, Chris                    Aloha                 43-09.50    8   
  3 Weatheroy, Miles             Jesuit                43-01.00    6   
  4 Demison, Hayward             Central Catholic      42-11.75    5   
  5 Goodrich, Andrew             Sunset                42-10.00    4   
  6 Michener, Lukas              Barlow                42-09.75    3   
  7 Gray, Wesley                 Benson                42-08.25    2   
  8 Comfort, Scott               Bellarmine Prep       42-07.75    1   
  9 Soumokil, Garrett            Oregon City           42-01.00        
 10 McElroy, Brian               Bellarmine Prep       41-08.00        
 11 Christenson, Andrew          Barlow                41-05.00        
 12 Butler, William              Summit                41-00.00        
 13 Gengler, Zach                Silverton             40-08.75        
 14 Casel, Brenden               Henry Jackson         40-08.50        
 15 Schultz, Tyler               Sunset                40-07.75        
 16 Schultz, Richard             Camas                 40-05.00        
 17 Moye, Brandon                Franklin              40-04.25        
 18 Byrd, Giacobbe               Gonzaga Prep          40-03.50        
 19 Manning, Eli                 West Salem            40-01.25        
 20 Minato, Naoki                Tualatin              39-11.00        
 21 Borja, Jared                 Camas                 39-08.25        
 22 Slack, Daniel                Oregon City           39-08.00        
 23 Folz, Morgan                 West Salem            39-04.75        
 24 Hardie, Garrett              Summit                39-02.75        
 25 Anderson, Kyle               Oregon City           39-02.50        
 26 Napoli, DJ                   Central Catholic      39-02.00        
 27 Ruef, Sam                    Jesuit                39-01.75        
 28 Biben, Joe                   Silverton             39-01.25        
 29 Clement, Ryon                Barlow                39-00.25        
 29 Glenn, Garret                Oregon City           39-00.25        
 31 Harris, Brandon              McMinnville           38-11.00        
 32 Hartmeier, Ben               Jesuit                38-10.75        
 33 Hendry, Ryan                 Sunset                38-08.25        
 34 Intlekofer, Mason            Lakeridge             38-07.25        
 35 Weis, Tyler                  Camas                 38-06.25        
 36 Ryan, Josh                   Camas                 38-04.00        
 36 Wacholz, Kyle                Gonzaga Prep          38-04.00        
 38 Anderson, Kameron            Aloha                 37-07.75        
 39 Daniel, Adam                 Benson                37-05.75        
 -- Andrews, Andrew              Benson                      ND        


Event 31  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Oliver, Ariel                McMinnville             145-06   10   
  2 Warren, McKenzie             Sandy                   137-09    8   
  3 Schroder, Makena             Sandy                   113-00    6   
  4 Prestwood, Calli             Summit                  107-08    5   
  5 Pierce, Taylor               Summit                  104-06    4   
  6 Carlin, Briana               Bellarmine Prep         103-07    3   
  7 Davis, Carley                West Salem              102-02    2   
  8 Price, Brittany              Sandy                    99-02    1   
  9 Young, Summer                Aloha                    98-03        
 10 Halicki, Krystine            West Linn                96-02        
 11 Flenoy, Paris                Cascade-Everett          94-08        
 12 Fillman, Katelyn             West Salem               91-06        
 13 McDaniel, Sara               Lincoln                  91-05        
 14 Martschinske, Rachel         Camas                    91-03        
 15 Irving, Ayla                 West Salem               91-02        
 16 Thompson, Shelby             Oregon City              90-10        
 17 Davisson, Katelynn           Barlow                   90-00        
 18 Eastman, Victoria            Henry Jackson            89-09        
 19 Lindner, Iris                Summit                   89-01        
 20 Preston, Catelyn             Oregon City              88-05        
 21 Luther, Risa                 Franklin                 88-00        
 22 Corbett, Amber               Camas                    86-10        
 23 Melara, Maritza              McMinnville              86-03        
 24 Taylor, Ymanni               Gonzaga Prep             85-08        
 25 Helmbrecht, Lauren           Gonzaga Prep             85-05        
 26 Lucas, Lizzie                Lakeridge                83-10        
 27 Zalewski, Melissa            Henry Jackson            83-09        
 28 Elsenbaumer, Josie           Silverton                83-08        
 29 Williams, Kari               McMinnville              81-06        
 30 Ingebrand, Farrah            McMinnville              81-01        
 31 Molloy, Paige                Sunset                   80-04        
 32 Barlow, Anna                 Sunset                   80-02        
 33 Forbito, Tiffany             Oregon City              80-01        
 34 Baker, J'Nyssienne           Silverton                78-11        
 35 Reynolds, Azzhaley           Tualatin                 77-11        
 36 Schroeder, Tatum             Camas                    76-06        
 37 Caldwell, Natasha            Cascade-Everett          75-05        
 38 Mayo, Michaela               Silverton                72-05        
 39 Leliefeld, Sydney            Barlow                   72-01        
 40 Williams, Alyssa             McMinnville              70-06        
 41 Moon, Mahina                 Jesuit                   68-05        
 42 Pacheco, Stephanie           St Mary's Academy        66-10        
 43 Phillipi, Gina               Lincoln                  63-06        


Event 32  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Skipper, Greg                Oregon City             158-00   10   
  2 Leabo, Casey                 Barlow                  141-05    8   
  3 Higley, Tyler                Aloha                   140-02    6   
  4 Brown, Matthew               Silverton               138-00    5   
  5 Bradt, Alex                  West Salem              135-08    4   
  6 Niblack, Colton              Henry Jackson           131-04    3   
  7 Sudbeck, Chip                Camas                   130-08    2   
  8 Hayes, Devan                 McMinnville             127-09    1   
  9 Scaffa, Chris                Lakeridge               123-08        
 10 Humphries, Connor            Central Catholic        123-00        
 11 Neves, Elijah                Silverton               120-08        
 12 Brummett, Jesse              Summit                  117-11        
 13 Gallardo, Steven             Cascade-Everett         117-08        
 14 Keizur, Cam                  West Linn               117-03        
 14 Boshears, Michael            Jesuit                  117-03        
 16 Rondema, Andy                Oregon City             117-00        
 17 Aynalem, Yoel                McMinnville             114-03        
 18 Vittone, Michael             Silverton               114-02        
 19 Carl, Luke                   McMinnville             114-01        
 20 Tatton, Tim                  McMinnville             114-00        
 21 Hordes, Stephen              Sunset                  113-06        
 22 Garnatz, Chris               Bellarmine Prep         112-10        
 23 Orellana, Walter             Barlow                  112-00        
 24 TenEyck, Kevin               Sandy                   110-00        
 24 Balducci, Alex               Central Catholic        110-00        
 26 Giacci, Gabriel              Summit                  108-07        
 27 Demars, Nick                 Cascade-Everett         108-00        
 28 Stauffer, Garrett            Barlow                  107-04        
 29 Whiteney, Joshua             West Salem              105-05        
 30 Pitassi, Triton              Camas                   105-03        
 31 Sanft, Karl                  Lincoln                 104-02        
 32 Poe, Derek                   Henry Jackson           104-01        
 33 Rude, Tristen                Jesuit                  104-00        
 34 Acosta, Lance                Tualatin                101-00        
 35 Olson, Kaden                 Summit                   99-02        
 36 Bruns, Josh                  Sandy                    98-10        
 37 Croydon, Cody                Franklin                 98-07        
 38 Wilson, Bill                 Sandy                    95-04        
 39 Kenmir, Max                  Cascade-Everett          95-00        
 40 Whitfield, Kris              Gonzaga Prep             91-10        
 41 Hansen, Nick                 Tualatin                 85-06        
 -- Foix, Darrin                 McMinnville                 ND        
 -- Decker, John                 Oregon City                 ND        


Event 33  Girls Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Bain, Brianna                Aloha                   164-01   10   
  2 Brenner, Elizabeth           Jesuit                  155-11    8   
  3 Schroder, Makena             Sandy                   143-11    6   
  4 Price, Brittany              Sandy                   143-08    5   
  5 Caldwell, Natasha            Cascade-Everett         136-06    4   
  6 Young, Kyleigh               Lakeridge               132-06    3   
  7 Wells, Stephanie             Silverton               130-00    2   
  8 Forbito, Tiffany             Oregon City             125-09    1   
  9 Leliefeld, Sydney            Barlow                  121-02        
 10 Preston, Catelyn             Oregon City             116-09        
 11 Schultz, Nequeshe            Camas                   116-07        
 12 Drake, Bethany               Sandy                   116-02        
 13 Nelson, Chelsea              Cascade-Everett         115-00        
 14 Friend, Mikayla              Oregon City             109-07        
 15 Cozza, Clare                 Gonzaga Prep            108-10        
 16 Smith, Emma                  Gonzaga Prep            106-09        
 17 Kettleson, Jamie             Barlow                  106-01        
 18 Mingus, Mercedes             Summit                  104-11        
 18 Walker, Kelsey               Lakeridge               104-11        
 20 Elsenbaumer, Josie           Silverton               104-07        
 21 Boring, Alyssa               Tualatin                103-04        
 22 Wright, Kerry                Sunset                  102-04        
 23 Paine, Hannah                Gonzaga Prep            102-01        
 24 Green, Maria                 West Linn               101-00        
 25 Crowell, Gabby               Summit                  100-00        
 26 Dire, Carlyn                 Henry Jackson            95-09        
 27 Petty, Nakaira               Bellarmine Prep          95-04        
 28 Nies, Rachel                 Henry Jackson            95-01        
 29 Van Valin, Emily             Franklin                 94-09        
 30 Rogers, Chloe                Gonzaga Prep             94-05        
 31 Bannister, Megan             McMinnville              93-08        
 32 Pleitez, Monica              Tualatin                 91-06        
 33 Lobuono, Sylvia              Oregon City              90-02        
 34 Eckelmann, Julia             Lincoln                  88-07        
 35 Muller, Brooklyn             Summit                   87-10        
 36 Martichuski, Kyla            West Salem               87-02        
 37 Schroeder, Tatum             Camas                    86-00        
 38 Hickman, Ashley              West Salem               83-07        
 39 Januzzi, Delaney             St Mary's Academy        64-00        
 -- Corbett, Amber               Camas                       ND        


Event 34  Boys Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Hale, Quinn                  Bellarmine Prep         202-06   10   
  2 Rondema, Andy                Oregon City             184-05    8   
  3 Euscher, James               Aloha                   173-04    6   
  4 Siemens, Andrew              West Salem              166-02    5   
  5 Schroder, Gannon             Sandy                   162-01    4   
  6 Rogers, Andrew               Silverton               159-10    3   
  7 Schultz, Tyler               Sunset                  159-08    2   
  8 Baker, J'Rrett               Silverton               155-03    1   
  9 Nelson, Braden               Jesuit                  153-02        
 10 Meritt, Makiah               Silverton               151-10        
 11 Haneberg, Patrick            Lincoln                 151-09        
 12 Anderson, Justyn             Barlow                  148-08        
 13 Kuenzi, Caleb                Silverton               147-05        
 14 Tatton, Tim                  McMinnville             146-05        
 15 Chasteen, Cory               Oregon City             146-04        
 15 Humphries, Connor            Central Catholic        146-04        
 17 Wunsch, Josiah               West Salem              144-00        
 18 Christensen, Dale            Oregon City             143-10        
 19 Holodak, Gerard              Franklin                143-06        
 20 Busch, Nicholai              Lakeridge               142-02        
 21 Wilson, Bill                 Sandy                   141-08        
 22 Lindoff, Eric                Camas                   141-02        
 23 Nizich, John                 Central Catholic        140-06        
 24 Eidsmoe, Joseph              Henry Jackson           138-00        
 25 Cullivan, Soren              Jesuit                  137-11        
 26 Johnston, Maverick           Gonzaga Prep            137-08        
 27 Baumgart, Avery              Summit                  137-07        
 28 Hamilton, Schuyler           Camas                   137-06        
 29 McKee, Justin                West Linn               136-04        
 30 Kneeland, Matt               McMinnville             135-05        
 31 Flake, Hayden                Jesuit                  134-00        
 32 Moss, Riley                  Camas                   132-05        
 33 Anderson, Hayden             Tualatin                132-02        
 34 Gomoluch, Derek              Henry Jackson           129-10        
 35 Morones, Anthony             Lincoln                 129-00        
 36 Dworsky, Noa                 Summit                  128-06        
 37 Gallardo, Steven             Cascade-Everett         126-02        
 38 Shay, Josiah                 Cascade-Everett         119-04        
 39 Auskaps, Gunars              Summit                  113-05        
 40 Banta, Antonio               Jesuit                  108-02        


Event 35  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Brenner, Elizabeth           Jesuit                45-11.00   10   
  2 Warren, McKenzie             Sandy                 41-07.00    8   
  3 Oliver, Ariel                McMinnville           38-00.00    6   
  4 Price, Brittany              Sandy                 35-07.50    5   
  5 Friend, Mikayla              Oregon City           35-07.00    4   
  6 Hood, Amantha                Central Catholic      35-05.00    3   
  7 Wells, Stephanie             Silverton             35-00.00    1.50
  7 Schroder, Makena             Sandy                 35-00.00    1.50
  9 Davisson, Katelynn           Barlow                34-11.00        
 10 Corbett, Amber               Camas                 34-06.50        
 11 Flenoy, Paris                Cascade-Everett       34-05.00        
 12 Carlin, Briana               Bellarmine Prep       34-02.00        
 13 Preston, Catelyn             Oregon City           33-11.50        
 14 Irving, Ayla                 West Salem            33-05.50        
 15 Eastman, Victoria            Henry Jackson         33-03.00        
 15 Viales, Casey                Barlow                33-03.00        
 17 Johnston, Breanne            Oregon City           33-01.50        
 18 Thompson, Shelby             Oregon City           33-00.50        
 19 Young, Kyleigh               Lakeridge             32-11.00        
 20 Boring, Alyssa               Tualatin              32-09.00        
 21 Davis, Carley                West Salem            32-02.00        
 22 Young, Summer                Aloha                 32-01.50        
 23 McClure, Cheyenne            Silverton             30-02.50        
 24 Caldwell, Natasha            Cascade-Everett       29-10.00        
 25 Lindner, Iris                Summit                29-06.50        
 26 Halicki, Krystine            West Linn             29-03.00        
 27 Schroeder, Tatum             Camas                 29-02.50        
 28 Melara, Maritza              McMinnville           29-00.50        
 29 Jones, Lauren                Glacier Peak          29-00.00        
 30 Goff, Lindsay                Oregon City           28-11.00        
 31 Mayo, Michaela               Silverton             28-10.50        
 32 Stone, Summer                Sunset                28-08.00        
 33 Prestwood, Calli             Summit                27-11.50        
 33 Leliefeld, Sydney            Barlow                27-11.50        
 35 Nelson, Diana                Gonzaga Prep          27-09.50        
 36 Barlow, Anna                 Sunset                27-05.00        
 37 Elsenbaumer, Josie           Silverton             27-04.00        
 38 Frederick, Krista            Tualatin              26-09.00        
 39 Ingebrand, Farrah            McMinnville           26-08.00        
 40 Swanson, Sarah               Lakeridge             26-07.50        
 41 Nguyen, Anna                 Franklin              25-08.00        
 42 Powell, Kailey               McMinnville           24-10.50        
 43 Taylor, Ymanni               Gonzaga Prep          24-01.50        
 44 Kenyon, Hope (Elizabeth)     Lincoln               23-10.00        
 45 Stewart, Hannah              St Mary's Academy     18-04.00        


Event 36  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Skipper, Greg                Oregon City           54-11.00   10   
  2 Euscher, James               Aloha                 51-05.25    8   
  3 Brosseau, Beau               Oregon City           49-05.50    6   
  4 Brown, Matthew               Silverton             48-06.00    5   
  5 Niblack, Colton              Henry Jackson         47-04.25    4   
  6 Whiteney, Joshua             West Salem            45-09.50    3   
  7 Hayes, Devan                 McMinnville           45-08.50    2   
  8 Bradt, Alex                  West Salem            44-07.00    1   
  9 Keizur, Cam                  West Linn             44-06.50        
 10 Hordes, Stephen              Sunset                43-10.00        
 11 Sudbeck, Chip                Camas                 43-09.00        
 12 Alvey, Sean                  Jesuit                43-08.00        
 13 Kreitzberg, Carl             West Salem            43-05.00        
 14 Leabo, Casey                 Barlow                43-04.00        
 15 Neves, Elijah                Silverton             43-02.50        
 16 Pitassi, Triton              Camas                 42-07.00        
 17 Wilson, Bill                 Sandy                 42-01.00        
 18 Gallardo, Steven             Cascade-Everett       42-00.50        
 19 Bruns, Josh                  Sandy                 42-00.00        
 20 Maltby, Colin                Cascade-Everett       41-10.75        
 21 Acosta, Lance                Tualatin              41-10.50        
 22 Gibson, Trenton              Franklin              41-04.25        
 23 Baldochi, Dominic            Jesuit                41-03.00        
 24 Lindland, Jeff               Silverton             40-10.00        
 25 Kelly, Max                   Gonzaga Prep          40-08.50        
 26 TenEyck, Kevin               Sandy                 40-04.00        
 27 Goodnow, Kyle                Camas                 40-00.25        
 28 Kenmir, Max                  Cascade-Everett       39-07.50        
 29 Scaffa, Chris                Lakeridge             39-05.50        
 30 Whitfield, Kris              Gonzaga Prep          39-05.00        
 31 Giacci, Gabriel              Summit                39-04.75        
 32 Stauffer, Garrett            Barlow                39-03.00        
 32 Swigart, Mark                Sunset                39-03.00        
 34 Moon, Maka                   Jesuit                38-11.00        
 35 Brainard, Alec               Franklin              38-09.00        
 36 Mori, Dominic                Jesuit                38-00.00        
 37 Nagae, Tyler                 Central Catholic      37-09.00        
 38 Kirkland, Andrew             Jesuit                37-06.00        
 39 Boshears, Michael            Jesuit                36-07.25        
 40 Sanft, Karl                  Lincoln               36-04.00        
 41 Brown, Josh                  Sunset                35-10.50        
 42 Olson, Kaden                 Summit                35-09.50        
 43 Oldenkamp, Adam              West Linn             35-08.00        
 44 Poe, Derek                   Henry Jackson         35-07.00        
 45 Sullivan, Dallas             McMinnville           35-06.00        
 46 Miller, Josh                 Oregon City           32-04.00        
 -- Balducci, Alex               Central Catholic            ND        
 -- Wendland, Tucker             Barlow                      ND        


Number of Elite performances: 132

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Tyner, Thomas (Aloha,OR)
Siscoe, Adonis (Scappoose,OR)
Rector, Michael (Bellarmine Prep,WA)
Prince, Sheldon (Aloha,OR)
Tavarres, Myke (Lakeridge,OR)
Roe, Sean (Henry M. Jackson,WA)
Nelson, Blake (Henry M. Jackson,WA)
Grosvenor, Grant (Henry M. Jackson,WA)
Burgess, Ian (Franklin,OR)
Sultessa, Badane (Centennial,OR)
Leavy, David (Jesuit Portland,OR)
Brennand, Nate (Olympia,WA)
Overbay, Collin (Gonzaga Prep,WA)
Foote, Alex (Aloha,OR)
Wozniak, Chris (Garfield,WA)
Melancon, Matthew (Henry D Sheldon,OR)
Runia, Max (Crater,OR)
Neuman, Travis (Summit,OR)
Kaler, Andrew (Camas,WA)
Roche, Nick (Tigard,OR)
Thompson, Kyle (Central Catholic,OR)
Oppenheimer, Jonas (Garfield,WA)
Hinz, Luke (Summit,OR)
Alldritt, Eric (Summit,OR)
Boyd-Helm, Zach (West Linn,OR)
Peterson, Ryan (Garfield,WA)
Obeso, Jon (Crater,OR)
Coughlin, Jamie (Garfield,WA)
McCandless, Conor (Gonzaga Prep,WA)
Boys Relay (Bellarmine,CA)
Boys Relay (Sunset,OR)
Boys Relay (Central Catholic,OR)
Boys Relay (Aloha,OR)
Boys Relay (Portland Lincoln,OR)
Boys Relay (Summit,OR)
Boys Relay (Mcminnville,OR)
Boys Relay (Sam Barlow,OR)
Boys Relay (Henry M. Jackson,WA)
Hale, Quinn (Bellarmine Prep,WA)
Rondema, Andy (Oregon City,OR)
Ericksen, Cameron (Tualatin,OR)
Skipper, Greg (Oregon City,OR)
Euscher, James (Aloha,OR)
Sattley, Alex (Franklin,OR)
Un, Chris (Aloha,OR)
Weatheroy, Miles (Jesuit Portland,OR)
Horsley, Ashante (Mcminnville,OR)
Kelley, Megan (Camas,WA)
Keel, Dominique (Westview,OR)
Paul, Margaret (Sam Barlow,OR)
Moore, Sabrina (Southridge,OR)
Ritacco, Jacki (Jesuit Portland,OR)
Gorlorwulu, Garmai (Jesuit Portland,OR)
Mathews, Mackenzie (Jesuit Portland,OR)
Maag, Annamarie (Jesuit Portland,OR)
Schutte, Payton (Jesuit Portland,OR)
Fristoe, Megan (Summit,OR)
Schaer, Kelsi (Tigard,OR)
Neale, Amy-Eloise (Glacier Peak,WA)
Bianchini, Katie (Glacier Peak,WA)
O'Neill, Kelly (Lakeridge,OR)
Knight, Katie (North Central,WA)
Anderson, Morgan (Silverton,OR)
Rice, Paige (St. Mary's Academy,OR)
Maton, Ashley (Summit,OR)
Demaree, Adrienne (Jesuit Portland,OR)
DeVoir, Sabra (Jesuit Portland,OR)
Reaume, Genevieve (Jesuit Portland,OR)
Fruland, Kelsey (Henry M. Jackson,WA)
Girls Relay (Benson Polytechnic,OR)
Girls Relay (Sunset,OR)
Girls Relay (Jesuit Portland,OR)
Girls Relay (Summit,OR)
Girls Relay (West Linn,OR)
Girls Relay (Lakeridge,OR)
Girls Relay (St. Mary's Academy,OR)
Girls Relay (Central Catholic,OR)
Girls Relay (Bellarmine Prep,WA)
Girls Relay (Henry M. Jackson,WA)
Warren, Mckenzie (Sandy,OR)
Oliver, Ariel (Mcminnville,OR)
Coffman, Kristin (Tualatin,OR)
Green, Maria (West Linn,OR)
Neff, Lauren (Camas,WA)
Howard, Lucinda (Summit,OR)
Clow, Ellie (West Linn,OR)
Bain, Brianna (Aloha,OR)
Caldwell, Natasha (Cascade,WA)
Brenner, Elizabeth (Jesuit Portland,OR)
Schroder, Makena (Sandy,OR)
Young, Kyleigh (Lakeridge,OR)
Forbito, Tiffany (Oregon City,OR)
Price, Brittany (Sandy,OR)
Wells, Stephanie (Silverton,OR)
Leliefeld, Sydney (Sam Barlow,OR)
Ratcliff, Jazmin (Benson Polytechnic,OR)
Moore, Taisha (Aloha,OR)
Conley, Carina (Benson Polytechnic,OR)
Arlauskas, Sierra (Jesuit Portland,OR)
McClendon, Raven (Central Catholic,OR)
Doyle, Jill (Jesuit Portland,OR)
Hood, Amantha (Central Catholic,OR)
Friend, Mikayla (Oregon City,OR)
Laible, Becca (West Salem,OR)
Frazier, Sarah (Summit,OR)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-100H 14.73 Gorlorwulu, Garmai, , Jesuit
DS STATE- G-100H 15.23 Mathews, Mackenzie, , Jesuit
DS STATE- B-110H 14.93 Tavarres, Myke, , Lakeridge
DS STATE- G-3000 10:23.91 Demaree, Adrienne, , Jesuit
DS STATE- G-3000 10:34.42 Devoir, Sabrah, , Jesuit
DS STATE- G-3000 10:36.98 Reaume, Genevieve, , Jesuit
DS STATE- G-3000 10:39.22 Fruland, Kelsey, , Henry Jackson
DS STATE- B-3000 8:56.00 Mccandless, Conor, , Gonzaga Prep
DS STATE- B-3000 8:57.97 Coughlin, Jamie, , Garfield
DS STATE- G-100 12.43 Kelley, Megan, , Camas
DS STATE- G-1500 4:48.22 Bianchini, Katie, , Glacier Peak
DS STATE- B-1500 4:05.99 Hinz, Luke, , Summit
DS STATE- B-1500 4:06.28 Oppenheimer, Jonas, , Garfield
DS STATE- B-1500 4:09.37 Alldritt, Eric, , Summit
DS STATE- B-1500 4:10.09 Peterson, Ryan, , Garfield
DS STATE- B-1500 4:10.53 Thompson, Kyle, , Central Catholic
DS STATE- B-1500 4:13.00 Kaler, Andrew, , Camas
DS STATE- G-100 12.08 Moore, Sabrina, , Southridge
DS STATE- G-100 12.11 Horsley, Ashante, , Mcminnville
DS STATE- G-100 12.30 Keel, Dominque, , Westview
DS STATE- G-100 12.44 Ritacco, Jacki, , Jesuit
DS STATE- G-100 12.48 Paul, Margaret, , Barlow
B-100 10.45 Tyner, Thomas, , Aloha
DS STATE- B-100 10.80 Rector, Michael, , Bellarmine Prep
DS STATE- B-100 10.84 Prince, Sheldon, , Aloha
DS STATE- B-100 11.00 Siscoe, Adonis, , Scappoose
G-1500 4:26.71 Neale, Amy-Eloise, , Glacier Peak
G-1500 4:30.89 Knight, Katie, , North Central Hi
G-1500 4:32.46 Maag, Annamarie, , Jesuit
G-1500 4:34.80 Maton, Ashley, , Summit
G-1500 4:36.18 Schaer, Kelsi, , Tigard
G-1500 4:36.46 Fristoe, Megan, , Summit
G-1500 4:37.24 Schutte, Payton, , Jesuit
G-1500 4:39.46 Rice, Paige, , St Mary'S Academy
G-1500 4:43.41 Anderson, Morgan, , Silverton
DS STATE- G-1500 4:45.25 O'Neill, Kelly, , Lakeridge
B-1500 3:58.93 Grosvenor, Grant, , Henry Jackson
B-1500 4:00.53 Nelson, Blake, , Henry Jackson
B-1500 4:01.92 Sultessa, Badani, , Centennial
B-1500 4:02.22 Brennand, Nate, , Olympia
B-1500 4:03.03 Runia, Max, , Crater
B-1500 4:03.87 Melancon, Matthew, , Sheldon
DS STATE- B-1500 4:05.08 Neuman, Travis, , Summit
DS STATE- B-1500 4:05.77 Burgess, Ian, , Franklin
DS STATE- B-1500 4:06.69 Roche, Nick, , Tigard
DS STATE- B-1500 4:06.95 Roe, Sean, , Henry Jackson
DS STATE- B-1500 4:08.44 Leavy, David, , Jesuit
DS STATE- B-1500 4:09.36 Foote, Alex, , Aloha
DS STATE- B-1500 4:09.48 Overbay, Collin, , Gonzaga Prep
DS STATE- B-1500 4:09.76 Wozniak, Chris, , Garfield
DS STATE- B-1500 4:09.91 Boyd-Helm, Zach, , West Linn
DS STATE- B-1500 4:10.36 Obeso, Jon, , Crater
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.69 Girls Relay, , Sunset
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.10 Girls Relay, , Jesuit
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.10 Girls Relay, , Benson
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.15 Girls Relay, , Summit
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.18 Girls Relay, , St Mary'S Academy
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.49 Girls Relay, , West Linn
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.72 Girls Relay, , Lakeridge
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.01 Boys Relay, , Aloha
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.72 Boys Relay, , Sunset
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.79 Boys Relay, , Bellarmine Prep
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.88 Boys Relay, , Central Catholic
DS STATE- G-4x800 9:37.62 Girls Relay, , Summit
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:45.61 Girls Relay, , West Linn
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:45.80 Girls Relay, , Sunset
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:46.33 Girls Relay, , Central Catholic
B-4x200 1:29.10 Boys Relay, , Aloha
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:29.52 Boys Relay, , Sunset
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:30.85 Boys Relay, , Summit
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.06 Boys Relay, , Central Catholic
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.03 Boys Relay, , Mcminnville
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.90 Boys Relay, , Lincoln
G-DMR 12:24.73 Girls Relay, , Summit
G-DMR 12:27.91 Girls Relay, , Jesuit
DS STATE- G-DMR 12:53.02 Girls Relay, , Henry Jackson
B-DMR 10:30.22 Boys Relay, , Henry Jackson
B-DMR 10:33.88 Boys Relay, , Barlow
DS STATE- B-DMR 10:40.05 Boys Relay, , Sunset
DS STATE- B-DMR 10:44.17 Boys Relay, , Summit
DS STATE- G-4x400 3:57.83 Girls Relay, , St Mary'S Academy
DS STATE- G-4x400 3:59.32 Girls Relay, , Lakeridge
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:00.65 Girls Relay, , Bellarmine Prep
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:21.07 Boys Relay, , Sunset
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:22.91 Boys Relay, , Bellarmine Prep
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:24.29 Boys Relay, , Summit
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'5.0 Coffman, Kristin, , Tualatin
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Howard, Lucinda, , Summit
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Green, Maria, , West Linn
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'3.0 Clow, Ellie, , West Linn
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'3.0 Neff, Lauren, , Camas
DS STATE- G-PV 11'7.0 Doyle, Jill, , Jesuit
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 Ericksen, Cameron, , Tualatin
DS STATE- G-LJ 18'5.5 Arlauskas, Sierra, , Jesuit
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'10.5 Ratcliff, Jazmin, , Benson
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'7.5 Moore, Taisha, , Aloha
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'6.5 Horsley, Ashante, , Mcminnville
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'6.25 Kelley, Megan, , Camas
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'3.25 Conley, Carina, , Benson
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'0.0 Mcclendon, Raven, , Central Catholic
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'1.75 Rector, Michael, , Bellarmine Prep
DS STATE- G-TJ 37'5.5 Moore, Taisha, , Aloha
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'7.5 Conley, Carina, , Benson
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'7.25 Arlauskas, Sierra, , Jesuit
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'0.5 Laible, Becca, , West Salem
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'0.5 Frazier, Sarah, , Summit
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'4.5 Sattley, Alex, , Franklin
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'9.5 Un, Chris, , Aloha
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'1.0 Weatheroy, Miles, , Jesuit
G-DT 145'6.0 Oliver, Ariel, , Mcminnville
G-DT 137'9.0 Warren, Mckenzie, , Sandy
G-JT 164'1.0 Bain, Brianna, , Aloha
G-JT 155'11.0 Brenner, Elizabeth, , Jesuit
G-JT 143'11.0 Schroder, Makena, , Sandy
G-JT 143'8.0 Price, Brittany, , Sandy
G-JT 136'6.0 Caldwell, Natasha, , Cascade-Everett
DS STATE- G-JT 132'6.0 Young, Kyleigh, , Lakeridge
DS STATE- G-JT 130'0.0 Wells, Stephanie, , Silverton
DS STATE- G-JT 125'9.0 Forbito, Tiffany, , Oregon City
DS STATE- G-JT 121'2.0 Leliefeld, Sydney, , Barlow
B-JT 202'6.0 Hale, Quinn, , Bellarmine Prep
DS STATE- B-JT 184'5.0 Rondema, Andy, , Oregon City
G-SP 45'11.0 Brenner, Elizabeth, , Jesuit
DS STATE- G-SP 41'7.0 Warren, Mckenzie, , Sandy
DS STATE- G-SP 38'0.0 Oliver, Ariel, , Mcminnville
DS STATE- G-SP 35'7.5 Price, Brittany, , Sandy
DS STATE- G-SP 35'7.0 Friend, Mikayla, , Oregon City
DS STATE- G-SP 35'5.0 Hood, Amantha, , Central Catholic
DS STATE- G-SP 35'0.0 Wells, Stephanie, , Silverton
DS STATE- G-SP 35'0.0 Schroder, Makena, , Sandy
DS STATE- B-SP 54'11.0 Skipper, Greg, , Oregon City
DS STATE- B-SP 51'5.25 Euscher, James, , Aloha

Number of Elite performances: 30
Number of DS State performances: 102

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State