Meet Name: FL 4A Region 3
Meet Date: 2011-04-28
Meet Location: Coral Springs,FL



Results by FHSAA

Boyd Anderson girls 124, St. Thomas Aquinas 107

St. Thomas Aquinas boys 111, Park Vista 75



Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat FL performances in Gray

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/29/2011 11:56 AM
                     FHSAA Class 4A, Region 3 - 4/28/2011                      
                                   4/28/2011                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanders, Shayla           11 Boyd Anderson            11.76Q  2.0  1 
  2 Jocelyn, Ashley           11 Miramar                  12.00Q -0.1  2 
  3 Davis-White, Kali         10 Boyd Anderson            11.79Q  2.0  1 
  4 Perrodin, Lauren          11 St. Thomas A             12.01Q -0.1  2 
  5 Gebor, Comfort            09 Boyd Anderson            12.19Q -0.1  2 
  6 Brown, Markeria           09 Palm Beach Centr         12.60Q  2.0  1 
  7 Johnson, Tavia            11 Coconut Cree             12.34Q -0.1  2 
  8 Bartley, Shakira          10 Lake Worth               12.72Q  2.0  1 
  9 Freeman, Miranda          10 Atlantic (De             12.41  -0.1  2 
 10 Adams, Erika              12 Cypress Bay              12.55  -0.1  2 
 11 Coleman, Tatiana          12 West Boca Ra             12.56  -0.1  2 
 12 Wilson, Alexis            09 Douglas                  12.84   2.0  1 
 13 Howerton, Isabella        09 St. Thomas A             12.92   2.0  1 
 14 Johnson, Precious         12 Seminole Ridge (         13.41   2.0  1 
 -- Jones, Cevon              11 Blanche Ely                 FS   2.0  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanders, Shayla           11 Boyd Anderson            11.45   1.4  10   
  2 Davis-White, Kali         10 Boyd Anderson            11.77   1.4   8   
  3 Jocelyn, Ashley           11 Miramar                  11.82   1.4   6   
  4 Perrodin, Lauren          11 St. Thomas A             11.93   1.4   5   
  5 Gebor, Comfort            09 Boyd Anderson            11.94   1.4   4   
  6 Johnson, Tavia            11 Coconut Cree             12.40   1.4   3   
  7 Bartley, Shakira          10 Lake Worth               12.73   1.4   2   
  8 Brown, Markeria           09 Palm Beach Centr         12.84   1.4   1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis-White, Kali         10 Boyd Anderson            24.47Q  1.3  2 
  2 Sanders, Shayla           11 Boyd Anderson            24.74Q  1.0  1 
  3 Ellis, Kendall            09 St. Thomas A             24.68Q  1.3  2 
  4 Butler, Sharni            12 Boyd Anderson            25.40Q  1.0  1 
  5 Johnson, Tavia            11 Coconut Cree             25.43Q  1.3  2 
  6 Freeman, Miranda          10 Atlantic (De             25.63Q  1.0  1 
  7 Dameus, Clariwin          11 Santaluces (Lant         25.44Q  1.3  2 
  8 Perrodin, Lauren          11 St. Thomas A             25.64Q  1.0  1 
  9 Rolle, Shannon            10 South Browar             25.96   1.0  1 
 10 Service, Racquel          12 Boyd Anderson            26.08   1.3  2 
 11 Adams, Erika              12 Cypress Bay              26.37   1.0  1 
 12 Brown, Markeria           09 Palm Beach Centr         26.46   1.3  2 
 13 Wilson, Alexis            09 Douglas                  26.98   1.0  1 
 14 Campbell, Imani           09 Lake Worth               27.05   1.0  1 
 15 Sanborn, Tiah             10 Lake Worth               27.12   1.3  2 
 16 Gulston, Josephine        12 Deerfield Be             28.10   1.3  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanders, Shayla           11 Boyd Anderson            23.93   1.1  10   
  2 Davis-White, Kali         10 Boyd Anderson            24.34   1.1   8   
  3 Ellis, Kendall            09 St. Thomas A             24.61   1.1   6   
  4 Butler, Sharni            12 Boyd Anderson            24.79   1.1   5   
  5 Johnson, Tavia            11 Coconut Cree             25.16   1.1   4   
  6 Freeman, Miranda          10 Atlantic (De             25.62   1.1   3   
  7 Perrodin, Lauren          11 St. Thomas A             26.47   1.1   2   
  8 Dameus, Clariwin          11 Santaluces (Lant         26.59   1.1   1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ellis, Kendall            09 St. Thomas A             57.11Q  1 
  2 Richmond, Allison         11 St. Thomas A             57.37Q  2 
  3 Stiverne, Aiyanna         10 Nova                     57.84Q  2 
  4 Hayes, Markia             12 Boyd Anderson            58.27Q  1 
  5 Howell, Michelle          10 Seminole Ridge (         58.56Q  2 
  6 Wood, Alexa               11 Park Vista (Lake         58.93Q  1 
  7 Brissett, Topaz           11 Boyd Anderson            59.47Q  2 
  8 Gulston, Josephine        12 Deerfield Be           1:00.02Q  1 
  9 Levy, Toria               09 St. Thomas A           1:00.29   2 
 10 Etienne, Tatianna         10 Lake Worth             1:00.61   1 
 11 Stanback, Alana           09 Nova                   1:01.99   1 
 12 Excellent, Orderline      09 Coral Spring           1:03.15   1 
 13 Vault, Marissa            11 Boca Raton             1:03.38   2 
 14 Daniel, Sappphire         09 Flanagan               1:03.95   1 
 15 Cadet, Vanessa            12 Atlantic (De           1:05.05   2 
 -- Hutchison, Jascity        12 Park Vista (Lake           DNF   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ellis, Kendall            09 St. Thomas A             55.37   10   
  2 Stiverne, Aiyanna         10 Nova                     56.72    8   
  3 Howell, Michelle          10 Seminole Ridge (         56.77    6   
  4 Richmond, Allison         11 St. Thomas A             57.07    5   
  5 Hayes, Markia             12 Boyd Anderson            57.08    4   
  6 Wood, Alexa               11 Park Vista (Lake         58.41    3   
  7 Brissett, Topaz           11 Boyd Anderson          1:00.71    2   
  8 Gulston, Josephine        12 Deerfield Be           1:02.23    1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 White, Desmika            12 Plantation             2:17.45   2  10   
  2 Etienne, Tatianna         10 Lake Worth             2:20.08   2   8   
  3 Coppin, Tanisha           11 Taravella              2:20.25   1   6   
  4 Kalis, Christina          09 St. Thomas A           2:20.88   2   5   
  5 MacNeal, Katherine        09 Cypress Bay            2:20.91   2   4   
  6 Allen, Qadeera            11 Boyd Anderson          2:22.89   2   3   
  7 Morno, Immaculate         12 Flanagan               2:23.10   1   2   
  8 Payne, Alexandra          11 St. Thomas A           2:23.55   2   1   
  9 Johnson, Jackie           11 Monarch                2:25.50   2 
 10 Edwards, Kiara            11 Atlantic (De           2:27.08   1 
 11 Hicks, Ashley             12 Douglas                2:28.29   1 
 12 Jacobazzi, Courtney       10 Coral Spring           2:34.96   1 
 13 Steele, Kylie              9 Park Vista (Lake       2:37.35   1 
 14 Anderson, Rhonda          12 Plantation             2:40.76   1 
 -- Collins, Jillian          12 Royal Palm Beach           DNF   2 
 -- Howell, Michelle          10 Seminole Ridge (           DNF   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Payne, Alexandra          11 St. Thomas A           5:17.64   10   
  2 Lesnik, Ashley            12 Cypress Bay            5:20.46    8   
  3 Kalis, Christina          09 St. Thomas A           5:26.73    6   
  4 Anderson, Rhonda          12 Plantation             5:32.88    5   
  5 Pierce, Simone            09 Wellington             5:38.90    4   
  6 Doyle, Kaley               9 Park Vista (Lake       5:41.76    3   
  7 Bengtson, Rachael         12 John I. Leonard        5:45.49    2   
  8 Jones, Kimberly           11 Nova                   5:47.56    1   
  9 Pulido, Ariadna           12 Douglas                5:48.28  
 10 Snider, Ellyn             10 Spanish Rive           5:53.71  
 11 Cardenas, Alexis          11 Spanish Rive           5:53.73  
 12 Rey, Camila               10 Taravella              5:54.11  
 13 White, Desmika            12 Plantation             6:03.11  
 14 Mahoney, Anna             10 West Boca Ra           6:07.40  
 -- Ingram, Sofi              12 Santaluces (Lant           DNF  
 -- Amaro, Isabelle           11 West Broward               DNF  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lesnik, Ashley            12 Cypress Bay           11:29.81   10   
  2 Sell, Chloe               11 West Broward          11:37.95    8   
  3 Amaro, Isabelle           11 West Broward          12:07.55    6   
  4 Suarez, Giselle           11 St. Thomas A          12:09.72    5   
  5 McNally, Caitlin          11 Wellington            12:28.11    4   
  6 Doyle, Kaley               9 Park Vista (Lake      12:36.79    3   
  7 Snider, Ellyn             10 Spanish Rive          12:48.54    2   
  8 Bengtson, Rachael         12 John I. Leonard       12:49.90    1   
  9 Rey, Camila               10 Taravella             13:05.74  
 10 Pulido, Ariadna           12 Douglas               13:19.21  
 11 Leal, Paige               11 Douglas               13:29.33  
 12 King, Brittany            12 South Plantation      13:41.14  
 13 Sickles, Kari             12 Western (Davie)       14:29.30  
 -- Elme, Cassandra           11 Blanche Ely                DNF  
 -- Ingram, Sofi              12 Santaluces (Lant           DNF  
 -- North, Allie              12 Spanish Rive               DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jean, Mulern              12 Blanche Ely              14.55Q  3.7  1 
  2 Parnell, Kerona           12 Boyd Anderson            15.17Q  0.7  2 
  3 Dameus, Clariwin          11 Santaluces (Lant         14.87Q  3.7  1 
  4 King, Jasmine             12 Boyd Anderson            15.88Q  0.7  2 
  5 Style, Vanessa            10 Boyd Anderson            15.39Q  3.7  1 
  6 Gordon, Deshawn           09 Coconut Cree             16.02Q  0.7  2 
  7 Livingstone, Danielle     09 Seminole Ridge (         16.13Q  3.7  1 
  8 Womack, Toya              12 Atlantic (De             16.57Q  0.7  2 
  9 Smith, Nicole             11 Palm Beach Centr         16.72   0.7  2 
 10 Mesa, Anastasia           12 Cooper City              16.85   3.7  1 
 11 joseph, benaushkoh        11 Everglades               17.20   0.7  2 
 12 kearney, jasmine          10 Everglades               17.69   3.7  1 
 13 Pohly, Alene              09 Wellington               18.38   3.7  1 
 14 Fraley, Natalie           12 Boca Raton               18.39   0.7  2 
 15 Salter, Tamoi             10 Coral Spring             18.97   0.7  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 King, Jasmine             12 Boyd Anderson            14.31   3.6  10   
  2 Jean, Mulern              12 Blanche Ely              14.48   3.6   8   
  3 Dameus, Clariwin          11 Santaluces (Lant         14.50   3.6   6   
  4 Gordon, Deshawn           09 Coconut Cree             14.89   3.6   5   
  5 Parnell, Kerona           12 Boyd Anderson            14.90   3.6   4   
  6 Style, Vanessa            10 Boyd Anderson            15.09   3.6   3   
  7 Womack, Toya              12 Atlantic (De             16.58   3.6   2   
  8 Livingstone, Danielle     09 Seminole Ridge (         16.60   3.6   1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jean, Mulern              12 Blanche Ely              45.62Q  2 
  2 King, Jasmine             12 Boyd Anderson            46.79Q  1 
  3 Dameus, Clariwin          11 Santaluces (Lant         45.64Q  2 
  4 Adlam, Ashley             12 Boyd Anderson            47.43Q  1 
  5 Bartley, Shakira          10 Lake Worth               46.34Q  2 
  6 Smart, Nicole             12 Miramar                  47.92Q  1 
  7 Villano, Bridgette        10 St. Thomas A             46.37Q  2 
  8 Gordon, Deshawn           09 Coconut Cree             48.12Q  1 
  9 Noel, Gaina               10 Boyd Anderson            47.67   2 
 10 Gale, Emily               10 Cypress Bay              48.32   1 
 11 Barquero, Jessica         12 Flanagan                 49.55   2 
 12 Underwood, Maya           11 Lake Worth               50.24   1 
 13 Glaure, Kenya             12 Coral Spring             51.69   1 
 14 Castriota, Sashoy         10 Lake Worth               52.18   2 
 15 Fraley, Natalie           12 Boca Raton               53.12   1 
 16 Womack, Toya              12 Atlantic (De             54.08   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 King, Jasmine             12 Boyd Anderson            44.58   10   
  2 Dameus, Clariwin          11 Santaluces (Lant         45.37    8   
  3 Bartley, Shakira          10 Lake Worth               45.51    6   
  4 Villano, Bridgette        10 St. Thomas A             45.83    5   
  5 Adlam, Ashley             12 Boyd Anderson            46.43    4   
  6 Smart, Nicole             12 Miramar                  48.76    3   
  7 Gordon, Deshawn           09 Coconut Cree             51.33    2   
  8 Jean, Mulern              12 Blanche Ely              54.98    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boyd Anderson  'A'                                    47.46Q  1 
     1) Butler, Sharni 12               2) Service, Racquel 12            
     3) Parnell, Kerona 12              4) Gebor, Comfort 09              
  2 Miramar  'A'                                          48.60Q  2 
     1) Samuels, Shonte 12              2) Jocelyn, Ashley 11             
     3) Cobb, Kiwana 11                 4) Smart, Nicole 12               
  3 Blanche Ely  'A'                                      48.64Q  2 
     1) Jones, Cevon 11                 2) Gordon, Kadigah 11             
     3) Moss, Qua'disha 09              4) Jean, Mulern 12                
  4 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                               48.68Q  1 
     1) Perrodin, Lauren 11             2) Howerton, Isabella 09          
     3) Houston, Kalin 09               4) Villano, Bridgette 10          
  5 Royal Palm Beach  'A'                                 49.85Q  2 
     1) Murry, Kiera 12                 2) Manley, Shamiah 09             
     3) Leger, Trisha 12                4) Stephenson, Danique            
  6 South Broward  'A'                                    50.07Q  1 
     1) weeks, keira 10                 2) Rolle, Shannon 10              
     3) Laney, Annalyssa 12             4) Lageroy, Widline 10            
  7 West Boca Raton  'A'                                  50.11Q  1 
  8 Nova  'A'                                             50.22Q  2 
     1) Golden, Krysten 09              2) Clark, Whitney 10              
     3) Clark, Sydney 10                4) Abdullah, Shaakurah 10         
  9 Coconut Creek  'A'                                    50.49   1 
 10 Cypress Bay  'A'                                      50.56   2 
     1) Adams, Erika 12                 2) Gale, Amanda 10                
     3) Gale, Emily 10                  4) Cooper, Shakyra 11             
 11 Palm Beach Central (Wellington  'A'                   50.71   1 
     1) Addison, Taylor 12              2) Robertson, Haile 09            
     3) Dunbar, Ashley 12               4) Brown, Markeria 09             
 12 Piper  'A'                                            51.09   1 
     1) Kassim, Evelyn 11               2) Pierre-Jerome, Rodnicka 09     
     3) Lindsay, Symone 09              4) Walker, Cerena 10              
 13 Douglas  'A'                                          51.31   1 
     1) Mancini, Catrina 12             2) Yibirin, Gabby 09              
     3) Posada, Samantha 09             4) Hicks, Ashley 12               
 14 Lake Worth  'A'                                       51.54   2 
     1) Williams, Sheina 09             2) Sanborn, Tiah 10               
     3) Underwood, Maya 11              4) Campbell, Imani 09             
 15 Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee)  'A'                     51.69   2 
     1) Mayne, Sasha 11                 2) Johnson, Precious 12           
     3) Montour, Yanisa 11              4) Livingstone, Danielle 09       
 16 Coral Springs  'A'                                    54.53   2 
     1) Excellent, Orderline 09         2) Nolasco, Elizabeth 10          
     3) Smith, Faith 09                 4) Jacobazzi, Courtney 10         
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Boyd Anderson  'A'                                    47.27   10   
     1) Butler, Sharni 12               2) Service, Racquel 12            
     3) Parnell, Kerona 12              4) Gebor, Comfort 09              
  2 Miramar  'A'                                          48.05    8   
     1) Samuels, Shonte 12              2) Jocelyn, Ashley 11             
     3) Cobb, Kiwana 11                 4) Smart, Nicole 12               
  3 Blanche Ely  'A'                                      48.39    6   
     1) Jones, Cevon 11                 2) Gordon, Kadigah 11             
     3) Moss, Qua'disha 09              4) Jean, Mulern 12                
  4 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                               48.82    5   
     1) Howerton, Isabella 09           2) Houston, Kalin 09              
     3) Villano, Bridgette 10           4) Perrodin, Lauren 11            
  5 South Broward  'A'                                    49.85    4   
  6 Royal Palm Beach  'A'                                 50.03    3   
  7 Nova  'A'                                             50.07    2   
  8 West Boca Raton  'A'                                  50.45    1   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             3:52.78   2  10   
     1) Richmond, Allison 11            2) Levy, Toria 09                 
     3) Hercules, Amanda 12             4) Ellis, Kendall 09              
  2 Boyd Anderson  'A'                                  3:54.19   2   8   
     1) Brissett, Topaz 11              2) Gebor, Comfort 09              
     3) Hayes, Markia 12                4) Davis-White, Kali 10           
  3 Lake Worth  'A'                                     4:00.78   2   6   
     1) Bartley, Shakira 10             2) Etienne, Tatianna 10           
     3) Glover, Oneisha 09              4) Sanborn, Tiah 10               
  4 Flanagan  'A'                                       4:02.86   2   5   
     1) Barquero, Jessica 12            2) Morency, Laura 10              
     3) Chambers, Danielle 10           4) Daniel, Sappphire 09           
  5 Nova  'A'                                           4:03.31   1   4   
     1) Stiverne, Aiyanna 10            2) Stanback, Alana 09             
     3) Holmes, Meghan 10               4) Foster, Mariajose 11           
  6 Everglades  'A'                                     4:06.96   2   3   
     1) lloyd, yamonie 11               2) Vulcain, Aryel 11              
     3) Harper, Shardane 12             4) wilcox, brittany 10            
  7 Blanche Ely  'A'                                    4:08.03   2   2   
     1) Gordon, Kadigah 11              2) Cange, Edrine 12               
     3) Davis, Shakerria 10             4) Scott, Laquestis 11            
  8 Plantation  'A'                                     4:09.10   1   1   
     1) Anderson, Rhonda 12             2) White, Desmika 12              
     3) Humphrey, Taylor 10             4) Manigua, Monica 10             
  9 Miramar  'A'                                        4:09.38   2 
     1) Jocelyn, Ashley 11              2) Lewis, Demeria 09              
     3) Cobb, Kiwana 11                 4) Smart, Nicole 12               
 10 Palm Beach Gardens  'A'                             4:11.74   1 
     1) lafontant, Sedona 10            2) Gabriel, Ashley 11             
     3) White, Imani 10                 4) Mosley, Keona 09               
 11 Atlantic (Delray)  'A'                              4:12.52   2 
     1) Cadet, Vanessa 12               2) Lvalmy, Vinia 11               
     3) Paul, Herdine 09                4) Edwards, Kiara 11              
 12 Boca Raton  'A'                                     4:12.70   1 
     1) Shields, Tashana 10             2) Hagan, Mary 11                 
     3) Vault, Marissa 11               4) Williams, Lashauna 12          
 13 Park Vista (Lake Worth)  'A'                        4:17.94   1 
     1) Hutchison, Jascity 12           2) Castaneda, Erica 9             
     3) Wood, Alexa 11                  4) Saint Pierre, Christina 11     
 14 Wellington  'A'                                     4:23.01   1 
     1) Bonadies, Alexandra 09          2) Shepler, Brittney 12           
     3) Pohly, Alene 09                 4) Matute, Paula 09               
 15 Deerfield Beach  'A'                                4:29.44   1 
     1) Jackson, Victoria 12            2) Gulston, Josephine 12          
     3) Grant, Jessica 11               4) Carle, Kiana 11                
 16 Douglas  'A'                                        4:30.66   1 
     1) Zaccaria, Jaime 12              2) Walcott, Amirah 12             
     3) Fraser, Shannon 12              4) Figaro, Wildaline 09           
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             9:32.71   2  10   
     1) Richmond, Allison 11            2) Kalis, Christina 09            
     3) Suarez, Giselle 11              4) Payne, Alexandra 11            
  2 Flanagan  'A'                                       9:53.87   2   8   
     1) Morno, Immaculate 12            2) Harris, Sydney 11              
     3) Daniel, Sappphire 09            4) Chambers, Danielle 10          
  3 Park Vista (Lake Worth)  'A'                       10:07.65   2   6   
     1) Hutchison, Jascity 12           2) Steele, Kylie 9                
     3) Bou-Ghannam, Sophia 12          4) Doyle, Kaley 9                 
  4 Cypress Bay  'A'                                   10:12.53   2   5   
     1) MacNeal, Katherine 09           2) MacConnie, Jessica 11          
     3) Droze, Victoria 10              4) Dugan, Alexis 11               
  5 Boyd Anderson  'A'                                 10:13.41   2   4   
     1) Brissett, Topaz 11              2) Bennett, Shanell 11            
     3) Style, Vanessa 10               4) Allen, Qadeera 11              
  6 Blanche Ely  'A'                                   10:29.29   1   3   
     1) Cange, Edrine 12                2) Elme, Cassandra 11             
     3) Wright, Tameka 11               4) Wood, Bria 11                  
  7 Monarch  'A'                                       10:38.99   2   2   
     1) Kneer, Brooke 11                2) Johnson, Jackie 11             
     3) Fungquee, Jade 09               4) Prock, Rachel 09               
  8 Coral Springs  'A'                                 10:44.39   2   1   
     1) Excellent, Orderline 09         2) Nolasco, Elizabeth 10          
     3) Smith, Faith 09                 4) Jacobazzi, Courtney 10         
  9 Wellington  'A'                                    10:44.94   1 
     1) Matute, Paula 09                2) Shepler, Brittney 12           
     3) Pohly, Alene 09                 4) Bonadies, Alexandra 09         
 10 Lake Worth  'A'                                    10:47.57   1 
     1) Nozinord, Dapnhey 10            2) Carter, Amoy 11                
     3) Rene, Wilnide 09                4) Gerhard, Solaine 11            
 11 Boca Raton  'A'                                    10:50.27   1 
     1) Bergman, Kristina 12            2) Hagan, Mary 11                 
     3) Cook, Brianna 11                4) Nicholson, Olivia 09           
 12 West Broward  'A'                                  10:58.05   2 
     1) Sell, Chloe 11                  2) Anderson, Mysia 10             
     3) Gonzalez, Julia 11              4) Soverns, Amanda 12             
 13 Palm Beach Central (Wellington  'A'                11:00.51   1 
     1) Hull, Morgan 09                 2) Talbert, Lauren 11             
     3) Mullen, Kelly 12                4) Wong, Vickie 12                
 14 Western (Davie)  'A'                               11:24.16   1 
     1) Brown, Dana 11                  2) Brown, Emily 09                
     3) Bushack, Elizabeth 10           4) Sickles, Kari 12               
 15 South Plantation  'A'                              11:27.62   1 
     1) King, Brittany 12               2) Robinson, Sa'Shay 10           
     3) Milian, Anet 11                 4) Frederic, Frederica 11         
 16 Spanish River  'A'                                 11:41.70   1 
     1) Benstein, Kayla 09              2) Deutch, Serena 09              
     3) Cutler, Rebecca 09              4) Eddy, Morgan 09                
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Frederick, Julia          11 Coral Spring           5-04.00      1.62m  10   
  2 Sanborn, Tiah             10 Lake Worth             5-04.00      1.62m   8   
  3 Villano, Bridgette        10 St. Thomas A           5-04.00      1.62m   6   
  4 Lewis, Keeana             12 Cypress Bay            5-02.00      1.57m   5   
  5 Gordon, Kadigah           11 Blanche Ely            5-02.00      1.57m   4   
  6 Young, Alyssa             09 South Plantation       5-02.00      1.57m   3   
  7 Stewart, Ashley           11 Park Vista (Lake       5-00.00      1.52m   2   
  8 Richard, Elizabeth        11 Western (Davie)        4-10.00      1.47m   0.33
  8 Saint Pierre, Christina   11 Park Vista (Lake       4-10.00      1.47m   0.33
  8 Gennaci, Gabrielle        12 Boca Raton             4-10.00      1.47m   0.33
 11 Evans, Ariana             11 Douglas                4-10.00      1.47m 
 12 Ward, Michelle            09 Seminole Ridge (       4-10.00      1.47m 
 13 Fuller, Alicia            12 Coral Spring           4-10.00      1.47m 
 13 Abdullah, Shaakurah       10 Nova                   4-10.00      1.47m 
 -- Jaime-Abreu, Doranny      11 Cypress Bay                 NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gale, Emily               10 Cypress Bay           11-09.00      3.58m  10   
  2 Todaro, Brittany          12 Nova                  11-00.00      3.35m   8   
  3 Mancini, Catrina          12 Douglas               10-06.00      3.20m   6   
  4 Layman, Katrina           12 St. Thomas A          10-06.00      3.20m   5   
  5 Houghtaling, Sarah        12 St. Thomas A          10-06.00      3.20m   4   
  6 Gale, Amanda              10 Cypress Bay           10-06.00      3.20m   3   
  7 Boersma, Jenna            12 Coral Spring           9-06.00      2.89m   2   
  8 Comulada, Victoria        12 Douglas                9-06.00      2.89m   1   
  9 Chabarek, Lauren          10 Douglas                8-06.00      2.59m 
 10 Antinore, Taylor          12 South Plantation       8-06.00      2.59m 
 11 Esplin, Kenna             10 Palm Beach Garde       8-00.00      2.43m 
 12 Zollo, Victoria           12 Park Vista (Lake       8-00.00      2.43m 
 13 Nilsem, Kelsey            11 Palm Beach Garde       7-06.00      2.28m 
 13 Cohen, Dayna              12 Park Vista (Lake       7-06.00      2.28m 
 -- Caputo, Caitlyn           12 Western (Davie)             NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 King, Lia                 10 Palm Beach Centr      18-09.00   NWI     5.71m  10   
  2 Dameus, Clariwin          11 Santaluces (Lant      18-03.75   NWI     5.58m   8   
  3 Wood, Alexa               11 Park Vista (Lake      18-03.00   NWI     5.56m   6   
  4 Villano, Bridgette        10 St. Thomas A          18-03.00   NWI     5.56m   5   
  5 Danique, Stevenson        12 Royal Palm Beach      17-07.00   NWI     5.35m   4   
  6 Freeman, Miranda          10 Atlantic (De          17-04.75   NWI     5.30m   3   
  7 Noel, Gaina               10 Boyd Anderson         17-00.50   NWI     5.19m   2   
  8 Vulcain, Aryel            11 Everglades            17-00.00   NWI     5.18m   1   
  9 Fequant, Jemimah          12 Coral Spring          16-07.50   NWI     5.06m 
 10 Houston, Kalin            09 St. Thomas A          16-00.00   NWI     4.87m 
 11 Evers, Justice            10 Blanche Ely           15-10.50   NWI     4.83m 
 12 Zook, Ashley              12 Boca Raton            15-07.00   NWI     4.74m 
 13 Jones, Cevon              11 Blanche Ely           15-06.50   NWI     4.73m 
 14 Laney, Annalyssa          12 South Browar          15-03.50   NWI     4.66m 
 15 Adlam, Ashley             12 Boyd Anderson         10-10.00   NWI     3.30m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Leger, Trisha             12 Royal Palm Beach      39-11.00   NWI    12.16m  10   
  2 King, Lia                 10 Palm Beach Centr      38-09.00   NWI    11.81m   8   
  3 King, Jasmine             12 Boyd Anderson         37-03.00   NWI    11.35m   6   
  4 Wood, Alexa               11 Park Vista (Lake      37-02.50   NWI    11.34m   5   
  5 Fequant, Jemimah          12 Coral Spring          36-11.00   NWI    11.25m   4   
  6 Adlam, Ashley             12 Boyd Anderson         36-06.00   NWI    11.12m   3    35'09.00
  7 Russell, Toniecia         11 St. Thomas A          36-06.00   NWI    11.12m   2    35'03.50
  8 Gordon, Kadigah           11 Blanche Ely           36-02.00   NWI    11.02m   1   
  9 Scott, Laquestis          11 Blanche Ely           35-02.00   NWI    10.71m 
 10 Glaure, Kenya             12 Coral Spring          34-03.25   NWI    10.44m 
 11 kearney, jasmine          10 Everglades            33-03.50   NWI    10.14m 
 12 Comulada, Victoria        12 Douglas               33-00.50   NWI    10.07m 
 13 Zook, Ashley              12 Boca Raton            32-01.75   NWI     9.79m 
 14 Cortez, Erin              10 Flanagan              31-08.00   NWI     9.65m 
 15 North, Alexus             09 McArthur              30-05.50   NWI     9.28m 
 -- Danique, Stevenson        12 Royal Palm Beach            ND   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pierre, Miriam            11 Santaluces (Lant      41-08.50     12.71m  10   
  2 Jackson, Alexandria       10 Seminole Ridge (      38-03.00     11.65m   8   
  3 Soverns, Amanda           12 West Broward          37-06.00     11.43m   6   
  4 Griffin, Jaylisha         11 Palm Beach Garde      36-09.50     11.21m   5    36'8
  5 Griffiths, Monique        11 Nova                  36-09.50     11.21m   4    35'05.50
  6 Lane-Dobson, Paulitha     12 South Plantation      35-10.50     10.93m   3   
  7 Graham, Janelle           11 Nova                  35-09.50     10.90m   2   
  8 Hardnatt, Ashley          10 Atlantic (De          35-04.00     10.76m   1   
  9 Brown, Eboni              12 Miramar               34-03.00     10.43m 
 10 Mitchell, Deborah         11 West Boca Ra          34-00.00     10.36m 
 11 hill, jasmie              12 Everglades            33-00.00     10.05m 
 12 Holness, Ariana           11 Blanche Ely           32-08.50      9.96m 
 13 Veargis, Lovey            10 McArthur              30-04.50      9.25m 
 14 Pierre, Meneftha          11 Palm Beach Garde      29-09.00      9.06m 
 15 Lynn, Stevie              12 Spanish Rive          27-02.00      8.28m 
 16 Thompson, Brianna         11 Spanish Rive          26-07.50      8.11m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Griffiths, Monique        11 Nova                    146-06     44.65m  10   
  2 Pierre, Miriam            11 Santaluces (Lant        138-02     42.11m   8   
  3 Freeman, Danielle         12 Boyd Anderson           117-05     35.78m   6   
  4 Soverns, Amanda           12 West Broward            117-03     35.73m   5   
  5 Wilmoth, Shenae           12 Park Vista (Lake        112-08     34.34m   4   
  6 Jackson, Alexandria       10 Seminole Ridge (        109-00     33.22m   3   
  7 Graham, Janelle           11 Nova                    103-00     31.39m   2   
  8 Brown, Eboni              12 Miramar                  95-05     29.08m   1   
  9 Mitchell, Deborah         11 West Boca Ra             92-08     28.24m 
 10 Ingraham, Christa         10 Cooper City              90-06     27.58m 
 11 Thompson, Brianna         11 Spanish Rive             89-06     27.27m 
 12 Lynn, Stevie              12 Spanish Rive             86-06     26.36m 
 13 Griffin, Jaylisha         11 Palm Beach Garde         86-05     26.33m 
 14 Hardnatt, Ashley          10 Atlantic (De             83-05     25.42m 
 15 Garard, Dekela            10 Everglades               78-06     23.92m 
 -- Garrett, Angelique        12 Boyd Anderson               ND            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reynolds, Orville         12 Douglas                  10.49Q  1.1  2 
  2 Smith, Jermy              11 Flanagan                 10.59Q  0.9  1 
  3 Vassor, Volvick           11 Northeast                10.59Q  1.1  2 
  4 Lewis, Malcolm            11 Miramar                  10.87Q  0.9  1 
  5 Dorsett, Phillip          12 St. Thomas A             10.70Q  1.1  2 
  6 Dieujuste, Florisson      12 Royal Palm Beach         10.94Q  0.9  1 
  7 Benard, Khalfari          12 Coconut Cree             10.74Q  1.1  2 
  8 jean, Youry               12 Piper                    11.07Q  0.9  1 
  9 Bynes, Courtney           12 Boyd Anderson            10.86   1.1  2 
 10 Jones, Corey              11 Flanagan                 10.92   1.1  2 
 11 Marshall, Gyasi           12 Seminole Ridge (         11.03   1.1  2 
 12 Wallace, Laron            11 Plantation               11.10   0.9  1 
 13 Howard, Lloyd             10 Palm Beach Centr         11.20   0.9  1 
 14 Wilcox, Ed'Treon          09 Seminole Ridge (         11.25   0.9  1 
 -- Duhaney, Brandon          12 Coral Glades                FS   1.1  2 
 -- St.Juste, Diocemy         10 Atlantic (De               DNF   0.9  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Vassor, Volvick           11 Northeast                10.48   2.0  10   
  2 Smith, Jermy              11 Flanagan                 10.50   2.0   8   
  3 Reynolds, Orville         12 Douglas                  10.55   2.0   6   
  4 Dorsett, Phillip          12 St. Thomas A             10.69   2.0   5   
  5 Lewis, Malcolm            11 Miramar                  10.75   2.0   4   
  6 Benard, Khalfari          12 Coconut Cree             10.85   2.0   3   
  7 Dieujuste, Florisson      12 Royal Palm Beach         10.92   2.0   2   
  8 jean, Youry               12 Piper                    10.97   2.0   1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Arman               11 St. Thomas A             21.28Q  2.7  1 
  2 Dorsett, Phillip          12 St. Thomas A             21.33Q  2.2  2 
  3 Henderson, kahlil         10 South Browar             21.36Q  2.7  1 
  4 Blanford, Jenove          12 South Browar             21.61Q  2.2  2 
  5 Vassor, Volvick           11 Northeast                21.57Q  2.7  1 
  6 Bynes, Courtney           12 Boyd Anderson            21.96Q  2.2  2 
  7 Kiple, Kyle               12 Plantation               21.99Q  2.2  2 
  8 Jones, Darren             11 Boyd Anderson            22.05Q  2.7  1 
  9 Wilcox, Ed'Treon          09 Seminole Ridge (         22.15   2.7  1 
 10 Green, Charles            12 Deerfield Be             22.54   2.7  1 
 11 Collier, Glenn            11 Jupiter                  22.55   2.7  1 
 12 Benard, Khalfari          12 Coconut Cree             22.62   2.2  2 
 13 Delices, Dario            12 Coral Spring             22.91   2.2  2 
 14 Barrett, Matthew          11 Park Vista (Lake         23.19   2.2  2 
 15 Howard, Lloyd             10 Palm Beach Centr         26.05   2.2  2 
 -- Duhaney, Brandon          12 Coral Glades               DNF   2.7  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Arman               11 St. Thomas A             21.21   0.9  10   
  2 Henderson, kahlil         10 South Browar             21.32   0.9   8   
  3 Dorsett, Phillip          12 St. Thomas A             21.37   0.9   6   
  4 Blanford, Jenove          12 South Browar             21.73   0.9   5   
  5 Kiple, Kyle               12 Plantation               22.30   0.9   4   
  6 Jones, Darren             11 Boyd Anderson            22.43   0.9   3   
  7 Vassor, Volvick           11 Northeast                23.66   0.9   2   
 -- Bynes, Courtney           12 Boyd Anderson               FS   0.9 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Arman               11 St. Thomas A             48.39Q  2 
  2 Thermidor, Edens          11 Park Vista (Lake         49.43Q  1 
  3 Smith, Walter             11 Atlantic (De             49.45Q  2 
  4 Fields, Jordan            12 Blanche Ely              50.05Q  1 
  5 Brown, Kevin              12 Everglades               49.99Q  2 
  6 hill, jabari              09 Everglades               50.66Q  1 
  7 Morrison, Travis          11 Palm Beach Centr         50.52Q  2 
  8 Green, Kenneth            12 Nova                     50.85Q  1 
  9 Edwards, Jordan           12 Coral Glades             51.23   2 
 10 Depas, Darryl             12 Palm Beach Garde         51.29   1 
 11 Duhaney, Brandon          12 Coral Glades             52.18   1 
 12 Higdon, Barry             10 Boyd Anderson            53.19   1 
 13 Saint Juste, Wensley      12 Miramar                  53.43   2 
 14 Wells, Korey              10 Palm Beach Garde         53.69   2 
 -- Sapp, Maurice             12 South Plantation           DNF   2 
 -- Poulard, Jean             10 Atlantic (De               DNF   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Arman               11 St. Thomas A             47.28   10   
  2 Thermidor, Edens          11 Park Vista (Lake         48.66    8   
  3 Smith, Walter             11 Atlantic (De             48.92    6   
  4 hill, jabari              09 Everglades               49.55    5   
  5 Brown, Kevin              12 Everglades               49.87    4   
  6 Morrison, Travis          11 Palm Beach Centr         49.92    3   
  7 Fields, Jordan            12 Blanche Ely              50.24    2   
  8 Green, Kenneth            12 Nova                     51.05    1   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Charles, Anderson         11 John I. Leonard        1:56.86   2  10   
  2 Desrosiers, Roland        12 Coconut Cree           1:58.03   2   8   
  3 Wadford, Matthew          12 Park Vista (Lake       1:58.22   2   6   
  4 Sapp, Maurice             12 South Plantation       1:58.26   2   5   
  5 Visi-Clark, Joshua        12 John I. Leonard        1:58.57   1   4   
  6 Jean-Aviton, Loubine      12 Boyd Anderson          2:00.61   1   3   
  7 Grenet, Christian         11 St. Thomas A           2:01.17   1   2   
  8 Nazire, Anthony           12 Blanche Ely            2:01.44   2   1   
  9 Freeman, Carnell          12 Blanche Ely            2:01.52   2 
 10 Pittell, Josh             12 West Boca Ra           2:03.44   1 
 11 Zerda, Santiago           12 Coral Glades           2:04.61   2 
 12 Ibanez, Ricardo           11 West Broward           2:05.23   1 
 13 Issac, Denzel             12 Miramar                2:05.50   1 
 14 Pickerill, Sam            10 Jupiter                2:05.78   1 
 15 Joseph, Kervans           12 Coral Spring           2:23.24   1 
 -- Romero, Edward            11 Flanagan                   DNF   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zerda, Santiago           12 Coral Glades           4:16.93   10   
  2 Pickering, Ryan           12 John I. Leonard        4:23.64    8   
  3 Romero, Edward            11 Flanagan               4:25.53    6   
  4 Charles, Anderson         11 John I. Leonard        4:26.99    5   
  5 Mason, James              12 Coral Glades           4:33.50    4   
  6 Kigel, Johathan           10 Park Vista (Lake       4:34.18    3   
  7 Bauer, Nichoas            11 St. Thomas A           4:36.60    2   
  8 Benitez, Oscar            12 Coral Spring           4:36.69    1   
  9 White, Ryan               11 Park Vista (Lake       4:40.81  
 10 Peterson, Josh            12 Boca Raton             4:41.17  
 11 Enlow, Brett              12 Taravella              4:44.14  
 12 Korn, Randall             11 South Plantation       4:45.57  
 13 Suarez, Angel             10 Flanagan               4:45.67  
 14 Pozo, Leonel              09 West Broward           4:47.90  
 15 Carey, Jesse              12 Plantation             4:50.44  
 -- Wargula, Scott            12 South Plantation           DNF  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pickering, Ryan           12 John I. Leonard        9:29.08   10   
  2 Zerda, Santiago           12 Coral Glades           9:36.42    8   
  3 French, Nick              11 Spanish Rive          10:02.08    6   
  4 Velasquez, Manny          09 Douglas               10:09.02    5   
  5 McCarthy, Thomas          11 St. Thomas A          10:10.63    4   
  6 Munizbueno, Ryan          12 Monarch               10:11.27    3   
  7 Bauer, Nichoas            11 St. Thomas A          10:16.64    2   
  8 Montali, Stefano          11 St. Thomas A          10:17.51    1   
  9 Wargula, Scott            12 South Plantation      10:18.47  
 10 Bengtson, Charles         10 John I. Leonard       10:25.71  
 11 Montali, Lorenzo          11 St. Thomas A          10:34.26  
 12 Heath, Tyler              11 Wellington            10:40.29  
 13 Carey, Jesse              12 Plantation            10:44.22  
 14 Moore, Hardy              12 Park Vista (Lake      10:55.17  
 15 Lavia, James              12 Piper                 10:59.34  
 16 DeLucca, Brandon          12 Western (Davie)       11:36.15  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barclay, Bruce            11 Boyd Anderson            14.21Q  2.3  1 
  2 Tatham, Jeremy            11 St. Thomas A             14.78Q +0.0  2 
  3 Grinley, Christopher      10 Park Vista (Lake         14.23Q  2.3  1 
  4 McClary, Joseph           11 St. Thomas A             14.85Q +0.0  2 
  5 Johnson, Cyrus            12 Blanche Ely              14.28Q  2.3  1 
  6 Goss, Angelo              10 Jupiter                  14.88Q +0.0  2 
  7 Campbell, Jhaleel         12 Boyd Anderson            14.99Q +0.0  2 
  8 Dix, Maurice              10 St. Thomas A             15.06Q  2.3  1 
  9 Hayden, Johnathon         09 Palm Beach Garde         15.11   2.3  1 
 10 Gordon, Deron             09 Coconut Cree             15.24   2.3  1 
 11 Nelson, Shaquille         12 Flanagan                 15.28   2.3  1 
 12 Wilson, Ray               10 Palm Beach Centr         15.29  +0.0  2 
 13 Rogers, John              12 Blanche Ely              15.83  +0.0  2 
 14 Pineda, Daniel            10 Deerfield Be             16.27  +0.0  2 
 15 Price, Landon             11 Atlantic (De             16.83   2.3  1 
 -- Prock, Garrett            12 Monarch                     DQ  +0.0  2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Barclay, Bruce            11 Boyd Anderson            14.00   1.2  10   
  2 Johnson, Cyrus            12 Blanche Ely              14.04   1.2   8   
  3 McClary, Joseph           11 St. Thomas A             14.08   1.2   6   
  4 Tatham, Jeremy            11 St. Thomas A             14.10   1.2   5   
  5 Grinley, Christopher      10 Park Vista (Lake         14.45   1.2   4   
  6 Goss, Angelo              10 Jupiter                  14.60   1.2   3   
  7 Campbell, Jhaleel         12 Boyd Anderson            15.00   1.2   2   
  8 Dix, Maurice              10 St. Thomas A             15.38   1.2   1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grinley, Christopher      10 Park Vista (Lake         38.55Q  1 
  2 Thomas, Daniel            12 Flanagan                 38.78Q  2 
  3 Dix, Maurice              10 St. Thomas A             38.65Q  1 
  4 Tatham, Jeremy            11 St. Thomas A             39.45Q  2 
  5 Pierre, Jean              12 Flanagan                 38.78Q  1 
  6 Lodge, Demornie           12 Coral Spring             39.67Q  2 
  7 Barclay, Bruce            11 Boyd Anderson            39.54Q  1 
  8 Gordon, Deron             09 Coconut Cree             41.24Q  2 
  9 Rogers, John              12 Blanche Ely              40.46   1 
 10 Hayden, Johnathon         09 Palm Beach Garde         41.31   1 
 11 Ashe, James               11 Palm Beach Centr         41.42   1 
 12 Campbell, Jhaleel         12 Boyd Anderson            41.61   2 
 13 Renior, Welsonne          11 Palm Beach Garde         41.68   2 
 14 Louima, Garry             12 Boyd Anderson            42.52   1 
 15 Prock, Garrett            12 Monarch                  43.93   2 
 16 Price, Landon             11 Atlantic (De             44.46   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Grinley, Christopher      10 Park Vista (Lake         37.36   10   
  2 Dix, Maurice              10 St. Thomas A             37.93    8   
  3 Thomas, Daniel            12 Flanagan                 37.95    6   
  4 Pierre, Jean              12 Flanagan                 38.02    5   
  5 Tatham, Jeremy            11 St. Thomas A             38.46    4   
  6 Lodge, Demornie           12 Coral Spring             39.51    3   
  7 Barclay, Bruce            11 Boyd Anderson            39.72    2   
  8 Gordon, Deron             09 Coconut Cree             41.07    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- South Broward  'A'                                    42.77   1 
     1) Jacques, Karl 11                2) Henderson, kahlil 10           
     3) Sylvestre, Johnioh 12           4) Blanford, Jenove 12            
  1 Flanagan  'A'                                         41.34Q  2 
     1) Jones, Corey 11                 2) Pierre, Jean 12                
     3) Smith, Jermy 11                 4) Ates, Demetris 11              
  2 Boyd Anderson  'A'                                    42.16Q  1 
     1) Dobson, Ronald 09               2) Bynes, Courtney 12             
     3) Natson, Bruce 10                4) Jones, Darren 11               
  3 Northeast  'A'                                        42.33Q  1 
     1) Boothe, Frantz 10               2) Vassor, Volvick 11             
     3) Wallace, Detron 10              4) Colebrook, Darwin 09           
  4 Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee)  'A'                     42.36Q  2 
     1) Pierre, Alexander 12            2) Holmes, Gary 11                
     3) Wilcox, Ed'Treon 09             4) Marshall, Gyasi 12             
  5 Coconut Creek  'A'                                    42.73Q  1 
     1) Benard, Khalfari 12             2)                                
  6 Miramar  'A'                                          42.76Q  2 
     1) Taylor, Sylval 12               2) Lewis, Malcolm 11              
     3) Howard, Tracy 11                4) Montgomery, Steve 12           
  7 Park Vista (Lake Worth)  'A'                          42.84Q  2 
     1) Haynes, Timothy 11              2) Jerome, Steven 11              
     3) Mason, Trence 12                4) Sidden, Anthony 12             
  8 Plantation  'A'                                       42.96Q  1 
     1) Kiple, Kyle 12                  2) Arnold, Keith 10               
     3) Knight, Dov 12                  4) Wallace, Laron 11              
  9 Piper  'A'                                            43.21   1 
     1) jean, Youry 12                  2) Smith, Rajaiya 12              
     3) Akeem, Robinson 12              4) Brown, Hakeem 12               
 10 Deerfield Beach  'A'                                  43.52   2 
     1) Green, Charles 12               2) Smith, Seito 12                
 11 Jupiter  'A'                                          43.65   2 
     1)                                 2) Goss, Angelo 10                
     3) Davis, James 11                 4) Collier, Glenn 11              
 12 Boca Raton  'A'                                       43.88   2 
 13 Royal Palm Beach  'A'                                 43.90   1 
     1) Simmons, De'Andre 10            2) McCullough, Tremaine 11        
     3) Stein, Desir 09                 4) Dieujuste, Florisson 12        
 14 Douglas  'A'                                          44.65   2 
     1) Reynolds, Orville 12            2)                                
 15 McArthur  'A'                                         45.79   1 
     1) Withespoon, Devin 09            2) Clervil, Garfiel 12            
     3) North, Nick 12                  4) Tallegrand, Junior 10          
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Flanagan  'A'                                         40.88   10   
     1) Jones, Corey 11                 2) Pierre, Jean 12                
     3) Smith, Jermy 11                 4) Ates, Demetris 11              
  2 Boyd Anderson  'A'                                    41.90    8   
     1) Dobson, Ronald 09               2) Bynes, Courtney 12             
     3) Natson, Bruce 10                4) Jones, Darren 11               
  3 Northeast  'A'                                        41.94    6   
     1) Boothe, Frantz 10               2) Vassor, Volvick 11             
     3) Wallace, Detron 10              4) Colebrook, Darwin 09           
  4 Miramar  'A'                                          41.99    5   
     1) Saint Juste, Wensley 12         2) Montgomery, Steve 12           
     3) Howard, Tracy 11                4) Lewis, Malcolm 11              
  5 Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee)  'A'                     42.42    4   
  6 Coconut Creek  'A'                                    42.48    3   
  7 Plantation  'A'                                       42.70    2   
  8 Park Vista (Lake Worth)  'A'                          44.07    1   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 South Broward  'A'                                  3:15.46   2  10   
     1) Harris, Antonio 11              2) Henderson, kahlil 10           
     3) Sylvestre, Johnioh 12           4) Blanford, Jenove 12            
  2 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             3:15.95   2   8   
     1) McClary, Joseph 11              2) Dix, Maurice 10                
     3) Dorsett, Phillip 12             4) Tatham, Jeremy 11              
  3 Flanagan  'A'                                       3:16.59   2   6   
     1) Jones, Corey 11                 2) Thomas, Daniel 12              
     3) Ates, Demetris 11               4) Pierre, Jean 12                
  4 Park Vista (Lake Worth)  'A'                        3:21.24   2   5   
     1) Sidden, Anthony 12              2) Grinley, Christopher 10        
     3) Wadford, Matthew 12             4) Thermidor, Edens 11            
  5 Everglades  'A'                                     3:23.70   2   4   
     1) allen, brian 09                 2) hill, jabari 09                
     3) Brown, Kevin 12                 4) bodden, william 11             
  6 Nova  'A'                                           3:24.06   1   3   
     1) Green, Kenneth 12               2) Ward, Anthonie 11              
     3) Stephenson, Kylin 11            4) Codner, Kawaine 11             
  7 Coral Springs  'A'                                  3:24.26   1   2   
     1) Williams, Clifford 10           2) Charles, Alex 11               
     3) Lodge, Demornie 12              4) Clarke, Lamar 12               
  8 Palm Beach Gardens  'A'                             3:25.92   2   1   
     1) Renior, Welsonne 11             2) McGriff, Tyrico 12             
     3) Wells, Korey 10                 4) Depas, Darryl 12               
  9 Boyd Anderson  'A'                                  3:26.41   1 
     1) Foster, Kody 12                 2) Williams, Dairell 12           
     3) Higdon, Barry 10                4) Williams, Anthony 12           
 10 Blanche Ely  'A'                                    3:27.85   2 
     1) Fields, Jordan 12               2) Freeman, Carnell 12            
     3) Saxon, Shanard 12               4) Nazire, Anthony 12             
 11 Coconut Creek  'A'                                  3:28.08   1 
     1) Desrosiers, Roland 12           2) Zimmer, Thomas 11              
     3) Gordon, Deron 09                4) Sutton, Dwanaill 12            
 12 Atlantic (Delray)  'A'                              3:29.44   2 
     1) Smith, Walter 11                2) Ward Jr., Chad 11              
     3) Poulard, Jean 10                4) Price, Landon 11               
 13 Piper  'A'                                          3:30.13   1 
     1) Smith, Rajaiya 12               2) Nelson, Jon-patrick 12         
     3) jean, Youry 12                  4) Akeem, Robinson 12             
 14 Palm Beach Central (Wellington  'A'                 3:32.16   1 
     1) Sardinha, Edward 11             2) Saint Germain, Rudolph 10      
     3) Saint-Jean, Jimmy 12            4) Morrison, Travis 11            
 15 Monarch  'A'                                        3:35.61   1 
     1) Noboa, Gabriel 12               2) Burgess, Pasqual 10            
     3) Prock, Garrett 12               4) Gervil, Sean 11                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Park Vista (Lake Worth)  'A'                        8:04.10   2  10   
     1) Thermidor, Edens 11             2) Adelphonse, Yephnick 10        
     3) Upadhyay, Neil 11               4) Wadford, Matthew 12            
  2 John I. Leonard (Greenacres)  'A'                   8:06.78   2   8   
     1) Charles, Anderson 11            2) Pickering, Ryan 12             
     3) Visi-Clark, Joshua 12           4) Hepburn, Alex 12               
  3 Boyd Anderson  'A'                                  8:14.17   2   6   
     1) Williams, Dairell 12            2) Johnson, Germaine 10           
     3) Jean-Aviton, Loubine 12         4) Williams, Anthony 12           
  4 Blanche Ely  'A'                                    8:14.31   2   5   
     1) Allen, Darrien 10               2) Jean-Pierre, Jerry 11          
     3) Freeman, Carnell 12             4) Nazire, Anthony 12             
  5 South Plantation  'A'                               8:18.97   2   4   
     1) Wargula, Scott 12               2) Korn, Randall 11               
     3) Rankin, Sergeneno 09            4) Sapp, Maurice 12               
  6 Palm Beach Gardens  'A'                             8:22.73   2   3   
     1) Depas, Darryl 12                2) Satine, Jeff 11                
     3) Wells, Korey 10                 4) Graham, Onterio 12             
  7 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             8:27.12   1   2   
     1) Montali, Stefano 11             2) Bauer, Nichoas 11              
     3) Grenet, Christian 11            4) Montali, Lorenzo 11            
  8 Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee)  'A'                   8:30.89   1   1   
     1) Banner, Arnold 12               2) Castro, Herman 11              
     3) Kanarek, Blake 09               4) Clarke, Llewellyn 11           
  9 Deerfield Beach  'A'                                8:31.90   2 
     1) Louis, Roobens 12               2) Bejarano, Brandon 09           
     3) Andre, Ecclesiaste 12           4) Tony, Perry 09                 
 10 Miramar  'A'                                        8:35.90   2 
     1) Issac, Denzel 12                2) McDonald, Adavion 11           
     3) Joseph, Charles 12              4) Ernest, Andre 10               
 11 Douglas  'A'                                        8:42.59   1 
     1) Coe, Ellis 12                   2) Schwartz, Harrison 10          
     3) Duboulay, Edwin 12              4) Gillan, Alec 12                
 12 Everglades  'A'                                     8:45.08   1 
     1) Brown, Kevin 12                 2) sullvan, cristian 10           
     3) franteky, jean 10               4) douglas, james 12              
 13 Atlantic (Delray)  'A'                              8:50.18   1 
     1) Simmonds, Craig 10              2) Deller, Zacharie 12            
     3) Ward Jr., Chad 11               4) Jeske, Luke 09                 
 14 Plantation  'A'                                     8:52.39   1 
     1) White, Adrian 12                2) Rochester, Joseph 11           
     3) Carey, Jesse 12                 4) Dorelus, Shooby 10             
 15 Flanagan  'A'                                       8:56.59   1 
     1) Romero, Edward 11               2) Acosta, Juan 10                
     3) Suarez, Angel 10                4) Boykin, Avonte 10              
 16 Coral Springs  'A'                                  9:14.00   1 
     1) Mauvais, Joseph 12              2) Benitez, Oscar 12              
     3) Felix, Martin 11                4) Joseph, Kervans 12             
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Cyrus            12 Blanche Ely            6-06.00      1.98m  10   
  2 Appleman, Heath           10 Jupiter                6-04.00      1.93m   8   
  3 Adelphonse, Yephnick      10 Park Vista (Lake       6-02.00      1.87m   6   
  4 Basile, Hershley          11 South Plantation       6-02.00      1.87m   5   
  5 Prock, Garrett            12 Monarch                5-10.00      1.77m   3   
  5 Simpson, Trent            11 Boca Raton             5-10.00      1.77m   3   
  5 Charles, Anderson         11 John I. Leonard        5-10.00      1.77m   3   
  8 Melton, Delmar            12 Miramar                5-10.00      1.77m   1   
  9 Glinton, Jeremy           11 Northeast              5-08.00      1.72m 
  9 Kingston, Ulric           12 Miramar                5-08.00      1.72m 
  9 Mason, Trence             12 Park Vista (Lake       5-08.00      1.72m 
  9 Shepard, Kyle             12 Coral Glades           5-08.00      1.72m 
 -- Gordon, Deron             09 Coconut Cree                NH            
 -- Thomas, Daniel            12 Flanagan                    NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sage, Dean                11 St. Thomas A          13-09.00      4.19m  10   
  2 Burroughs, Matt           12 John I. Leonard       13-06.00      4.11m   8   
  3 Shevlin, Chris            12 Western (Davie)       13-00.00      3.96m   6   
  4 Magasrevy, Rudy           11 Cypress Bay           13-00.00      3.96m   5   
  5 Shepherd, Nicolas         11 St. Thomas A          12-06.00      3.81m   4   
  6 Aimable, Kendrick         12 McArthur              12-00.00      3.65m   3   
  7 Rowars, Harrison          12 Douglas               12-00.00      3.65m   2   
  8 Amisial, Chris            11 Park Vista (Lake      12-00.00      3.65m   1   
  9 Washinton, Raymon         11 Nova                  12-00.00      3.65m 
 10 Washington, Jayson        11 Nova                  11-06.00      3.50m 
 11 Wilga, Mikolaj            12 Wellington            11-06.00      3.50m 
 12 Rinearson, Austin         10 Nova                  11-06.00      3.50m 
 13 Floyd, Robert             11 Park Vista (Lake      11-06.00      3.50m 
 14 Kordas, Matthew           12 Douglas               11-00.00      3.35m 
 14 Vargas, Erick             11 Douglas               11-00.00      3.35m 
 -- Oliva, Daniel             11 Douglas                     NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Dorsett, Phillip          12 St. Thomas A          23-00.75   NWI     7.02m  10   
  2 Lodge, Demornie           12 Coral Spring          22-11.00   NWI     6.98m   8   
  3 Clerveaux, Marc           12 Park Vista (Lake      22-10.00   NWI     6.95m   6   
  4 Johnson, Cyrus            12 Blanche Ely           22-06.00   NWI     6.85m   5   
  5 Wallace, Detron           10 Northeast             22-02.00   NWI     6.75m   4   
  6 Smith, Seito              12 Deerfield Be          21-06.00   NWI     6.55m   3   
  7 Evans, Matt               12 Cypress Bay           21-05.50   NWI     6.54m   2   
  8 Nelson, Shaquille         12 Flanagan              21-05.25   NWI     6.53m   0.50
  8 McGriff, Tyrico           12 Palm Beach Garde      21-03.00   NWI     6.47m   0.50
  9 Moyse, Michael            11 Miramar               21-03.00   NWI     6.47m 
 11 Mason, Trence             12 Park Vista (Lake      20-01.00   NWI     6.12m 
 12 Joyner, Jared             11 Coral Spring          19-10.00   NWI     6.04m 
 13 Abraham, Anthony          11 Taravella             19-07.50   NWI     5.98m 
 14 Benoit, Romanski          11 Lake Worth            19-01.00   NWI     5.81m 
 15 Higdon, Barry             10 Boyd Anderson         19-00.00   NWI     5.79m 
 -- Roach, Robert             12 Coral Glades                ND   NWI           
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Cyrus            12 Blanche Ely           46-10.50   NWI    14.28m  10   
  2 Tatham, Jeremy            11 St. Thomas A          46-01.00   NWI    14.04m   8   
  3 Clerveaux, Marc           12 Park Vista (Lake      45-07.50   NWI    13.90m   6   
  4 Delices, Dario            12 Coral Spring          45-02.00   NWI    13.76m   5   
  5 Fields, Jordan            12 Blanche Ely           45-00.00   NWI    13.71m   4   
  6 Louima, Garry             12 Boyd Anderson         44-01.75   NWI    13.45m   3   
  7 Jean-Baptiste, Mikerns    12 Park Vista (Lake      43-02.50   NWI    13.16m   2   
  8 McGriff, Tyrico           12 Palm Beach Garde      43-02.00   NWI    13.15m   1    43'01.50
  9 Grillo, Noah              09 St. Thomas A          43-02.00   NWI    13.15m  40'00.50
 10 Meyers, Brendan           12 Park Vista (Lake      42-07.00   NWI    12.97m 
 11 Ates, Demetris            11 Flanagan              42-06.00   NWI    12.95m 
 11 Kelly, Cameren            11 Taravella             42-06.00   NWI    12.95m 
 13 Nelson, Shaquille         12 Flanagan              42-00.50   NWI    12.81m 
 14 Butts, Trevor             10 Coral Glades          41-06.00   NWI    12.64m 
 15 Jean, Barry               11 Coconut Cree          40-05.00   NWI    12.31m 
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Palmer, Patrick           12 Atlantic (De          51-03.50     15.63m  10   
  2 Isidora, Danny            11 Cypress Bay           51-01.50     15.58m   8   
  3 Johnson, Oliver           12 Coconut Cree          50-04.75     15.36m   6   
  4 Moas, Anddy               12 West Broward          49-10.75     15.20m   5   
  5 Salasar, Jose             12 South Plantation      49-09.50     15.17m   4   
  6 Brutus, Wilkens           12 Blanche Ely           49-00.00     14.93m   3   
  7 Schwartz, Michael         12 West Boca Ra          47-11.00     14.60m   2   
  8 Bricketto, Paul           12 Park Vista (Lake      47-06.00     14.47m   1   
  9 Vildor, Blundy            11 Boyd Anderson         46-08.00     14.22m 
 10 Valot, Trey               12 Park Vista (Lake      45-03.00     13.79m 
 11 Bodie, Shonnardo          11 Boyd Anderson         43-08.00     13.30m 
 12 Davis, Leighton           11 Flanagan              42-08.00     13.00m 
 13 Dess, Zach                11 Palm Beach Centr      42-00.75     12.82m 
 14 Cooper, Cameron           12 Coral Glades          41-04.00     12.59m 
 15 Ayoola, Dami              11 St. Thomas A          40-10.00     12.44m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Moas, Anddy               12 West Broward            157-09     48.08m  10   
  2 bayas, marques            12 Everglades              157-02     47.90m   8   
  3 Knight, Keon              10 South Plantation        153-03     46.71m   6   
  4 Davis, Leighton           11 Flanagan                151-00     46.02m   5   
  5 Daais, Jordan             12 Park Vista (Lake        150-00     45.72m   4   
  6 Crozier, Gordon           10 St. Thomas A            149-01     45.44m   3   
  7 Jensen, Wayne             12 Park Vista (Lake        141-11     43.25m   2   
  8 Brutus, Wilkens           12 Blanche Ely             136-00     41.45m   1   
  9 Holley, Joshua            10 Blanche Ely             133-06     40.69m 
 10 Stewart, Gamal            10 South Plantation        124-10     38.04m 
 11 Schwartz, Michael         12 West Boca Ra            121-10     37.13m 
 12 Thaddies, James Andre     10 Atlantic (De            121-00     36.88m 
 13 Cooper, Cameron           12 Coral Glades            113-11     34.72m 
 14 Santos, Brandon           11 Park Vista (Lake        113-00     34.44m 
 15 Mathurin, Zachary         09 Douglas                 110-00     33.52m 
 16 Delgado, Austin           12 Wellington               95-07     29.13m 
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Boyd Anderson              124        2) St. Thomas Aquinas        107   
    3) Cypress Bay                 45        4) Santaluces (Lantana)       41   
    4) Nova                        41        6) Park Vista (Lake Worth)    32.33
    7) Lake Worth                  30        8) West Broward               25   
    8) Blanche Ely                 25       10) Palm Beach Central (Welli  19   
   11) Seminole Ridge (Loxahatche  18       11) Miramar                    18   
   13) Coral Springs               17       13) Royal Palm Beach           17   
   15) Plantation                  16       16) Flanagan                   15   
   17) Coconut Creek               14       18) Atlantic (Delray)           9   
   19) Wellington                   8       20) Douglas                     7   
   21) Taravella                    6       21) South Plantation            6   
   23) Palm Beach Gardens           5       24) South Broward               4   
   24) Everglades                   4       26) John I. Leonard (Greenacr   3   
   27) Monarch                      2       27) Spanish River               2   
   29) Deerfield Beach              1       29) West Boca Raton             1   
   31) Western (Davie)              0.33    31) Boca Raton                  0.33
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Thomas Aquinas         111        2) Park Vista (Lake Worth)    75   
    3) John I. Leonard (Greenacre  56        4) Blanche Ely                49   
    5) Flanagan                    46.50     6) Boyd Anderson              37   
    7) South Plantation            24        8) South Broward              23   
    9) Coral Glades                22        9) Northeast                  22   
   11) Everglades                  21       11) Coconut Creek              21   
   13) Coral Springs               19       14) Atlantic (Delray)          16   
   15) West Broward                15       15) Cypress Bay                15   
   17) Douglas                     13       18) Jupiter                    11   
   19) Miramar                     10       20) Plantation                  6   
   20) Spanish River                6       20) Monarch                     6   
   20) Western (Davie)              6       24) Palm Beach Gardens          5.50
   25) Seminole Ridge (Loxahatche   5       26) Nova                        4   
   27) Boca Raton                   3       27) Palm Beach Central (Welli   3   
   27) Deerfield Beach              3       27) McArthur                    3   
   31) Royal Palm Beach             2       31) West Boca Raton             2   
   33) Piper                        1                                           


Number of Elite performances: 239

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Dorsett, Phillp (St. Thomas Aquinas,FL)
Bynes, Courtney (Boyd Anderson,FL)
Reynolds, Orville (Douglas,FL)
Vassor, Volvick (Northeast,FL)
Smith, Jermy (Flanagan,FL)
Jones, Corey (Flanagan,FL)
Lewis, Malcolm (Miramar,FL)
Benard, Khalfari (Coconut Creek,FL)
Jean, Youry (Piper,FL)
Dieujuste, Florisson (Royal Palm Beach,FL)
McClary, Joseph (St. Thomas Aquinas,FL)
Johnson, Cyrus (Blanche Ely,FL)
Tatham, Jeremy (St. Thomas Aquinas,FL)
Barclay, Bruce (Boyd Anderson,FL)
Goss, Angelo (Jupiter,FL)
Grinley, Christopher (Park Vista Community,FL)
Campbell, Jhaleel (Boyd Anderson,FL)
Zerda, Santiago (Coral Glades,FL)
Blanford, Jenove (South Broward,FL)
Hall, Arman (St. Thomas Aquinas,FL)
Henderson, Kahlil (South Broward,FL)
Jones, Darren (Boyd Anderson,FL)
Wilcox, Ed'Treon (Glades Central,FL)
Kiple, Kyle (Plantation,FL)
Lodge, Demornie (Coral Springs,FL)
Dix, Maurice (St. Thomas Aquinas,FL)
Thomas, Daniel (Flanagan,FL)
Pierre, Jean (Flanagan,FL)
Hayden, Johnathon (Palm Beach Gardens,FL)
Renior, Welsonne (Palm Beach Gardens,FL)
Rogers, John (Blanche Ely,FL)
Gordon, Deron (Coconut Creek,FL)
Ashe, James (Palm Beach Central,FL)
Pickering, Ryan (John I. Leonard,FL)
Morrison, Travis (Palm Beach Central,FL)
Thermidor, Edens (Park Vista Community,FL)
Hill, Jabari (Miramar,FL)
Brown, Kevin (Everglades,FL)
Smith, Walter (Atlantic,FL)
Boys Relay (Flanagan,FL)
Boys Relay (Boyd Anderson,FL)
Boys Relay (Piper,FL)
Boys Relay (Deerfield Beach,FL)
Boys Relay (Miramar,FL)
Boys Relay (Northeast,FL)
Boys Relay (Plantation,FL)
Boys Relay (Royal Palm Beach,FL)
Boys Relay (Seminole Ridge,FL)
Boys Relay (Park Vista Community,FL)
Boys Relay (Boca Raton,FL)
Boys Relay (Coconut Creek,FL)
Boys Relay (Jupiter,FL)
Boys Relay (South Broward,FL)
Boys Relay (St. Thomas Aquinas,FL)
Boys Relay (Coral Springs,FL)
Boys Relay (Everglades,FL)
Boys Relay (Nova,FL)
Wadford, Matthew (Park Vista Community,FL)
Charles, Anderson (John I. Leonard,FL)
Visi-Clark, Joshua (John I. Leonard,FL)
Desrosiers, Roland (Coconut Creek,FL)
Sapp, Maurice (South Plantation,FL)
Appleman, Heath (Jupiter,FL)
Clerveaux, Marc (Park Vista Community,FL)
Wallace, Detron (Northeast,FL)
Johnson, Oliver (Coconut Creek,FL)
Isidora, Danny (Cypress Bay,FL)
Palmer, Patrick (Atlantic,FL)
Louima, Garry (Boyd Anderson,FL)
Fields, Jordan (Blanche Ely,FL)
Delices, Dario (Coral Springs,FL)
Jean-Baptiste, Mikerns (Park Vista Community,FL)
Sanders, Shayla (Boyd Anderson,FL)
Gebor, Comfort (Boyd Anderson,FL)
Perrodin, Lauren (St. Thomas Aquinas,FL)
Jocelyn, Ashley (Miramar,FL)
Johnson, Tavia (Coconut Creek,FL)
Freeman, Miranda (Atlantic,FL)
Davis-White, Kali (Boyd Anderson,FL)
King, Jasmine (Boyd Anderson,FL)
Dameus, Clariwin (Santaluces,FL)
Parnell, Kerona (Boyd Anderson,FL)
Jean, Mulern (Blanche Ely,FL)
Style, Vanessa (Boyd Anderson,FL)
Gordon, Deshawn (Coconut Creek,FL)
Butler, Sharni (Boyd Anderson,FL)
Ellis, Kendall (St. Thomas Aquinas,FL)
Rolle, Shannon (McArthur,FL)
Villano, Bridgette (St. Thomas Aquinas,FL)
Noel, Gaina (Boyd Anderson,FL)
Adlam, Ashley (Boyd Anderson,FL)
Bartley, Shakira (Lake Worth,FL)
Smart, Nicole (Miramar,FL)
Hayes, Markia (Boyd Anderson,FL)
Wood, Alexa (Park Vista Community,FL)
Richmond, Allison (St. Thomas Aquinas,FL)
Brissett, Topaz (Boyd Anderson,FL)
Stiverne, Aiyanna (Nova,FL)
Howell, Michelle (Seminole Ridge,FL)
Girls Relay (St. Thomas Aquinas,FL)
Girls Relay (Boyd Anderson,FL)
Girls Relay (Blanche Ely,FL)
Girls Relay (South Broward,FL)
Girls Relay (Royal Palm Beach,FL)
Girls Relay (Miramar,FL)
Girls Relay (Flanagan,FL)
Girls Relay (Lake Worth,FL)
Girls Relay (Nova,FL)
White, Desmika (Plantation,FL)
Pierre, Miriam (Santaluces,FL)
Griffiths, Monique (Nova,FL)
Frederick, Julia (Coral Springs,FL)
Sanborn, Tiah (Lake Worth,FL)
Vulccin, Aryel (Everglades,FL)
Danique, Stevenson (Royal Palm Beach,FL)
King, Lia (Palm Beach Central,FL)
Todaro, Brittany (Nova,FL)
Gale, Emily (Cypress Bay,FL)
Soverns, Amanda (West Broward,FL)
Jackson, Alexandria (Seminole Ridge,FL)
Graham, Janelle (Nova,FL)
Hardnatt, Ashley (Atlantic,FL)
Lane-Dobson, Paulitha (South Plantation,FL)
Leger, Trisha (Royal Palm Beach,FL)
Gordon, Kadigah (Blanche Ely,FL)
Scott, Laquestis (Blanche Ely,FL)
Fequant, Jemimah (Coral Springs,FL)


Elite Performances:

G-100 11.76p Sanders, Shayla, 11, Boyd Anderson
G-100 12.00p Jocelyn, Ashley, 11, Miramar
G-100 11.79p Davis-White, Kali, 10, Boyd Anderson
DS STATE- G-100 12.01p Perrodin, Lauren, 11, St. Thomas A
DS STATE- G-100 12.19p Gebor, Comfort, 09, Boyd Anderson
DS STATE- G-100 12.34p Johnson, Tavia, 11, Coconut Cree
DS STATE- G-100 12.41p Freeman, Miranda, 10, Atlantic (De
G-100 11.45 Sanders, Shayla, 11, Boyd Anderson
G-100 11.77 Davis-White, Kali, 10, Boyd Anderson
G-100 11.82 Jocelyn, Ashley, 11, Miramar
G-100 11.93 Perrodin, Lauren, 11, St. Thomas A
G-100 11.94 Gebor, Comfort, 09, Boyd Anderson
DS STATE- G-100 12.40 Johnson, Tavia, 11, Coconut Cree
G-200 24.47p Davis-White, Kali, 10, Boyd Anderson
DS STATE- G-200 24.74p Sanders, Shayla, 11, Boyd Anderson
G-200 24.68p Ellis, Kendall, 09, St. Thomas A
DS STATE- G-200 25.40p Butler, Sharni, 12, Boyd Anderson
DS STATE- G-200 25.43p Johnson, Tavia, 11, Coconut Cree
DS STATE- G-200 25.63p Freeman, Miranda, 10, Atlantic (De
DS STATE- G-200 25.44p Dameus, Clariwin, 11, Santaluces (Lant
DS STATE- G-200 25.64p Perrodin, Lauren, 11, St. Thomas A
DS STATE- G-200 25.96p Rolle, Shannon, 10, South Browar
G-200 23.93 Sanders, Shayla, 11, Boyd Anderson
G-200 24.34 Davis-White, Kali, 10, Boyd Anderson
G-200 24.61 Ellis, Kendall, 09, St. Thomas A
DS STATE- G-200 24.79 Butler, Sharni, 12, Boyd Anderson
DS STATE- G-200 25.16 Johnson, Tavia, 11, Coconut Cree
DS STATE- G-200 25.62 Freeman, Miranda, 10, Atlantic (De
DS STATE- G-400 57.11p Ellis, Kendall, 09, St. Thomas A
DS STATE- G-400 57.37p Richmond, Allison, 11, St. Thomas A
DS STATE- G-400 57.84p Stiverne, Aiyanna, 10, Nova
DS STATE- G-400 58.27p Hayes, Markia, 12, Boyd Anderson
DS STATE- G-400 58.56p Howell, Michelle, 10, Seminole Ridge (
DS STATE- G-400 58.93p Wood, Alexa, 11, Park Vista (Lake
DS STATE- G-400 59.47p Brissett, Topaz, 11, Boyd Anderson
G-400 55.37 Ellis, Kendall, 09, St. Thomas A
DS STATE- G-400 56.72 Stiverne, Aiyanna, 10, Nova
DS STATE- G-400 56.77 Howell, Michelle, 10, Seminole Ridge (
DS STATE- G-400 57.07 Richmond, Allison, 11, St. Thomas A
DS STATE- G-400 57.08 Hayes, Markia, 12, Boyd Anderson
DS STATE- G-400 58.41 Wood, Alexa, 11, Park Vista (Lake
DS STATE- G-800 2:17.45 White, Desmika, 12, Plantation
DS STATE- G-100H 14.55p Jean, Mulern, 12, Blanche Ely
DS STATE- G-100H 15.17p Parnell, Kerona, 12, Boyd Anderson
DS STATE- G-100H 14.87p Dameus, Clariwin, 11, Santaluces (Lant
G-100H 14.31 King, Jasmine, 12, Boyd Anderson
G-100H 14.48 Jean, Mulern, 12, Blanche Ely
G-100H 14.50 Dameus, Clariwin, 11, Santaluces (Lant
DS STATE- G-100H 14.89 Gordon, Deshawn, 09, Coconut Cree
DS STATE- G-100H 14.90 Parnell, Kerona, 12, Boyd Anderson
DS STATE- G-100H 15.09 Style, Vanessa, 10, Boyd Anderson
DS STATE- G-300H 45.62p Jean, Mulern, 12, Blanche Ely
DS STATE- G-300H 46.79p King, Jasmine, 12, Boyd Anderson
DS STATE- G-300H 45.64p Dameus, Clariwin, 11, Santaluces (Lant
DS STATE- G-300H 47.43p Adlam, Ashley, 12, Boyd Anderson
DS STATE- G-300H 46.34p Bartley, Shakira, 10, Lake Worth
DS STATE- G-300H 47.92p Smart, Nicole, 12, Miramar
DS STATE- G-300H 46.37p Villano, Bridgette, 10, St. Thomas A
DS STATE- G-300H 47.67p Noel, Gaina, 10, Boyd Anderson
G-300H 44.58 King, Jasmine, 12, Boyd Anderson
DS STATE- G-300H 45.37 Dameus, Clariwin, 11, Santaluces (Lant
DS STATE- G-300H 45.51 Bartley, Shakira, 10, Lake Worth
DS STATE- G-300H 45.83 Villano, Bridgette, 10, St. Thomas A
DS STATE- G-300H 46.43 Adlam, Ashley, 12, Boyd Anderson
G-4x100 47.46p Girls Relay, , Boyd Anderson
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.60p Girls Relay, , Miramar
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.64p Girls Relay, , Blanche Ely
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.68p Girls Relay, , St. Thomas Aquinas
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.85p Girls Relay, , Royal Palm Beach
G-4x100 47.27 Girls Relay, , Boyd Anderson
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.05 Girls Relay, , Miramar
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.39 Girls Relay, , Blanche Ely
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.82 Girls Relay, , St. Thomas Aquinas
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.85 Girls Relay, , South Broward
G-4x400 3:52.78 Girls Relay, , St. Thomas Aquinas
G-4x400 3:54.19 Girls Relay, , Boyd Anderson
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:00.78 Girls Relay, , Lake Worth
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:02.86 Girls Relay, , Flanagan
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:03.31 Girls Relay, , Nova
DS STATE- G-4x800 9:32.71 Girls Relay, , St. Thomas Aquinas
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Frederick, Julia, 11, Coral Spring
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Sanborn, Tiah, 10, Lake Worth
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Villano, Bridgette, 10, St. Thomas A
DS STATE- G-PV 11'9.0 Gale, Emily, 10, Cypress Bay
DS STATE- G-PV 11'0.0 Todaro, Brittany, 12, Nova
G-LJ 18'9.0 King, Lia, 10, Palm Beach Centr
DS STATE- G-LJ 18'3.75 Dameus, Clariwin, 11, Santaluces (Lant
DS STATE- G-LJ 18'3.0 Wood, Alexa, 11, Park Vista (Lake
DS STATE- G-LJ 18'3.0 Villano, Bridgette, 10, St. Thomas A
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'7.0 Danique, Stevenson, 12, Royal Palm Beach
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'4.75 Freeman, Miranda, 10, Atlantic (De
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'0.5 Noel, Gaina, 10, Boyd Anderson
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'0.0 Vulcain, Aryel, 11, Everglades
G-TJ 39'11.0 Leger, Trisha, 12, Royal Palm Beach
G-TJ 38'9.0 King, Lia, 10, Palm Beach Centr
DS STATE- G-TJ 37'3.0 King, Jasmine, 12, Boyd Anderson
DS STATE- G-TJ 37'2.5 Wood, Alexa, 11, Park Vista (Lake
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'11.0 Fequant, Jemimah, 12, Coral Spring
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'2.0 Gordon, Kadigah, 11, Blanche Ely
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'2.0 Scott, Laquestis, 11, Blanche Ely
DS STATE- G-SP 41'8.5 Pierre, Miriam, 11, Santaluces (Lant
DS STATE- G-SP 38'3.0 Jackson, Alexandria, 10, Seminole Ridge (
DS STATE- G-SP 37'6.0 Soverns, Amanda, 12, West Broward
DS STATE- G-SP 36'9.5 Griffin, Jaylisha, 11, Palm Beach Garde
DS STATE- G-SP 35'10.5 Lane-Dobson, Paulitha, 12, South Plantation
DS STATE- G-SP 35'9.5 Graham, Janelle, 11, Nova
DS STATE- G-SP 35'4.0 Hardnatt, Ashley, 10, Atlantic (De
G-DT 146'6.0 Griffiths, Monique, 11, Nova
G-DT 138'2.0 Pierre, Miriam, 11, Santaluces (Lant
B-100 10.49p Reynolds, Orville, 12, Douglas
B-100 10.59p Smith, Jermy, 11, Flanagan
B-100 10.59p Vassor, Volvick, 11, Northeast
DS STATE- B-100 10.87p Lewis, Malcolm, 11, Miramar
DS STATE- B-100 10.70p Dorsett, Phillip, 12, St. Thomas A
DS STATE- B-100 10.94p Dieujuste, Florisson, 12, Royal Palm Beach
DS STATE- B-100 10.74p Benard, Khalfari, 12, Coconut Cree
DS STATE- B-100 10.86p Bynes, Courtney, 12, Boyd Anderson
DS STATE- B-100 10.92p Jones, Corey, 11, Flanagan
B-100 10.48 Vassor, Volvick, 11, Northeast
B-100 10.50 Smith, Jermy, 11, Flanagan
B-100 10.55 Reynolds, Orville, 12, Douglas
DS STATE- B-100 10.69 Dorsett, Phillip, 12, St. Thomas A
DS STATE- B-100 10.75 Lewis, Malcolm, 11, Miramar
DS STATE- B-100 10.85 Benard, Khalfari, 12, Coconut Cree
DS STATE- B-100 10.92 Dieujuste, Florisson, 12, Royal Palm Beach
DS STATE- B-100 10.97 Jean, Youry, 12, Piper
B-200 21.28p Hall, Arman, 11, St. Thomas A
B-200 21.33p Dorsett, Phillip, 12, St. Thomas A
B-200 21.36p Henderson, Kahlil, 10, South Browar
DS STATE- B-200 21.61p Blanford, Jenove, 12, South Browar
B-200 21.57p Vassor, Volvick, 11, Northeast
DS STATE- B-200 21.96p Bynes, Courtney, 12, Boyd Anderson
DS STATE- B-200 21.99p Kiple, Kyle, 12, Plantation
DS STATE- B-200 22.05p Jones, Darren, 11, Boyd Anderson
DS STATE- B-200 22.15p Wilcox, Ed'Treon, 09, Seminole Ridge (
B-200 21.21 Hall, Arman, 11, St. Thomas A
B-200 21.32 Henderson, Kahlil, 10, South Browar
B-200 21.37 Dorsett, Phillip, 12, St. Thomas A
DS STATE- B-200 21.73 Blanford, Jenove, 12, South Browar
DS STATE- B-200 22.30 Kiple, Kyle, 12, Plantation
DS STATE- B-200 22.43 Jones, Darren, 11, Boyd Anderson
DS STATE- B-400 48.39p Hall, Arman, 11, St. Thomas A
DS STATE- B-400 49.43p Thermidor, Edens, 11, Park Vista (Lake
DS STATE- B-400 49.45p Smith, Walter, 11, Atlantic (De
DS STATE- B-400 49.99p Brown, Kevin, 12, Everglades
B-400 47.28 Hall, Arman, 11, St. Thomas A
DS STATE- B-400 48.66 Thermidor, Edens, 11, Park Vista (Lake
DS STATE- B-400 48.92 Smith, Walter, 11, Atlantic (De
DS STATE- B-400 49.55 Hill, Jabari, 09, Everglades
DS STATE- B-400 49.87 Brown, Kevin, 12, Everglades
DS STATE- B-400 49.92 Morrison, Travis, 11, Palm Beach Centr
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.86 Charles, Anderson, 11, John I. Leonard
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.03 Desrosiers, Roland, 12, Coconut Cree
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.22 Wadford, Matthew, 12, Park Vista (Lake
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.26 Sapp, Maurice, 12, South Plantation
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.57 Visi-Clark, Joshua, 12, John I. Leonard
DS STATE- B-1600 4:16.93 Zerda, Santiago, 12, Coral Glades
DS STATE- B-3200 9:29.08 Pickering, Ryan, 12, John I. Leonard
DS STATE- B-3200 9:36.42 Zerda, Santiago, 12, Coral Glades
B-110H 14.21p Barclay, Bruce, 11, Boyd Anderson
DS STATE- B-110H 14.78p Tatham, Jeremy, 11, St. Thomas A
B-110H 14.23p Grinley, Christopher, 10, Park Vista (Lake
DS STATE- B-110H 14.85p Mcclary, Joseph, 11, St. Thomas A
B-110H 14.28p Johnson, Cyrus, 12, Blanche Ely
DS STATE- B-110H 14.88p Goss, Angelo, 10, Jupiter
DS STATE- B-110H 14.99p Campbell, Jhaleel, 12, Boyd Anderson
B-110H 14.00 Barclay, Bruce, 11, Boyd Anderson
B-110H 14.04 Johnson, Cyrus, 12, Blanche Ely
B-110H 14.08 Mcclary, Joseph, 11, St. Thomas A
B-110H 14.10 Tatham, Jeremy, 11, St. Thomas A
DS STATE- B-110H 14.45 Grinley, Christopher, 10, Park Vista (Lake
DS STATE- B-110H 14.60 Goss, Angelo, 10, Jupiter
DS STATE- B-110H 15.00 Campbell, Jhaleel, 12, Boyd Anderson
DS STATE- B-300H 38.55p Grinley, Christopher, 10, Park Vista (Lake
DS STATE- B-300H 38.78p Thomas, Daniel, 12, Flanagan
DS STATE- B-300H 38.65p Dix, Maurice, 10, St. Thomas A
DS STATE- B-300H 39.45p Tatham, Jeremy, 11, St. Thomas A
DS STATE- B-300H 38.78p Pierre, Jean, 12, Flanagan
DS STATE- B-300H 39.67p Lodge, Demornie, 12, Coral Spring
DS STATE- B-300H 39.54p Barclay, Bruce, 11, Boyd Anderson
DS STATE- B-300H 41.24p Gordon, Deron, 09, Coconut Cree
DS STATE- B-300H 40.46p Rogers, John, 12, Blanche Ely
DS STATE- B-300H 41.31p Hayden, Johnathon, 09, Palm Beach Garde
DS STATE- B-300H 41.42p Ashe, James, 11, Palm Beach Centr
DS STATE- B-300H 41.61p Campbell, Jhaleel, 12, Boyd Anderson
DS STATE- B-300H 41.68p Renior, Welsonne, 11, Palm Beach Garde
B-300H 37.36 Grinley, Christopher, 10, Park Vista (Lake
B-300H 37.93 Dix, Maurice, 10, St. Thomas A
B-300H 37.95 Thomas, Daniel, 12, Flanagan
B-300H 38.02 Pierre, Jean, 12, Flanagan
DS STATE- B-300H 38.46 Tatham, Jeremy, 11, St. Thomas A
DS STATE- B-300H 39.51 Lodge, Demornie, 12, Coral Spring
DS STATE- B-300H 39.72 Barclay, Bruce, 11, Boyd Anderson
DS STATE- B-300H 41.07 Gordon, Deron, 09, Coconut Cree
B-4x100 41.34p Boys Relay, , Flanagan
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.16p Boys Relay, , Boyd Anderson
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.33p Boys Relay, , Northeast
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.36p Boys Relay, , Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee)
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.73p Boys Relay, , Coconut Creek
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.76p Boys Relay, , Miramar
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.84p Boys Relay, , Park Vista (Lake Worth)
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.96p Boys Relay, , Plantation
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.21p Boys Relay, , Piper
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.52p Boys Relay, , Deerfield Beach
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.65p Boys Relay, , Jupiter
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.88p Boys Relay, , Boca Raton
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.90p Boys Relay, , Royal Palm Beach
B-4x100 40.88 Boys Relay, , Flanagan
B-4x100 41.90 Boys Relay, , Boyd Anderson
B-4x100 41.94 Boys Relay, , Northeast
B-4x100 41.99 Boys Relay, , Miramar
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.42 Boys Relay, , Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee)
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.48 Boys Relay, , Coconut Creek
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.70 Boys Relay, , Plantation
B-4x400 3:15.46 Boys Relay, , South Broward
B-4x400 3:15.95 Boys Relay, , St. Thomas Aquinas
B-4x400 3:16.59 Boys Relay, , Flanagan
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:21.24 Boys Relay, , Park Vista (Lake Worth)
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:23.70 Boys Relay, , Everglades
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:24.06 Boys Relay, , Nova
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:24.26 Boys Relay, , Coral Springs
DS STATE- B-4x800 8:04.10 Boys Relay, , Park Vista (Lake Worth)
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'6.0 Johnson, Cyrus, 12, Blanche Ely
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Appleman, Heath, 10, Jupiter
DS STATE- B-LJ 23'0.75 Dorsett, Phillip, 12, St. Thomas A
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'11.0 Lodge, Demornie, 12, Coral Spring
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'10.0 Clerveaux, Marc, 12, Park Vista (Lake
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'6.0 Johnson, Cyrus, 12, Blanche Ely
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'2.0 Wallace, Detron, 10, Northeast
DS STATE- B-TJ 46'10.5 Johnson, Cyrus, 12, Blanche Ely
DS STATE- B-TJ 46'1.0 Tatham, Jeremy, 11, St. Thomas A
DS STATE- B-TJ 45'7.5 Clerveaux, Marc, 12, Park Vista (Lake
DS STATE- B-TJ 45'2.0 Delices, Dario, 12, Coral Spring
DS STATE- B-TJ 45'0.0 Fields, Jordan, 12, Blanche Ely
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'1.75 Louima, Garry, 12, Boyd Anderson
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'2.5 Jean-Baptiste, Mikerns, 12, Park Vista (Lake
DS STATE- B-SP 51'3.5 Palmer, Patrick, 12, Atlantic (De
DS STATE- B-SP 51'1.5 Isidora, Danny, 11, Cypress Bay
DS STATE- B-SP 50'4.75 Johnson, Oliver, 12, Coconut Cree

Number of Elite performances: 60
Number of DS State performances: 179

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State