Meet Name: Hamline Elite
Meet Date: 2011-04-29
Meet Location: St. Paul,MN



Results by Hamline University



Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Licensed to Hamline University         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/29/2011 10:54 PM
                            2011 Hamline Elite Meet                            
                            Friday, April 29, 2011                             
                              Hamline University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 12.29  4/27/2007   Julia Rozman, Edina                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tanoe, Mary                  Hopkins                13.13      12.84Q  3 
  2 Floyd, Sid'Reshia            Robbinsdale            12.31      12.87Q  2 
  3 Erickson, Rosey              Alexandria             12.94      12.88Q  1 
  4 Beckman, Alex                Eastview               12.14      13.05q  1 
  5 Egwim, Emerald               Eagan                  12.74      13.08q  1 
  6 Seberson, Kaitlyn            Waseca                 12.64      13.25q  3 
  7 Anyaogu, Angie               Lakeville No           12.84      13.29q  2 
  8 Taylor, Kalesha              Rochester Ma           13.04      13.32q  1 
  9 Pierce, Velania              Roseville              12.66      13.40q  3 
 10 Trentor, Rachel              Totino-Grace           12.70      13.46   2 
 11 Purcell, Courtney            Blaine                 12.94      13.46   2 
 12 Haugrud, Sommer              Pelican Rapi           12.84      13.49   1 
 13 Ernste, Katie                Faribault              13.07      13.57   1 
 14 Mullin, Jenny                Mounds View            13.04      13.59   2 
 15 Hill, Melanie                Champlin Par           12.94      13.61   1 
 16 Stowell, McKayla             LeSueur-Hend           13.04      13.65   3 
 17 Link, Lizzy                  Fergus Falls           12.94      13.68   3 
 18 Bearson, Maddie              Sartell-St S           13.14      13.69   3 
 19 Schultz, Miranda             Waconia                12.89      13.82   3 
 20 Hegg, Brittany               Academy of H           13.04      14.02   3 
 21 Vaudrin, Mady                Park Rapids            13.09      14.14   2 
 22 Christensen, Kayla           Waconia                13.03      14.22   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 12.29  4/27/2007   Julia Rozman, Edina                         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Floyd, Sid'Reshia            Robbinsdale            12.87      12.57  
  2 Erickson, Rosey              Alexandria             12.88      12.58  
  3 Tanoe, Mary                  Hopkins                12.84      12.85  
  4 Anyaogu, Angie               Lakeville No           13.29      12.91  
  5 Beckman, Alex                Eastview               13.05      12.92  
  6 Egwim, Emerald               Eagan                  13.08      12.93  
  7 Seberson, Kaitlyn            Waseca                 13.25      13.30  
  8 Pierce, Velania              Roseville              13.40      13.34  
  9 Taylor, Kalesha              Rochester Ma           13.32      13.43  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 24.96  4/27/2007   Kristie Buerkle, Forest Lake                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Huschle, Analisa             Bagley/Fosst           25.10      25.37  
  2 Taylor, Kalesha              Rochester Ma           26.31      26.29  
  3 Nivala, Taylor               Andover                26.14      26.38  
  4 Stratioti, Paige             Duluth Centr           26.24      26.40  
  5 Dombro, Erica                St Paul High           25.89      26.84  
  6 Trentor, Rachel              Totino-Grace           26.20      26.94  
  7 Okonkwo, Anuli               Osseo                  26.14      27.05  
  8 Seberson, Kaitlyn            Waseca                 26.51      27.12  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 56.48  4/29/2011   Bridget Sweeney, Hopkins                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Bridget             Hopkins                58.17      56.48$ 
  2 Stratioti, Paige             Duluth Centr           57.54      56.78  
  3 Mattson, Lindsy              Grand Rapids           58.60      57.80  
  4 Dombro, Erica                St Paul High           58.65      57.83  
  5 Heinze, Ashley               Moorhead             1:00.24      58.78  
  6 Wilson, Ellie                Roseville              59.88      59.21  
  7 Lesmeister, Madison          Prior Lake             59.49      59.98  
  8 Knight, Emily                Orono                  59.70    1:00.23  
  9 Cham, Sarah                  Worthington          1:00.42    1:00.85  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:13.89  4/23/2010   Haylie Zenner, Fergus Falls               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zenner, Haylie               Fergus Falls         2:18.64    2:14.49  
  2 Scholl, Taylor               Prior Lake           2:19.30    2:16.89  
  3 Huhnerkoch, Kayla            Redwood Vall         2:20.30    2:17.26  
  4 Borowsky, Hannah             Hopkins              2:21.64    2:17.50  
  5 Miller, Samantha             Edina                2:20.14    2:18.33  
  6 Kne, Alaina                  StFrancis            2:21.83    2:20.92  
  7 Roelofs, Tara                Lcwm/N               2:20.54    2:21.26  
  8 Rachel, Winona               Shakopee             2:20.74    2:21.69  
  9 Hassing, Krista              Blue Earth A         2:21.44    2:23.22  
 10 Anderson, Samantha           Prior Lake           2:21.76    2:26.02  
 11 Jerabek, Haley               Benilde-St M         2:22.24    2:27.10  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 4:49.50  4/28/2006   Bria Wetsch, Holy Family                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dyson, Becca                 Roseville            5:14.88    5:02.20  
  2 Scholl, Taylor               Prior Lake           5:13.21    5:02.75  
  3 Olson, Mara                  St Louis Par         5:14.22    5:03.10  
  4 Huhnerkoch, Kayla            Redwood Vall         5:20.40    5:05.12  
  5 Hauger, Maria                Shakopee             5:09.84    5:05.47  
  6 Nielsen, Sammy               Roseville            5:13.65    5:05.98  
  7 Seidenkranz, Erica           Monticello           5:13.31    5:08.97  
  8 Swoboda, Gabi                Redwood Vall         5:19.64    5:10.99  
  9 Trost, Emi                   Cannon Falls         5:16.77    5:13.24  
 10 Harrison, Julia              Mound Weston         5:17.24    5:14.04  
 11 Rachel, Winona               Shakopee             5:19.64    5:14.91  
 12 Urick, Kaila                 Chaska               5:12.16    5:17.95  
 13 Seidenkranz, Amber           Monticello           5:22.15    5:22.40  
 14 Kuhs, Molly                  Edina                5:25.14    5:23.18  
 15 Branch, Courtney             Hopkins              5:14.35    5:29.37  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 10:45.84  4/29/2011   Jamie Piepenburg, Alexandria             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Piepenburg, Jamie            Alexandria          10:57.34   10:45.84$ 
  2 Hauger, Maria                Shakopee            10:58.24   11:06.38  
  3 Danielson, Elena             St. Cloud Ca        11:16.00   11:15.04  
  4 Janssen, Taylor              Moorhead            11:25.60   11:17.96  
  5 Perkins, Taylor              Lakeville No        11:36.18   11:20.39  
  6 Heitzman, Nicole             Andover             11:40.75   11:20.55  
  7 Flanagan, Clare              Blake               11:32.07   11:20.77  
  8 Anderson, Danielle           Eagan               11:40.90   11:23.33  
  9 Knapczyk, Emily              Robbinsdale         11:32.74   11:23.57  
 10 Baker, Erin                  Grand Rapids        11:32.16   11:28.44  
 11 Mead, Laura                  Andover             11:41.78   11:34.28  
 12 Grund, Tori                  Rosemount           11:39.11   11:46.34  
 13 Coulter, Kelsey              White Bear L        11:38.99   11:50.94  
 14 Olson, Kelly                 Bloomington         11:26.40   11:56.67  
 15 Schell, Mackenzie            Prior Lake          11:41.34   12:04.05  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 14.74  4/27/2007   Kelly Stalpes, Wayzata                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 January, Jessica             Richfield              15.46      15.08  
  2 Witt, Mariah                 Hopkins                16.25      15.68  
  3 Gravley, Rachel              Mankato West           15.64      15.75  
  4 Hagedorn, Marissia           Blue Earth A           15.66      15.78  
  5 Bree, Woelber                Pipestone Ar           15.21      15.79  
  6 Abbott, Nicole               Anoka                  16.14      16.20  
  7 Pratt, Emily                 Lakeville No           16.15      16.21  
  8 Pederson, Rebecca            Waconia                15.83      16.48  
  9 Salmanpour, Sophia           Roseville              16.31      17.33  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 44.44  4/27/2007   Taryn Simmons, Kennedy                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Witt, Mariah                 Hopkins                47.15      44.89  
  2 January, Jessica             Richfield              47.44      46.33  
  3 Niewald, Hannah              Fridley                47.25      46.57  
  4 Mullin, Jenny                Mounds View            47.84      47.55  
  5 Burns, Shaina                Lakeville So           48.24      47.73  
  6 Schaeffer, Maddie            Rogers                 48.24      47.81  
  7 Bree, Woelber                Pipestone Ar           45.89      48.08  
  8 Whitney, Kirsten             SpringLkPk/S           48.13      48.20  
  9 Illikainen, Morgan           Grand Rapids           48.24      49.67  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 48.34  4/29/2011   Hopkins, Hopkins                            
                       J Wiemer, E Anderson, M Tanoe, T Anderson         
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hopkins  'A'                                        48.94      48.34$ 
     1) Wiemer, Julia                   2) Anderson, Elise                
     3) Tanoe, Mary                     4) Anderson, Taylor               
  2 Lakeville North  'A'                                51.59      49.94  
     1) Anyaogu, Angie                  2) Seivert, Claire                
     3) Naatjes, Nicole                 4) Banham, Rachel                 
  3 Robbinsdale Armstrong  'A'                          49.23      49.95  
     1) Williams, Jazzmin               2) Kaine, Dustlynn                
     3) Adams, Suzanna                  4) Floyd, Sid'Reshia              
  4 Andover  'A'                                        51.31      50.12  
     1) Kurtovich, Maggie               2) Almquist, Tryniti              
     3) Nivala, Taylor                  4) Hickerson, Rochelle            
  5 Elk River  'A'                                      50.81      50.31  
     1) Embury, Alana                   2) Detloff, Dani                  
     3) Edwards, Kelly                  4) Daulton, Logan                 
  6 Mounds View  'A'                                    50.90      50.46  
     1) Mullin, Jenny                   2) Mason, Kai                     
     3) Toninato, Emily                 4) Titterud, Alexandra            
  7 Osseo  'A'                                          50.24      50.95  
     1) Okonkwo, Anuli                  2) Gross, Nia                     
     3) Olson, Paige                    4) Webb, Phillis                  
  8 Anoka  'A'                                          51.54      52.14  
     1) Bowe, Jessie                    2) Bednorz, Katie                 
     3) Peterson, Emily                 4) Sherva, Lauren                 
  9 Roseville  'A'                                      51.73      52.51  
     1) Dickson, Danielle               2) Edman, Emily                   
     3) Quigley, Katie                  4) Pierce, Velania                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:42.91  4/24/2009   Hopkins, Hopkins                          
                         E Anderson, M Tanoe, M Sweeney, B Sweeney         
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roseville  'A'                                    1:45.98    1:44.71  
     1) Edman, Emily                    2) Wilson, Ellie                  
     3) Sekenwa, Namsey                 4) Pierce, Velania                
  2 Prior Lake  'A'                                   1:46.24    1:45.24  
     1) Borkueland, Erika               2) Bemberek, Kaitlyn              
     3) Kemper, Haley                   4) Citrowske, Alex                
  3 Eastview  'A'                                     1:47.94    1:46.29  
     1) Beckman, Alex                   2) Nesheim, Leah                  
     3) Sanders, Paris                  4) Elliott, Claire                
  4 Bagley/Fosston  'A'                               1:46.70    1:46.51  
     1) Huschle, Analisa                2)                                
  5 Osseo  'A'                                        1:47.14    1:46.62  
     1) Okonkwo, Anuli                  2) Bialke, Morgan                 
     3) Olson, Paige                    4) Webb, Phillis                  
  6 Robbinsdale Armstrong  'A'                        1:46.97    1:46.71  
     1) Williams, Jazzmin               2) Floyd, Sid'Reshia              
     3) Rasmussen, Sheridan             4) Kaine, Dustlynn                
  7 Fergus Falls  'A'                                 1:48.34    1:47.31  
  8 East Ridge  'A'                                   1:48.24    1:48.52  
     1) Amend, Megan                    2) Ickstadt, Alicia               
     3) Ethier, Nicole                  4) Pignato, Hannah                
  9 Farmington  'A'                                   1:48.38    1:49.18  
     1) Parco, Alyssa                   2) Johnston, Courtney             
     3) Ferm, Izzy                      4) Hickey, Erin                   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 3:57.53  4/27/2007   Mounds View High School, Mounds View      
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hopkins  'A'                                      4:09.45    3:59.77  
     1) Rouse, Steph                    2) Cich, Anna                     
     3) Buck, Emily                     4) Sweeney, Bridget               
  2 Prior Lake  'A'                                   4:02.32    4:00.22  
     1) Lesmeister, Madison             2) Scholl, Taylor                 
     3) Kemper, Haley                   4) Citrowske, Alex                
  3 Mounds View  'A'                                  4:05.84    4:01.98  
     1) Titterud, Laurisa               2) Tonimato, Emily                
     3) Pafaffe, Paige                  4) Titterud, Alexandra            
  4 Farmington  'A'                                   4:13.49    4:04.65  
     1) Parco, Alyssa                   2) Hickey, Erin                   
     3) Ferm, Isabelle                  4) Kiminski, Maria                
  5 Fergus Falls  'A'                                 4:10.74    4:07.97  
     1) Link, Lizzy                     2) Hofback, Callie Ann            
     3) Norgren, Lauren                 4) Zenner, Haylie                 
  6 Anoka  'A'                                        4:11.14    4:10.40  
     1) Fritz, Katelyn                  2) Eisenbraun, Amber              
     3) Bowe, Jessie                    4) Fritz, Lexi                    
  7 Glencoe-Silver Lake  'A'                          4:13.08    4:10.94  
     1) Koepp, Steph                    2) Elfstrand, Courtney            
     3) Beneke, Kelly                   4) Haag, Jenna                    
  8 Grand Rapids  'A'                                 4:12.04    4:13.40  
     1) Allen, Megan                    2) Viren, Solveig                 
     3) Illikainen, Morgan              4) Mattson, Lindsy                
  9 Moorhead  'A'                                     4:11.52    4:15.39  
     1) Ostlie, Olivia                  2) Borgen, Jae                    
     3) Rosenfeldt, Katie               4) Heinze, Ashley                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 9:27.72  4/23/2010   Prior Lake, Prior Lake                    
                         S Anderson, K Anderson, T Scholl, P Foster        
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mounds View  'A'                                  9:37.24    9:29.28  
     1) Bethke, Kelsey                  2) Muellner, Emily                
     3) Johnson, Brittney               4) McDaniels, Katie               
  2 Hopkins  'A'                                      9:41.94    9:30.04  
     1) Goeman, Kayla                   2) Rouse, Steph                   
     3) Klecker, Mary                   4) Borowsky, Hannah               
  3 Prior Lake  'A'                                   9:46.94    9:39.70  
     1) Anderson, Kristen               2) Schell, Mackenzie              
     3) Cesmeister, Madison             4) Anderson, Sam                  
  4 Brainerd  'A'                                     9:43.85    9:43.82  
     1) Gessell, Anna                   2) Yeh, Sarah                     
     3) Kosobud, Allison                4) Holmes, Megan                  
  5 Minnetonka  'A'                                   9:57.00    9:46.68  
     1) Carruth, Maggie                 2) Bailey, Megan                  
     3) Haakenstad, Anne                4) Endy, Elizabeth                
  6 Kasson-Mantorville  'A'                           9:57.77    9:48.01  
     1) Mikkalson, Hannah               2) Mikkalson, Taylor              
     3) Manitz, Abby                    4) Rarner, Laurel                 
  7 Roseville  'A'                                    9:52.37    9:50.42  
     1) Hansen, Olivia                  2) Cordes, Allison                
     3) Coray, Emma                     4) Cogan, Betsy                   
  8 Grand Rapids  'A'                                 9:52.74    9:53.81  
     1) Anderson, Aspen                 2) Baker, Erin                    
     3) Mattson, Sidney                 4) Illikainen, Morgan             
  9 Forest Lake  'A'                                  9:53.59    9:56.31  
     1) Peterson, Elizabeth             2) Wohik, Rocci                   
     3) Winberg, Holly                  4) Thobe, Cassia                  
 10 Lakeville South  'A'                              9:59.94    9:57.30  
     1) Barry, Megan                    2) Kilbride, Erin                 
     3) Kilbride, Megan                 4) Brekken, Annie                 
 11 Rochester Mayo  'A'                              10:01.36    9:58.81  
     1) Bucher, Jordan                  2) Voigt, Mel                     
     3) Rein, Sara                      4) Karsten, Leah                  
 12 Park Rapids  'A'                                 10:01.15   10:06.08  
     1) Lutz, Lydia                     2) Ellefson, Summer               
     3) Remus, Lora                     4) Pierce, Shelby                 
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 5-06.50  4/23/2010   Katie Guse, Waseca                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pashibin, Tatyana            Minneapolis          5-06.00    5-05.00  
  2 Lange, Emma                  Caledonia            5-04.00    5-04.00  
  3 Gestach, Emily               Chanhassen           5-03.00    5-02.00  
  4 Pieri, Morgan                Lakeville So         5-08.00   J5-02.00  
  5 Olsen, Kirsten               Blaine               5-05.00   J5-02.00  
  5 Klemetson, Chelsea           Moorhead             5-03.00   J5-02.00  
  7 Julin, Emily                 Bagley/Fosst         5-03.00    5-00.00  
  8 Bennett, Rachel              Bagley/Fosst         5-03.00   J5-00.00  
  8 Leake, Max                   Lakeville No         5-03.00   J5-00.00  
 10 Jones, Bria                  SpringLkPk/S         5-03.00   J5-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 12-03  4/28/2006   Alicia Rue, Robbinsdale Arms                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tseng, Sara                  Richfield           10-06.00   11-06.00  
  2 Linder, Hannah               Apple Valley        11-06.00   10-09.00  
  2 Jeans, Kelly                 Bloomington         10-03.00   10-09.00  
  2 Miller, Alex                 Mankato East        10-06.00   10-09.00  
  5 Hagedorn, Marissia           Blue Earth A        10-06.00  J10-09.00  
  6 Kanning, Emma                Irondale            10-06.00  J10-09.00  
  7 Harms, Kelsey                Apple Valley        11-00.00  J10-09.00  
  7 Borwege, Chelsea             Faribault           10-07.00  J10-09.00  
  9 Substad, Angela              Mankato East        10-03.00   10-03.00  
 10 Wiltrout, Kayla              Rochester Ma        10-06.00    9-09.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 18-01.75  4/24/2009   Nicole Murphey, Blaine                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Huschle, Analisa             Bagley/Fosst        17-08.00   18-01.50  
  2 Bree, Woelber                Pipestone Ar        17-11.00   18-01.00  
  3 Lorencz, Nadia               Farmington          17-05.50   17-10.00  
  4 January, Jessica             Richfield           18-03.00   17-00.00  
  5 Niewald, Hannah              Fridley             17-00.00   16-10.50  
  6 Mattson, Lizzie              Academy of H        16-09.50   16-08.75  
  7 Mueller, Hannah              Cambridge-Is        17-01.50   16-08.50  
  8 Beckman, Alex                Eastview            17-06.50   16-07.75  
  9 Alston, Bailey               Rochester Ma        17-07.00   16-06.50  
 10 Ware, Melita                 Eastview            17-05.00   16-05.50  
 11 Bilderback, Kayla            Centennial          17-05.00   16-01.50  
 12 Gravley, Rachel              Mankato West        17-00.50   15-11.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 38-11  4/29/2011   Sarah Cham, Worthington                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cham, Sarah                  Worthington         36-01.00   38-11.00$ 
  2 Alston, Bailey               Rochester Ma        35-00.00   37-03.25  
  3 Huschle, Analisa             Bagley/Fosst        37-05.00   36-06.75  
  4 Beckman, Alex                Eastview            37-04.00   36-06.50  
  5 Ware, Melita                 Eastview            35-09.00   35-07.00  
  6 Lorencz, Nadia               Farmington          35-01.00  J35-07.00  
  7 Pashibin, Tatyana            Minneapolis         35-03.50   35-04.00  
  8 Fogarty, Haley               Belle Plaine        35-02.50  J35-04.00  
  9 Gravley, Rachel              Mankato West        37-01.75   35-02.50  
 10 Deadrick, Lauren             Waconia             34-08.00   34-11.00  
 11 Johnson, Taylor              Chanhassen          34-11.50   34-04.00  
 12 Bilderback, Kayla            Centennial          35-00.00   33-05.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 45-11.75  4/29/2011   Maggie Ewen, StFrancis                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ewen, Maggie                 StFrancis           43-07.50   45-11.75$ 
  2 Osterdyk, Becci              Mora                42-04.00   44-03.25  
  3 Thooft, Ashley               StClair             40-01.00   40-00.50  
  4 Svobodny, Jenny              Lakeville No        39-08.00   39-11.00  
  5 Erdmann, Brittany            Mayer Luther        39-02.00   39-05.75  
  6 Michael, Labrishia           Bloomington         40-05.00   38-11.50  
  7 Stolt, Alyssa                Wayzata             40-11.50   38-09.00  
  8 Reinke, Lindsey              New Prague          38-09.00   38-08.00  
  9 Mauch, Sydnie                Brainerd            40-03.00   38-06.00  
 10 Pasiowitz, Courtney          Coon Rapids         38-11.00   37-06.50  
 11 Vossen, Crystal              Litchfield          38-09.00   37-06.00  
 12 Guenther, Angie              White Bear L        38-10.00   36-11.75  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 155-04  4/23/2010   Maggie Ewen, StFrancis                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ewen, Maggie                 StFrancis             135-09     147-03  
  2 Guenther, Angie              White Bear L          131-00     130-07  
  3 Thooft, Ashley               StClair               122-08     122-01  
  4 Erickson, Emma               Lakeville No          127-01     121-07  
  5 Reinke, Ellie                New Prague            125-00     119-00  
  6 Kramer, Shawny               EdenVally-Wa          120-06     117-07  
  7 Gruys, Katie                 Annandale             124-07     113-03  
  8 Steele, Hannah               Windom Area           128-11     113-02  
  9 Cariveau, Whitney            Mankato East          121-03     113-01  
 10 Anderson, Bethany            Maple River           124-11     112-01  
 11 Guenther, Samantha           White Bear L          121-06     111-09  
 11 Vossen, Crystal              Litchfield            128-09     111-09  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 10.63  4/27/2007   Jerrell Hancock, Anoka                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crawford-Tufts, Devin        Edina                  10.64      10.97Q  1 
  2 Lushanko, Cory               Chisago Lake           11.19      11.55Q  2 
  3 Lewis, Casey                 Coon Rapids            11.18      11.50q  1 
  4 Gbarbea, Darkabolu           Champlin Par           11.34      11.58q  2 
  5 Gustafson, Anthony           Faribault              11.09      11.61q  2 
  6 Jackson, Jarod               Wayzata                11.24      11.66q  1 
  7 D'Kae, Ryan                  Wayzata                11.34      11.66q  1 
  8 Roti, Eric                   Wayzata                11.34      11.70q  1 
  9 Heltemes, Stewart            Anoka                  11.24      11.75q  1 
 10 Shadduck, David              SpringLkPk/S           11.24      11.77   2 
 11 Forte, Kiemonte              Coon Rapids            11.19      11.79   2 
 12 Reid, Julio                  Belle Plaine           11.29      11.83   1 
 13 Kuester, Ryan                Glencoe-Silv           11.25      11.85   2 
 14 Husmann, Matt                Sartell-St S           11.34      11.88   2 
 15 Moss, Stevon                 St Paul High           11.09      11.98   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 10.63  4/27/2007   Jerrell Hancock, Anoka                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Crawford-Tufts, Devin        Edina                  10.97      10.80  
  2 Gustafson, Anthony           Faribault              11.61      11.21  
  3 Gbarbea, Darkabolu           Champlin Par           11.58      11.30  
  4 Lewis, Casey                 Coon Rapids            11.50      11.31  
  5 Lushanko, Cory               Chisago Lake           11.55      11.32  
  6 D'Kae, Ryan                  Wayzata                11.66      11.35  
  7 Roti, Eric                   Wayzata                11.70      11.46  
  8 Jackson, Jarod               Wayzata                11.66      11.49  
  9 Heltemes, Stewart            Anoka                  11.75      11.63  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 21.54  4/27/2007   Jerrell Hancock, Anoka                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Crawford-Tufts, Devin        Edina                  21.86      21.91  
  2 Gustafson, Anthony           Faribault              22.97      22.88  
  3 Lushanko, Cory               Chisago Lake           22.95      23.15  
  4 Tyson, Tommy                 Forest Lake            22.82      23.47  
  5 Stanley, David               Roseville              22.85      23.50  
  6 Kooiker, Casey               Pipestone Ar           22.92      23.52  
  7 Burt, Drew                   Rochester Ma           22.99      23.72  
  8 Lewis, Casey                 Coon Rapids            22.92      23.83  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 48.79  4/27/2007   Quinn Evans, Mounds View                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Salargo, Austin              Hopkins                49.62      49.53  
  2 Scrantz, Isaac               Owatonna               51.32      49.97  
  3 Kangas, Jack                 Hill-Murray            51.15      50.12  
  4 Kemmerer, Michael            Holy Family            51.33      50.45  
  5 Ihlang, Nik                  Chanhassen             50.54      50.52  
  6 Wills, Bobby                 Henry Sibley           51.34      51.17  
  7 Cline, DJ                    OtterTail Ce           51.36      52.07  
  8 Gbarbea, Darkabolu           Champlin Par           51.34      52.42  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:55.10  4/23/2010   Sam Miner, Winona                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jarvey, Brian                Wayzata              2:00.64    1:57.78  
  2 Leese, Sam                   Edina                2:00.37    1:58.07  
  3 Rosen, Matt                  Bloomington          2:01.74    1:58.26  
  4 Schoneberger, Alex           Bemidji              1:59.20    1:58.91  
  5 Haus, Zach                   Fergus Falls         2:02.54    1:59.14  
  6 Bruha, Stephen               Prior Lake           2:01.14    1:59.47  
  7 Cook, Justin                 Jackson Cty          2:00.54    1:59.78  
  8 Kramka, Ben                  Mounds View          2:01.64    2:00.23  
  9 Kleine, Adam                 Martin Count         2:02.26    2:00.78  
 10 McKenzie, Luke               Chisago Lake         2:02.32    2:00.94  
 11 Jackson, Joe                 Forest Lake          1:59.24    2:01.26  
 12 Warnes, Sam                  Mounds View          2:02.54    2:02.39  
 13 Ojullu, OJ                   Worthington          2:01.13    2:03.05  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 4:15.16  4/25/2008   Andy Richardson, Irondale                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moline, Adam                 Wayzata              4:27.94    4:19.65  
  2 Macon, Riley                 Rochester Ma         4:32.69    4:20.23  
  3 Ketterson, Jan               Bloomington          4:28.40    4:24.54  
  4 Blahnik, Bryant              Red Wing             4:29.65    4:25.05  
  5 Lindstrom, Nicholas          Shakopee             4:30.94    4:26.16  
  6 Peterson, Derek              Wayzata              4:32.34    4:27.03  
  7 Kopff, Hunter                Monticello           4:33.90    4:27.86  
  8 Nielsen, Dan                 Andover              4:33.64    4:30.09  
  9 Streich, Shane               Waseca               4:32.64    4:30.21  
 10 Cook, Justin                 Jackson Cty          4:33.27    4:32.07  
 11 Lyndorff, Colin              Monticello           4:35.10    4:32.61  
 12 Brenner, Joey                Lakeville No         4:34.52    4:32.62  
 13 Saxton, Ben                  Lakeville No         4:34.41    4:32.64  
 14 Follen, Hunter               Edina                4:34.79    4:35.16  
 15 Fogg, David                  Edina                4:34.74    4:36.98  
 16 Meister, Joe                 Wayzata              4:31.84    4:44.94  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 8:59.18  4/28/2006   Mike Torchia, Rochester Lourde            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Inde, Aldis                  Edina                9:33.84    9:16.89  
  2 Ferlic, Mason                Mounds Park          9:25.50    9:18.92  
  3 Zutz, Adam                   StFrancis            9:34.78    9:21.19  
  4 Thorson, Josh                Wayzata              9:27.74    9:23.26  
  5 Dado, Steven                 Totino-Grace         9:36.05    9:24.13  
  6 Braun, Adam                  Totino-Grace         9:36.11    9:27.48  
  7 Clark, Brandon               Blake                9:44.14    9:27.50  
  8 Roozen, Zach                 Mounds View          9:43.14    9:27.67  
  9 Jergenson, Matt              Caledonia            9:42.24    9:28.15  
 10 Wintheiser, Grant            St. Cloud Ca         9:39.00    9:32.62  
 11 Orlow, Jensen                Holy Family          9:40.40    9:34.87  
 12 Ellingson, Glenn             Moorhead             9:43.32    9:39.90  
 13 Lawrence, Charlie            Foley                9:49.66    9:46.79  
 14 Skaret, Christian            Minnetonka           9:35.34    9:56.43  
 15 Kennedy, David               Coon Rapids          9:50.59   10:00.38  
 16 Nielsen, Dan                 Andover              9:47.60   10:10.64  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 14.72  4/24/2009   Laquone Robinson, Brooklyn Cen              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Begin, Jerome                Buffalo                15.31      15.01  
  2 Paarmann, Colin              Mankato East           14.94      15.06  
  3 Wells, Emeche                Roseville              15.24      15.56  
  4 Cohen, Rashad                Minnetonka             15.24      15.66  
  5 Ojika, Ben                   Irondale               15.31      15.77  
  6 Haynie, Antonio              SpringLkPk/S           15.52      15.94  
  7 Hanson, Eric                 Redwood Vall           15.50      16.04  
  8 Nelson, Patrick              Wayzata                15.44      16.16  
  9 Stoudt, Angus                Minnetonka             15.34      19.20  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 38.94  4/23/2010   Jerome Begin, Buffalo                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Begin, Jerome                Buffalo                39.67      39.29  
  2 Cohen, Rashad                Minnetonka             40.14      40.54  
  3 Neal, Connor                 Shakopee               40.54      40.59  
  4 McMurtry, Justin             Fairmont               40.94      40.86  
  5 Pederson, Mark               Roccori Cold Spr       41.01      41.22  
  6 Collins, Travis              Delano                 40.86      41.45  
  7 Swanson, Michael             Hopkins                41.04      41.56  
  8 Theus, Shaquille             Coon Rapids            40.39      41.91  
  9 Rierson, Andrew              Coon Rapids            40.52      42.41  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 43.21  4/27/2007   Fridley High School, Fridley                
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Edina  'A'                                          43.94      43.26  
     1) Johnson, CJ                     2) Nelson, Alex                   
     3) Walsh, Anthony                  4) Crawford-Tufts, Devin          
  2 East Ridge  'A'                                     43.64      43.36  
  3 Wayzata  'A'                                        44.29      43.59  
     1) D'Kae, Ryan                     2) Jackson, Jarod                 
     3) Underhill, Mitch                4) Roti, Eric                     
  4 Minnetonka  'A'                                     43.50      43.59  
     1) Stoudt, Angus                   2) McFarlin, James                
     3) Webb, Charles                   4) Singleton, Deandre             
  5 Brainerd  'A'                                       44.08      43.62  
     1) Hayes, Jordan                   2) Lawer, Dan                     
     3) Goodew, Jake                    4) Nelson, Joe                    
  6 Roseville  'A'                                      43.81      43.75  
     1) Hubbard, Wilbur                 2) Wells, Emeche                  
     3) Adams, Justin                   4) Stanley, David                 
  7 Hopkins  'A'                                        43.80      43.91  
     1) Welwean, Ralf                   2) Mafe, Dami                     
     3) Broadwog, Leran                 4) Williamson, Julius             
  8 Prior Lake  'A'                                     44.64      43.92  
  9 Alexandria  'A'                                     44.64      44.77  
     1) Vickstrom, Ben                  2) Coleman, Felix                 
     3) Gorake, Derik                   4) Gorghuber, Dan                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:29.97  4/28/2006   Totino Grace, Totino Grace                
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 East Ridge  'A'                                   1:32.04    1:30.43  
  2 Brainerd  'A'                                     1:32.55    1:30.68  
     1) Goodew, Jake                    2) Nelson, Joe                    
     3) Hayes, Jordan                   4) Lawer, Dan                     
  3 SpringLkPk/StAnthony  'A'                         1:32.66    1:31.44  
  4 Hopkins  'A'                                      1:32.33    1:31.56  
     1) Welwean, Ralf                   2) Mafe, Dami                     
     3) Williamson, Julius              4)                                
  5 Osseo  'A'                                        1:32.94    1:31.66  
     1) Curtis, Lamaum                  2) Clemons, Dein                  
     3) Oba, Fawaz                      4) Jacor-Mann, Arigntt            
  6 Coon Rapids  'A'                                  1:32.43    1:31.96  
     1) Forte, Kiemonte                 2) Lewis, Casey                   
     3) Hansen, Tom                     4) Davies, Phil                   
  7 Forest Lake  'A'                                  1:32.80    1:33.03  
     1) Greene, Zack                    2) Invie, Eric                    
     3) Tyson, Tommy                    4) Massey, Tyler                  
 -- Mounds View  'A'                                  1:32.54        DNF  
     1) Brunnette, Justin               2) Emberley, Sean                 
     3) Dornbush, Jordan                4) Krauise, Mitch                 
 -- Anoka  'A'                                        1:32.80         DQ  
     1) Heltemes, Stewart               2) Boughtner, Cole                
     3) Lindquist, Brandon              4) Rand, Ryan                     
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 3:19.10  4/27/2007   Mounds View High School, Mounds View      
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hopkins  'A'                                      3:28.13    3:24.35  
     1) Useko, Victor                   2) McMorris, Shadonte             
     3) Benton, Connor                  4) Salargo, Austin                
  2 Wayzata  'A'                                      3:30.67    3:25.90  
     1) Smith, James                    2) D'Kae, Ryan                    
     3) Lebewitz, Sam                   4) Moline, Adam                   
  3 Buffalo  'A'                                      3:31.05    3:26.26  
     1) Miller, Dillon                  2) Olson, Tyler                   
     3) Youngs, Austin                  4) Begin, Jerome                  
  4 Bemidji  'A'                                      3:31.84    3:28.57  
     1) Bardwell, Cole                  2) Sommer, Isak                   
     3) Buckanaga, John                 4) Schoneberger, Alex             
  5 Owatonna  'A'                                     3:30.48    3:32.50  
     1) Scrantz, Isaac                  2) Kearin, Jacob                  
     3) Remker, Jonah                   4) Torez, Javier                  
  6 Coon Rapids  'A'                                  3:32.19    3:33.26  
     1) Hansen, Tom                     2) Tollakson, Tyler               
     3) Theus, Shaquille                4) Davies, Phil                   
  7 Alexandria  'A'                                   3:32.64    3:36.36  
     1) Coleman, Felix                  2) VanOrsdal, Zack                
     3) Vickstrom, Ben                  4) Gorghuber, Dan                 
 -- Richfield  'A'                                    3:32.88         FS  
     1) Romero, Jose                    2) Randolph, Collin               
     3) Beaudet, Zak                    4) Sefon, Jordan                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 8:00.07  4/27/2007   Willmar High School, Willmar              
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bemidji  'A'                                      8:10.07    8:01.15  
     1) Urban, Jake                     2) Sommer, Isak                   
     3) Buckanaga, John                 4) Schoneberger, Alex             
  2 Buffalo  'A'                                      8:24.91    8:05.12  
     1) Wedemeier, Josh                 2) Solberg, Blake                 
     3) Pettit, Dan                     4) Wedemeier, Jon                 
  3 Forest Lake  'A'                                  8:13.24    8:07.41  
     1) Jackson, Joe                    2) D'Entramont, Phil              
     3) Long, Ben                       4) Herbert, Eric                  
  4 Prior Lake  'A'                                   8:14.14    8:08.00  
  5 Monticello  'A'                                   8:24.97    8:09.54  
     1) Lyndorff, Colin                 2) LaVallee, Phillip              
     3) Kopff, Hunter                   4) Mason, Cyrus                   
  6 Hopkins  'A'                                      8:21.24    8:11.11  
     1) Russow, Kyle                    2) Heegaard, Thomas               
     3) Gallagher, Pat                  4) Jacobwith, Sam                 
  7 Cambridge-Isanti  'A'                             8:24.32    8:11.87  
     1) Westerberg, Sam                 2) Galligan, Trevor               
     3) Eifert, Billy                   4) Kordiak, Aaron                 
  8 Shakopee  'A'                                     8:19.64    8:12.13  
     1) Lindstrom, Nicholas             2) Wood, Aaron                    
     3) Collins, David                  4) Cusignan, Trent                
  9 Minnetonka  'A'                                   8:20.74    8:14.74  
     1) Evans, Jay                      2) Nemitz, Aaron                  
     3) Anderson, Kyle                  4) Goldberg, Zach                 
 10 Wayzata  'A'                                      8:17.74    8:19.27  
     1) Heintzeman, Nathan              2) Harries, Mark                  
     3) White, Preston                  4) Donahue, Steven                
 11 Edina  'A'                                        8:17.74    8:25.00  
     1) Stoltz, Elliot                  2) Burice, Will                   
     3) Wagener, Kyle                   4) Nur, Ahmed                     
 12 Roseville  'A'                                    8:21.91    8:29.07  
     1) Holt, Jason                     2) Toso, Sam                      
     3) Elfstrom, Sam                   4) Carlson, Matt                  
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: $  6-11  4/29/2011   Trevor Yedoni, Benilde-St M                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Yedoni, Trevor               Benilde-St M         6-08.00    6-11.00$ 
  2 Smith, DeAntre               Roseville            6-08.00    6-06.00  
  3 Crum, Jamie                  Minnetonka           6-04.00    6-04.00  
  4 Hooks, Quinn                 Apple Valley         6-04.00   J6-04.00  
  5 Dreher, Ben                  Browervlle/E         6-06.00    6-02.00  
  6 Thompson, Patrick            Bagley/Fosst         6-06.00    6-00.00  
  7 Schiroo, Tyler               Glencoe-Silv         6-05.25   J6-00.00  
  7 Hanson, Sam                  Farmington           6-07.00   J6-00.00  
  7 Myhran, Chase                Orono                6-06.50   J6-00.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 15-06  4/23/2010   Macauley Spandl, Moorhead                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Krieger, Grant               Blake               14-00.00   14-03.00  
  2 Colling, Tyler               Forest Lake         14-00.00   13-09.00  
  3 Besch, Benjamin              North Branch        14-00.00  J13-09.00  
  4 Esslinger, Kent              Mankato East        14-00.00   13-03.00  
  4 Gran, Jagger                 Mounds View         14-00.00   13-03.00  
  6 Sadergaski, Luke             Faribault           13-07.00  J13-03.00  
  7 Jensen, Jake                 Internationa        13-07.00  J13-03.00  
  8 Massey, Tyler                Forest Lake         14-00.00   12-09.00  
  9 Sikkink, Riley               Milaca              13-06.00  J12-09.00  
 10 Kubat, Adam                  Owatonna            13-06.00  J12-09.00  
 -- Zebedee, Jake                Blue Earth A        14-00.00         NH  
 -- Nguyen, Junior               Worthington         13-06.00         NH  
 -- Barid, Nick                  Apple Valley        13-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 23-06  4/28/2006   BJ Otto, Hill Murray                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Yedoni, T                    Benilde-St M        21-05.00   22-10.50  
  2 Crawford-Tufts, Devin        Edina               21-02.25   21-08.25  
  3 Gustafson, Anthony           Faribault           21-07.50   21-07.50  
  4 Tay, Eyram                   Prior Lake          21-03.00   21-05.00  
  5 Maxwell, Tyler               Prior Lake          21-04.00   21-04.25  
  6 Sefon, Jordan                Richfield           21-02.00   20-07.00  
  7 Cole, Nate                   Fergus Falls        21-02.00  J20-07.00  
  8 Ambrozich, Chris             SpringLkPk/S        21-02.00   20-06.00  
  9 Dreher, Ben                  Browervlle/E        21-11.00  J20-06.00  
 10 Gray, Evan                   Minneapolis         21-03.50   20-04.25  
 11 Tyson, Tommy                 Forest Lake         21-01.50   20-00.75  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 50-03.25  4/29/2011   Michael Sandle, Eden Prairie             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sandle, Michael              Eden Prairie        48-07.00   50-03.25$ 
  2 Paarmann, Colin              Mankato East        45-01.00   44-02.00  
  2 Gray, Evan                   Minneapolis         42-09.25   44-02.00  
  4 Hansen, Tom                  Coon Rapids         43-04.00   43-08.50  
  5 Otto, Taylor                 Big Lake            43-11.50   43-02.00  
  6 Dreher, Ben                  Browervlle/E        42-06.00   43-00.75  
  7 Stoudt, Angus                Minnetonka          44-02.50   42-08.00  
  8 Greenup, Julian              Fridley             43-00.00   42-07.00  
  9 Strickland, Brandon          Wayzata             42-06.00   42-01.25  
 10 Lytle, Mason                 Prior Lake          42-04.00   42-01.00  
 11 Parsons, Nate                Brainerd            43-10.00   41-11.75  
 12 Leason, David                North Branch        42-09.00   40-03.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 61-00  4/29/2011   Thomas Anderson, Andover                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Thomas             Andover             60-04.75   61-00.00$ 
  2 Johnson, Luke                Red Wing            62-10.00   59-01.75  
  3 Johnson, Bryce               Champlin Par        57-09.00   55-03.25  
  4 Fraser, Jack                 LeSueur-Hend        51-01.00   53-11.75  
  5 Ham, Cortez                  Duluth Centr        50-08.50   53-08.25  
  6 Knight, Ethan                Henry Sibley        52-10.50   52-06.00  
  7 Blasey, Brian                Ada-Borup           51-05.00   51-10.75  
  8 Fenske, Jacob                Owatonna            58-08.00   51-08.25  
  9 Moss, Anthony                Big Lake            52-01.00   50-09.75  
 10 Weber, Jake                  Lakeville No        54-04.25   50-07.25  
 11 Werk, Andrew                 Alexandria          51-10.25   49-09.50  
 12 Stephens, Joe                Champlin Par        51-11.00   48-07.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 179-11  4/25/2008   Micah Hegerle, Kasson Mantorvil            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Luke                Red Wing              171-02     173-02  
  2 Anderson, Thomas             Andover               172-07     157-11  
  3 Wallin, Matt                 Robbinsdale           164-11     157-06  
  4 Knight, Ethan                Henry Sibley          156-00     155-00  
  5 Weber, Jake                  Lakeville No          155-10     152-03  
  6 Sowers, Devin                Delano                151-11     151-03  
  7 Moran, Nick                  Monticello            166-00     149-01  
  8 Moss, Anthony                Big Lake              162-08     147-04  
  9 Scheiterlein, Jesse          Sartell-St S          148-04     143-06  
 10 Johnson, Bryce               Champlin Par          150-11     139-07  
 11 Lunning, Ethan               Zimmerman             154-01     139-04  
 12 Lane, Hayden                 Forest Lake           150-03     135-02  


Number of Elite performances: 156

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Crawford-Tufts, Devin (Edina,MN)
Macon, Riley (Mayo,MN)
Moline, Adam (Wayzata,MN)
Cohen, Rashad (Minnetonka,MN)
Pederson, Mark (Rocori,MN)
Begin, Jerome (Buffalo,MN)
Collins, Travis (Delano,MN)
Mcmurtry, Justin (Fairmont,MN)
Neal, Connor (Shakopee,MN)
Swanson, Michael (Hopkins,MN)
Theus, Shaquille (Coon Rapids,MN)
Thorson, Josh (Wayzata,MN)
Zutz, Adam (St. Francis,MN)
Dado, Steven (Totino Grace,MN)
Braun, Adam (Totino Grace,MN)
Inde, Aldis (Edina,MN)
Ferlic, Mason (Mounds Park Academy,MN)
Jergenson, Matt (Caledonia,MN)
Clark, Brandon (Blake School,MN)
Wintheiser, Grant (St Cloud,MN)
Orlow, Jensen (Holy Family Catholic,MN)
Roozen, Zach (Mounds View,MN)
Ellingson, Glen (Moorhead,MN)
Salargo, Austin (Hopkins,MN)
Scrantz, Isaac (Owatonna,MN)
Boys Relay (Roseville,MN)
Boys Relay (Hopkins,MN)
Boys Relay (Wayzata,MN)
Boys Relay (Brainerd,MN)
Boys Relay (East Ridge,MN)
Boys Relay (Prior Lake,MN)
Boys Relay (Edina,MN)
Boys Relay (Minnetonka,MN)
Boys Relay (St. Anthony's,NY)
Boys Relay (Coon Rapids,MN)
Boys Relay (Osseo,MN)
Boys Relay (Bemidji,MN)
Schoenberger, Alex (Bemidji,MN)
Haus, Zach (Fergus Falls,MN)
Cook, Justin (Jackson County Central,MN)
Leese, Sam (Edina,MN)
Bruha, Stephen (Prior Lake,MN)
Jarvey, Brian (Wayzata,MN)
Rosen, Matthew (Jefferson,MN)
johnson, luke (Red Wing,MN)
Yedoni, Trevor (Benilde-St Margaret's,MN)
Crum, Jamie (Minnetonka,MN)
Hooks, Quinn (Apple Valley,MN)
Smith, Deantre (Roseville,MN)
Krieger, Grant (Blake School,MN)
Fensky, Jacob (Owatonna,MN)
Johnson, Bryce (Champlin Park,MN)
Anderson, Thomas (Andover,MN)
Weber, Jake (Lakeville North,MN)
Blasey, Brian (Ada-Borup,MN)
Moss, Anthony (Big Lake,MN)
Fraser, Jack (Lesueur-Henderson,MN)
Ham, Cortez (Central,MN)
Knight, Ethan (Henry Sibley,MN)
Hansen, Tom (Coon Rapids,MN)
Sandle, Michael (Eden Prairie,MN)
Otto, Taylor (Big Lake,MN)
Paarmann, Colin (Mankato East,MN)
Dreher, Ben (Browerville,MN)
Gray, Evan (Southwest,MN)
January, Jessica (Richfield,MN)
Hauger, Maria (Shakopee,MN)
Dyson, Becca (Roseville,MN)
Olson, Mara (St. Louis Park,MN)
Scholl, Taylor (Prior Lake,MN)
Nielson, Sammy (Roseville,MN)
Huhnerkoch, Kayla (Redwood Valley,MN)
Huschle, Analisa (Bagley,MN)
Burns, Shaina (Lakeville South,MN)
Witt, Mariah (Hopkins,MN)
Mullin, Jenny (Mounds View,MN)
Niewald, Hannah (Fridley,MN)
Schaeffer, Maddie (Rogers,MN)
Piepenburg, Jamie (Alexandria,MN)
Heitzman, Nicole (Andover,MN)
Flanagan, Clare (Blake School,MN)
Danielson, Elena (St. Cloud Cathedral,MN)
Perkins, Taylor (Lakeville North,MN)
Anderson, Danielle (Eagan,MN)
Knapczyk, Emily (Robbinsdale Armstrong,MN)
Janssen, Taylor (Moorhead,MN)
Mattson, Lindsy (Grand Rapids,MN)
Lesmeister, Madison (Prior Lake,MN)
Heinze, Ashley (Moorhead,MN)
Sweeney, Bridget (Hopkins,MN)
Dombro, Erica (Central,MN)
Stratioti, Paige (Central,MN)
Wilson, Ellie (Roseville,MN)
Girls Relay (Hopkins,MN)
Girls Relay (Robbinsdale Armstrong,MN)
Girls Relay (Lakeville North,MN)
Girls Relay (Eastview,MN)
Girls Relay (Roseville,MN)
Girls Relay (Osseo,MN)
Girls Relay (Prior Lake,MN)
Girls Relay (Bagley-Fosston,MN)
Girls Relay (Mounds View,MN)
Girls Relay (Farmington,MN)
Zenner, Haylie (Fergus Falls,MN)
Borowsky, Hannah (Hopkins,MN)
Miller, Samantha (Edina,MN)
Thooft, Ashley (St. Clair,MN)
Ewen, Maggie (St. Francis,MN)
Erickson, Emma (Lakeville North,MN)
Guenther, Angie (White Bear Lake,MN)
Lange, Emma (Roosevelt,NY)
Pashibin, Tatyana (Southwest,MN)
Bree, Woelber (Pipestone,MN)
Lorencz, Nadia (Farmington,MN)
Tseng, Sara (Richfield,MN)
Osterdyk, Becci (Mora,MN)
Reinke, Lindsey (New Prague,MN)
Erdmann, Brittany (Mayer Lutheran,MN)
Stolt, Alyssa (Wayzata,MN)
Michael, Labrishia (Bloomington Kennedy,MN)
Mauch, Sydnie (Brainerd,MN)
Pasiowitz, Courtney (Coon Rapids,MN)
Svobodny, Jenny (Lakeville North,MN)
Vossen, Crystal (Litchfield,MN)
Cham, Sarah (Worthington,MN)
Fogarty, Haley (Belle Plaine,MN)
Beckman, Alex (Eastview,MN)
Ware, Melita (Eastview,MN)
Alston, Bailey (Mayo,MN)
Gravley, Rachel (Mankato West,MN)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-200 25.37 Huschle, Analisa, , Bagley/Fosst
DS STATE- G-400 56.48 Sweeney, Bridget, , Hopkins
DS STATE- G-400 56.78 Stratioti, Paige, , Duluth Centr
DS STATE- G-400 57.80 Mattson, Lindsy, , Grand Rapids
DS STATE- G-400 57.83 Dombro, Erica, , St Paul
DS STATE- G-400 58.78 Heinze, Ashley, , Moorhead
DS STATE- G-400 59.21 Wilson, Ellie, , Roseville
DS STATE- G-400 59.98 Lesmeister, Madison, , Prior Lake
G-800 2:14.49 Zenner, Haylie, , Fergus Falls
DS STATE- G-800 2:16.89 Scholl, Taylor, , Prior Lake
DS STATE- G-800 2:17.26 Huhnerkoch, Kayla, , Redwood Vall
DS STATE- G-800 2:17.50 Borowsky, Hannah, , Hopkins
DS STATE- G-800 2:18.33 Miller, Samantha, , Edina
DS STATE- G-1600 5:02.20 Dyson, Becca, , Roseville
DS STATE- G-1600 5:02.75 Scholl, Taylor, , Prior Lake
DS STATE- G-1600 5:03.10 Olson, Mara, , St Louis Par
DS STATE- G-1600 5:05.12 Huhnerkoch, Kayla, , Redwood Vall
DS STATE- G-1600 5:05.47 Hauger, Maria, , Shakopee
DS STATE- G-1600 5:05.98 Nielsen, Sammy, , Roseville
G-3200 10:45.84 Piepenburg, Jamie, , Alexandria
DS STATE- G-3200 11:06.38 Hauger, Maria, , Shakopee
DS STATE- G-3200 11:15.04 Danielson, Elena, , St. Cloud Ca
DS STATE- G-3200 11:17.96 Janssen, Taylor, , Moorhead
DS STATE- G-3200 11:20.39 Perkins, Taylor, , Lakeville No
DS STATE- G-3200 11:20.55 Heitzman, Nicole, , Andover
DS STATE- G-3200 11:20.77 Flanagan, Clare, , Blake
DS STATE- G-3200 11:23.33 Anderson, Danielle, , Eagan
DS STATE- G-3200 11:23.57 Knapczyk, Emily, , Robbinsdale
DS STATE- G-100H 15.08 January, Jessica, , Richfield
DS STATE- G-300H 44.89 Witt, Mariah, , Hopkins
DS STATE- G-300H 46.33 January, Jessica, , Richfield
DS STATE- G-300H 46.57 Niewald, Hannah, , Fridley
DS STATE- G-300H 47.55 Mullin, Jenny, , Mounds View
DS STATE- G-300H 47.73 Burns, Shaina, , Lakeville So
DS STATE- G-300H 47.81 Schaeffer, Maddie, , Rogers
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.34 Girls Relay, , Hopkins
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.94 Girls Relay, , Lakeville North
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.95 Girls Relay, , Robbinsdale Armstrong
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:44.71 Girls Relay, , Roseville
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:45.24 Girls Relay, , Prior Lake
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:46.29 Girls Relay, , Eastview
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:46.51 Girls Relay, , Bagley/Fosston
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:46.62 Girls Relay, , Osseo
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:46.71 Girls Relay, , Robbinsdale Armstrong
DS STATE- G-4x400 3:59.77 Girls Relay, , Hopkins
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:00.22 Girls Relay, , Prior Lake
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:01.98 Girls Relay, , Mounds View
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:04.65 Girls Relay, , Farmington
G-4x800 9:29.28 Girls Relay, , Mounds View
G-4x800 9:30.04 Girls Relay, , Hopkins
DS STATE- G-4x800 9:39.70 Girls Relay, , Prior Lake
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'5.0 Pashibin, Tatyana, , Minneapolis
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Lange, Emma, , Caledonia
DS STATE- G-PV 11'6.0 Tseng, Sara, , Richfield
DS STATE- G-LJ 18'1.5 Huschle, Analisa, , Bagley/Fosst
DS STATE- G-LJ 18'1.0 Bree, Woelber, , Pipestone Ar
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'10.0 Lorencz, Nadia, , Farmington
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'0.0 January, Jessica, , Richfield
G-TJ 38'11.0 Cham, Sarah, , Worthington
DS STATE- G-TJ 37'3.25 Alston, Bailey, , Rochester Ma
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'6.75 Huschle, Analisa, , Bagley/Fosst
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'6.5 Beckman, Alex, , Eastview
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'7.0 Ware, Melita, , Eastview
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'7.0 Lorencz, Nadia, , Farmington
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'4.0 Pashibin, Tatyana, , Minneapolis
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'4.0 Fogarty, Haley, , Belle Plaine
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'2.5 Gravley, Rachel, , Mankato West
G-SP 45'11.75 Ewen, Maggie, , Stfrancis
G-SP 44'3.25 Osterdyk, Becci, , Mora
DS STATE- G-SP 40'0.5 Thooft, Ashley, , Stclair
DS STATE- G-SP 39'11.0 Svobodny, Jenny, , Lakeville No
DS STATE- G-SP 39'5.75 Erdmann, Brittany, , Mayer Luther
DS STATE- G-SP 38'11.5 Michael, Labrishia, , Bloomington
DS STATE- G-SP 38'9.0 Stolt, Alyssa, , Wayzata
DS STATE- G-SP 38'8.0 Reinke, Lindsey, , New Prague
DS STATE- G-SP 38'6.0 Mauch, Sydnie, , Brainerd
DS STATE- G-SP 37'6.5 Pasiowitz, Courtney, , Coon Rapids
DS STATE- G-SP 37'6.0 Vossen, Crystal, , Litchfield
DS STATE- G-SP 36'11.75 Guenther, Angie, , White Bear L
G-DT 147'3.0 Ewen, Maggie, , Stfrancis
DS STATE- G-DT 130'7.0 Guenther, Angie, , White Bear L
DS STATE- G-DT 122'1.0 Thooft, Ashley, , Stclair
DS STATE- G-DT 121'7.0 Erickson, Emma, , Lakeville No
DS STATE- B-100 10.97p Crawford-Tufts, Devin, , Edina
DS STATE- B-100 10.80 Crawford-Tufts, Devin, , Edina
DS STATE- B-200 21.91 Crawford-Tufts, Devin, , Edina
DS STATE- B-400 49.53 Salargo, Austin, , Hopkins
DS STATE- B-400 49.97 Scrantz, Isaac, , Owatonna
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.78 Jarvey, Brian, , Wayzata
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.07 Leese, Sam, , Edina
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.26 Rosen, Matt, , Bloomington
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.91 Schoneberger, Alex, , Bemidji
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.14 Haus, Zach, , Fergus Falls
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.47 Bruha, Stephen, , Prior Lake
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.78 Cook, Justin, , Jackson Cty
DS STATE- B-1600 4:19.65 Moline, Adam, , Wayzata
DS STATE- B-1600 4:20.23 Macon, Riley, , Rochester Ma
B-3200 9:16.89 Inde, Aldis, , Edina
B-3200 9:18.92 Ferlic, Mason, , Mounds Park
DS STATE- B-3200 9:21.19 Zutz, Adam, , Stfrancis
DS STATE- B-3200 9:23.26 Thorson, Josh, , Wayzata
DS STATE- B-3200 9:24.13 Dado, Steven, , Totino-Grace
DS STATE- B-3200 9:27.48 Braun, Adam, , Totino-Grace
DS STATE- B-3200 9:27.50 Clark, Brandon, , Blake
DS STATE- B-3200 9:27.67 Roozen, Zach, , Mounds View
DS STATE- B-3200 9:28.15 Jergenson, Matt, , Caledonia
DS STATE- B-3200 9:32.62 Wintheiser, Grant, , St. Cloud Ca
DS STATE- B-3200 9:34.87 Orlow, Jensen, , Holy Family
DS STATE- B-3200 9:39.90 Ellingson, Glenn, , Moorhead
DS STATE- B-300H 39.29 Begin, Jerome, , Buffalo
DS STATE- B-300H 40.54 Cohen, Rashad, , Minnetonka
DS STATE- B-300H 40.59 Neal, Connor, , Shakopee
DS STATE- B-300H 40.86 Mcmurtry, Justin, , Fairmont
DS STATE- B-300H 41.22 Pederson, Mark, , Roccori Cold Spr
DS STATE- B-300H 41.45 Collins, Travis, , Delano
DS STATE- B-300H 41.56 Swanson, Michael, , Hopkins
DS STATE- B-300H 41.91 Theus, Shaquille, , Coon Rapids
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.26 Boys Relay, , Edina
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.36 Boys Relay, , East Ridge
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.59 Boys Relay, , Wayzata
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.59 Boys Relay, , Minnetonka
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.62 Boys Relay, , Brainerd
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.75 Boys Relay, , Roseville
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.91 Boys Relay, , Hopkins
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.92 Boys Relay, , Prior Lake
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:30.43 Boys Relay, , East Ridge
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:30.68 Boys Relay, , Brainerd
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.44 Boys Relay, , Springlkpk/Stanthony
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.56 Boys Relay, , Hopkins
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.66 Boys Relay, , Osseo
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.96 Boys Relay, , Coon Rapids
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:24.35 Boys Relay, , Hopkins
DS STATE- B-4x800 8:01.15 Boys Relay, , Bemidji
B-HJ 6'11.0 Yedoni, Trevor, , Benilde-St M
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'6.0 Smith, Deantre, , Roseville
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Crum, Jamie, , Minnetonka
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Hooks, Quinn, , Apple Valley
DS STATE- B-PV 14'3.0 Krieger, Grant, , Blake
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'10.5 Yedoni, T, , Benilde-St M
B-TJ 50'3.25 Sandle, Michael, , Eden Prairie
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'2.0 Paarmann, Colin, , Mankato East
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'2.0 Gray, Evan, , Minneapolis
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'8.5 Hansen, Tom, , Coon Rapids
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'2.0 Otto, Taylor, , Big Lake
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'0.75 Dreher, Ben, , Browervlle/E
B-SP 61'0.0 Anderson, Thomas, , Andover
B-SP 59'1.75 Johnson, Luke, , Red Wing
DS STATE- B-SP 55'3.25 Johnson, Bryce, , Champlin Par
DS STATE- B-SP 53'11.75 Fraser, Jack, , Lesueur-Hend
DS STATE- B-SP 53'8.25 Ham, Cortez, , Duluth Centr
DS STATE- B-SP 52'6.0 Knight, Ethan, , Henry Sibley
DS STATE- B-SP 51'10.75 Blasey, Brian, , Ada-Borup
DS STATE- B-SP 51'8.25 Fenske, Jacob, , Owatonna
DS STATE- B-SP 50'9.75 Moss, Anthony, , Big Lake
DS STATE- B-SP 50'7.25 Weber, Jake, , Lakeville No
DS STATE- B-DT 173'2.0 Johnson, Luke, , Red Wing

Number of Elite performances: 14
Number of DS State performances: 142

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State