Meet Name: Suburban Christian Conference Girls Championship
Meet Date: 2011-05-05
Meet Location: Aurora,IL





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat IL performances in Gray

Girls 100 Meter Dash 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Deufel, Anna             SR   Rosary                     12.25        10
2  Kirksy, Mashayla         SO   Walther Lutheran           12.62         8
3  Rindone, Aly             SR   Rosary                     12.78         6
4  Turner, Dana             FR   Walther Lutheran           13.06         4
5  Rodriquez, Lisa          SO   Aurora Christian           13.28         2
6  Yacobucci, Cara          SO   Guerin                     13.30         1
7  Windish, Courtney        SR   St. Francis                13.54          
8  Demerritt, Gabby         FR   Wheaton Academy            13.69          

Girls 100 Meter Dash 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Prelims   Score
===========================================================================
1  Kirksy, Mashayla         SO   Walther Lutheran           12.50          
2  Windish, Courtney        SR   St. Francis                12.77          
3  Rindone, Aly             SR   Rosary                     12.80          
4  Rodriquez, Lisa          SO   Aurora Christian           12.95          
5  Deufel, Anna             SR   Rosary                     12.96          
6  Demerritt, Gabby         FR   Wheaton Academy            12.98          
7  Turner, Dana             FR   Walther Lutheran           13.13          
8  Yacobucci, Cara          SO   Guerin                     13.15          
9  Andersen, Alyssa         FR   Aurora Christian           13.27          
10 Sikora, Alex             FR   Montini                    13.40          
11 Hassan, Priscilla        FR   Chicago Christian          13.50          
12 Carbery, Maddie          FR   St. Francis                13.62          
13 Bohr, Nicole             SR   Aurora Central Catholic    13.78          
14 Farrell, Rebecca         JR   Montini                    13.81          
15 Lewis, Jade              SO   Immaculate Conception      14.00          
16 Danner, Audrey           JR   St. Edward                 14.07          
17 Horan, Cara              FR   Immaculate Conception      14.08          
18 Melby, Sarah             FR   Wheaton Academy            14.20          
19 Conway, Maureen          SR   Marian Central Catholic    14.25          
20 Smith, Madi              SO   Marian Central Catholic    14.53          
21 Mcclain, Jacklynn        FR   Guerin                     14.63          
22 Grant, Lynette           JR   St. Edward                 15.40          

Girls 200 Meter Dash 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Deufel, Anna             SR   Rosary                     25.90        10
2  Ransom, Morgan           SR   Walther Lutheran           26.43         8
3  Rodriquez, Lisa          SO   Aurora Christian           27.11         6
4  Petry, Grace             JR   Rosary                     27.18         4
5  Edeko, Isimeme           SO   Walther Lutheran           27.34         2
6  Henzel, Alyssa           JR   Aurora Christian           28.62         1

Girls 200 Meter Dash 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Prelims   Score
===========================================================================
1  Ransom, Morgan           SR   Walther Lutheran           26.25          
2  Rodriquez, Lisa          SO   Aurora Christian           26.78          
3  Edeko, Isimeme           SO   Walther Lutheran           26.90          
4  Petry, Grace             JR   Rosary                     27.03          
5  Henzel, Alyssa           JR   Aurora Christian           27.40          
6  Windish, Courtney        SR   St. Francis                27.71          
7  Deufel, Anna             SR   Rosary                     27.78          
8  Reczek, Bridget          SR   St. Francis                28.18          
9  Floyd, Daria             SO   Montini                    28.37          
10 Larson, Lizzy            SO   Wheaton Academy            28.56          
11 Ignacio, Justine         FR   Marian Central Catholic    28.75          
11 Durdan, Morgan           SO   Wheaton Academy            28.75          
13 Mesnard, Marissa         SO   Immaculate Conception      28.91          
14 Bailey, Hannah           JR   Montini                    29.56          
14 Danner, Audrey           JR   St. Edward                 29.56          
16 Palmer, Emily            SO   Marian Central Catholic    30.03          
17 Gillespie, Briawna       SR   Chicago Christian          30.68          
18 Marter, Katie            FR   Aurora Central Catholic    31.94          
19 Bartoli, Stephanie       FR   Guerin                     33.56          
20 Grant, Lynette           JR   St. Edward                 34.84          
21 Holmes, Ashley           FR   Chicago Christian          34.91          
22 Miranda, Andrea          SO   Guerin                     37.78          

Girls 400 Meter Dash 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Strong, Hasheana         SO   Walther Lutheran           59.28        10
2  Deufel, Anna             SR   Rosary                     1:02.43       8
3  Ransom, Melanie          SO   Walther Lutheran           1:02.75       6
4  Hill, Rachel             FR   Immaculate Conception      1:02.93       4
5  Mejia, Jessica           SR   Rosary                     1:03.15       2
6  Robinson, Alyssa         SR   St. Francis                1:03.75       1
7  Carran, Stephanie        SR   Marian Central Catholic    1:03.97        
8  Danner, Audrey           JR   St. Edward                 1:04.83        
9  Schmitt, Amanda          SO   St. Francis                1:06.03        
10 Durdan, Morgan           SO   Wheaton Academy            1:07.07        
11 Baumert, Brie            FR   Marian Central Catholic    1:07.12        
12 Larson, Lizzy            SO   Wheaton Academy            1:07.50        
13 Voss, Abigail            JR   Chicago Christian          1:09.54        
14 Boyd, Kelly              JR   Montini                    1:09.78        
15 Mathuis, Cheyenne        SO   Chicago Christian          1:10.71        
16 Wade, Peyton             FR   Aurora Christian           1:13.84        
17 Lewis, Jade              SO   Immaculate Conception      1:17.96        
18 Crowcroft, Grace         FR   Aurora Christian           1:21.68        
19 Grant, Lynette           JR   St. Edward                 1:23.15        

Girls 800 Meter Run 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Mcshea, Kelly            SR   St. Francis                2:20.90      10
2  Kamp, Stacey             SR   Chicago Christian          2:25.56       8
3  Connelly, Theresa        SO   Montini                    2:26.78       6
4  Koerner, Jenna           SO   Aurora Central Catholic    2:27.81       4
5  Kamp, Julie              JR   Chicago Christian          2:28.98       2
6  Kolker, Ann              JR   St. Francis                2:29.10       1
7  Kalisz, Kara             SO   Rosary                     2:30.40        
8  Hammer, Abby             FR   Rosary                     2:37.10        
9  Terando, Teagan          FR   Aurora Christian           2:37.46        
10 Briggs, Alex             JR   Montini                    2:37.47        
11 Pape, Anna               SO   Aurora Christian           2:41.74        
12 Van Der Bosch, Meg       SO   Marian Central Catholic    2:45.00        
13 Marrouin, Koraima        FR   Guerin                     2:55.15        
14 Rubio, Adilene           JR   Aurora Central Catholic    2:56.90        
15 Ridder, Amy              SO   Immaculate Conception      2:58.91        
16 Eguia, Michelle          SO   Immaculate Conception      3:11.00        
17 Scurto, Candace          FR   Marian Central Catholic    3:16.45        
18 Lopez, Alexis            SO   Guerin                     3:35.90        

Girls 1600 Meter Run 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Mcshea, Kelly            SR   St. Francis                5:16.77      10
2  Fisher, Brittney         FR   Montini                    5:25.72       8
3  Laviste, Ericka          JR   Montini                    5:31.86       6
4  Oleson, Sarina           JR   Aurora Christian           5:40.01       4
5  Mcshea, Meghan           FR   St. Francis                5:41.29       2
6  Kalisz, Kara             SO   Rosary                     5:42.40       1
7  Nasharr, Biz             FR   Rosary                     5:49.35        
8  Hellman, Caroline        FR   Marian Central Catholic    5:57.39        
9  Berger, Amy              SR   Aurora Christian           6:06.23        
10 Garcia, Sandra           JR   Walther Lutheran           6:10.94        
10 Gulbrandsen, Paige       JR   Marian Central Catholic    6:10.94        
12 Vanburen, Brianne        JR   Chicago Christian          6:11.66        
13 Groom, Corinne           SO   Aurora Central Catholic    6:24.23        
14 Bredehoft, Erika         SR   Walther Lutheran           6:27.18        
15 Verhagen, Kelsey         SR   Chicago Christian          6:30.96        
16 Steifbold, Katie         SR   Immaculate Conception      6:42.36        
17 Kremske, Kelly           SO   Immaculate Conception      6:43.57        
18 Salas, Abril             JR   Guerin                     6:45.73        

Girls 3200 Meter Run 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Laviste, Ericka          JR   Montini                    11:48.25     10
2  Kitz, Catherine          SO   Montini                    11:56.00      8
3  Oleson, Sarina           JR   Aurora Christian           11:58.81      6
4  Divalerio, Jenna         SO   St. Francis                12:33.90      4
5  Nelson, Joelle           SR   St. Francis                12:46.59      2
6  Keiffer, Kelly           SR   Rosary                     13:11.60      1
7  Bennett, Allie           SO   Rosary                     13:28.00       
8  Sorensen, Sonja          SO   Walther Lutheran           13:41.00       
9  Schwender, Emily         11   Aurora Central Catholic    13:54.00       
10 Garnica, Melody          FR   Walther Lutheran           14:04.00       
11 Vanlonkhuyzen, Ana       JR   Chicago Christian          14:39.00       

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Garcia, Katy             SR   St. Francis                15.53        10
2  Bollinger, Mackenzie     SO   Aurora Christian           15.55         8
3  Kus, Amy                 SR   Rosary                     16.58         6
4  Benson, Christianna      SR   Walther Lutheran           16.59         4
5  Harrison, Alexus         SR   Walther Lutheran           16.93         2
6  Stahl, Stephanie         JR   Immaculate Conception      17.00         1
7  Connelly, Theresa        SO   Montini                    17.18          
8  Hammer, Abby             FR   Rosary                     17.20          

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Prelims   Score
===========================================================================
1  Stahl, Stephanie         JR   Immaculate Conception      15.71          
2  Kus, Amy                 SR   Rosary                     15.96          
3  Benson, Christianna      SR   Walther Lutheran           16.66          
4  Bollinger, Mackenzie     SO   Aurora Christian           16.68          
5  Harrison, Alexus         SR   Walther Lutheran           17.07          
6  Garcia, Katy             SR   St. Francis                17.09          
7  Connelly, Theresa        SO   Montini                    17.18          
8  Boris, Hannah            JR   Montini                    17.52          
9  Hammer, Abby             FR   Rosary                     17.84          
10 Murphy, Meagan           SR   Marian Central Catholic    18.25          
11 Millard, Sage            SR   Aurora Christian           19.09          
12 Stieve, Taylor           FR   St. Francis                19.91          
13 Voogt, Rebcca            FR   Chicago Christian          20.16          
14 Elsinger, Anne Marie     SO   Marian Central Catholic    21.84          
15 Danner, Audrey           JR   St. Edward                 22.02          
16 Kallemeyn, Mackenzie     FR   Chicago Christian          22.21          

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Garcia, Katy             SR   St. Francis                47.84        10
2  Connelly, Theresa        SO   Montini                    49.00         8
3  Kus, Amy                 SR   Rosary                     49.60         6
4  Cox, Courtney            SO   Rosary                     50.18         4
5  Millard, Sage            SR   Aurora Christian           52.71         2
6  Benson, Christianna      SR   Walther Lutheran           53.07         1
7  Cady, Courtney           JR   Montini                    53.48          
8  Stieve, Taylor           FR   St. Francis                53.96          
9  Buettner, Lauren         JR   Marian Central Catholic    54.16          
10 Bartnicki, Rebecca       FR   Guerin                     57.59          
11 Bell, Genarra            SO   Immaculate Conception      59.03          
12 Alosio, Allison          SR   Aurora Central Catholic    59.90          
13 Kallemeyn, Mackenzie     FR   Chicago Christian          1:04.93        

Women's 4x100 Meter  Relay 
 =======================================================
 Place  School                      Final          Score
 =======================================================
 1      Walther Lutheran            49.93             10
 2      Rosary                      49.94              8
 3      Aurora Christian            52.96              6
 4      St. Francis                 53.40              4
 5      Chicago Christian           54.43            1.5
 5      Montini                     54.43            1.5
 7      Aurora Central Catholic     54.87               
 8      Immaculate Conception       55.08               
 9      Wheaton Academy             56.18               
 10     Marian Central Catholic     56.64               
 11     Guerin                      59.65               

Women's 4x200 Meter  Relay 
 =======================================================
 Place  School                      Final          Score
 =======================================================
 1      Walther Lutheran            1:46.18           10
 2      Rosary                      1:51.34            8
 3      Aurora Christian            1:52.03            6
 4      St. Francis                 1:53.56            4
 5      Montini                     1:55.93            2
 6      Chicago Christian           1:56.21            1
 7      Aurora Central Catholic     1:56.93             
 8      Immaculate Conception       1:59.40             
 9      Wheaton Academy             2:10.41             

Women's 4x400 Meter  Relay 
 =======================================================
 Place  School                      Final          Score
 =======================================================
 1      Walther Lutheran            4:10.96           10
 2      Rosary                      4:16.00            8
 3      Chicago Christian           4:21.71            6
 4      St. Francis                 4:24.14            4
 5      Montini                     4:24.86            2
 6      Aurora Central Catholic     4:27.18            1
 7      Marian Central Catholic     4:35.37             
 8      Aurora Christian            4:46.90             
 9      Immaculate Conception       4:56.84             

Women's 4x800 Meter  Relay 
 =======================================================
 Place  School                      Final          Score
 =======================================================
 1      Rosary                      9:56.33           10
 2      St. Francis                 10:09.18           8
 3      Chicago Christian           10:14.34           6
 4      Montini                     10:20.81           4
 5      Marian Central Catholic     10:36.48           2
 6      Walther Lutheran            11:01.93           1
 7      Aurora Central Catholic     11:29.34            

Girls High Jump 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Garcia, Katy             SR   St. Francis                5' 2"        10
2  Bodee, Bridget           SO   Montini                    5' 0"         8
3  Wade, Peyton             FR   Aurora Christian           4' 8"         6
4  Cady, Courtney           JR   Montini                    4' 8"         4
5  Wilk, Ashley             JR   Aurora Central Catholic    4' 8"         2
6  Kapadia, Hannah          FR   Rosary                     4' 8"         1
7  Sykes, Ebony             SO   Walther Lutheran           4' 6"          
8  Andrle, Eloise           SR   Walther Lutheran           4' 6"          
9  Pins, Caroline           FR   St. Francis                4' 6"          
10 Karafiat, Natalie        FR   Aurora Central Catholic    4' 4"          
10 Palmer, Emily            SO   Marian Central Catholic    4' 4"          
12 Workman, Emily           FR   Chicago Christian          4' 2"          
12 Murphy, Meagan           SR   Marian Central Catholic    4' 2"          
12 Halles, Megan            JR   Rosary                     4' 2"          
15 Bell, Genarra            SO   Immaculate Conception      4' 0"          
15 Spell, Demetra           FR   Immaculate Conception      4' 0"          
   Steiber, Allison         SO   Guerin                     No Time        
   Middleton, Amanda        SO   Guerin                     No Time        
   Oleson, Olivia           FR   Wheaton Academy            No Time        
   Demerritt, Gabby         FR   Wheaton Academy            No Time        

Girls Pole Vault 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Petry, Grace             JR   Rosary                     8' 9"        10
2  Knauf, Taylor            SO   Aurora Christian           8' 6"         8
3  Doroff, Emma             SO   Rosary                     8' 0"         6
4  Spatz, Anna              JR   St. Francis                7' 6"         4
5  Gannon, Hannah           SO   St. Francis                6' 6"         1
5  Parrilli, Anna           SO   Montini                    6' 6"         1
5  Karafiat, Natalie        FR   Aurora Central Catholic    6' 6"         1
   Boris, Hannah            JR   Montini                    No Time        
   Lynn, Emily              SO   Aurora Central Catholic    No Time        

Girls Long Jump 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Kirksy, Mashayla         SO   Walther Lutheran           16' 4"       10
2  Petry, Grace             JR   Rosary                     14' 11.5"     8
3  Garcia, Katy             SR   St. Francis                14' 11"       6
4  Bacilli, Nikki           SO   Rosary                     14' 10"       4
5  Demerritt, Gabby         FR   Wheaton Academy            14' 0.5"      2
6  Ignacio, Justine         FR   Marian Central Catholic    14' 0"        1
7  Turner, Dana             FR   Walther Lutheran           13' 11.5"      
8  Cady, Courtney           JR   Montini                    13' 9.5"       
9  Smith, Madi              SO   Marian Central Catholic    13' 9.5"       
10 Lewis, Jade              SO   Immaculate Conception      13' 5"         
11 Sikora, Alex             FR   Montini                    13' 4"         
12 Millard, Sage            SR   Aurora Christian           12' 9"         
13 Bell, Genarra            SO   Immaculate Conception      12' 7"         
14 Yacobucci, Cara          SO   Guerin                     12' 6"         
15 Voogt, Rebcca            FR   Chicago Christian          11' 10.5"      
16 Weisbrock, Lauren        FR   Aurora Central Catholic    11' 10"        
17 Gillespie, Briawna       SR   Chicago Christian          11' 9"         
18 Karafiat, Natalie        FR   Aurora Central Catholic    11' 5.5"       
19 Nunley, Amanda           FR   St. Francis                11' 3"         
20 Oleson, Olivia           FR   Wheaton Academy            9' 11"         
21 Bridgeforth, Nicolette   SR   Guerin                     9' 0.5"        

Girls Triple Jump 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Edeko, Isimeme           SO   Walther Lutheran           36' 0"       10
2  Bollinger, Mackenzie     SO   Aurora Christian           34' 11"       8
3  Kirksy, Mashayla         SO   Walther Lutheran           34' 5"        6
4  Nyaeme, Sarah            FR   Rosary                     32' 4"        4
5  Hill, Maryrose           SR   Rosary                     31' 7.5"      2
6  Cady, Courtney           JR   Montini                    30' 9"        1
7  Nunley, Amanda           FR   St. Francis                30' 9"         
8  Bell, Genarra            SO   Immaculate Conception      30' 4.75"      
9  Conway, Maureen          SR   Marian Central Catholic    29' 2"         
10 O'Hare, Maggie           JR   St. Francis                28' 11.5"      
11 Floyd, Daria             SO   Montini                    28' 9.5"       
12 Persenaire, Anna         FR   Chicago Christian          28' 9.25"      
13 Heit, Alexis             SO   Immaculate Conception      28' 5.75"      
14 Weisbrock, Lauren        FR   Aurora Central Catholic    28' 1.75"      
15 Karafiat, Natalie        FR   Aurora Central Catholic    27' 11.75"     
16 Vos, Deanne              SO   Chicago Christian          25' 2.75"      

Girls Shot Put 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Maduko, Bianca           JR   Montini                    34' 7.5"     10
2  Brown, Tiana             JR   Montini                    34' 1.75"     8
3  Jenkins, Olivia          SR   Walther Lutheran           30' 9.75"     6
4  Andersen, Alyssa         FR   Aurora Christian           29' 10"       4
5  Wilkerson, Amanda        JR   Walther Lutheran           29' 5.25"     2
6  Kamp, Emily              SR   Chicago Christian          29' 1.5"      1
7  Johnson, Ashia           SR   Immaculate Conception      28' 7.75"      
8  Cervone, Allie           SO   Immaculate Conception      28' 5.25"      
9  Thiel, Jenna             FR   Wheaton Academy            27' 4.25"      
10 Filardi, Nicole          SO   Rosary                     27' 2.25"      
11 Clifton, Jordan          JR   Aurora Central Catholic    26' 9"         
12 Doroff, Emma             SO   Rosary                     25' 11"        
13 Wright, Courtney         SR   St. Francis                25' 3"         
14 Sellen, Bernadette       SR   Aurora Central Catholic    24' 9.5"       
15 Janke, Rachel            FR   Chicago Christian          23' 4.25"      
16 Mcquire, Mairead         JR   St. Francis                22' 0.5"       
17 Bridgeforth, Nicolette   SR   Guerin                     20' 10.75"     
18 Toreev, Helen            SO   Wheaton Academy            20' 8.5"       
19 Knauf, Taylor            SO   Aurora Christian           20' 1.5"       
20 Gulbrandsen, Paige       JR   Marian Central Catholic    18' 3.25"      
21 Ruiz, Kayla              JR   Guerin                     17' 5"         

Girls Discus Throw 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Wilkerson, Amanda        JR   Walther Lutheran           106' 11"     10
2  Biederman, Clare         JR   Montini                    100' 1"       8
3  Maduko, Bianca           JR   Montini                    96' 4"        6
4  Clifton, Jordan          JR   Aurora Central Catholic    92' 4"        4
5  Henzel, Alyssa           JR   Aurora Christian           90' 8"        2
6  Kamp, Emily              SR   Chicago Christian          90' 3"        1
7  Jenkins, Olivia          SR   Walther Lutheran           86' 0"         
8  Cervone, Allie           SO   Immaculate Conception      85' 5"         
9  Filardi, Nicole          SO   Rosary                     80' 3"         
10 Johnson, Ashia           SR   Immaculate Conception      77' 0"         
11 Suh, Michelle            JR   Wheaton Academy            75' 5"         
12 Gillman, Stephanie       SR   Chicago Christian          75' 2"         
13 Mcquire, Mairead         JR   St. Francis                74' 6"         
14 Wright, Courtney         SR   St. Francis                72' 3"         
15 Bartnicki, Rebecca       FR   Guerin                     71' 9"         
16 Sellen, Bernadette       SR   Aurora Central Catholic    70' 10"        
17 Schulte, Mia             JR   Rosary                     69' 7"         
18 Thiel, Jenna             FR   Wheaton Academy            61' 9"         
19 Macdonald, Emily         FR   Aurora Christian           49' 1"         
20 Bridgeforth, Nicolette   SR   Guerin                     38' 0"         


Number of Elite performances: 59

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Deufel, Anna (Rosary,IL)
Kirksy, MaShayla (Walther Christian,IL)
Demerritt, Gabby (Wheaton Academy,IL)
Rindone, Aly (Rosary,IL)
Rodriquez, Lisa (Aurora Central Catholic,IL)
Turner, Dana (Walther Christian,IL)
Windish, Courtney (St. Francis,IL)
Yacobucci, Cara (Guerin,IL)
Kus, Amy (Rosary,IL)
Bollinger, Mackenzie (Yorkville,IL)
Garcia, Katy (St. Francis,IL)
Stahl, Stephanie (Immaculate Conception,IL)
LaViste, Ericka (Montini Catholic,IL)
McShea, Kelly (St. Francis,IL)
Fisher, Brittany (Montini Catholic,IL)
Edeko, Isimeme (Walther Christian,IL)
Ransom, Morgan (Walther Christian,IL)
Henzel, Alyssa (Aurora Christian,IL)
Petry, Grace (Rosary,IL)
Connelly, Theresa (Montini Catholic,IL)
Oleson, Sarina (Aurora Christian,IL)
Kitz, Catherine (Montini Catholic,IL)
Strong, HaSheana (Walther Christian,IL)
Girls Relay (Rosary,IL)
Girls Relay (Walther Christian,IL)
Girls Relay (Aurora Christian,IL)
Girls Relay (Chicago Christian,IL)
Girls Relay (Montini Catholic,IL)
Girls Relay (St. Francis,IL)
Kamp, Stacey (Chicago Christian,IL)
Koerner, Jenna (Aurora Central Catholic,IL)
Wilkerson, Amanda (Walther Christian,IL)
Brown, Tiana (Montini Catholic,IL)
Maduko, Bianca (Montini Catholic,IL)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-100 12.25 Deufel, Anna, 12, Rosary
DS IL STATE- G-100 12.62 Kirksy, Mashayla, 10, Walther Lutheran
DS IL STATE- G-100 12.78 Rindone, Aly, 12, Rosary
DS IL STATE- G-100 13.06 Turner, Dana, 9, Walther Lutheran
DS STATE- G-100 12.50p Kirksy, Mashayla, 10, Walther Lutheran
DS IL STATE- G-100 12.77p Windish, Courtney, 12, St. Francis
DS IL STATE- G-100 12.80p Rindone, Aly, 12, Rosary
DS IL STATE- G-100 12.95p Rodriquez, Lisa, 10, Aurora Christian
DS IL STATE- G-100 12.96p Deufel, Anna, 12, Rosary
DS IL STATE- G-100 12.98p Demerritt, Gabby, 9, Wheaton Academy
DS IL STATE- G-100 13.13p Turner, Dana, 9, Walther Lutheran
DS IL STATE- G-100 13.15p Yacobucci, Cara, 10, Guerin
DS STATE- G-200 25.90 Deufel, Anna, 12, Rosary
DS IL STATE- G-200 26.43 Ransom, Morgan, 12, Walther Lutheran
DS IL STATE- G-200 27.11 Rodriquez, Lisa, 10, Aurora Christian
DS IL STATE- G-200 27.18 Petry, Grace, 11, Rosary
DS IL STATE- G-200 27.34 Edeko, Isimeme, 10, Walther Lutheran
DS IL STATE- G-200 26.25p Ransom, Morgan, 12, Walther Lutheran
DS IL STATE- G-200 26.78p Rodriquez, Lisa, 10, Aurora Christian
DS IL STATE- G-200 26.90p Edeko, Isimeme, 10, Walther Lutheran
DS IL STATE- G-200 27.03p Petry, Grace, 11, Rosary
DS IL STATE- G-200 27.40p Henzel, Alyssa, 11, Aurora Christian
DS STATE- G-400 59.28 Strong, Hasheana, 10, Walther Lutheran
DS IL STATE- G-800 2:20.90 Mcshea, Kelly, 12, St. Francis
DS IL STATE- G-800 2:25.56 Kamp, Stacey, 12, Chicago Christian
DS IL STATE- G-800 2:26.78 Connelly, Theresa, 10, Montini
DS IL STATE- G-800 2:27.81 Koerner, Jenna, 10, Aurora Central Catholic
DS IL STATE- G-1600 5:16.77 Mcshea, Kelly, 12, St. Francis
DS IL STATE- G-1600 5:25.72 Fisher, Brittney, 9, Montini
DS IL STATE- G-1600 5:31.86 Laviste, Ericka, 11, Montini
DS IL STATE- G-3200 11:48.25 Laviste, Ericka, 11, Montini
DS IL STATE- G-3200 11:56.00 Kitz, Catherine, 10, Montini
DS IL STATE- G-3200 11:58.81 Oleson, Sarina, 11, Aurora Christian
DS IL STATE- G-100H 15.53 Garcia, Katy, 12, St. Francis
DS IL STATE- G-100H 15.55 Bollinger, Mackenzie, 10, Aurora Christian
DS IL STATE- G-100H 15.71p Stahl, Stephanie, 11, Immaculate Conception
DS IL STATE- G-100H 15.96p Kus, Amy, 12, Rosary
DS STATE- G-300H 47.84 Garcia, Katy, 12, St. Francis
DS IL STATE- G-300H 49.00 Connelly, Theresa, 10, Montini
DS IL STATE- G-300H 49.60 Kus, Amy, 12, Rosary
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.93 Girls Relay, , Walther Lutheran
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.94 Girls Relay, , Rosary
DS IL STATE- G-4x100 52.96 Girls Relay, , Aurora Christian
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:46.18 Girls Relay, , Walther Lutheran
DS IL STATE- G-4x200 1:51.34 Girls Relay, , Rosary
DS IL STATE- G-4x400 4:10.96 Girls Relay, , Walther Lutheran
DS IL STATE- G-4x400 4:16.00 Girls Relay, , Rosary
DS IL STATE- G-4x800 9:56.33 Girls Relay, , Rosary
DS IL STATE- G-4x800 10:09.18 Girls Relay, , St. Francis
DS IL STATE- G-4x800 10:14.34 Girls Relay, , Chicago Christian
DS IL STATE- G-4x800 10:20.81 Girls Relay, , Montini
DS IL STATE- G-HJ 5'2.0 Garcia, Katy, 12, St. Francis
DS IL STATE- G-LJ 16'4.0 Kirksy, Mashayla, 10, Walther Lutheran
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'0.0 Edeko, Isimeme, 10, Walther Lutheran
DS IL STATE- G-TJ 34'11.0 Bollinger, Mackenzie, 10, Aurora Christian
DS IL STATE- G-TJ 34'5.0 Kirksy, Mashayla, 10, Walther Lutheran
DS IL STATE- G-SP 34'7.5 Maduko, Bianca, 11, Montini
DS IL STATE- G-SP 34'1.75 Brown, Tiana, 11, Montini
DS IL STATE- G-DT 106'11.0 Wilkerson, Amanda, 11, Walther Lutheran

Number of Elite performances: 0

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State