Meet Name: LA 1A State Meet
Meet Date: 2011-05-06
Meet Location: Baton Rouge,LA



Results by LHSAA

GIRLS: Ouachita Christian 81, Hamilton Christian 72.5

BOYS: Hamilton Christian 50, Ouachita Christian 49, South Plaquemines 48.  Cameron Meyer 16-0 PV leads Hamilton. 

US#11 Javelin Throw by Josh Cox 204-2.



Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Licensed to LA H.S. Athletics Assn Championship Meet
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/6/2011 10:28 PM
                LHSAA/State Farm Track & Field Meet - 5/6/2011                 
                            Friday, Class 1A                            
                        Bernie Moore Track, LSU Campus                         
                                    Results                                    
 

 
Event 2  Boys Long Jump 1A
======================================================================================
       CLASS: # 23-10.75  1956        Claude Blanchard, Larouse-Cutoff         
   COMPOSITE: * 25-02.25  1972        Donald Robbins, Destrehan 3A             
   COMPOSITE: * 25-02.25  2005        Frankie Gatson, Southwood 5A             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jeremy Wolf                  VARNADO               21-02.00   2.1     6.45m  10   
  2 Connor Case                  ST. JOHN              21-00.75   2.1     6.41m   8   
  3 Lloyd Grogan                 CEN CATH              20-10.75   2.2     6.36m   6   
  4 Levert James                 HAYNESVILLE           20-08.50   1.9     6.31m   4   
  5 Telvon Anderson              RINGGOLD              20-05.25   3.8     6.22m   2   
  6 Trevor Derouen               GUEYDAN               20-04.50   0.4     6.21m   1   
  7 Greg Pickett                 E IBERVILLE           19-01.00   2.2     5.81m 
 -- Austin Bertrand              ELTON                     FOUL                 
 -- Chris Walker                 ARCADIA                   FOUL                 
 
Event 3  Girls Long Jump 1A
======================================================================================
       CLASS: # 18-11.50  1987        Mitzie Plaeger, Ecole Classique          
   COMPOSITE: *    20-05  1991        Teresa Foster, Huntington 4A             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Shlonte Allen                ARCADIA               17-09.00   2.5     5.41m  10   
  2 Brooke Fontenot              ST. EDMUND            16-08.25   1.8     5.08m   8   
  3 Alexis Milton                WESTMINSTER           16-00.25   0.7     4.88m   6   
  4 Raquel Davis                 KENTWOOD              15-08.75   2.3     4.79m   4   
  5 Lauren Heinen                ST. EDMUND            15-07.00   0.6     4.74m   2   
  6 Temekia Bonner               RINGGOLD              15-05.50   2.3     4.71m   1   
  7 Dennisha Chambers            PLAIN DEALING         15-05.25  -1.3     4.70m 
  8 Merryn Guidry                ST. MARTIN'S          14-00.00   3.0     4.26m 
 -- Jordan Andrews               ARCH. HANNAN               DNS   NWI           
 -- Alana Blanchard              ST. JOHN                   SCR   NWI           
 

 
Event 6  Boys Pole Vault 1A
=================================================================================
       CLASS: # 15-00  5/6/2010    Cameron Meyer, HAMILTON CHRIST              
   COMPOSITE: * 17-02  1986        Timmy Bihm, Marksville 3A                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cameron Meyer                HAMILTON CHRIST       16-00.00#     4.87m  10   
  2 Caleb Bertrand               ELTON                 15-06.00#     4.72m   8   
  3 Braden Bristo                OUAC CHRISTIAN        14-00.00      4.26m   6   
  4 Caleb Wisecarver             OUAC CHRISTIAN        13-06.00      4.11m   4   
  5 Ryne Esponge                 DELCAMBRE             12-06.00      3.81m   2   
  6 David Murphy                 CEDAR CREEK          J12-06.00      3.81m   1   
  7 Scott Zimmerman              MET PARK              12-00.00      3.65m 
  8 Corey Kimble                 ST. JOHN              10-06.00      3.20m 
  9 Josh Traigle                 ASCENSION CATHOL     J10-06.00      3.20m 
 -- Colin O'Malley               ST. MARTIN'S               SCR            
 

 
Event 8  Boys Shot Put 1A
=================================================================================
       CLASS: # 61-06.50  1998        Reggie Griffith, Dunham                  
   COMPOSITE: * 70-10.50  1984        Arnold Campbell, Airline 4A              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bo Harper                    OUAC CHRISTIAN        51-05.25     15.67m  10   
  2 Leo Jones                    WHITE CASTLE          50-02.00     15.29m   8   
  3 Ronnie Feist                 W ST JOHN             47-04.50     14.43m   6   
  4 Heath Moore                  GRAMBLING             45-05.75     13.86m   4   
  5 Dillon Suire                 DELCAMBRE             44-05.50     13.55m   2   
  6 Benjamin Cooper              DELHI                 43-11.00     13.38m   1   
  7 Aaron Breaux                 HAMILTON CHRIST      J43-11.00     13.38m 
  8 Cole Bentley                 WESTMINSTER           43-02.00     13.15m 
  9 Nichols Harris               S LAB                 42-08.00     13.00m 
 -- Patrick Jacobs               ELTON                      SCR            
 
Event 9  Girls Shot Put 1A
=================================================================================
       CLASS: #    44-09  5/1/2008    LaShantena Rounds, S LAB                 
   COMPOSITE: * 45-03.50  1989        Cathy Williams, Comeaux 4A               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ivona Sweet                  MERRYVILLE            34-10.50     10.62m  10   
  2 Dustin Singletary            MERRYVILLE           J34-10.50     10.62m   8   
  3 Alexius Cross                N'WOOD LENA           32-00.00      9.75m   6   
  4 Anna Cobb                    OUAC CHRISTIAN        31-05.50      9.58m   4   
  5 Latia Owens                  DELHI CHARTER         30-04.50      9.25m   2   
  6 Jenny Bouillion              DELCAMBRE             29-11.50      9.13m   1   
  7 Marshe Hooks                 VARNADO               29-06.50      9.00m 
  8 Ebony Brown                  W ST JOHN             27-06.00      8.38m 
  9 Payton Passantino            ST. JOHN              26-01.00      7.95m 
 

 
Event 13  Boys High Jump 1A
=================================================================================
       CLASS: #  7-00  1978        Larry Perkins, Davidson                     
   COMPOSITE: *  7-02  1996        J.J. Barton, Lafayette 5A                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marquise Ricard              S LAB                  6-04.00      1.93m  10   
  2 Terrance Taylor              WHITE CASTLE           6-02.00      1.87m   8   
  3 Caleb Branch                 MERRYVILLE             6-00.00      1.82m   6   
  4 Demecio Abney                ARCADIA                5-10.00      1.77m   4   
  5 Alonzo Harris                NO CENTRAL            J5-10.00      1.77m   1.50
  5 Ladarius Lewis               W ST JOHN             J5-10.00      1.77m   1.50
  7 Alvin Richardson             ELTON                  5-08.00      1.72m 
  8 Jarvis McDowell              DELHI                 J5-08.00      1.72m 
 -- Jamar Williams               DELHI                       NH            
 
Event 14  Girls High Jump 1A
=================================================================================
       CLASS: # 5-07.50  2004        Carmia Carroll, S LAB                     
   COMPOSITE: *    6-00  1994        Gretchen Francois, Iota 2A                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shlonte Allen                ARCADIA                5-05.00      1.65m  10   
  2 Brittany Armer               MERRYVILLE             5-02.00      1.57m   8   
  3 Dennisha Chambers            PLAIN DEALING          5-00.00      1.52m   6   
  4 Hannah Naquin                ARCH. HANNAN           4-10.00      1.47m   4   
  5 Whitaker Porter              MET PARK               4-08.00      1.42m   1.50
  5 Frankie Griffin              HAMILTON CHRIST        4-08.00      1.42m   1.50
  7 Andriana Collier             DELHI                 J4-08.00      1.42m 
  8 Mikhyla Campbell             VERM CATHOLIC          4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 Ladesha Carrier              VARNADO                4-06.00      1.37m 
 

 
Event 17  Boys Javelin Throw 1A
=================================================================================
       CLASS: # 192-03  2006        Steele Welch, False RIver                  
   COMPOSITE: * 212-03  2005        Preston Chatham, St. Paul's 5A             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Josh Cox                     CEDAR CREEK             62.23m     204-02  10   
  2 Demarcus Jackson             HAYNESVILLE             60.89m     199-09   8   
  3 Lorenzo Henderson            HAYNESVILLE             54.83m     179-11   6   
  4 Austin Bertrand              ELTON                   53.77m     176-05   4   
  5 Joshua Longnecker            ASCENSION CATHOL        51.59m     169-03   2   
  6 Jonathan Roberts             WHITE CASTLE            50.77m     166-07   1   
  7 Zach Stevens                 HAMILTON CHRIST         49.95m     163-10 
  8 Caleb Branch                 MERRYVILLE              48.77m     160-00 
  9 Kade Yarbrough               ST. JOHN                45.49m     149-03 
 
Event 18  Boys Triple Jump 1A
======================================================================================
       CLASS: #    50-05  1990        Don Robinson, Haynesville                
   COMPOSITE: * 51-08.75  2004        Kenny Hall, Tara 5A                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Marquise Ricard              S LAB                 43-04.75   1.9    13.22m  10   
  2 Kevondrick Banks             HAYNESVILLE           42-11.00   1.2    13.08m   8   
  3 Jonathan Roberts             WHITE CASTLE          42-02.25   1.4    12.85m   6   
  4 Caleb Wisecarver             OUAC CHRISTIAN        41-02.75  -2.3    12.56m   4   
  5 Anthony Roberson             ARCADIA               40-06.00  -2.0    12.34m   2   
  6 James Berry                  OBERLIN               39-11.00   1.7    12.16m   1   
  7 Winston Linden               DELCAMBRE             39-08.00  -1.6    12.09m 
  8 Jeremy Wolf                  VARNADO               39-05.50  -1.9    12.02m 
  9 Austin Bertrand              ELTON                 37-03.25  -1.9    11.36m 
 
Event 19  Girls Triple Jump 1A
======================================================================================
       CLASS: # 37-05.50  1991        Keeyada Robinson, Vermilion Catholic     
   COMPOSITE: * 40-08.50  1997        Danielle Brown, McMain 4A                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Lauren Heinen                ST. EDMUND            34-10.00   2.5    10.61m  10   
  2 Shelbi Hunter                WESTMINSTER           34-06.25   0.9    10.52m   8   
  3 Brooke Fontenot              ST. EDMUND            34-05.50   0.7    10.50m   6   
  4 Dennisha Chambers            PLAIN DEALING         33-09.25   1.5    10.29m   4   
  5 Morgan Chelette              OUAC CHRISTIAN        32-10.00  -0.2    10.00m   2   
  6 Shakalaya Johnson            KENTWOOD              31-10.50   0.5     9.71m   1   
  7 Nykeidria Pool               KENTWOOD              31-09.50   1.6     9.69m 
  8 Kelly Scurria                DELHI CHARTER         31-08.75   3.6     9.67m 
  9 Jordan Andrews               ARCH. HANNAN          31-02.25   0.4     9.50m 
 
     
 
Event 21  Girls Pole Vault 1A
=================================================================================
       CLASS: # 13-08.25  5/6/2010    Merritt VanMeter, MET PARK               
   COMPOSITE: * 13-08.25  2010        Merritt VanMeter, Met.Pk.Country Day 1A  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Emily Waguespack             WESTMINSTER            9-06.00      2.89m  10   
  2 Brittni Clements             ASCENSION EPIS        J9-06.00      2.89m   8   
  3 Morgan Chelette              OUAC CHRISTIAN         9-00.00      2.74m   6   
  4 Madison Canatella            ASCENSION CATHOL      J9-00.00      2.74m   4   
  5 Kalie Miller                 OUAC CHRISTIAN         8-06.00      2.59m   2   
  6 Carly Bowman                 CEDAR CREEK           J8-06.00      2.59m   1   
  7 Emily Bertrand               ELTON                  8-00.00      2.43m 
  8 Elizabeth Holman             MET PARK               7-06.00      2.28m 
  9 Maddie Guidry                ST. MARTIN'S          J7-06.00      2.28m 
 
Event 22  Girls Javelin Throw 1A
=================================================================================
       CLASS: # 156-00  5/1/2008    Ashley Aldredge, CEDAR CREEK               
   COMPOSITE: * 164-04  2002        Rachel Walker, Benton 3A                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Doren Welch                  FALSE RIVER             41.27m     135-05  10   
  2 Camille Lott                 ST. MARY NATCH          35.37m     116-00   8   
  3 Shakori Green                HAYNESVILLE             33.04m     108-05   6   
  4 Tahajanik Howard             W ST JOHN               31.40m     103-00   4   
  5 Kelsey Frank                 OBERLIN                 30.73m     100-10   2   
  6 Taylor Hodges                RINGGOLD                30.63m     100-06   1   
  7 Ashlee Krantz                MET PARK                30.05m      98-07 
  8 Morgan Verrette              MERRYVILLE              28.71m      94-02 
  9 Jennika Jones                W ST JOHN               28.63m      93-11 
 

 
Event 25  Boys Discus Throw 1A
=================================================================================
       CLASS: # 181-09  1998        Reggie Griffith, Dunham                    
   COMPOSITE: * 201-01  2005        Tommy Killen, Catholic NI 3A               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Greg Alhevba                 ST. MARTIN'S            42.02m     137-10  10   
  2 Kade Yarbrough               ST. JOHN                41.24m     135-04   8   
  3 Cory Monceaux                ELTON                   39.86m     130-09   6   
  4 Nichols Harris               S LAB                   39.78m     130-06   4   
  5 Hunter Hannegan              CEN CATH                37.99m     124-08   2   
  6 Micah Dye                    OUAC CHRISTIAN          37.79m     124-00   1   
  7 Mark Rodrigue                DELCAMBRE               36.49m     119-09 
  8 Yves Hamilton                PLAIN DEALING           35.89m     117-09 
  9 Bo Harper                    OUAC CHRISTIAN          33.79m     110-10 
 

 
Event 28  Girls Discus Throw 1A
=================================================================================
       CLASS: # 122-06  1998        Holly Ortego, Mamou                        
   COMPOSITE: * 160-06  1988        Janet Hill, BT WashingtonSH 4A             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ivona Sweet                  MERRYVILLE              31.80m     104-04  10   
  2 Septembria Martin            RINGGOLD                30.91m     101-05   8   
  3 Anna Cobb                    OUAC CHRISTIAN          30.89m     101-04   6   
  4 Blair Bennett                CEDAR CREEK             29.40m      96-05   4   
  5 Lauren Miguez                DELCAMBRE               27.38m      89-10   2   
  6 Jessie Brown                 ST. JOHN                26.64m      87-05   1   
  7 Catherine Bowie              ST. EDMUND              25.30m      83-00 
  8 Dekevia Nichols              KENTWOOD                24.30m      79-09 
  9 Keri Yarborough              ST. JOHN                21.58m      70-10 
 
Event 29  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 1A
=======================================================================
       CLASS: # 1:38.47  1996        , Southern Lab                            
                         D.Johnson, T.Bihm, S.Smothers, T.Lee              
   COMPOSITE: * 1:37.92  2002        , Baton Rouge 5A                          
                         C.Taylor, B.Harris, K.Rosby, K.Taylor             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 HAMILTON CHRISTIAN  'A'                             1:46.37   10   
     1) Nicole Williams                 2) Jeannie Contu-Marcotte         
     3) Kennedy Meaux                   4) Nique Griffin                  
  2 WESTMINSTER  'A'                                    1:47.27    8   
     1) Hydi Kennerson                  2) Alexis Milton                  
     3) Meagan Bolds                    4) Heidi Redd                     
  3 KENTWOOD  'A'                                       1:47.82    6   
     1) Quinterral Bell                 2) Nykeidria Pool                 
     3) Jalexcia Walker                 4) Darnelia Muse                  
  4 OUACHITA CHRISTIAN  'A'                             1:51.53    4   
     1) Kalie Miller                    2) Jesse Smith                    
     3) Rachel Soong                    4) Kristyn Stinson                
  5 OBERLIN  'A'                                        1:52.11    2   
     1) Keya Brandon                    2) Tyeisha Deville                
     3) Kelsey Frank                    4) Kristal Lollis                 
  6 NORTHWOOD, LENA  'A'                                1:52.62    1   
     1) Ebony Washington                2) Aeryona Williams               
     3) Amber Bobb                      4) Kentoya Boyd                   
  7 HAYNESVILLE  'A'                                    1:54.97  
     1) LaFaye Muse                     2) Tyeshia Tell                   
     3) Monisha Purvis                  4) MyKeyah Evans                  
  8 ST. MARTIN'S  'A'                                   2:02.72  
     1) Maddie Guidry                   2) Ali Cashman                    
     3) Kincy Gibson                    4) Merryn Guidry                  
 -- WEST ST JOHN  'A'                                        DQ   passed baton before
     1) Elisia Grows                    2) Latisha Jupiter                
     3) Ebonie Bethancourt              4) Arnelle Jack                   
 
     
 
Event 31  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 1A
=======================================================================
       CLASS: # 1:27.57  2002        MANGHAM 1, MANGHAM 1                      
                         R Johnson, C Gix, R West, J Holland               
   COMPOSITE: * 1:24.97  1999        , Istrouma 5A                             
                         A.Jasmine, K.Spears, S.Jarrell, C.Thomas          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 SOUTH PLAQUEMINES  'A'                              1:29.23   10   
     1) Jeremy Williamson               2) Beau Fitte                     
     3) Jammall Williamson              4) Bradley Sylve                  
  2 HAMILTON CHRISTIAN  'A'                             1:30.10    8   
     1) Ja'Len James                    2) Marco Richard                  
     3) Cameron Meyer                   4) Justin Griffin                 
  3 WHITE CASTLE  'A'                                   1:31.64    6   
     1) Tyre Bracken                    2) Tyrie Lang                     
     3) Shaquille Armstead              4) Shelvey Jackson                
  4 WESTMINSTER  'A'                                    1:32.68    4   
     1) James Martinez                  2) Lamar Smith                    
     3) Tim Redd                        4) James Juneau                   
  5 DELHI  'A'                                          1:32.81    2   
     1) David Jordan                    2) Marquis McDowell               
     3) Jarrod Herring                  4) Sherman Gray                   
  6 DELCAMBRE  'A'                                      1:33.44    1   
     1) Drew Campbell                   2) Clarence Farrier               
     3) Christian Umphries              4) Jesse Mayfield                 
  7 HAYNESVILLE  'A'                                    1:34.34  
     1) Landrick McDonald               2) Levert James                   
     3) Quincy Fielding                 4) Kevondrick Banks               
  8 SOUTHERN LAB  'A'                                   1:34.50  
     1) Gabriel Smith                   2) Kameron Brown                  
     3) Cornelius Burrell               4)                                
 -- OAK GROVE  'A'                                          DNF  
     1) Dela Mayers                     2) Deveyus Jackson                
     3) Erving Craft                    4) Deon Wilson                    
 
   
 
Event 33  Girls 1600 Meter Run 1A
=======================================================================
       CLASS: # 5:20.06  5/6/2010    Anna Devitt, CHRISTIAN LIFE               
   COMPOSITE: * 4:56.70  2008        Malia Cali, St.Thomas Aquinas 2A          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anna Katherine Devitt        CHRISTIAN LIFE         5:13.07#  10   
  2 Maggie Miller                ST. EDMUND             5:15.71#   8   
  3 Becca Dark                   OUAC CHRISTIAN         5:17.88#   6   
  4 Lane Porter                  MET PARK               5:33.35    4   
  5 Ashton Chowns                OUAC CHRISTIAN         5:43.05    2   
  6 Sarah Miller                 HAMILTON CHRIST        5:43.83    1   
  7 Addie Burleigh               CATHOLIC PC            5:55.81  
  8 Morgan Winstead              CEDAR CREEK            6:02.80  
  9 Katie Linder                 ARCH. HANNAN           6:15.04  
 

 
Event 35  Boys 1600 Meter Run 1A
=======================================================================
       CLASS: # 4:19.90  1980        Mark Newman, University                   
   COMPOSITE: * 4:12.00  1982        Keith Iovine, Archbishop Rummel 4A        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paul Freese                  ST. MARTIN'S           4:31.91   10   
  2 Taylor Cavalier              ASCENSION CATHOL       4:35.99    8   
  3 Joe Edwards                  ST. FREDERICK          4:36.61    6   
  4 Cole Hebert                  ST. EDMUND             4:40.97    4   
  5 Marc Eichhorn                ST. FREDERICK          4:46.86    2   
  6 Tanner White                 OUAC CHRISTIAN         4:47.44    1   
  7 Benjamin Fleming             MET PARK               4:48.44  
  8 Coy Choate                   DELCAMBRE              4:58.96  
  9 Matt Repp                    VERM CATHOLIC          5:14.13  
 

 
Event 37  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 1A
============================================================================
       CLASS: # 14.42  1996        Trudy Bihm, Southern Lab                    
   COMPOSITE: * 13.75  2008        Kayla Blood, Buckeye 3A                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Rayne Cournoyer              MERRYVILLE               15.68   1.1  10   
  2 Raquel Davis                 KENTWOOD                 16.26   1.1   8   
  3 Morgan Chelette              OUAC CHRISTIAN           16.41   1.1   6   
  4 Kaci McEntire                HAMILTON CHRIST          16.64   1.1   4   
  5 Emily Granger                OBERLIN                  17.24   1.1   2   
  6 Kelly Scurria                DELHI CHARTER            17.27   1.1   1   
  7 Arnelle Jack                 W ST JOHN                17.51   1.1 
  8 Ebony Washington             N'WOOD LENA              19.70   1.1 
  9 Joyce Robinson               WHITE CASTLE           1:01.23   1.1 

 
Event 39  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 1A
============================================================================
       CLASS: # 14.34  1982        Pierre Perkins, Southern Lab                
   COMPOSITE: * 13.73  1985        Derrick Saulsbery, Thibodaux 4A             
   COMPOSITE: * 13.73  1992        Ubeja Anderson, Eunice 4A                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Beau Fitte                   S PLAQ                   14.59   0.1  10   
  2 Bentrell McGee               E IBERVILLE              14.61   0.1   8   
  3 Christian Umphries           DELCAMBRE                15.42   0.1   6   
  4 Caleb McEntire               HAMILTON CHRIST          15.51   0.1   4   
  5 Jonathan Roberts             WHITE CASTLE             15.64   0.1   2   
  6 Braden Bristo                OUAC CHRISTIAN           16.22   0.1   1   
  7 Anthony Thomas               NO CENTRAL               16.42   0.1 
  8 La'Quinton Washington        DELHI                    16.63   0.1 
  9 Joe Alexander                CEDAR CREEK              16.70   0.1 
 

Event 41  Girls 100 Meter Dash 1A
============================================================================
       CLASS: # 11.91  1996        Tia Lee, Southern Lab                       
   COMPOSITE: * 11.42  1994        Kawajalein Butler, West Monroe 5A           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Brianna Soram                HAMILTON CHRIST          12.27   0.4  10   
  2 Sabrina McConnell            GRAMBLING                12.30   0.4   8   
  3 Alexis Milton                WESTMINSTER              12.57   0.4   6   
  4 Shlonte Allen                ARCADIA                  12.72   0.4   4   
  5 Jasmine Richardson           ARCADIA                  12.73   0.4   2   
  6 Jordan Andrews               ARCH. HANNAN             13.11   0.4   1   
  7 Janell Craig                 S LAB                    13.27   0.4 
  8 Kaylee Moore                 CATHOLIC PC              13.31   0.4 
  9 Jasmine Odom                 S LAB                    13.46   0.4 
 

 
Event 43  Boys 100 Meter Dash 1A
============================================================================
       CLASS: # 10.34  1985        James Andrews, Kentwood                     
   COMPOSITE: * 10.20  1980        Rod Richardson, Fair Park 4A                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Bradley Sylve                S PLAQ                   10.49   0.9  10   
  2 Jacoby Davis                 VERM CATHOLIC            11.06   0.9   8   
  3 Tyre Bracken                 WHITE CASTLE             11.12   0.9   6   
  4 Bentrell McGee               E IBERVILLE              11.24   0.9   4   
  5 Correll Garner               TENSAS                   11.36   0.9   2   
  6 Kenyon Hampton               ARCADIA                  11.48   0.9   1   
  7 Ron Keith Howard             OBERLIN                  11.52   0.9 
  8 Chris Walker                 ARCADIA                  11.56   0.9 
 -- David S Lafleur              ST. EDMUND                  FS   0.9 
 -- Justin Griffin               HAMILTON CHRIST            SCR       
 

Event 45  Girls 800 Meter Run 1A
=======================================================================
       CLASS: # 2:20.66  2003        Tobi Deshotels, OPEL.CATH.                
   COMPOSITE: * 2:14.01  2004        Terrica Hamilton, Baton Rouge 5A          
   COMPOSITE: * 2:14.01  2005        Katara Rosby, Baton Rouge 5A              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ashton Chowns                OUAC CHRISTIAN         2:22.55   10   
  2 Anna Katherine Devitt        CHRISTIAN LIFE         2:23.76    8   
  3 Alexa Grossie                DELCAMBRE              2:23.78    6   
  4 Becca Dark                   OUAC CHRISTIAN         2:27.03    4   
  5 Maggie Miller                ST. EDMUND             2:28.09    2   
  6 Lane Porter                  MET PARK               2:28.79    1   
  7 Rayne Cournoyer              MERRYVILLE             2:35.77  
  8 Lexi Baker                   SAREPTA                2:38.06  
 -- Whitaker Porter              MET PARK                   DNS  
 

Event 47  Boys 800 Meter Run 1A
=======================================================================
       CLASS: # 1:55.73  1988        Ahmed White, Plaisance                    
   COMPOSITE: * 1:50.33  2005        Karjuan Williams, St. Augustine 5A        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Connor Fagan                 MET PARK               2:02.03   10   
  2 Taylor Cavalier              ASCENSION CATHOL       2:02.48    8   
  3 Empra Speed                  E IBERVILLE            2:03.82    6   
  4 Jesse Mayfield               DELCAMBRE              2:05.21    4   
  5 Tanner White                 OUAC CHRISTIAN         2:07.15    2   
  6 Josh Deviller                WESTMINSTER            2:08.17    1   
  7 Lester Stenson               ELTON                  2:12.26  
  8 Jevontae Young               DELHI                  2:15.91  
 -- Colby Cooper                 SAREPTA                     DQ   BROOK TOO SOON
 

Event 49  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 1A
=======================================================================
       CLASS: # 47.66  1998        , Southern Lab                              
                       K.Johnson, A.Tansiel, B.Hurst, D.Johnson          
   COMPOSITE: * 46.82  1999        , Port Allen 3A                             
                       T.Lathan, M.Nelson, K.Perkins, A.Griffin          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 HAMILTON CHRISTIAN  'A'                               49.63   10   
     1) Brianna Soram                   2) Jeannie Contu-Marcotte         
     3) Nique Griffin                   4) Nicole Williams                
  2 GRAMBLING  'A'                                        50.84    8   
     1) Pharren Fields                  2) Destinee Goldsby               
     3) Ladassium Poland                4) Sabrina McConnell              
  3 ARCADIA  'A'                                          51.05    6   
     1) Shlonte Allen                   2) Deanquetette Henderson         
     3) Jasmine Richardson              4) DeAnquenette Gipson            
  4 HAYNESVILLE  'A'                                      51.99    4   
     1) LaPorcha West                   2) Tyeshia Tell                   
     3) MyKeyah Evans                   4) Shay Holmes                    
  5 KENTWOOD  'A'                                         52.08    2   
     1) Quinterral Bell                 2) Nykeidria Pool                 
     3) Jalexcia Walker                 4) Darnelia Muse                  
  6 NORTH CENTRAL  'A'                                    53.11    1   
     1) Kanisha Levier                  2) Megan Dargin                   
     3) Marquisha Irvine                4) Helena Tibbs                   
  7 OBERLIN  'A'                                          53.20  
     1) Keya Brandon                    2) Shalyn Artis                   
     3) Kelsey Frank                    4) Kristal Lollis                 
  8 WEST ST JOHN  'A'                                     54.88  
     1) Arnelle Jack                    2) Latisha Jupiter                
     3) Elisia Grows                    4) Joy Triche                     
 -- WHITE CASTLE  'A'                                        DQ   OUT OF ZONE
     1) Sheena Banks                    2) Drusilla Robinson              
     3) Shaneikqua Johnson              4) Joyce Robinson                 
 

Event 51  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 1A
=======================================================================
       CLASS: # 41.77  2009        , SOUTH PLAQUEMINES                         
                       L.Fitte, B.Fitte, R.Turner, B.Sylve               
   COMPOSITE: * 40.74  1983        , Capitol 4A                                
                       D.Garner, T.Johnson, R.Stewart, J.Haynes          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 HAMILTON CHRISTIAN  'A'                               43.11   10   
     1) Justin Griffin                  2) Cameron Meyer                  
     3) Marco Richard                   4) Ja'Len James                   
  2 HAYNESVILLE  'A'                                      43.43    8   
     1) Quincy Fielding                 2) Demarcus Jackson               
     3) Levert James                    4) Kevondrick Banks               
  3 WESTMINSTER  'A'                                      43.86    6   
     1) James Martinez                  2) Tim Redd                       
     3) Cole Bentley                    4) James Juneau                   
  4 ARCADIA  'A'                                          44.20    4   
     1) Anthony Roberson                2) Kenyon Hampton                 
     3) Anterrious Monroe               4) Chris Walker                   
  5 VERMILION CATHOLIC  'A'                               44.24    2   
     1) Rendric Nunez                   2) Jacoby Davis                   
     3) Stephan Guidry                  4) Dustin Desormeaux              
  6 SOUTHERN LAB  'A'                                     44.51    1   
     1) Gabriel Smith                   2) Kameron Brown                  
     3) Cornelius Burrell               4) Davante Bailey                 
  7 DELHI  'A'                                            44.95  
     1) Jarrod Herring                  2) David Jordan                   
     3) Sherman Gray                    4) Donovan Gray                   
  8 MET PK CNTRY DAY  'A'                                 46.01  
     1) Forest Polchow                  2) Neil Sharpiro                  
     3) Adeem Nachabe                   4) John Karlin                    
 -- KENTWOOD  'A'                                            DQ   TOO MANY STEPS OUT O
     1) Tracy Davis                     2) Leslie Collins                 
     3) Sheiheim Carter                 4) Jay Dickerson                  
 -- ST. MARTIN'S  'A'                                       SCR  
     1) Kirk James                      2) Stephen Young                  
     3) Parker Caronia                  4) Brandon Roohi                  
 
 
Event 53  Girls 400 Meter Dash 1A
=======================================================================
       CLASS: # 55.73  1997        Myra Combs, Southern Lab                    
   COMPOSITE: * 54.11  1980        Maudeva Jackson, McDonogh 35 4A             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nique Griffin                HAMILTON CHRIST          59.91   10   
  2 Ashton Chowns                OUAC CHRISTIAN         1:01.83    8   
  3 Rubie Richie                 CEDAR CREEK            1:01.91    6   
  4 Rachel Soong                 OUAC CHRISTIAN         1:02.70    4   
  5 Heidi Redd                   WESTMINSTER            1:05.16    2   
  6 Darrian Soileau              ST. EDMUND             1:05.88    1   
  7 Maddie Guidry                ST. MARTIN'S           1:08.08  
 -- Shakalaya Johnson            KENTWOOD                   DNS  
 -- Elizabeth French             MET PARK                   DNS  
 -- Lane Porter                  MET PARK                   SCR  
 

Event 55  Boys 400 Meter Dash 1A
=======================================================================
       CLASS: # 46.83  1990        Derrick Thymes, Shady Grove                 
   COMPOSITE: * 45.99  1995        Desmond Johnson, St. Augustine 5A           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Deveyus Jackson              OAK GROVE                50.91   10   
  2 Kendrick Ceaser              BASILE                   51.66    8   
  3 Marco Richard                HAMILTON CHRIST          51.83    6   
  4 Xavier Thomas                HAYNESVILLE              51.89    4   
  5 David Deharde                ARCH. HANNAN             52.28    2   
  6 Bannon Martin                CEDAR CREEK              52.65    1   
  7 Tracy Davis                  KENTWOOD                 53.09  
  8 David Leblanc                ASCENSION CATHOL         54.19  
  9 Alonzo Harris                NO CENTRAL               54.23  
 

Event 57  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 1A
=======================================================================
       CLASS: # 46.90  5/6/2010    Jasmine Richardson, ARCADIA                 
   COMPOSITE: * 43.08  2008        Kayla Blood, Buckeye 3A                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Darnelia Muse                KENTWOOD                 46.75#  10   
  2 Rayne Cournoyer              MERRYVILLE               46.79#   8   
  3 Jeannie Contu-Marcotte       HAMILTON CHRIST          47.05    6   
  4 Jasmine Richardson           ARCADIA                  47.74    4   
  5 Raquel Davis                 KENTWOOD                 49.67    2   
  6 Morgan Chelette              OUAC CHRISTIAN           50.14    1   
  7 Kristyn Stinson              OUAC CHRISTIAN           51.38  
  8 Kennedy Meaux                HAMILTON CHRIST          51.92  
  9 Joyce Robinson               WHITE CASTLE             56.24  
 

 
Event 59  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 1A
=======================================================================
       CLASS: # 39.28  2005        Kyle Franklin, BOOTHVILLE VENIC             
   COMPOSITE: * 37.40  2007        Barrett Nugent, N.Vermilion 3A              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bentrell McGee               E IBERVILLE              38.18#  10   
  2 Beau Fitte                   S PLAQ                   39.70    8   
  3 Christian Umphries           DELCAMBRE                40.00    6   
  4 Braden Bristo                OUAC CHRISTIAN           41.51    4   
  5 Drew Campbell                DELCAMBRE                41.68    2   
  6 Thomas Kemp                  WESTMINSTER              41.85    1   
  7 Joe Alexander                CEDAR CREEK              43.49  
  8 La'Quinton Washington        DELHI                    47.03  
 -- Forest Polchow               MET PARK                    DQ   FAILURE TO CLEAR 3 H
 
 
Event 61  Girls 200 Meter Dash 1A
============================================================================
       CLASS: # 24.12  1998        Dwan Johnson, Southern Lab                  
   COMPOSITE: * 23.75  1990        Teresa Foster, Huntington 4A                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Sabrina McConnell            GRAMBLING                25.35  -0.9  10   
  2 Brianna Soram                HAMILTON CHRIST          25.52  -0.9   8   
  3 Alexis Milton                WESTMINSTER              25.76  -0.9   6   
  4 Nique Griffin                HAMILTON CHRIST          27.04  -0.9   4   
  5 Jordan Andrews               ARCH. HANNAN             27.64  -0.9   2   
  6 Deanquetette Henderson       ARCADIA                  28.07  -0.9   1   
  7 Shaneikqua Johnson           WHITE CASTLE             28.23  -0.9 
  8 India Jackson                DELHI                    28.60  -0.9 
 -- Janell Craig                 S LAB                       FS  -0.9 
 

Event 63  Boys 200 Meter Dash 1A
============================================================================
       CLASS: # 21.36  1985        James Andrews, Kentwood                     
   COMPOSITE: * 20.58  2002        Johnathan Wade, Evangel 5A                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Bradley Sylve                S PLAQ                   21.50  -1.2  10   
  2 Jacoby Davis                 VERM CATHOLIC            22.24  -1.2   8   
  3 Tyre Bracken                 WHITE CASTLE             22.45  -1.2   6   
  4 Justin Griffin               HAMILTON CHRIST          22.83  -1.2   4   
  5 Ahkeem Henderson             OUAC CHRISTIAN           23.02  -1.2   2   
  6 Dela Mayers                  OAK GROVE                23.18  -1.2   1   
  7 Jeremy Jackson               W ST JOHN                23.19  -1.2 
  8 Kenyon Hampton               ARCADIA                  23.41  -1.2 
  9 Trevor Derouen               GUEYDAN                  23.42  -1.2 
 

Event 65  Girls 3200 Meter Run 1A
=======================================================================
       CLASS: # 11:59.40  1989        Sonya Williamson, Ouachita Christian     
   COMPOSITE: * 10:46.01  2008        Malia Cali, St. Thomas Aquinas 2A        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anna Katherine Devitt        CHRISTIAN LIFE        11:36.81#  10   
  2 Maggie Miller                ST. EDMUND            11:44.10#   8   
  3 Becca Dark                   OUAC CHRISTIAN        12:41.64    6   
  4 Taylor Machen                CEDAR CREEK           13:13.44    4   
  5 Addie Burleigh               CATHOLIC PC           13:26.84    2   
  6 Aly Bordson-Bozzo            ST. MARTIN'S          13:45.61    1   
  7 Casey Bowman                 CEDAR CREEK           13:48.01  
  8 Shannon O'Malley             ST. MARTIN'S          14:02.44  
 -- Kelnisha Castille            ASCENSION EPIS             DNS  
 
Event 66  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 1A
=======================================================================
       CLASS: # 3:59.10  1996        , Southern Lab                            
                         M.Monroe, T.Bihm, P.Selvage, T.Lee                
   COMPOSITE: * 3:47.38  2002        , Baton Rouge 5A                          
                         I.Anderson, B.Harris, K.Rosby, K.Taylor           
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 OUACHITA CHRISTIAN  'A'                             4:10.76   10   
     1) Kristyn Stinson                 2) Becca Dark                     
     3) Rachel Soong                    4) Ashton Chowns                  
  2 HAMILTON CHRISTIAN  'A'                             4:11.70    8   
     1) Nicole Williams                 2) Jeannie Contu-Marcotte         
     3) Kennedy Meaux                   4) Brianna Soram                  
  3 MET PK CNTRY DAY  'A'                               4:12.61    6   
     1) Whitaker Porter                 2) Elizabeth French               
     3) Marcia Conwill                  4) Lane Porter                    
  4 CEDAR CREEK  'A'                                    4:17.58    4   
     1) Jamie Bimle                     2) Jordan Davis                   
     3) Allison Ewing                   4) Rubie Richie                   
  5 NORTHWOOD, LENA  'A'                                4:20.68    2   
     1) Ebony Washington                2) Kayla Justice                  
     3) Aeryona Williams                4) Destiny Craig                  
  6 NORTH CENTRAL  'A'                                  4:25.27    1   
     1) Chelsey Fontenot                2) Kanisha Levier                 
     3) Quaniqua Joseph                 4) Marquisha Irvine               
  7 WESTMINSTER  'A'                                    4:31.79  
     1) Martina Wright                  2) Brooke Thompson                
     3) Hydi Kennerson                  4) Heidi Redd                     
  8 ST. MARTIN'S  'A'                                   4:44.95  
     1) Maddie Guidry                   2) Catherine Brierre              
     3) Kelly Still                     4) Kincy Gibson                   
 -- KENTWOOD  'A'                                            DQ   BROKE TOO SOON
     1) Raquel Davis                    2) Shakalaya Johnson              
     3) Demonique Robertson             4) Nykeidria Pool                 
 
Event 67  Boys 3200 Meter Run 1A
=======================================================================
       CLASS: # 9:36.24  1988        Frank Garcia, Cedar Creek                 
   COMPOSITE: * 9:08.67  1996        Robby LeBlanc, Catholic BR 5A             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paul Freese                  ST. MARTIN'S          10:10.35   10   
  2 Zachary Capello              ASCENSION CATHOL      10:11.35    8   
  3 Adam Goldberg                MET PARK              10:35.58    6   
  4 Tanner White                 OUAC CHRISTIAN        10:39.96    4   
  5 Coy Choate                   DELCAMBRE             10:43.78    2   
  6 Marc Eichhorn                ST. FREDERICK         11:00.42    1   
  7 Joel Newsom                  WESTMINSTER           11:25.81  
  8 Aaron Myers                  ELTON                 11:30.07  
  9 Tyler Jimmerson              CEDAR CREEK           11:44.74  
 
Event 68  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 1A
=======================================================================
       CLASS: # 3:17.94  1990        , Shady Grove                             
                         Do.Thymes, E.Herring, M.Hill, De.Thymes           
   COMPOSITE: * 3:14.50  1980        , Fair Park 4A                            
                         Timmons, Hill, Young, Richardson                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 OUACHITA CHRISTIAN  'A'                             3:27.51   10   
     1) Ahkeem Henderson                2) Caleb Wisecarver               
     3) Braden Bristo                   4) William Ray                    
  2 HAMILTON CHRISTIAN  'A'                             3:28.28    8   
     1) Ben Avery                       2) Justin Griffin                 
     3) Marco Richard                   4) Ja'Len James                   
  3 DELCAMBRE  'A'                                      3:28.47    6   
     1) Clarence Farrier                2) Drew Campbell                  
     3) Jesse Mayfield                  4) Christian Umphries             
  4 CEDAR CREEK  'A'                                    3:34.50    4   
     1) Joe Alexander                   2) Shiloh Perry                   
     3) Bannon Martin                   4) Ben Siegmund                   
  5 WHITE CASTLE  'A'                                   3:35.09    2   
     1) Shelvey Jackson                 2) Tyrie Lang                     
     3) Shaquille Armstead              4) Daniel Allen                   
  6 DELHI  'A'                                          3:35.40    1   
     1) Jevontae Young                  2) Octavius Washington            
     3) Marquis McDowell                4) Sherman Gray                   
  7 MET PK CNTRY DAY  'A'                               3:37.42  
     1) John Karlin                     2) Neil Sharpiro                  
     3) Adeem Nachabe                   4) Connor Fagan                   
  8 ASCENSION CATHOLIC  'A'                             3:38.97  
     1) Kade Steib                      2) Collin Rowland                 
     3) David Leblanc                   4) Taylor Cavalier                
  9 ELTON  'A'                                          3:43.49  
     1) Alvin Richardson                2) Garrett Nichols                
     3) Morgan Lemelle                  4) Lester Stenson                 
 

 
                 Women - 1A - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ouachita Christian          81        2) HAMILTON CHRISTIAN         72.50
    3) MERRYVILLE                  54        4) Westminster                46   
    5) St. Edmund                  45        6) ARCADIA                    37   
    7) KENTWOOD                    33        8) Christian Life             28   
    9) GRAMBLING                   26       10) CEDAR CREEK                19   
   11) MET PK CNTRY DAY            12.50    12) FALSE RIVER                10   
   12) HAYNESVILLE                 10       12) Ringgold                   10   
   12) Plain Dealing               10       16) DELCAMBRE                   9   
   16) Northwood, Lena              9       18) St. Mary's,Natch            8   
   18) Ascension Episcopal          8       20) Archbishop Hannan           7   
   21) Oberlin                      6       22) Ascension Catholic          4   
   22) WEST ST JOHN                 4       24) DELHI CHARTER               3   
   25) NORTH CENTRAL                2       25) CATHOLIC PC                 2   
   27) St. Martin's                 1       27) St. John                    1   
 
 
 
                  Men - 1A - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) HAMILTON CHRISTIAN          50        2) Ouachita Christian         49   
    3) SOUTH PLAQUEMINES           48        4) White Castle               45   
    5) HAYNESVILLE                 38        6) DELCAMBRE                  31   
    7) St. Martin's                30        8) EAST IBERVILLE             28   
    9) Ascension Catholic          26       10) Southern Lab               25   
   11) Vermilion Catholic          18       11) ELTON                      18   
   13) CEDAR CREEK                 16       13) St. John                   16   
   13) MET PK CNTRY DAY            16       16) Westminster                12   
   17) Oak Grove                   11       17) ARCADIA                    11   
   19) VARNADO                     10       20) St. Frederick               9   
   21) BASILE                       8       21) CENTRAL CATHOLIC            8   
   23) WEST ST JOHN                 7.50    24) MERRYVILLE                  6   
   25) DELHI                        4       25) GRAMBLING                   4   
   25) St. Edmund                   4       28) Archbishop Hannan           2   
   28) Ringgold                     2       28) TENSAS                      2   
   31) NORTH CENTRAL                1.50    32) Oberlin                     1   
   32) GUEYDAN                      1                                           
 
 



Number of Elite performances: 46

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Boys Relay (Hamilton Christian,LA)
Fitte, Beau (South Plaquemines,LA)
Sylve, Bradley (South Plaquemines,LA)
McGee, Bentrell (East Iberville HS,LA)
Welch, Doren (False River,LA)
Davis, Jacoby (Vermilion Catholic,LA)
Brackin, Tyree (White Castle,LA)
Kemp, Thomas (Westminster Christian,LA)
Bristo, Braden (Ouachita Christian,LA)
Campbell, Drew (Delcambre,LA)
Umphries, Christian (Delcambre,LA)
Boys Relay (Westminster Christian,LA)
Boys Relay (Haynesville,LA)
Boys Relay (Delhi,LA)
Boys Relay (South Plaquemines,LA)
Boys Relay (White Castle,LA)
Ricard, Marquise (Southern Lab,LA)
Bertrand, Austin (Elton,LA)
Jackson, Demarcus (Haynesville,LA)
Cox, Josh (Cedar Creek,LA)
Henderson, Lorenzo (Haynesville,LA)
Bertrand, Caleb (Elton,LA)
Meyer, Cameron (Hamilton Christian,LA)
Harper, Bo (Ouachita Christian,LA)
Jones, Leo (White Castle,LA)
Soram, Brianna (Hamilton Christian,LA)
McConnell, Sabrina (Grambling,LA)
Milton, Alexis (Westminster Christian,LA)
Muse, Darnelia (Kentwood,LA)
Cournoyer, Rayne (Merryville,LA)
Contu-Marcotte, Jeannie (Hamilton Christian,LA)
Richardson, Jasmine (Arcadia,LA)
Griffin, Nique (Hamilton Christian,LA)
Girls Relay (Hamilton Christian,LA)
Allen, Shlonte (Arcadia,LA)


Elite Performances:


DS STATE- G-LJ 17'9.0 Allen, Shlonte , , Arcadia
B-PV 16'0.0 Meyer, Cameron , , Hamilton Christ
B-PV 15'6.0 Bertrand, Caleb , , Elton
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 Bristo, Braden , , Ouac Christian
DS STATE- B-SP 51'5.25 Harper, Bo , , Ouac Christian
DS STATE- B-SP 50'2.0 Jones, Leo , , White Castle
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Ricard, Marquise , , S Lab
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'5.0 Allen, Shlonte , , Arcadia
B-JT 204'2.0 Cox, Josh , , Cedar Creek
DS STATE- B-JT 199'9.0 Jackson, Demarcus , , Haynesville
DS STATE- B-JT 179'11.0 Henderson, Lorenzo , , Haynesville
DS STATE- B-JT 176'5.0 Bertrand, Austin , , Elton
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'4.75 Ricard, Marquise , , S Lab
DS STATE- G-JT 135'5.0 Welch, Doren , , False River
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:46.37 Girls Relay, , Hamilton Christian
B-4x200 1:29.23 Boys Relay, , South Plaquemines
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:30.10 Boys Relay, , Hamilton Christian
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.64 Boys Relay, , White Castle
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.68 Boys Relay, , Westminster
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.81 Boys Relay, , Delhi
DS STATE- B-110H 14.59 Fitte, Beau , , S Plaq
DS STATE- B-110H 14.61 McGee, Bentrell , , E Iberville
DS STATE- G-100 12.27 Soram, Brianna , , Hamilton Christ
DS STATE- G-100 12.30 McConnell, Sabrina , , Grambling
B-100 10.49 Sylve, Bradley , , S Plaq
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.63 Girls Relay, , Hamilton Christian
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.11 Boys Relay, , Hamilton Christian
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.43 Boys Relay, , Haynesville
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.86 Boys Relay, , Westminster
DS STATE- G-400 59.91 Griffin, Nique , , Hamilton Christ
DS STATE- G-300H 46.75 Muse, Darnelia , , Kentwood
DS STATE- G-300H 46.79 Cournoyer, Rayne , , Merryville
DS STATE- G-300H 47.05 Contu-Marcotte, Jeannie , , Hamilton Christ
DS STATE- G-300H 47.74 Richardson, Jasmine , , Arcadia
B-300H 38.18 McGee, Bentrell , , E Iberville
DS STATE- B-300H 39.70 Fitte, Beau , , S Plaq
DS STATE- B-300H 40.00 Umphries, Christian , , Delcambre
DS STATE- B-300H 41.51 Bristo, Braden , , Ouac Christian
DS STATE- B-300H 41.68 Campbell, Drew , , Delcambre
DS STATE- B-300H 41.85 Kemp, Thomas , , Westminster
DS STATE- G-200 25.35 McConnell, Sabrina , , Grambling
DS STATE- G-200 25.52 Soram, Brianna , , Hamilton Christ
DS STATE- G-200 25.76 Milton, Alexis , , Westminster
B-200 21.50 Sylve, Bradley , , S Plaq
DS STATE- B-200 22.24 Davis, Jacoby , , Verm Catholic
DS STATE- B-200 22.45 Bracken, Tyre , , White Castle

Number of Elite performances: 7
Number of DS State performances: 39

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State