Meet Name: OH D1 Troy District
Meet Date: 2011-05-20
Meet Location: Troy,OH





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Licensed to FinishTiming - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/20/2011 08:45 PM
                      OHSAA Southwest District Div I-Troy                      
                   Timing & Results by www.Finishtiming.com                    
          Troy Memorial Stadium, Troy, Ohio  - 5/18/2011 to 5/20/2011          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Huber Heights Wayne                                 9:42.87   10   
     1) Randi Delong 11                 2) Jessica Huber 11               
     3) Kiersten Hook 9                 4) Cidni Latimer 11               
  2 Vandalia Butler                                     9:46.11    8   
     1) Marah Charbel 12                2) Maddie Kreill 10               
     3) Emily Rike 10                   4) Bethany Schneider 9            
  3 Troy                                                9:53.13    6   
     1) Katie-Grace Sawka 9             2) Ashley Rector 10               
     3) Sarah Adkins 10                 4) Taylor Markowitz 12            
  4 Tipp City Tippecanoe                                9:55.61    5   
     1) Erica Comer 10                  2) Claudia Barhorst 9             
     3) Peyton Miller 11                4) Katie Landwehr 12              
  5 New Carlisle Tecumseh                              10:02.03    4   
     1) Jaci Combs 11                   2) Kaitlin Ritter 9               
     3) Addie Biteman 11                4) Jasmine Redman 12              
  6 Clayton Northmont                                  10:16.62    3   
     1) Callie Nauman 12                2) Christine Ross 11              
     3) Kailyn Boston 10                4) Jessica Childers 11            
  7 Bellefontaine                                      10:20.30    2   
     1) Destiny Brown 9                 2) Leann Miller 11                
     3) Brittany Smalley 12             4) Amber Jones 10                 
  8 Piqua                                              10:46.75    1   
     1) Kaele Snapp 11                  2) Hannah Strevell 10             
     3) Courtney Bensman 9              4) Amanda Seas 12                 
  9 Fairborn                                           11:58.34  
     1) Cassidy Beams 9                 2) Jessica Sizer 11               
     3) Molly Nelson 12                 4) Katie Cribb 10                 
 10 Springfield                                        12:36.95  
     1) Ashleigh Cydrus 9               2) Taylor Baker 9                 
     3) Ayesha Mohammed 10              4) Marquisha Traylor 12           
 11 Riverside Stebbins                                 12:38.00  
     1) Erin Rogers 12                  2) Sarah Warwick 9                
     3) Briana Debolt 11                4) Sarah Olsen 11                 
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Huber Heights Wayne                                 8:06.15   10   
     1) Don Ashton Hall 12              2) Andre Cokes 12                 
     3) Devonta Beckham 10              4) Matt Emrick 11                 
  2 Trotwood-Madison                                    8:12.96    8   
     1) Zavaughn Moss 11                2) James Winchester 10            
     3) Nicholas Milner 11              4) Julian Jones 11                
  3 Clayton Northmont                                   8:14.27    6   
     1) Dominck Smith 12                2) Nigel Carlton 9                
     3) Aaron Burke 12                  4) Trey Quick 12                  
  4 Spring. Shawnee                                     8:15.53    5   
     1) Alex Brouhard 11                2) Michael Tymoski 10             
     3) Josh Richardson 11              4) Tyler Greenwood 10             
  5 Vandalia Butler                                     8:19.30    4   
     1) Andy Harden 10                  2) John Lewis 11                  
     3) Ryan Larger 11                  4) Jake Brumfield 9               
  6 Troy                                                8:20.44    3   
     1) Josh Enke 11                    2) Shutaro Sekito 11              
     3) Cody Fox 11                     4) Adam Haskin 11                 
  7 Riverside Stebbins                                  8:23.47    2   
     1) Tyler Kennedy 11                2) Michael Davis 11               
     3) Chaz Porter 11                  4) Jesse Moreno 11                
  8 Bellefontaine                                       8:38.35    1   
     1) Nate Orndorf 11                 2) Todd White 12                  
     3) Lawrence Miller 12              4) Aaron Dearth` 11               
  9 Piqua                                               8:48.66  
     1) Justis Davis 11                 2) Jacob Cantrell 12              
     3) Daret Spradley 11               4) Josh Bowman 12                 
 10 New Carlisle Tecumseh                               8:58.21  
     1) Eric Allen 11                   2) Joe Nau 11                     
     3) Alex Gilles 9                   4) Luke Miller 10                 
 11 Sidney                                              8:59.83  
     1) Jon Clinard 11                  2) Blake Steenrod 9               
     3) Dillon Barhorst 11              4) Alex Bowman 11                 
 12 Xenia                                               9:17.52  
     1) Nick Esprit 12                  2) Cameron Hunter 12              
     3) Te Carr 12                      4) Queson Payne 11                
 13 Fairborn                                            9:20.84  
     1) Tim Parker 12                   2) Steven Parker 12               
     3) James Eller 11                  4) Davon Wirts 10                 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jasmine Glover            11 Sidney                   15.65q  NWI  3 
  2 Angel Edwards             11 Springfield              16.07q  NWI  4 
  3 Lindsey Thomas            12 Vandalia But             16.39q  NWI  3 
  4 Desiree' Mays             12 Trotwood-Mad             16.45q  NWI  4 
  5 Catelyn Schmiedebusch     10 Troy                     16.61q  NWI  1 
  6 Rebecca Carmen            10 Bellefontain             16.76q  NWI  2 
  7 Cierra Allread            10 Clayton Nort             17.28q  NWI  2 
  8 Jessica Kinchen           10 Bellefontain             17.30q  NWI  4 
  9 Megan Dickenson           10 Riverside St             17.56   NWI  1 
 10 Angela Borgerding         12 Greenville               17.65   NWI  2 
 11 Rachel Foreman             9 Greenville               17.97   NWI  1 
 12 Nia Rivers                10 Fairborn                 18.01   NWI  2 
 13 Katie Bachman             11 Vandalia But             18.10   NWI  4 
 14 Jaden Huggins              9 Troy                     18.10   NWI  3 
 15 Paige Parker               9 New Carlisle             18.16   NWI  1 
 16 Monique Hanayik           10 Sidney                   18.26   NWI  2 
 17 Destinae McLemore         10 Trotwood-Mad             18.32   NWI  3 
 18 Taylor Thomison           11 Clayton Nort             18.46   NWI  1 
 19 Jessica Williams          10 Tipp City Ti             18.92   NWI  4 
 20 Barabra Kiddon            10 Fairborn                 19.05   NWI  3 
 21 Stephanie Eldred          12 Riverside St             19.08   NWI  2 
 22 Jenna Rinehart            11 Huber Height             19.23   NWI  4 
 23 Raquel Scott              11 Xenia                    19.53   NWI  1 
 24 Theresa Warner            12 Piqua                    19.53   NWI  4 
 25 Anna Scarff               11 New Carlisle             19.84   NWI  3 
 26 Daijawn Johnson            9 Xenia                    22.29   NWI  2 
 27 Danielle Hery             12 Piqua                    22.47   NWI  1 
 -- Teerah Prather            12 Huber Height               DNF   NWI  1 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jasmine Glover            11 Sidney                   15.07  +0.0  10   
  2 Angel Edwards             11 Springfield              15.69  +0.0   8   
  3 Lindsey Thomas            12 Vandalia But             15.97  +0.0   6   
  4 Catelyn Schmiedebusch     10 Troy                     16.22  +0.0   5   
  5 Desiree' Mays             12 Trotwood-Mad             16.39  +0.0   4   
  6 Rebecca Carmen            10 Bellefontain             16.44  +0.0   3   
  7 Jessica Kinchen           10 Bellefontain             17.20  +0.0   2   
  8 Cierra Allread            10 Clayton Nort             21.02  +0.0   1   
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trey Hammons-Scott        12 Huber Height             14.96q  NWI  1 
  2 Aaron Johnson             12 Troy                     15.54q  NWI  3 
  3 Domineek Ellington        12 Huber Height             15.67q  NWI  2 
  4 William Parks             12 Trotwood-Mad             15.68q  NWI  2 
  5 Demarus Wilson             9 Trotwood-Mad             16.41q  NWI  1 
  6 Brad Dotson               11 Piqua                    16.52q  NWI  3 
  7 James Evans               12 Vandalia But             16.56q  NWI  1 
  8 DJ Hickman                 9 Clayton Nort             16.59q  NWI  2 
  9 Cody Combs                11 Piqua                    16.75   NWI  1 
 10 Aaron Dunn                11 Bellefontain             16.96   NWI  3 
 11 Chance Clark              11 Riverside St             16.99   NWI  3 
 12 Nick Hardy                11 Riverside St             17.13   NWI  2 
 13 Chris Edwards              9 Fairborn                 17.13   NWI  1 
 14 Eric Yarbrough            11 Springfield              17.27   NWI  2 
 15 Billy Pugh                11 Xenia                    17.81   NWI  3 
 16 Jake Selanders             9 Sidney                   17.90   NWI  2 
 17 Dimitri Morgan            11 Troy                     18.07   NWI  3 
 18 Curtis Dossman            11 Bellefontain             18.35   NWI  1 
 19 Tyler Neff                10 Greenville               18.37   NWI  2 
 20 Jacob Clark               10 Greenville               18.48   NWI  3 
 21 Caleb Lloyd                9 Springfield              19.52   NWI  3 
 22 Queson Payne              11 Xenia                    19.84   NWI  1 
 23 Jordan Mclemore           11 Clayton Nort             20.77   NWI  1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Trey Hammons-Scott        12 Huber Height             14.55   0.9  10   
  2 Aaron Johnson             12 Troy                     15.24   0.9   8   
  3 Domineek Ellington        12 Huber Height             15.30   0.9   6   
  4 James Evans               12 Vandalia But             15.77   0.9   5   
  5 William Parks             12 Trotwood-Mad             15.86   0.9   4   
  6 Demarus Wilson             9 Trotwood-Mad             15.89   0.9   3   
  7 DJ Hickman                 9 Clayton Nort             16.16   0.9   2   
  8 Brad Dotson               11 Piqua                    16.68   0.9   1   
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sonetrish Faircloth       11 Huber Height             12.76q  NWI  4 
  2 Brianna Woods             10 Huber Height             12.79q  NWI  2 
  3 Ashtyn Payne              11 Clayton Nort             12.92q  NWI  4 
  4 Mekayla Pullins            9 Xenia                    13.02q  NWI  3 
  5 Ashley Baderstcher        11 Tipp City Ti             13.06q  NWI  3 
  6 Sharice Hibbler           10 Troy                     13.22q  NWI  2 
  7 Jareece Oglesby           10 Fairborn                 13.29q  NWI  1 
  8 Alexis Davis              12 Trotwood-Mad             13.32q  NWI  1 
  9 Shanelle Byrd              9 Troy                     13.51   NWI  1 
 10 Sarah Janosik             10 Tipp City Ti             13.53   NWI  1 
 11 Morgan Ferguson           11 Bellefontain             13.55   NWI  4 
 12 Antonia Moore             10 Trotwood-Mad             13.56   NWI  3 
 13 Shonte' Williams          10 Springfield              13.65   NWI  1 
 14 Paige Keller               9 Greenville               13.65   NWI  4 
 15 Jasmine Pennix            10 Clayton Nort             13.66   NWI  2 
 16 Kylee Watercutter          9 Sidney                   13.74   NWI  3 
 17 Kara Thomas               11 Riverside St             13.87   NWI  3 
 18 Kameron Haley              9 Bellefontain             13.88   NWI  3 
 19 Raeleen Humphrey           9 Springfield              13.93   NWI  2 
 20 Kenzie Lundqvist          10 Vandalia But             14.10   NWI  2 
 21 Jordan Foster              9 Fairborn                 14.13   NWI  2 
 22 Danajah Clemons            9 Piqua                    14.22   NWI  1 
 23 Jessie Beigel             10 Sidney                   14.30   NWI  2 
 24 Harmony Kolling            9 Greenville               14.40   NWI  1 
 25 Morgan Hetico             11 Vandalia But             14.43   NWI  3 
 26 Amber West                12 Riverside St             14.55   NWI  4 
 27 Olivia Barhorst            9 Piqua                    15.14   NWI  4 
 28 Aaliyah 414               10 Xenia                    15.26   NWI  4 
 29 Lorianna Castillo          9 New Carlisle             16.12   NWI  4 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexis Davis              12 Trotwood-Mad             12.47   1.3  10   
  2 Brianna Woods             10 Huber Height             12.68   1.3   8   
  3 Ashtyn Payne              11 Clayton Nort             12.75   1.3   6   
  4 Sonetrish Faircloth       11 Huber Height             12.80   1.3   5   
  5 Mekayla Pullins            9 Xenia                    12.88   1.3   4   
  6 Ashley Baderstcher        11 Tipp City Ti             12.92   1.3   3   
  7 Jareece Oglesby           10 Fairborn                 13.08   1.3   2   
  8 Sharice Hibbler           10 Troy                     13.11   1.3   1   
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Josh Bass                 12 Springfield              10.99q  NWI  4 
  2 Travis Nees               11 Piqua                    11.12q  NWI  2 
  3 Julius Ruby               12 Trotwood-Mad             11.13q  NWI  1  11.124
  4 Romello Crisp              9 Trotwood-Mad             11.13q  NWI  2  11.125
  5 Jared Walker              12 Clayton Nort             11.13q  NWI  3  11.126
  6 Jordan Morgan             11 Huber Height             11.16q  NWI  4 
  7 Javan Richardson          10 Huber Height             11.21q  NWI  3 
  8 Nick James                11 Troy                     11.32q  NWI  1 
  9 Thaddeus Snodgrass         9 Springfield              11.35   NWI  1 
 10 Xavier Roberts            12 Piqua                    11.48   NWI  3 
 11 Blake Williams            11 Troy                     11.50   NWI  2 
 12 Kaleb Ringer              11 Clayton Nort             11.60   NWI  4 
 13 Kenny Roundtree           11 Sidney                   11.68   NWI  1 
 14 Zyler White               11 Sidney                   11.72   NWI  2 
 15 Kevin Muhlenkamp          12 Vandalia But             11.72   NWI  1 
 16 Adrian Jemison            10 Vandalia But             11.80   NWI  2 
 17 Clark Rudy                 9 Greenville               11.80   NWI  4 
 18 Logan Crockett            11 New Carlisle             11.82   NWI  3 
 19 Noah Rehs                 11 Fairborn                 11.90   NWI  2 
 20 Tony Pastiva              12 Riverside St             11.92   NWI  3 
 21 Cameron Arnold            12 Fairborn                 11.95   NWI  3 
 22 Brandon Oglesbee          12 Bellefontain             11.97   NWI  3 
 23 Shaff Gorham              10 Bellefontain             12.13   NWI  4 
 24 Ryan Neal                  9 New Carlisle             12.22   NWI  4 
 25 Thomas Jenkins            10 Greenville               12.23   NWI  2 
 26 Korey Stills               9 Xenia                    12.27   NWI  4 
 27 Steven Pickel             12 Riverside St             12.75   NWI  1 
 28 Tevonte Griffin           12 Xenia                    12.96   NWI  1 
 29 Johnny Flaugher            9 Spring. Shaw             13.34   NWI  3 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jared Walker              12 Clayton Nort             10.73  +0.0  10   
  2 Romello Crisp              9 Trotwood-Mad             11.07  +0.0   8    11.061
  3 Josh Bass                 12 Springfield              11.07  +0.0   6    11.065
  4 Jordan Morgan             11 Huber Height             11.13  +0.0   5   
  5 Travis Nees               11 Piqua                    11.16  +0.0   4   
  6 Nick James                11 Troy                     11.35  +0.0   3   
  7 Javan Richardson          10 Huber Height             11.43  +0.0   2   
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huber Heights Wayne                                 1:44.43q  2 
     1) Kenyatta Davis 10               2) Erionna Ballard 9              
     3) Sonetrish Faircloth 11          4) Brianna Woods 10               
  2 Clayton Northmont                                   1:46.68q  1 
     1) Chloe Lewis 11                  2) Jasmine Pennix 10              
     3) Ashtyn Payne 11                 4) Brittanie Rooths 12            
  3 Vandalia Butler                                     1:47.07q  2 
     1) Jessica Burgmeier 12            2) Taylor Ross 10                 
     3) Tatum Marshall 10               4) Lindsey Thomas 12              
  4 Trotwood-Madison                                    1:47.76q  1 
     1) Ashlee Isreal 10                2) Jameela Henderson 12           
     3) Jamilla Snead 10                4) Alexis Davis 12                
  5 Troy                                                1:48.88q  2 
     1) Jalyn Davis 12                  2) Catelyn Schmiedebusch 10       
     3) Sharice Hibbler 10              4) Todda Norris 10                
  6 Xenia                                               1:49.94q  1 
     1) Mekayla Pullins 9               2) Tiese Carr 9                   
     3) Mari King 11                    4) Africa Strodes 9               
  7 Tipp City Tippecanoe                                1:50.80q  2 
     1) Erica Comer 10                  2) Sarah Janosik 10               
     3) Ellise Sharpe 11                4) Ashley Baderstcher 11          
  8 Fairborn                                            1:51.18q  1 
     1) LeKesha Harrington 10           2) Destinee Boyd 10               
     3) Christina Jacobs 10             4) Jareece Oglesby 10             
  9 Bellefontaine                                       1:54.56   1 
     1) Morgan Ferguson 11              2) Kameron Haley 9                
     3) Jessica Kinchen 10              4) Rebecca Carmen 10              
 10 Springfield                                         1:56.02   2 
     1) Celas Gray 11                   2) Shayla Humphrey 10             
     3) Raeleen Humphrey 9              4) Shonte' Williams 10            
 11 Piqua                                               1:56.61   1 
     1) Danajah Clemons 9               2) Jasmine Davis 10               
     3) Teija Davis 9                   4) Cheryl Bell 11                 
 12 Greenville                                          1:56.62   2 
     1) Chloe Light 9                   2) Jensen Shiverdecker 9          
     3) Chealie Schricker 9             4) Tara Guillozet 10              
 13 Riverside Stebbins                                  1:59.27   1 
     1) Olivia Toscani 9                2) Emily Benge 9                  
     3) Diana Diaz 12                   4) Stephanie Eldred 12            
 14 New Carlisle Tecumseh                               2:04.75   2 
     1) Carma Berry 11                  2) Allison Gibson 9               
     3) Paige Parker 9                  4) Anna Scarff 11                 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Huber Heights Wayne                                 1:45.45   10   
     1) Erionna Ballard 9               2) Kenyatta Davis 10              
     3) Sonetrish Faircloth 11          4) Brianna Woods 10               
  2 Vandalia Butler                                     1:45.51    8   
     1) Jessica Burgmeier 12            2) Tatum Marshall 10              
     3) Taylor Ross 10                  4) Lindsey Thomas 12              
  3 Trotwood-Madison                                    1:45.64    6   
     1) Alexis Davis 12                 2) Jameela Henderson 12           
     3) Shakira Grigsby 9               4) Jamilla Snead 10               
  4 Troy                                                1:48.49    5   
     1) Jalyn Davis 12                  2) Sharice Hibbler 10             
     3) Todda Norris 10                 4) Catelyn Schmiedebusch 10       
  5 Tipp City Tippecanoe                                1:49.01    4   
     1) Ashley Baderstcher 11           2) Erica Comer 10                 
     3) Sarah Janosik 10                4) Ellise Sharpe 11               
  6 Xenia                                               1:49.54    3   
     1) Tiese Carr 9                    2) Mari King 11                   
     3) Mekayla Pullins 9               4) Africa Strodes 9               
  7 Fairborn                                            1:50.30    2   
     1) Destinee Boyd 10                2) LeKesha Harrington 10          
     3) Christina Jacobs 10             4) Jareece Oglesby 10             
 -- Clayton Northmont                                        DQ  
     1) Chloe Lewis 11                  2) Jasmine Pennix 10              
     3) Ashtyn Payne 11                 4) Brittanie Rooths 12            
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trotwood-Madison                                    1:29.18q  1 
     1) Romello Crisp 9                 2) Cameron Burrows 10             
     3) Renon Lorenzo 12                4) Jayson Calhoun 10              
  2 Troy                                                1:31.25q  1 
     1) DeVante Bush 10                 2) Nick James 11                  
     3) Nick Zimmer 10                  4) Blake Williams 11              
  3 Huber Heights Wayne                                 1:32.12q  2 
     1) Jesse Bray 10                   2) Javan Richardson 10            
     3) Michael Bonner 12               4) Javon Harrison 10              
  4 Vandalia Butler                                     1:32.43q  1 
     1) Devontre Burks 12               2) Kevin Muhlenkamp 12            
     3) Austin Powers 11                4) D'Eric Joyce 12                
  5 Springfield                                         1:32.58q  2 
     1) Ronnie Walker 9                 2) Thaddeus Snodgrass 9           
     3) Devonte Moore 12                4) Jeru Lollis 10                 
  6 Clayton Northmont                                   1:33.54q  2 
     1) Greg Mcintosh 12                2) Cameron Belton 10              
     3) Bobby Hardy 11                  4) Jared Walker 12                
  7 Xenia                                               1:34.75q  2 
     1) Shane Jacobs 11                 2) James Sanford 11               
     3) Ben Hutton 12                   4) Robert Harden 12               
  8 Greenville                                          1:35.63q  2 
     1) Clark Rudy 9                    2) Tyler Holzapfel 12             
     3) Kurt Gruenberg 12               4) Chase Albright 12              
  9 Spring. Shawnee                                     1:35.65   1 
     1) Dylan Hickman 11                2) Devon Laughlin 11              
     3) Reed Cooper 11                  4) Patrick Meyers 11              
 10 Fairborn                                            1:36.21   1 
     1) Guillebaldo Cepeda 10           2) Roland Matthews 11             
     3) Torrell Miller 11               4) Cameron Arnold 12              
 11 Riverside Stebbins                                  1:36.97   1 
     1) Demetrius Perkins 11            2) Carson Smiley 9                
     3) Tony Pastiva 12                 4) Trent Lucas 10                 
 12 Piqua                                               1:37.53   2 
     1) Jon Dembski 11                  2) Jessie Bowman 12               
     3) Brandon Cottrell 10             4) John Kelly 11                  
 13 Bellefontaine                                       1:38.04   2 
     1) Ian Keller 10                   2) Shaff Gorham 10                
     3) Brandon Oglesbee 12             4) James Tomlin 11                
 -- New Carlisle Tecumseh                                    DQ   2 
     1) Rob Berkshire 9                 2) Keegan Gault 9                 
     3) Justis Seitz 9                  4) Justin Pennington 9            
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Trotwood-Madison                                    1:28.71   10   
     1) Cameron Burrows 10              2) Jayson Calhoun 10              
     3) Romello Crisp 9                 4) Renon Lorenzo 12               
  2 Troy                                                1:30.52    8   
     1) DeVante Bush 10                 2) Nick James 11                  
     3) Blake Williams 11               4) Nick Zimmer 10                 
  3 Clayton Northmont                                   1:31.26    6   
     1) Trey Quick 12                   2) Bobby Hardy 11                 
     3) Greg Mcintosh 12                4) Jared Walker 12                
  4 Huber Heights Wayne                                 1:31.90    5   
     1) Michael Bonner 12               2) Jesse Bray 10                  
     3) Javon Harrison 10               4) Javan Richardson 10            
  5 Xenia                                               1:32.30    4   
     1) Robert Harden 12                2) Ben Hutton 12                  
     3) Shane Jacobs 11                 4) James Sanford 11               
  6 Springfield                                         1:32.62    3   
     1) Jeru Lollis 10                  2) Devonte Moore 12               
     3) Thaddeus Snodgrass 9            4) Ronnie Walker 9                
  7 Greenville                                          1:35.21    2   
     1) Chase Albright 12               2) Kurt Gruenberg 12              
     3) Tyler Holzapfel 12              4) Clark Rudy 9                   
 -- Vandalia Butler                                         DNF  
     1) Devontre Burks 12               2) D'Eric Joyce 12                
     3) Kevin Muhlenkamp 12             4) Austin Powers 11               
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Katie Landwehr            12 Tipp City Ti           5:09.47   10   
  2 Jessica Childers          11 Clayton Nort           5:11.87    8   
  3 Chloe Warvel               9 Greenville             5:14.35    6   
  4 Jasmine Redman            12 New Carlisle           5:14.91    5   
  5 Katie-Grace Sawka          9 Troy                   5:19.23    4   
  6 Kaitlin Ritter             9 New Carlisle           5:35.06    3   
  7 Vanessa Hopwood           11 Huber Height           5:39.86    2   
  8 Amber Jones               10 Bellefontain           5:42.03    1   
  9 Kristen Karns              9 Greenville             5:50.93  
 10 Destiny Brown              9 Bellefontain           5:52.81  
 11 Callie Nauman             12 Clayton Nort           6:10.20  
 12 Kalyn Sproul               9 Huber Height           6:15.97  
 13 Jessica Bruggeman         12 Tipp City Ti           6:21.13  
 14 Courtney Bensman           9 Piqua                  6:22.17  
 15 Lydia Hanns               12 Trotwood-Mad           6:33.95  
 16 Ashleigh Cydrus            9 Springfield            6:36.85  
 17 Katelyn Lambalot          11 Fairborn               6:44.76  
 18 Carrisa Mitchell           9 Xenia                  6:46.10  
 19 Taylor Heffner            10 Sidney                 6:58.89  
 20 Autumn Cook               10 Riverside St           7:15.81  
 21 Lindsey Wells             12 Riverside St           7:18.21  
 22 Linda Deer                11 Springfield            8:31.88  
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jordan Redd               11 Fairborn               4:18.52   10   
  2 Tyler Greenwood           10 Spring. Shaw           4:31.07    8   
  3 Jake Brumfield             9 Vandalia But           4:31.63    6   
  4 Tyler Kennedy             11 Riverside St           4:35.23    5   
  5 Josh Richardson           11 Spring. Shaw           4:36.27    4   
  6 John Lewis                11 Vandalia But           4:38.84    3   
  7 Josh Enke                 11 Troy                   4:40.51    2   
  8 Josh Bowman               12 Piqua                  4:40.65    1   
  9 Eric Allen                11 New Carlisle           4:44.09  
 10 Josh Runion               11 Bellefontain           4:50.17  
 11 Brandon Nosker             9 Troy                   4:52.33  
 12 Nigel Carlton              9 Clayton Nort           4:54.86  
 13 Todd White                12 Bellefontain           4:55.64  
 14 Zavaughn Moss             11 Trotwood-Mad           4:59.00  
 15 Andrew Burns              12 Greenville             4:59.21  
 16 Joe Nau                   11 New Carlisle           5:00.74  
 17 Matt Emrick               11 Huber Height           5:04.96  
 18 Dustin Robinson           12 Springfield            5:05.79  
 19 Matt Sells                 9 Clayton Nort           5:07.24  
 20 Tyler Ellington           11 Springfield            5:08.68  
 21 Steven Parker             12 Fairborn               5:09.49  
 22 Michael Karns             11 Greenville             5:12.81  
 23 Dillon Barhorst           11 Sidney                 5:14.92  
 24 Mason Kirkland            10 Piqua                  5:17.76  
 25 Bill Barrett               9 Riverside St           5:33.28  
 26 Wes Jones                 11 Sidney                 5:43.50  
 -- Julian Jackson            10 Trotwood-Mad                DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huber Heights Wayne                                   50.54q  2 
     1) Simone Tunstall 12              2) Sonetrish Faircloth 11         
     3) Mychelle Nevius 12              4) Brianna Woods 10               
  2 Trotwood-Madison                                      50.94q  2 
     1) Toria Woodard 9                 2) Desiree' Mays 12               
     3) Kyra Williams 10                4) Shakira Grigsby 9              
  3 Troy                                                  50.97q  2 
     1) Sharice Hibbler 10              2) Natasha Lucas 9                
     3) Emily Zimmer 12                 4) Todda Norris 10                
  4 Springfield                                           51.06q  1 
     1) Le'Aunna Rhodes 11              2) Shonte' Williams 10            
     3) Angel Edwards 11                4) Ashante' Howard 12             
  5 Clayton Northmont                                     51.71q  1 
     1) Chloe Lewis 11                  2) Jasmine Pennix 10              
     3) Cierra Allread 10               4) Ashtyn Payne 11                
  6 Vandalia Butler                                       52.36q  2 
     1) Lindsey Thomas 12               2) Jessica Burgmeier 12           
     3) Tatum Marshall 10               4) Tierney Black 10               
  7 Tipp City Tippecanoe                                  52.46q  2 
     1) Ellise Sharpe 11                2) Sarah Janosik 10               
     3) Mckensie Logan 9                4) Ashley Baderstcher 11          
  8 Xenia                                                 52.49q  1 
     1) Mekayla Pullins 9               2) Tiese Carr 9                   
     3) Mari King 11                    4) Africa Strodes 9               
  9 Bellefontaine                                         53.61   1 
     1) Tyleigh Ward 12                 2) Kameron Haley 9                
     3) Jessica Kinchen 10              4) Morgan Ferguson 11             
 10 Greenville                                            54.12   2 
     1) Chloe Light 9                   2) Harmony Kolling 9              
     3) Chealie Schricker 9             4) Paige Keller 9                 
 11 Fairborn                                              54.67   1 
     1) LeKesha Harrington 10           2) Destinee Boyd 10               
     3) Janae Freeman 9                 4) Brianna Gladney 10             
 12 Piqua                                                 55.52   1 
     1) Danajah Clemons 9               2) Jasmine Davis 10               
     3) Teija Davis 9                   4) Kaili Ingle 9                  
 13 Riverside Stebbins                                    55.87   1 
     1) Stephanie Eldred 12             2) Kara Thomas 11                 
     3) Diana Diaz 12                   4) Amber West 12                  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Huber Heights Wayne                                   49.68   10   
     1) Sonetrish Faircloth 11          2) Mychelle Nevius 12             
     3) Simone Tunstall 12              4) Brianna Woods 10               
  2 Troy                                                  50.56    8   
     1) Sharice Hibbler 10              2) Natasha Lucas 9                
     3) Todda Norris 10                 4) Emily Zimmer 12                
  3 Trotwood-Madison                                      51.03    6   
     1) Shakira Grigsby 9               2) Desiree' Mays 12               
     3) Jasmine Ward 9                  4) Toria Woodard 9                
  4 Tipp City Tippecanoe                                  51.71    5   
     1) Ashley Baderstcher 11           2) Sarah Janosik 10               
     3) Mckensie Logan 9                4) Ellise Sharpe 11               
  5 Xenia                                                 51.95    4   
     1) Tiese Carr 9                    2) Mari King 11                   
     3) Mekayla Pullins 9               4) Africa Strodes 9               
  6 Vandalia Butler                                       52.02    3   
     1) Tierney Black 10                2) Jessica Burgmeier 12           
     3) Tatum Marshall 10               4) Lindsey Thomas 12              
  7 Clayton Northmont                                     52.66    2   
     1) Cierra Allread 10               2) Chloe Lewis 11                 
     3) Jasmine Barnett 9               4) Jasmine Pennix 10              
 -- Springfield                                             DNF  
     1) Angel Edwards 11                2) Ashante' Howard 12             
     3) Le'Aunna Rhodes 11              4) Shonte' Williams 10            
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trotwood-Madison                                      42.23q  1 
     1) Romello Crisp 9                 2) Cameron Burrows 10             
     3) Renon Lorenzo 12                4) Renon Dawson 10                
  2 Springfield                                           43.73q  2 
     1) Ronnie Walker 9                 2) Thaddeus Snodgrass 9           
     3) Jeru Lollis 10                  4) Josh Bass 12                   
  3 Piqua                                                 43.78q  1 
     1) Ryan Schneider 12               2) Xavier Roberts 12              
     3) Trae Honeycutt 11               4) Travis Nees 11                 
  4 Clayton Northmont                                     44.10q  2 
     1) Greg Mcintosh 12                2) Kaleb Ringer 11                
     3) Bobby Hardy 11                  4) Jared Walker 12                
  5 Huber Heights Wayne                                   44.13q  2 
     1) Jesse Bray 10                   2) Domineek Ellington 12          
     3) Jordan Morgan 11                4) Seth Stuart 12                 
  6 Vandalia Butler                                       44.32q  2 
     1) Devontre Burks 12               2) Adrian Jemison 10              
     3) Austin Powers 11                4) D'Eric Joyce 12                
  7 Fairborn                                              45.24q  2 
     1) Guillebaldo Cepeda 10           2) Noah Rehs 11                   
     3) Torrell Miller 11               4) Cameron Arnold 12              
  8 Xenia                                                 45.25q  1 
     1) Shane Jacobs 11                 2) James Sanford 11               
     3) Ben Hutton 12                   4) Robert Harden 12               
  9 Sidney                                                45.58   2 
     1) Zane Lewis 11                   2) RJ Heins 12                    
     3) Dillon Gold 11                  4) Zyler White 11                 
 10 Bellefontaine                                         45.75   1 
     1) Aaron Dunn 11                   2) Brandon Oglesbee 12            
     3) James Tomlin 11                 4) Shaff Gorham 10                
 11 Greenville                                            45.91   1 
     1) Clark Rudy 9                    2) Tyler Holzapfel 12             
     3) Kurt Gruenberg 12               4) Chase Albright 12              
 12 Riverside Stebbins                                    46.40   1 
     1) Demetrius Perkins 11            2) Trent Lucas 10                 
     3) Tony Pastiva 12                 4) Tre Pickel 11                  
 13 Spring. Shawnee                                       46.62   2 
     1) Reed Cooper 11                  2) Devon Laughlin 11              
     3) Dylan Hickman 11                4) Patrick Meyers 11              
 14 New Carlisle Tecumseh                                 49.65   2 
     1) Justis Seitz 9                  2) Rob Berkshire 9                
     3) Justin Pennington 9             4) Ryan Neal 9                    
 -- Troy                                                    DNF   1 
     1) DeVante Bush 10                 2) Miles Hibbler 9                
     3) Nick Zimmer 10                  4) Nick James 11                  
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Trotwood-Madison                                      42.04   10   
     1) Cameron Burrows 10              2) Romello Crisp 9                
     3) Renon Dawson 10                 4) Renon Lorenzo 12               
  2 Springfield                                           43.47    8   
     1) Josh Bass 12                    2) Jeru Lollis 10                 
     3) Thaddeus Snodgrass 9            4) Ronnie Walker 9                
  3 Clayton Northmont                                     43.76    6   
     1) Bobby Hardy 11                  2) Greg Mcintosh 12               
     3) Kaleb Ringer 11                 4) Jared Walker 12                
  4 Fairborn                                              43.94    5   
     1) Cameron Arnold 12               2) Guillebaldo Cepeda 10          
     3) Torrell Miller 11               4) Noah Rehs 11                   
  5 Vandalia Butler                                       44.33    4   
     1) Devontre Burks 12               2) Adrian Jemison 10              
     3) D'Eric Joyce 12                 4) Austin Powers 11               
  6 Xenia                                                 44.94    3   
     1) Robert Harden 12                2) Ben Hutton 12                  
     3) Shane Jacobs 11                 4) James Sanford 11               
 -- Huber Heights Wayne                                      DQ  
     1) Jesse Bray 10                   2) Domineek Ellington 12          
     3) Jordan Morgan 11                4) Seth Stuart 12                 
 -- Piqua                                                    DQ  
     1) Trae Honeycutt 11               2) Travis Nees 11                 
     3) Xavier Roberts 12               4) Ryan Schneider 12              
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brittanie Rooths          12 Clayton Nort           1:01.46q  1 
  2 Jameela Henderson         12 Trotwood-Mad           1:01.79q  4 
  3 Ashley Rector             10 Troy                   1:01.98q  2 
  4 Tiese Carr                 9 Xenia                  1:02.86q  4 
  5 Cheryl Bell               11 Piqua                  1:03.19q  1 
  6 Kenyatta Davis            10 Huber Height           1:03.24q  3 
  7 Jordan Foster              9 Fairborn               1:04.47q  1 
  8 Brianna Williams          11 Clayton Nort           1:04.83q  3 
  9 Mariah Sano               10 Troy                   1:05.14   4 
 10 Aaliyah Wise              10 Sidney                 1:05.17   3 
 11 Bethany Schneider          9 Vandalia But           1:05.19   1 
 12 Erionna Ballard            9 Huber Height           1:05.56   2 
 13 Lauren Waldorf            11 Fairborn               1:05.70   4 
 14 Kelsey Schultz            11 Xenia                  1:05.72   2 
 15 Kylee Watercutter          9 Sidney                 1:06.09   4 
 16 Danika Stahler            11 Bellefontain           1:06.21   4 
 17 Rachel Richardson         12 Springfield            1:07.40   1 
 18 Olivia Toscani             9 Riverside St           1:08.23   2 
 19 Allison Gibson             9 New Carlisle           1:09.84   3 
 20 Michaela Bates             9 Tipp City Ti           1:10.09   1 
 21 Julia Hunt                11 Bellefontain           1:10.81   2 
 22 Shayla Humphrey           10 Springfield            1:11.54   3 
 23 Emily Rovet               12 Riverside St           1:13.93   1 
 24 Jessica Wise              10 Tipp City Ti           1:16.29   2 
 25 Olivia Barhorst            9 Piqua                  1:16.36   3 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ashley Rector             10 Troy                     59.43   10   
  2 Brittanie Rooths          12 Clayton Nort             59.98    8   
  3 Jameela Henderson         12 Trotwood-Mad           1:01.23    6   
  4 Cheryl Bell               11 Piqua                  1:01.50    5   
  5 Tiese Carr                 9 Xenia                  1:01.87    4   
  6 Kenyatta Davis            10 Huber Height           1:03.02    3   
  7 Brianna Williams          11 Clayton Nort           1:03.51    2   
  8 Jordan Foster              9 Fairborn               1:05.38    1   
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Julius Ruby               12 Trotwood-Mad             51.05q  1 
  2 Aaron LeCount             12 Greenville               51.17q  3 
  3 Jeremy Herdman            11 New Carlisle             51.25q  4 
  4 Matt Cline                10 Fairborn                 51.26q  1 
  5 Julian Jones              11 Trotwood-Mad             51.43q  2 
  6 Justin Mihaly             12 Spring. Shaw             52.22q  2 
  7 Andre Cokes               12 Huber Height             52.35q  1 
  8 Davion McConnell          12 Huber Height             52.49q  3 
  9 Dan Shira                 12 Vandalia But             52.62   2 
 10 Kyle Wood                 10 Vandalia But             53.14   4 
 11 Nick Esprit               12 Xenia                    53.46   4 
 12 Derrick McCoy             11 Springfield              54.04   4 
 13 ShaQuan Davis             11 Troy                     54.30   2 
 14 Travis West               11 Sidney                   54.37   3 
 15 Kyle James                11 Xenia                    55.12   3 
 16 Nick Sceurman             12 Riverside St             55.65   2 
 17 Steve Jones               12 Sidney                   55.71   1 
 18 Michael Davis             11 Riverside St             55.89   3 
 19 Cody Proffitt             10 Bellefontain             56.12   1 
 20 Roland Matthews           11 Fairborn                 56.20   2 
 21 Christian Pruitt          11 Clayton Nort             56.99   4 
 22 Chase Jenkinson           10 Greenville               57.06   4 
 23 John Kelly                11 Piqua                    57.18   1 
 24 Mason Kirkland            10 Piqua                    58.46   2 
 25 Miles Burrage              9 Clayton Nort             59.08   3 
 26 Justis Seitz               9 New Carlisle             59.84   3 
 27 Bob Vermillion            10 Bellefontain           1:00.08   4 
 28 Grant Johnson             11 Spring. Shaw           1:00.51   4 
 29 Tieren Dover              11 Springfield            1:03.65   3 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Julius Ruby               12 Trotwood-Mad             49.02   10   
  2 Jeremy Herdman            11 New Carlisle             50.27    8   
  3 Julian Jones              11 Trotwood-Mad             50.61    6   
  4 Aaron LeCount             12 Greenville               50.76    5   
  5 Matt Cline                10 Fairborn                 51.00    4   
  6 Justin Mihaly             12 Spring. Shaw             51.83    3   
  7 Andre Cokes               12 Huber Height             51.91    2   
  8 Davion McConnell          12 Huber Height             52.53    1   
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jasmine Glover            11 Sidney                   48.35q  1 
  2 Catelyn Schmiedebusch     10 Troy                     48.58q  2 
  3 Allison Rawlins           10 Tipp City Ti             49.00q  4 
  4 Cierra Allread            10 Clayton Nort             49.01q  4 
  5 Dre'Ameerah Walker         9 Huber Height             49.62q  3 
  6 Katie Bachman             11 Vandalia But             49.82q  3 
  7 Randi Delong              11 Huber Height             50.77q  2 
  8 Rebecca Carmen            10 Bellefontain             51.14q  3 
  9 Desiree' Mays             12 Trotwood-Mad             51.55   4 
 10 Nicole Raffel             11 Greenville               51.61   4 
 11 Angela Borgerding         12 Greenville               52.61   2 
 12 Jaden Huggins              9 Troy                     52.91   1 
 13 Jessica Kinchen           10 Bellefontain             53.37   2 
 14 Destinae McLemore         10 Trotwood-Mad             53.38   3 
 15 Alexis Qumsieh             9 Xenia                    53.45   1 
 16 Megan Dickenson           10 Riverside St             53.56   1 
 17 Monique Hanayik           10 Sidney                   53.67   2 
 18 Paige Parker               9 New Carlisle             53.69   3 
 19 Taylor Thomison           11 Clayton Nort             53.85   2 
 20 Jessica Williams          10 Tipp City Ti             54.00   3 
 21 Addie Biteman             11 New Carlisle             54.22   4 
 22 Kenzie Lundqvist          10 Vandalia But             54.70   1 
 23 Theresa Warner            12 Piqua                    55.14   1 
 24 Stephanie Eldred          12 Riverside St             55.57   2 
 25 Barabra Kiddon            10 Fairborn                 55.73   4 
 26 Brooke Lingerfelt         12 Fairborn                 58.21   1 
 27 Elle Seiss                11 Piqua                    59.74   4 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jasmine Glover            11 Sidney                   46.91   10   
  2 Catelyn Schmiedebusch     10 Troy                     47.38    8   
  3 Allison Rawlins           10 Tipp City Ti             47.85    6   
  4 Randi Delong              11 Huber Height             48.10    5   
  5 Katie Bachman             11 Vandalia But             48.54    4   
  6 Dre'Ameerah Walker         9 Huber Height             49.13    3   
  7 Cierra Allread            10 Clayton Nort             51.05    2   
  8 Rebecca Carmen            10 Bellefontain             51.10    1   
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aaron Johnson             12 Troy                     39.96q  2 
  2 Aaron Dunn                11 Bellefontain             40.28q  1 
  3 Logan Crockett            11 New Carlisle             41.45q  3 
  4 Trey Hammons-Scott        12 Huber Height             41.80q  4 
  5 Vincent Corneja           11 Huber Height             42.45q  3 
  6 William Parks             12 Trotwood-Mad             43.16q  2 
  7 Dillon Hesson             12 Greenville               43.32q  2 
  8 Nick Hardy                11 Riverside St             43.61q  1  43.605
  9 Tyler Neff                10 Greenville               43.61   3  43.606
 10 Demarus Wilson             9 Trotwood-Mad             43.81   4 
 11 Caleb Lloyd                9 Springfield              43.82   2 
 12 Eric Yarbrough            11 Springfield              43.96   4 
 13 Chance Clark              11 Riverside St             44.49   4 
 14 Cody Combs                11 Piqua                    44.65   4 
 15 James Evans               12 Vandalia But             44.76   1 
 16 Jordan Mclemore           11 Clayton Nort             45.18   1 
 17 Jake Selanders             9 Sidney                   45.40   3 
 18 Dimitri Morgan            11 Troy                     45.55   1 
 19 Chris Edwards              9 Fairborn                 45.66   3 
 20 DJ Hickman                 9 Clayton Nort             45.87   4 
 21 Ian Keller                10 Bellefontain             46.18   2 
 22 Nathan Cook                9 Spring. Shaw             46.58   1 
 23 Luke Miller               10 New Carlisle             46.80   2 
 24 Brad Dotson               11 Piqua                    47.83   1 
 25 Queson Payne              11 Xenia                    48.06   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Aaron Dunn                11 Bellefontain             39.15   10   
  2 Aaron Johnson             12 Troy                     40.47    8   
  3 Trey Hammons-Scott        12 Huber Height             41.35    6   
  4 Logan Crockett            11 New Carlisle             41.49    5   
  5 Vincent Corneja           11 Huber Height             41.61    4   
  6 Nick Hardy                11 Riverside St             42.77    3   
  7 William Parks             12 Trotwood-Mad             43.40    2   
  8 Dillon Hesson             12 Greenville               43.45    1   
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 8 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chloe Warvel               9 Greenville             2:22.68Q 
  2 Cidni Latimer             11 Huber Height           2:28.19Q 
  3 Jaci Combs                11 New Carlisle           2:29.47Q 
  4 Amanda Seas               12 Piqua                  2:29.83Q 
  5 Erica Comer               10 Tipp City Ti           2:30.76Q 
  6 Emily Rike                10 Vandalia But           2:30.91Q 
  7 Chelsea Davidson          11 Fairborn               2:31.23Q 
  8 Claudia Barhorst           9 Tipp City Ti           2:32.60Q 
  9 Marah Charbel             12 Vandalia But           2:31.90Q 
 10 Brittany Smalley          12 Bellefontain           2:33.17Q 
 11 Christine Ross            11 Clayton Nort           2:36.44Q 
 12 Kiersten Hook              9 Huber Height           2:38.17Q 
 13 Allie Roberts             10 Fairborn               2:37.18Q 
 14 Leann Miller              11 Bellefontain           2:40.95Q 
 15 Stevie Shepherd            9 Sidney                 2:40.07Q 
 16 Kailyn Boston             10 Clayton Nort           2:40.96Q 
 17 Caitlyn McMinn            10 Troy                   2:42.07  
 18 Carma Berry               11 New Carlisle           2:44.05  
 19 Emily Vanhorn              9 Greenville             2:44.15  
 20 Erin Rogers               12 Riverside St           2:46.09  
 21 Courtney Bensman           9 Piqua                  2:47.10  
 22 Amara Lorenzo             10 Trotwood-Mad           2:57.18  
 23 Ashleigh Cydrus            9 Springfield            2:59.54  
 24 Danielle Cooper           10 Sidney                 2:59.84  
 25 Rekia Salter              10 Xenia                  3:04.18  
 26 Carrisa Mitchell           9 Xenia                  3:04.74  
 27 Briana Debolt             11 Riverside St           3:04.86  
 28 Taylor Baker               9 Springfield            3:04.90  
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Marah Charbel             12 Vandalia But           2:17.72   10   
  2 Jaci Combs                11 New Carlisle           2:18.28    8   
  3 Cidni Latimer             11 Huber Height           2:19.93    6   
  4 Emily Rike                10 Vandalia But           2:22.60    5   
  5 Kiersten Hook              9 Huber Height           2:26.36    4   
  6 Erica Comer               10 Tipp City Ti           2:27.37    3   
  7 Chloe Warvel               9 Greenville             2:29.13    2   
  8 Amanda Seas               12 Piqua                  2:29.40    1   
  9 Chelsea Davidson          11 Fairborn               2:29.87  
 10 Claudia Barhorst           9 Tipp City Ti           2:30.31  
 11 Allie Roberts             10 Fairborn               2:31.89  
 12 Kailyn Boston             10 Clayton Nort           2:34.59  
 13 Brittany Smalley          12 Bellefontain           2:35.81  
 14 Leann Miller              11 Bellefontain           2:36.68  
 15 Stevie Shepherd            9 Sidney                 2:38.51  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 8 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trey Quick                12 Clayton Nort           2:04.71Q 
  2 Dominck Smith             12 Clayton Nort           2:05.49Q 
  3 Tyler Wlazlo              11 Fairborn               2:05.38Q 
  4 Timothy Harless           11 Greenville             2:06.00Q 
  5 Aaron Dearth`             11 Bellefontain           2:05.54Q 
  6 Chaz Porter               11 Riverside St           2:06.67Q 
  7 Don Ashton Hall           12 Huber Height           2:05.85Q 
  8 Devonta Beckham           10 Huber Height           2:06.97Q 
  9 Shutaro Sekito            11 Troy                   2:05.89Q 
 10 Jon Clinard               11 Sidney                 2:08.07Q 
 11 Nicholas Milner           11 Trotwood-Mad           2:06.20Q 
 12 Ryan Larger               11 Vandalia But           2:08.45Q 
 13 Blake Steenrod             9 Sidney                 2:07.01Q 
 14 James Winchester          10 Trotwood-Mad           2:08.88Q 
 15 Nate Norris                9 Vandalia But           2:07.12Q 
 16 Dustin Robinson           12 Springfield            2:09.63Q 
 17 Carl Koehler              12 Springfield            2:10.64  
 18 Justis Davis              11 Piqua                  2:10.86  
 19 Alex Brouhard             11 Spring. Shaw           2:10.96  
 20 Justin Ellis              10 Riverside St           2:13.43  
 21 Jared Besecker            11 Troy                   2:15.36  
 22 Michael Karns             11 Greenville             2:18.95  
 23 Tim Parker                12 Fairborn               2:19.34  
 24 Lawrence Miller           12 Bellefontain           2:22.97  
 25 Alex Gilles                9 New Carlisle           2:24.18  
 26 Cameron Hunter            12 Xenia                  2:26.28  
 27 Scott Harmon              10 New Carlisle           2:27.94  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Trey Quick                12 Clayton Nort           1:55.93   10   
  2 Don Ashton Hall           12 Huber Height           1:57.21    8   
  3 Nicholas Milner           11 Trotwood-Mad           1:57.38    6   
  4 Devonta Beckham           10 Huber Height           1:57.51    5   
  5 Tyler Wlazlo              11 Fairborn               1:59.26    4   
  6 James Winchester          10 Trotwood-Mad           2:00.03    3   
  7 Timothy Harless           11 Greenville             2:01.59    2   
  8 Dominck Smith             12 Clayton Nort           2:02.73    1   
  9 Nate Norris                9 Vandalia But           2:03.55  
 10 Blake Steenrod             9 Sidney                 2:04.51  
 11 Shutaro Sekito            11 Troy                   2:05.07  
 12 Jon Clinard               11 Sidney                 2:05.86  
 13 Ryan Larger               11 Vandalia But           2:06.13  
 14 Chaz Porter               11 Riverside St           2:07.74  
 15 Dustin Robinson           12 Springfield            2:12.18  
 16 Aaron Dearth`             11 Bellefontain           2:15.38  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ashante' Howard           12 Springfield              26.64q  NWI  4 
  2 Alexis Davis              12 Trotwood-Mad             26.65q  NWI  1 
  3 Todda Norris              10 Troy                     26.71q  NWI  4 
  4 Brianna Woods             10 Huber Height             26.87q  NWI  2 
  5 Jareece Oglesby           10 Fairborn                 27.12q  NWI  1 
  6 Brittanie Rooths          12 Clayton Nort             27.13q  NWI  1 
  7 Kenyatta Davis            10 Huber Height             27.16q  NWI  3 
  8 Mekayla Pullins            9 Xenia                    27.23q  NWI  3 
  9 Sarah Janosik             10 Tipp City Ti             27.61   NWI  2 
 10 Chloe Lewis               11 Clayton Nort             27.80   NWI  2 
 11 Cheryl Bell               11 Piqua                    28.04   NWI  2 
 12 Shonte' Williams          10 Springfield              28.25   NWI  3 
 13 Ashley Baderstcher        11 Tipp City Ti             28.27   NWI  4 
 14 Jessica Burgmeier         12 Vandalia But             28.29   NWI  3 
 15 Aaliyah Wise              10 Sidney                   28.47   NWI  4 
 16 Ashlee Isreal             10 Trotwood-Mad             28.51   NWI  4 
 17 Africa Strodes             9 Xenia                    28.90   NWI  2 
 18 Jalyn Davis               12 Troy                     28.90   NWI  3 
 19 Morgan Ferguson           11 Bellefontain             28.99   NWI  1 
 20 Tierney Black             10 Vandalia But             29.47   NWI  1 
 21 Christina Jacobs          10 Fairborn                 29.74   NWI  2 
 22 Jessie Beigel             10 Sidney                   30.06   NWI  2 
 23 Jensen Shiverdecker        9 Greenville               30.35   NWI  1 
 24 Briana Williams            9 Riverside St             30.59   NWI  4 
 25 Julia Hunt                11 Bellefontain             30.71   NWI  4 
 26 Kayla Hunley              10 Piqua                    30.81   NWI  1 
 27 Anna Scarff               11 New Carlisle             31.17   NWI  4 
 28 Imelda Roque              10 New Carlisle             32.60   NWI  3 
 29 Angie Toscani              9 Riverside St             32.73   NWI  3 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexis Davis              12 Trotwood-Mad             25.75  -0.4  10   
  2 Ashante' Howard           12 Springfield              26.14  -0.4   8   
  3 Todda Norris              10 Troy                     26.49  -0.4   6   
  4 Brianna Woods             10 Huber Height             26.62  -0.4   5   
  5 Jareece Oglesby           10 Fairborn                 26.72  -0.4   4   
  6 Brittanie Rooths          12 Clayton Nort             26.97  -0.4   3   
  7 Kenyatta Davis            10 Huber Height             27.16  -0.4   2   
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Greg Mcintosh             12 Clayton Nort             22.50q  NWI  3 
  2 Julius Ruby               12 Trotwood-Mad             22.70q  NWI  1 
  3 Jordan Morgan             11 Huber Height             22.71q  NWI  4 
  4 Nick James                11 Troy                     22.85q  NWI  1 
  5 Jared Walker              12 Clayton Nort             22.87q  NWI  2 
  6 Thaddeus Snodgrass         9 Springfield              22.92q  NWI  2 
  7 Travis Nees               11 Piqua                    23.05q  NWI  4 
  8 Jayson Calhoun            10 Trotwood-Mad             23.07q  NWI  3 
  9 Blake Williams            11 Troy                     23.11   NWI  3 
 10 Ben Hutton                12 Xenia                    23.19   NWI  4 
 11 Devontre Burks            12 Vandalia But             23.56   NWI  3 
 12 Jeru Lollis               10 Springfield              23.65   NWI  1 
 13 Kevin Muhlenkamp          12 Vandalia But             23.81   NWI  4 
 14 Kenny Roundtree           11 Sidney                   23.88   NWI  2 
 15 Trae Honeycutt            11 Piqua                    24.04   NWI  3 
 16 Zyler White               11 Sidney                   24.15   NWI  1 
 17 Anthony Parker            12 Fairborn                 24.31   NWI  1 
 18 Tony Pastiva              12 Riverside St             24.95   NWI  4 
 19 Zane Mize                 10 Greenville               25.06   NWI  1 
 20 Ryan Neal                  9 New Carlisle             25.08   NWI  4 
 21 Korey Stills               9 Xenia                    25.34   NWI  2 
 22 Eric Houdeshell           11 Greenville               26.17   NWI  4 
 23 Justin Pennington          9 New Carlisle             26.81   NWI  3 
 24 Johnny Flaugher            9 Spring. Shaw             27.57   NWI  2 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Julius Ruby               12 Trotwood-Mad             21.75  +0.0  10   
  2 Jared Walker              12 Clayton Nort             22.14  +0.0   8   
  3 Greg Mcintosh             12 Clayton Nort             22.48  +0.0   6   
  4 Jordan Morgan             11 Huber Height             22.68  +0.0   5   
  5 Nick James                11 Troy                     22.73  +0.0   4   
  6 Thaddeus Snodgrass         9 Springfield              22.80  +0.0   3   
  7 Travis Nees               11 Piqua                    22.88  +0.0   2   
  8 Jayson Calhoun            10 Trotwood-Mad             23.04  +0.0   1   
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Katie Landwehr            12 Tipp City Ti          11:34.06   10   
  2 Jessica Childers          11 Clayton Nort          11:35.70    8   
  3 Jasmine Redman            12 New Carlisle          11:37.49    6   
  4 Taylor Markowitz          12 Troy                  11:39.48    5   
  5 Katie-Grace Sawka          9 Troy                  11:53.32    4   
  6 Kaele Snapp               11 Piqua                 11:55.37    3   
  7 Vanessa Hopwood           11 Huber Height          12:26.46    2   
  8 Kristen Karns              9 Greenville            13:00.58    1   
  9 Kaitlin Ritter             9 New Carlisle          13:04.86  
 10 Jessica Haushalter        12 Bellefontain          13:37.13  
 11 Erika Strong              12 Riverside St          13:51.44  
 12 Jenna Kramer              10 Tipp City Ti          13:51.65  
 13 Kourtney Heitkamp         11 Clayton Nort          14:10.01  
 14 Laci Gaskins              12 Huber Height          14:14.00  
 15 Katie Cribb               10 Fairborn              15:18.10  
 16 Molly Nelson              12 Fairborn              15:48.76  
 17 Lydia Hanns               12 Trotwood-Mad          16:00.58  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jordan Redd               11 Fairborn               9:43.39   10   
  2 Nate Orndorf              11 Bellefontain           9:48.59    8   
  3 Michael Tymoski           10 Spring. Shaw           9:52.96    6   
  4 Jesse Moreno              11 Riverside St           9:58.49    5   
  5 Andrew Cox                12 Greenville             9:59.88    4   
  6 Jake Brumfield             9 Vandalia But          10:18.33    3   
  7 Blake Ashley              11 Clayton Nort          10:18.95    2   
  8 Cody Fox                  11 Troy                  10:24.83    1   
  9 Eric Allen                11 New Carlisle          10:29.54  
 10 Mike Norris               12 Vandalia But          10:34.70  
 11 Josh Runion               11 Bellefontain          10:35.48  
 12 Tyler Kennedy             11 Riverside St          10:36.68  
 13 Alex Bowman               11 Sidney                10:39.92  
 14 Jon Osman                 10 Troy                  10:42.38  
 15 Josh Bowman               12 Piqua                 10:43.49  
 16 Austin Szekacs            10 Spring. Shaw          10:50.68  
 17 Daret Spradley            11 Piqua                 11:02.62  
 18 Lucus McCabe              11 Greenville            11:09.99  
 19 Andrew Thomas             11 New Carlisle          11:28.69  
 20 Julian Jackson            10 Trotwood-Mad          11:30.39  
 21 Sean MaGee                12 Fairborn              11:33.39  
 22 Bill Wilbanks              9 Clayton Nort          11:34.62  
 23 Zavaughn Moss             11 Trotwood-Mad          11:48.28  
 24 Tyler Ellington           11 Springfield           11:48.87  
 25 Matt Emrick               11 Huber Height          11:54.63  
 26 Wes Jones                 11 Sidney                12:15.26  
 27 Andrew Shoup              10 Xenia                 12:22.68  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huber Heights Wayne                                 4:08.32q  1 
     1) Randi Delong 11                 2) Sonetrish Faircloth 11         
     3) Kenyatta Davis 10               4) Cidni Latimer 11               
  2 Clayton Northmont                                   4:13.81q  1 
     1) Chloe Lewis 11                  2) Jessica Childers 11            
     3) Brittanie Rooths 12             4) Brianna Williams 11            
  3 Vandalia Butler                                     4:14.09q  2 
     1) Marah Charbel 12                2) Tatum Marshall 10              
     3) Maddie Kreill 10                4) Katie Bachman 11               
  4 Trotwood-Madison                                    4:14.98q  2 
     1) Jameela Henderson 12            2) Akeiya Huddleston 9            
     3) Alexis Davis 12                 4) Brianna Sullivan 11            
  5 Fairborn                                            4:23.66q  2 
     1) Chelsea Davidson 11             2) Lauren Waldorf 11              
     3) Allie Roberts 10                4) Jordan Foster 9                
  6 Bellefontaine                                       4:26.94q  2 
     1) Leann Miller 11                 2) Danika Stahler 11              
     3) Brittany Smalley 12             4) Amber Jones 10                 
  7 Springfield                                         4:27.54q  1 
     1) Ashante' Howard 12              2) Rachel Richardson 12           
     3) Le'Aunna Rhodes 11              4) Angel Edwards 11               
  8 Greenville                                          4:28.07q  1 
     1) Chloe Warvel 9                  2) Chealie Schricker 9            
     3) Nicole Raffel 11                4) Tara Guillozet 10              
  9 Xenia                                               4:29.99   2 
     1) Tiese Carr 9                    2) Alexis Qumsieh 9               
     3) Mari King 11                    4) Kelsey Schultz 11              
 10 Troy                                                4:31.03   1 
     1) Melissa Short 9                 2) Mariah Sano 10                 
     3) Sarah Adkins 10                 4) Maci Wadsworth 9               
 11 New Carlisle Tecumseh                               4:34.07   1 
     1) Jaci Combs 11                   2) Jasmine Redman 12              
     3) Allison Gibson 9                4) Addie Biteman 11               
 12 Riverside Stebbins                                  4:40.80   2 
     1) Olivia Toscani 9                2) Emily Benge 9                  
     3) Megan Dickenson 10              4) Emily Rovet 12                 
 13 Piqua                                               4:43.25   2 
     1) Teija Davis 9                   2) Amanda Seas 12                 
     3) Kaili Ingle 9                   4) Courtney Bensman 9             
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Huber Heights Wayne                                 4:02.48   10   
     1) Kenyatta Davis 10               2) Randi Delong 11                
     3) Sonetrish Faircloth 11          4) Cidni Latimer 11               
  2 Vandalia Butler                                     4:08.00    8   
     1) Katie Bachman 11                2) Marah Charbel 12               
     3) Maddie Kreill 10                4) Emily Rike 10                  
  3 Clayton Northmont                                   4:12.18    6   
     1) Calee Elworth 9                 2) Chloe Lewis 11                 
     3) Brittanie Rooths 12             4) Brianna Williams 11            
  4 Fairborn                                            4:13.18    5   
     1) Chelsea Davidson 11             2) Jordan Foster 9                
     3) Allie Roberts 10                4) Lauren Waldorf 11              
  5 Trotwood-Madison                                    4:18.98    4   
     1) Alexis Davis 12                 2) Jameela Henderson 12           
     3) Akeiya Huddleston 9             4) Brianna Sullivan 11            
  6 Springfield                                         4:22.83    3   
     1) Angel Edwards 11                2) Ashante' Howard 12             
     3) Le'Aunna Rhodes 11              4) Rachel Richardson 12           
  7 Greenville                                          4:24.30    2   
     1) Tara Guillozet 10               2) Nicole Raffel 11               
     3) Chealie Schricker 9             4) Chloe Warvel 9                 
  8 Bellefontaine                                       4:25.19    1   
     1) Amber Jones 10                  2) Leann Miller 11                
     3) Brittany Smalley 12             4) Danika Stahler 11              
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trotwood-Madison                                    3:28.88q  2 
     1) James Winchester 10             2) Julian Jones 11                
     3) Nicholas Milner 11              4) Julius Ruby 12                 
  2 Huber Heights Wayne                                 3:30.05q  1 
     1) Davion McConnell 12             2) Jordan Morgan 11               
     3) Andre Cokes 12                  4) Don Ashton Hall 12             
  3 Clayton Northmont                                   3:30.27q  1 
     1) Greg Mcintosh 12                2) Trey Quick 12                  
     3) Dominck Smith 12                4) Aaron Burke 12                 
  4 Greenville                                          3:30.35q  2 
     1) Timothy Harless 11              2) Dillon Hesson 12               
     3) W. Griffen Kirk 10              4) Aaron LeCount 12               
  5 Spring. Shawnee                                     3:31.67q  1 
     1) Dylan Hickman 11                2) Tyler Greenwood 10             
     3) Reed Cooper 11                  4) Justin Mihaly 12               
  6 Fairborn                                            3:32.14q  2 
     1) Tyler Wlazlo 11                 2) Noah Rehs 11                   
     3) Guillebaldo Cepeda 10           4) Matt Cline 10                  
  7 Xenia                                               3:33.11q  2 
     1) Shane Jacobs 11                 2) Nick Esprit 12                 
     3) James Sanford 11                4) Kyle James 11                  
  8 Vandalia Butler                                     3:37.41q  1 
     1) Kyle Wood 10                    2) Devante Barnes 10              
     3) Adrian Jemison 10               4) Dan Shira 12                   
  9 Bellefontaine                                       3:39.40   2 
     1) Cody Proffitt 10                2) James Tomlin 11                
     3) Ian Keller 10                   4) Aaron Dearth` 11               
 10 Riverside Stebbins                                  3:39.64   1 
     1) Demetrius Perkins 11            2) Nick Sceurman 12               
     3) Michael Davis 11                4) Trent Lucas 10                 
 11 Sidney                                              3:41.36   2 
     1) Travis West 11                  2) RJ Heins 12                    
     3) Jon Clinard 11                  4) Steve Jones 12                 
 12 Piqua                                               3:44.01   2 
     1) Ryan Schneider 12               2) Brandon Cottrell 10            
     3) Justis Davis 11                 4) Xavier Roberts 12              
 13 Springfield                                         3:45.36   1 
     1) Derrick McCoy 11                2) Eric Yarbrough 11              
     3) Caleb Lloyd 9                   4) Drew Hardy 11                  
 14 New Carlisle Tecumseh                               3:58.73   1 
     1) Eric Allen 11                   2) Joe Nau 11                     
     3) Justis Seitz 9                  4) Luke Miller 10                 
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Trotwood-Madison                                    3:22.21   10   
     1) Julian Jones 11                 2) Renon Lorenzo 12               
     3) Romello Crisp 9                 4) James Winchester 10            
  2 Huber Heights Wayne                                 3:23.68    8   
     1) Andre Cokes 12                  2) Don Ashton Hall 12             
     3) Davion McConnell 12             4) Jordan Morgan 11               
  3 Fairborn                                            3:25.78    6   
     1) Guillebaldo Cepeda 10           2) Matt Cline 10                  
     3) Noah Rehs 11                    4) Tyler Wlazlo 11                
  4 Greenville                                          3:26.11    5   
     1) Timothy Harless 11              2) Dillon Hesson 12               
     3) W. Griffen Kirk 10              4) Aaron LeCount 12               
  5 Clayton Northmont                                   3:26.83    4   
     1) Aaron Burke 12                  2) Greg Mcintosh 12               
     3) Trey Quick 12                   4) Dominck Smith 12               
  6 Vandalia Butler                                     3:30.55    3   
     1) Devante Barnes 10               2) Adrian Jemison 10              
     3) Dan Shira 12                    4) Kyle Wood 10                   
  7 Xenia                                               3:32.54    2   
     1) Nick Esprit 12                  2) Shane Jacobs 11                
     3) Kyle James 11                   4) James Sanford 11               
 -- Spring. Shawnee                                          DQ  
     1) Reed Cooper 11                  2) Tyler Greenwood 10             
     3) Dylan Hickman 11                4) Justin Mihaly 12               
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jasmine Glover            11 Sidney                 5-00.00   10   
  2 Chelsea Anderson           9 Trotwood-Mad          J5-00.00    7   
  2 Courtney Ballard          11 Huber Height          J5-00.00    7   
  4 Ashley Rector             10 Troy                   4-10.00    4.50
  4 Ellise Sharpe             11 Tipp City Ti           4-10.00    4.50 Advanced via jumpoff
  6 Tara Guillozet            10 Greenville            J4-10.00    3   
  7 Tatum Marshall            10 Vandalia But          J4-10.00    2   
  8 Kristen Beigel            10 Sidney                 4-08.00    1   
  9 Erin Levine                9 Bellefontain           4-06.00  
  9 Kaitlyn Thomison           9 Clayton Nort           4-06.00  
 11 Leah Fox                  12 Huber Height          J4-06.00  
 11 Calee Elworth              9 Clayton Nort          J4-06.00  
 11 Theresa Warner            12 Piqua                 J4-06.00  
 14 Marquisha Traylor         12 Springfield           J4-06.00  
 -- Bethany Schneider          9 Vandalia But                NH  
 -- Katelyn Lambalot          11 Fairborn                    NH  
 -- Ashley Burkhammer         10 Bellefontain                NH  
 -- Briana Heilman            10 Tipp City Ti                NH  
 -- Lauren Waldorf            11 Fairborn                    NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nicholas Grisby           12 Trotwood-Mad           6-02.00   10   
  2 Kevin Simmons Jr.         12 Huber Height           6-01.00    8   
  3 Jordan Latimer             9 Huber Height          J6-01.00    6   
  4 Jacob Thompson            10 Fairborn               6-00.00    5   
  5 Chaz Porter               11 Riverside St           5-10.00    4   
  6 Jessie Bowman             12 Piqua                 J5-10.00    3   
  7 Te Carr                   12 Xenia                 J5-10.00    2   
  8 Chase Albright            12 Greenville             5-08.00    0.50
  8 Chad Noble                11 Vandalia But           5-08.00    0.50
 10 Miles Hibbler              9 Troy                  J5-08.00  
 11 Drew Hardy                11 Springfield           J5-08.00  
 12 Tyler Holzapfel           12 Greenville             5-06.00  
 13 Derick Yarbrough           9 Springfield           J5-06.00  
 14 DJ Hickman                 9 Clayton Nort          J5-06.00  
 14 Bob Vermillion            10 Bellefontain          J5-06.00  
 14 RJ Heins                  12 Sidney                J5-06.00  
 -- Dylan Stelzer             11 Vandalia But                NH  
 -- ShaQuan Davis             11 Troy                        NH  
 -- Rossi Clark               12 Bellefontain                NH  
 -- Jermaine Clark            10 Trotwood-Mad                NH  
 -- Dillon Terry              11 Riverside St                NH  
 -- Chris Edwards              9 Fairborn                    NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Todda Norris              10 Troy                  16-02.50   NWI  10   
  2 Paige Keller               9 Greenville            15-09.00   NWI   8   
  3 Brianna Gladney           10 Fairborn              15-05.00   NWI   6   
  4 Jamilla Snead             10 Trotwood-Mad          15-01.25   NWI   5   
  5 Katie Herdman              9 New Carlisle          15-01.00   NWI   4   
  6 Mckensie Logan             9 Tipp City Ti          14-11.50   NWI   3   
  7 Monique Hanayik           10 Sidney                14-11.00   NWI   2   
  8 Simone Tunstall           12 Huber Height          14-10.75   NWI   1   
  9 Cathy Logan                9 Vandalia But          14-09.50   NWI 
 10 Haruka Machimura          11 Sidney                14-06.75   NWI 
 11 Tyleigh Ward              12 Bellefontain         J14-06.75   NWI 
 12 Courtney Fernandez         9 Huber Height          14-05.25   NWI 
 13 Kameron Haley              9 Bellefontain          14-04.50   NWI 
 14 Tierney Black             10 Vandalia But          14-04.25   NWI 
 15 Emily Zimmer              12 Troy                  14-02.75   NWI 
 16 Africa Strodes             9 Xenia                 14-01.50   NWI 
 16 Chelsea Anderson           9 Trotwood-Mad          14-01.50   NWI 
 18 Megan Dickenson           10 Riverside St          13-09.00   NWI 
 19 Emily Benge                9 Riverside St          13-08.50   NWI 
 20 Le'Aunna Rhodes           11 Springfield           13-08.25   NWI 
 21 Kaili Ingle                9 Piqua                 13-01.25   NWI 
 22 Jasmine Barnett            9 Clayton Nort          12-11.00   NWI 
 23 Katelyn Lambalot          11 Fairborn              12-06.25   NWI 
 24 Teija Davis                9 Piqua                 12-01.00   NWI 
 25 Shaeyla Givens             9 Clayton Nort          11-11.50   NWI 
 -- Paige Parker               9 New Carlisle              FOUL       
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Josh Bass                 12 Springfield           22-11.50   NWI  10   
  2 Cameron Belton            10 Clayton Nort          21-05.50   NWI   8   
  3 Domineek Ellington        12 Huber Height          21-00.50   NWI   6   
  4 Trey Thomas               12 Huber Height          20-00.50   NWI   5   
  5 Noah Rehs                 11 Fairborn              20-00.00   NWI   4   
  6 Drew Hardy                11 Springfield           19-10.50   NWI   3   
  7 Warren Wilson             12 Trotwood-Mad          19-08.50   NWI   2   
  8 Aaron Dunn                11 Bellefontain          19-06.75   NWI   1   
  9 Jason Hall                12 Xenia                 19-05.75   NWI 
 10 Xavier Roberts            12 Piqua                 19-05.50   NWI 
 11 Christian Pruitt          11 Clayton Nort          19-01.75   NWI 
 12 Te Carr                   12 Xenia                 19-01.50   NWI 
 13 Marcus Graham             12 Trotwood-Mad          19-01.00   NWI 
 14 Miles Hibbler              9 Troy                  18-09.25   NWI 
 15 Tyler Neff                10 Greenville            18-08.75   NWI 
 16 Cody Combs                11 Piqua                 18-08.00   NWI 
 17 Roland Matthews           11 Fairborn              18-05.75   NWI 
 18 Kurt Gruenberg            12 Greenville            18-01.00   NWI 
 19 Ryan Neal                  9 New Carlisle          18-00.50   NWI 
 20 Dillon Terry              11 Riverside St          17-11.50   NWI 
 21 Devon Laughlin            11 Spring. Shaw          17-09.50   NWI 
 22 Dillon Gold               11 Sidney                17-06.25   NWI 
 23 Derek Cupp                12 Troy                  17-02.00   NWI 
 24 Curtis Dossman            11 Bellefontain          15-08.00   NWI 
 25 Tre Pickel                11 Riverside St          14-09.25   NWI 
 
Event 29  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lucy Sherman              12 Vandalia But            135-02   10   
  2 Dajsha Avery              10 Huber Height            115-00    8   
  3 Natassia Roberts          11 Xenia                   110-09    6   
  4 Bri Jumper                10 Troy                    104-05    5   
  5 Jena Studabaker           12 Greenville              104-04    4   
  6 Michaela Dramis           11 Huber Height            102-04    3   
  7 Tia Miller                10 Tipp City Ti             94-07    2   
  8 Arlesha Cospy              9 Trotwood-Mad             94-02    1   
  9 Cassie Campbell           12 Bellefontain             92-05  
 10 Madison Evans              9 Piqua                    89-05  
 11 Katie Childers            12 Bellefontain             86-01  
 12 Tanya Maske               12 Riverside St             84-03  
 13 Elizabeth Wilson           9 Fairborn                 83-05  
 14 Janisa Sopczak            12 Riverside St             81-00  
 15 Morgan White               9 Sidney                   79-03  
 16 Jasmine Davis             10 Piqua                    77-05  
 17 Britton Altic             11 Tipp City Ti             75-08  
 18 Kayla Blosser             10 Sidney                   74-04  
 19 Kalie Hersh                9 Xenia                    72-01  
 20 Deonna Harris              9 Clayton Nort             67-02  
 21 Kia Johnson               12 Clayton Nort             62-09  
 22 Gina Reed                 11 New Carlisle             61-02  
 23 Taylor Zimmer             11 Vandalia But             60-03  
 24 Keisha Morris             10 Springfield              50-02  
 25 Carma Berry               11 New Carlisle             47-03  
 
Event 30  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jared Harrison            12 Huber Height            162-09   10   
  2 Lovell Peterson           10 Huber Height            161-08    8   
  3 Tyler Burton              12 Troy                    147-00    6   
  4 Brian Long                12 Vandalia But            141-00    5   
  5 Eric Boomershine          11 Vandalia But            136-01    4   
  6 Chris Williams            12 Troy                    136-00    3   
  7 August McPheters          11 Springfield             132-09    2   
  8 Dustin Hartman            11 Fairborn                124-01    1   
  9 Zach Grimes               12 Sidney                  122-08  
 10 Nick Storts               12 Spring. Shaw            118-00  
 11 Terrance Moore            12 Xenia                   116-09  
 12 Joel Quist                12 Clayton Nort            115-03  
 13 Caleb Beasecker           11 Greenville              113-05  
 14 Carson Baker              10 Fairborn                113-03  
 15 Cheyenne Coyer            12 Bellefontain            111-09  
 16 Zack Fitzner              10 Piqua                   107-08  
 17 Rossi Clark               12 Bellefontain            107-02  
 18 KJ Reider                 11 Clayton Nort            106-04  
 19 Ryan Resse                 9 Trotwood-Mad            105-10  
 20 Tyler Holzapfel           12 Greenville              103-09  
 21 Montana Gorsuch           12 Xenia                   102-11  
 22 Colin Boles               10 Spring. Shaw            101-07  
 23 Marquse Moore              9 Springfield              99-09  
 24 Kyle Lobl                 11 New Carlisle             96-07  
 25 James Wheaton              9 Trotwood-Mad             90-09  
 26 Javon Coatney              9 Riverside St             76-07  
 27 Edward Wolf               10 New Carlisle             76-04  
 -- Andre Spillers            10 Sidney                    FOUL  
 -- Kailen Watson              9 Riverside St              FOUL  
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jena Studabaker           12 Greenville            35-09.25   10   
  2 Jasmine Haley              9 Bellefontain          34-09.25    8   
  3 Bria Foy                   9 Sidney                34-03.50    6   
  4 Teresa Seide              12 Huber Height          34-00.00    5   
  5 Natassia Roberts          11 Xenia                 33-06.25    4   
  6 Shauna Smith               9 Bellefontain          33-05.50    3   
  7 Dajsha Avery              10 Huber Height         J33-05.50    2   
  8 Arlesha Cospy              9 Trotwood-Mad          31-05.25    1   
  9 Lucy Sherman              12 Vandalia But          31-03.00  
 10 Maddie Hilleary           11 Piqua                 30-10.50  
 11 Asha Parson               11 Troy                  30-06.75  
 12 Tia Miller                10 Tipp City Ti          29-04.75  
 13 Jada Sanders              12 Trotwood-Mad          28-10.25  
 13 Elizabeth Wilson           9 Fairborn              28-10.25  
 15 Tiffany Bailey            11 Riverside St          28-07.50  
 16 Bri Jumper                10 Troy                  28-02.75  
 17 Deonna Harris              9 Clayton Nort          25-07.75  
 18 Gretchen Schmidt           9 Vandalia But          25-05.50  
 19 Janisa Sopczak            12 Riverside St          25-05.25  
 20 Madison Evans              9 Piqua                 23-10.75  
 21 Britton Altic             11 Tipp City Ti          23-00.00  
 22 Jasherrell Scott           9 Xenia                 22-11.00  
 23 Cady Hoellrich             9 Sidney                21-07.00  
 24 Kia Johnson               12 Clayton Nort          20-03.00  
 25 Maria Gwinn               11 New Carlisle          16-05.00  
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tyler Burton              12 Troy                  50-02.75   10   
  2 Dustin Hartman            11 Fairborn              48-09.50    8   
  3 Tyler Dukes               12 Huber Height          47-08.00    6   
  4 Darien Thornton           11 Huber Height          46-11.50    5   
  5 John Hood                 12 Fairborn             J46-11.50    4   
  6 Joe Winner                12 Troy                  45-04.75    3   
  7 Terrance Moore            12 Xenia                 44-05.75    2   
  8 KJ Reider                 11 Clayton Nort          44-03.50    1   
  9 Smith Brian               11 Xenia                 43-01.00  
 10 Eric Boomershine          11 Vandalia But          42-07.25  
 11 Brian Long                12 Vandalia But          41-11.50  
 12 Dre Michael               12 Piqua                 41-08.00  
 13 Zach Grimes               12 Sidney                41-07.00  
 14 Cheyenne Coyer            12 Bellefontain          40-08.75  
 15 Caleb Beasecker           11 Greenville            40-06.50  
 16 Andre Spillers            10 Sidney                39-11.75  
 17 Cody Hughes               12 Piqua                 39-09.00  
 18 Jeff Vanzant               9 Spring. Shaw          39-02.00  
 19 Rossi Clark               12 Bellefontain          38-04.00  
 20 August McPheters          11 Springfield           38-01.75  
 21 Ryan Resse                 9 Trotwood-Mad          36-00.50  
 22 Derrick Donovan           10 New Carlisle          34-03.50  
 23 Colin Boles               10 Spring. Shaw          30-09.50  
 24 Justin Pennington          9 New Carlisle          30-07.75  
 25 Devin Nye                  9 Springfield           29-10.00  
 26 James Wheaton              9 Trotwood-Mad          27-09.50  
 27 Javon Coatney              9 Riverside St          22-04.50  
 
Event 33  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Courtney Ballard          11 Huber Height          10-04.00   10   
  2 Lindsey Thomas            12 Vandalia But         J10-04.00    8   
  3 Aireca Hetzler            12 Greenville             9-08.00    6   
  4 Alexa Haushalter          10 Bellefontain           9-04.00    5   
  5 Paige Keller               9 Greenville            J9-04.00    4   
  6 Haruka Machimura          11 Sidney                 8-08.00    3   
  7 Sydney Flora              11 Tipp City Ti          J8-08.00    2   
  8 Megan Wray                11 Tipp City Ti           8-04.00    0.50
  8 Kaili Ingle                9 Piqua                  8-04.00    0.50
 10 Erika Strong              12 Riverside St           8-00.00  
 11 Emma Earick               10 Bellefontain           7-06.00  
 11 Jamie Stevens             11 Sidney                 7-06.00  
 13 Mariah Sano               10 Troy                  J7-06.00  
 14 Danielle Hery             12 Piqua                 J7-06.00  
 15 Ellie Walters              9 Troy                   7-00.00  
 16 Maddie Millard             9 Clayton Nort           6-06.00  
 16 Kenzie Lundqvist          10 Vandalia But           6-06.00  
 -- Courtney Fernandez         9 Huber Height                NH  
 -- Kailyn Boston             10 Clayton Nort                NH  
 -- Darian Rhoades            11 Fairborn                    NH  
 
Event 34  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Michael Shiverdecker      11 Huber Height          14-06.00   10   
  2 Matt Witherspoon          12 Spring. Shaw          13-00.00    7   
  2 Logan Terell              11 Troy                  13-00.00    7   
  4 Andrew Russell            11 Huber Height         J13-00.00    5   
  5 Steven Gohrband           11 Troy                  12-04.00    4   
  6 Jeremy Herdman            11 New Carlisle         J12-04.00    3   
  7 John Cook                 12 Sidney                12-00.00    2   
  8 Justin Trick              12 Greenville           J12-00.00    1   
  9 Travis West               11 Sidney                11-06.00  
 10 Aaron Dearth`             11 Bellefontain         J11-06.00  
 11 Joel Anderson             11 Clayton Nort         J11-06.00  
 -- James Butsch              11 Greenville                  NH  
 -- Todd White                12 Bellefontain                NH  
 -- Zach Howard                9 Fairborn                    NH  
 -- Grant Millard             12 Clayton Nort                NH  
 -- Ryan Vance                11 Fairborn                    NH  
 -- Rob Berkshire              9 New Carlisle                NH  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Huber Heights Wayne        121        2) Troy                       81.50
    3) Vandalia Butler             72        4) Trotwood-Madison           60   
    5) Tipp City Tippecanoe        58        6) Clayton Northmont          49   
    7) Greenville                  46        8) Sidney                     42   
    9) New Carlisle Tecumseh       30       10) Bellefontaine              26   
   11) Xenia                       25       12) Fairborn                   20   
   13) Springfield                 19       14) Piqua                      10.50
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Huber Heights Wayne        146        2) Trotwood-Madison          103   
    3) Clayton Northmont           70        3) Troy                       70   
    5) Fairborn                    61        6) Vandalia Butler            37.50
    7) Springfield                 35        8) Spring. Shawnee            33   
    9) Greenville                  20.50    10) Bellefontaine              20   
   11) Riverside Stebbins          19       12) New Carlisle Tecumseh      16   
   13) Xenia                       13       14) Piqua                      11   
   15) Sidney                       2                                           



Number of Elite performances: 69

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Rector, Ashley (Troy,OH)
Milner, Nicholas (Trotwood-Madison,OH)
Davis, Alexis (Trotwood-Madison,OH)
Quick, Trey (Northmont,OH)
Ruby, Julius (Trotwood-Madison,OH)
Glover, Jasmine (Sidney,OH)
Sherman, Lucy (Butler,OH)
Johnson, Aaron (Troy,OH)
Charbel, Marah (Butler,OH)
Walker, Jared (Northmont,OH)
Bass, Joshuah (Springfield,OH)
Hammons-Scott, Trey (Wayne,OH)
Redd, Jordan (Fairborn,OH)
McIntosh, Greg (Northmont,OH)
Crockett, Logan (Tecumseh,OH)
Dunn, Aaron (Bellefontaine,OH)
Corneja, Vincent (Anthony Wayne,OH)
Boys Relay (Springfield,OH)
Boys Relay (Trotwood-Madison,OH)
Boys Relay (Northmont,OH)
Boys Relay (Fairborn,OH)
Boys Relay (Piqua,OH)
Boys Relay (Troy,OH)
Boys Relay (Wayne,OH)
Boys Relay (Butler,OH)
Boys Relay (Xenia,OH)
Wlazlo, Tyler (Fairborn,OH)
Beckham, Devonta (Wayne,OH)
Ashton, Don (Wayne,OH)
Harrison, Jared (Wayne,OH)
Peterson, Lovell (Wayne,OH)
Shiverdecker, Michael (Wayne,OH)
Burton, Tyler (Troy,OH)
Rawlins, Allison (Tippecanoe,OH)
Schmiedebusch, Catelyn (Troy,OH)
Rooths, Brittanie (Northmont,OH)
Girls Relay (Wayne,OH)
Girls Relay (Northmont,OH)
Girls Relay (Trotwood-Madison,OH)
Girls Relay (Butler,OH)
Latimer, Cidni (Anthony Wayne,OH)
Combs, Jaci (Tecumseh,OH)
Studabaker, Jena (Greenville,OH)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-100H 15.07 Glover, Jasmine , 11, Sidney
DS STATE- B-110H 14.96p Hammons-Scott, Trey , 12, Huber Height
DS STATE- B-110H 14.55 Hammons-Scott, Trey , 12, Huber Height
DS STATE- G-100 12.47 Davis, Alexis , 12, Trotwood-Mad
DS STATE- B-100 10.99p Bass, Josh , 12, Springfield
DS STATE- B-100 10.73 Walker, Jared , 12, Clayton Nort
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:44.43p Girls Relay, , Huber Heights Wayne
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:46.68p Girls Relay, , Clayton Northmont
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:45.45 Girls Relay, , Huber Heights Wayne
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:45.51 Girls Relay, , Vandalia Butler
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:45.64 Girls Relay, , Trotwood-Madison
B-4x200 1:29.18p Boys Relay, , Trotwood-Madison
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.25p Boys Relay, , Troy
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.12p Boys Relay, , Huber Heights Wayne
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.43p Boys Relay, , Vandalia Butler
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.58p Boys Relay, , Springfield
B-4x200 1:28.71 Boys Relay, , Trotwood-Madison
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:30.52 Boys Relay, , Troy
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.26 Boys Relay, , Clayton Northmont
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.90 Boys Relay, , Huber Heights Wayne
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.30 Boys Relay, , Xenia
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.62 Boys Relay, , Springfield
DS STATE- B-1600 4:18.52 Redd, Jordan , 11, Fairborn
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.68 Girls Relay, , Huber Heights Wayne
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.23p Boys Relay, , Trotwood-Madison
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.73p Boys Relay, , Springfield
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.78p Boys Relay, , Piqua
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.04 Boys Relay, , Trotwood-Madison
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.47 Boys Relay, , Springfield
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.76 Boys Relay, , Clayton Northmont
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.94 Boys Relay, , Fairborn
DS STATE- G-400 59.43 Rector, Ashley , 10, Troy
DS STATE- G-400 59.98 Rooths, Brittanie , 12, Clayton Nort
DS STATE- B-400 49.02 Ruby, Julius , 12, Trotwood-Mad
DS STATE- G-300H 46.91 Glover, Jasmine , 11, Sidney
DS STATE- G-300H 47.38 Schmiedebusch, Catelyn , 10, Troy
DS STATE- G-300H 47.85 Rawlins, Allison , 10, Tipp City Ti
DS STATE- B-300H 39.96p Johnson, Aaron , 12, Troy
DS STATE- B-300H 40.28p Dunn, Aaron , 11, Bellefontain
DS STATE- B-300H 41.45p Crockett, Logan , 11, New Carlisle
DS STATE- B-300H 41.80p Hammons-Scott, Trey , 12, Huber Height
DS STATE- B-300H 39.15 Dunn, Aaron , 11, Bellefontain
DS STATE- B-300H 40.47 Johnson, Aaron , 12, Troy
DS STATE- B-300H 41.35 Hammons-Scott, Trey , 12, Huber Height
DS STATE- B-300H 41.49 Crockett, Logan , 11, New Carlisle
DS STATE- B-300H 41.61 Corneja, Vincent , 11, Huber Height
DS STATE- G-800 2:17.72 Charbel, Marah , 12, Vandalia But
DS STATE- G-800 2:18.28 Combs, Jaci , 11, New Carlisle
DS STATE- G-800 2:19.93 Latimer, Cidni , 11, Huber Height
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.93 Quick, Trey , 12, Clayton Nort
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.21 Ashton, Don , 12, Huber Height
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.38 Milner, Nicholas , 11, Trotwood-Mad
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.51 Beckham, Devonta , 10, Huber Height
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.26 Wlazlo, Tyler , 11, Fairborn
DS STATE- G-200 25.75 Davis, Alexis , 12, Trotwood-Mad
DS STATE- B-200 22.50p Mcintosh, Greg , 12, Clayton Nort
DS STATE- B-200 21.75 Ruby, Julius , 12, Trotwood-Mad
DS STATE- B-200 22.14 Walker, Jared , 12, Clayton Nort
DS STATE- B-200 22.48 Mcintosh, Greg , 12, Clayton Nort
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:02.48 Girls Relay, , Huber Heights Wayne
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:22.21 Boys Relay, , Trotwood-Madison
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:23.68 Boys Relay, , Huber Heights Wayne
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'11.5 Bass, Josh , 12, Springfield
G-DT 135'2.0 Sherman, Lucy , 12, Vandalia But
DS STATE- B-DT 162'9.0 Harrison, Jared , 12, Huber Height
DS STATE- B-DT 161'8.0 Peterson, Lovell , 10, Huber Height
DS STATE- G-SP 35'9.25 Studabaker, Jena , 12, Greenville
DS STATE- B-SP 50'2.75 Burton, Tyler , 12, Troy
DS STATE- B-PV 14'6.0 Shiverdecker, Michael , 11, Huber Height

Number of Elite performances: 3
Number of DS State performances: 66

MORE MEETS

 

© 2012 RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State