Meet Name: NSCHSAA Champs
Meet Date: 2011-05-21
Meet Location: St Anthonys HS,NY





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   NSCHSAA League Championships - 5/21/2011                    
                          Saint Anthony's High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Large Schools
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dylan Rosser              11 Kellenberg             59.44      58.40   1   6   
  2 Cameron Black             11 St. Anthony's          59.55      58.59   1   4   
  3 LaQuan Martinez           11 St. J. Baptist         59.64      60.14   1   3   
  4 Terence Clines            10 Chaminade              60.80      60.77   1   2   
  5 Genis Guzman              12 St. Anthony's          62.05      60.83   2   1   
  6 Pat Rowan                 10 St. J. Baptist         60.75      61.25   1 
  7 Jeremy Schneider          10 St. J. Baptist         61.24      61.32   1 
  8 Chris deLeon              12 St. J. Baptist         62.44      62.72   2 
  9 Michael Chaney            11 St. Anthony's          63.14      62.88   2 
 10 Nathaniel Small            9 Holy Trinity           66.10      64.58   3 
 11 Richard Blount,           11 St. Anthony's          64.24      64.87   2 
 12 Brian DiGregorio          10 Kellenberg             65.64      66.77   3 
 13 Frederick Kaestel         11 Kellenberg             65.04      67.33   3 
 
Event 3  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Large Schools
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St. John the Baptist  'A'                           45.06      44.57q  2 
     1) Lavan Mapps-Whitmore 10         2) John Selle 10                  
     3) Hunter Burrell 12               4) Thomas DuPlessis 11            
     5) Pat Collins 11                  6) Chris deLeon 12                
  2 Saint Anthony  'A'                                  45.05      44.77q  2 
     1) Warner Cooley III 12            2) Maston Ellerbe, 11             
     3) Gene Kum 11                     4) Stanton Ridley 11              
     5) Eric Slater, 12                 6) Napoleon Zapata 11             
  3 Kellenberg  'A'                                     47.13      45.69q  1 
     1) Enoch Evelyn 10                 2) Daniel Emmons 10               
     3) Joseph Maulo 11                 4) Ryan Pfingst 11                
     5) Bryan Seitz 10                  6) Randall Turner 10              
  4 Chaminade  'A'                                      44.38      46.27q  1 
     1) Joseph Casanova 12              2) Samuel DeLuca 12               
     3) Andrew DiFranco 12              4) Cody Israel 11                 
     5) Daniel Romeo 11                 6) Rocco Signore 10               
  5 Saint Anthony  'B'                                  46.11      46.57q  1 
     1) Victor Morales 9                2) Peter Carew 11                 
     3) Skandal Delince 10              4) Joseph Percival, Jr., 9        
     5) Maxime Zinsou 11                6) Vladimir Zinsou 11             
  6 St. John the Baptist  'B'                           46.24      47.50q  2 
     1) Cameron Cisek 12                2) Julian Middleton 11            
     3) John Burke 11                   4) Karlhenrey Syffrard 10         
     5) Breon Thomas 11                 6) Dom Safina 12                  
  7 Chaminade  'B'                                      45.90      47.73   1 
     1) Andrew Drogalis 12              2) Brian Hall 12                  
     3) Andrew Allhusen 11              4) Jordan Duprey 10               
     5) Kevin Drummond 10               6)                                
  8 Chaminade  'C'                                      47.10      50.04   2 
     1) Luke Torre-Healy 12             2) Anthony Greco 11               
     3) Michael Kuraj 11                4) Nicholas Orefici 11            
     5) Patrick Pilch 11                6)                                
  9 Saint Mary  'A'                                     48.64      53.14   2 
     1) Taevoughn Clarke 12             2) Carlton Fielding 10            
     3) Alexander Ikhehedy 9            4) Jamarl Lake 9                  
     5) Estephan Morse 10               6)                                
 -- St. Dominic  'A'                                    48.24     X55.02   1 
     1) Mathew Del Rosso 10             2) Daniel Ahern 12                
     3) Daniel Gallo 9                  4) Thomas Volberg 12              
 -- Saint Mary  'C'                                     56.34     X56.41   1 
     1) John Abbatangelo 11             2) Christopher DiBlasi 12         
     3) Aaron Johnson 10                4) Anthony Kelly 9                
     5) Jordan Pierre 9                 6)                                
 
Event 3  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Large Schools
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 St. John the Baptist  'A'                           44.57      44.62    6   
     1) Lavan Mapps-Whitmore 10         2) John Selle 10                  
     3) Hunter Burrell 12               4) Thomas DuPlessis 11            
     5) Pat Collins 11                  6) Chris deLeon 12                
  2 Chaminade  'A'                                      46.27      45.04    4   
     1) Joseph Casanova 12              2) Samuel DeLuca 12               
     3) Andrew DiFranco 12              4) Cody Israel 11                 
     5) Daniel Romeo 11                 6) Rocco Signore 10               
  3 Saint Anthony  'A'                                  44.77      45.08    3   
     1) Warner Cooley III 12            2) Maston Ellerbe, 11             
     3) Gene Kum 11                     4) Stanton Ridley 11              
     5) Eric Slater, 12                 6) Napoleon Zapata 11             
  4 Saint Anthony  'B'                                  46.57      46.21    2   
     1) Victor Morales 9                2) Peter Carew 11                 
     3) Skandal Delince 10              4) Joseph Percival, Jr., 9        
     5) Maxime Zinsou 11                6) Vladimir Zinsou 11             
  5 Kellenberg  'A'                                     45.69      46.38    1   
     1) Enoch Evelyn 10                 2) Daniel Emmons 10               
     3) Joseph Maulo 11                 4) Ryan Pfingst 11                
     5) Bryan Seitz 10                  6) Randall Turner 10              
  6 St. John the Baptist  'B'                           47.50      47.40  
     1) Cameron Cisek 12                2) Julian Middleton 11            
     3) John Burke 11                   4) Karlhenrey Syffrard 10         
     5) Breon Thomas 11                 6) Dom Safina 12                  
 
Event 4  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Small Schools
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saint Mary  'A'                                                53.14    6   
     1) Taevoughn Clarke 12             2) Alexander Ikhehedy 9           
     3) Estephan Morse 10               4) Carlton Fielding 10            
     5) Jamarl Lake 9                   6)                                
 
Event 7  Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Large Schools
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matt Zampariello          12 St. J. Baptist      10:10.31    9:59.29    6   
  2 Frank Segreto             11 St. Anthony's       10:05.71   10:02.55    4   
  3 Brian Smith               11 St. Anthony's        9:51.84   10:05.45    3   
  4 Nicholas Kaufmann         12 St. Anthony's       10:12.23   10:14.63    2   
  5 Jake Hensler              10 St. Anthony's       10:11.00   10:17.06    1   
  6 Thomas Flynn              12 St. Anthony's       10:15.00   10:24.71  
  7 Sean Hall                 11 St. J. Baptist      10:25.24   10:27.64  
  8 Kevin Murray              11 St. J. Baptist      10:09.86   10:47.09  
  9 Christopher Grant         10 Chaminade           10:20.50   10:59.66  
 
Event 9  Boys 100 Meter Dash Large Schools
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carlton Fielding          10 Saint Mary             11.24      11.22q  2 
  2 Ryan Kalan                12 St. Dominic            11.64      11.42q  3 
  3 Aaron Ormon                9 St. Dominic            11.38      11.45q  1 
  4 Adekola Adegbite          11 St. Anthony's          11.31      11.50q  3 
  5 Cody Israel               11 Chaminade              11.10      11.70q  1 
  6 Joseph Casanova           12 Chaminade              11.65      11.72q  3 
  7 Maston Ellerbe,           11 St. Anthony's          11.72      11.73q  2 
  8 Stanton Ridley            11 St. Anthony's          11.79      11.74q  1 
  9 Ryan Pfingst              11 Kellenberg             11.54      11.78q  2 
 10 Daniel Cordero            12 St. Dominic            11.74      11.85q  1 
 11 Julian Middleton          11 St. J. Baptist         12.30      12.01q  1 
 11 Andrew Drogalis           12 Chaminade              11.82      12.01q  2 
 13 Brian Hall                12 Chaminade              11.90      12.23   3 
 14 John Dulko                11 St. J. Baptist         12.44      12.30   3 
 15 Luke Torre-Healy          12 Chaminade              12.40      12.41   1 
 16 Jordan Duprey             10 Chaminade              12.44      12.44   2 
 
Event 9  Boys 100 Meter Dash Large Schools
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Adekola Adegbite          11 St. Anthony's          11.50      11.14   2   6   
  2 Maston Ellerbe,           11 St. Anthony's          11.73      11.61   2   4   
  3 Stanton Ridley            11 St. Anthony's          11.74      11.65   2   3   
  4 Joseph Casanova           12 Chaminade              11.72      11.67   2   2   
  5 Ryan Pfingst              11 Kellenberg             11.78      11.85   2   1   
  6 Cody Israel               11 Chaminade              11.70      11.86   2 
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Karlhenrey Syffrard       10 St. J. Baptist         13.14      12.08   1 
  2 Edward Stuart             10 Kellenberg             12.44      12.13   1 
  3 Breon Thomas              11 St. J. Baptist         13.04      12.19   1 
  4 Jamarl Lake                9 Saint Mary             13.44      12.28   2 
  5 Mozai Nelson,              9 St. Anthony's                     12.30   3 
  6 Estephan Morse            10 Saint Mary             13.74      13.04   2 
  7 Sterling Ridley,          10 St. Anthony's                     13.23   3 
  8 Nakami Joassainte         12 Saint Mary             14.44      13.26   3 
  9 Blake Goodwin             11 Chaminade              13.00      13.37   1 
 10 Andrew McManus             9 St. Anthony's                     13.39   3 
 11 Alexander Ikhehedy         9 Saint Mary             14.44      13.81   2 
 12 Patrick Deery,             9 St. Anthony's                     13.94   4 
 13 Anjin Lima                 9 St. Anthony's                     14.07   4 
 14 Mattheiu Ignace            9 Saint Mary             14.64      14.08   3 
 15 Joseph Brennan            12 Chaminade              13.80      14.27   2 
 16 Eric Linero                9 St. Anthony's                     14.30   4 
 17 Christian Ison,            9 St. Anthony's                     14.50   4 
 18 John Capobianco           11 Chaminade              14.20      15.06   2 
 -- Patrick Pilch             11 Chaminade              13.10         FS   1 
 
Event 13  Boys 1600 Meter Run Large Schools
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas Awad               11 Chaminade            4:15.30    4:18.28    6   
  2 Brandon Camenzuli         12 St. J. Baptist       4:21.07    4:20.57    4   
  3 James Agati               12 Kellenberg           4:28.64    4:20.75    3   
  4 Thomas Diliberto          11 St. Anthony's        4:23.22    4:21.77    2   
  5 Kevin Kreider             11 St. Anthony's        4:29.54    4:23.62    1   
  6 Sean Ferguson             11 St. J. Baptist       4:32.90    4:24.59  
  7 Matthew Woop              12 Chaminade            4:19.55    4:26.64  
  8 Joseph Ferencik           11 Chaminade            4:35.60    4:30.20  
  9 Brian Gallagher           10 St. Anthony's                   4:36.19  
 10 Austin Bitzas             10 St. Anthony's                   4:39.52  
 11 Sean Kelly                09 Chaminade            4:50.60    4:39.95  
 12 Nolan Hayes               10 St. Anthony's                   4:41.06  
 13 Matthew Walsh             10 Chaminade            4:45.97    4:43.34  
 14 Colin Homola              10 Kellenberg           4:51.28    4:46.31  
 15 Eric Haslbauer            12 Chaminade            4:57.30    4:47.07  
 16 James Malebranche         10 Kellenberg           4:49.94    4:47.15  
 17 Justin Blair              12 St. Anthony's                   4:47.23  
 18 Jake Morales              10 St. J. Baptist       4:55.24    4:48.27  
 19 Daniel Patton             10 Kellenberg           4:59.04    4:50.48  
 20 Michael Spinelli          10 Kellenberg                      4:50.89  
 21 Marc Kalny                10 Kellenberg           4:52.16    4:50.99  
 22 James Mauldin             12 Holy Trinity         4:55.00    4:52.17  
 23 Connor McCormack          12 St. Anthony's                   4:52.88  
 24 Ronald Taylor             12 Holy Trinity         4:55.00    4:53.72  
 25 Nicholas Sachs            11 Chaminade            4:59.20    4:54.26  
 26 Andrew Kirk               12 Chaminade            4:49.30    4:54.96  
 27 Sean Fitzgerald           10 St. Anthony's                   4:55.66  
 28 Mike Tinti                 9 St. J. Baptist                  4:55.76  
 29 Bryan Reilly               9 St. J. Baptist                  4:56.16  
 30 Patrick Hurd               9 St. Anthony's                   4:58.03  
 31 William Isenberg          10 St. Anthony's                   4:58.11  
 32 Collin Horace             10 St. Dominic          4:57.24    4:59.01  
 33 Kevin Solar                9 St. Anthony's                   4:59.76  
 34 Matthew Vento             10 Chaminade            5:00.30    4:59.82  
 35 Daniel Haslbauer          12 Chaminade                       4:59.90  
 36 Kyle Mooney                9 Kellenberg                      4:59.94  
 37 Stephen Rooney            10 Holy Trinity         4:59.00    5:00.42  
 38 Michael Barnes            11 Chaminade                       5:04.31  
 39 Christopher Stamm         09 Chaminade                       5:05.64  
 40 Thomas Sokol              09 Chaminade                       5:06.58  
 41 Dietrich Mosel             9 Kellenberg                      5:07.88  
 42 Michael Nolan             11 Holy Trinity                    5:08.74  
 43 Paul LaGumina             11 Chaminade                       5:09.68  
 44 Ryan Bonomi               11 Chaminade                       5:10.39  
 45 James Cochran             10 Chaminade                       5:10.94  
 46 Andrei Antchoutine        11 Chaminade                       5:11.22  
 47 Brian Kelly               10 Chaminade                       5:11.47  
 48 Adrian Shanahan            9 Kellenberg                      5:13.48  
 49 Patrick Lyons             11 Chaminade                       5:15.38  
 50 Michael Perniciaro         9 St. Anthony's                   5:16.66  
 51 Tim Mahony                10 St. Dominic                     5:16.76  
 52 James Kelly               10 Chaminade                       5:22.24  
 53 John Burke                11 St. J. Baptist                  5:27.20  
 54 Jonathan Trencheny         9 Holy Trinity                    5:27.96  
 55 John Mallen               11 Holy Trinity                    5:28.86  
 56 Brendan Morrison          09 Chaminade                       5:31.70  
 57 Michael Crayne             9 St. Dominic                     5:34.05  
 58 Salvatore Ripani          11 St. Dominic                     5:37.98  
 59 Christopher Coady          9 St. Anthony's                   5:38.65  
 60 Ryan Hardardt             11 Holy Trinity                    5:45.59  
 61 Sean Moran                 9 St. Dominic                     5:51.51  
 62 Patrick McCormack         11 Holy Trinity                    6:13.58  
 
Event 14  Boys 1600 Meter Run Small Schools
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Collin Horace             10 St. Dominic                     4:59.01    6   
  2 Tim Mahony                10 St. Dominic                     5:16.76    4   
  3 Michael Crayne             9 St. Dominic                     5:34.05    3   
  4 Salvatore Ripani          11 St. Dominic                     5:37.98    2   
  5 Sean Moran                 9 St. Dominic                     5:51.51    1   
 
Event 17  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Large Schools
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cameron Black             11 St. Anthony's          15.35      15.29q  1 
  2 Kevin Magno               11 Kellenberg             16.44      16.01q  3 
  3 LaQuan Martinez           11 St. J. Baptist         16.24      16.34q  2 
  4 Dylan Rosser              11 Kellenberg             16.94      16.67q  3 
  5 Javaun Porter             10 Chaminade              16.95      17.15q  2 
  5 Michael Rufrano           11 Chaminade              17.90      17.15q  3 
  7 Genis Guzman              12 St. Anthony's          17.65      17.20   3 
  8 Terence Clines            10 Chaminade              17.27      18.23   1 
  9 Daniel Emmons             10 Kellenberg             18.04      18.29   2 
 10 Chris Pochat              11 St. J. Baptist         18.94      18.80   1 
 11 Michael Chaney            11 St. Anthony's                     19.12   3 
 12 Brandon Burns             10 St. Anthony's          18.97      19.89   2 
 13 Kevin Drummond            10 Chaminade              17.30      21.82   1 
 -- John Burke                11 St. J. Baptist         19.24         FS   3 
 -- Frederick Kaestel         11 Kellenberg             17.44        DNF   2 
 
Event 17  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Large Schools
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cameron Black             11 St. Anthony's          15.29      14.90    6   
  2 Kevin Magno               11 Kellenberg             16.01      15.80    4   
  3 LaQuan Martinez           11 St. J. Baptist         16.34      16.07    3   
  4 Dylan Rosser              11 Kellenberg             16.67      16.70    2   
  5 Javaun Porter             10 Chaminade              17.15      17.05    1   
  6 Michael Rufrano           11 Chaminade              17.15      17.13  
 
Event 19  Boys 100 Meter Dash Small Schools
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carlton Fielding          10 Saint Mary                        11.09    6   
  2 Ryan Kalan                12 St. Dominic                       11.24    4   
  3 Aaron Ormon                9 St. Dominic                       11.61    3   
  4 Daniel Cordero            12 St. Dominic                       11.81    2   
  5 Jamarl Lake                9 Saint Mary                        12.39    1   
  6 Estephan Morse            10 Saint Mary                        12.90  
 
Event 23  Boys 200 Meter Dash Large Schools
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adekola Adegbite          11 St. Anthony's          23.01      22.80q  1 
  2 Eric Slater,              12 St. Anthony's          23.52      23.00q  1 
  3 Ryan Kalan                12 St. Dominic            23.24      23.21q  3 
  4 Carlton Fielding          10 Saint Mary             23.14      23.26q  2 
  5 John Selle                10 St. J. Baptist         23.40      23.38q  2 
  6 Enoch Evelyn              10 Kellenberg             23.67      23.58q  2 
  7 Daniel Romeo              11 Chaminade              23.70      23.74   3 
  8 Joseph Casanova           12 Chaminade              23.40      24.00   1 
  9 Napoleon Zapata           11 St. Anthony's          23.84      24.01   3 
 10 Thomas DuPlessis          11 St. J. Baptist         24.12      24.35   2 
 11 Victor Morales             9 St. Anthony's          23.96      24.42   2 
 12 Andrew DiFranco           12 Chaminade              23.22      24.75   3 
 13 Maxime Zinsou             11 St. Anthony's          24.10      24.81   1 
 14 David Vaughans            12 St. Anthony's          24.13      25.34   3 
 
Event 23  Boys 200 Meter Dash Large Schools
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Adekola Adegbite          11 St. Anthony's          22.80      22.62    6   
  2 Eric Slater,              12 St. Anthony's          23.00      22.91    4   
  3 Enoch Evelyn              10 Kellenberg             23.58      23.46    3   
  4 Daniel Romeo              11 Chaminade              23.74      23.47    2   
  5 John Selle                10 St. J. Baptist         23.38      23.58    1   
  6 Joseph Casanova           12 Chaminade              24.00      24.02  
 
Event 24  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Aaron Ormon                9 St. Dominic            24.45      23.89   1 
  2 Andrew Allhusen           11 Chaminade              24.90      24.24   2 
  3 Brandon Camenzuli         12 St. J. Baptist                    24.40   1 
  4 Ryan Pfingst              11 Kellenberg             24.84      24.46   2 
  5 Karlhenrey Syffrard       10 St. J. Baptist         25.40      24.59   3 
  6 Jeremy Schneider          10 St. J. Baptist         25.11      24.76   2 
  7 Zachary Delavale          11 Kellenberg             25.14      24.77   2 
  8 Nicholas Orefici          11 Chaminade              25.50      24.83   3 
  9 Andrew Hoey               12 St. Anthony's          24.14      24.87   1 
 10 Brian Hall                12 Chaminade              24.40      24.99   1 
 11 Robert Cox                10 St. J. Baptist                    25.11   1 
 12 Anthony Musacchio         12 St. Anthony's          24.28      25.27   1 
 13 Frank DeLeo               11 Chaminade                         25.39   6 
 14 Jordan Duprey             10 Chaminade              24.87      25.52   2 
 15 Nile Smith                11 Kellenberg             25.44      25.68   6 
 16 Michael Kuraj             11 Chaminade              26.20      25.70   4 
 17 Sean Sullivan             10 St. J. Baptist         26.20      25.80   3 
 18 Sebastian Pierre,          9 St. Anthony's                     25.88   5 
 19 Luke Torre-Healy          12 Chaminade              25.50      26.04   3 
 20 Patrick Mortel            10 Saint Mary             28.24      26.80   4 
 21 Estephan Morse            10 Saint Mary             25.14      26.84   5 
 22 Patrick Pilch             11 Chaminade              27.10      27.07   4 
 23 Aaron Rogers              12 St. Anthony's          25.25      27.26   2 
 24 Casey Fitzgerald          11 Kellenberg             26.94      27.58   3 
 25 Blake Goodwin             11 Chaminade              28.10      27.81   4 
 26 Jordan Pierre              9 Saint Mary             28.84      28.18   4 
 27 Aaron Johnson             10 Saint Mary             30.24      28.44   5 
 28 Mattheiu Ignace            9 Saint Mary             29.04      29.01   4 
 29 Joseph Brennan            12 Chaminade              25.50      29.03   3 
 30 Christian Ison,            9 St. Anthony's                     29.94   6 
 31 John Capobianco           11 Chaminade              30.50      31.31   5 
 
Event 27  Boys 800 Meter Run Large Schools
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Payton Hazzard            12 St. Anthony's        1:54.38    1:57.00    6   
  2 Seitu Solomon             12 St. J. Baptist       1:56.27    1:58.33    4   
  3 Austin Mituniewicz        12 Holy Trinity         1:56.40    1:58.83    3   
  4 Daniel Ebanks             12 Chaminade            2:00.38    1:59.79    2   
  5 Dillon Schwartz           12 Chaminade            2:00.10    2:03.16    1   
  6 Louis Santelli III         9 St. Anthony's        2:07.01    2:05.11  
  6 Simon Tener               11 Kellenberg           2:04.34    2:05.11  
  8 Daniel Heffernan          12 Kellenberg           2:05.84    2:06.04  
  9 Dylan Gordan              10 Chaminade            2:10.08    2:06.90  
 10 Anthony Parisi            11 Chaminade            2:11.90    2:07.68  
 11 Christopher Scarallo      11 Kellenberg           2:09.11    2:07.92  
 12 Robert Ferrara            11 St. Anthony's        2:05.57    2:09.08  
 13 Brian Crean               11 Kellenberg           2:12.24    2:10.83  
 14 Ryan Appel                11 Kellenberg           2:11.94    2:11.25  
 15 Joseph Brozek             10 Chaminade            2:07.18    2:12.45  
 16 Eric Haslbauer            12 Chaminade            2:08.99    2:12.63  
 17 Nicholas Adamo            11 Kellenberg           2:13.14    2:12.84  
 18 Jonathan Licandro         12 St. Anthony's        2:08.01    2:12.98  
 19 James Pustorino           11 Kellenberg           2:13.24    2:13.30  
 20 Patrick Sweeney           12 St. Anthony's        2:10.40    2:13.60  
 21 Richard Willi             11 Kellenberg           2:13.14    2:13.76  
 22 Paul Rooney               12 Chaminade            2:08.90    2:14.41  
 23 Patrick Lyons             11 Chaminade            2:16.00    2:15.94  
 24 Kevin Gorton              09 Chaminade            2:15.11    2:16.34  
 25 Collin Horace             10 St. Dominic          2:11.50    2:16.65  
 26 Robert Wallace            12 Chaminade            2:09.75    2:16.67  
 27 Ryan McAvoy               10 Kellenberg           2:14.44    2:17.15  
 28 Daniel Haslbauer          12 Chaminade            2:12.90    2:17.29  
 29 David Lee                 10 Kellenberg           2:20.54    2:17.51  
 30 Connor Murphy             10 Kellenberg           2:15.24    2:17.54  
 31 Alexander Connors         10 Kellenberg           2:18.44    2:18.65  
 32 Nicholas Sachs            11 Chaminade            2:12.60    2:19.06  
 33 Julian Taborda            10 Kellenberg           2:13.74    2:19.18  
 34 Andrew Healy              11 Chaminade            2:21.10    2:19.65  
 35 Sheamus Cannon            10 Kellenberg           2:24.24    2:24.16  
 36 John Short                10 Kellenberg           2:27.44    2:25.20  
 37 Paul LaGumina             11 Chaminade            2:19.50    2:25.35  
 38 Nicholas Terezakis        11 Kellenberg           2:16.54    2:26.79  
 39 Sean Goodwin              10 Kellenberg           2:24.44    2:27.05  
 40 Ryan Bonomi               11 Chaminade            2:27.50    2:27.31  
 41 Andrei Antchoutine        11 Chaminade            2:23.40    2:28.50  
 42 Ariel Taveras             12 Saint Mary           2:41.24    2:28.86  
 43 Michael Nicholas          11 Chaminade            2:45.30    2:29.38  
 44 Matthew McCloat           11 Kellenberg           2:28.74    2:30.21  
 45 James Kelly               10 Chaminade                       2:30.26  
 46 Sean Dvorak               12 Chaminade            2:30.00    2:32.29  
 47 Michael Hill              10 Kellenberg           2:30.24    2:33.47  
 48 Michael Crayne             9 St. Dominic          2:30.24    2:34.29  
 49 Michael Barnes            11 Chaminade            2:15.30    2:34.81  
 50 Mathew Rooney              9 St. Dominic          2:30.24    2:34.96  
 51 Michael Spinelli          10 Kellenberg           2:26.54    2:36.54  
 52 Salvatore Ripani          11 St. Dominic          2:25.24    2:36.75  
 53 Shin Long Tang             9 Saint Mary           2:42.24    2:37.88  
 54 Owen Schroeder            12 Chaminade            2:25.70    2:39.18  
 55 Jonathan Julien           12 Saint Mary           2:48.24    2:41.59  
 56 John Abbatangelo          11 Saint Mary           2:44.24    2:44.68  
 57 John Condoluci            12 Chaminade            2:38.70    2:47.72  
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run Small Schools
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Collin Horace             10 St. Dominic                     2:16.65    6   
  2 Ariel Taveras             12 Saint Mary                      2:28.86    4   
  3 Michael Crayne             9 St. Dominic                     2:34.29    3   
  4 Mathew Rooney              9 St. Dominic                     2:34.96    2   
  5 Salvatore Ripani          11 St. Dominic                     2:36.75    1   
  6 Shin Long Tang             9 Saint Mary                      2:37.88  
 
Event 31  Boys 400 Meter Dash Small Schools
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taevoughn Clarke          12 Saint Mary                        54.37    6   
  2 Daniel Cordero            12 St. Dominic                       55.36    4   
  3 Jamarl Lake                9 Saint Mary                        55.64    3   
 
Event 32  Boys 400 Meter Dash Large Schools
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Warner Cooley III         12 St. Anthony's          50.34      49.07   1   6   
  2 Hunter Burrell            12 St. J. Baptist         49.35      49.12   1   4   
  3 Nicholas Grieco           12 Chaminade              52.65      51.89   1   3   
  4 David Bransfield          12 Kellenberg             52.54      52.25   1   2   
  5 Eric Gindele              10 Chaminade              52.83      52.29   2   1   
  6 Ryan Brunetti             12 Chaminade              53.65      52.39   2 
  7 Tyler Capozzoli           11 Kellenberg             53.34      52.45   2 
  8 Joseph Maulo              11 Kellenberg             52.84      52.53   2 
  9 Gerard Benfield           11 St. J. Baptist         53.10      52.75   2 
 10 Raul McGee                11 Kellenberg             52.54      52.88   1 
 11 James McQuade             10 Kellenberg             54.34      53.71   3 
 12 Caelum Maloney            10 Chaminade              52.02      53.89   1 
 13 Jibran Shah               11 Holy Trinity           55.00      54.26   4 
 14 Taevoughn Clarke          12 Saint Mary             58.44      54.37   6 
 15 James Hundertmark         11 Kellenberg             54.14      54.42   3 
 16 Tyler Cisek               10 St. J. Baptist         55.10      54.55   4 
 17 Randall Turner            10 Kellenberg             53.74      54.71   3 
 18 Charles Gardner           11 Kellenberg             54.44      54.80   3 
 19 Daniel Cordero            12 St. Dominic            54.24      55.36   3 
 19 Adam Santiago             11 Kellenberg             52.84      55.36   2 
 21 Jamarl Lake                9 Saint Mary             61.24      55.64   7 
 22 Cody Olszewski            10 Kellenberg             55.54      55.65   5 
 23 Chris Rivera              10 St. J. Baptist         53.69      55.76   3 
 24 Timothy Antchoutine       12 Chaminade              55.40      55.96   4 
 25 Michael Chaney            11 St. Anthony's                     56.01   9 
 26 Brendan Gallagher,        11 St. Anthony's          54.86      56.12   4 
 27 Edward Stuart             10 Kellenberg             56.34      56.21   5 
 28 Isaiah Flowers            11 Holy Trinity           56.50      56.23   5 
 29 Aidan Campolettano        10 Holy Trinity           57.40      56.37   6 
 30 Matthew Gitto             10 Chaminade              57.30      56.87   5 
 31 Christian Eybergen        11 St. Anthony's          55.12      57.33   4 
 32 Michael Ravella           11 St. Anthony's          56.85      57.64   6 
 33 Edward Jordan             10 Kellenberg             57.34      57.66   5 
 34 Nile Smith                11 Kellenberg             57.34      57.81   6 
 35 Bryan Seitz               10 Kellenberg             56.34      57.91   4 
 36 Adam Benavides            11 St. Anthony's                     58.61   9 
 36 Not Listed 1                 Unknown                           58.61   8 
 38 Brandon Burns             10 St. Anthony's                     58.63   9 
 39 Gregory Oliva              9 St. Anthony's          56.68      58.85   5 
 40 Matthew Roveto,           11 St. Anthony's                     59.31   9 
 41 Christopher Zarnitz       10 St. Anthony's          58.95      59.62   6 
 42 Daniel Donovan            11 Chaminade              59.30      59.63   7 
 43 Evans Augustin            10 Kellenberg             60.64      59.68   7 
 44 Kieran Maelia             10 Kellenberg             60.44      59.83   7 
 45 Andrew McManus             9 St. Anthony's                     59.98   8 
 46 Evan Hobbs                11 Holy Trinity           59.40      60.05   6 
 47 Matthew Smith              9 Holy Trinity           59.90      60.22   7 
 48 Michael Day               11 Holy Trinity           59.90      62.14   7 
 49 Mark Cunningham           11 Holy Trinity           62.00      62.69   8 
 50 Michael Brancazio         11 Holy Trinity           65.00      62.95   8 
 51 Eric Linero                9 St. Anthony's                     64.56   9 
 52 Danny Loyola              11 Holy Trinity           72.00      69.28   8 
 
Event 35  Boys 200 Meter Dash Small Schools
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ryan Kalan                12 St. Dominic                       23.23    6   
  2 Carlton Fielding          10 Saint Mary                        23.36    4   
  3 Aaron Ormon                9 St. Dominic                       24.01    3   
  4 Patrick Mortel            10 Saint Mary                        26.94    2   
  5 Estephan Morse            10 Saint Mary                        27.11    1   
  6 Jordan Pierre              9 Saint Mary                        29.57  
 
Event 39  Boys 3200 Meter Run Large Schools
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas Awad               11 Chaminade            9:23.73    9:47.91    6   
  2 Brandon Camenzuli         12 St. J. Baptist       9:32.47    9:53.11    4   
  3 Kevin Kreider             11 St. Anthony's        9:50.73    9:55.60    3   
  4 Christian Rojas           12 St. J. Baptist      10:02.78    9:58.41    2   
  5 Matthew Taddeo            10 St. Anthony's        9:54.45   10:00.61    1   
  6 Christopher Regan         10 St. Anthony's       10:17.40   10:05.87  
  7 Thomas Thieke             12 St. Anthony's       10:00.40   10:12.79  
  8 Thomas Slattery           09 Chaminade           10:25.98   10:46.49  
 
Event 41  Boys High Jump Large Schools
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michael Rufrano           11 Chaminade                       5-10.00    6   
  2 Bryan Corcoran            12 Kellenberg                      5-08.00    4   
  3 Kevin Drummond            10 Chaminade                       5-03.00    3   
 
Event 45  Boys Pole Vault Large Schools
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michael Brunoforte        11 St. Anthony's                  13-09.00    6   
  2 Conor Simons              11 Chaminade                      12-06.00    4   
  3 Brian Doyle               10 St. Anthony's                  12-00.00    3   
  4 Christian Petersen        11 St. Anthony's                  11-06.00    2   
  5 Pat Collins               11 St. J. Baptist                 11-00.00    0.33
  5 Dom Safina                12 St. J. Baptist                 11-00.00    0.33
  5 Matthew Pluhowski         11 St. Anthony's                  11-00.00    0.33
  8 Mike Sabarese             10 St. J. Baptist                 10-06.00  
  9 Chris Pochat              11 St. J. Baptist                 10-00.00  
 10 Luke Schapfel,             9 St. Anthony's                   9-06.00  
 10 Tyler Thiele              10 St. Anthony's                   9-06.00  
 12 Antonio Delise            10 Chaminade                       9-00.00  
 13 Jonathan Hoey              9 St. Anthony's                   8-00.00  
 13 Paul Frasca               10 St. J. Baptist                  8-00.00  
 -- Daniel Henne              11 Chaminade                            NH  
 -- Frank Dulko                9 St. J. Baptist                       NH  
 -- Robert Kennedy            10 St. Anthony's                        NH  
 
Event 47  Boys Long Jump Large Schools
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seitu Solomon             12 St. J. Baptist      21-08.00   21-03.50    6   
  2 Samuel DeLuca             12 Chaminade           20-02.25   20-11.50    4   
  3 John Selle                10 St. J. Baptist      19-05.00   19-08.00    3   
  4 Travis Volpe              10 St. Anthony's       18-05.00   19-06.75    2   
  5 Zachary Delavale          11 Kellenberg          17-11.00   18-05.75    1   
  6 Lance Mason               12 Holy Trinity                   18-01.25  
  7 Taevoughn Clarke          12 Saint Mary                     18-00.75  
  8 Hunter Troge              10 Chaminade           17-07.00   17-06.50  
  9 Sung Hong Yook            10 Holy Trinity                   17-00.00  
 10 Nicholas DeSimone         11 Chaminade                      16-11.25  
 11 Richard Blount,           11 St. Anthony's                  16-02.25  
 12 Aaron Ormon                9 St. Dominic         17-09.00   15-03.00  
 13 Aaron Johnson             10 Saint Mary                     14-03.25  
 14 Ariel Taveras             12 Saint Mary                     12-09.00  
 15 Nakami Joassainte         12 Saint Mary                     12-08.75  
 
Event 48  Boys Long Jump Small Schools
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taevoughn Clarke          12 Saint Mary                     18-00.75    6   
  2 Aaron Ormon                9 St. Dominic                    15-03.00    4   
  3 Aaron Johnson             10 Saint Mary                     14-03.25    3   
  4 Ariel Taveras             12 Saint Mary                     12-09.00    2   
  5 Nakami Joassainte         12 Saint Mary                     12-08.75    1   
 
Event 51  Boys Triple Jump Large Schools
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seitu Solomon             12 St. J. Baptist                 45-11.00    6   
  2 Cody Israel               11 Chaminade                      43-11.00    4   
  3 Cameron Black             11 St. Anthony's                  41-02.75    3   
  4 Lance Mason               12 Holy Trinity                   40-02.25    2   
  5 Genis Guzman              12 St. Anthony's                  39-11.00    1   
  6 Michael Rufrano           11 Chaminade                      38-06.00  
  7 Justin DeCristofaro       10 St. Anthony's                  37-04.75  
  8 Zachary Delavale          11 Kellenberg                     37-03.50  
  9 Tyler Cisek               10 St. J. Baptist                 36-04.00  
 10 James Falino              10 St. Anthony's                  36-03.50  
 11 Nicholas DeSimone         11 Chaminade                      36-00.00  
 12 Hunter Troge              10 Chaminade                      35-05.75  
 13 Breandan Cunningham,       9 St. Anthony's                  34-10.25  
 14 Gregory Oliva              9 St. Anthony's                  33-02.00  
 15 Sung Hong Yook            10 Holy Trinity                   33-01.50  
 16 Javaun Porter             10 Chaminade                      32-09.00  
 
Event 53  Boys Discus Throw Large Schools
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christopher Hand          12 St. Anthony's                    132-08    6   
  2 Jack Gamble               10 St. Anthony's                    130-02    4   
  3 Thomas Harty              12 St. Anthony's                    127-09    3   
  4 Christopher Pensa         11 St. Anthony's                    124-07    2   
  5 Cameron Haslip            12 St. J. Baptist                   121-01    1   
  6 Collin Stevens            10 St. J. Baptist                   110-07  
  7 Wray Fucci                12 Holy Trinity                     110-06  
  8 Christopher Olsen         12 Holy Trinity                     103-11  
  9 Ryan Williams             10 Kellenberg                       103-07  
 10 Blake Walton              10 St. Anthony's                    102-09  
 11 Nick Palladino            10 St. J. Baptist                   100-03  
 12 Daniel Colantonio         11 Kellenberg                       100-01  
 13 Carey Adams               11 St. J. Baptist                    98-10  
 14 John Halloran             12 Chaminade                         96-05  
 15 Myles Bramble             11 Holy Trinity                      94-06  
 16 Emanuel Morales,          12 St. Anthony's                     94-04  
 17 Nicholas Coppola          11 Chaminade                         87-08  
 18 Peter Micheels            11 St. J. Baptist                    87-01  
 19 Douglas Black             11 Kellenberg                        85-11  
 20 Chris Alanakian           10 Kellenberg                        85-05  
 21 Nicholas Troetti          12 Chaminade                         83-11  
 22 Philip Lettieri           11 Chaminade                         82-03  
 23 Michael Lande,            11 St. Anthony's                     70-08  
 24 Connor Beck               11 Kellenberg                        67-06  
 25 Anthony Cirillo           11 Kellenberg                        65-03  
 26 Anthony DiCanio           12 Chaminade                         62-01  
 
Event 55  Boys Shot Put Large Schools
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christopher Pensa         11 St. Anthony's       43-04.00   46-00.00    6   
  2 Christopher Hand          12 St. Anthony's       44-09.00   44-04.75    4   
  3 John Halloran             12 Chaminade           44-06.25   44-03.25    3   
  4 Blake Walton              10 St. Anthony's       44-06.00   40-11.00    2   
  5 Bryan Rhodes              11 St. Anthony's       44-02.50   40-09.50    1   
  6 Carey Adams               11 St. J. Baptist      41-04.00   39-07.75  
  7 Nicholas Coppola          11 Chaminade           42-09.50   39-03.50  
  8 John Fives                10 Chaminade           42-03.50   38-09.50  
  9 Ryan Williams             10 Kellenberg          41-10.25   37-07.25  
 10 Christopher Olsen         12 Holy Trinity        39-09.00   37-03.50  
 11 Thomas Harty              12 St. Anthony's       40-09.00   37-02.75  
 12 Wray Fucci                12 Holy Trinity        35-00.00   37-02.00  
 13 Daniel Colantonio         11 Kellenberg          39-02.50   37-01.00  
 14 Jack Gamble               10 St. Anthony's       37-09.00   35-02.50  
 15 Collin Stevens            10 St. J. Baptist      36-00.00   33-02.00  
 16 Sean Savitsky             11 St. Anthony's       32-00.00   33-01.00  
 17 Nicholas Troetti          12 Chaminade           35-00.00   32-10.00  
 18 Chris Alanakian           10 Kellenberg          29-02.00   32-01.50  
 19 Connor Beck               11 Kellenberg          32-03.00   31-08.00  
 20 Mark Attanasio            12 Chaminade           35-00.00   31-02.00  
 21 Myles Bramble             11 Holy Trinity        30-00.00   30-11.00  
 21 James Bartholomew         10 St. Dominic         36-10.00   30-11.00  
 23 Anthony Cirillo           11 Kellenberg          31-00.00   30-10.00  
 24 Douglas Black             11 Kellenberg          35-00.00   30-08.25  
 25 Anthony DiCanio           12 Chaminade           34-00.50   28-08.50  
 26 Philip Lettieri           11 Chaminade           27-09.00   26-10.00  
 27 Zachery Odnoha            10 St. Dominic         32-00.00   25-02.00  
 28 Dimitry Kavanac           12 Saint Mary          25-04.00   24-07.50  
 29 Alexander Ikhehedy         9 Saint Mary          28-06.00   23-01.00  
 30 Brian Rivera              10 Saint Mary          24-10.00   22-05.00  
 -- Kyle Stevenson             9 St. Anthony's       32-00.00         ND  
 -- Anthony Kelly              9 Saint Mary          22-04.00         ND  
 -- John Kleczka,              9 St. Anthony's       27-00.00         ND  
 -- Timothy Mounsey           10 St. Anthony's       33-11.00         ND  
 -- Andrew Piracha,            9 St. Anthony's       28-00.00         ND  
 -- Michael Lande,            11 St. Anthony's       36-07.00         ND  
 -- Marlon Montague            9 St. Anthony's       32-00.00         ND  
 -- John Reynolds             11 Kellenberg          33-01.00         ND  
 -- Joseph Segreto             9 St. Anthony's       28-00.00         ND  
 -- Matthew Rispoli           10 Kellenberg          34-07.00         ND  
 -- Michael Savallo,           9 St. Anthony's       28-00.00         ND  
 
Event 56  Boys Shot Put Small Schools
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 James Bartholomew         10 St. Dominic                    30-11.00    6   
  2 Zachery Odnoha            10 St. Dominic                    25-02.00    4   
  3 Alexander Ikhehedy         9 Saint Mary                     23-01.00    3   
  4 Brian Rivera              10 Saint Mary                     22-05.00    2   
 
Event 59  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Large Schools
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chaminade  'A'                                    8:05.20    8:01.18    6   
     1) Daniel Ebanks 12                2) Nicholas Grieco 12             
     3) Dillon Schwartz 12              4) George Starkie 12              
     5) Matthew Woop 12                 6)                                
  2 Saint Anthony  'A'                                8:06.38    8:02.81    4   
     1) Timothy Fiola 12                2) Daniel Meehan 11               
     3) Thomas Louro 9                  4) Payton Hazzard 12              
     5) Matthew Fortino 12              6) Nicholas Mazzucca 12           
  3 St. John the Baptist  'A'                         7:50.24    8:05.52    3   
     1) Thomas DuPlessis 11             2) Matt Zampariello 12            
     3) Hunter Burrell 12               4) Sean Ferguson 11               
     5) Gerard Benfield 11              6)                                
  4 Chaminade  'B'                                    8:12.00    8:09.19    2   
     1) Garrett Cramer 11               2) Brent Harrison 11              
     3) Christopher Grant 10            4) William Slattery 12            
     5) George Starkie 12               6) Paul Rooney 12                 
  5 Saint Anthony  'B'                                8:07.30    8:10.90    1   
     1) Nicholas Mazzucca 12            2) Matthew Fortino 12             
     3) Thomas Louro 9                  4) Thomas Diliberto 11            
     5) Thomas Flynn 12                 6) Frank Segreto 11               
  6 St. John the Baptist  'B'                         8:20.24    8:13.73  
     1) Adam Zigrosser 10               2) Paolo Fiore 10                 
     3) Rob Challenor 10                4) Jimmy Hamilton 10              
     5) Chris Rivera 10                 6)                                
  7 Chaminade  'C'                                    8:24.50    8:57.48  
     1) Dylan Gordan 10                 2) Joseph Ferencik 11             
     3) Eric Haslbauer 12               4) Anthony Parisi 11              
     5) Alexander Drennan 10            6)                                
 
Event 63  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Large Schools
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Saint Anthony  'A'                                3:21.75    3:26.17   1   6   
     1) Adekola Adegbite 11             2) Warner Cooley III 12           
     3) Payton Hazzard 12               4) Gene Kum 11                    
     5) Skandal Delince 10              6) Justin DeCristofaro 10         
  2 Kellenberg  'A'                                   3:32.45    3:29.09   1   4   
     1) Raul McGee 11                   2) Daniel Heffernan 12            
     3) David Bransfield 12             4) James Agati 12                 
     5) Joseph Maulo 11                 6) Dylan Murphy 10                
  3 St. John the Baptist  'A'                         3:34.80    3:30.89   1   3   
     1) Chris deLeon 12                 2) Brandon Camenzuli 12           
     3) Pat Rowan 10                    4) Gerard Benfield 11             
     5) Jeremy Schneider 10             6) Adam Zigrosser 10              
  4 Chaminade  'A'                                    3:29.75    3:31.76   1   2   
     1) Thomas Awad 11                  2) Ryan Brunetti 12               
     3) Eric Gindele 10                 4) Caelum Maloney 10              
     5) Daniel Pinto 12                 6)                                
  5 Chaminade  'B'                                    3:32.60    3:33.58   1   1   
     1) Andrew DiFranco 12              2) Daniel Ebanks 12               
     3) Nicholas Grieco 12              4) Daniel Romeo 11                
     5) Dillon Schwartz 12              6) Matthew Woop 12                
  6 Kellenberg  'B'                                   3:35.34    3:34.86   2 
     1) Tyler Capozzoli 11              2) James Hundertmark 11           
     3) Charles Gardner 11              4) James Malebranche 10           
     5) Adam Santiago 11                6)                                
  7 Kellenberg  'C'                                   3:40.34    3:42.11   2 
     1) James McQuade 10                2) Daniel Heffernan 12            
     3) Cody Olszewski 10               4) Bryan Seitz 10                 
     5) Edward Stuart 10                6) Randall Turner 10              
  8 Chaminade  'C'                                    3:41.00    3:42.34   2 
     1) Andrew Drogalis 12              2) Matthew Gitto 10               
     3) Daniel Henne 11                 4) Nicholas Orefici 11            
     5) Daniel Pinto 12                 6)                                
  9 St. John the Baptist  'C'                         3:59.00    3:51.05   3 
     1) Luke Dorney 9                   2) Brandon Khoury 9               
     3) Frank Dulko 9                   4) Ryan Bennis 9                  
     5) Mike Tinti 9                    6) Bryan Reilly 9                 
 10 Saint Anthony  'B'                                3:29.77    3:51.06   1 
     1) Timothy Fiola 12                2) Thomas Flynn 12                
     3) Matthew Fortino 12              4) Thomas Louro 9                 
     5) Daniel Meehan 11                6) Stanton Ridley 11              
 11 Kellenberg  'D'                                   3:57.64    3:55.44   3 
     1) Brian DiGregorio 10             2) Edward Jordan 10               
     3) Kieran Maelia 10                4) Andrew Nohilly 10              
     5) Nile Smith 11                   6) David Lee 10                   
 12 Saint Anthony  'D'                                           3:58.99   3 
 13 St. Dominic  'A'                                  3:40.24    4:12.92   2 
     1) Collin Horace 10                2) Daniel Ahern 12                
     3) Mathew Rooney 9                 4) Thomas Volberg 12              
 14 Saint Mary  'A'                                   4:02.24    4:28.51   3 
     1) Jordan Pierre 9                 2) Patrick Mortel 10              
     3) Ariel Taveras 12                4) Christopher DiBlasi 12         
     5) Jonathan Julien 12              6)                                
 -- St. John the Baptist  'B'                         3:40.00        DNF   2 
     1) John Dulko 11                   2) Joshua Campbell 10             
     3) Tyler Cisek 10                  4) Chris Rivera 10                
 
Event 64  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Small Schools
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Dominic  'A'                                             4:12.92    6   
  2 Saint Mary  'A'                                              4:28.51    4   
 
Event 68  Boys Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Christopher Hand          12 St. Anthony's                    138-02  
  2 Carey Adams               11 St. J. Baptist                   133-07  
  3 Peter Carew               11 St. Anthony's                    132-02  
  4 Peter Micheels            11 St. J. Baptist                   126-00  
  5 Keith Gallagher           11 St. Anthony's                    117-10  
  6 Brendan Gallagher,        11 St. Anthony's                    106-02  
  7 Victor Morales             9 St. Anthony's                    105-04  
  8 Emanuel Morales,          12 St. Anthony's                    105-03  
  9 Sean Savitsky             11 St. Anthony's                     98-00  
 10 Bryan Rhodes              11 St. Anthony's                     85-09  
 
            Men - Large Schools - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Saint Anthony              124.33     2) Chaminade                  65   
    3) St. John the Baptist        59.66     4) Kellenberg                 31   
    5) Holy Trinity                 5                                           
 
             Men - Small Schools - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Dominic                 70        2) Saint Mary                 54   


Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   NSCHSAA League Championships - 5/21/2011                    
                          Saint Anthony's High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Large Schools
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kimberly Mackay           12 Kellenberg             66.02      63.91   1   6   
  2 Mary McGaley              12 St. J. Baptist         66.75      66.67   1   4   
  3 Odrine Belot              11 Kellenberg             68.24      66.98   1   3   
  4 Alexis Fenandez           10 St. Anthony's          68.24      69.95   1   2   
  5 Catherine Cavanaugh       11 Kellenberg             67.78      70.02   1   1   
  6 Kelcey Batzer             11 Kellenberg             72.24      71.21   2 
  7 Lauren Rivera             10 St. J. Baptist         69.52      71.32   1 
  8 Victoria Ruvolo           10 Olma Syosset           76.76      76.15   2 
  9 Carleigh Becker,           9 St. Anthony's          76.74      78.00   2 
 10 Alana Waldron             10 Kellenberg             76.00    1:20.85   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Large Schools
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saint Anthony  'A'                                  49.06      48.80q  1 
     1) Emily Taussig 12                2) Chynna-Monica Chung, 11        
     3) Kathryn Mazzucca 10             4) Shannon Murphy 11              
     5) Gabrielle Barbour 12            6)                                
  2 St. John the Baptist  'A'                           50.34      49.36q  1 
     1) Victoria Lundin 12              2) Krystal McLeod 11              
     3) Alexis Smith 12                 4) Aliyah Smith 10                
     5) Jazmind Holloman 11             6)                                
  3 Saint Anthony  'B'                                  50.30      50.71q  3 
     1) Shannon Murphy 11               2) Melissa June 9                 
     3) Megan Fiedler 10                4) Erin Rodin 12                  
     5) Cristina Buttler 11             6) Meghan Healy 10                
  4 Kellenberg  'A'                                     50.20      51.12q  2 
     1) Jasmin Belcher 11               2) Danielle Correia 9             
     3) Michelle Anthony 12             4) Catherine Cavanaugh 11         
     5) Alexia Santiago 12              6) Sinclair Smith 10              
  5 Saint Anthony  'C'                                  52.60      53.00q  3 
     1) Cristina Buttler 11             2) Meghan Healy 10                
     3) Claudia Zyskowski 11            4) Breanna Lynn 10                
     5) Kelli Hingerton, 11             6) Erica Goldman, 9               
  6 Holy Trinity  'A'                                   52.10      53.49q  2 
     1) Anna DellaRatta 12              2) Lauren Carlino 11              
     3) Sara Hernandez 11               4) Jennifer Gries 11              
     5) Jade Wortham 11                 6)                                
  7 Sacred Heart Academy  'A'                           55.09      54.08   1 
     1) Corhine Almonacy 11             2) Antonella Cotilletta 9         
     3) Erin Hegarty FR                 4) Erin Stackowitz 10             
     5) Caitlin Orlando 11              6) Maria Levano 11                
  8 Saint Anthony  'D'                                  54.40      55.66   1 
     1)                                 2) Erica Goldman, 9               
     3) Jaclyn Hughes 9                 4) Christina Kitakis, 9           
     5) Kristen Goncalves, 11           6) Taylor Conroy 9                
  9 Kellenberg  'B'                                     53.30      56.13   3 
     1) Danielle Correia 9              2) Dorie Ervilus 10               
     3) Ashley Marx 9                   4) Sinclair Smith 10              
     5) Nissah Vilceus 12               6) Christie Catterson 9           
 10 St. John the Baptist  'B'                           54.24      56.21   2 
     1) Maria Alexander 10              2) Celeste Corcoran 9             
     3) Lauren Fisk 10                  4) Morgan Nyberg 11               
     5) Amanda Rae Geraghty 11          6)                                
 11 Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'A'                      56.24      56.38   2 
     1) Gina Cacohioli 9                2) Cecelia Bocker 11              
     3) Kristina Fuessler 11            4) Ali Rozea 12                   
 12 Saint Mary  'A'                                     58.64      56.68   1 
     1) Jada Quinlan 9                  2) Brittney Hines 11              
     3) Janelle James 11                4) Tara Lamb 10                   
     5) Angela Trakoshis 10             6)                                
 13 Holy Trinity  'B'                                   61.24      58.40   2 
     1) Krystal King 9                  2) Elizabeth Mastellone 10        
     3) Courtney Mercogliano 11         4) Alijah Garvey 11               
 14 Sacred Heart Academy  'B'                           57.74      59.85   2 
     1) Evera Bailey                    2) Kathleen Brussel SO            
     3) Mia Campbell FR                 4) Sydney Grajeda 9               
     5) Maria Levano 11                 6) Jessica Brown 10               
 15 Saint Mary  'B'                                     63.24      60.33   3 
     1) Sophia Cunningham 12            2) Aduare Chiedo 10               
     3) Tharaleisha Laurant 11          4) Amanda Martinez 10             
     5) Rocio Marioquin 10              6)                                
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Large Schools
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Saint Anthony  'A'                                  48.80      48.48    6   
     1) Emily Taussig 12                2) Chynna-Monica Chung, 11        
     3) Kathryn Mazzucca 10             4) Shannon Murphy 11              
     5) Gabrielle Barbour 12            6)                                
  2 St. John the Baptist  'A'                           49.36      49.47    4   
     1) Victoria Lundin 12              2) Krystal McLeod 11              
     3) Alexis Smith 12                 4) Aliyah Smith 10                
     5) Jazmind Holloman 11             6)                                
  3 Kellenberg  'A'                                     51.12      51.08    3   
     1) Jasmin Belcher 11               2) Danielle Correia 9             
     3) Michelle Anthony 12             4) Catherine Cavanaugh 11         
     5) Alexia Santiago 12              6) Sinclair Smith 10              
  4 Holy Trinity  'A'                                   53.49      53.05    2   
     1) Anna DellaRatta 12              2) Lauren Carlino 11              
     3) Sara Hernandez 11               4) Jennifer Gries 11              
     5) Jade Wortham 11                 6)                                
  5 Saint Anthony  'C'                                  53.00      53.64    1   
     1) Cristina Buttler 11             2) Meghan Healy 10                
     3) Claudia Zyskowski 11            4) Breanna Lynn 10                
     5) Kelli Hingerton, 11             6) Erica Goldman, 9               
 -- Saint Anthony  'B'                                  50.71        DNF  
     1) Shannon Murphy 11               2) Melissa June 9                 
     3) Megan Fiedler 10                4) Erin Rodin 12                  
     5) Cristina Buttler 11             6) Meghan Healy 10                
 
Event 6  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Small Schools
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'A'                                 56.38    6   
  2 Saint Mary  'A'                                                56.68    4   
  3 Saint Mary  'B'                                                59.85    3   
 
Event 8  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Large Schools
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sloane Russ               11 St. Anthony's        7:36.66    7:27.50    6   
  2 Ashlin Conroy             11 Kellenberg           7:48.24    7:30.36    4   
  3 Kylie Pearse              12 Kellenberg           7:38.00    7:40.30    3   
  4 Stephanie Leo              9 St. Anthony's        7:58.70    7:46.05    2   
  5 Kayden Becker             12 St. Anthony's        8:05.10    8:05.64    1   
  6 Mia Imbesi                10 Kellenberg           8:25.24    8:17.93  
  7 Julia Lay                 12 Kellenberg           8:47.24    9:01.03  
  8 Shannon McGahan           12 St. Anthony's        9:29.94    9:06.43  
  9 Genevieve Leo             12 St. Anthony's        9:00.70    9:11.22  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Dash Large Schools
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Victoria Lundin           12 St. J. Baptist         12.46      12.37q  1 
  2 Melissa June               9 St. Anthony's          12.70      12.54q  1 
  3 Emily Taussig             12 St. Anthony's          12.55      12.62q  2 
  4 Chynna-Monica Chung       11 St. Anthony's          12.64      12.88q  3 
  5 Alexis Smith              12 St. J. Baptist         13.13      12.92q  3 
  6 Krystal McLeod            11 St. J. Baptist         13.34      13.08q  1 
  7 Kathryn Mazzucca          10 St. Anthony's          12.90      13.21   2 
  8 Alexia Santiago           12 Kellenberg             13.19      13.57   3 
  9 Claudia Zyskowski         11 St. Anthony's          13.74      13.58   3 
 10 Jada Quinlan               9 Saint Mary             13.84      13.59   1 
 11 Erin Rodin                12 St. Anthony's          13.74      13.67   3 
 12 Antonella Cotilletta       9 Sacred Heart           13.77      13.79   2 
 13 Kristen Goncalves,        11 St. Anthony's          13.94      14.07   2 
 14 Maria Alexander           10 St. J. Baptist         13.80      14.14   1 
 15 Jade Wortham              11 Holy Trinity           14.10      14.45   3 
 16 Lauren Fisk               10 St. J. Baptist         13.40      14.55   1 
 17 Taylor Conroy              9 St. Anthony's          13.30      14.88   2 
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Dash Large Schools
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Victoria Lundin           12 St. J. Baptist         12.37      12.32    6   
  2 Emily Taussig             12 St. Anthony's          12.62      12.70    4   
  3 Chynna-Monica Chung       11 St. Anthony's          12.88      12.77    3   
  4 Melissa June               9 St. Anthony's          12.54      12.92    2   
  5 Alexis Smith              12 St. J. Baptist         12.92      12.97    1   
  6 Krystal McLeod            11 St. J. Baptist         13.08      13.15  
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nissah Vilceus            12 Kellenberg             14.14      14.27   1 
  2 Christie Catterson         9 Kellenberg             14.44      14.32   1 
  3 Tara Lamb                 10 Saint Mary             14.74      14.34   2 
  4 Kristina Fuessler         11 Olma Syosset           14.24      14.40   1 
  5 Gina Cacohioli             9 Olma Syosset           14.94      14.47   3 
  6 Jaclyn Hughes              9 St. Anthony's          14.54      14.51   2 
  7 Meaghan Prendergast       11 Sacred Heart           14.84      14.53   8 
  8 Morgan Nyberg             11 St. J. Baptist         14.44      14.57   2 
  9 Melissa Stokes            10 St. Dominic            14.24      14.58   1 
 10 Krystal King               9 Holy Trinity           14.14      14.75   1 
 11 Gamaelle Tallus            9 Sacred Heart           15.04      14.79   3 
 12 Christina Kitakis,         9 St. Anthony's          14.24      14.87   1 
 13 Alijah Garvey             11 Holy Trinity           14.89      14.88   3 
 14 Jessica Brown             10 Sacred Heart           15.04      14.89   3 
 15 Elizabeth Bischoff,        9 St. Anthony's          16.54      15.09   7 
 16 Aduare Chiedo             10 Saint Mary             15.74      15.13   4 
 17 Amanda Rae Geraghty       11 St. J. Baptist         15.34      15.16   4 
 18 Annie Lopispoto            9 Sacred Heart           15.04      15.17   3 
 19 Courtney Mercogliano      11 Holy Trinity           14.70      15.27   2 
 20 Brianna Fuessler          11 Kellenberg             15.24      15.45   4 
 21 Alissa Guerra,            10 St. Anthony's          16.94      15.47   7 
 22 Ebony Liriano              9 Holy Trinity           14.33      15.57   2 
 23 Kaitlyn Vitale            10 Olma Syosset           17.24      15.59   7 
 24 Kelly Antimisiaris        11 Olma Syosset           15.94      15.66   5 
 25 Gabrielle Manfredi        10 St. Anthony's          14.94      15.72   3 
 26 Jillian Spivey            10 Sacred Heart           15.24      15.80   4 
 27 Brittnie Demosthene       10 Saint Mary             17.24      15.89   8 
 27 Jeannette-Marie Lewis     10 St. Anthony's          15.44      15.89   4 
 29 Julia Vissagio            10 Olma Syosset           15.94      15.94   5 
 30 Christina D'Allessandro   11 Olma Syosset           16.24      16.00   6 
 31 Ashely Calderon           12 Olma Syosset           15.84      16.16   5 
 32 Jennifer Munoz,            9 St. Anthony's          16.54      16.20   6 
 33 Kelsey Lynch               9 St. Anthony's          14.84      16.37   2 
 34 Kenia Campos               9 Holy Trinity           16.14      16.39   5 
 35 Jackie Libasci            11 Olma Syosset           16.24      16.50   6 
 36 Karen Burke               10 Sacred Heart           15.74      16.68   5 
 37 Catherine Morse           10 Olma Syosset           16.24      16.69   5 
 38 Rebecca Martens           10 Olma Syosset           17.24      16.73   7 
 39 Cristin Antimisiaris      12 Olma Syosset           16.24      16.79   6 
 40 Patricia Barrett          10 Olma Syosset           16.24      16.80   6 
 41 Sinclair Smith            10 Kellenberg                        17.19   8 
 41 Margaret Cashman          10 Holy Trinity           16.57      17.19   6 
 41 Courtney Cabo             10 Olma Syosset           16.24      17.19   7 
 44 Malena Lonardo,           10 St. Anthony's          15.14      17.20   4 
 45 Bridget Guardino          11 Olma Syosset           18.04      17.52   8 
 46 Danielle Allen            11 Sacred Heart           18.14      17.58   8 
 47 Kayla Nunez-Castro        10 Saint Mary             17.24      17.99   7 
 48 Anne Mauro                10 Holy Trinity           20.31      19.02   8 
 
Event 15  Girls 1500 Meter Run Large Schools
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colleen Schmdit           12 Holy Trinity         4:38.00    4:36.62    6   
  2 Anne Carey                12 St. J. Baptist       4:42.24    4:37.45    4   
  3 Lauren Fontana            11 St. Anthony's        4:43.89    4:41.24    3   
  4 Caroline Brown            10 Holy Trinity         4:55.00    4:45.73    2   
  5 Ashley Murphy             SR Sacred Heart         4:53.66    4:46.26    1   
  6 Alexandra Russo           10 St. Anthony's        4:51.62    4:49.09  
  7 Marianne Bartolotta        9 Holy Trinity         5:15.00    5:07.33  
  8 Ann Marie Zigrosser       12 St. J. Baptist       5:19.24    5:10.29  
  9 Sikorski Suzy             11 Sacred Heart         5:12.13    5:11.06  
 10 Kerri-Anne Flynn,         10 St. Anthony's        5:17.14    5:11.42  
 11 Gillian Sokol              9 St. J. Baptist       5:22.00    5:18.59  
 12 Kami Saracino             10 Olma Syosset         5:22.24    5:21.39  
 13 Veronica Leddy,           11 St. Anthony's        5:23.40    5:22.48  
 14 Mariella Bilello          11 St. Anthony's        5:29.40    5:25.75  
 15 Charlotte Molloy           9 Olma Syosset         5:27.24    5:25.93  
 16 Gina D'Angelo              9 St. Anthony's        5:31.10    5:30.84  
 17 Ann Katerina Duarte       11 St. Anthony's        5:34.24    5:31.15  
 18 Victoria Folz             12 St. J. Baptist       5:34.24    5:32.75  
 19 Meagan Petersen            9 Sacred Heart         5:42.24    5:34.59  
 20 Melanie Watts             12 Kellenberg           5:17.74    5:38.34  
 21 Jamie Kimelstein           9 Holy Trinity         5:52.00    5:39.60  
 22 Amanda Calzolano          10 Kellenberg           5:36.24    5:40.09  
 23 Emily Sterber             12 Olma Syosset         5:44.24    5:40.70  
 24 Ekaterina Meringolo        9 St. Anthony's        5:36.24    5:44.54  
 25 Brianna Stamm              9 St. Dominic          5:50.24    5:45.52  
 26 Mollie Soehner             9 Sacred Heart         5:48.74    5:46.22  
 27 Erika Diaz                10 Holy Trinity         5:54.00    5:46.31  
 28 Melanie Devlin             9 Holy Trinity         6:03.00    5:49.58  
 29 Maria Collucio            12 St. Dominic          5:50.24    5:52.34  
 30 Rachel Lawler             11 Holy Trinity         5:55.00    5:53.85  
 31 Lauren Posch              11 Kellenberg           5:44.00    5:54.21  
 32 Megan Skrypek             12 St. Anthony's        5:46.24    5:58.15  
 33 Hannah Reinertsen,        11 St. Anthony's        5:58.24    5:59.74  
 34 Tara Kelly                11 Kellenberg           5:49.24    6:04.75  
 35 Julia O'Rourke             9 St. Anthony's        6:24.24    6:11.15  
 36 Cassidy Brennan           10 St. Anthony's        6:18.24    6:21.01  
 37 Claire Martin             10 Sacred Heart         5:59.54    6:23.46  
 38 Jade Brennan              10 St. Anthony's        6:33.24    6:25.60  
 39 Annie Levinson            10 St. Anthony's        6:24.24    6:25.77  
 40 Tiana Le,                 10 St. Anthony's        6:41.24    6:30.78  
 41 Kimberlee Casey,          10 St. Anthony's        6:21.24    6:34.95  
 42 Ashley Perez              11 Kellenberg           6:21.00    6:42.40  
 43 Jennifer Mulkeen          12 Kellenberg           6:19.24    7:08.31  
 
Event 16  Girls 1500 Meter Run Small Schools
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kami Saracino             10 Olma Syosset                    5:21.39    6   
  2 Charlotte Molloy           9 Olma Syosset                    5:25.93    4   
  3 Emily Sterber             12 Olma Syosset                    5:40.70    3   
  4 Brianna Stamm              9 St. Dominic                     5:45.52    2   
  5 Maria Collucio            12 St. Dominic                     5:52.34    1   
 
Event 18  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Large Schools
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Michelle Anthony          12 Kellenberg             14.33      14.62q  1 
  2 Catherine Cavanaugh       11 Kellenberg             15.44      15.15q  3 
  3 Odrine Belot              11 Kellenberg             15.24      15.72q  2 
  4 Mary McGaley              12 St. J. Baptist         16.24      16.21q  3 
  5 Saralee Martelly          12 Kellenberg             16.88      16.45q  2 
  6 Aliyah Smith              10 St. J. Baptist         17.20      17.31q  1 
  7 Jonice Baptiste           12 Kellenberg             18.14      17.64   1 
  8 Amanda Green              12 Kellenberg             20.24      18.19   3 
  9 Colleen Sweeney           10 St. J. Baptist         18.70      19.28   3 
 10 Victoria Ruvolo           10 Olma Syosset           18.60      19.31   3 
 11 Danielle Correia           9 Kellenberg             18.57      19.48   2 
 12 Samantha DeVecchis        11 St. J. Baptist         18.74      19.55   2 
 13 Tara Adam                 10 Olma Syosset           20.14      20.94   2 
 14 Alana Waldron             10 Kellenberg             21.24      21.27   2 
 
Event 18  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Large Schools
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Michelle Anthony          12 Kellenberg             14.62      14.49    6   
  2 Catherine Cavanaugh       11 Kellenberg             15.15      15.01    4   
  3 Odrine Belot              11 Kellenberg             15.72      15.17    3   
  4 Mary McGaley              12 St. J. Baptist         16.21      15.94    2   
  5 Saralee Martelly          12 Kellenberg             16.45      16.66    1   
  6 Aliyah Smith              10 St. J. Baptist         17.31      18.71  
 
Event 20  Girls 100 Meter Dash Small Schools
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jada Quinlan               9 Saint Mary                        13.59    6   
  2 Tara Lamb                 10 Saint Mary                        14.34    4   
  3 Kristina Fuessler         11 Olma Syosset                      14.40    3   
  4 Gina Cacohioli             9 Olma Syosset                      14.47    2   
  5 Melissa Stokes            10 St. Dominic                       14.58    1   
  6 Aduare Chiedo             10 Saint Mary                        15.13  
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Dash Large Schools
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Victoria Lundin           12 St. J. Baptist         25.74      25.23q  2 
  2 Michelle Anthony          12 Kellenberg             25.44      25.59q  1 
  3 Chynna-Monica Chung,      11 St. Anthony's          26.34      25.90q  3 
  4 Gabrielle Barbour         12 St. Anthony's          26.41      26.46q  3 
  5 Kathryn Mazzucca          10 St. Anthony's          27.31      26.75q  1 
  6 Lauren Carlino            11 Holy Trinity           27.04      27.39q  2 
  7 Bridget Krumholz          11 Olma Syosset           27.64      27.41   3 
  8 Brittney Hines            11 Saint Mary                        27.44   2 
  9 Corhine Almonacy          11 Sacred Heart           28.08      27.55   2 
 10 Krystal McLeod            11 St. J. Baptist         27.44      27.60   2 
 11 Claudia Zyskowski         11 St. Anthony's          27.41      27.76   1 
 12 Erin Rodin                12 St. Anthony's          28.26      28.24   1 
 13 Elizabeth Carlson         10 Olma Syosset           28.54      28.43   2 
 14 Antonella Cotilletta       9 Sacred Heart           28.02      28.67   3 
 15 Sinclair Smith            10 Kellenberg             28.50      29.88   1 
 16 Julianne Delay            10 Kellenberg             28.74      30.38   3 
 17 Rebecca Desormeaux        11 Kellenberg             28.94      31.27   3 
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Dash Large Schools
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Victoria Lundin           12 St. J. Baptist         25.23      24.83    6   
  2 Michelle Anthony          12 Kellenberg             25.59      25.39    4   
  3 Chynna-Monica Chung,      11 St. Anthony's          25.90      25.64    3   
  4 Gabrielle Barbour         12 St. Anthony's          26.46      26.23    2   
  5 Kathryn Mazzucca          10 St. Anthony's          26.75      26.76    1   
  6 Lauren Carlino            11 Holy Trinity           27.39      27.87  
 
Event 26  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jada Quinlan               9 Saint Mary             29.34      28.05   1 
  2 Ali Rozea                 12 Olma Syosset           29.94      28.80   2 
  3 Meaghan Prendergast       11 Sacred Heart           29.24      29.22   2 
  4 Gina Cacohioli             9 Olma Syosset           29.64      29.38   1 
  5 Meaghan FitzGerald         8 Kellenberg                        29.54   1 
  6 Ashley Marx                9 Kellenberg             29.05      29.56   2 
  7 Ashely Calderon           12 Olma Syosset                      29.90   3 
  8 Mary Calabro              10 Kellenberg             29.24      30.01   2 
  9 Maggie Jacobsen           12 Olma Syosset           29.44      30.18   2 
 10 Melissa Stokes            10 St. Dominic            29.24      30.56   1 
 11 Elizabeth Mastellone      10 Holy Trinity           29.24      30.67   1 
 12 Sydney Grajeda             9 Sacred Heart           31.32      30.78   3 
 13 Maria Levano              11 Sacred Heart           29.94      30.79   2 
 14 Krystal King               9 Holy Trinity           32.24      30.85   3 
 15 Christina Kitakis,         9 St. Anthony's          32.64      30.89   3 
 16 Victoria Obrien            9 St. Dominic            29.24      31.08   1 
 17 Alijah Garvey             11 Holy Trinity           34.24      31.41   5 
 18 Amanda Rae Geraghty       11 St. J. Baptist         31.24      31.55   3 
 19 Gamaelle Tallus            9 Sacred Heart           37.94      31.76   6 
 20 Ebony Liriano              9 Holy Trinity           33.24      31.96   4 
 21 Courtney Mercogliano      11 Holy Trinity           31.24      31.97   3 
 22 Samantha Levano            9 Sacred Heart           34.04      32.16   5 
 23 Alissa Guerra,            10 St. Anthony's          32.98      32.32   4 
 24 Celine McDowell            9 Saint Mary             36.24      32.46   5 
 25 Jenna Thillman             9 Kellenberg             32.50      32.48   4 
 26 Rocio Marioquin           10 Saint Mary             33.94      32.78   5 
 27 Jillian Spivey            10 Sacred Heart           33.74      33.03   4 
 28 Sarah O'Connor            11 Sacred Heart           34.36      33.16   5 
 29 Jeannette-Marie Lewis     10 St. Anthony's          32.84      33.20   4 
 30 Kirstin Mohammad           9 Saint Mary             35.64      34.65   6 
 31 Maggie Ferguson            9 Sacred Heart           40.23      35.25   6 
 32 Margaret Cashman          10 Holy Trinity           35.04      35.59   5 
 33 Kayla Nunez-Castro        10 Saint Mary             38.24      38.16   6 
 34 Mary Elizabeth Koepele    10 Kellenberg             38.24      39.73   6 
 
Event 29  Girls 800 Meter Run Large Schools
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olicia Williams           11 St. Anthony's        2:08.04    2:12.91    6   
  2 Kimberly Mackay           12 Kellenberg           2:14.20    2:15.46    4   
  3 Danielle Cornell          12 St. Anthony's        2:17.87    2:17.37    3   
  4 Caroline Brown            10 Holy Trinity         2:21.24    2:22.44    2   
  5 Alyssa Dorney             12 St. J. Baptist       2:23.24    2:23.45    1   
  6 Alexandra Russo           10 St. Anthony's        2:21.14    2:23.67  
  7 Elizabeth Gomez           10 St. Anthony's        2:28.94    2:30.79  
  8 Meaghan A Walsh           12 Olma Syosset         2:33.24    2:33.48  
  9 Tara Walsh                 9 Olma Syosset         2:34.24    2:34.61  
 10 Kaitlin Skrypek           10 St. Anthony's        2:35.24    2:35.42  
 11 Mariella Bilello          11 St. Anthony's        2:40.30    2:37.62  
 12 Stephanie Locicero         9 Kellenberg           2:43.24    2:40.73  
 13 Katherine Lay             10 Kellenberg           2:41.24    2:42.83  
 14 Daniella Joyce             9 Kellenberg           2:41.24    2:44.36  
 15 Megan Skrypek             12 St. Anthony's        2:43.24    2:47.04  
 16 Meagan Petersen            9 Sacred Heart         2:47.25    2:47.56  
 17 Ann Katerina Duarte       11 St. Anthony's        2:47.24    2:47.58  
 18 Mary Catherine Zehnder    10 Kellenberg           2:48.00    2:47.61  
 19 Natalie Caceras           11 St. J. Baptist       2:45.24    2:47.77  
 20 Deidre Cooney             11 Kellenberg           2:52.24    2:50.60  
 21 Katelyn Merz              10 Olma Syosset         2:53.24    2:51.91  
 22 Jenna Knoblauch           11 St. J. Baptist       2:50.24    2:53.08  
 23 Maria Collucio            12 St. Dominic          2:45.24    2:53.48  
 24 Janelle James             11 Saint Mary           2:45.24    2:55.18  
 25 Casey Lynch               11 Olma Syosset         2:51.24    2:55.59  
 26 Katie Mezzacappa          12 St. J. Baptist       2:54.54    2:56.44  
 27 Colleen Gorman            10 Olma Syosset         2:59.24    2:56.78  
 28 Nicole Volkerick          11 St. Dominic          2:55.24    3:01.39  
 29 Kaitlin Gallagher          9 Kellenberg           2:58.44    3:03.66  
 30 Cassidy Brennan           10 St. Anthony's        2:56.24    3:04.77  
 31 Brianna Stamm              9 St. Dominic          2:45.24    3:05.42  
 32 Sophia Cunningham         12 Saint Mary           2:43.24    3:07.03  
 33 Julia O'Rourke             9 St. Anthony's        2:54.24    3:08.60  
 34 Annie Levinson            10 St. Anthony's        3:01.24    3:09.41  
 35 Tiana Le,                 10 St. Anthony's        3:11.24    3:10.17  
 36 Megan Rooney              10 Olma Syosset         3:16.24    3:11.99  
 37 Liz Daly                  11 Olma Syosset         3:09.24    3:15.10  
 38 Emma Daly                 11 Olma Syosset         3:04.24    3:15.69  
 
Event 30  Girls 800 Meter Run Small Schools
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meaghan A Walsh           12 Olma Syosset                    2:33.48    6   
  2 Tara Walsh                 9 Olma Syosset                    2:34.61    4   
  3 Katelyn Merz              10 Olma Syosset                    2:51.91    3   
  4 Maria Collucio            12 St. Dominic                     2:53.48    2   
  5 Janelle James             11 Saint Mary                      2:55.18    1   
  6 Colleen Gorman            10 Olma Syosset                    2:56.78  
 
Event 33  Girls 400 Meter Dash Large Schools
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Olicia Williams           11 St. Anthony's          54.27      55.85   1   6   
  2 Bridget Carey             12 St. J. Baptist         57.84      58.14   1   4   
  3 Megan Fiedler             10 St. Anthony's          60.04      58.52   1   3   
  4 Jasmin Belcher            11 Kellenberg             59.94      59.01   1   2   
  5 Chelsea Penn              11 St. J. Baptist         59.84      59.82   1   1   
  6 Bridget Krumholz          11 Olma Syosset           61.67      61.69   2 
  7 Christina Levano          11 Sacred Heart           65.24      64.57   2 
  8 Anna DellaRatta           12 Holy Trinity           62.10      65.17   1 
  9 Caitlin Orlando           11 Sacred Heart           67.24      66.42   2 
 10 Dorie Ervilus             10 Kellenberg             72.24      67.87   3 
 11 Maggie Jacobsen           12 Olma Syosset           67.24      69.78   2 
 12 Kristen Krumenacker        9 Olma Syosset           71.24      70.03   3 
 13 Cecelia Capozzoli         11 Sacred Heart           68.94      70.73   3 
 14 Christina Conroy          11 Kellenberg             71.24      72.25   3 
 15 Rocio Marioquin           10 Saint Mary           1:27.24      73.26   5 
 16 Brianna Falquost           9 Olma Syosset           76.24      73.99   4 
 17 Chelsea Bernesby          12 Kellenberg             73.24      75.41   3 
 18 Sydney Grajeda             9 Sacred Heart           73.54      76.20   4 
 19 Jade Wortham              11 Holy Trinity           69.24      76.69   3 
 20 Not Listed 1                 Unknown                           77.08   5 
 21 Brittney Hines            11 Saint Mary             65.24      77.09   2 
 22 Tharaleisha Laurant       11 Saint Mary           1:20.24      79.20   4 
 23 Kenia Campos               9 Holy Trinity           75.34    1:20.83   4 
 24 Alison Mulkeen            11 Kellenberg           1:24.00    1:22.91   5 
 25 Marissa Albanese          11 Olma Syosset           79.24    1:23.15   4 
 26 Sarah Korchak              9 Kellenberg           1:25.24    1:24.82   5 
 27 Ashley Johnson            10 Saint Mary             79.24    1:59.88   4 
 
Event 34  Girls 400 Meter Dash Small Schools
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bridget Krumholz          11 Olma Syosset                      61.69    6   
  2 Maggie Jacobsen           12 Olma Syosset                      69.78    4   
  3 Kristen Krumenacker        9 Olma Syosset                      70.03    3   
  4 Rocio Marioquin           10 Saint Mary                        73.26    2   
  5 Brianna Falquost           9 Olma Syosset                      73.99    1   
 
Event 36  Girls 200 Meter Dash Small Schools
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bridget Krumholz          11 Olma Syosset                      27.41    6   
  2 Brittney Hines            11 Saint Mary                        27.44    4   
  3 Elizabeth Carlson         10 Olma Syosset                      28.43    3   
 
Event 40  Girls 3000 Meter Run Large Schools
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anne Carey                12 St. J. Baptist                 10:15.32    6   
  2 Colleen Schmdit           12 Holy Trinity                   10:26.59    4   
  3 Ashley Murphy             SR Sacred Heart                   10:45.06    3   
  4 Kylie Pearse              12 Kellenberg                     11:02.27    2   
  5 Sloane Russ               11 St. Anthony's                  11:03.93    1   
  6 Kerri-Anne Flynn,         10 St. Anthony's                  11:08.20  
  7 Lauren Fontana            11 St. Anthony's                  11:30.19  
  8 Veronica Alvarado         12 Sacred Heart                   11:50.00  
  9 Mia Imbesi                10 Kellenberg                     11:51.78  
 10 Gina D'Angelo              9 St. Anthony's                  12:12.29  
 11 Kathleen Stroble          10 St. J. Baptist                 12:39.88  
 12 Genevieve Leo             12 St. Anthony's                  13:02.16  
 13 Shannon McGahan           12 St. Anthony's                  13:23.05  
 
Event 43  Girls High Jump Large Schools
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Katie Gallagher           12 St. Anthony's        5-06.00    5-03.00    6   
  2 Mary Beth Scott           10 St. J. Baptist       4-09.00    5-01.00    4   
  3 Victoria Pileggi          10 St. Anthony's        5-00.00    5-00.00    3   
  4 Elizabeth Fallon          11 St. Anthony's        5-02.00   J5-00.00    2   
  5 Alexis Harrs              10 Holy Trinity         5-01.00    4-10.00    1   
  6 Michelle Goss             11 Kellenberg           4-09.00   J4-10.00  
  6 Brittany LeJouan          10 Kellenberg           4-10.00   J4-10.00  
  8 Samantha Zebuth,           9 St. Anthony's        5-00.00   J4-10.00  
  8 Kellie Murray             11 Kellenberg           4-08.00   J4-10.00  
 10 Tara Adam                 10 Olma Syosset         4-06.00    4-08.00  
 10 Caroline Grima            12 Olma Syosset         4-06.00    4-08.00  
 12 Meghan E Walsh            12 Olma Syosset         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 12 Nicole Cunningham         11 St. J. Baptist       4-10.00    4-06.00  
 14 Banu Bayraktar             9 St. Anthony's        4-06.00    4-03.00  
 14 Julianne Delay            10 Kellenberg           4-04.00    4-03.00  
 14 Tyler Gray                11 Sacred Heart         4-06.00    4-03.00  
 -- Megan Chefalas            11 Holy Trinity         4-01.00         NH  
 -- Kathryn Gawrych           12 Holy Trinity         4-01.00         NH  
 -- Marianne Bartolotta        9 Holy Trinity         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Shannon Hauth             11 St. Anthony's        4-06.00         NH  
 -- Erinn Lavelle             11 Holy Trinity         4-01.00         NH  
 -- Sarah Agoglia              9 Kellenberg           4-04.00       FAIL  
 -- Julia O'Rourke             9 St. Anthony's        4-02.00       FAIL  
 
Event 44  Girls High Jump Small Schools
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caroline Grima            12 Olma Syosset                    4-08.00    6   
  2 Tara Adam                 10 Olma Syosset                   J4-08.00    4   
  3 Meghan E Walsh            12 Olma Syosset                    4-06.00    3   
 
Event 46  Girls Pole Vault Large Schools
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emma Cleary               11 St. J. Baptist      10-00.00    9-00.00    6   
  2 Elizabeth Kelsch          10 St. Anthony's        9-00.00    8-06.00    4   
  3 Jamie Kallipozis           9 St. Anthony's        8-06.00    8-00.00    3   
  4 Kristen Goncalves,        11 St. Anthony's        7-06.00    7-06.00    2   
  5 Kaelyn Marks,              9 St. Anthony's        7-00.00    7-00.00    1   
 -- Hayley Lopreto             9 St. Anthony's        6-00.00         NH  
 
Event 49  Girls Long Jump Large Schools
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Katie Gallagher           12 St. Anthony's                  17-01.50    6   
  2 Alexis Smith              12 St. J. Baptist                 17-01.00    4   
  3 Emma Cleary               11 St. J. Baptist                 16-04.75    3   
  4 Jonice Baptiste           12 Kellenberg                     15-10.00    2   
  5 Victoria Pileggi          10 St. Anthony's                  15-08.75    1   
  6 Jazmind Holloman          11 St. J. Baptist                 15-05.00  
  7 Kathryn Gawrych           12 Holy Trinity                   15-04.00  
  8 Sara Hernandez            11 Holy Trinity                   15-03.00  
  9 Cristina Buttler          11 St. Anthony's                  15-02.75  
 10 Colleen Semenick          12 Kellenberg                     15-02.00  
 11 Aliyah Smith              10 St. J. Baptist                 14-10.75  
 12 Mary Beth Scott           10 St. J. Baptist                 14-09.50  
 13 Kelli Hingerton,          11 St. Anthony's                  14-05.50  
 14 Christina Lopilato        11 Kellenberg                     14-04.00  
 15 Alexandra Miceli          11 Kellenberg                     13-10.00  
 16 Celeste Corcoran           9 St. J. Baptist                 13-06.25  
 17 Erinn Lavelle             11 Holy Trinity                   12-07.50  
 18 Tharaleisha Laurant       11 Saint Mary                      9-06.00  
 
Event 50  Girls Long Jump Small Schools
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tharaleisha Laurant       11 Saint Mary                      9-06.00    6   
 
Event 52  Girls Triple Jump Large Schools
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Odrine Belot              11 Kellenberg                     36-03.00    6   
  2 Alexis Fenandez           10 St. Anthony's                  35-08.00    4   
  3 Breanna Lynn              10 St. Anthony's                  34-03.50    3   
  4 Jonice Baptiste           12 Kellenberg                     33-08.75    2   
  5 Saralee Martelly          12 Kellenberg                     33-03.00    1   
  6 Colleen Semenick          12 Kellenberg                     33-00.00  
  7 Emma Cleary               11 St. J. Baptist                 32-04.50  
  8 Christina Lopilato        11 Kellenberg                     31-03.50  
  9 Sara Hernandez            11 Holy Trinity                   30-10.00  
 10 Kristina Petrich          11 Kellenberg                     30-08.50  
 11 Kelli Hingerton,          11 St. Anthony's                  29-08.00  
 12 Alexandra Miceli          11 Kellenberg                     29-05.00  
 13 Sarah Agoglia              9 Kellenberg                     26-06.00  
 14 Ebony Liriano              9 Holy Trinity                   22-11.00  
 
Event 54  Girls Discus Throw Large Schools
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Natalie Jean              10 Kellenberg             96-06     108-10    6   
  2 Francesca Vullo           11 St. J. Baptist         78-03      94-02    4   
  3 Nicole Madden             12 St. J. Baptist         76-11      90-05    3   
  4 Imani Williams            11 St. Anthony's          84-10      84-10    2   
  5 Shannon Cellan             9 St. J. Baptist         69-05      80-00    1   
  6 Debbie Johson             11 Olma Syosset           72-00      79-08  
  7 Megan Nugent               9 Kellenberg             69-09      75-01  
  8 Grace Blackler            10 St. J. Baptist         78-00      74-02  
  9 Lindsey McErlean          10 St. J. Baptist         74-00      73-09  
 10 Amanda Khozouri           11 Holy Trinity           68-00      69-11  
 11 Khadijiah Guin            11 Holy Trinity           79-00      69-05  
 12 Casey Dugan                9 St. Anthony's          80-00      66-11  
 13 Brittany Cafiero          10 Kellenberg             78-00      64-01  
 14 Kelly Adams               11 St. J. Baptist         65-10      61-04  
 15 Samantha Minnigan         11 Holy Trinity           62-00      60-08  
 16 Christine Flores          10 St. J. Baptist         67-09      60-06  
 17 Cristina Hutchinson       11 Holy Trinity           50-00      56-07  
 18 Meaghan Coyne             11 Sacred Heart           77-04      52-03  
 19 Gloria Bauman              9 Sacred Heart           59-00      49-05  
 -- Michelle Rispoli          10 Kellenberg             75-00         ND  
 
Event 57  Girls Shot Put Large Schools
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Natalie Jean              10 Kellenberg                     36-10.00    6   
  2 Imani Williams            11 St. Anthony's                  32-04.75    4   
  3 Nicole Madden             12 St. J. Baptist                 28-10.50    3   
  4 Brittany Cafiero          10 Kellenberg                     28-07.25    2   
  5 Amanda Khozouri           11 Holy Trinity                   27-09.00    1   
  6 Gloria Bauman              9 Sacred Heart                   26-04.50  
  7 Samantha Minnigan         11 Holy Trinity                   26-00.50  
  8 Geena Bari                10 Sacred Heart                   25-00.75  
  9 Casey Dugan                9 St. Anthony's                  25-00.25  
 10 Lindsey McErlean          10 St. J. Baptist                 24-11.00  
 11 Meaghan Coyne             11 Sacred Heart                   24-02.00  
 12 Michelle Rispoli          10 Kellenberg                     23-10.00  
 13 Megan Nugent               9 Kellenberg                     23-03.50  
 14 Khadijiah Guin            11 Holy Trinity                   22-06.00  
 15 Francesca Vullo           11 St. J. Baptist                 22-05.00  
 16 Kelly Adams               11 St. J. Baptist                 22-00.00  
 17 Shannon Cellan             9 St. J. Baptist                 21-09.00  
 18 Grace Blackler            10 St. J. Baptist                 21-07.50  
 19 Cristina Hutchinson       11 Holy Trinity                   21-06.25  
 20 Nicole Gotimer            11 Holy Trinity                   20-04.25  
 21 Christine Flores          10 St. J. Baptist                 18-02.00  
 
Event 58  Girls Shot Put Small Schools
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Debbie Johson             11 Olma Syosset                   27-10.00    6   
  2 Ashley Johnson            10 Saint Mary                     21-10.75    4   
 
Event 60  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Large Schools
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saint Anthony  'A'                                9:30.00    9:44.81    6   
     1) Alexandra Russo 10              2) Danielle Cornell 12            
     3) Sloane Russ 11                  4) Lauren Fontana 11              
  2 Kellenberg  'A'                                   9:47.50    9:53.60    4   
     1) Melanie Watts 12                2) Mary Hutchinson 12             
     3) Ashlin Conroy 11                4) Elizabeth Magno 10             
     5) Emily Zehnder 11                6) Daniella Joyce 9               
  3 St. John the Baptist  'A'                        10:00.24   10:02.10    3   
     1) Alyssa Dorney 12                2) Ann Marie Zigrosser 12         
     3) Nicole Cunningham 11            4) Lauren Rivera 10               
     5) Gillian Sokol 9                 6) Victoria Folz 12               
  4 Sacred Heart Academy  'A'                        10:59.24   10:14.52    2   
     1) Shannon Bennett 10              2) Veronica Alvarado 12           
     3) Rosalie Caracciolo 10           4) Ashley Murphy SR               
     5) Sikorski Suzy 11                6) Christina Levano 11            
  5 Holy Trinity  'A'                                10:05.24   10:26.35    1   
     1) Marianne Bartolotta 9           2) Caroline Brown 10              
     3) Anna DellaRatta 12              4) Colleen Schmdit 12             
     5) Erika Diaz 10                   6) Jamie Kimelstein 9             
  6 Saint Anthony  'B'                               10:20.00   10:41.54  
     1) Elizabeth Gomez 10              2) Kaitlin Skrypek 10             
     3) Ekaterina Meringolo 9           4) Veronica Leddy, 11             
  7 Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'A'                              10:41.67  
  8 Holy Trinity  'B'                                11:14.24   11:40.01  
     1) Rachel Lawler 11                2) Melanie Devlin 9               
     3) Erika Diaz 10                   4) Jamie Kimelstein 9             
     5) Elizabeth Mastellone 10         6)                                
  9 Sacred Heart Academy  'B'                        11:48.24   12:04.02  
     1) Mollie Soehner 9                2) Cecelia Capozzoli 11           
     3) Claire Martin 10                4) Meagan Petersen 9              
     5) Veronica Alvarado 12            6) Grace Murolo 9                 
 
Event 65  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Large Schools
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Saint Anthony  'A'                                3:54.60    3:55.84   1   6   
     1) Olicia Williams 11              2) Shannon Murphy 11              
     3) Emily Taussig 12                4) Megan Fiedler 10               
  2 St. John the Baptist  'A'                         3:55.24    4:01.58   1   4   
     1) Bridget Carey 12                2) Chelsea Penn 11                
     3) Mary McGaley 12                 4) Jazmind Holloman 11            
     5) Lauren Rivera 10                6) Nicole Cunningham 11           
  3 Kellenberg  'A'                                   3:59.68    4:06.02   1   3   
     1) Kelcey Batzer 11                2) Jasmin Belcher 11              
     3) Saralee Martelly 12             4) Kimberly Mackay 12             
     5) Christine Heaney 12             6) Kylie Pearse 12                
  4 Saint Anthony  'B'                                4:09.00    4:10.06   1   2   
     1) Alexis Fenandez 10              2) Breanna Lynn 10                
     3) Gabrielle Barbour 12            4) Erica Goldman, 9               
  5 Sacred Heart Academy  'A'                         4:25.08    4:18.83   1   1   
     1) Christina Levano 11             2) Caitlin Orlando 11             
     3) Corhine Almonacy 11             4) Rosalie Caracciolo 10          
     5) Erin Hegarty FR                 6) Cecelia Capozzoli 11           
  6 Kellenberg  'B'                                   4:16.17    4:22.63   1 
     1) Brittany Lane 10                2) Kelcey Batzer 11               
     3) Elizabeth Boylan 12             4) Christine Heaney 12            
     5) Julia Horrmann 10               6) Teresa Samson 10               
  7 St. John the Baptist  'B'                         4:30.24    4:25.25   2 
     1) Maria Alexander 10              2) Celeste Corcoran 9             
     3) Lauren Fisk 10                  4) Mary Beth Scott 10             
     5) Gillian Sokol 9                 6)                                
  8 Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'A'                    4:25.24    4:31.16   2 
     1) Victoria Ruvolo 10              2) Cecelia Bocker 11              
     3) Maggie Jacobsen 12              4) Bridget Krumholz 11            
  9 Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'B'                    4:50.24    4:45.90   2 
     1) Caroline Grima 12               2) Kristen Krumenacker 9          
     3) Tyla Swinton 9                  4) Elizabeth Carlson 10           
     5) Molly Terry 11                  6)                                
 10 Sacred Heart Academy  'B'                         4:40.44    4:46.12   2 
     1) Cecelia Capozzoli 11            2) Shannon Bennett 10             
     3) Mollie Soehner 9                4) Erin Hegarty FR                
     5) Joanna Tenet JR                 6) Meaghan Prendergast 11         
 11 St. Dominic  'A'                                  4:35.24    5:10.35   2 
     1) Nicole Volkerick 11             2) Malijha Headley 12             
     3) Maria Collucio 12               4) Brianna Stamm 9                
     5) Kristen Stokes 11               6)                                
 
Event 66  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Small Schools
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'A'                               4:31.16    6   
  2 Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'B'                               4:45.90    4   
  3 St. Dominic  'A'                                             5:10.35    3   
 
Event 67  Girls Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Imani Williams            11 St. Anthony's                     98-05  
  2 Grace Blackler            10 St. J. Baptist                    75-09  
  3 Eugenia Bradshaw          12 St. Anthony's                     75-00  
  4 Kelly Adams               11 St. J. Baptist                    69-08  
  5 Shannon Cellan             9 St. J. Baptist                    68-05  
  6 Lindsey McErlean          10 St. J. Baptist                    58-07  
 
            Women - Large Schools - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Saint Anthony              110        2) Kellenberg                 78   
    3) St. John the Baptist        74        4) Holy Trinity               19   
    5) Sacred Heart Academy         7                                           
 
            Women - Small Schools - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Our Lady of Mercy Academy   89        2) Saint Mary                 34   
    3) St. Dominic                  9                                           



Number of Elite performances: 60

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Black, Cameron (St. Anthony's,NY)
Awad, Thomas (Chaminade,NY)
Diliberto, Thomas (St. Anthony's,NY)
Agati, James (Kellenberg,NY)
Camenzuli, Brandon (St. John The Baptist,NY)
Cooley, Warner (St. Anthony's,NY)
Burrell, Hunter (St. John The Baptist,NY)
Boys Relay (St. Anthony's,NY)
Boys Relay (Chaminade,NY)
Hazzard, Payton (St. Anthony's,NY)
Solomon, Seitu (St. John The Baptist,NY)
Mituniewicz, Austin (Holy Trinity,NY)
Ebanks, Daniel (Chaminade,NY)
Zampariello, Matt (St. John The Baptist,NY)
Israel, Cody (Chaminade,NY)
Lundin, Victoria (St. John The Baptist,NY)
Anthony, Michelle (Kellenberg,NY)
Belot, Odrine (Kellenberg,NY)
Cavanaugh, Katherine (Kellenberg,NY)
Carey, Anne (St. John The Baptist,NY)
Schmidt, Colleen (Holy Trinity,NY)
Fontana, Lauren (St. Anthony's,NY)
Murphy, Ashley (Sacred Heart,NY)
Russo, Alexandrea (St. Anthony's,NY)
Brown, Caroline (Holy Trinity,NY)
Chynna-Monica Chung, (St. Anthony's,NY)
Williams, Olicia (St. Anthony's,NY)
Carey, Bridget (St. John The Baptist,NY)
Fiedler, Megan (St. Anthony's,NY)
Penn, Chelsea (St. John The Baptist,NY)
Belcher, Jasmin (Kellenberg,NY)
MacKay, Kimberly (Kellenberg,NY)
Girls Relay (St. Anthony's,NY)
Girls Relay (St. John The Baptist,NY)
Cornell, Dannelle (St. Anthony's,NY)
Gallagher, Katie (St. Anthony's,NY)
Smith, Alexis (St. John The Baptist,NY)
Jean, Natalie (Kellenberg,NY)
Russ, Sloane (St. Anthony's,NY)
Conroy, Ashlin (Kellenberg,NY)
Fernandez, Alexis (St. Anthony's,NY)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- B-ST3K 9:59.29 Zampariello, Matt , 12, St. J. Baptist
DS STATE- B-1600 4:18.28 Awad, Thomas , 11, Chaminade
DS STATE- B-1600 4:20.57 Camenzuli, Brandon , 12, St. J. Baptist
DS STATE- B-1600 4:20.75 Agati, James , 12, Kellenberg
DS STATE- B-1600 4:21.77 Diliberto, Thomas , 11, St. Anthony'S
DS STATE- B-110H 14.90 Black, Cameron , 11, St. Anthony'S
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.00 Hazzard, Payton , 12, St. Anthony'S
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.33 Solomon, Seitu , 12, St. J. Baptist
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.83 Mituniewicz, Austin , 12, Holy Trinity
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.79 Ebanks, Daniel , 12, Chaminade
DS STATE- B-400 49.07 Cooley, Warner , 12, St. Anthony'S
DS STATE- B-400 49.12 Burrell, Hunter , 12, St. J. Baptist
DS STATE- B-TJ 45'11.0 Solomon, Seitu , 12, St. J. Baptist
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'11.0 Israel, Cody , 11, Chaminade
DS STATE- B-4x800 8:01.18 Boys Relay, , Chaminade
DS STATE- B-4x800 8:02.81 Boys Relay, , Saint Anthony
DS STATE- G-400H 63.91 Mackay, Kimberly , 12, Kellenberg
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.80p Girls Relay, , Saint Anthony
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.36p Girls Relay, , St. John The Baptist
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.48 Girls Relay, , Saint Anthony
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.47 Girls Relay, , St. John The Baptist
DS STATE- G-ST2K 7:27.50 Russ, Sloane , 11, St. Anthony'S
DS STATE- G-ST2K 7:30.36 Conroy, Ashlin , 11, Kellenberg
DS STATE- G-100 12.37p Lundin, Victoria , 12, St. J. Baptist
DS STATE- G-100 12.32 Lundin, Victoria , 12, St. J. Baptist
G-1500 4:36.62 Schmdit, Colleen , 12, Holy Trinity
G-1500 4:37.45 Carey, Anne , 12, St. J. Baptist
G-1500 4:41.24 Fontana, Lauren , 11, St. Anthony'S
DS STATE- G-1500 4:45.73 Brown, Caroline , 10, Holy Trinity
DS STATE- G-1500 4:46.26 Murphy, Ashley , 12, Sacred Heart
DS STATE- G-1500 4:49.09 Russo, Alexandra , 10, St. Anthony'S
DS STATE- G-100H 14.62p Anthony, Michelle , 12, Kellenberg
DS STATE- G-100H 15.15p Cavanaugh, Catherine , 11, Kellenberg
G-100H 14.49 Anthony, Michelle , 12, Kellenberg
DS STATE- G-100H 15.01 Cavanaugh, Catherine , 11, Kellenberg
DS STATE- G-100H 15.17 Belot, Odrine , 11, Kellenberg
DS STATE- G-200 25.23p Lundin, Victoria , 12, St. J. Baptist
DS STATE- G-200 25.59p Anthony, Michelle , 12, Kellenberg
DS STATE- G-200 25.90p Chynna-Monica Chung,, 11, St. Anthony'S
DS STATE- G-200 24.83 Lundin, Victoria , 12, St. J. Baptist
DS STATE- G-200 25.39 Anthony, Michelle , 12, Kellenberg
DS STATE- G-200 25.64 Chynna-Monica Chung,, 11, St. Anthony'S
G-800 2:12.91 Williams, Olicia , 11, St. Anthony'S
DS STATE- G-800 2:15.46 Mackay, Kimberly , 12, Kellenberg
DS STATE- G-800 2:17.37 Cornell, Danielle , 12, St. Anthony'S
G-400 55.85 Williams, Olicia , 11, St. Anthony'S
DS STATE- G-400 58.14 Carey, Bridget , 12, St. J. Baptist
DS STATE- G-400 58.52 Fiedler, Megan , 10, St. Anthony'S
DS STATE- G-400 59.01 Belcher, Jasmin , 11, Kellenberg
DS STATE- G-400 59.82 Penn, Chelsea , 11, St. J. Baptist
DS STATE- G-3000 10:15.32 Carey, Anne , 12, St. J. Baptist
DS STATE- G-3000 10:26.59 Schmdit, Colleen , 12, Holy Trinity
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'3.0 Gallagher, Katie , 12, St. Anthony'S
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'1.5 Gallagher, Katie , 12, St. Anthony'S
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'1.0 Smith, Alexis , 12, St. J. Baptist
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'3.0 Belot, Odrine , 11, Kellenberg
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'8.0 Fenandez, Alexis , 10, St. Anthony'S
DS STATE- G-SP 36'10.0 Jean, Natalie , 10, Kellenberg
G-4x400 3:55.84 Girls Relay, , Saint Anthony
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:01.58 Girls Relay, , St. John The Baptist

Number of Elite performances: 7
Number of DS State performances: 53

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State