Meet Name: OK Meet of Champions
Meet Date: 2011-05-17
Meet Location: Moore,OK



36.93 US#8-OK#1 300 hurdles title by Santa Fe sr Gunnar Nixon along with 13.83 110 hurdles

47.47 US#17/OK#1 400 winner for Edmond Memorial jr Isaiah Duke

Duncan sr Austin Perry captures boys shot put at 65-0.5 followed by Norman North sr Tyler Sergent at 62-10 US#18-OK#2

Millwood sr Micheal Ervin rules sprints in 10.47/21.32

187-8 US#21 discus for Bartlesville sr Devin Randall tops Austin Perry’s 177-4 US#78

145-6 US#48 win in the girls discus by Pawhuska sr Sarah Tolson with Mustang jr Mariah Garcia taking silver with 142-2 US#66

Edmond North sr Hannah Helker claims 800 crown in 2:12.32 ahead of Mustang sr Jamie Rateliff 2:14.67

Edison Prep sr Brooke Garner tosses shot 45-0 followed by McLain jr Ronesha Hall 43-10.5 and Midwest City sr Kalicia Williams 43-3

5:05.95/11:06.61 OK#1s distance double by Beggs soph Regan Ward



Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

ENDURO Timing - Contractor License             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER Page 1
                Oklahoma Track Coaches Association - 5/17/2011                 
                               Meet of Champions                               
                                   Moore, OK                                   

Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 King, Carmen                 Norman North             12.06   2 
  2 Marical, Aspen               Tuttle High              12.33   2 
  3 Morgan, Adrianna             Centennial High          12.43   2 
  4 Burnett, Kirsten             Deer Creek -             12.48   2 
  5 Jackson, Deshauna            Altus HS                 12.51   1 
  6 Harris, Sabrina              Carl Albert              12.53   1 
  7 Unger, Susie                 Guthrie High             12.56   1 
  8 Butler, Teanna               Broken Bow H             12.63   2 
  9 Lee, Katie                   Hennessey Hi             12.88   1 
 10 Muegge, Marian               Deer Creek-Lamon         13.20   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wisby, Tyler                 PC North HS              24.64   2 
  2 Scott, Emmi                  Edmond Mem. HS           25.04   2 
  3 Burnett, Kirsten             Deer Creek -             25.13   2 
  4 Morgan, Adrianna             Centennial High          25.26   2 
  5 McCaskill, Vetta             Altus HS                 25.43   1 
  6 Mitchell, Jade               Broken Bow H             26.05   1 
  7 Lee, Katie                   Hennessey Hi             26.31   2 
  8 Gelespie, Hailey             Henryetta Hi             26.49   1 
  9 Carroll, Ashlyn              Chisholm Hig             26.79   1 
 10 Muegge, Marian               Deer Creek-Lamon         27.45   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Madison            Douglass Hig             56.32  
  2 Wisby, Tyler                 PC North HS              57.26  
  3 Harris, Jazznae              Altus HS                 58.32  
  4 McMeen, Hannah               Vinita High            1:00.04  
  5 Cade, Deanna                 Coweta High Scho       1:00.56  
  6 Severin, Kylee               Timberlake H           1:00.73  
  7 Carroll, Ashlyn              Chisholm Hig           1:02.33  
 -- McCullar, Bobbie             Henryetta Hi               DNF  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Helker, Hannah               Edmond North           2:12.32  
  2 Ratclif, Jamie               Mustang High           2:14.67  
  3 Gum, Jalissa                 Frontier High Sc       2:22.53  
  4 Troxell, Jade                Lincoln Christia       2:22.93  
  5 Tillman, Abby                Hennessey Hi           2:26.93  
  6 Kunz, Laura                  Lincoln Christia       2:27.67  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ward, Regan                  Beggs High S           5:05.95  
  2 Helms, Emily                 Mustang High           5:18.54  
  3 Base, Elise                  Norman North           5:24.33  
  4 Tillman, Abby                Hennessey Hi           5:25.75  
  5 Lewis, Tara                  Edmond Mem. HS         5:26.33  
  6 Mase, Abbey                  Norman North           5:27.35  
  7 Dougherty, Christi           Coweta High Scho       5:31.42  
  8 Miller, Makayla              Plainview Hi           5:42.33  
  9 Rios, Tracy                  Dover                  5:52.21  
 10 Grundy, Chelsey              Velma-Alma H           5:59.33  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ward, Regan                  Beggs High S          11:06.01  
  2 Davis, Alex                  Plainview Hi          11:06.80  
  3 Helms, Emily                 Mustang High          11:23.25  
  4 Choate, Cheyenne             Hennessey Hi          11:38.70  
  5 Base, Elise                  Norman North          11:46.05  
  6 Hickman, Rebekah             Plainview Hi          11:50.91  
  7 Lenhart, Coree               Collinsville          11:56.66  
  8 Hutchison, Baleigh           Deer Creek-Lamon      13:09.95  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marical, Aspen               Tuttle High              14.63  
  2 Galbraith, Rosetta           Edmond Mem. HS           14.71  
  3 Brunson, Kaylee              Tuttle High              15.25  
  4 Hornback, CJ                 Plainview Hi             15.65  
  5 Fields, Taylor               Miami HS                 15.68  
  6 Castle, Kayla                Timberlake H             15.93  
  7 Pinkerton, Mika              Kingfisher H             16.31  
  8 Stevenson, Taylor            Commerce Hig             17.11  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brunson, Kaylee              Tuttle High              44.82   2 
  2 Jones, Kiarra                Lawton Ike HS            45.56   2 
  3 Robinson, Jasmine            Shawnee High             45.91   2 
  4 Hornback, CJ                 Plainview Hi             46.44   2 
  5 Castle, Kayla                Timberlake H             46.72   2 
  6 Wild, Savannah               Edmond Mem. HS           47.06   1 
  7 Benard, Brittany             Lincoln Christia         47.41   1 
  8 Johnson, Kylie               Woodland Hig             47.49   1 
  9 Fields, Taylor               Miami HS                 47.71   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edmond Memorial  'A'                                  47.69   2 
  2 Douglass High School  'A'                             48.94   2 
  3 Altus High School  'A'                                49.69   2 
  4 Northeast Academy High School  'A'                    49.78   2 
  5 Tuttle High School  'A'                               50.39   1 
  6 Kingfisher High School  'A'                           51.83   1 
  7 Timberlake High School  'A'                           51.90   2 
  8 Hennessey High School  'A'                            52.11   2 
  9 Commerce High School  'A'                             52.13   1 
 10 Henryetta High School  'A'                            52.23   1 
 -- Fox High School  'A'                                     DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Altus High School  'A'                              3:58.95  
  2 Tuttle High School  'A'                             4:03.34  
  3 Douglass High School  'A'                           4:08.86  
  4 Shawnee High School  'A'                            4:11.65  
  5 Henryetta High School  'A'                          4:19.67  
  6 Texhoma High School  'A'                            4:24.74  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edmond Memorial  'A'                                9:39.76  
  2 Lincoln Christian  'A'                              9:45.78  
  3 Coweta High School  'A'                             9:49.55  
  4 Plainview High School  'A'                          9:50.62  
  5 Altus High School  'A'                             10:06.54  
  6 Shawnee High School  'A'                           10:24.85  
  7 Deer Creek-Lamont High School  'A'                 10:46.26  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meigs, Kenney                Cleveland Hi           5-04.00  
  2 Wallace, Abbie               Plainview Hi          J5-04.00  
  3 Grunewald, Madeline          Weatherford           J5-04.00  
  3 Rauh, Rebekah                Duncan High           J5-04.00  
  5 Brant, Morgan                Drumright Hi           5-02.00  
  6 Stanford, McKenzie           Cushing               J5-02.00  
  7 Donnell, Rikki               Pond Creek-Hunte      J5-02.00  
  8 Wilson, Karen                Ripley High Scho      J5-02.00  
  9 Justice, Sarah               Bray-Doyle High       J5-02.00  
 10 Funderburgh, Erin            Choctaw High           5-00.00  
 10 Reading, Chelsea             Edmond Mem. HS         5-00.00  
 10 Kremer, Kadi                 Shidler High Sch       5-00.00  
 13 Wood, Schuyler               Putnam City            4-10.00  
 -- Grovey, Kelsee               Shawnee High                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shaughnessy, Erinn           Shawnee High          11-06.00  
  2 Lai, Linhchi                 Broken Arrow          11-00.00  
  3 Andrews, Niki                Inola High Schoo      10-06.00  
  4 Thompson, Chloe              Plainview Hi         J10-06.00  
  5 Peck, Courtney               Marlow High           10-00.00  
  5 Harry, Jennifer              Edmond Mem. HS        10-00.00  
  7 Dabney, Taylor               Lincoln Christia     J10-00.00  
  8 Guerrero, Erika              Guthrie High         J10-00.00  
  9 Curry, Nicole                Shawnee High           9-06.00  
  9 Muegge, Katherine            Deer Creek-Lamon       9-06.00  
  9 Files, Shalyn                Velma-Alma H           9-06.00  
 12 Whitekiller, Katelyn         Purcell High           9-00.00  
 12 Rhoads, McKenzie             Cleveland Hi           9-00.00  
 12 Perry, Samantha              Harding Prep           9-00.00  
 12 Dabney, Miranda              Lincoln Christia       9-00.00  
 12 Peaster, Taylor              Catoosa High           9-00.00  
 17 Reeves, Kinsey               Hennessey Hi           8-00.00  
 -- Harry, Jessica               Edmond Mem. HS              NH  
 -- Scharnhorst, Kadey           Woodland Hig                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Price, Audrey                Madill High           18-01.50  
  2 Murphy, Nicki                Stillwater High       17-09.75  
  3 Wood, Schuyler               Putnam City           17-04.25  
  4 Carroll, Ashlyn              Chisholm Hig          17-02.00  
  5 Wilson, Kayla                Mooreland Hi         J17-02.00  
  6 Sullivan, Kaitlyn            Bethel High Scho      16-04.75  
  7 Peters, Ashton               Henryetta Hi          16-01.25  
  8 Deboes, Shante               Edison High           15-11.50  
  9 Holland, Shakia              Hobart High           15-08.25  
 10 Spann, Ashley                Comanche High SC      14-10.75  
 11 Brown, Keely                 Locust Grove Hig      14-10.25  
 12 Davis, Jessica               Weleetka High Sc      13-04.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garner, Brooke               Edison High           45-00.00  
  2 Hall, Ronesha                McLain High Scho      43-10.50  
  3 Williams, Kalicia            Midwest City  HS      43-03.00  
  4 Tolson, Sarah                Pawhuska High Sc      41-08.50  
  5 Baryant, Ashley              Newcastle High S      41-03.00  
  6 Milton, Jamesia              Duncan High           39-09.00  
  7 Sutterfield, Aubrey          Coweta High Scho      38-02.00  
  8 Houlton, Bryn                Savanna HS            37-06.50  
  9 Graves, Kelsey               Mustang High          37-00.00  
 10 Vallierer, Grace             Norman High           36-08.00  
 11 Kannaday, Paige              Kingfisher H          36-03.50  
 12 Custar, Jaren                Sharon-Mutua          36-01.00  
 13 Jimenez, Destinee            Bethany High          35-09.00  
 14 brown, lenee                 Ardmore HS            35-02.50  
 15 Wingo, Alicia                Weatherford           33-03.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tolson, Sarah                Pawhuska High Sc        145-06  
  2 Garcia, Mariah               Mustang High            142-02  
  3 Moseley, Gloria              Edmond Mem. HS          139-06  
  4 Custar, Jaren                Sharon-Mutua            137-09  
  5 Carmichael, Jenny            Holland Hall            134-02  
  6 Milton, Jamesia              Duncan High             132-06  
  7 Vallierer, Grace             Norman High             129-00  
  8 Taylor, Chelsa               Anadarko Hig            126-07  
  9 Brown, Lenee                 Ardmore HS              124-08  
 10 Winchester, Emily            Washington High         124-04  
 11 Brown, Makenzie              Savanna HS              124-01  
 12 Schmidt, Lily                Hennessey Hi            116-05  
 13 Garner, Brooke               Edison High              99-05  
 14 Jimenez, Destinee            Bethany High             97-11  
 15 Spear, Dylonn                Tuttle High              93-07  
 16 Wilson, Shannon              Plainview Hi             86-03  
 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ervin, Micheal               Millwood Hig             10.47   2 
  2 Huckabay, Brady              Perkins-Tryo             10.73   2 
  3 Cubit, Juwan                 Western Heights          10.77   1 
  4 Haliburton, Darius           Lawton HS                10.80   2 
  5 Lee, Trey                    Broken Bow H             10.81   1 
  6 Robinson, Emmanuel           Guthrie High             10.82   2 
  7 Scott, Magnus                Coyle High Schoo         10.92   2 
  8 Muegge, Elliot               Deer Creek-Lamon         11.11   1 
  9 Asamoah, Lester              Moore HS                 11.13   1 
 10 Bryant, Charles              Frederick High S         11.14   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ervin, Micheal               Millwood Hig             21.32   2 
  2 Cubit, Juwan                 Western Heights          21.67   2 
  3 Huckabay, Brady              Perkins-Tryo             21.80   1 
  4 Heath, Laquan                Broken Bow H             21.85   1 
  5 Douglas, Antawian            Lawton Ike HS            21.92   2 
  6 Connor, Chris                Moore HS                 22.14   1 
  7 Muegge, Elliot               Deer Creek-Lamon         22.52   1 
  8 Riggs, Tre                   Commerce Hig             22.59   2 
  9 Scott, Magnus                Coyle High Schoo         22.87   2 
 10 Thomas, Michael              Northeast Ac             22.94   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Duke, Isaiah                 Edmond Mem. HS           47.47   2 
  2 Allen, Jywayne               Ardmore HS               48.14   2 
  3 Hinton, Travis               Edmond Santa             48.62   2 
  4 Brown, Malando               Tahlequah Hi             49.22   1 
  5 Crow, Dusty                  Norman North             49.74   1 
  6 Byford, Corbin               Velma-Alma H             49.79   2 
  7 Chandler, Justin             Drumright Hi             50.29   2 
  8 Thomas, Dameion              Broken Arrow             50.54   1 
  9 Barnett, Adrian              Bristow High             50.81   1 
 10 Johnson, Da'Ron              Watonga High             52.28   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hampton, Nigel               Watonga High           1:57.55  
  2 Lowery, Chris                Chandler High Sc       1:58.06  
  3 Skinner, Alan                Edmond Santa           1:58.53  
  4 Haws, Grayson                Bethany High           1:59.73  
  5 Tannehill, Austin            Paden High Schoo       1:59.88  
  6 Cruz, Nathan                 Lincoln Christia       2:00.38  
  7 Ball, Tanner                 Cleveland Hi           2:01.35  
  8 Blake, Tayler                Norman North           2:01.53  
  9 Mason, Tanner                Lindsay Leop           2:01.78  
 10 Plummer, Dillon              Watonga High           2:02.47  
 11 McDade, Jeremy               Newcastle High S       2:04.10  
 12 Lopez, David                 Lincoln Christia       2:04.79  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Annett, David                Metro Christian        4:21.38  
  2 Perez, David                 Hooker High            4:30.74  
  3 Rodriguez, Sinue             Sallisaw Hig           4:31.19  
  4 Barrier, Dustin              Norman North           4:40.57  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perez, David                 Hooker High            9:52.96  
  2 Ory, Steven                  Cascia Hall            9:54.21  
  3 Masterson, Jordan            Lincoln Christia       9:56.88  
  4 Harwood, Ray                 Cleveland Hi          10:01.44  
  5 Leahey, Andrew               Plainview Hi          10:03.86  
  6 Maddox, Hayes                Edmond North          10:42.67  
  7 Suenram, Merritt             Watonga High          10:55.71  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nixon, Gunnar                Edmond Santa             13.83  
  2 Lynn, Checotah               Velma-Alma H             14.51  
  3 Neal, Caleb                  Sulphur HS               14.64  
  4 Copelin, Levi                Broken Arrow             14.66  
  5 Posey, Timothy               Haworth High             14.79  
  6 Stroth, Tyler                Sequoyah Hig             15.61  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nixon, Gunnar                Edmond Santa             36.93  
  2 Ramler, Ryan                 Broken Arrow             38.37  
  3 Cowan, Travis                Ada HS                   38.87  
  4 Neal, Caleb                  Sulphur HS               38.95  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edmond Santa Fe High School  'A'                      42.78  
  2 Northeast Academy High School  'A'                    42.84  
  3 Broken Bow High School  'A'                           42.89  
  4 Ardmore High School  'A'                              43.04  
  5 Crescent High School  'A'                             43.66  
  6 Perry High School  'A'                                44.48  
  7 Douglass High School  'A'                             44.55  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edmond Memorial  'A'                                3:18.85  
  2 Edmond Santa Fe High School  'A'                    3:19.77  
  3 Ardmore High School  'A'                            3:21.62  
  4 John Marshall High School  'A'                      3:22.22  
  5 Broken Arrow High School  'A'                       3:24.87  
  6 Weatherford High School  'A'                        3:26.99  
  7 Velma-Alma High School  'A'                         3:40.70  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edmond Memorial  'A'                                8:01.45  
  2 Watonga High School  'A'                            8:09.87  
  3 Lincoln Christian  'A'                              8:14.83  
  4 Weatherford High School  'A'                        8:17.03  
  5 Guthrie High School  'A'                            8:18.48  
  6 Norman High School  'A'                             8:25.74  
  7 Velma-Alma High School  'A'                         8:36.26  
  8 Plainview High School  'A'                          8:50.49  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peters, Giovonni             Lawton Ike HS          6-06.00  
  2 Hunter, Josiah               Edmond Santa           6-04.00  
  3 Johnson, Christian           Ada HS                J6-04.00  
  4 Kelley, Colton               Frontier High Sc      J6-04.00  
  5 Foerster, Price              Heritage Hal           6-00.00  
  6 Dooley, Cody                 Hydro-Eakly           J6-00.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lookout, Dillon              Jenks HS              15-06.00  
  2 Callihan, Tanner             Plainview Hi          15-00.00  
  3 Herron, William              Ponca City H          14-06.00  
  4 Ramsey, Tanner               Yukon High S          14-00.00  
  5 Conkling, Cody               Bristow High          13-06.00  
  6 Lynn, Checotah               Velma-Alma H         J13-06.00  
  7 Neal, Caleb                  Sulphur HS            13-00.00  
  8 Oldham, Eli                  Prague High Scho      12-06.00  
  8 Hoedebeck, Ethen             Madill High           12-06.00  
  8 Mettler, Dylan               Duncan High           12-06.00  
  8 Dormire, Reid                Perry High S          12-06.00  
 12 Smith, TY                    Catoosa High          12-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nevel, Colton                Catoosa High          23-04.00  
  2 Connor, Chris                Moore HS              22-10.00  
  3 Neal, Caleb                  Sulphur HS            22-05.00  
  4 Duke, Isaiah                 Edmond Mem. HS        22-04.50  
  5 Kenny, Cody                  Mooreland Hi          22-00.00  
  6 Biswell, Dakota              Stroud High           21-11.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perry, Austin                Duncan High           65-00.50  
  2 Sergent, Tyler               Norman North          62-10.00  
  3 Hendrick, JP                 Southmoore H          57-11.00  
  4 Sammons, Chase               Edmond Mem. HS        54-09.50  
  5 Meyers, Cooner               Edmond Mem. HS        54-05.50  
  6 Hurley, Kaleb                Ardmore HS            53-10.00  
  7 Goodson, Trey                Plainview Hi          52-03.50  
  8 McGrady, Garrett             Bethany High          51-02.00  
  9 Lewis, Dakota                Inola High Schoo      50-04.00  
 10 McKinney, Davante            Douglass Hig          49-09.50  
 11 Lawson, Trevon               Ardmore HS            49-04.50  
 12 Roddy, Kevin                 Duncan High           49-03.00  
 13 Simpson, Stefan              Frederick High S      48-11.00  
 14 Murray, Fabian               Coweta High Scho      48-07.00  
 15 Cusack, Kaleb                Okeene High           46-04.50  
 16 Custar, John                 Sharon-Mutua          43-06.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Randall, Devin               Bartlesville            187-08  
  2 Perry, Austin                Duncan High             177-04  
  3 Sergent, Tyler               Norman North            176-02  
  4 Hall, Nick                   Broken Arrow            175-04  
  5 Sammons, Chase               Edmond Mem. HS          174-03  
  6 Farrow, Bo                   Broken Arrow            159-10  
  7 Murray, Fabian               Coweta High Scho        157-05  
  8 Cary, Kurein                 Yukon High S            155-07  
  9 Henderson, Mitch             Kingfisher H            155-02  
 10 Goodson, Trey                Plainview Hi            146-06  
 11 Shriner, Josh                Oklahoma Bib           J146-06  
 12 Roddy, Kevin                 Duncan High             146-03  
 13 Lewis, Dakota                Inola High Schoo        146-01  
 14 McGrady, Garrett             Bethany High            144-01  
 15 Fisher, Levi                 Heritage Hal            142-10 



Number of Elite performances: 145

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Robinson, Emmanuel (Guthrie,OK)
Ervin, Micheal (Millwood,OK)
Lee, Trey (Broken Bow,OK)
Huckabay, Brady (Perkins-Tryon,OK)
Cubit, Juwan (Western Heights,OK)
Haliburton, Darius (Lawton,OK)
Scott, Magnus (Coyle,OK)
Nixon, Gunnar (Edmond Santa Fe,OK)
Copelin, Levi (Broken Arrow,OK)
Neal, Caleb (Sulphur,OK)
Posey, Timothy (Haworth,OK)
Lynn, Checotah (Velma-Alma,OK)
Annett, David (Metro Christian,OK)
Heath, Lequan (Broken Bow,OK)
Conner, Chris (Moore,OK)
Douglas, Antawian (Eisenhower,OK)
Cowan, Travis (Ada,OK)
Ramler, Ryan (Broken Arrow,OK)
Duke, Isaiah (Edmond Memorial,OK)
Allen, Jawane (Ardmore,OK)
Hinton, Travis (Edmond Santa Fe,OK)
Byford, Corbin (Velma-Alma,OK)
Brown, Malando (Tahlequah,OK)
Crow, Dusty (Norman North,OK)
Boys Relay (Ardmore,OK)
Boys Relay (Edmond Santa Fe,OK)
Boys Relay (Broken Bow,OK)
Boys Relay (Northeast,OK)
Boys Relay (Crescent,OK)
Boys Relay (Broken Arrow,OK)
Boys Relay (Edmond Memorial,OK)
Boys Relay (John Marshall,OK)
Hampton, Nigel (Watonga,OK)
Lowery, Chris (Chandler,OK)
Haws, Grayson (Bethany,OK)
Tannehill, Austin (Paden,OK)
Skinner, Alan (Edmond Santa Fe,OK)
Perry, Austin (Duncan,OK)
Sammons, Chase (Edmond Memorial,OK)
Randall, Devin (Bartlesville,OK)
Hall, Nick (Broken Arrow,OK)
Sergent, Tyler (Norman North,OK)
Johnson, Christian (Ada,OK)
Peters, Giovonni (Eisenhower,OK)
Hunter, Josiah (Edmond Santa Fe,OK)
Kelley, Colton (Frontier,OK)
Kenny, Cody (Mooreland,OK)
Nevel, Colton (Catoosa,OK)
Ramsey, Tanner (Yukon,OK)
Callihan, Tanner (Plainview,OK)
Lookout, Dillon (Jenks,OK)
Herron, William (Ponca City,OK)
Hendrick, JP (Southmoore,OK)
Myers, Connor (Edmond Memorial,OK)
Hurley, Kaleb (Ardmore,OK)
Lewis, Dakota (Inola,OK)
Goodson, Trey (Plainview,OK)
McGrady, Garrett (Bethany,OK)
Marical, Aspen (Tuttle,OK)
Burnett, Kirsten (Deer Creek,OK)
King, Carmen (Norman North,OK)
Morgan, Adrianna (OKC Centennial,OK)
Brunson, Kaylee (Tuttle,OK)
Galbraith, Rosetta (Edmond Memorial,OK)
Ward, Regan (Ruidoso,NM)
Scott, Emmi (Edmond Memorial,OK)
Wisby, Tyler (Putnam City North,OK)
Mccaskill, Vetta (Altus,OK)
Robinson, Jasmine (Shawnee,OK)
Fields, Taylor (Miami,OK)
Hornback, C.J. (Plainview,OK)
Castle, Kayla (Timberlake,OK)
Bernard, Brittney (Lincoln Christian,OK)
Johnson, Kylie (Woodland,OK)
Jones, Kiarra (Eisenhower,OK)
Wild, Savannah (Edmond Memorial,OK)
Davis, Alex (Plainview,OK)
Helms, Emily (Mustang,OK)
Harris, Jazznae (Altus,OK)
Reynolds, Madison (Douglass,OK)
Girls Relay (Edmond Memorial,OK)
Girls Relay (Altus,OK)
Girls Relay (Douglass,OK)
Girls Relay (Northeast,FL)
Girls Relay (Tuttle,OK)
Rateliff, Jamie (Mustang,OK)
Helker, Hannah (Edmond North,OK)
Tolson, Sarah (Pawhuska,OK)
Mosely, Gloria (Edmond Memorial,OK)
Valliere, Grace (Norman,OK)
Milton, Jamesia (Duncan,OK)
Custar, Jaren (Sharon-Mutual,OK)
Garcia, Mariah (Mustang,OK)
Carmichael, Jenny (Holland Hall,OK)
Winchester, Emily (Washington,OK)
Taylor, Chelsea (Anadarko,OK)
Brown, Lenee (Ardmore,OK)
Brown, Makenzie (Savanna,OK)
Wallace, Abbie (Plainview,OK)
Grunewald, Madeline (Weatherford,OK)
Rauh, Rebekah (Duncan,OK)
Meigs, Kenny (Cleveland,OK)
Murphy, Nicki (Stillwater,OK)
Carroll, Ashlyn (Chisholm,OK)
Price, Audrey (Madill,OK)
Wilson, Kayla (Mooreland,OK)
Wood, Schuyler (Putnam City,OK)
Shaughnessy, Erinn (Shawnee,OK)
Lai, LinhChi (Broken Arrow,OK)
Garner, Brooke (Edison Prep,OK)
Williams, Kalicia (Midwest City,OK)
Kannaday, Paige (Kingfisher,OK)
Graves, Kelsey (Mustang,OK)
Bryant, Ashley (Newcastle,OK)
Hall, Ronesha (McLain,OK)
Jimenez, Destinee (Bethany,OK)
Sutterfield, Aubrey (Coweta,OK)
Houlton, Bryn (Savanna,OK)


Elite Performances:


DS STATE- G-100 12.06 King, Carmen, , Norman North
DS STATE- G-100 12.33 Marical, Aspen, , Tuttle
DS STATE- G-100 12.43 Morgan, Adrianna, , Centennial
DS STATE- G-100 12.48 Burnett, Kirsten, , Deer Creek
G-200 24.64 Wisby, Tyler, , Pc North
DS STATE- G-200 25.04 Scott, Emmi, , Edmond Mem.
DS STATE- G-200 25.13 Burnett, Kirsten, , Deer Creek
DS STATE- G-200 25.26 Morgan, Adrianna, , Centennial
DS STATE- G-200 25.43 Mccaskill, Vetta, , Altus
DS STATE- G-400 56.32 Reynolds, Madison, , Douglass Hig
DS STATE- G-400 57.26 Wisby, Tyler, , Pc North
DS STATE- G-400 58.32 Harris, Jazznae, , Altus
G-800 2:12.32 Helker, Hannah, , Edmond North
DS STATE- G-800 2:14.67 Ratclif, Jamie, , Mustang
DS STATE- G-1600 5:05.95 Ward, Regan, , Beggs High S
DS STATE- G-3200 11:06.01 Ward, Regan, , Beggs High S
DS STATE- G-3200 11:06.80 Davis, Alex, , Plainview Hi
DS STATE- G-3200 11:23.25 Helms, Emily, , Mustang
DS STATE- G-100H 14.63 Marical, Aspen, , Tuttle
DS STATE- G-100H 14.71 Galbraith, Rosetta, , Edmond Mem.
DS STATE- G-100H 15.25 Brunson, Kaylee, , Tuttle
DS STATE- G-300H 44.82 Brunson, Kaylee, , Tuttle
DS STATE- G-300H 45.56 Jones, Kiarra, , Lawton Ike
DS STATE- G-300H 45.91 Robinson, Jasmine, , Shawnee
DS STATE- G-300H 46.44 Hornback, Cj, , Plainview Hi
DS STATE- G-300H 46.72 Castle, Kayla, , Timberlake H
DS STATE- G-300H 47.06 Wild, Savannah, , Edmond Mem.
DS STATE- G-300H 47.41 Benard, Brittany, , Lincoln Christia
DS STATE- G-300H 47.49 Johnson, Kylie, , Woodland Hig
DS STATE- G-300H 47.71 Fields, Taylor, , Miami
G-4x100 47.69 Girls Relay, , Edmond Memorial
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.94 Girls Relay, , Douglass
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.69 Girls Relay, , Altus
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.78 Girls Relay, , Northeast Academy
DS STATE- G-4x400 3:58.95 Girls Relay, , Altus
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:03.34 Girls Relay, , Tuttle
DS STATE- G-4x800 9:39.76 Girls Relay, , Edmond Memorial
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Meigs, Kenney, , Cleveland Hi
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Wallace, Abbie, , Plainview Hi
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Grunewald, Madeline, , Weatherford
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Rauh, Rebekah, , Duncan
DS STATE- G-PV 11'6.0 Shaughnessy, Erinn, , Shawnee
DS STATE- G-PV 11'0.0 Lai, Linhchi, , Broken Arrow
DS STATE- G-LJ 18'1.5 Price, Audrey, , Madill
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'9.75 Murphy, Nicki, , Stillwater
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'4.25 Wood, Schuyler, , Putnam City
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'2.0 Carroll, Ashlyn, , Chisholm Hig
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'2.0 Wilson, Kayla, , Mooreland Hi
G-SP 45'0.0 Garner, Brooke, , Edison
G-SP 43'10.5 Hall, Ronesha, , Mclain
G-SP 43'3.0 Williams, Kalicia, , Midwest City
DS STATE- G-SP 41'8.5 Tolson, Sarah, , Pawhuska
DS STATE- G-SP 41'3.0 Baryant, Ashley, , Newcastle High S
DS STATE- G-SP 39'9.0 Milton, Jamesia, , Duncan
DS STATE- G-SP 38'2.0 Sutterfield, Aubrey, , Coweta
DS STATE- G-SP 37'6.5 Houlton, Bryn, , Savanna
DS STATE- G-SP 37'0.0 Graves, Kelsey, , Mustang
DS STATE- G-SP 36'8.0 Vallierer, Grace, , Norman
DS STATE- G-SP 36'3.5 Kannaday, Paige, , Kingfisher H
DS STATE- G-SP 36'1.0 Custar, Jaren, , Sharon-Mutua
DS STATE- G-SP 35'9.0 Jimenez, Destinee, , Bethany
DS STATE- G-SP 35'2.5 Brown, Lenee, , Ardmore
G-DT 145'6.0 Tolson, Sarah, , Pawhuska
G-DT 142'2.0 Garcia, Mariah, , Mustang
G-DT 139'6.0 Moseley, Gloria, , Edmond Mem.
G-DT 137'9.0 Custar, Jaren, , Sharon-Mutua
DS STATE- G-DT 134'2.0 Carmichael, Jenny, , Holland Hall
DS STATE- G-DT 132'6.0 Milton, Jamesia, , Duncan
DS STATE- G-DT 129'0.0 Vallierer, Grace, , Norman
DS STATE- G-DT 126'7.0 Taylor, Chelsa, , Anadarko Hig
DS STATE- G-DT 124'8.0 Brown, Lenee, , Ardmore
DS STATE- G-DT 124'4.0 Winchester, Emily, , Washington
DS STATE- G-DT 124'1.0 Brown, Makenzie, , Savanna
B-100 10.47 Ervin, Micheal, , Millwood Hig
DS STATE- B-100 10.73 Huckabay, Brady, , Perkins-Tryo
DS STATE- B-100 10.77 Cubit, Juwan, , Western Heights
DS STATE- B-100 10.80 Haliburton, Darius, , Lawton
DS STATE- B-100 10.81 Lee, Trey, , Broken Bow H
DS STATE- B-100 10.82 Robinson, Emmanuel, , Guthrie
DS STATE- B-100 10.92 Scott, Magnus, , Coyle
B-200 21.32 Ervin, Micheal, , Millwood Hig
DS STATE- B-200 21.67 Cubit, Juwan, , Western Heights
DS STATE- B-200 21.80 Huckabay, Brady, , Perkins-Tryo
DS STATE- B-200 21.85 Heath, Laquan, , Broken Bow H
DS STATE- B-200 21.92 Douglas, Antawian, , Lawton Ike
DS STATE- B-200 22.14 Connor, Chris, , Moore
B-400 47.47 Duke, Isaiah, , Edmond Mem.
B-400 48.14 Allen, Jywayne, , Ardmore
DS STATE- B-400 48.62 Hinton, Travis, , Edmond Santa
DS STATE- B-400 49.22 Brown, Malando, , Tahlequah Hi
DS STATE- B-400 49.74 Crow, Dusty, , Norman North
DS STATE- B-400 49.79 Byford, Corbin, , Velma-Alma H
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.55 Hampton, Nigel, , Watonga
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.06 Lowery, Chris, , Chandler
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.53 Skinner, Alan, , Edmond Santa
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.73 Haws, Grayson, , Bethany
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.88 Tannehill, Austin, , Paden
DS STATE- B-1600 4:21.38 Annett, David, , Metro Christian
B-110H 13.83 Nixon, Gunnar, , Edmond Santa
DS STATE- B-110H 14.51 Lynn, Checotah, , Velma-Alma H
DS STATE- B-110H 14.64 Neal, Caleb, , Sulphur
DS STATE- B-110H 14.66 Copelin, Levi, , Broken Arrow
DS STATE- B-110H 14.79 Posey, Timothy, , Haworth
B-300H 36.93 Nixon, Gunnar, , Edmond Santa
B-300H 38.37 Ramler, Ryan, , Broken Arrow
DS STATE- B-300H 38.87 Cowan, Travis, , Ada
DS STATE- B-300H 38.95 Neal, Caleb, , Sulphur
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.78 Boys Relay, , Edmond Santa Fe
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.84 Boys Relay, , Northeast Academy
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.89 Boys Relay, , Broken Bow
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.04 Boys Relay, , Ardmore
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.66 Boys Relay, , Crescent
B-4x400 3:18.85 Boys Relay, , Edmond Memorial
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:19.77 Boys Relay, , Edmond Santa Fe
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:21.62 Boys Relay, , Ardmore
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:22.22 Boys Relay, , John Marshall
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:24.87 Boys Relay, , Broken Arrow
DS STATE- B-4x800 8:01.45 Boys Relay, , Edmond Memorial
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'6.0 Peters, Giovonni, , Lawton Ike
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Hunter, Josiah, , Edmond Santa
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Johnson, Christian, , Ada
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Kelley, Colton, , Frontier
B-PV 15'6.0 Lookout, Dillon, , Jenks
B-PV 15'0.0 Callihan, Tanner, , Plainview Hi
DS STATE- B-PV 14'6.0 Herron, William, , Ponca City H
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 Ramsey, Tanner, , Yukon High S
B-LJ 23'4.0 Nevel, Colton, , Catoosa
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'10.0 Connor, Chris, , Moore
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'5.0 Neal, Caleb, , Sulphur
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'4.5 Duke, Isaiah, , Edmond Mem.
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'0.0 Kenny, Cody, , Mooreland Hi
B-SP 65'0.5 Perry, Austin, , Duncan
B-SP 62'10.0 Sergent, Tyler, , Norman North
B-SP 57'11.0 Hendrick, Jp, , Southmoore H
DS STATE- B-SP 54'9.5 Sammons, Chase, , Edmond Mem.
DS STATE- B-SP 54'5.5 Meyers, Cooner, , Edmond Mem.
DS STATE- B-SP 53'10.0 Hurley, Kaleb, , Ardmore
DS STATE- B-SP 52'3.5 Goodson, Trey, , Plainview Hi
DS STATE- B-SP 51'2.0 Mcgrady, Garrett, , Bethany
DS STATE- B-SP 50'4.0 Lewis, Dakota, , Inola
B-DT 187'8.0 Randall, Devin, , Bartlesville
B-DT 177'4.0 Perry, Austin, , Duncan
B-DT 176'2.0 Sergent, Tyler, , Norman North
B-DT 175'4.0 Hall, Nick, , Broken Arrow
DS STATE- B-DT 174'3.0 Sammons, Chase, , Edmond Mem.

Number of Elite performances: 28
Number of DS State performances: 117

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State