Meet Name: West Central Conference Meet
Meet Date: 2011-05-06
Meet Location: Taylor Ridge,IL





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat IL performances in Gray

Boys 100 Meter Dash 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Guymon, Kayden           SR   Carthage                   11.50        10
2  Wittler, Aaron           JR   Unity                      11.51         8
3  Browning, Matthew        SR   Pittsfield                 11.58         6
4  Peterson, Dakota         JR   Rockridge                  11.60         4
5  Schisler, Brandon        JR   Monmouth-Roseville         11.62         2
6  Peter, Mason             JR   Liberty                    11.93         1
7  Haley, Deangelo          SO   Camp Point Central         12.10          
8  Perry, Isaiah            JR   Monmouth-Roseville         12.20          

Boys 100 Meter Dash 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Prelims   Score
===========================================================================
1  Guymon, Kayden           SR   Carthage                   11.41          
2  Wittler, Aaron           JR   Unity                      11.44          
3  Peterson, Dakota         JR   Rockridge                  11.51          
4  Browning, Matthew        SR   Pittsfield                 11.56          
4  Schisler, Brandon        JR   Monmouth-Roseville         11.56          
6  Perry, Isaiah            JR   Monmouth-Roseville         11.62          
7  Peter, Mason             JR   Liberty                    11.66          
8  Haley, Deangelo          SO   Camp Point Central         11.69          
9  Briggs, Eric             SR   Macomb                     12.01          
10 Townsend, Jacob          SO   Sherrard                   12.04          
11 Vandermaiden, Kyle       JR   Unity                      12.06          
12 Carl, Grant              JR   Liberty                    12.08          
13 Meadows, Dj              FR   Warsaw                     12.28          
14 Payne, Justin            SR   Macomb                     12.36          
15 Peters, Gage             FR   Camp Point Central         12.56          
16 Miller, Eric             SR   Sherrard                   12.57          
17 Summers, Ethan           SO   Warsaw                     12.64          
18 Klumpp, Darrin           JR   Rockridge                  12.66          
19 Heald, Eric              JR   Orion                      13.26          
20 Cherry, Dolan            FR   Orion                      13.81          
21 Rennecker, Kyle          FR   Barry                      14.23          
22 Butler, Dillon           JR   Pittsfield                 14.67          
   Kirkenslager, Spencer    JR   Carthage                   No Time        

Girls 100 Meter Dash 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Crawley, Danielle        FR   Sherrard                   12.44        10
2  Gronewold, Lauren        JR   Carthage                   13.03         8
3  Kirwan, Katie            JR   Sherrard                   13.11         6
4  Myers, Malarie           SO   Camp Point Central         13.14         4
5  Musick, Keeley           FR   Macomb                     13.16         2
6  Goetz, Halie             JR   Carthage                   13.28         1
7  Cullen, Taylor           SO   Rockridge                  13.30          
8  Flesner, Dakota          SR   Liberty                    13.40          

Girls 100 Meter Dash 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Prelims   Score
===========================================================================
1  Crawley, Danielle        FR   Sherrard                   12.60          
2  Myers, Malarie           SO   Camp Point Central         12.69          
3  Gronewold, Lauren        JR   Carthage                   12.82          
4  Kirwan, Katie            JR   Sherrard                   13.12          
5  Goetz, Halie             JR   Carthage                   13.14          
6  Musick, Keeley           FR   Macomb                     13.18          
7  Cullen, Taylor           SO   Rockridge                  13.19          
8  Flesner, Dakota          SR   Liberty                    13.23          
9  Grammer, Jessica         FR   Barry                      13.28          
10 Forshey, Katelyn         SR   Pittsfield                 13.62          
11 Norton, Hannah           JR   Pittsfield                 13.74          
12 Birmingham, Dashira      JR   Macomb                     13.78          
13 Baber, Natalie           FR   Monmouth-Roseville         13.82          
14 Paben, Shelby            SR   Camp Point Central         14.06          
15 Gates, Shannon           FR   Barry                      14.10          
16 Jensen, Cara             FR   Monmouth-Roseville         14.11          
17 Cookson, Alex            FR   Liberty                    14.14          
18 Deitrich, Cassie         JR   Warsaw                     14.15          
19 Bohl, Lindsey            FR   Orion                      14.20          
20 Runge, Morgan            JR   Rockridge                  14.28          
21 Dunn, Brooke             SR   Orion                      14.45          
22 Courtois, Nicole         JR   Warsaw                     16.48          
23 Jackson, Amber           FR   Unity                      17.34          
24 Shupe, Danie             FR   Unity                      19.70          

Boys 200 Meter Dash 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Guymon, Kayden           SR   Carthage                   23.39        10
2  Kirkenslager, Spencer    JR   Carthage                   23.44         8
3  Willform, Deavion        SR   Camp Point Central         23.58         6
4  Heath, Joe               JR   Rockridge                  23.76         4
5  Schisler, Brandon        JR   Monmouth-Roseville         24.06         2
6  Gardner, Jeremy          SR   Unity                      24.28         1
7  Vandermaiden, Kyle       JR   Unity                      24.31          
8  Peterson, Dakota         JR   Rockridge                  24.38          
9  Leiving, Kody            SR   Sherrard                   24.55          
10 Gillen, Conner           SO   Monmouth-Roseville         24.62          
11 Blewett, Michael         FR   Liberty                    24.70          
12 Haley, Deangelo          SO   Camp Point Central         24.74          
13 Miller, Andrew           SR   Sherrard                   25.15          
14 Ippensen, Lane           FR   Liberty                    25.22          
15 Briggs, Eric             SR   Macomb                     25.50          
16 Payne, Justin            SR   Macomb                     25.60          
17 Borrowman, Aaron         SR   Pittsfield                 26.20          
18 Austin, Dillon           JR   Warsaw                     26.24          
19 Vandyne, Ben             SO   Orion                      26.78          
20 Rennecker, Kyle          FR   Barry                      30.03          
21 Cherry, Dolan            FR   Orion                      30.64          

Girls 200 Meter Dash 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Crawley, Danielle        FR   Sherrard                   26.08        10
2  Kirwan, Katie            JR   Sherrard                   27.20         8
3  Myers, Malarie           SO   Camp Point Central         27.28         6
4  Mohr, Tiffany            SR   Carthage                   27.30         4
5  Cullen, Taylor           SO   Rockridge                  27.60         2
6  Musick, Keeley           FR   Macomb                     27.70         1
7  Goetz, Halie             JR   Carthage                   28.18          
8  Forshey, Katelyn         SR   Pittsfield                 28.70          
9  Grammer, Jessica         FR   Barry                      28.90          
10 Larson, Alyssa           SR   Liberty                    29.10          
11 Fulton, Jameshia         FR   Macomb                     29.14          
12 Bohl, Lindsey            FR   Orion                      29.25          
13 Jensen, Cara             FR   Monmouth-Roseville         29.50          
14 Norton, Hannah           JR   Pittsfield                 29.53          
15 Gates, Shannon           FR   Barry                      29.60          
16 Paben, Shelby            SR   Camp Point Central         29.70          
17 Dean, Breckon            FR   Warsaw                     32.63          
18 Spainhour, Andrea        JR   Monmouth-Roseville         33.00          
19 Fowler, Jenny            FR   Orion                      33.10          
20 Courtois, Nicole         JR   Warsaw                     34.03          
21 Jackson, Amber           FR   Unity                      38.00          
22 Shupe, Danie             FR   Unity                      42.86          

Boys 400 Meter Dash 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Petty, Seth              JR   Pittsfield                 51.19        10
2  Guymon, Kayden           SR   Carthage                   52.10         8
3  Kirkenslager, Spencer    JR   Carthage                   52.44         6
4  Stevens, Nyle            SO   Rockridge                  52.50         4
5  Debaker, Danny           SR   Orion                      52.64         2
6  Randolph, Garren         SR   Monmouth-Roseville         52.66         1
7  Willet, Bryce            JR   Monmouth-Roseville         52.81          
8  Kissner, Jake            FR   Sherrard                   52.94          
9  Frakes, Connor           JR   Rockridge                  53.10          
10 Sindelar, Will           SR   Sherrard                   53.81          
11 Ahmad, Tariq             SR   Macomb                     53.85          
12 Crozier, Kevin           SR   Warsaw                     55.25          
13 Sorrill, Jacob           SO   Liberty                    56.00          
14 Norton, Phillip          SR   Macomb                     57.06          
15 Browning, Matthew        SR   Pittsfield                 58.10          
16 Peters, Gage             FR   Camp Point Central         58.70          
17 Mccarty, Maverick        JR   Warsaw                     1:00.00        
18 Leapley, Kody            SO   Liberty                    1:00.63        
19 Vandyne, Ben             SO   Orion                      1:02.09        
20 Wand, Tanner             FR   Unity                      1:02.34        
21 Rennecker, Kyle          FR   Barry                      1:07.69        
22 Mast, Kristopher         SR   Unity                      1:11.19        

Girls 400 Meter Dash 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Crawley, Danielle        FR   Sherrard                   59.72        10
2  Wooldridge, Kara         SO   Macomb                     1:00.03       8
3  Rhea, Katelyn            FR   Camp Point Central         1:01.84       6
4  Flesner, Dakota          SR   Liberty                    1:02.44       4
5  Paisley, Meg             SR   Macomb                     1:02.68       2
6  Mohr, Tiffany            SR   Carthage                   1:03.34       1
7  Maciolek, Sophie         SO   Orion                      1:04.34        
8  Gronewold, Lauren        JR   Carthage                   1:04.60        
9  Gates, Shannon           FR   Barry                      1:06.39        
10 Wollenburg, Rebekah      SO   Sherrard                   1:07.60        
11 Lee, Kali                FR   Rockridge                  1:09.16        
12 Hoover, Kayla            JR   Pittsfield                 1:09.87        
13 Singleton, Laikyn        FR   Rockridge                  1:10.15        
14 Graham, Megan            JR   Liberty                    1:13.12        
15 Mittermeyer, Sarah       JR   Unity                      1:14.30        
16 Mast, Katie              SO   Unity                      1:14.70        
17 Harter, Caitlyn          SO   Pittsfield                 1:15.10        
18 Morgan, Sarah            JR   Warsaw                     1:16.30        
19 Nordstrom, Alli          FR   Orion                      1:17.86        
20 Walker, Kelsey           FR   Barry                      1:18.22        

Boys 800 Meter Run 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Carson, Cody             SR   Carthage                   2:01.90      10
2  Thomas, Darius           SO   Macomb                     2:03.40       8
3  Rodeffer, Rodney         SR   Carthage                   2:07.10       6
4  Fisher, Josh             SR   Sherrard                   2:08.90       4
5  Ayers, Jake              SR   Warsaw                     2:10.70       2
6  Kattleman, Kennedy       SO   Pittsfield                 2:11.10       1
7  Anderson, Austin         SO   Orion                      2:11.90        
8  Hibbert, Rory            SR   Camp Point Central         2:12.70        
9  Mallinckrodt, Jeremy     SO   Pittsfield                 2:13.90        
10 Bertelsen, Matt          SO   Monmouth-Roseville         2:15.00        
11 Mcvietty, Matt           SO   Orion                      2:16.40        
12 Southwell, Patrick       JR   Rockridge                  2:17.60        
13 Dahlstrom, Reed          SO   Sherrard                   2:18.60        
14 Paden, Brady             SO   Unity                      2:18.70        
15 Palacios, Cylas          FR   Macomb                     2:19.60        
16 Schreacke, Evan          FR   Liberty                    2:20.40        
17 Brinkman, Hayden         JR   Camp Point Central         2:21.00        
18 Myers, Will              SO   Monmouth-Roseville         2:22.90        
19 Brinkman, Shane          SO   Liberty                    2:26.10        
20 Mast, Kristopher         SR   Unity                      2:41.00        
21 Korol, Wallace           FR   Warsaw                     2:42.30        
22 Gill, Jacob              FR   Barry                      3:00.00        

Girls 800 Meter Run 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Anderson, Ashley         JR   Orion                      2:24.40      10
2  Bastert, Graci           FR   Carthage                   2:24.80       8
3  Westen, Lauren           JR   Macomb                     2:26.10       6
4  Byrne, Megan             JR   Monmouth-Roseville         2:29.30       4
5  Klingele, Taylor         SO   Liberty                    2:34.10       2
6  Hoye, Robbie Anne        FR   Sherrard                   2:36.80       1
7  Campbell, Bali           SR   Carthage                   2:41.70        
8  Harrison, Race           FR   Macomb                     2:44.10        
9  Clements, Jaylee         FR   Pittsfield                 2:45.80        
10 Schneider, Elizabeth     JR   Camp Point Central         2:47.80        
11 Hoover, Jodi             SO   Pittsfield                 2:51.26        
12 Crose, Hayley            FR   Rockridge                  2:51.90        
13 Mahon, Hannah            JR   Liberty                    2:53.30        
14 Christal, Cara           JR   Orion                      2:53.90        
15 Felgar, Abigail          FR   Warsaw                     2:58.14        
16 Woods, Ale               JR   Rockridge                  2:59.60        
17 Pappas, Abbi             FR   Sherrard                   2:59.90        
18 Rabe, Shannon            FR   Unity                      3:07.53        
19 Austin, Cheyanne         FR   Warsaw                     3:14.76        
20 Reis, Samantha           JR   Barry                      3:24.20        
21 Raif, Deniz              FR   Barry                      3:25.20        

Boys 1600 Meter Run 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Marlow, Gatlin           SR   Monmouth-Roseville         4:41.00      10
2  Graham, Ethan            SR   Liberty                    4:47.00       8
3  Mallinckrodt, Jeremy     SO   Pittsfield                 4:51.00       6
4  Carson, Cody             SR   Carthage                   4:54.00       4
5  Jansen, Tyler            SR   Macomb                     4:55.00       2
6  Thomas, Darius           SO   Macomb                     4:59.00       1
7  Klundt, Matt             SO   Rockridge                  4:59.90        
8  Hibbert, Rory            SR   Camp Point Central         5:00.00        
9  Wardlow, Schuyler        JR   Sherrard                   5:01.00        
10 Grow, Jon                FR   Warsaw                     5:02.00        
11 Rodeffer, Rodney         SR   Carthage                   5:03.00        
12 Jones, Thomas            SO   Rockridge                  5:05.00        
13 Genenbacher, Brett       FR   Liberty                    5:08.00        
14 Clark, Devin             SO   Monmouth-Roseville         5:09.00        
15 Holdsworth, Michael      JR   Sherrard                   5:10.00        
16 Mixer, Caleb             JR   Camp Point Central         5:11.00        
17 Mcvietty, Matt           SO   Orion                      5:13.00        
18 Hartsfield, Greg         SO   Orion                      5:37.00        
19 Guthrie, Dakota          SO   Unity                      6:16.00        
20 Gill, Jacob              FR   Barry                      6:50.00        
21 Mowen, Brendan           FR   Unity                      6:58.00        

Girls 1600 Meter Run 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Hoye, Robbie Anne        FR   Sherrard                   5:30.38      10
2  Paisley, Karyn           FR   Macomb                     5:30.46       8
3  Cramsey, Elizabeth       SR   Liberty                    5:50.60       6
4  Miller, Megan            SR   Orion                      5:55.00       4
5  Champion, Mandy          SR   Monmouth-Roseville         6:08.00       2
6  O'Brien, Shea            SO   Pittsfield                 6:10.00       1
7  Daniel, Brittany         SO   Monmouth-Roseville         6:13.00        
8  Willems, Anna            FR   Sherrard                   6:23.00        
9  Deweese, Sydney          FR   Macomb                     6:31.00        
10 Wallarab, Kiersten       SR   Orion                      6:38.00        
11 Fox, Jessica             SO   Carthage                   6:42.00        
12 Eddy, Rebekah            FR   Rockridge                  6:43.00        
13 Tallcott, Rebekah        JR   Unity                      6:45.00        
14 Miller, Emily            JR   Camp Point Central         6:59.00        
15 Embry, Taylor            FR   Warsaw                     7:48.00        
16 Raif, Deniz              FR   Barry                      8:01.00        

Boys 3200 Meter Run 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Jansen, Tyler            SR   Macomb                     10:09.00     10
2  Graham, Ethan            SR   Liberty                    10:13.00      8
3  Clark, Devin             SO   Monmouth-Roseville         10:36.00      6
4  Wardlow, Schuyler        JR   Sherrard                   10:37.00      4
5  Klundt, Matt             SO   Rockridge                  10:40.00      2
6  Holdsworth, Michael      JR   Sherrard                   10:44.00      1
7  Jones, Thomas            SO   Rockridge                  10:48.00       
8  Gold, Alex               JR   Carthage                   11:18.00       
9  Haubrich, Reed                Liberty                    11:26.00       
10 Higgins, Zane            SR   Camp Point Central         11:38.00       
11 Klusmeyer, Will          FR   Unity                      11:41.00       
12 Hartsfield, Greg         SO   Orion                      11:57.00       
13 Cook, Brandon            SR   Camp Point Central         12:19.00       
14 Ahmad, Tariq             SR   Macomb                     12:26.00       
15 Frakes, Russell          SO   Monmouth-Roseville         12:29.00       
16 Guthrie, Dakota          SO   Unity                      13:09.00       
17 Adams, Tyler             FR   Warsaw                     13:28.00       
18 Brunenn, Lucas           SO   Warsaw                     13:40.00       

Girls 3200 Meter Run 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Paisley, Karyn           FR   Macomb                     12:04.00     10
2  Hoye, Robbie Anne        FR   Sherrard                   12:09.00      8
3  Miller, Megan            SR   Orion                      12:38.00      6
4  O'Brien, Shea            SO   Pittsfield                 13:04.00      4
5  Morley, Erin             SO   Sherrard                   13:38.00      2
6  Obert, Meghan            SO   Liberty                    13:50.00      1
7  Beach, Lindsay           SR   Carthage                   13:53.00       
8  Wallarab, Kiersten       SR   Orion                      14:15.00       
9  Strickler, Sarah         SR   Monmouth-Roseville         14:33.00       
10 Eddy, Rebekah            FR   Rockridge                  14:47.00       
11 Neisen, Montana               Liberty                    14:59.00       
12 Miller, Emily            JR   Camp Point Central         15:19.00       
13 Fifer, Mallory           SO   Camp Point Central         19:12.00       
   Tallcott, Rebekah        JR   Unity                      No Time        
   Hamilton, Natalie        SR   Pittsfield                 No Time        
   White, Lauren            FR   Carthage                   No Time        

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Whitaker, Ser            SR   Carthage                   14.34        10
2  Guss, Adam               SR   Sherrard                   16.15         8
3  Ford, Max                SO   Macomb                     16.75         6
4  Gosney, Lucas            JR   Rockridge                  16.88         4
5  Barton, Mitchell         SO   Pittsfield                 18.04         2
6  Jansen, Mark             FR   Unity                      18.69         1
7  Peter, Jonah             FR   Liberty                    19.04          
8  Stark, Connor            FR   Sherrard                   19.70          

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Prelims   Score
===========================================================================
1  Whitaker, Ser            SR   Carthage                   14.84          
2  Guss, Adam               SR   Sherrard                   16.61          
3  Gosney, Lucas            JR   Rockridge                  17.06          
4  Ford, Max                SO   Macomb                     17.18          
5  Barton, Mitchell         SO   Pittsfield                 17.78          
6  Jansen, Mark             FR   Unity                      19.19          
7  Peter, Jonah             FR   Liberty                    19.63          
8  Stark, Connor            FR   Sherrard                   20.11          
9  Stice, James             SR   Warsaw                     20.76          
10 Brinkman, Hayden         JR   Camp Point Central         21.63          
11 Beasley, D.J.            FR   Camp Point Central         24.81          

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Hasson, Devin            FR   Rockridge                  16.06        10
2  Meixner, Audrey          FR   Macomb                     16.69         8
3  Courtois, Danie          SR   Carthage                   16.84         6
4  May, Ashlyn              SO   Liberty                    16.86         4
5  Fanscali, Ana            FR   Monmouth-Roseville         17.58         2
6  Setser, Skyler           FR   Sherrard                   17.78         1
7  Miller, Destiny          SO   Pittsfield                 18.23          
8  Hawley, Sydney           JR   Pittsfield                 18.96          

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Prelims   Score
===========================================================================
1  Hasson, Devin            FR   Rockridge                  16.38          
2  May, Ashlyn              SO   Liberty                    17.16          
3  Meixner, Audrey          FR   Macomb                     16.94          
4  Courtois, Danie          SR   Carthage                   17.32          
5  Fanscali, Ana            FR   Monmouth-Roseville         17.78          
6  Hawley, Sydney           JR   Pittsfield                 18.88          
7  Miller, Destiny          SO   Pittsfield                 17.96          
8  Setser, Skyler           FR   Sherrard                   18.42          
   Blythe, Nicole           SR   Carthage                   No Time        
   Iverson, Aimiee          JR   Sherrard                   No Time        
   Mueller, Skylar          FR   Macomb                     No Time        
   Tolson, Kylie            JR   Rockridge                  No Time        
   Davis, Lyndsey           SR   Unity                      No Time        
   Mays, Lexi               FR   Orion                      No Time        

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Whitaker, Ser            SR   Carthage                   38.51        10
2  Rothert, Patrick         SR   Carthage                   42.90         8
3  Barton, Mitchell         SO   Pittsfield                 43.25         6
4  Ford, Max                SO   Macomb                     44.35         4
5  Guss, Adam               SR   Sherrard                   46.02         2
6  Wolf, Connor             FR   Liberty                    46.42         1
7  Mcvey, Zach              FR   Monmouth-Roseville         46.90          
8  Jansen, Mark             FR   Unity                      48.46          
9  Doxtader, Brian          SR   Orion                      49.26          
10 Stice, James             SR   Warsaw                     49.65          
11 Stark, Connor            FR   Sherrard                   49.88          
12 Peter, Jonah             FR   Liberty                    50.20          
13 Brinkman, Hayden         JR   Camp Point Central         50.84          
14 Beck, Scott              FR   Unity                      55.40          
15 Beasley, D.J.            FR   Camp Point Central         56.25          
   Perry, Isaiah            JR   Monmouth-Roseville         No Time        
   Gosney, Lucas            JR   Rockridge                  No Time        

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Hasson, Devin            FR   Rockridge                  47.56        10
2  Courtois, Danie          SR   Carthage                   50.50         8
3  Bray, Paige              FR   Carthage                   51.28         6
4  Scavuzzo, Jaclyn         SR   Sherrard                   52.19         4
5  Setser, Skyler           FR   Sherrard                   53.30         2
6  Miller, Destiny          SO   Pittsfield                 54.12         1
7  Meixner, Audrey          FR   Macomb                     55.54          
8  Rush, Rachel             JR   Unity                      55.80          
9  May, Ashlyn              SO   Liberty                    56.09          
10 Mueller, Skylar          FR   Macomb                     56.78          
11 Tolson, Kylie            JR   Rockridge                  59.66          
12 Mays, Lexi               FR   Orion                      1:11.13        

Men's 4x100 Meter  Relay 
 =======================================================
 Place  School                      Final          Score
 =======================================================
 1      Rockridge                   46.09             10
 2      Unity                       46.11              8
 3      Carthage                    46.67              6
 4      Monmouth-Roseville          46.68              4
 5      Liberty                     46.81              2
 6      Sherrard                    47.58              1
 7      Orion                       47.76               
 8      Macomb                      48.18               
 9      Camp Point Central          49.94               
 10     Warsaw                      51.41               

Women's 4x100 Meter  Relay 
 =======================================================
 Place  School                      Final          Score
 =======================================================
 1      Carthage                    50.28             10
 2      Sherrard                    50.84              8
 3      Camp Point Central          52.18              6
 4      Macomb                      53.12              4
 5      Rockridge                   53.88              2
 6      Liberty                     55.01              1
 7      Orion                       55.88               
 8      Unity                       1:01.65             
 9      Warsaw                      1:02.24             

Men's 4x200 Meter  Relay 
 =======================================================
 Place  School                      Final          Score
 =======================================================
 1      Camp Point Central          1:33.68           10
 2      Rockridge                   1:36.00            8
 3      Monmouth-Roseville          1:38.80            6
 4      Unity                       1:39.19            4
 5      Sherrard                    1:39.67            2
 6      Macomb                      1:41.38            1
 7      Liberty                     1:43.05             
 8      Warsaw                      1:50.10             

Women's 4x200 Meter  Relay 
 =======================================================
 Place  School                      Final          Score
 =======================================================
 1      Camp Point Central          1:48.90           10
 2      Sherrard                    1:50.80            8
 3      Rockridge                   1:50.98            6
 4      Macomb                      1:54.16            4
 5      Carthage                    1:54.81            2
 6      Monmouth-Roseville          1:55.62            1
 7      Warsaw                      1:59.34             
 8      Pittsfield                  2:01.00             
 9      Liberty                     2:06.60             
 10     Unity                       2:13.55             

Men's 4x400 Meter  Relay 
 =======================================================
 Place  School                      Final          Score
 =======================================================
 1      Monmouth-Roseville          3:35.34           10
 2      Sherrard                    3:35.69            8
 3      Rockridge                   3:36.62            6
 4      Camp Point Central          3:38.13            4
 5      Liberty                     3:39.49            2
 6      Pittsfield                  3:41.81            1
 7      Carthage                    3:42.60             
 8      Macomb                      3:46.20             
 9      Orion                       3:48.00             
 10     Warsaw                      3:53.60             
 11     Unity                       4:15.30             

Women's 4x400 Meter  Relay 
 =======================================================
 Place  School                      Final          Score
 =======================================================
 1      Macomb                      4:12.37           10
 2      Camp Point Central          4:21.60            8
 3      Carthage                    4:23.24            6
 4      Sherrard                    4:23.90            4
 5      Monmouth-Roseville          4:26.62            2
 6      Orion                       4:31.45            1
 7      Liberty                     4:32.74             
 8      Rockridge                   4:33.61             
 9      Warsaw                      4:43.90             
 10     Unity                       5:04.55             

Men's 4x800 Meter  Relay 
 =======================================================
 Place  School                      Final          Score
 =======================================================
 1      Sherrard                    8:33.14           10
 2      Rockridge                   8:44.96            8
 3      Warsaw                      8:50.94            6
 4      Monmouth-Roseville          8:55.59            4
 5      Carthage                    8:55.94            2
 6      Camp Point Central          9:00.30            1
 7      Liberty                     9:03.34             
 8      Unity                       9:53.00             

Women's 4x800 Meter  Relay 
 =======================================================
 Place  School                      Final          Score
 =======================================================
 1      Macomb                      10:10.25          10
 2      Monmouth-Roseville          10:15.68           8
 3      Liberty                     10:18.56           6
 4      Orion                       10:35.30           4
 5      Pittsfield                  10:59.10           2
 6      Sherrard                    11:03.14           1
 7      Camp Point Central          11:24.95            
 8      Warsaw                      12:17.00            
 9      Rockridge                   12:22.30            
 10     Carthage                    13:36.76            

Boys High Jump 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Henry, Tj                SO   Rockridge                  6' 2"        10
2  Southwell, Darrin        FR   Rockridge                  6' 2"         8
3  Carson, Cody             SR   Carthage                   5' 10"        6
4  Crenshaw, Tyler          JR   Camp Point Central         5' 8"         4
5  Anderson, Austin         SO   Orion                      5' 6"         2
6  Dahlstrom, Reed          SO   Sherrard                   5' 6"       0.5
6  Leapley, Kody            SO   Liberty                    5' 6"       0.5
8  Haley, Octavian          FR   Camp Point Central         5' 4"          
8  Leiving, Kody            SR   Sherrard                   5' 4"          
   Grotts, Bryor            FR   Carthage                   No Time        
   Ippensen, Lane           FR   Liberty                    No Time        
   Fee, Austin              SO   Barry                      No Time        
   Blickhan, Alex           FR   Unity                      No Time        

Girls High Jump 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Lavens, Hannah           SO   Sherrard                   5' 4"        10
2  Schulenberg, Madi        FR   Orion                      5' 2"         8
3  Mohr, Tiffany            SR   Carthage                   5' 0"         6
4  Flesner, Keaunna         SO   Camp Point Central         5' 0"         4
5  Bower, Daisy             JR   Rockridge                  4' 10"        2
6  Ngati, Emma              FR   Macomb                     4' 10"        1
7  Setser, Skyler           FR   Sherrard                   4' 10"         
8  Flesner, Erin            FR   Camp Point Central         4' 8"          
8  Rush, Rachel             JR   Unity                      4' 8"          
10 Gilley, Cienna           FR   Macomb                     4' 6"          
   Walker, Kelsey           FR   Barry                      No Time        
   Mitchell, Taylor         SR   Carthage                   No Time        
   Klingele, Taylor         SO   Liberty                    No Time        
   Hibbert, Valerie         JR   Pittsfield                 No Time        
   Hoffman, Faith           SO   Pittsfield                 No Time        

Boys Pole Vault 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Koprucki, Jonathon       JR   Sherrard                   11' 0"       10
2  Gross, Jacob             FR   Sherrard                   9' 0"         8
3  Damewood, Jarrett        SO   Monmouth-Roseville         7' 6"         6
4  Merry, Drew              SO   Monmouth-Roseville         7' 0"         4
   Wheeler, Caine           SO   Rockridge                  No Time        
   Walter, Devan            JR   Rockridge                  No Time        

Girls Pole Vault 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Scavuzzo, Jaclyn         SR   Sherrard                   10' 0"       10
2  Munday, Allie            SR   Sherrard                   9' 0"         8
3  Woods, Ale               JR   Rockridge                  6' 6"         6
   Fanscali, Ana            FR   Monmouth-Roseville         No Time        
   Spainhour, Andrea        JR   Monmouth-Roseville         No Time        
   Cordes, Hali             SO   Macomb                     No Time        

Boys Long Jump 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Whitaker, Ser            SR   Carthage                   20' 7"       10
2  Randolph, Garren         SR   Monmouth-Roseville         19' 6.5"      8
3  Debaker, Danny           SR   Orion                      19' 5.5"      6
4  Wittler, Aaron           JR   Unity                      19' 3.5"      4
5  Peter, Mason             JR   Liberty                    19' 3"        2
6  Bracey, David            SR   Macomb                     19' 2.75"     1
7  Walter, Alex             JR   Camp Point Central         18' 7.25"      
8  Heath, Joe               JR   Rockridge                  18' 2.5"       
9  Rothert, Connor          SR   Carthage                   18' 2"         
10 Peters, Gage             FR   Camp Point Central         17' 8.5"       
11 Mcvey, Zach              FR   Monmouth-Roseville         17' 5.5"       
12 Freesmeyer, Ben          JR   Macomb                     17' 1.75"      
13 Townsend, Jacob          SO   Sherrard                   17' 0.5"       
14 Guss, Adam               SR   Sherrard                   17' 0.25"      
15 Tolson, Coby             FR   Rockridge                  16' 11.75"     
16 Heald, Eric              JR   Orion                      15' 4"         
17 Blewett, Michael         FR   Liberty                    14' 11"        
18 Korol, Wallace           FR   Warsaw                     12' 4.25"      
19 Mowen, Brendan           FR   Unity                      11' 5.25"      

Girls Long Jump 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Bastert, Graci           FR   Carthage                   15' 6.25"    10
2  Bower, Daisy             JR   Rockridge                  15' 1"        8
3  Wooldridge, Kara         SO   Macomb                     15' 1"        6
4  Larson, Alyssa           SR   Liberty                    14' 11"       4
5  Rush, Rachel             JR   Unity                      14' 6.75"     2
6  Kissner, Madison         SR   Sherrard                   14' 2"        1
7  Courtois, Danie          SR   Carthage                   14' 1.5"       
8  Grammer, Jessica         FR   Barry                      13' 7.5"       
9  Murray, Emily            FR   Macomb                     13' 5.25"      
10 Kammerman, Samantha      SR   Sherrard                   13' 2.25"      
10 Flesner, Keaunna         SO   Camp Point Central         13' 2.25"      
12 Hawley, Sydney           JR   Pittsfield                 13' 2"         
13 Thill, Abby              SO   Warsaw                     13' 1.75"      
14 Jensen, Cara             FR   Monmouth-Roseville         12' 10.25"     
15 Dunn, Brooke             SR   Orion                      12' 7.25"      
16 Harter, Caitlyn          SO   Pittsfield                 11' 8.5"       
17 Wallarab, Kiersten       SR   Orion                      11' 3.5"       
18 Syfert, Samantha         FR   Warsaw                     10' 6.75"      
19 Reis, Samantha           JR   Barry                      10' 5"         
   Tolson, Kylie            JR   Rockridge                  No Time        

Boys Triple Jump 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Walter, Alex             JR   Camp Point Central         42' 0.5"     10
2  Whitaker, Ser            SR   Carthage                   42' 0.5"      8
3  Gillen, Conner           SO   Monmouth-Roseville         38' 10.25"    6
4  Ford, Max                SO   Macomb                     38' 7"        4
5  Willet, Bryce            JR   Monmouth-Roseville         37' 11.75"    2
6  Fisher, Josh             SR   Sherrard                   37' 8.75"     1
7  Rothert, Patrick         SR   Carthage                   37' 3.5"       
8  Blewett, Michael         FR   Liberty                    37' 2.5"       
9  Cook, Brandon            SR   Camp Point Central         35' 10.5"      
10 Sindelar, Will           SR   Sherrard                   35' 9.5"       
11 Tolson, Coby             FR   Rockridge                  34' 6.25"      
12 Southwell, Darrin        FR   Rockridge                  34' 5.5"       
13 Vandyne, Ben             SO   Orion                      34' 0.5"       
14 Helling, Lucas           JR   Orion                      32' 9.5"       
15 Carl, Grant              JR   Liberty                    32' 5.25"      
   Bracey, David            SR   Macomb                     No Time        
   Blickhan, Alex           FR   Unity                      No Time        

Girls Triple Jump 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Marlow, Ciara            JR   Monmouth-Roseville         33' 4"       10
2  Gronewold, Lauren        JR   Carthage                   32' 5.5"      8
3  Bower, Daisy             JR   Rockridge                  32' 3"        6
4  Rush, Rachel             JR   Unity                      31' 8.5"      4
5  Bastert, Graci           FR   Carthage                   31' 2.5"      2
6  Marshall, Sara           SR   Orion                      31' 2"        1
7  Birmingham, Dashira      JR   Macomb                     31' 1.75"      
8  Hawley, Sydney           JR   Pittsfield                 29' 10.75"     
9  Gilley, Cienna           FR   Macomb                     29' 9"         
10 Kammerman, Samantha      SR   Sherrard                   29' 5.25"      
11 Grammer, Jessica         FR   Barry                      28' 10"        
12 Tolson, Kylie            JR   Rockridge                  28' 0.25"      
13 Adams, Stephanie         SO   Sherrard                   27' 6.25"      
14 Miller, Emily            JR   Camp Point Central         27' 4.5"       
15 Cookson, Alex            FR   Liberty                    26' 3.75"      
16 Harter, Caitlyn          SO   Pittsfield                 26' 2.25"      
   Thill, Abby              SO   Warsaw                     No Time        
   Wolf, Katelyn            FR   Liberty                    No Time        
   Flesner, Keaunna         SO   Camp Point Central         No Time        

Boys Shot Put 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Tate, Tanner             SR   Monmouth-Roseville         45' 10"      10
2  Buren, Luke              SR   Macomb                     42' 8"        8
3  Simmons, Eli             JR   Rockridge                  40' 9.5"      6
4  Steele, Nate             JR   Sherrard                   38' 11.5"     4
5  Robbins, Austin          SR   Sherrard                   38' 7.5"      2
6  Petri, Austin            JR   Monmouth-Roseville         38' 2"        1
7  Huffman, Cody            JR   Macomb                     37' 11"        
8  Lopez, Freddy            SO   Warsaw                     37' 4"         
9  Carson, Cole             JR   Carthage                   36' 10.5"      
10 Woodward, Dylan          SO   Pittsfield                 36' 3"         
11 Heald, Eric              JR   Orion                      36' 0"         
12 Fraizer, Trevor          JR   Camp Point Central         35' 4"         
13 Smith, Cole              SO   Barry                      35' 0"         
14 Rossmiller, Travis       JR   Liberty                    34' 9"         
15 Beck, Scott              FR   Unity                      34' 0"         
16 Dietrich, David          SO   Liberty                    33' 11.5"      
17 Hoffeditz, Mickey        JR   Rockridge                  33' 11"        
18 Borrowman, Aaron         SR   Pittsfield                 33' 10.5"      
19 Pieper, Dylan            SR   Carthage                   32' 7"         
20 Nicholson, Jon           JR   Orion                      31' 7"         
21 Walsh, Thomas            JR   Unity                      30' 7"         
22 Austin, Dillon           JR   Warsaw                     27' 4"         
23 Obert, Brandon           FR   Camp Point Central         26' 10"        
24 Kirgan, Dustin           FR   Barry                      25' 6"         

Girls Shot Put 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Cramsey, Elizabeth       SR   Liberty                    34' 2"       10
2  Tate, Francis            SO   Carthage                   34' 0"        8
3  Wear, Carter             SR   Carthage                   33' 5"        6
4  Lawless, Bre             JR   Rockridge                  32' 1"        4
5  Mccormick, Maggie        JR   Sherrard                   30' 9"        2
6  Dunn, Brooke             SR   Orion                      29' 4.5"      1
7  Honsa, Shannon           FR   Sherrard                   29' 2"         
8  Beeler, Megan            SR   Warsaw                     28' 8"         
9  Coggeshall, Lydia        FR   Camp Point Central         28' 4"         
10 Robinson, Charlie        SO   Rockridge                  28' 1"         
11 Murphy, Whitney          FR   Unity                      27' 4"         
12 Awumbag, Tia             SO   Macomb                     27' 3"         
13 Walker, Kelsey           FR   Barry                      26' 2"         
14 Cameron, Zahren          FR   Monmouth-Roseville         26' 1.5"       
15 Jones, Katie             SR   Monmouth-Roseville         25' 7.5"       
16 Fulton, Jameshia         FR   Macomb                     24' 5"         
17 Diamond, Paige           JR   Orion                      23' 2"         
18 Aikman, Breanne          SO   Camp Point Central         22' 10"        
18 Graham, Megan            JR   Liberty                    22' 10"        
20 Dilley, Ashlee           JR   Pittsfield                 21' 5"         
21 Cox, Hayley              JR   Pittsfield                 21' 1.5"       
22 Austin, Cheyanne         FR   Warsaw                     20' 7"         
23 Jackson, Amber           FR   Unity                      17' 6"         

Boys Discus Throw 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Buren, Luke              SR   Macomb                     139' 11"     10
2  Smith, Trayvon           FR   Monmouth-Roseville         135' 7"       8
3  Simmons, Eli             JR   Rockridge                  131' 8.5"     6
4  Robbins, Austin          SR   Sherrard                   117' 6"       4
5  Steele, Nate             JR   Sherrard                   114' 0"       2
6  Carson, Cole             JR   Carthage                   112' 1"       1
7  Allison, Dylan           JR   Rockridge                  111' 9"        
8  Taylor, Matt             SO   Macomb                     108' 9"        
9  Gardner, Jeremy          SR   Unity                      107' 10"       
10 Tate, Tanner             SR   Monmouth-Roseville         107' 8"        
11 Rossmiller, Travis       JR   Liberty                    106' 7"        
12 Fraizer, Trevor          JR   Camp Point Central         102' 0"        
13 Johnson, Leighton        FR   Carthage                   98' 4"         
14 Davis, Lane              FR   Unity                      87' 7"         
15 Lopez, Freddy            SO   Warsaw                     86' 1"         
16 Baumgartner, Devin       SO   Liberty                    80' 2"         
17 Woodward, Dylan          SO   Pittsfield                 76' 0"         
18 Smith, Joe               SO   Camp Point Central         74' 9"         
19 Block, Patrick           JR   Orion                      72' 3"         
20 Barton, Mitchell         SO   Pittsfield                 71' 7"         
20 Aguilara, David          FR   Orion                      71' 7"         
22 Kirgan, Dustin           FR   Barry                      60' 3"         
   Smith, Cole              SO   Barry                      No Time        

Girls Discus Throw 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Duffy, Taylor            JR   Carthage                   99' 4"       10
2  Whitcomb, Amanda         FR   Warsaw                     87' 0"        8
3  Tate, Francis            SO   Carthage                   85' 3"        6
4  Lavens, Hannah           SO   Sherrard                   81' 11"       4
5  Dilley, Ashlee           JR   Pittsfield                 80' 10"       2
6  Tallcott, Rebekah        JR   Unity                      80' 0"        1
7  Larson, Kara             JR   Liberty                    79' 2"         
8  Jones, Samantha          JR   Sherrard                   78' 6"         
9  Daniel, Laurie           SO   Macomb                     73' 8"         
10 Awumbag, Tia             SO   Macomb                     71' 10"        
11 Cameron, Zahren          FR   Monmouth-Roseville         70' 10"        
12 Gentle, Madison          FR   Monmouth-Roseville         70' 0"         
13 Beeler, Megan            SR   Warsaw                     66' 11"        
14 Pittifer, Lindsey        JR   Orion                      60' 6.5"       
15 Robinson, Charlie        SO   Rockridge                  60' 3"         
16 Brackensick, Samantha    FR   Unity                      60' 2"         
17 Nehk, Natascha           JR   Rockridge                  60' 0"         
18 Fowler, Jenny            FR   Orion                      57' 6"         
19 Coggeshall, Lydia        FR   Camp Point Central         55' 1"         
20 Cox, Hayley              JR   Pittsfield                 54' 6"         
21 Aikman, Breanne          SO   Camp Point Central         54' 1"         


Number of Elite performances: 63

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Whitaker, Ser (Carthage Illini West,IL)
Guymon, Kayden (Carthage Illini West,IL)
Rothert, Patrick (Carthage Illini West,IL)
Jansen, Tyler (Macomb,IL)
Graham, Ethan (Liberty,IL)
Petty, Seth (Pittsfield,IL)
Kirkenslager, Spencer (Carthage Illini West,IL)
Stevens, Nyle (Rockridge,IL)
Boys Relay (Camp Point Central,IL)
Boys Relay (Sherrard,IL)
Carson, Cody (Carthage Illini West,IL)
Thomas, Darius (Macomb,IL)
Henry, T.J. (Rockridge,IL)
Southwell, Darrin (Rockridge,IL)
Walter, Alex (Camp Point Central,IL)
Gronewold, Lauren (Carthage Illini West,IL)
Crawley, Danielle (Sherrard,IL)
Kirwan, Katie (Sherrard,IL)
Cullen, Taylor (Rockridge,IL)
Goetz, Halie (Carthage Illini West,IL)
Musick, Keeley (Macomb,IL)
Myers, Malarie (Camp Point Central,IL)
Paisley, Karyn (Macomb,IL)
Hoye, Robbie Anne (Sherrard,IL)
Mohr, Tiffany (Carthage Illini West,IL)
Hasson, Devin (Rockridge,IL)
Wooldridge, Kara (Macomb,IL)
Rhea, Katelyn (Camp Point Central,IL)
Girls Relay (Sherrard,IL)
Girls Relay (Carthage Illini West,IL)
Girls Relay (Camp Point Central,IL)
Girls Relay (Rockridge,IL)
Girls Relay (Macomb,IL)
Girls Relay (Monmouth-Roseville,IL)
Girls Relay (Liberty,IL)
Bastert, Graci (Carthage Illini West,IL)
Westen, Lauren (Macomb,IL)
Anderson, Ashley (Rock Island,IL)
Lavens, Hannah (Sherrard,IL)
Schulenberg, Madison (Orion,IL)
Scavuzzo, Jaclyn (Sherrard,IL)
Cramsey, Elizabeth (Liberty,IL)
Tate, Francis (Carthage Illini West,IL)
Marlow, Ciara (Monmouth-Roseville,IL)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-100 12.44 Crawley, Danielle, 9, Sherrard
DS IL STATE- G-100 13.03 Gronewold, Lauren, 11, Carthage
DS IL STATE- G-100 13.11 Kirwan, Katie, 11, Sherrard
DS IL STATE- G-100 13.14 Myers, Malarie, 10, Camp Point Central
DS IL STATE- G-100 13.16 Musick, Keeley, 9, Macomb
DS IL STATE- G-100 12.60p Crawley, Danielle, 9, Sherrard
DS IL STATE- G-100 12.69p Myers, Malarie, 10, Camp Point Central
DS IL STATE- G-100 12.82p Gronewold, Lauren, 11, Carthage
DS IL STATE- G-100 13.12p Kirwan, Katie, 11, Sherrard
DS IL STATE- G-100 13.14p Goetz, Halie, 11, Carthage
DS IL STATE- G-100 13.18p Musick, Keeley, 9, Macomb
DS IL STATE- G-100 13.19p Cullen, Taylor, 10, Rockridge
DS IL STATE- B-200 23.39 Guymon, Kayden, 12, Carthage
DS IL STATE- G-200 26.08 Crawley, Danielle, 9, Sherrard
DS IL STATE- G-200 27.20 Kirwan, Katie, 11, Sherrard
DS IL STATE- G-200 27.28 Myers, Malarie, 10, Camp Point Central
DS IL STATE- G-200 27.30 Mohr, Tiffany, 12, Carthage
DS IL STATE- B-400 51.19 Petty, Seth, 11, Pittsfield
DS IL STATE- B-400 52.10 Guymon, Kayden, 12, Carthage
DS IL STATE- B-400 52.44 Kirkenslager, Spencer, 11, Carthage
DS IL STATE- B-400 52.50 Stevens, Nyle, 10, Rockridge
DS STATE- G-400 59.72 Crawley, Danielle, 9, Sherrard
DS IL STATE- G-400 1:00.03 Wooldridge, Kara, 10, Macomb
DS IL STATE- G-400 1:01.84 Rhea, Katelyn, 9, Camp Point Central
DS IL STATE- B-800 2:01.90 Carson, Cody, 12, Carthage
DS IL STATE- B-800 2:03.40 Thomas, Darius, 10, Macomb
DS IL STATE- G-800 2:24.40 Anderson, Ashley, 11, Orion
DS IL STATE- G-800 2:24.80 Bastert, Graci, 9, Carthage
DS IL STATE- G-800 2:26.10 Westen, Lauren, 11, Macomb
DS IL STATE- G-1600 5:30.38 Hoye, Robbie Anne, 9, Sherrard
DS IL STATE- G-1600 5:30.46 Paisley, Karyn, 9, Macomb
DS IL STATE- B-3200 10:09.00 Jansen, Tyler, 12, Macomb
DS IL STATE- B-3200 10:13.00 Graham, Ethan, 12, Liberty
DS IL STATE- G-3200 12:04.00 Paisley, Karyn, 9, Macomb
DS IL STATE- G-3200 12:09.00 Hoye, Robbie Anne, 9, Sherrard
DS STATE- B-110H 14.34 Whitaker, Ser, 12, Carthage
DS STATE- B-110H 14.84p Whitaker, Ser, 12, Carthage
DS STATE- B-300H 38.51 Whitaker, Ser, 12, Carthage
DS IL STATE- B-300H 42.90 Rothert, Patrick, 12, Carthage
DS STATE- G-300H 47.56 Hasson, Devin, 9, Rockridge
DS IL STATE- G-4x100 50.28 Girls Relay, , Carthage
DS IL STATE- G-4x100 50.84 Girls Relay, , Sherrard
DS IL STATE- G-4x100 52.18 Girls Relay, , Camp Point Central
DS IL STATE- B-4x200 1:33.68 Boys Relay, , Camp Point Central
DS IL STATE- G-4x200 1:48.90 Girls Relay, , Camp Point Central
DS IL STATE- G-4x200 1:50.80 Girls Relay, , Sherrard
DS IL STATE- G-4x200 1:50.98 Girls Relay, , Rockridge
DS IL STATE- G-4x400 4:12.37 Girls Relay, , Macomb
DS IL STATE- B-4x800 8:33.14 Boys Relay, , Sherrard
DS IL STATE- G-4x800 10:10.25 Girls Relay, , Macomb
DS IL STATE- G-4x800 10:15.68 Girls Relay, , Monmouth-Roseville
DS IL STATE- G-4x800 10:18.56 Girls Relay, , Liberty
DS IL STATE- B-HJ 6'2.0 Henry, Tj, 10, Rockridge
DS IL STATE- B-HJ 6'2.0 Southwell, Darrin, 9, Rockridge
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Lavens, Hannah, 10, Sherrard
DS IL STATE- G-HJ 5'2.0 Schulenberg, Madi, 9, Orion
DS IL STATE- G-PV 10'0.0 Scavuzzo, Jaclyn, 12, Sherrard
DS IL STATE- B-LJ 20'7.0 Whitaker, Ser, 12, Carthage
DS IL STATE- B-TJ 42'0.5 Walter, Alex, 11, Camp Point Central
DS IL STATE- B-TJ 42'0.5 Whitaker, Ser, 12, Carthage
DS IL STATE- G-TJ 33'4.0 Marlow, Ciara, 11, Monmouth-Roseville
DS IL STATE- G-SP 34'2.0 Cramsey, Elizabeth, 12, Liberty
DS IL STATE- G-SP 34'0.0 Tate, Francis, 10, Carthage

Number of Elite performances: 0

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State